2012 Woodstock Duathlon

Age Group Results

September 23, 2012


Endurance Race Timing, Copyright 2012 http://enduranceracetiming.com

Short Course

Female 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 76 Sierra Nelson 60 13 1 12:17.86 9:54/M 21 0:47.85 1 54:34.69 13.7Mph 21 0:45.28 1 12:56.73 10:26/M 1:21:22.41 1:21:22.41
2 82 Madeline Draper 27 12 2 13:00.38 10:29/M 35 0:59.89 2 55:39.99 13.4Mph 23 0:48.05 2 12:58.75 10:27/M 1:23:27.06 1:23:27.06
 

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 49 Sylvia Waciak 85 26 6 1:00:40.03 48:55/M     1 46:43.10 16.0Mph 20 0:43.96 1 13:23.07 10:48/M 1:14:03.10 1:14:03.10
2 77 Alexandra Anderson 6 22 1 13:47.03 11:07/M 58 1:17.49 2 50:05.19 14.9Mph 2 0:24.50 4 15:54.02 12:49/M 1:21:28.23 1:21:28.23
3 78 Melissa Martino 52 22 2 13:48.65 11:08/M 57 1:16.34 3 50:08.45 14.9Mph     6 1:06:49.66 53:53/M 1:21:28.53 1:21:28.53
4 94 Jessica Maher 96 24 5 15:58.29 12:53/M 61 1:20.58 4 52:26.59 14.2Mph 64 1:08.64 5 17:46.73 14:20/M 1:28:40.83 1:28:40.83
5 106 Meena Banasiak 11 28 4 14:13.91 11:28/M 73 1:37.12 5 1:02:53.70 11.9Mph 94 1:52.06 2 15:33.49 12:32/M 1:36:10.28 1:36:10.28
6 111 Laura Shepherd 75 28 3 14:08.10 11:24/M 88 2:06.34 6 1:10:03.50 10.6Mph 73 1:20.23 3 15:34.91 12:33/M 1:43:13.08 1:43:13.08
 

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 24 Ashley Galarza 33 32 1 10:37.75 8:34/M 7 0:38.54 2 43:00.52 17.3Mph 38 0:55.12 1 11:51.64 9:33/M 1:07:03.57 1:07:03.57
2 28 Holly Hickman 43 30 3 12:28.11 10:03/M 1 0:00.00 1 42:55.99 17.4Mph 57 1:04.33 2 12:01.28 9:41/M 1:08:29.71 1:08:29.71
3 37 Karen Rocks 69 38 22 58:58.04 47:33/M     3 43:35.45 17.1Mph 80 1:31.86 4 12:43.43 10:15/M 1:11:41.47 1:11:41.47
4 39 Joanne Baird 9 39 4 12:55.37 10:25/M 39 1:01.07 7 44:54.86 16.6Mph 42 0:56.09 3 12:33.74 10:07/M 1:12:21.13 1:12:21.13
5 47 Petra Schmidt 72 38 7 13:33.45 10:56/M 59 1:18.73 5 44:00.57 16.9Mph 61 1:05.46 6 13:52.93 11:11/M 1:13:51.14 1:13:51.14
6 52 Shane Baker 88 34 5 13:16.02 10:42/M 22 0:49.69 10 45:39.75 16.3Mph 12 0:38.72 7 14:03.73 11:20/M 1:14:27.91 1:14:27.91
7 54 Tracy Allison 2 35 2 12:10.97 9:49/M 16 0:46.42 13 47:58.40 15.5Mph 11 0:37.19 5 13:14.81 10:40/M 1:14:47.79 1:14:47.79
8 58 Colleen Williams 86 32 11 14:19.30 11:33/M 27 0:54.61 6 44:37.86 16.7Mph 65 1:08.68 9 14:40.69 11:50/M 1:15:41.14 1:15:41.14
9 59 Sumalya Sundaram 101 34 9 14:16.21 11:30/M 41 1:02.94 8 45:32.71 16.4Mph 14 0:39.96 10 14:56.03 12:03/M 1:16:27.85 1:16:27.85
10 61 Allyson Passarelli 62 34 10 14:18.32 11:32/M 6 0:26.53 11 45:56.92 16.2Mph 48 1:01.06 12 15:17.42 12:20/M 1:17:00.25 1:17:00.25
11 64 Jaime Green 40 31 6 13:17.73 10:43/M 62 1:21.10 14 48:09.43 15.5Mph 40 0:55.72 8 14:04.23 11:21/M 1:17:48.21 1:17:48.21
12 67 Stephanie Egner 92 36 13 14:54.58 12:01/M 12 0:43.83 9 45:37.35 16.3Mph 66 1:10.12 13 16:24.29 13:14/M 1:18:50.17 1:18:50.17
13 70 Amy Hanrahan 94 38 16 15:44.65 12:41/M 74 1:37.39 4 43:46.53 17.0Mph 89 1:40.92 16 16:54.86 13:38/M 1:19:44.35 1:19:44.35
14 79 Roxanne Monti 58 39 12 14:38.14 11:48/M 95 2:22.42 12 47:10.80 15.8Mph 105 3:00.11 11 14:56.20 12:03/M 1:22:07.67 1:22:07.67
15 81 Angela Klisz 48 32 8 13:46.67 11:06/M 32 0:57.56 18 50:41.16 14.7Mph 67 1:11.26 15 16:28.88 13:17/M 1:23:05.53 1:23:05.53
16 88 Kelly Swedberg 102 32 23 1:07:35.04 54:30/M     15 49:18.71 15.1Mph 60 1:05.12 21 19:19.55 15:35/M 1:26:54.59 1:26:54.59
17 90 Genny Mayers 97 33 25 1:11:05.52 57:20/M     17 49:46.08 15.0Mph 102 2:11.78 14 16:26.40 13:15/M 1:27:31.92 1:27:31.92
18 92 Erin Cobb 89 37 24 1:10:00.63 56:27/M     19 51:22.60 14.5Mph 63 1:08.07 20 18:05.21 14:35/M 1:28:05.84 1:28:05.84
19 96 Jenn Scott 99 32 18 17:25.46 14:03/M 24 0:50.90 16 49:45.89 15.0Mph 72 1:18.40 23 19:58.42 16:06/M 1:29:19.07 1:29:19.07
20 100 Carolyn Chesta 21 37 14 15:17.04 12:20/M 38 1:00.99 22 56:52.33 13.1Mph 74 1:20.53 17 17:02.92 13:44/M 1:31:33.81 1:31:33.81
21 101 Susan Gotham 93 35 19 17:43.35 14:17/M 79 1:45.26 20 52:41.04 14.1Mph 90 1:40.99 19 17:44.34 14:18/M 1:31:34.98 1:31:34.98
22 104 Jenna Richliew 67 30 17 15:46.97 12:43/M 89 2:11.22 23 58:11.73 12.8Mph 51 1:03.56 18 17:43.45 14:17/M 1:34:56.93 1:34:56.93
23 105 Gwen Laws 95 35 20 19:03.52 15:22/M 2 0:00.00 21 55:23.03 13.5Mph     24 20:36.29 16:37/M 1:35:02.84 1:35:02.84
24 112 Sara Baker 10 35 15 15:30.03 12:30/M 46 1:05.11 24 1:07:41.81 11.0Mph 27 0:49.59 22 19:46.25 15:56/M 1:44:52.79 1:44:52.79
 

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 22 Jill Hunt 46 42 1 10:55.85 8:48/M 75 1:38.73 1 40:07.09 18.6Mph 36 0:54.73 1 12:12.59 9:50/M 1:05:48.99 1:05:48.99
2 27 Tammi Vail 83 41 4 12:52.91 10:23/M 69 1:33.45 2 40:23.60 18.5Mph 52 1:03.58 2 12:28.36 10:03/M 1:08:21.90 1:08:21.90
3 31 Cindy McCarthy 53 47 2 12:10.85 9:49/M 67 1:30.09 3 41:52.23 17.8Mph 39 0:55.18 3 12:31.13 10:06/M 1:08:59.48 1:08:59.48
4 43 Dana Brown 16 47 3 12:47.13 10:19/M 44 1:04.57 6 44:54.25 16.6Mph 44 0:57.76 5 13:29.07 10:52/M 1:13:12.78 1:13:12.78
5 50 Janet Schoenborn 73 41 12 59:34.05 48:02/M     4 42:24.77 17.6Mph 100 2:09.11 8 14:32.58 11:43/M 1:14:06.63 1:14:06.63
6 60 Deb Barrigan 125 43 7 14:58.51 12:04/M 55 1:13.79 5 44:09.37 16.9Mph 69 1:15.90 9 14:55.79 12:02/M 1:16:33.36 1:16:33.36
7 63 Tiffany Miles 56 41 13 1:03:29.28 51:12/M     8 49:00.69 15.2Mph 49 1:01.35 6 13:52.09 11:11/M 1:17:21.37 1:17:21.37
8 89 Kristen Galla 35 44 14 1:07:41.08 54:35/M     7 48:19.51 15.4Mph 93 1:51.22 13 19:45.03 15:56/M 1:27:26.11 1:27:26.11
9 97 Tammie Hettermann 108 44 6 14:34.63 11:45/M 97 3:21.79 9 56:00.48 13.3Mph 87 1:39.10 7 14:25.01 11:38/M 1:30:01.01 1:30:01.01
10 102 Lilia Flores 106 41 5 14:12.67 11:27/M 82 1:49.16 10 59:42.27 12.5Mph 55 1:04.13 10 16:14.15 13:05/M 1:33:02.38 1:33:02.38
11 103 Wadad Farhat 31 44 9 15:01.65 12:07/M 92 2:20.31 12 1:02:32.16 11.9Mph 98 1:56.05 4 12:52.79 10:23/M 1:34:42.96 1:34:42.96
12 108 Rana Shehadeh 100 46 8 15:01.43 12:07/M 85 1:58.49 14 1:02:56.58 11.8Mph 96 1:53.79 11 17:30.49 14:07/M 1:39:20.78 1:39:20.78
13 110 Lisle Stalter 76 45 15 1:22:49.33 66:47/M     11 1:00:49.39 12.3Mph 82 1:32.29 12 19:36.74 15:48/M 1:42:26.07 1:42:26.07
14 113 Lauren Daly 90 49 10 19:15.54 15:31/M 71 1:35.33 13 1:02:44.25 11.9Mph 104 2:34.65 14 21:47.91 17:34/M 1:47:57.68 1:47:57.68
 

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 44 Ramona Bitterman 14 50 2 12:49.99 10:20/M 36 1:00.19 2 44:35.31 16.7Mph 70 1:17.34 2 13:42.16 11:03/M 1:13:24.99 1:13:24.99
2 53 Elizabeth Hucksteadt 45 53 1 12:45.05 10:17/M 87 2:01.89 3 44:52.16 16.6Mph 91 1:43.74 1 13:16.51 10:42/M 1:14:39.35 1:14:39.35
3 55 Susan Egan 91 56 3 14:31.54 11:42/M 48 1:07.76 1 44:18.30 16.8Mph 15 0:40.75 3 14:39.11 11:49/M 1:15:17.46 1:15:17.46
4 80 Virginia Munro 98 51 4 15:12.34 12:15/M 90 2:13.62 5 48:07.74 15.5Mph 62 1:07.42 4 15:39.51 12:37/M 1:22:20.63 1:22:20.63
5 86 Mary Adams 1 54 6 1:10:00.34 56:27/M     6 50:24.44 14.8Mph 97 1:54.24 6 16:33.04 13:21/M 1:26:33.38 1:26:33.38
6 91 susan triner 80 52 5 19:41.49 15:52/M 3 0:00.00 4 47:10.65 15.8Mph     8 21:13.38 17:07/M 1:28:05.52 1:28:05.52
7 95 kim corning 23 56 7 1:13:05.40 58:56/M     7 54:33.04 13.7Mph 76 1:25.01 5 15:53.12 12:49/M 1:28:58.52 1:28:58.52
8 107 Lisa Miller 57 52 8 1:19:10.53 63:51/M     8 57:42.57 12.9Mph 106 3:21.05 7 18:52.62 15:13/M 1:38:03.15 1:38:03.15
 

Female 60 and over

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 99 Carol Garrett 38 70 1 16:13.32 13:05/M 64 1:23.16 1 53:15.06 14.0Mph 86 1:38.56 1 18:25.37 14:51/M 1:30:55.47 1:30:55.47
 

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 74 Jonathan Pilafas 64 12 1 11:23.22 9:11/M 11 0:40.45 2 56:52.36 13.1Mph 34 0:53.65 1 11:02.11 8:54/M 1:20:51.79 1:20:51.79
2 87 Unknown Partic. 123 123 2 15:05.98 12:10/M 19 0:47.11 1 54:33.81 13.7Mph 19 0:43.90 2 15:30.04 12:30/M 1:26:40.84 1:26:40.84
 

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 7 Kevin Wick 121 29 1 9:18.06 7:30/M 5 0:25.34 1 37:35.73 19.8Mph 4 0:30.41 1 10:29.25 8:27/M 58:18.79 58:18.79
2 56 Jim Shafer 74 23 2 10:23.69 8:22/M 78 1:44.39 4 50:45.68 14.7Mph 53 1:03.63 2 11:24.23 9:12/M 1:15:21.62 1:15:21.62
3 57 adam haskett 41 24 3 11:12.57 9:02/M 63 1:21.20 2 48:03.43 15.5Mph 25 0:48.75 3 14:07.99 11:23/M 1:15:33.94 1:15:33.94
4 72 Luis Diaz 25 23 4 12:07.47 9:46/M 56 1:16.23 3 50:37.21 14.7Mph 46 0:58.74 4 15:33.29 12:32/M 1:20:32.94 1:20:32.94
 

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 robert garren 37 32 1 9:22.34 7:33/M 4 0:25.18 1 34:32.10 21.6Mph 7 0:32.57 1 10:10.95 8:12/M 55:03.14 55:03.14
2 12 Adam Jedras 224 38 2 10:38.34 8:35/M 17 0:46.59 5 39:28.48 18.9Mph 35 0:54.57 2 11:18.67 9:07/M 1:03:06.65 1:03:06.65
3 17 Rodney Capes 19 32 6 11:01.70 8:53/M 45 1:04.74 3 38:37.91 19.3Mph 31 0:50.76 5 12:17.14 9:54/M 1:03:52.25 1:03:52.25
4 18 Mickey Rubin 70 37 7 11:43.16 9:27/M 42 1:04.26 2 37:21.43 20.0Mph 58 1:04.54 6 12:40.21 10:13/M 1:03:53.60 1:03:53.60
5 19 Donovan Cochon 22 34 4 10:44.89 8:39/M 8 0:38.94 7 40:19.26 18.5Mph 18 0:43.52 3 11:27.63 9:14/M 1:03:54.24 1:03:54.24
6 20 steve uhlarik 81 38 3 10:42.97 8:38/M 13 0:43.93 8 40:59.22 18.2Mph 26 0:48.96 4 11:53.99 9:35/M 1:05:09.07 1:05:09.07
7 25 Jason Taunis 79 30 10 12:32.26 10:06/M 65 1:23.45 6 39:57.72 18.7Mph 77 1:25.91 8 12:50.02 10:21/M 1:08:09.36 1:08:09.36
8 26 David Rocks 68 38 12 12:49.84 10:20/M 91 2:14.16 4 38:45.57 19.2Mph 79 1:30.11 9 12:57.96 10:27/M 1:08:17.64 1:08:17.64
9 38 richard olmos 61 39 5 10:59.15 8:51/M 84 1:57.36 10 44:44.40 16.7Mph 85 1:37.56 7 12:40.74 10:13/M 1:11:59.21 1:11:59.21
10 41 justin ellingson 29 31 14 15:18.95 12:20/M 15 0:46.14 9 43:02.84 17.3Mph 8 0:33.52 11 13:18.88 10:44/M 1:13:00.33 1:13:00.33
11 42 Mark Williams 87 36 9 12:19.33 9:56/M 10 0:39.16 11 45:18.72 16.5Mph 22 0:45.43 14 14:09.86 11:25/M 1:13:12.50 1:13:12.50
12 66 Bill Baird 8 37 13 12:54.63 10:24/M 40 1:01.30 12 47:51.02 15.6Mph 83 1:36.90 15 14:48.61 11:56/M 1:18:12.46 1:18:12.46
13 68 Jonel Aluquin 3 39 8 12:01.48 9:41/M 54 1:13.22 13 51:15.28 14.5Mph 71 1:17.90 10 13:14.22 10:40/M 1:19:02.10 1:19:02.10
14 71 James Tanada 113 39 15 1:05:59.06 53:13/M     14 52:09.50 14.3Mph 78 1:29.60 13 14:07.56 11:23/M 1:20:06.62 1:20:06.62
15 73 Edwin Calderon 18 35 11 12:41.59 10:14/M 23 0:49.74 15 52:47.96 14.1Mph 29 0:49.91 12 13:41.63 11:02/M 1:20:50.83 1:20:50.83
 

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Timothy Suter 77 44 2 9:02.61 7:17/M 9 0:39.07 1 31:26.22 23.7Mph 3 0:28.03 1 8:24.51 6:46/M 50:00.44 50:00.44
2 2 Nicholas Perri 63 41 1 8:33.06 6:54/M 49 1:07.82 4 34:15.99 21.8Mph 54 1:03.69 2 8:52.36 7:09/M 53:52.92 53:52.92
3 3 Tom Schmidt 128 49 3 9:04.92 7:19/M 31 0:57.43 3 33:41.84 22.1Mph 16 0:41.62 3 9:38.49 7:46/M 54:04.30 54:04.30
4 4 Krzistof Muskala 120 48 4 9:17.23 7:29/M 37 1:00.95 2 32:32.85 22.9Mph 56 1:04.15 6 10:31.22 8:29/M 54:26.40 54:26.40
5 9 Staffan Axelsson 7 45 5 9:50.15 7:56/M 60 1:19.91 5 36:37.68 20.4Mph 75 1:24.15 5 10:29.77 8:27/M 59:41.66 59:41.66
6 11 David Rainford 129 49 7 10:27.45 8:26/M 96 2:25.66 6 37:31.98 19.9Mph 101 2:10.04 4 10:21.66 8:21/M 1:02:56.79 1:02:56.79
7 14 Norman Untalan 82 43 6 9:58.16 8:02/M 93 2:21.50 7 38:23.47 19.4Mph 88 1:39.11 7 10:50.52 8:44/M 1:03:12.76 1:03:12.76
8 15 Brad Kirk 109 42 9 10:34.39 8:31/M 83 1:52.24 9 38:25.71 19.4Mph 13 0:38.78 9 12:04.12 9:44/M 1:03:35.24 1:03:35.24
9 16 Tim Edwards 28 45 12 11:26.60 9:13/M 18 0:46.81 8 38:24.53 19.4Mph 30 0:50.53 11 12:18.23 9:55/M 1:03:46.70 1:03:46.70
10 21 Bryan Penton 111 42 13 11:37.69 9:22/M         109 40:20.00 14 13:36.90 10:58/M 1:05:34.59 1:05:34.59
11 23 Brian Swalve 124 48 8 10:30.02 8:28/M         1 0:00.00 23 56:00.08 45:10/M 1:06:30.10 1:06:30.10
12 29 Scott McCarthy 54 44 11 11:02.32 8:54/M 72 1:36.59 15 44:16.58 16.8Mph 6 0:31.70 8 11:07.55 8:58/M 1:08:34.74 1:08:34.74
13 30 marek przychocki 65 47     98 12:21.26 12 42:38.37 17.5Mph     15 13:44.11 11:05/M 1:08:43.74 1:08:43.74
14 32 David Galarza 34 42 14 12:05.91 9:45/M 25 0:51.17 11 41:17.43 18.1Mph 17 0:42.20 16 14:11.40 11:26/M 1:09:08.11 1:09:08.11
15 40 Ken Bolin 127 45 10 10:52.98 8:46/M 76 1:40.86 13 43:11.80 17.3Mph 103 2:13.06 17 14:24.90 11:37/M 1:12:23.60 1:12:23.60
16 48 Larry Goodman 39 45 15 12:17.33 9:54/M 26 0:54.14 17 47:38.84 15.6Mph 37 0:54.84 10 12:17.03 9:54/M 1:14:02.18 1:14:02.18
17 62 DAVID FARRELL 105 40 20 15:01.62 12:07/M 33 0:58.95 14 44:07.04 16.9Mph 28 0:49.69 21 16:08.01 13:01/M 1:17:05.31 1:17:05.31
18 65 Rob Evans 30 44 18 13:11.47 10:38/M 29 0:57.10 16 47:21.77 15.7Mph 95 1:52.27 19 14:45.74 11:54/M 1:18:08.35 1:18:08.35
19 69 Andy Boyd 15 47 22 15:10.91 12:14/M 34 0:59.36 18 47:52.75 15.6Mph 9 0:34.66 18 14:29.47 11:41/M 1:19:07.15 1:19:07.15
20 75 Glenn Nelson 59 43 16 12:18.38 9:55/M 20 0:47.20 21 54:29.02 13.7Mph 33 0:51.03 12 12:56.53 10:26/M 1:21:22.16 1:21:22.16
21 83 Edward Draper 26 42 17 13:03.40 10:31/M 28 0:57.01 22 55:33.27 13.4Mph 41 0:55.72 13 12:57.93 10:27/M 1:23:27.33 1:23:27.33
22 84 Jim Lutz 51 42 23 1:06:58.05 54:00/M     19 49:21.68 15.1Mph 107 4:16.29 22 16:59.50 13:42/M 1:23:57.55 1:23:57.55
23 85 Rolando Gonzalez 130 44 21 15:08.22 12:12/M 80 1:47.77 20 51:11.69 14.6Mph 84 1:37.07 20 15:37.45 12:36/M 1:25:22.20 1:25:22.20
24 109 Bill Hickman 42 43 24 1:21:08.60 65:26/M     23 56:15.96 13.2Mph 108 35:50.97     **:42/M 1:42:03.86 1:42:03.86
DQ DQ Marcus Randall 112 41 19 14:00.98 11:17/M 52 1:11.20 10 39:16.35 19.0Mph 59 1:04.73 DQ 5:48.40 4:41/M 1:01:21.66 1:01:21.66
 

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Lew Bischoffer 122 53 1 9:26.14 7:36/M 70 1:33.79 2 34:54.19 21.4Mph 5 0:31.23 1 10:21.99 8:21/M 56:47.34 56:47.34
2 8 Dan Quaerna 66 57 5 11:30.57 9:16/M 14 0:45.84 1 34:15.94 21.8Mph 10 0:36.43 5 11:57.11 9:38/M 59:05.89 59:05.89
3 10 Tim Sabatka 71 50 2 10:26.16 8:25/M 53 1:12.57 4 39:12.67 19.0Mph 32 0:50.79 2 10:56.67 8:49/M 1:02:38.86 1:02:38.86
4 13 Michael Book 115 56 3 11:07.10 8:58/M 77 1:41.57 3 37:46.77 19.7Mph 47 1:00.21 3 11:35.21 9:20/M 1:03:10.86 1:03:10.86
5 33 Robert Curtis 104 56 4 11:14.02 9:04/M 68 1:32.63 9 43:28.15 17.1Mph 24 0:48.22 6 12:33.69 10:07/M 1:09:36.71 1:09:36.71
6 34 kazumitsu kumamoto 50 56 12 56:18.22 45:24/M     5 41:24.50 18.0Mph 81 1:32.08 8 13:41.54 11:02/M 1:09:59.76 1:09:59.76
7 35 Charles Czarnecki 24 51 8 12:03.46 9:43/M 66 1:24.90 10 44:51.95 16.6Mph 50 1:02.21 4 11:45.49 9:29/M 1:11:08.01 1:11:08.01
8 36 Pat Fritz 116 53 7 11:36.50 9:21/M 94 2:21.56 6 42:41.85 17.5Mph 92 1:44.61 7 12:51.15 10:22/M 1:11:15.67 1:11:15.67
9 45 Steven Jaenicke 126 57 6 11:35.25 9:20/M 86 2:00.61 8 42:57.77 17.4Mph     12 1:00:12.88 48:33/M 1:13:33.77 1:13:33.77
10 46 Robert Nemeth 110 51 10 14:02.03 11:19/M 47 1:07.43 7 42:43.56 17.4Mph 68 1:11.53 10 14:43.43 11:52/M 1:13:47.98 1:13:47.98
11 51 James Kroll 49 59 9 12:56.11 10:26/M 43 1:04.55 11 45:08.14 16.5Mph 45 0:57.98 9 14:03.53 11:20/M 1:14:10.31 1:14:10.31
12 98 Rick Flores 107 50 11 14:12.54 11:27/M 81 1:47.97 12 56:47.09 13.1Mph 99 2:03.86 11 15:27.48 12:28/M 1:30:18.94 1:30:18.94
 

Male 60 and over

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 93 Rick Keslinke 114 62 1 18:39.48 15:02/M 30 0:57.12 1 48:38.52 15.3Mph 43 0:56.84 1 19:18.71 15:34/M 1:28:30.67 1:28:30.67
 

Long Course

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 28 Sylvia Podlipni 239 24 1 50:45.69 8:10/M 15 1:12.80 3 1:35:12.98 15.7 10 0:56.07 1 28:36.30 9:14/M 2:56:43.84 2:56:43.84
2 39 Stacey Mendez 235 25 4 1:00:37.90 9:46/M 9 0:58.18 1 1:24:38.31 17.6 31 1:37.56 4 34:44.02 11:12/M 3:02:35.97 3:02:35.97
3 41 Robin Scaife 245 27 2 55:22.55 8:55/M 18 1:15.98 2 1:32:25.56 16.1 33 1:40.12 3 32:40.96 10:32/M 3:03:25.17 3:03:25.17
4 46 Nicole Edwards 214 29 3 57:59.63 9:20/M 49 2:19.88 4 1:38:52.15 15.1 28 1:25.73 2 30:40.83 9:54/M 3:11:18.22 3:11:18.22
 

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 10 Carrie Setzler 247 31 1 44:24.59 7:09/M 1 0:25.46 1 1:21:31.75 18.3 4 0:38.25 1 24:35.93 7:56/M 2:31:35.98 2:31:35.98
2 21 Jeana Matichak 233 35 2 50:49.70 8:11/M 19 1:17.39 2 1:26:45.21 17.2 38 1:50.72 2 29:37.99 9:33/M 2:50:21.01 2:50:21.01
3 30 Sunshine Simmons 248 36 4 56:16.69 9:04/M 10 0:59.91 3 1:28:42.61 16.8 22 1:15.76 3 31:06.68 10:02/M 2:58:21.65 2:58:21.65
4 50 Heidi Carley 206 33 3 55:33.80 8:57/M 48 2:14.02 4 1:45:02.97 14.2 20 1:10.01 4 33:55.33 10:56/M 3:17:56.13 3:17:56.13
 

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 24 Shannon Grossi 219 41 2 51:49.29 8:21/M 22 1:21.90 1 1:30:44.95 16.4 18 1:07.19 1 26:42.29 8:37/M 2:51:45.62 2:51:45.62
2 33 michelle gerlinger 217 41 1 50:24.86 8:07/M 30 1:31.30 2 1:37:15.92 15.3 47 2:20.33 2 28:15.52 9:07/M 2:59:47.93 2:59:47.93
3 45 Carla Wittstock 256 43 4 56:00.21 9:01/M 41 1:53.00 3 1:39:32.48 15.0 19 1:09.68 3 31:56.92 10:18/M 3:10:32.29 3:10:32.29
 

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 19 Carrie Sabatka 244 50 1 50:24.19 8:07/M 29 1:30.50 1 1:31:18.73 16.3 17 1:06.78 1 25:11.91 8:07/M 2:49:32.11 2:49:32.11
2 42 Laura Wrasman 257 50 2 57:59.08 9:20/M 25 1:23.29 2 1:31:59.43 16.2 49 2:33.26 2 33:03.47 10:40/M 3:06:58.53 3:06:58.53
 

Male 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Alex Arman 201 24 1 36:54.12 5:57/M 2 0:29.94 1 1:05:33.85 22.7 3 0:37.18 1 18:22.76 5:55/M 2:01:57.85 2:01:57.85
2 6 Brian Sullivan 251 23 3 44:03.83 7:06/M 38 1:49.83 2 1:11:07.65 21.0 12 0:57.15 5 25:39.81 8:16/M 2:23:38.27 2:23:38.27
3 12 Mike Bacino 276 27 6 50:17.31 8:06/M 47 2:12.02 3 1:20:06.22 18.6 37 1:50.38 3 23:40.79 7:38/M 2:38:06.72 2:38:06.72
4 13 Andrew Brasile 263 28 4 45:53.81 7:23/M 6 0:54.93 4 1:25:55.18 17.4 16 1:05.24 4 25:15.54 8:09/M 2:39:04.70 2:39:04.70
5 23 Torey Peterson 237 23 2 41:07.10 6:37/M 23 1:21.92 6 1:44:35.94 14.3 39 1:51.77 2 22:37.03 7:18/M 2:51:33.76 2:51:33.76
6 44 Ricky Hilareth 274 23 5 49:59.62 8:03/M 44 2:03.47 5 1:44:25.41 14.3 9 0:54.27 6 30:47.17 9:56/M 3:08:09.94 3:08:09.94
7 52 Mark Baran 202 29 7 50:46.68 8:10/M 34 1:37.53 7 1:47:43.24 13.8 21 1:14.48 7 40:23.90 13:02/M 3:21:45.83 3:21:45.83
 

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Ben Rigby 242 33 1 41:31.83 6:41/M 39 1:51.69 1 1:05:36.05 22.7 8 0:51.04 1 22:00.18 7:06/M 2:11:50.79 2:11:50.79
2 4 Ben Lin 229 35 3 42:39.61 6:52/M 12 1:01.18 2 1:09:09.78 21.6 1 0:31.05 4 23:00.34 7:25/M 2:16:21.96 2:16:21.96
3 5 Dan Thompson 252 37 2 41:52.59 6:45/M 3 0:42.87 4 1:14:36.05 20.0 5 0:39.31 3 22:46.58 7:21/M 2:20:37.40 2:20:37.40
4 7 Mareel Russman 275 37 6 46:13.74 7:27/M 40 1:51.77 3 1:10:03.44 21.3 15 1:01.39 8 30:13.00 9:45/M 2:29:23.34 2:29:23.34
5 8 Kevin Klisz 226 33 4 42:42.77 6:53/M 14 1:10.39 5 1:20:38.38 18.5 25 1:21.24 5 24:04.68 7:46/M 2:29:57.46 2:29:57.46
6 14 Xyril Mangalindan 231 36 5 44:22.79 7:09/M 7 0:55.67 8 1:32:21.82 16.1 7 0:47.98 2 22:40.38 7:19/M 2:41:08.64 2:41:08.64
7 29 Christian Charvet 209 38 12 56:28.36 9:06/M 27 1:26.97 6 1:27:13.08 17.1 24 1:17.60 9 31:23.68 10:07/M 2:57:49.69 2:57:49.69
8 32 Brad Gillette 218 32 7 51:20.87 8:16/M 51 2:51.96 9 1:34:21.56 15.8 50 2:37.43 7 28:23.09 9:09/M 2:59:34.91 2:59:34.91
9 40 Tristan Talua 78 36 11 56:27.19 9:05/M 17 1:14.53 10 1:36:08.07 15.5 29 1:34.05 6 27:46.34 8:57/M 3:03:10.18 3:03:10.18
10 51 Ernest Macasieb 230 38 13 56:52.43 9:09/M 16 1:14.19 7 1:28:26.99 16.9 54 4:58.76 11 50:13.21 16:12/M 3:21:45.58 3:21:45.58
11 53 Ray Bruno 205 30 9 53:26.41 8:36/M 52 3:02.64 12 1:49:25.26 13.6 35 1:40.82 10 39:42.12 12:48/M 3:27:17.25 3:27:17.25
12 54 Jeff Lewis 228 32 10 55:12.51 8:53/M 56 3:28.41 13 2:10:04.60 11.5     13 2:46:51.70 53:49/M 3:42:04.21 3:42:04.21
13 55 Phanna Chow 272 32 8 52:46.29 8:30/M 31 1:32.86 11 1:44:48.78 14.2 6 0:41.11 12 1:18:35.85 25:21/M 3:58:24.89 3:58:24.89
 

Male 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Kevin Hughes 222 42 1 38:26.21 6:11/M 4 0:51.75 1 1:06:15.84 22.5 14 0:59.88 1 21:06.63 6:48/M 2:07:40.31 2:07:40.31
2 9 Peter Sexton 271 46 2 45:18.99 7:18/M 8 0:56.31 2 1:16:15.86 19.6 27 1:23.27 4 26:39.94 8:36/M 2:30:34.37 2:30:34.37
3 15 Kenneth Minor 236 49 3 47:07.68 7:35/M 11 1:01.02 8 1:26:47.92 17.2 23 1:16.18 3 26:34.52 8:34/M 2:42:47.32 2:42:47.32
4 17 Stuart McDermott 234 49 7 51:17.96 8:15/M 28 1:29.70 4 1:23:36.10 17.8 11 0:57.02 5 27:55.47 9:00/M 2:45:16.25 2:45:16.25
5 18 Jerry Ceavens 207 43 4 47:49.60 7:42/M 13 1:07.56 7 1:25:22.15 17.5 52 3:33.34 6 28:03.74 9:03/M 2:45:56.39 2:45:56.39
6 20 Rick Leonatti 227 46 13 56:30.72 9:06/M 33 1:36.52 3 1:21:26.49 18.3 34 1:40.45 10 29:00.45 9:21/M 2:50:14.63 2:50:14.63
7 25 Donald Munz 261 46 5 50:31.97 8:08/M 26 1:23.68 11 1:32:45.19 16.1 13 0:58.93 2 26:11.59 8:27/M 2:51:51.36 2:51:51.36
8 27 Jeff Hill 221 44 11 53:41.97 8:39/M 53 3:13.16 9 1:28:05.62 16.9 41 1:59.01 8 28:52.97 9:19/M 2:55:52.73 2:55:52.73
9 31 Matthew Simonton 249 43 10 53:37.12 8:38/M 37 1:48.68 5 1:24:26.89 17.7 45 2:09.36 14 36:22.07 11:44/M 2:58:24.12 2:58:24.12
10 34 Mike Brown 204 46 8 51:58.48 8:22/M 54 3:15.33 12 1:33:53.15 15.9 36 1:43.16 9 28:58.21 9:21/M 2:59:48.33 2:59:48.33
11 35 Steven Schroeder 246 40 9 52:18.16 8:25/M 43 1:58.80 14 1:35:13.42 15.7 44 2:08.58 7 28:10.26 9:05/M 2:59:49.22 2:59:49.22
12 37 Rob Ruda 243 49 12 54:45.85 8:49/M 20 1:19.74 6 1:24:35.98 17.6 42 2:04.02 15 38:30.74 12:25/M 3:01:16.33 3:01:16.33
13 43 Dennis Storlie 277 44 6 50:49.23 8:11/M 57 3:39.39 15 1:41:08.85 14.7 48 2:21.02 11 29:32.72 9:32/M 3:07:31.21 3:07:31.21
14 47 kelly sullivan 250 49 15 1:03:14.93 10:11/M 32 1:33.43 10 1:29:02.70 16.7 46 2:16.10 13 36:02.56 11:37/M 3:12:09.72 3:12:09.72
15 48 Dominic Egizio 215 46 14 59:51.34 9:38/M 35 1:41.33 13 1:34:19.82 15.8 32 1:38.88 12 35:06.15 11:19/M 3:12:37.52 3:12:37.52
 

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 11 martin coonen 211 53 1 46:29.24 7:29/M 42 1:56.77 1 1:16:11.77 19.6 30 1:37.49 1 25:46.99 8:19/M 2:32:02.26 2:32:02.26
2 16 Mark Hurwitz 223 52 4 51:51.80 8:21/M 24 1:22.21 2 1:20:53.24 18.4 40 1:54.80 2 27:30.46 8:52/M 2:43:32.51 2:43:32.51
3 26 Thomas Prichard 240 51 5 53:29.85 8:37/M 46 2:09.90 3 1:25:46.33 17.4 43 2:05.18 5 30:01.62 9:41/M 2:53:32.88 2:53:32.88
4 36 Richard Engle 273 54 2 47:56.60 7:43/M 5 0:54.63 6 1:44:00.88 14.3 2 0:35.93 3 27:32.95 8:53/M 3:01:00.99 3:01:00.99
5 38 Robert Bradford 203 57 3 49:41.38 8:00/M 55 3:25.74 4 1:37:07.18 15.4 53 4:00.99 4 28:03.53 9:03/M 3:02:18.82 3:02:18.82
6 49 Jack Fishman 216 51 6 56:43.29 9:08/M 50 2:32.82 5 1:39:22.66 15.0 51 2:45.02 6 33:44.93 10:53/M 3:15:08.72 3:15:08.72
 

Male 60 and over

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 22 Steve Van Horn 254 61 1 48:52.62 7:52/M 36 1:42.98 1 1:31:40.47 16.3 26 1:21.49 1 27:41.00 8:56/M 2:51:18.56 2:51:18.56
 

Short Course Relay

Female 99 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Tonya Montes 179 37                 2 1:00:43.00 48:58/M 1:00:43.00 1:00:43.00
2 3 Katie Day 175 33 1 13:13.88 10:40/M 2 0:50.03 1 41:33.90 17.9Mph 2 0:31.31 1 13:52.89 11:11/M 1:10:02.01 1:10:02.01
 

Male 99 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run 2Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 20km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 2Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Peter Georgitsis 178 53 1 12:21.52 9:58/M 1 0:38.27 1 43:53.83 17.0Mph 1 0:26.33 1 11:17.01 9:06/M 1:08:36.96 1:08:36.96
2 4 Robin Falster 176 45 2 15:26.28 12:27/M 3 1:02.43 2 1:47:05.84 6.96Mph 3 0:54.63 2 16:34.00 13:22/M 2:21:03.18 2:21:03.18
 

Long Course Relay

Female 99 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Jenelle Fulbright 187 35 1 49:26.52 7:58/M 4 0:35.08 2 1:32:53.75 16.1 5 0:27.82 1 24:17.24 7:50/M 2:47:40.41 2:47:40.41
2 8 Gina Miller 182 49 2 1:03:39.30 10:15/M 7 0:39.57 1 1:21:40.35 18.3 6 0:34.63 2 33:57.82 10:57/M 3:00:31.67 3:00:31.67
 

Male 99 and under

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Craig Shepherd 184 30 1 35:49.55 5:46/M 8 0:41.09 1 1:08:12.71 21.9 1 0:22.13 1 18:45.69 6:03/M 2:03:51.17 2:03:51.17
2 2 John Veugeler 200 42 2 41:18.32 6:39/M 1 0:25.88 2 1:11:47.77 20.8 2 0:22.52 2 22:15.29 7:11/M 2:16:09.78 2:16:09.78
3 3 Claude Hutchens 181 46 6 55:27.66 8:56/M 2 0:30.33 3 1:17:54.60 19.1 7 0:35.04 5 28:45.36 9:16/M 2:43:12.99 2:43:12.99
4 5 Ed Salisbury 183 55 5 51:07.42 8:14/M 6 0:39.35 4 1:30:13.44 16.5 4 0:27.82 4 26:47.31 8:38/M 2:49:15.34 2:49:15.34
5 6 Jeremiah Johnson 186 28 3 46:42.11 7:31/M 5 0:37.99 5 1:40:00.48 14.9     6 2:05:51.83 40:36/M 2:52:33.94 2:52:33.94
6 7 Grant Havens 180 38 4 47:08.57 7:35/M 3 0:34.35 6 1:42:24.50 14.6 3 0:26.20 3 24:55.13 8:02/M 2:55:28.75 2:55:28.75
 

Long Course Athena

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Sarah Ahrens 258 38 1 50:38.65 8:09/M 2 1:38.19 2 1:30:37.96 16.5 2 1:28.50 1 28:14.40 9:06/M 2:52:37.70 2:52:37.70
2 2 Jessica Niekrasz 262 42 2 56:16.09 9:04/M 1 1:11.80 1 1:29:38.02 16.6 1 1:20.07 2 30:53.16 9:58/M 2:59:19.14 2:59:19.14
3 3 Tana McCoy 260 48 3 1:07:14.73 10:50/M 3 2:01.55 3 1:58:35.66 12.6     3 2:51:45.07 55:24/M 3:58:59.80 3:58:59.80
 

Long Course Clydsedale

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Run 10Km ------------ ------- T1 ------- ------------ Bike 40Km ------------ ------- T2 ------- ------------ Run 5Km ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Brian Jakubowicz 266 36 3 50:08.50 8:04/M 6 1:44.57 4 1:23:51.64 17.8 4 1:27.70 1 27:20.52 8:49/M 2:44:32.93 2:44:32.93
2 2 Robert Britain 265 54 1 48:30.70 7:49/M 2 1:08.57 6 1:27:19.89 17.1 2 1:20.19 2 27:59.15 9:02/M 2:46:18.50 2:46:18.50
3 3 Michael Scott 269 45 4 51:25.29 8:17/M 5 1:26.58 2 1:20:07.14 18.6 5 1:30.48 4 32:01.50 10:20/M 2:46:30.99 2:46:30.99
4 4 Kent Munro 268 47 6 56:20.11 9:04/M 1 0:37.16 3 1:22:58.29 18.0 3 1:21.31 3 31:05.01 10:02/M 2:52:21.88 2:52:21.88
5 5 Zack Kauflin 267 29 5 51:50.57 8:21/M 7 2:04.62 5 1:24:41.55 17.6 7 2:40.95 5 34:00.21 10:58/M 2:55:17.90 2:55:17.90
6 6 Matthew Sieck 270 36 7 57:52.48 9:19/M 3 1:13.94 7 1:35:13.87 15.7 6 1:45.20 6 37:03.82 11:57/M 3:13:09.31 3:13:09.31
DQ DQ Brian Hartman 220 29 2 49:23.46 7:57/M 4 1:18.62 1 1:19:09.71 18.8 1 1:11.25 DQ 27:20.20 8:49/M 2:38:23.24 2:38:23.24