2012 Edwardsville Invitational

September 15, 2012


Endurance Race Timing, Copyright 2012 http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Fr/So 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

671

Jack Greer Timberland

17:37.0

5:41/M

10

 

2

2

82

Hunter Cason Belleville (West)

17:41.3

5:42/M

9

 

3

3

337

Joe Shannon Edwardsville

17:58.8

5:48/M

10

 

4

4

165

Henry Sills Champaign (Central)

18:00.0

5:48/M

9

 

5

5

311

Hunter Hessler Edwardsville

18:10.9

5:52/M

10

 

6

(< 5)

444

Will Brockschmidt Jacksonville

18:13.8

5:53/M

10

 

7

6

678

Brendan MacDonald Timberland

18:17.5

5:54/M

10

 

8

7

624

Jed Swanton Timberland

18:21.2

5:55/M

10

 

9

8

754

Mike Roach Jerseyville

18:26.1

5:57/M

9

 

10

9

319

Jay Lickert Edwardsville

18:28.4

5:57/M

10

 

11

10

322

Dalton Masterson Edwardsville

18:37.5

6:00/M

10

 

12

11

240

Kristian Avise- Rouse Columbia

18:43.5

6:02/M

9

 

13

12

309

Zach Gabel Edwardsville

18:54.7

6:06/M

10

 

14

(< 5)

725

Will Zeisset Waterloo

19:01.2

6:08/M

10

 

15

13

244

Quin Norris Columbia

19:08.2

6:10/M

9

 

16

14

161

Hayden Dodds Champaign (Central)

19:15.6

6:13/M

10

 

17

15

294

Nick Aramowicz Edwardsville

19:16.1

6:13/M

9

 

18

(< 5)

739

Adam Henson Waterloo

19:16.2

6:13/M

9

 

19

(< 5)

135

Chris Raymond Cahokia

19:23.1

6:15/M

9

 

20

16

674

Alexander Kirk Timberland

19:23.7

6:15/M

9

 

21

17

184

Steven Grondalski Christian Brothers College

19:25.4

6:16/M

9

 

22

(< 5)

136

J'mari Ward Cahokia

19:25.7

6:16/M

9

 

23

18

243

Hunter Kirk Columbia

19:26.7

6:16/M

10

 

24

19

274

Desi Moore East St. Louis (Sr.)

19:30.7

6:17/M

12

 

25

20

166

Payton Woods Champaign (Central)

19:33.7

6:18/M

9

 

26

21

669

Ian Bivins Timberland

19:33.7

6:18/M

9

 

27

22

417

Trevor Langhauser Highland

19:37.0

6:20/M

10

 

28

23

210

Michael Young Christian Brothers College

19:45.5

6:22/M

9

 

29

24

666

Nathan Baker Timberland

19:47.6

6:23/M

10

 

30

(< 5)

546

Josh Breckel Mascoutah

19:50.2

6:24/M

9

 

31

25

103

Ryan Gunter Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

19:50.9

6:24/M

10

 

32

26

162

Hayden Garrison Champaign (Central)

19:54.3

6:25/M

9

 

33

27

312

Steven Hogg Edwardsville

19:57.9

6:26/M

9

 

34

28

191

Matt Houston Christian Brothers College

20:01.5

6:27/M

9

 

35

29

676

Addam Leavitt Timberland

20:01.6

6:27/M

9

 

36

30

418

Keshaan Matthews Highland

20:05.1

6:29/M

10

 

37

31

292

KaShawn Baldwin East St. Louis (Sr.)

20:05.4

6:29/M

9

 

38

(> 7)

681

Christian Schoonover Timberland

20:11.2

6:31/M

10

 

39

32

419

Caleb Miller Highland

20:18.7

6:33/M

10

 

40

(> 7)

336

Jay Schollmeier Edwardsville

20:19.3

6:33/M

10

 

41

33

226

Drake Claxton Collinsville

20:22.0

6:34/M

9

 

42

(< 5)

588

Jesus Gonzales St Charles

20:23.8

6:35/M

10

 

43

34

241

Ryan Brennan Columbia

20:26.0

6:35/M

10

 

44

35

267

Javonte Brown East St. Louis (Sr.)

20:33.7

6:38/M

11

 

45

36

422

Sean Wahls Highland

20:34.5

6:38/M

10

 

46

37

104

Patrick Kelly Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:35.3

6:38/M

10

 

47

38

232

Bryce Whitehead Collinsville

20:37.4

6:39/M

10

 

48

39

743

Jesse Baalman Jerseyville

20:57.4

6:45/M

9

 

49

(> 7)

688

Isaac White Timberland

21:00.5

6:46/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

677

Brian Looney Timberland

21:00.5

6:46/M

10

 

51

40

271

Demarco Jackson East St. Louis (Sr.)

21:04.7

6:48/M

11

 

52

41

84

Peter Hobson Belleville (West)

21:09.1

6:49/M

10

 

53

(> 7)

329

Andrew Nolen Edwardsville

21:09.7

6:49/M

10

 

54

42

228

Zachery Novero Collinsville

21:12.0

6:50/M

10

 

55

(< 5)

133

Tyran Lyons Cahokia

21:12.9

6:50/M

9

 

56

(< 5)

587

KeAndre Allison St Charles

21:14.4

6:51/M

9

 

57

43

108

Frank Trost Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

21:14.7

6:51/M

9

 

58

(> 7)

663

Zachary Adams Timberland

21:15.5

6:51/M

9

 

59

44

43

Keith Kerkemeyer Alton (Sr.)

21:16.0

6:52/M

10

 

60

45

242

Andrew Hoguet Columbia

21:18.8

6:52/M

9

 

61

46

246

Kael Williams Columbia

21:24.3

6:54/M

9

 

62

47

268

BryAN Burries East St. Louis (Sr.)

21:30.6

6:56/M

10

 

63

(> 7)

325

Sam McKeehan Edwardsville

21:33.8

6:57/M

10

 

64

48

224

Jacob Bednara Collinsville

21:41.4

7:00/M

9

 

65

49

44

Patrick McDill Alton (Sr.)

21:42.5

7:00/M

10

 

66

50

45

Wyatt Triplo Alton (Sr.)

21:46.8

7:01/M

10

 

67

(> 7)

342

Seth Weshinskey Edwardsville

21:48.4

7:02/M

9

 

68

(< 5)

467

Jasnaam Grewal John Burroughs

22:01.0

7:06/M

10

 

69

51

41

Christian Held Alton (Sr.)

22:06.4

7:08/M

9

 

70

(< 5)

741

Grant Rodenberg Waterloo

22:09.9

7:09/M

9

 

71

52

293

Leslie Williams East St. Louis (Sr.)

22:11.4

7:09/M

11

 

72

(> 7)

317

Kyle Krum Edwardsville

22:11.7

7:09/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

673

Levi Horton Timberland

22:13.5

7:10/M

10

 

74

(< 5)

507

Nathan Wilhelms Lutheran

22:15.3

7:11/M

9

 

75

53

202

Patrick Rice Christian Brothers College

22:15.7

7:11/M

10

 

76

54

181

Auggie Binbeutel Christian Brothers College

22:17.2

7:11/M

9

 

77

55

747

Nick Loepker Jerseyville

22:21.8

7:13/M

9

 

78

56

186

Sam Hagamann Christian Brothers College

22:25.3

7:14/M

10

 

79

(> 7)

687

Tyler Watson Timberland

22:42.4

7:19/M

10

 

80

57

204

Caz Smith Christian Brothers College

22:43.1

7:20/M

9

 

81

(< 5)

445

Ryan Eckstein Jacksonville

22:51.8

7:22/M

9

 

82

58

416

Adam Kelso Highland

22:55.0

7:24/M

9

 

83

59

85

Jake Vallandingham Belleville (West)

22:58.1

7:25/M

10

 

84

(> 7)

313

Pradeep Kandula Edwardsville

23:03.0

7:26/M

9

 

85

60

164

Kenneth Sanchez Champaign (Central)

23:05.2

7:27/M

10

 

86

(< 5)

547

Josh Elmore Mascoutah

23:15.1

7:30/M

10

 

87

(> 7)

668

Alex Binder Timberland

23:18.0

7:31/M

10

 

88

(> 7)

679

Nicholas Magasano Timberland

23:19.1

7:31/M

9

 

89

(> 7)

209

Ryan Wittenhauer Christian Brothers College

23:21.4

7:32/M

10

 

90

(> 7)

198

Luke Marut Christian Brothers College

23:23.9

7:33/M

9

 

91

(< 5)

247

Anthony Buchholz Duchesne

23:44.8

7:39/M

10

 

92

(< 5)

451

Liam Meier John Burroughs

23:45.3

7:40/M

10

 

93

61

81

Nate Ackermann Belleville (West)

23:47.4

7:40/M

9

 

94

(> 7)

299

John Brandenburg Edwardsville

23:49.6

7:41/M

10

 

95

62

270

Saul Holman East St. Louis (Sr.)

23:50.1

7:41/M

10

 

96

63

105

Jarrett Lacquement Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

24:01.6

7:45/M

9

 

97

(> 7)

182

Chandler Brown Christian Brothers College

24:04.9

7:46/M

10

 

98

(> 7)

266

Dreveion Baker East St. Louis (Sr.)

24:15.8

7:49/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

665

Noah Angeles Timberland

24:29.9

7:54/M

9

 

100

(> 7)

672

Britten Hagin Timberland

24:31.0

7:55/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

200

Andy Pollihan Christian Brothers College

24:39.3

7:57/M

9

 

102

(> 7)

192

David Hunn Christian Brothers College

24:44.0

7:59/M

9

 

103

64

101

Alex Connelly Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

24:55.0

8:02/M

10

 

104

65

42

Nate Hoffman Alton (Sr.)

25:05.5

8:05/M

9

 

105

66

746

Kelby Kincaide Jerseyville

25:08.1

8:06/M

10

 

106

(> 7)

188

Henry Heinz Christian Brothers College

25:11.5

8:07/M

10

 

107

67

83

Nick Clifford Belleville (West)

25:34.8

8:15/M

9

 

108

(< 5)

548

Justin Rogers Mascoutah

25:40.6

8:17/M

9

 

109

(< 5)

601

Brett Lottes St Vincent

25:41.2

8:17/M

10

 

110

(< 5)

468

Mylen Henderson John Burroughs

25:42.6

8:17/M

11

 

111

(> 7)

296

Sam Bertels Edwardsville

25:52.6

8:21/M

10

 

112

(< 5)

551

Joseph Welch Mascoutah

25:59.3

8:23/M

9

 

113

(> 7)

197

Jacob Martin Christian Brothers College

26:21.4

8:30/M

9

 

114

68

231

Cameron Tanzyus Collinsville

26:22.4

8:30/M

9

 

115

(> 7)

187

Luke Hart Christian Brothers College

26:25.8

8:31/M

9

 

116

(< 5)

263

James Malloy Duchesne

26:45.4

8:38/M

10

 

117

(> 7)

203

Cameron Shadmani Christian Brothers College

27:14.6

8:47/M

9

 

118

(> 7)

670

Austin Brakefield Timberland

27:15.8

8:47/M

9

 

119

(> 7)

196

Jonathan Loosemore Christian Brothers College

27:23.4

8:50/M

10

 

120

(> 7)

686

Kyle Stirling Timberland

27:28.6

8:52/M

10

 

121

(< 5)

505

Shane Pitman Lutheran

27:43.4

8:56/M

9

 

122

(< 5)

469

Harrison Macon John Burroughs

28:11.3

9:05/M

9

 

123

(< 5)

488

Zach Franklin Lutheran

28:17.0

9:07/M

10

 

124

(> 7)

206

Astin Varga Christian Brothers College

28:31.8

9:12/M

10

 

125

(> 7)

195

William Kraatz Christian Brothers College

28:49.0

9:18/M

9

 

126

(> 7)

664

Nicholas Akers Timberland

29:04.9

9:23/M

9

 

127

69

414

Zach Chapman Highland

29:28.6

9:30/M

10

 

128

(< 5)

602

Charles Nenninger St Vincent

30:39.3

9:53/M

10

 

129

70

749

Robert Speidel Jerseyville

31:04.2

10:01/M

9

 

130

(> 7)

207

Sam Vasal Christian Brothers College

31:38.4

10:12/M

9

 

131

(> 7)

208

Daniel Wallace Christian Brothers College

31:55.0

10:18/M

9

 

132

(> 7)

183

Conor Furlong Christian Brothers College

33:31.5

10:49/M

9

 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Fr/So 5K

Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 18:26.0 Ave Time:18:26.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

337

Joe Shannon

10

3

3

17:58.8

17:58.8

0:00.0

2

311

Hunter Hessler

10

5

8

18:10.9

18:04.8

0:12.0

3

319

Jay Lickert

10

9

17

18:28.4

18:12.7

0:29.5

4

322

Dalton Masterson

10

10

27

18:37.5

18:18.9

0:38.6

5

309

Zach Gabel

10

12

39

18:54.7

18:26.0

0:55.9

6

294

Nick Aramowicz

9

15

54

19:16.1

18:34.4

1:17.3

7

312

Steven Hogg

9

27

81

19:57.9

18:46.3

1:59.1

8

336

Jay Schollmeier

10

More Than 7

 

20:19.3

18:57.9

2:20.5

9

329

Andrew Nolen

10

More Than 7

 

21:09.7

19:12.6

3:10.9

10

325

Sam McKeehan

10

More Than 7

 

21:33.8

19:26.7

3:34.9

11

342

Seth Weshinskey

9

More Than 7

 

21:48.4

19:39.6

3:49.6

12

317

Kyle Krum

10

More Than 7

 

22:11.7

19:52.3

4:12.9

13

313

Pradeep Kandula

9

More Than 7

 

23:03.0

20:06.9

5:04.2

14

299

John Brandenburg

10

More Than 7

 

23:49.6

20:22.9

5:50.8

15

296

Sam Bertels

10

More Than 7

 

25:52.6

20:44.8

7:53.8

 
Team - Timberland Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 18:38.6 Ave Time:18:38.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

671

Jack Greer

10

1

1

17:37.0

17:37.0

0:00.0

2

678

Brendan MacDonald

10

6

7

18:17.5

17:57.2

0:40.5

3

624

Jed Swanton

10

7

14

18:21.2

18:05.2

0:44.2

4

674

Alexander Kirk

9

16

30

19:23.7

18:24.8

1:46.7

5

669

Ian Bivins

9

21

51

19:33.7

18:38.6

1:56.7

6

666

Nathan Baker

10

24

75

19:47.6

18:50.1

2:10.6

7

676

Addam Leavitt

9

29

104

20:01.6

19:00.3

2:24.6

8

681

Christian Schoonover

10

More Than 7

 

20:11.2

19:09.2

2:34.2

9

688

Isaac White

10

More Than 7

 

21:00.5

19:21.6

3:23.5

10

677

Brian Looney

10

More Than 7

 

21:00.5

19:31.5

3:23.5

11

663

Zachary Adams

9

More Than 7

 

21:15.5

19:40.9

3:38.5

12

673

Levi Horton

10

More Than 7

 

22:13.5

19:53.6

4:36.5

13

687

Tyler Watson

10

More Than 7

 

22:42.4

20:06.6

5:05.4

14

668

Alex Binder

10

More Than 7

 

23:18.0

20:20.3

5:41.0

15

679

Nicholas Magasano

9

More Than 7

 

23:19.1

20:32.2

5:42.1

16

665

Noah Angeles

9

More Than 7

 

24:29.9

20:47.1

6:52.9

17

672

Britten Hagin

9

More Than 7

 

24:31.0

21:00.2

6:54.0

18

670

Austin Brakefield

9

More Than 7

 

27:15.8

21:21.1

9:38.8

19

686

Kyle Stirling

10

More Than 7

 

27:28.6

21:40.4

9:51.6

20

664

Nicholas Akers

9

More Than 7

 

29:04.9

22:02.7

11:27.9

 
Team - Columbia Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 19:48.6 Ave Time:19:48.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

240

Kristian Avise- Rouse

9

11

11

18:43.5

18:43.5

0:00.0

2

244

Quin Norris

9

13

24

19:08.2

18:55.8

0:24.6

3

243

Hunter Kirk

10

18

42

19:26.7

19:06.1

0:43.2

4

241

Ryan Brennan

10

34

76

20:26.0

19:26.1

1:42.5

5

242

Andrew Hoguet

9

45

121

21:18.8

19:48.6

2:35.3

6

246

Kael Williams

9

46

167

21:24.3

20:04.6

2:40.8

 
Team - Champaign (Central) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 19:57.7 Ave Time:19:57.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

165

Henry Sills

9

4

4

18:00.0

18:00.0

0:00.0

2

161

Hayden Dodds

10

14

18

19:15.6

18:37.8

1:15.5

3

166

Payton Woods

9

20

38

19:33.7

18:56.4

1:33.6

4

162

Hayden Garrison

9

26

64

19:54.3

19:10.9

1:54.2

5

164

Kenneth Sanchez

10

60

124

23:05.2

19:57.7

5:05.1

 
Team - East St. Louis (Sr.) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 20:33.0 Ave Time:20:33.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

274

Desi Moore

12

19

19

19:30.7

19:30.7

0:00.0

2

292

KaShawn Baldwin

9

31

50

20:05.4

19:48.1

0:34.6

3

267

Javonte Brown

11

35

85

20:33.7

20:03.3

1:03.0

4

271

Demarco Jackson

11

40

125

21:04.7

20:18.6

1:33.9

5

268

BryAN Burries

10

47

172

21:30.6

20:33.0

1:59.8

6

293

Leslie Williams

11

52

224

22:11.4

20:49.4

2:40.6

7

270

Saul Holman

10

62

286

23:50.1

21:15.2

4:19.3

8

266

Dreveion Baker

11

More Than 7

 

24:15.8

21:37.8

4:45.0

 
Team - Christian Brothers College Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 20:45.1 Ave Time:20:45.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

184

Steven Grondalski

9

17

17

19:25.4

19:25.4

0:00.0

2

210

Michael Young

9

23

40

19:45.5

19:35.4

0:20.0

3

191

Matt Houston

9

28

68

20:01.5

19:44.1

0:36.0

4

202

Patrick Rice

10

53

121

22:15.7

20:22.0

2:50.2

5

181

Auggie Binbeutel

9

54

175

22:17.2

20:45.1

2:51.8

6

186

Sam Hagamann

10

56

231

22:25.3

21:01.8

2:59.9

7

204

Caz Smith

9

57

288

22:43.1

21:16.2

3:17.6

8

209

Ryan Wittenhauer

10

More Than 7

 

23:21.4

21:31.9

3:55.9

9

198

Luke Marut

9

More Than 7

 

23:23.9

21:44.3

3:58.5

10

182

Chandler Brown

10

More Than 7

 

24:04.9

21:58.4

4:39.4

11

200

Andy Pollihan

9

More Than 7

 

24:39.3

22:13.0

5:13.8

12

192

David Hunn

9

More Than 7

 

24:44.0

22:25.6

5:18.5

13

188

Henry Heinz

10

More Than 7

 

25:11.5

22:38.4

5:46.0

14

197

Jacob Martin

9

More Than 7

 

26:21.4

22:54.3

6:56.0

15

187

Luke Hart

9

More Than 7

 

26:25.8

23:08.4

7:00.3

16

203

Cameron Shadmani

9

More Than 7

 

27:14.6

23:23.8

7:49.1

17

196

Jonathan Loosemore

10

More Than 7

 

27:23.4

23:37.9

7:57.9

18

206

Astin Varga

10

More Than 7

 

28:31.8

23:54.2

9:06.3

19

195

William Kraatz

9

More Than 7

 

28:49.0

24:09.7

9:23.6

20

207

Sam Vasal

9

More Than 7

 

31:38.4

24:32.2

12:13.0

21

208

Daniel Wallace

9

More Than 7

 

31:55.0

24:53.2

12:29.5

22

183

Conor Furlong

9

More Than 7

 

33:31.5

25:16.8

14:06.0

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 20:42.1 Ave Time:20:42.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

417

Trevor Langhauser

10

22

22

19:37.0

19:37.0

0:00.0

2

418

Keshaan Matthews

10

30

52

20:05.1

19:51.0

0:28.1

3

419

Caleb Miller

10

32

84

20:18.7

20:00.3

0:41.7

4

422

Sean Wahls

10

36

120

20:34.5

20:08.8

0:57.5

5

416

Adam Kelso

9

58

178

22:55.0

20:42.1

3:18.0

6

414

Zach Chapman

10

69

247

29:28.6

22:09.8

9:51.6

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 22:03.1 Ave Time:22:03.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

226

Drake Claxton

9

33

33

20:22.0

20:22.0

0:00.0

2

232

Bryce Whitehead

10

38

71

20:37.4

20:29.7

0:15.4

3

228

Zachery Novero

10

42

113

21:12.0

20:43.8

0:50.0

4

224

Jacob Bednara

9

48

161

21:41.4

20:58.2

1:19.4

5

231

Cameron Tanzyus

9

68

229

26:22.4

22:03.1

6:00.4

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 22:14.1 Ave Time:22:14.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

82

Hunter Cason

9

2

2

17:41.3

17:41.3

0:00.0

2

84

Peter Hobson

10

41

43

21:09.1

19:25.2

3:27.7

3

85

Jake Vallandingham

10

59

102

22:58.1

20:36.2

5:16.8

4

81

Nate Ackermann

9

61

163

23:47.4

21:24.0

6:06.0

5

83

Nick Clifford

9

67

230

25:34.8

22:14.1

7:53.4

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 232 Team Score (times): 22:07.5 Ave Time:22:07.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

103

Ryan Gunter

10

25

25

19:50.9

19:50.9

0:00.0

2

104

Patrick Kelly

10

37

62

20:35.3

20:13.1

0:44.4

3

108

Frank Trost

9

43

105

21:14.7

20:33.6

1:23.8

4

105

Jarrett Lacquement

9

63

168

24:01.6

21:25.6

4:10.7

5

101

Alex Connelly

10

64

232

24:55.0

22:07.5

5:04.1

 
Team - Jerseyville Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 23:35.5 Ave Time:23:35.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

754

Mike Roach

9

8

8

18:26.1

18:26.1

0:00.0

2

743

Jesse Baalman

9

39

47

20:57.4

19:41.8

2:31.3

3

747

Nick Loepker

9

55

102

22:21.8

20:35.1

3:55.7

4

746

Kelby Kincaide

10

66

168

25:08.1

21:43.4

6:42.0

5

749

Robert Speidel

9

70

238

31:04.2

23:35.5

12:38.0

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 22:23.4 Ave Time:22:23.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

43

Keith Kerkemeyer

10

44

44

21:16.0

21:16.0

0:00.0

2

44

Patrick McDill

10

49

93

21:42.5

21:29.3

0:26.4

3

45

Wyatt Triplo

10

50

143

21:46.8

21:35.1

0:30.7

4

41

Christian Held

9

51

194

22:06.4

21:42.9

0:50.3

5

42

Nate Hoffman

9

65

259

25:05.5

22:23.4

3:49.4

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

135

Chris Raymond

9

Less Than 5

 

19:23.1

19:23.1

0:00.0

2

136

J'mari Ward

9

Less Than 5

 

19:25.7

19:24.4

0:02.5

3

133

Tyran Lyons

9

Less Than 5

 

21:12.9

20:00.6

1:49.8

 
Team - Duchesne Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

247

Anthony Buchholz

10

Less Than 5

 

23:44.8

23:44.8

0:00.0

2

263

James Malloy

10

Less Than 5

 

26:45.4

25:15.1

3:00.6

 
Team - Jacksonville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

444

Will Brockschmidt

10

Less Than 5

 

18:13.8

18:13.8

0:00.0

2

445

Ryan Eckstein

9

Less Than 5

 

22:51.8

20:32.8

4:38.0

 
Team - John Burroughs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

467

Jasnaam Grewal

10

Less Than 5

 

22:01.0

22:01.0

0:00.0

2

451

Liam Meier

10

Less Than 5

 

23:45.3

22:53.2

1:44.2

3

468

Mylen Henderson

11

Less Than 5

 

25:42.6

23:49.6

3:41.5

4

469

Harrison Macon

9

Less Than 5

 

28:11.3

24:55.0

6:10.2

 
Team - Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

507

Nathan Wilhelms

9

Less Than 5

 

22:15.3

22:15.3

0:00.0

2

505

Shane Pitman

9

Less Than 5

 

27:43.4

24:59.4

5:28.0

3

488

Zach Franklin

10

Less Than 5

 

28:17.0

26:05.2

6:01.6

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

546

Josh Breckel

9

Less Than 5

 

19:50.2

19:50.2

0:00.0

2

547

Josh Elmore

10

Less Than 5

 

23:15.1

21:32.7

3:24.9

3

548

Justin Rogers

9

Less Than 5

 

25:40.6

22:55.3

5:50.4

4

551

Joseph Welch

9

Less Than 5

 

25:59.3

23:41.3

6:09.1

 
Team - St Charles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

588

Jesus Gonzales

10

Less Than 5

 

20:23.8

20:23.8

0:00.0

2

587

KeAndre Allison

9

Less Than 5

 

21:14.4

20:49.1

0:50.5

 
Team - St Vincent Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

601

Brett Lottes

10

Less Than 5

 

25:41.2

25:41.2

0:00.0

2

602

Charles Nenninger

10

Less Than 5

 

30:39.3

28:10.3

4:58.0

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

725

Will Zeisset

10

Less Than 5

 

19:01.2

19:01.2

0:00.0

2

739

Adam Henson

9

Less Than 5

 

19:16.2

19:08.7

0:14.9

3

741

Grant Rodenberg

9

Less Than 5

 

22:09.9

20:09.1

3:08.6