2012 Edwardsville Invitational

September 15, 2012


Endurance Race Timing, Copyright 2012 http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

567

Sophia Racette Nerinx Hall

18:43.8

6:02/M

10

 

2

(< 5)

13

Savannah Ames Althoff Catholic

19:15.7

6:13/M

11

 

3

2

370

Allie Sweatt Edwardsville

19:27.4

6:16/M

11

 

4

3

500

Courtney Rogers Lutheran

19:28.2

6:17/M

11

 

5

4

553

Katie Anderson Nerinx Hall

19:50.0

6:24/M

11

 

6

5

413

Allison Zobrist Highland

20:00.8

6:27/M

9

 

7

6

261

Maggie Noble Duchesne

20:03.1

6:28/M

12

 

8

7

561

Maddie Hetlage Nerinx Hall

20:06.0

6:29/M

11

 

9

8

369

Sarah Smith Edwardsville

20:08.9

6:30/M

12

 

10

9

641

Jessica Greer Timberland

20:17.5

6:33/M

10

 

11

10

699

Kyra Biarkis Troy (Triad)

20:19.4

6:33/M

11

 

12

11

464

Annalise Wagner John Burroughs

20:22.2

6:34/M

11

 

13

12

160

Hannah Wright Champaign (Central)

20:33.5

6:38/M

11

 

14

13

66

Olivia Horton Belleville (West)

20:35.9

6:38/M

10

 

15

14

403

Emily Holtzclaw Highland

20:41.3

6:40/M

11

 

16

(< 5)

97

Alex Singleton Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:41.9

6:40/M

9

 

17

(< 5)

239

Lauren Kaempfe Columbia

20:41.9

6:40/M

10

 

18

15

565

Madeline Nathe Nerinx Hall

20:42.1

6:41/M

11

 

19

16

287

Rineka Simmons East St. Louis (Sr.)

20:51.2

6:44/M

10

 

20

17

701

Megan Grantom Troy (Triad)

20:51.9

6:44/M

12

 

21

18

504

Angie Steinbacher Lutheran

20:54.7

6:45/M

11

 

22

19

253

Ali Bader Duchesne

20:56.9

6:45/M

10

 

23

20

435

Natalie Flynn Jacksonville

20:57.9

6:45/M

12

 

24

21

364

Lizzie Lynn Edwardsville

21:04.9

6:48/M

10

 

25

(< 5)

223

Sophia Popov Collinsville

21:06.7

6:48/M

12

 

26

22

433

Emma Chelsvig Jacksonville

21:14.4

6:51/M

10

 

27

23

494

Katie Adams Lutheran

21:19.8

6:53/M

10

 

28

24

69

Brittany Luster Belleville (West)

21:24.8

6:54/M

11

 

29

25

350

Danielle Bohannon Edwardsville

21:24.8

6:54/M

9

 

30

26

700

Claire Buck Troy (Triad)

21:27.1

6:55/M

10

 

31

27

481

Shelby Mullins Litchfield

21:32.0

6:57/M

11

 

32

28

573

Hailey VanDerLeest Nerinx Hall

21:49.1

7:02/M

10

 

33

29

410

Jayden Shelton Highland

21:55.7

7:04/M

10

 

34

30

704

Lauren Kershner Troy (Triad)

21:55.7

7:04/M

12

 

35

31

702

Elaine Herman Troy (Triad)

21:56.6

7:05/M

10

 

36

32

31

Hanah Batchler Alton (Sr.)

21:57.0

7:05/M

10

 

37

33

278

Rachel Campbell East St. Louis (Sr.)

21:59.5

7:05/M

11

 

38

34

155

Hannah Shinew Champaign (Central)

22:10.7

7:09/M

9

 

39

35

385

Gretchen Engelbrecht Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

22:19.6

7:12/M

10

 

40

36

458

Clara Abbott John Burroughs

22:21.7

7:13/M

11

 

41

37

545

Kayla Wilson Mascoutah

22:24.4

7:14/M

12

 

42

38

152

Ali Miller Champaign (Central)

22:25.6

7:14/M

10

 

43

39

148

Brittany Baker Champaign (Central)

22:26.3

7:14/M

10

 

44

40

484

Alexandria Quarton Litchfield

22:30.0

7:15/M

9

 

45

41

392

Katlynn Stegall Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

22:32.8

7:16/M

12

 

46

(< 5)

19

Sarah Placke Althoff Catholic

22:41.1

7:19/M

10

 

47

42

354

Katie Edmonds Edwardsville

22:41.9

7:19/M

9

 

48

43

64

Natalie Gass Belleville (West)

22:50.1

7:22/M

11

 

49

44

281

Seantell Johnson East St. Louis (Sr.)

22:50.4

7:22/M

11

 

50

45

257

Caroline Gardner Duchesne

22:50.7

7:22/M

10

 

51

46

254

Liz Cheli Duchesne

22:50.8

7:22/M

10

 

52

47

760

Kaylin Smith Jerseyville

22:52.9

7:23/M

11

 

53

48

496

Emily Borckemeir Lutheran

22:54.9

7:23/M

12

 

54

49

659

Kaitlyn Willard Timberland

22:56.2

7:24/M

12

 

55

50

157

Julia Smith Champaign (Central)

22:57.8

7:24/M

12

 

56

51

282

Jamella McGraw East St. Louis (Sr.)

22:59.1

7:25/M

11

 

57

52

732

Sam Garza Waterloo

23:02.0

7:26/M

12

 

58

53

434

Emily Corbridge Jacksonville

23:08.8

7:28/M

11

 

59

(< 5)

597

Ashley Gremaud St Vincent

23:10.2

7:28/M

12

 

60

54

439

Clara Lee Jacksonville

23:14.5

7:30/M

11

 

61

(< 5)

764

Becca Starrett First Baptist Academy

23:20.0

7:32/M

 

62

55

409

Abby Rinderer Highland

23:21.1

7:32/M

12

 

63

56

653

Autumn Rivera Timberland

23:21.9

7:32/M

11

 

64

57

762

Terry Wendle Jerseyville

23:22.6

7:32/M

11

 

65

58

440

Katie Rammelkamp Jacksonville

23:27.8

7:34/M

10

 

66

59

405

Abbey Johnson Highland

23:28.2

7:34/M

10

 

67

60

759

Emily Engelsdorfer Jerseyville

23:34.4

7:36/M

11

 

68

61

153

Stacey Thompson Champaign (Central)

23:39.1

7:38/M

9

 

69

62

411

McKinsey Shelton Highland

23:39.2

7:38/M

12

 

70

63

154

Jessica Devine Champaign (Central)

23:40.8

7:38/M

9

 

71

64

442

Hannah Turner Jacksonville

23:44.8

7:39/M

10

 

72

65

406

Bailey Leitschuh Highland

23:47.3

7:40/M

10

 

73

(< 5)

100

Dakota Zimmerman Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

23:49.6

7:41/M

11

 

74

66

763

Connie Young Jerseyville

23:50.4

7:41/M

12

 

75

67

535

Mckenzie Harrison Mascoutah

23:50.8

7:41/M

11

 

76

(> 7)

158

Neda Sroka Champaign (Central)

23:51.3

7:42/M

11

 

77

68

260

Danielle McIntosh Duchesne

23:53.0

7:42/M

12

 

78

69

706

Whitney Meier Troy (Triad)

23:54.0

7:43/M

12

 

79

70

541

Dana Sigman Mascoutah

23:58.4

7:44/M

12

 

80

71

348

Caroline Barker Edwardsville

23:59.3

7:44/M

11

 

81

(< 5)

218

Brittany Adams Collinsville

24:03.5

7:45/M

11

 

82

72

640

Megan Glaeser Timberland

24:03.8

7:45/M

11

 

83

73

644

Hana Hufford Timberland

24:05.7

7:46/M

12

 

84

74

279

Tonisha Cox East St. Louis (Sr.)

24:12.7

7:48/M

11

 

85

75

436

Katelyn Halligan Jacksonville

24:14.6

7:49/M

10

 

86

76

33

Magen Cochran Alton (Sr.)

24:15.1

7:49/M

11

 

87

77

736

Amanda Schreder Waterloo

24:15.3

7:49/M

12

 

88

78

65

Kristin Goerger Belleville (West)

24:16.2

7:50/M

11

 

89

79

262

Mary Tollefson Duchesne

24:20.6

7:51/M

11

 

90

80

530

Tiffany Berriault Mascoutah

24:24.0

7:52/M

10

 

91

81

485

Robin Randle Litchfield

24:28.7

7:54/M

9

 

92

82

286

Markita Rush East St. Louis (Sr.)

24:31.6

7:55/M

12

 

93

83

462

Margie McCallum John Burroughs

24:33.7

7:55/M

9

 

94

84

463

Amanda Robiolio John Burroughs

24:34.0

7:55/M

12

 

95

85

349

Henna Bazai Edwardsville

24:35.0

7:56/M

11

 

96

86

497

Maddy Dawdy Lutheran

24:36.4

7:56/M

10

 

97

87

638

Kelsie Eckert Timberland

24:37.4

7:56/M

11

 

98

88

734

Carly Merritt Waterloo

24:39.7

7:57/M

11

 

99

89

761

Katie Weishaupt Jerseyville

24:42.8

7:58/M

11

 

100

(> 7)

149

Kathryn Gunderson Champaign (Central)

24:44.9

7:59/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

90

37

Anna Scoggins Alton (Sr.)

24:49.1

8:00/M

10

 

102

(> 7)

443

Janel Westerfield Jacksonville

25:05.3

8:05/M

10

 

103

91

705

Keala Lusk Troy (Triad)

25:08.2

8:06/M

11

 

104

(> 7)

438

Alexis Jibben Jacksonville

25:19.3

8:10/M

12

 

105

92

482

Hannah Nail Litchfield

25:21.3

8:11/M

10

 

106

93

479

Emily Frerichs Litchfield

25:21.7

8:11/M

11

 

107

94

483

Jordan Powell Litchfield

25:24.2

8:12/M

11

 

108

(> 7)

703

Lexi Keller Troy (Triad)

25:42.1

8:17/M

11

 

109

(< 5)

220

Kaitlyn Frisbee Collinsville

25:47.2

8:19/M

10

 

110

95

255

Jenny Dashner Duchesne

25:47.8

8:19/M

10

 

111

96

388

Lauen Moehle Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

25:47.8

8:19/M

11

 

112

97

32

Meghan Boyd Alton (Sr.)

26:05.8

8:25/M

11

 

113

98

460

Sarah Kohlberg-Shuler John Burroughs

26:07.1

8:25/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

698

Tyler Bakarich Troy (Triad)

26:09.3

8:26/M

11

 

115

99

531

Lauren Bridger Mascoutah

26:12.2

8:27/M

12

 

116

100

660

Monica Witzke Timberland

26:14.2

8:28/M

11

 

117

(< 5)

222

Cindy Morales Collinsville

26:18.0

8:29/M

9

 

118

101

727

Jessica Chapman Waterloo

26:31.1

8:33/M

11

 

119

102

572

Kaitlin Thompson Nerinx Hall

26:32.7

8:34/M

11

 

120

103

38

Kaitlyn Voumard Alton (Sr.)

26:32.9

8:34/M

10

 

121

(> 7)

639

Brittney Gibson Timberland

26:38.0

8:35/M

12

 

122

(> 7)

707

Erin Murphy Troy (Triad)

26:38.0

8:35/M

10

 

123

(> 7)

661

Lauren Wortman Timberland

26:40.4

8:36/M

10

 

124

104

75

Jessica Russell Belleville (West)

26:42.4

8:37/M

11

 

125

(> 7)

159

Sara Sunderland Champaign (Central)

26:51.9

8:40/M

11

 

126

(> 7)

147

Brittany Ashmore Champaign (Central)

26:54.2

8:41/M

12

 

127

(< 5)

96

Hannah Mull Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

26:57.1

8:42/M

11

 

128

105

459

Jacqueline Guyol John Burroughs

27:02.8

8:43/M

12

 

129

106

36

Grace Rull Alton (Sr.)

27:04.3

8:44/M

10

 

130

107

542

Ashley St.John Mascoutah

27:05.1

8:44/M

12

 

131

108

78

Lyre Smith Belleville (West)

27:08.1

8:45/M

12

 

132

109

71

Rosa Millsap Belleville (West)

27:11.0

8:46/M

11

 

133

110

533

Antonia Frank Mascoutah

27:12.8

8:46/M

12

 

134

111

30

Emily Baker Alton (Sr.)

27:15.6

8:47/M

10

 

135

112

575

Elizabeth Winter Nerinx Hall

27:31.3

8:53/M

11

 

136

(> 7)

557

Alexandra Council Nerinx Hall

27:47.3

8:58/M

11

 

137

(> 7)

560

Kate Herries Nerinx Hall

27:50.4

8:59/M

12

 

138

(> 7)

79

Rachel Walker Belleville (West)

27:59.0

9:02/M

11

 

139

113

478

Andrea Fischer Litchfield

28:10.9

9:05/M

11

 

140

114

284

Allison Miles East St. Louis (Sr.)

28:14.7

9:06/M

12

 

141

(< 5)

585

Michaela Plummer St Charles

28:17.8

9:07/M

12

 

142

(< 5)

17

Meagan Gillum Althoff Catholic

28:27.2

9:11/M

12

 

143

(> 7)

574

Grace Wenkel Nerinx Hall

28:33.0

9:13/M

12

 

144

(> 7)

353

Nicole Doornink Edwardsville

28:57.2

9:20/M

11

 

145

(> 7)

258

Danielle Karraker Duchesne

28:58.4

9:21/M

12

 

146

115

726

Amy Bennett Waterloo

29:04.8

9:23/M

12

 

147

116

390

Amanda Schack Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

29:10.1

9:25/M

10

 

148

(> 7)

477

Cecelia Bloome Litchfield

29:37.8

9:33/M

11

 

149

(> 7)

532

Kayla Daniels Mascoutah

29:54.1

9:39/M

11

 

150

(> 7)

534

Veniece Gomez Mascoutah

31:11.9

10:04/M

12

 

151

(< 5)

606

Kyrah Pernicka Staunton

31:16.7

10:05/M

10

 

152

(< 5)

18

Taylor Monken Althoff Catholic

31:26.5

10:08/M

12

 

153

(> 7)

60

Maureen Calhoun Belleville (West)

31:58.1

10:19/M

11

 

154

(< 5)

95

Mallory McCune Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

32:37.2

10:31/M

11

 

155

117

389

Annie Redden Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

33:17.4

10:44/M

10

 

156

(> 7)

59

Mahala Bryant Belleville (West)

34:27.4

11:07/M

11

 

157

(< 5)

607

Holly Petrie Staunton

34:46.7

11:13/M

12

 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

Team - Nerinx Hall Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 20:14.2 Ave Time:20:14.2
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

567

Sophia Racette

10

1

1

18:43.8

18:43.8

0:00.0

2

553

Katie Anderson

11

4

5

19:50.0

19:16.9

1:06.2

3

561

Maddie Hetlage

11

7

12

20:06.0

19:33.3

1:22.1

4

565

Madeline Nathe

11

15

27

20:42.1

19:50.5

1:58.2

5

573

Hailey VanDerLeest

10

28

55

21:49.1

20:14.2

3:05.3

6

572

Kaitlin Thompson

11

102

157

26:32.7

21:17.3

7:48.9

7

575

Elizabeth Winter

11

112

269

27:31.3

22:10.7

8:47.5

8

557

Alexandra Council

11

More Than 7

 

27:47.3

22:52.8

9:03.5

9

560

Kate Herries

12

More Than 7

 

27:50.4

23:25.9

9:06.6

10

574

Grace Wenkel

12

More Than 7

 

28:33.0

23:56.6

9:49.2

 
Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 20:57.6 Ave Time:20:57.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

370

Allie Sweatt

11

2

2

19:27.4

19:27.4

0:00.0

2

369

Sarah Smith

12

8

10

20:08.9

19:48.1

0:41.5

3

364

Lizzie Lynn

10

21

31

21:04.9

20:13.7

1:37.4

4

350

Danielle Bohannon

9

25

56

21:24.8

20:31.5

1:57.4

5

354

Katie Edmonds

9

42

98

22:41.9

20:57.6

3:14.5

6

348

Caroline Barker

11

71

169

23:59.3

21:27.9

4:31.8

7

349

Henna Bazai

11

85

254

24:35.0

21:54.6

5:07.5

8

353

Nicole Doornink

11

More Than 7

 

28:57.2

22:47.4

9:29.7

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 21:18.1 Ave Time:21:18.1
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

699

Kyra Biarkis

11

10

10

20:19.4

20:19.4

0:00.0

2

701

Megan Grantom

12

17

27

20:51.9

20:35.7

0:32.4

3

700

Claire Buck

10

26

53

21:27.1

20:52.8

1:07.6

4

704

Lauren Kershner

12

30

83

21:55.7

21:08.5

1:36.2

5

702

Elaine Herman

10

31

114

21:56.6

21:18.1

1:37.1

6

706

Whitney Meier

12

69

183

23:54.0

21:44.1

3:34.5

7

705

Keala Lusk

11

91

274

25:08.2

22:13.3

4:48.7

8

703

Lexi Keller

11

More Than 7

 

25:42.1

22:39.4

5:22.6

9

698

Tyler Bakarich

11

More Than 7

 

26:09.3

23:02.7

5:49.8

10

707

Erin Murphy

10

More Than 7

 

26:38.0

23:24.2

6:18.6

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 21:53.4 Ave Time:21:53.4
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

413

Allison Zobrist

9

5

5

20:00.8

20:00.8

0:00.0

2

403

Emily Holtzclaw

11

14

19

20:41.3

20:21.1

0:40.5

3

410

Jayden Shelton

10

29

48

21:55.7

20:52.6

1:54.8

4

409

Abby Rinderer

12

55

103

23:21.1

21:29.7

3:20.3

5

405

Abbey Johnson

10

59

162

23:28.2

21:53.4

3:27.4

6

411

McKinsey Shelton

12

62

224

23:39.2

22:11.1

3:38.3

7

406

Bailey Leitschuh

10

65

289

23:47.3

22:24.8

3:46.4

 
Team - Champaign (Central) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 22:06.8 Ave Time:22:06.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

160

Hannah Wright

11

12

12

20:33.5

20:33.5

0:00.0

2

155

Hannah Shinew

9

34

46

22:10.7

21:22.1

1:37.1

3

152

Ali Miller

10

38

84

22:25.6

21:43.3

1:52.0

4

148

Brittany Baker

10

39

123

22:26.3

21:54.0

1:52.8

5

157

Julia Smith

12

50

173

22:57.8

22:06.8

2:24.2

6

153

Stacey Thompson

9

61

234

23:39.1

22:22.2

3:05.5

7

154

Jessica Devine

9

63

297

23:40.8

22:33.4

3:07.2

8

158

Neda Sroka

11

More Than 7

 

23:51.3

22:43.1

3:17.7

9

149

Kathryn Gunderson

11

More Than 7

 

24:44.9

22:56.7

4:11.3

10

159

Sara Sunderland

11

More Than 7

 

26:51.9

23:20.2

6:18.3

11

147

Brittany Ashmore

12

More Than 7

 

26:54.2

23:39.6

6:20.6

 
Team - Lutheran Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 21:50.8 Ave Time:21:50.8
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

500

Courtney Rogers

11

3

3

19:28.2

19:28.2

0:00.0

2

504

Angie Steinbacher

11

18

21

20:54.7

20:11.4

1:26.5

3

494

Katie Adams

10

23

44

21:19.8

20:34.2

1:51.6

4

496

Emily Borckemeir

12

48

92

22:54.9

21:09.4

3:26.7

5

497

Maddy Dawdy

10

86

178

24:36.4

21:50.8

5:08.2

 
Team - Duchesne Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 22:06.9 Ave Time:22:06.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

261

Maggie Noble

12

6

6

20:03.1

20:03.1

0:00.0

2

253

Ali Bader

10

19

25

20:56.9

20:30.0

0:53.7

3

257

Caroline Gardner

10

45

70

22:50.7

21:16.9

2:47.6

4

254

Liz Cheli

10

46

116

22:50.8

21:40.4

2:47.7

5

260

Danielle McIntosh

12

68

184

23:53.0

22:06.9

3:49.8

6

262

Mary Tollefson

11

79

263

24:20.6

22:29.2

4:17.4

7

255

Jenny Dashner

10

95

358

25:47.8

22:57.6

5:44.6

8

258

Danielle Karraker

12

More Than 7

 

28:58.4

23:42.7

8:55.3

 
Team - Jacksonville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 22:24.7 Ave Time:22:24.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

435

Natalie Flynn

12

20

20

20:57.9

20:57.9

0:00.0

2

433

Emma Chelsvig

10

22

42

21:14.4

21:06.1

0:16.4

3

434

Emily Corbridge

11

53

95

23:08.8

21:47.0

2:10.9

4

439

Clara Lee

11

54

149

23:14.5

22:08.9

2:16.6

5

440

Katie Rammelkamp

10

58

207

23:27.8

22:24.7

2:29.8

6

442

Hannah Turner

10

64

271

23:44.8

22:38.0

2:46.8

7

436

Katelyn Halligan

10

75

346

24:14.6

22:51.8

3:16.6

8

443

Janel Westerfield

10

More Than 7

 

25:05.3

23:08.5

4:07.4

9

438

Alexis Jibben

12

More Than 7

 

25:19.3

23:23.0

4:21.4

 
Team - East St. Louis (Sr.) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 22:34.6 Ave Time:22:34.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

287

Rineka Simmons

10

16

16

20:51.2

20:51.2

0:00.0

2

278

Rachel Campbell

11

33

49

21:59.5

21:25.3

1:08.3

3

281

Seantell Johnson

11

44

93

22:50.4

21:53.7

1:59.2

4

282

Jamella McGraw

11

51

144

22:59.1

22:10.0

2:07.9

5

279

Tonisha Cox

11

74

218

24:12.7

22:34.6

3:21.5

6

286

Markita Rush

12

82

300

24:31.6

22:54.1

3:40.4

7

284

Allison Miles

12

114

414

28:14.7

23:39.9

7:23.5

 
Team - Timberland Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 22:57.0 Ave Time:22:57.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

641

Jessica Greer

10

9

9

20:17.5

20:17.5

0:00.0

2

659

Kaitlyn Willard

12

49

58

22:56.2

21:36.8

2:38.7

3

653

Autumn Rivera

11

56

114

23:21.9

22:11.8

3:04.4

4

640

Megan Glaeser

11

72

186

24:03.8

22:39.8

3:46.3

5

644

Hana Hufford

12

73

259

24:05.7

22:57.0

3:48.2

6

638

Kelsie Eckert

11

87

346

24:37.4

23:13.7

4:19.9

7

660

Monica Witzke

11

100

446

26:14.2

23:39.5

5:56.7

8

639

Brittney Gibson

12

More Than 7

 

26:38.0

24:01.8

6:20.5

9

661

Lauren Wortman

10

More Than 7

 

26:40.4

24:19.4

6:22.9

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 262 Team Score (times): 23:09.9 Ave Time:23:09.9
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

66

Olivia Horton

10

13

13

20:35.9

20:35.9

0:00.0

2

69

Brittany Luster

11

24

37

21:24.8

21:00.3

0:48.9

3

64

Natalie Gass

11

43

80

22:50.1

21:36.9

2:14.1

4

65

Kristin Goerger

11

78

158

24:16.2

22:16.7

3:40.3

5

75

Jessica Russell

11

104

262

26:42.4

23:09.9

6:06.5

6

78

Lyre Smith

12

108

370

27:08.1

23:49.6

6:32.2

7

71

Rosa Millsap

11

109

479

27:11.0

24:18.3

6:35.1

8

79

Rachel Walker

11

More Than 7

 

27:59.0

24:45.9

7:23.1

9

60

Maureen Calhoun

11

More Than 7

 

31:58.1

25:33.9

11:22.1

10

59

Mahala Bryant

11

More Than 7

 

34:27.4

26:27.3

13:51.5

 
Team - John Burroughs Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 312 Team Score (times): 23:35.7 Ave Time:23:35.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

464

Annalise Wagner

11

11

11

20:22.2

20:22.2

0:00.0

2

458

Clara Abbott

11

36

47

22:21.7

21:21.9

1:59.5

3

462

Margie McCallum

9

83

130

24:33.7

22:25.9

4:11.5

4

463

Amanda Robiolio

12

84

214

24:34.0

22:57.9

4:11.8

5

460

Sarah Kohlberg-Shuler

9

98

312

26:07.1

23:35.7

5:44.9

6

459

Jacqueline Guyol

12

105

417

27:02.8

24:10.3

6:40.6

 
Team - Jerseyville Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 319 Team Score (times): 23:40.6 Ave Time:23:40.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

760

Kaylin Smith

11

47

47

22:52.9

22:52.9

0:00.0

2

762

Terry Wendle

11

57

104

23:22.6

23:07.7

0:29.6

3

759

Emily Engelsdorfer

11

60

164

23:34.4

23:16.6

0:41.4

4

763

Connie Young

12

66

230

23:50.4

23:25.1

0:57.5

5

761

Katie Weishaupt

11

89

319

24:42.8

23:40.6

1:49.8

 
Team - Litchfield Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 23:50.7 Ave Time:23:50.7
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

481

Shelby Mullins

11

27

27

21:32.0

21:32.0

0:00.0

2

484

Alexandria Quarton

9

40

67

22:30.0

22:01.0

0:57.9

3

485

Robin Randle

9

81

148

24:28.7

22:50.2

2:56.6

4

482

Hannah Nail

10

92

240

25:21.3

23:28.0

3:49.2

5

479

Emily Frerichs

11

93

333

25:21.7

23:50.7

3:49.7

6

483

Jordan Powell

11

94

427

25:24.2

24:06.3

3:52.1

7

478

Andrea Fischer

11

113

540

28:10.9

24:41.3

6:38.9

8

477

Cecelia Bloome

11

More Than 7

 

29:37.8

25:18.3

8:05.8

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 24:10.0 Ave Time:24:10.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

545

Kayla Wilson

12

37

37

22:24.4

22:24.4

0:00.0

2

535

Mckenzie Harrison

11

67

104

23:50.8

23:07.6

1:26.3

3

541

Dana Sigman

12

70

174

23:58.4

23:24.5

1:33.9

4

530

Tiffany Berriault

10

80

254

24:24.0

23:39.4

1:59.6

5

531

Lauren Bridger

12

99

353

26:12.2

24:10.0

3:47.7

6

542

Ashley St.John

12

107

460

27:05.1

24:39.2

4:40.6

7

533

Antonia Frank

12

110

570

27:12.8

25:01.1

4:48.3

8

532

Kayla Daniels

11

More Than 7

 

29:54.1

25:37.7

7:29.6

9

534

Veniece Gomez

12

More Than 7

 

31:11.9

26:14.9

8:47.4

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 398 Team Score (times): 24:44.0 Ave Time:24:44.0
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

31

Hanah Batchler

10

32

32

21:57.0

21:57.0

0:00.0

2

33

Magen Cochran

11

76

108

24:15.1

23:06.1

2:18.1

3

37

Anna Scoggins

10

90

198

24:49.1

23:40.4

2:52.1

4

32

Meghan Boyd

11

97

295

26:05.8

24:16.7

4:08.8

5

38

Kaitlyn Voumard

10

103

398

26:32.9

24:44.0

4:35.9

6

36

Grace Rull

10

106

504

27:04.3

25:07.4

5:07.3

7

30

Emily Baker

10

111

615

27:15.6

25:25.7

5:18.6

 
Team - Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 26:37.5 Ave Time:26:37.5
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

385

Gretchen Engelbrecht

10

35

35

22:19.6

22:19.6

0:00.0

2

392

Katlynn Stegall

12

41

76

22:32.8

22:26.2

0:13.1

3

388

Lauen Moehle

11

96

172

25:47.8

23:33.4

3:28.2

4

390

Amanda Schack

10

116

288

29:10.1

24:57.5

6:50.4

5

389

Annie Redden

10

117

405

33:17.4

26:37.5

10:57.8

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 433 Team Score (times): 25:30.6 Ave Time:25:30.6
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

732

Sam Garza

12

52

52

23:02.0

23:02.0

0:00.0

2

736

Amanda Schreder

12

77

129

24:15.3

23:38.6

1:13.2

3

734

Carly Merritt

11

88

217

24:39.7

23:59.0

1:37.7

4

727

Jessica Chapman

11

101

318

26:31.1

24:37.0

3:29.0

5

726

Amy Bennett

12

115

433

29:04.8

25:30.6

6:02.7

 
Team - Althoff Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

13

Savannah Ames

11

Less Than 5

 

19:15.7

19:15.7

0:00.0

2

19

Sarah Placke

10

Less Than 5

 

22:41.1

20:58.4

3:25.3

3

17

Meagan Gillum

12

Less Than 5

 

28:27.2

23:28.0

9:11.4

4

18

Taylor Monken

12

Less Than 5

 

31:26.5

25:27.6

12:10.7

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

97

Alex Singleton

9

Less Than 5

 

20:41.9

20:41.9

0:00.0

2

100

Dakota Zimmerman

11

Less Than 5

 

23:49.6

22:15.8

3:07.6

3

96

Hannah Mull

11

Less Than 5

 

26:57.1

23:49.5

6:15.1

4

95

Mallory McCune

11

Less Than 5

 

32:37.2

26:01.4

11:55.2

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

223

Sophia Popov

12

Less Than 5

 

21:06.7

21:06.7

0:00.0

2

218

Brittany Adams

11

Less Than 5

 

24:03.5

22:35.1

2:56.8

3

220

Kaitlyn Frisbee

10

Less Than 5

 

25:47.2

23:39.1

4:40.5

4

222

Cindy Morales

9

Less Than 5

 

26:18.0

24:18.9

5:11.3

 
Team - Columbia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

239

Lauren Kaempfe

10

Less Than 5

 

20:41.9

20:41.9

0:00.0

 
Team - St Charles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

585

Michaela Plummer

12

Less Than 5

 

28:17.8

28:17.8

0:00.0

 
Team - St Vincent Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

597

Ashley Gremaud

12

Less Than 5

 

23:10.2

23:10.2

0:00.0

 
Team - Staunton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

606

Kyrah Pernicka

10

Less Than 5

 

31:16.7

31:16.7

0:00.0

2

607

Holly Petrie

12

Less Than 5

 

34:46.7

33:01.7

3:30.0

 
Team - First Baptist Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

764

Becca Starrett

Less Than 5

 

23:20.0

23:20.0

0:00.0