Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Easton ACKERMAN | FR | Jacksonville (H.S.) | 25.44 | |
2 | Cameron JUDKINS | FR | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 25.34 | |
3 | Tamarion MARSHALL | FR | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 25.04 | |
4 | Nathan COADY | SR | Taylorville | 24.84 | |
5 | Elijah HORNE | SR | Springfield (Lanphier) | 24.91 | |
6 | Gavin VETTER | FR | Breese (Central) | 25.17 | |
7 | Kevahn FLANAGAN | FR | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 25.40 | |
8 | Sean FASSOLD | FR | Greenville | 26.45 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben HUDSON | JR | Troy (Triad) | 24.52 | |
2 | Myles SILVA | JR | Bethalto (Civic Memorial) | 24.47 | |
3 | Ednor SLOT | JR | Rochester | 24.44 | |
4 | Matriccs GREEN | JR | Greenville | 24.14 | |
5 | Andreas BARTON | SR | Rochester | 24.44 | |
6 | Max ROGERS | JR | Breese (Central) | 24.47 | |
7 | Travis SKINNER | SO | Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) | 24.48 | |
8 | Jacob MITCHELL | SO | Roxana | 24.62 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owen LIGHTNER | SO | Troy (Triad) | 23.99 | |
2 | DeAndre STEWART | SR | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 23.94 | |
3 | Thomas DAVIS | SO | Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin) | 23.90 | |
4 | Byron WALKER | FR | Springfield (Southeast) | 23.57 | |
5 | Trenton LEHMAN | SR | Taylorville | 23.74 | |
6 | Cam WARD | JR | Highland | 23.92 | |
7 | James CUMMINGS | JR | Springfield (Southeast) | 23.98 | |
8 | Treveon DAVIS | SO | Jacksonville (H.S.) | 24.02 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack NIMMO | FR | Highland | 23.45 | |
2 | Casey BORKOWSKI | JR | Jerseyville (Jersey) | 22.66 | |
3 | Kenneth BUCHANON | JR | East St. Louis (Sr.) | 22.15 | |
4 | James HARRIS | SR | Springfield (Lanphier) | 21.69 | |
5 | Devion MONTGOMERY | SR | East St. Louis (Sr.) | 21.81 | |
6 | Peter BAXTRON | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 22.66 | |
7 | Owen WIENEKE | JR | Roxana | 23.02 | |
8 | Stephon MOORE | SO | Cahokia (H.S.) | 23.56 |