Women's 400 Meters (7th Grade) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
Madison KLINE |
7 |
Edwardsville Liberty |
59.85 |
10 |
4 (1) |
2 |
Talia OMOTOLA |
7 |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
1:02.14 |
8 |
4 (2) |
3 |
Neveah LOCKETT |
7 |
Cahokia Wirth |
1:05.15 |
6 |
4 (3) |
4 |
Rylee WITCHER |
6 |
East Saint Louis Clark |
1:07.57 |
4 |
3 (1) |
5 |
Demi MATHEW |
7 |
Chatham Glenwood |
1:07.60 |
2 |
4 (4) |
6 |
Tamari PRICE |
7 |
Bethalto Trimpe |
1:08.24 |
1 |
4 (5) |
7 |
Anuoluwapo ODUNFA-JONES |
7 |
Springfield Jefferson |
1:08.86 |
|
4 (6) |
8 |
Edyn COHN |
6 |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
1:09.42 |
|
3 (2) |
9 |
Angeline QUESADA |
6 |
Jacksonville MS |
1:09.51 |
|
3 (3) |
10 |
Tessa PORTER |
7 |
Quincy |
1:10.04 |
|
3 (4) |
11 |
Gabby TERRELL |
7 |
Alton |
1:10.22 |
|
2 (1) |
12 |
Lillian LANCASTER |
7 |
Chatham Glenwood |
1:10.42 |
|
3 (5) |
13 |
Roanna NEWTON |
7 |
Jerseyville Community |
1:14.97 |
|
2 (2) |
14 |
Jillian SUHRE |
7 |
Edwardsville Liberty |
1:16.77 |
|
3 (6) |
15 |
Nevaeh LEWIS |
7 |
East Saint Louis Clark |
1:18.18 |
|
1 (1) |
16 |
Sydnee BUCHANAN |
7 |
Quincy |
1:18.28 |
|
2 (3) |
17 |
Jaelie HARP |
7 |
Jacksonville MS |
1:19.02 |
|
2 (4) |
18 |
Adeline RECORD-FRANK |
7 |
Springfield Franklin |
1:19.88 |
|
2 (5) |
19 |
Evie MILLER |
7 |
Springfield Franklin |
1:21.64 |
|
2 (6) |
20 |
Joy BARGIEL |
7 |
Bethalto Trimpe |
1:23.28 |
|
2 (7) |
21 |
Anna TAYLOR |
7 |
Granite City Coolidge |
1:30.81 |
|
1 (2) |
|
Adelynn DUKES |
7 |
Rochester |
DNS |
|
|
|
Erica BOYD |
7 |
Cahokia Wirth |
DNS |
|
|
|
Shyla WASHINGTON |
6 |
Springfield Jefferson |
DNS |
|
|
|
Marley CAZIER |
7 |
Jerseyville Community |
DNS |
|
|
|
Charlotte LONG |
7 |
Rochester |
DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Nevaeh LEWIS |
7 |
East Saint Louis Clark | 1:18.18 |
|
|
2 |
Anna TAYLOR |
7 |
Granite City Coolidge | 1:30.81 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Gabby TERRELL |
7 |
Alton | 1:10.22 |
|
|
2 |
Roanna NEWTON |
7 |
Jerseyville Community | 1:14.97 |
|
|
3 |
Sydnee BUCHANAN |
7 |
Quincy | 1:18.28 |
|
|
4 |
Jaelie HARP |
7 |
Jacksonville MS | 1:19.02 |
|
|
5 |
Adeline RECORD-FRANK |
7 |
Springfield Franklin | 1:19.88 |
|
|
6 |
Evie MILLER |
7 |
Springfield Franklin | 1:21.64 |
|
|
7 |
Joy BARGIEL |
7 |
Bethalto Trimpe | 1:23.28 |
|
|
|
Shyla WASHINGTON |
6 |
Springfield Jefferson | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Rylee WITCHER |
6 |
East Saint Louis Clark | 1:07.57 |
4 |
|
2 |
Edyn COHN |
6 |
Edwardsville Lincoln | 1:09.42 |
|
|
3 |
Angeline QUESADA |
6 |
Jacksonville MS | 1:09.51 |
|
|
4 |
Tessa PORTER |
7 |
Quincy | 1:10.04 |
|
|
5 |
Lillian LANCASTER |
7 |
Chatham Glenwood | 1:10.42 |
|
|
6 |
Jillian SUHRE |
7 |
Edwardsville Liberty | 1:16.77 |
|
|
|
Adelynn DUKES |
7 |
Rochester | DNS |
|
|
|
Erica BOYD |
7 |
Cahokia Wirth | DNS |
|
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
Madison KLINE |
7 |
Edwardsville Liberty | 59.85 |
10 |
|
2 |
Talia OMOTOLA |
7 |
Edwardsville Lincoln | 1:02.14 |
8 |
|
3 |
Neveah LOCKETT |
7 |
Cahokia Wirth | 1:05.15 |
6 |
|
4 |
Demi MATHEW |
7 |
Chatham Glenwood | 1:07.60 |
2 |
|
5 |
Tamari PRICE |
7 |
Bethalto Trimpe | 1:08.24 |
1 |
|
6 |
Anuoluwapo ODUNFA-JONES |
7 |
Springfield Jefferson | 1:08.86 |
|
|
|
Marley CAZIER |
7 |
Jerseyville Community | DNS |
|
|
|
Charlotte LONG |
7 |
Rochester | DNS |
|
|