PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keymora HAYES | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 15.22 | 10 | 4 (1) |
2 | Sophia PAUL | SO | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Gr | 16.16 | 8 | 4 (2) |
3 | Macie ROLF | SO | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Gr | 16.22 | 6 | 4 (3) |
4 | Gina TRUAX | FR | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 16.83 | 4 | 4 (4) |
5 | Andrianna MILLSAP | SR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 17.36 | 2 | 4 (5) |
6 | Jaylah HARRIS | FR | East St. Louis (Sr.) | 17.64 | 1 | 4 (6) |
7 | Lillian HENRICHS | FR | Breese (Central) | 18.20 | 3 (1) | |
8 | Ashley WATSON | SO | Springfield (Lanphier) | 18.38 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Kyndall HOY | JR | Taylorville | 18.47 | 3 (3) | |
10 | Rebecca RYAN | JR | Rochester | 18.49 | 3 (4) | |
11 | Skylar WOODS | FR | East St. Louis (Sr.) | 18.83 | 4 (7) | |
12 | Riley LOHMAN | SO | Roxana | 18.95 | 2 (1) | |
13 | Alexis GURLEY | FR | Highland | 19.04 | 2 (2) | |
14 | Falynn MEYER | SO | Breese (Central) | 19.11 | 3 (5) | |
15 | Kaylee SHIELDS | FR | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 19.52 | 2 (3) | |
16 | Caroline NICHOLS | SO | Rochester | 19.61 | 2 (4) | |
17 | Mia BELLEGANTE | SO | Greenville | 19.75 | 3 (6) | |
18 | Justine MURPHY | FR | Taylorville | 20.17 | 2 (5) | |
19 | Jayme SHAFFER | SR | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 20.27 | 1 (1) | |
20 | Cristina REYES-CRUZ | FR | Belleville (Althoff Catholic | 20.34 | 2 (6) | |
21 | Corree YATES | SO | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 20.51 | 3 (7) | |
22 | Mary NGUYEN | SR | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 20.69 | 2 (7) | |
23 | Kennadi HEBEL | SR | Belleville (Althoff Catholic | 20.72 | 1 (2) | |
24 | Lola SCHLARMANN | SO | Highland | 21.08 | 2 (8) | |
25 | Lyla HOFFSTOT | FR | Troy (Triad) | 21.11 | 3 (8) | |
Inara SMITH | FR | Troy (Triad) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayme SHAFFER | SR | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 20.27 | ||
2 | Kennadi HEBEL | SR | Belleville (Althoff Catholic | 20.72 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley LOHMAN | SO | Roxana | 18.95 | ||
2 | Alexis GURLEY | FR | Highland | 19.04 | ||
3 | Kaylee SHIELDS | FR | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 19.52 | ||
4 | Caroline NICHOLS | SO | Rochester | 19.61 | ||
5 | Justine MURPHY | FR | Taylorville | 20.17 | ||
6 | Cristina REYES-CRUZ | FR | Belleville (Althoff Catholic | 20.34 | ||
7 | Mary NGUYEN | SR | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 20.69 | ||
8 | Lola SCHLARMANN | SO | Highland | 21.08 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillian HENRICHS | FR | Breese (Central) | 18.20 | ||
2 | Ashley WATSON | SO | Springfield (Lanphier) | 18.38 | ||
3 | Kyndall HOY | JR | Taylorville | 18.47 | ||
4 | Rebecca RYAN | JR | Rochester | 18.49 | ||
5 | Falynn MEYER | SO | Breese (Central) | 19.11 | ||
6 | Mia BELLEGANTE | SO | Greenville | 19.75 | ||
7 | Corree YATES | SO | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 20.51 | ||
8 | Lyla HOFFSTOT | FR | Troy (Triad) | 21.11 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keymora HAYES | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 15.22 | 10 | |
2 | Sophia PAUL | SO | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Gr | 16.16 | 8 | |
3 | Macie ROLF | SO | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Gr | 16.22 | 6 | |
4 | Gina TRUAX | FR | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 16.83 | 4 | |
5 | Andrianna MILLSAP | SR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 17.36 | 2 | |
6 | Jaylah HARRIS | FR | East St. Louis (Sr.) | 17.64 | 1 | |
7 | Skylar WOODS | FR | East St. Louis (Sr.) | 18.83 | ||
Inara SMITH | FR | Troy (Triad) | DNS |