Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2013 Saluki Fast Start - 12/7/2013                       
                                Carbondale, IL.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trupp, Katie              FR Southern Ill           3.71m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Grajales, Erica           SR SE Missouri            3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Maddox, Sierra            SO Unattached             3.81m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO Saint Louis            3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Harding, Caselyn          JR Southern Ill           3.58m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Engel, Cara               FR Southern Ill           3.05m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hadobas, Callie           SO Saint Louis            3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ginsberg, Jenna           FR Saint Louis            3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
  9 Murphy, Kacy              FR Southern Ill           3.05m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Klump, Taylor             JR SE Missouri            3.10m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lietz, Alex               JR Southern Ill           4.68m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Weaver, Chad              FR Southern Ill           4.88m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Baughman, John            JR Southern Ill           4.70m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ross, Duncan              FR SE Missouri            4.40m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Schuck, Nathan            FR Southern Ill           4.65m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Jordan, Dean              JR Southern Ill           4.30m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Sweetin, Haeden           FR Southern Ill           4.20m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jeffers, Jordon           FR SE Missouri            4.20m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR Southern Ill           4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Uslabar, Henry            FR Southern Ill           4.20m         NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 3  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lambert, J.C.                Unattached            21.50m     21.37m   70-01.50 
      20.81m  21.37m  FOUL  FOUL  21.14m  FOUL
  2 Wideman, Curtis           JR Southern Ill          18.84m     18.74m   61-05.75 
      18.55m  FOUL  18.74m  FOUL  FOUL  17.90m
  3 Farley, Kevin             JR SE Missouri           18.44m     18.60m   61-00.25 
      16.83m  18.10m  FOUL  FOUL  18.60m  FOUL
  4 Walker, Kyle              JR Southern Ill          16.11m     16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.51m  15.89m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m
  5 Cooper, Brian             SR Southern Ill          18.17m     16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.41m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  16.39m  FOUL
  6 Freeman, Josh             SO Southern Ill          17.40m     16.14m   52-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.83m  15.69m  16.10m  16.14m
  7 Walker, Jason             SO SE Missouri           15.43m     16.08m   52-09.25 
      12.97m  ND  16.08m  ND  FOUL  15.77m
  8 Stewart, Jeff             JR Southern Ill          16.00m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.79m  15.47m  15.25m  ND  ND  ND
  9 Sievers, Seth             FR SE Missouri           15.24m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  ND  ND  FOUL  ND  ND
 10 Helm, Brandon             FR Southern Ill          15.40m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  13.85m  ND         
 11 Turnbough, Brett          JR Saint Louis           15.24m     12.19m   40-00.00 
      FOUL  12.19m  ND           
 12 Tosie, Robert             SO Saint Louis           15.24m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.79m  ND         
 13 Hill, Micha                  Miss Valley           15.96m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      FOUL  11.59m  ND         
 14 Johnson, Todd             JR Saint Louis           15.24m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.43m         
 15 Bianco, Tim               JR Saint Louis           15.24m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  10.18m  ND         
 -- Madkins, Tray                Miss Valley           15.47m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jones, Favian             JR Miss Valley           16.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Price, DeAnna             JR Southern Ill          20.23m     20.60m   67-07.00 
      20.60m  20.45m  20.42m  20.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lozano, Sophia            JR Southern Ill          20.32m     19.12m   62-08.75 
      19.12m  FOUL  18.89m  18.32m  FOUL   
  3 Gutierrez, Kayla          SO SE Missouri           18.00m     18.29m   60-00.25 
      FOUL  18.29m  16.93m  FOUL  17.91m  FOUL
  4 Pfeiffer, Bethany         SR SE Missouri           18.40m     18.28m   59-11.75 
      FOUL  17.70m  FOUL  17.29m  17.56m  18.28m
  5 Gaston, Ashley            JR Southern Ill          17.85m     18.07m   59-03.50 
      17.11m  FOUL  18.07m  17.73m  FOUL  17.50m
  6 Scott, Alexus             SO Southern Ill          16.77m     18.00m   59-00.75 
      17.63m  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  18.00m  FOUL
  7 Scott, Erin               JR Southern Ill          15.40m     16.95m   55-07.50 
      16.62m  16.50m  16.68m  FOUL  16.95m  16.31m
  8 Gapelu, Courtney          SR SE Missouri           18.06m     16.22m   53-02.75 
      15.84m  16.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.10m
  9 Hall, Sarah               JR SE Missouri           16.83m     15.94m   52-03.75 
      FOUL  15.69m  15.94m         
 10 Block, Freya              FR Southern Ill          15.00m     15.31m   50-02.75 
      FOUL  15.31m  15.15m         
 11 Knox, Keeva               FR Southern Ill          14.00m     15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Dunning, Camille          SR Miss Valley           15.20m     14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.09m  14.55m  14.66m         
 13 Plecki, Abigail           FR Southern Ill          14.00m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.90m  14.09m  14.49m         
 14 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR Saint Louis           14.78m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.07m         
 15 Batson, Reneese           FR Southern Ill          14.00m     12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  ND  FOUL           
 16 Yslas, Lacy               SR Tenn Tech             14.00m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  ND  ND         
 17 Todd, Jaelyn              FR Tenn Tech             13.72m      9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Love, Malaikah               Unattached            13.16m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.74m  FOUL  12.39m  12.75m  12.61m  12.66m
  2 Johnson, Ahshane          JR SE Missouri           11.75m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  12.07m  12.18m  12.08m  FOUL  12.08m
  3 Culmer, Kenya             SR Southern Ill          12.59m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.69m  11.62m  11.79m  11.77m  11.68m  12.02m
  4 Rautio, Sarah             SR Southern Ill          12.13m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.34m  11.59m  11.45m  11.58m  FOUL  11.73m
  5 Moye, Kim                 JR SE Missouri           11.82m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.49m  FOUL  11.32m  11.56m
  6 Ray, Aluna                FR Southern Ill          11.68m     11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.97m  FOUL  10.88m  11.12m  11.39m  11.26m
  7 Bufford, Shaneice         FR Southern Ill          11.40m    J11.39m   37-04.50 
      11.36m  11.39m  FOUL  11.20m  FOUL  11.37m
  8 Simmons, Cetrena          JR Southern Ill          11.80m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  11.30m  11.09m  10.73m  FOUL
  9 Mills, Chelsea            SO Tenn Tech             11.00m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.19m  11.26m  11.26m  FOUL  10.94m  10.90m
 10 Peet, Jalen               SO Southern Ill          11.20m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      10.93m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Westbrook, Atlanta        SO Tenn Tech             11.20m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  10.26m  10.36m         
 12 Keck, Kelli               SR Tenn Tech             11.00m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m         
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Chris             FR SE Missouri           15.00m     15.49m   50-10.00 
      15.02m  15.19m  15.11m  15.05m  15.36m  15.49m
  2 James, Luke               JR Southern Ill          14.80m     14.28m   46-10.25 
      FOUL  14.28m  14.12m  FOUL  14.09m  FOUL
  3 Adams, Franklin           FR Southern Ill          14.60m     14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.22m  14.27m  FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Owens, DeeJay             FR Saint Louis           13.72m     13.31m   43-08.00 
      FOUL  13.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dotson, Louis             FR Southern Ill          14.00m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.53m
  6 Corvington, Dominic       SO Saint Louis           13.42m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.47m  12.66m  12.77m  12.44m  12.63m  FOUL
 
Event 7  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uchtman, Josh             NA Unat-Se Miss          18.57m     18.67m   61-03.00 
      18.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.67m
  2 Freeman, Josh             SO Southern Ill          18.48m     17.91m   58-09.25 
      17.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wideman, Curtis           JR Southern Ill          17.00m     17.84m   58-06.50 
      16.71m  16.49m  FOUL  17.31m  17.84m  FOUL
  4 Farley, Kevin             JR SE Missouri           18.89m     17.55m   57-07.00 
      17.53m  17.55m  17.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stewart, Jeff             JR Southern Ill          16.50m     16.13m   52-11.00 
      14.40m  15.47m  15.88m  16.13m  15.86m  16.10m
  6 Cooper, Brian             SR Southern Ill          17.25m     15.04m   49-04.25 
      14.96m  FOUL  15.04m  FOUL  FOUL  14.62m
  7 Walker, Jason             SO SE Missouri           14.41m     13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.71m  13.98m  13.80m  13.55m  FOUL
  8 Sievers, Seth             FR SE Missouri           14.00m     13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Clott, Tyler              JR Southern Ill          15.74m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m
 10 Bianco, Tim               JR Saint Louis           13.72m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  FOUL  12.36m         
 11 Jones, Favian             JR Miss Valley           13.71m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      11.88m  12.56m  ND         
 12 Tosie, Robert             SO Saint Louis           13.74m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.42m  12.17m  FOUL           
 13 Walker, Kyle              JR Southern Ill          14.00m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Turnbough, Brett          JR Saint Louis           13.74m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  FOUL         
 15 Hill, Micha                  Miss Valley           13.88m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  ND  ND         
 16 Hernandez, Eric           FR Miss Valley           13.71m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  10.57m  ND         
 17 Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR Southern Ill          13.75m     10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  ND  ND         
 18 Jordan, Dean              JR Southern Ill          13.85m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  ND  ND         
 19 Caulton, Byrce            FR Unat-Mississ          13.71m      9.20m   30-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.20m         
 
Event 8  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Price, DeAnna             JR Southern Ill          15.02m     15.84m   51-11.75 
      14.73m  FOUL  15.08m  15.11m  15.19m  15.84m
  2 Gaston, Ashley            JR Southern Ill          15.79m     15.81m   51-10.50 
      FOUL  15.81m  FOUL  14.68m  15.21m  15.04m
  3 Scott, Alexus             SO Southern Ill          15.03m     14.66m   48-01.25 
      FOUL  14.18m  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL  14.66m
  4 Hall, Sarah               JR SE Missouri           14.38m     13.88m   45-06.50 
      12.90m  12.24m  13.03m  13.25m  13.71m  13.88m
  5 Scott, Erin               JR Southern Ill          14.28m     13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.43m  13.38m  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL  13.75m
  6 Gutierrez, Kayla          SO SE Missouri           13.96m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.39m  12.56m  13.35m  12.97m  13.56m  13.29m
  7 Knox, Keeva               FR Southern Ill          12.00m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      11.87m  11.65m  11.81m  11.45m  11.94m  12.46m
  8 Block, Freya              FR Southern Ill          13.00m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.53m  11.64m  FOUL  FOUL  11.64m  FOUL
  9 Kuenzel, Hannah           SR Saint Louis           14.35m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.39m  11.61m         
 10 Dunning, Camille          SR Miss Valley           10.96m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  FOUL         
 11 Moye, Kim                 JR SE Missouri           11.00m     10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m  9.70m  ND         
 12 Bufford, Shaneice         FR Southern Ill          11.00m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      FOUL  9.62m  ND         
 13 Greene, Denai             SR Miss Valley           10.94m      7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.15m  ND  ND         
 14 Todd, Jaelyn              FR Tenn Tech             10.70m      7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  ND  ND         
 -- Gapelu, Courtney          SR SE Missouri           15.87m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached             5.89m      5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.96m  5.97m  FOUL  5.77m  5.79m  5.66m
  2 Cheadle, Lauren           JR Southern Ill           5.96m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.47m  5.50m  5.75m  PASS  5.60m  FOUL
  2 Love, Malaikah               Unattached             6.00m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.73m  5.67m  5.75m         
  4 Brown, Jessica            JR SE Missouri            5.85m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.70m  FOUL  5.55m  FOUL
  5 Ritter, Macy              SO SE Missouri            5.50m      5.58m   18-03.75 
      5.16m  5.58m  5.39m  FOUL  FOUL  5.39m
  6 Moye, Kim                 JR SE Missouri            5.81m      5.54m   18-02.25 
      5.54m  FOUL  FOUL  5.10m  FOUL  5.24m
  7 Johnson, Ahshane          JR SE Missouri            5.75m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m  FOUL  5.42m  5.48m
  8 Rautio, Sarah             SR Southern Ill           5.78m      5.44m   17-10.25 
      FOUL  5.16m  5.25m  5.02m  5.44m  5.39m
  9 Day, Claudette            SR Unattached             5.82m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      5.25m  5.05m  5.38m         
 10 Mills, Chelsea            SO Tenn Tech              5.10m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.32m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  5.05m
 11 Peet, Jalen               SO Southern Ill           5.45m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.06m  5.21m  4.80m  FOUL  5.30m  4.90m
 12 Westbrook, Atlanta        SO Tenn Tech              5.03m      5.05m   16-07.00 
      4.76m  4.97m  5.05m          
 13 Keck, Kelli               SR Tenn Tech              5.00m      4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.77m  4.97m  4.71m         
 14 Duarte, Rebeca            FR Tenn Tech              5.20m      4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.85m         
 15 Keclik, Kalena            SO Southern Ill           5.00m      4.10m   13-05.50 
      4.10m  4.07m  4.10m         
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Blake              JR SE Missouri            7.34m      7.44m   24-05.00 
      7.37m  7.24m  PASS  7.36m  7.44m  PASS
  2 Carter, Blake             SR SE Missouri            7.78m      7.32m   24-00.25 
      6.85m  7.27m  7.32m  FOUL  7.29m  6.82m
  3 Martin, Chris             FR SE Missouri            7.00m      7.10m   23-03.50 
      6.75m  6.84m  FOUL  6.49m  7.05m  7.10m
  4 James, Luke               JR Southern Ill           6.80m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.77m
  5 Davis, William            FR Southern Ill           6.95m      6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.57m  6.79m  6.71m  6.19m  6.65m  FOUL
  6 Simpson, Travion          SR Miss Valley            6.95m     J6.79m   22-03.50 
      FOUL  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  6.73m  FOUL
  7 Jordan, Dean              JR Southern Ill           6.74m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.36m  6.76m  6.70m  6.53m  6.65m  6.77m
  8 Kyle, Landon              FR Southern Ill           6.95m      6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.46m  6.49m  6.43m  6.60m  6.42m
  9 Adams, Franklin           FR Southern Ill           6.95m      6.70m   21-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.70m         
 10 Crain, Cleother           SR Miss Valley            6.51m      6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.93m  5.66m  6.04m           
 11 Owens, DeeJay             FR Saint Louis            6.41m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  5.47m  5.67m         
 12 Nailer, Chris             FR Unat-Mississ           6.40m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  5.37m  FOUL         
 13 Dotson, Louis             FR Southern Ill           6.68m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.17m         
 -- Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR Southern Ill           6.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kemar              SO Southern Ill           1.98m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Martin, Chris             FR SE Missouri            1.93m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 McCrite, Alex             SR Unattached             1.98m     J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Crain, Cleother           SR Miss Valley            1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Reader, Michael           FR Saint Louis            1.90m     J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Corvington, Dominic       SO Saint Louis            1.84m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.84 1.89 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Culmer, Kenya             SR Southern Ill           1.81m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Owusu, Naya               SR Saint Louis            1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Trupp, Katie              FR Southern Ill           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ray, Aluna                FR Southern Ill           1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Simmons, Cetrena          JR Southern Ill           1.70m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ritter, Macy              SO SE Missouri            1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Rzepczynski, Amy          FR Southern Ill           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mosby, Chante             SO SE Missouri            1.58m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Uhrich, Stephanie         SO Saint Louis            1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sowash, Abi               FR SE Missouri            1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cartwright, Ayonna        SO SE Missouri             7.66       7.71q  2 
  2 Cheadle, Lauren           JR Southern Ill            7.75       7.75q  4 
  3 Heidelberg, Kayla         SO SE Missouri             7.79       7.86q  5 
  4 White, Desiree            JR Southern Ill            7.75       7.88q  5 
  5 Ponds, Prenecia           FR SE Missouri             7.72       7.89q  1 
  6 Sunderraj, Nirupama       JR Southern Ill            7.80       7.91q  1 
  7 Archie, Victoria          FR Southern Ill            7.85       7.98   3 
  8 Staab, Rachel             FR Saint Louis             7.85       8.00   3 
  9 Williams, Queona          SR Miss Valley             7.84       8.01   4 
 10 Gentry, Kelsey            SO Saint Louis             8.26       8.04   3 
 11 Mills, Chelsea            SO Tenn Tech               7.80       8.10   1 
 12 Bryan, Maddie             FR Saint Louis             8.30       8.12   5 
 13 Turner, Blair             JR Saint Louis             8.11       8.17   3 
 14 Engstrom, Britta          SO Saint Louis             8.38       8.19   3 
 15 Rolle, Kellie             SR Miss Valley             7.86       8.21   5 
 16 Davis, Kemiara            SR Miss Valley             7.90       8.22   2 
 17 Chappell, Erin            SO Saint Louis             8.30       8.26   2 
 18 Brinker, Bobbie           SO Miss Valley             7.95       8.27   4 
 19 Wimley, Alicia            SR Miss Valley             8.08       8.28   1 
 20 Greene, Denai             SR Miss Valley             8.31       8.37   5 
 21 McGee, Brittany           FR Tenn Tech               8.00       8.48   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheadle, Lauren           JR Southern Ill            7.75       7.67  
  2 Cartwright, Ayonna        SO SE Missouri             7.71       7.71  
  3 White, Desiree            JR Southern Ill            7.88       7.75  
  4 Ponds, Prenecia           FR SE Missouri             7.89       7.83  
  5 Sunderraj, Nirupama       JR Southern Ill            7.91       7.84  
  6 Heidelberg, Kayla         SO SE Missouri             7.86       7.86  
Preliminaries
  7 Archie, Victoria          FR Southern Ill            7.98             
  8 Staab, Rachel             FR Saint Louis             8.00             
  9 Williams, Queona          SR Miss Valley             8.01             
 10 Gentry, Kelsey            SO Saint Louis             8.04             
 11 Mills, Chelsea            SO Tenn Tech               8.10             
 12 Bryan, Maddie             FR Saint Louis             8.12             
 13 Turner, Blair             JR Saint Louis             8.17             
 14 Engstrom, Britta          SO Saint Louis             8.19             
 15 Rolle, Kellie             SR Miss Valley             8.21             
 16 Davis, Kemiara            SR Miss Valley             8.22             
 17 Chappell, Erin            SO Saint Louis             8.26             
 18 Brinker, Bobbie           SO Miss Valley             8.27             
 19 Wimley, Alicia            SR Miss Valley             8.28             
 20 Greene, Denai             SR Miss Valley             8.37             
 21 McGee, Brittany           FR Tenn Tech               8.48             
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Blake              JR SE Missouri             6.87       6.80q  4 
  2 Carter, Blake             SR SE Missouri             6.76       6.93q  5 
  3 Harris, Jatarius          SR Miss Valley             6.78       6.94q  5 
  4 Sledd, Andrew             FR Southern Ill            7.05       7.05q  3 
  4 Benes, Matt               SR Southern Ill            6.91       7.05q  2 
  6 Reid, Deion               FR Miss Valley             6.80       7.07q  5 
  7 Jackson, Spencer          JR Southern Ill            7.18       7.16   3 
  8 Williams, Dominic         SR Southern Ill            7.00       7.20   3 
  9 Goodwin, Jonathan         SO Saint Louis             7.28       7.23   5 
 10 Davis, William            FR Southern Ill            7.20       7.30   5 
 11 Cardenas, Jesse              Unattached              6.50       7.32   4 
 12 Weaver, Chad              FR Southern Ill                       7.34   3 
 13 Maney, Thomas             JR Saint Louis             7.35       7.44   1 
 14 Simpson, Travion          SR Miss Valley                        7.45   1 
 15 Redmond, Jourdon          FR Southern Ill            7.15       7.48   1 
 16 Harris, Montarris         FR Unat-Mississ            6.85       7.55   1 
 17 Sweetin, Haeden           FR Southern Ill            7.59       7.56   5 
 18 Crain, Cleother           SR Miss Valley             7.20       7.57   4 
 19 Baughman, John            JR Southern Ill            7.45       7.61   2 
 20 Osborn, Ryan              SO Saint Louis             7.40       7.71   3 
 21 Wiggs, Garred             SR Unattached              7.50       7.75   1 
 22 Uslabar, Henry            FR Southern Ill            7.58       7.85   2 
 23 Nailer, Chris             FR Unat-Mississ                       8.08   2 
 24 Abston, Marcus            SR Unattached              7.06       8.12   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Blake              JR SE Missouri             6.80       6.81  
  2 Carter, Blake             SR SE Missouri             6.93       6.90  
  3 Harris, Jatarius          SR Miss Valley             6.94       6.91  
  4 Benes, Matt               SR Southern Ill            7.05       6.96  
  5 Sledd, Andrew             FR Southern Ill            7.05       7.02  
 -- Reid, Deion               FR Miss Valley             7.07         DQ   FS
Preliminaries
  7 Jackson, Spencer          JR Southern Ill            7.16             
  8 Williams, Dominic         SR Southern Ill            7.20             
  9 Goodwin, Jonathan         SO Saint Louis             7.23             
 10 Davis, William            FR Southern Ill            7.30             
 11 Cardenas, Jesse              Unattached              7.32             
 12 Weaver, Chad              FR Southern Ill            7.34             
 13 Maney, Thomas             JR Saint Louis             7.44             
 14 Simpson, Travion          SR Miss Valley             7.45             
 15 Redmond, Jourdon          FR Southern Ill            7.48             
 16 Harris, Montarris         FR Unat-Mississ            7.55             
 17 Sweetin, Haeden           FR Southern Ill            7.56             
 18 Crain, Cleother           SR Miss Valley             7.57             
 19 Baughman, John            JR Southern Ill            7.61             
 20 Osborn, Ryan              SO Saint Louis             7.71             
 21 Wiggs, Garred             SR Unattached              7.75             
 22 Uslabar, Henry            FR Southern Ill            7.85             
 23 Nailer, Chris             FR Unat-Mississ            8.08             
 24 Abston, Marcus            SR Unattached              8.12             
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maciukaite, Irma          SO Unattached              9.00       8.99q  1 
  2 Alvares, Kita             SR Saint Louis             9.15       9.08q  3 
  2 Day, Claudette            SR Unattached              8.60       9.08q  1 
  4 Bufford, Shaneice         FR Southern Ill            9.10       9.19q  2 
  5 White, McKenzie           JR Southern Ill            9.00       9.27q  3 
  6 Wimley, Alicia            SR Miss Valley             8.72       9.39q  2 
  7 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached              9.50       9.80   2 
  8 Duarte, Rebeca            FR Tenn Tech               9.60      10.89   3 
 -- Greene, Denai             SR Miss Valley             9.45        DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Day, Claudette            SR Unattached              9.08       9.00  
  2 Maciukaite, Irma          SO Unattached              8.99       9.02  
  3 Bufford, Shaneice         FR Southern Ill            9.19       9.13  
  4 Wimley, Alicia            SR Miss Valley             9.39       9.23  
  5 White, McKenzie           JR Southern Ill            9.27       9.24  
Preliminaries
  2 Alvares, Kita             SR Saint Louis             9.08             
  7 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached              9.80             
  8 Duarte, Rebeca            FR Tenn Tech              10.89             
 -- Greene, Denai             SR Miss Valley             DNF              
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Benes, Matt               SR Southern Ill            8.05       8.29  
  2 Peters, Mike              SO SE Missouri             8.70       8.62  
  3 Redmond, Jourdon          FR Southern Ill            8.55       8.70  
  4 Kimbrough, Xzavier        SR Southern Ill            8.78       8.94  
  5 Jordan, Dean              JR Southern Ill            8.92       8.95  
 -- Jones, Kemar              SO Southern Ill            8.30         DQ  
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allison, Alyssa           SR Southern Ill         5:02.13    5:07.60  
  2 Holmes, Jamee             JR Saint Louis          5:15.00    5:21.02  
  3 Snyder, Kayla             JR Saint Louis          5:25.00    5:22.45  
  4 McDonald, Melissa         JR Southern Ill         5:30.54    5:25.56  
  5 Alexander, Madie          JR Saint Louis          5:25.00    5:27.57  
  6 Meingast, Emily           SR Saint Louis          5:30.00    5:32.49  
  7 Gillard, Tamara              Miss Valley          5:50.00    5:52.09  
  8 Mitchell, Elizabeth       JR Tenn Tech            6:00.00    5:52.63  
  9 Shaw, Kaylyn              SR Southern Ill         5:50.00    6:00.57  
 10 Wilson, Sarah             SO Tenn Tech            5:55.00    6:11.12  
 11 Coddington, Paige         FR Southern Ill         6:10.00    6:16.99  
 12 Shearer, Autumn           SR Southern Ill                    6:28.60  
 13 Esling, Molly             FR Southern Ill                    6:35.57  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Chad             FR Saint Louis          4:30.00    4:22.24  
  2 Haji, Kulayifi            SR Southern Ill         4:25.00    4:22.79  
  3 Arndt, Henry              JR Saint Louis          4:22.00    4:25.86  
  4 Orf, Jeff                 SO Saint Louis          4:30.00    4:27.74  
  5 Hart, Brandon             FR Saint Louis          4:35.00    4:56.27  
  6 Salinas, Taro             FR Unattached           4:45.00    5:09.21  
  7 Headrick, Tony               Unattached           4:50.00    5:44.29  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alvares, Kita             SR Saint Louis            56.02      57.17   1 
  2 Rhode, Hannah             FR Saint Louis            56.62      58.33   1 
  3 Walter, Allison           SR Saint Louis            56.12      58.46   1 
  4 Tunti, Cheyenne           SO SE Missouri            57.60      59.77   2 
  5 Davis, Kemiara            SR Miss Valley            57.00    1:00.03   1 
  6 Williams, Queona          SR Miss Valley            57.00    1:00.40   2 
  7 Wooten, Tyra              FR Southern Ill           58.95    1:00.51   3 
  8 Kidd, Emma                FR Saint Louis            58.00    1:01.94   3 
  9 Bastain, Brooklynn        JR Saint Louis            57.00    1:02.08   2 
 10 Cloudy, Brittney          SR Unattached             59.90    1:02.09   4 
 11 Kimball, Brooklyn         JR Tenn Tech            1:03.00    1:03.46   5 
 12 Hymon, Tiara              SO Tenn Tech            1:02.97    1:04.40   5 
 13 Cotto, Brittany           SR Tenn Tech            1:06.00    1:06.35   5 
 14 Cashin, Claire            FR Tenn Tech            1:04.00    1:10.51   5 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCurren, Griffin         FR Saint Louis            50.50      51.80   4 
  2 Hibbeler, Luke            SR Saint Louis            49.00      51.84   1 
  3 Whittaker, Tommy          JR Saint Louis            50.50      52.15   4 
  4 Hall, Nathan              FR Saint Louis            51.00      52.27   4 
  5 Landry, Tayvonne          SR Unattached             50.38      52.74   2 
  6 Moore, Tommy              SO Southern Ill           52.90      53.13   5 
  7 Upchurch, Devin           FR SE Missouri            52.00      53.96   5 
  8 Noonan, James                Unattached             50.00      55.12   2 
  9 Jones, Denaldus           FR Miss Valley                     1:02.92   5 
 -- Maise, Ellis              SO SE Missouri            49.06        DNF   1 
 
Event 21  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jump, Jessica             FR Southern Ill         1:36.50    1:39.66   1 
  2 Spears, Jovannie          SO SE Missouri          1:44.64    1:40.44   1 
  3 Gillard, Savannah         SR Miss Valley          1:45.00    1:48.18   2 
  4 Greene, Denai             SR Miss Valley          1:46.00    1:52.12   2 
  5 Goldasich, Allison        FR Southern Ill                    1:52.75   3 
  6 Kimball, Brooklyn         JR Tenn Tech            1:50.00    1:57.97   3 
  7 Cashin, Claire            FR Tenn Tech            1:55.00    2:04.23   3 
 
Event 22  Men 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winters, Earl             SR Miss Valley          1:24.06    1:25.68  
  2 Nalepa, Romello           FR Miss Valley          1:25.00    1:26.10  
  3 Jones, Kemar              SO Southern Ill                    1:27.40  
  4 Caulton, Byron            JR Unat-Mississ                    1:33.08  
  5 Johnson, Theordore        FR Miss Valley                     1:33.97  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ponds, Prenecia           FR SE Missouri            25.17      25.47   1  25.4665
  2 Sunderraj, Nirupama       JR Southern Ill           25.10     J25.47   1  25.4699
  3 Cheadle, Lauren           JR Southern Ill           25.05      25.52   1 
  4 Cartwright, Ayonna        SO SE Missouri            25.60      25.55   2 
  5 White, Desiree            JR Southern Ill           25.50      25.85   2 
  6 White, McKenzie           JR Southern Ill           25.85      26.21   3 
  7 Archie, Victoria          FR Southern Ill           25.90      26.34   3 
  8 Heidelberg, Kayla         SO SE Missouri            25.90      26.48   3 
  9 Maciukaite, Irma          SO Unattached             25.10      26.55   1 
 10 Tunti, Cheyenne           SO SE Missouri            25.95      26.56   4 
 11 Gentry, Kelsey            SO Saint Louis            27.00      26.68   5 
 11 Bryan, Maddie             FR Saint Louis            26.85      26.68   4 
 13 Wooten, Tyra              FR Southern Ill           26.85      26.94   5 
 14 Staab, Rachel             FR Saint Louis            26.00      27.07   4 
 15 Turner, Blair             JR Saint Louis            26.55      27.22   4 
 16 Mills, Chelsea            SO Tenn Tech              28.00      27.26   6 
 17 Engstrom, Britta          SO Saint Louis            27.00      27.43   5 
 18 Chappell, Erin            SO Saint Louis            27.95      27.72   6 
 19 Rolle, Kellie             SR Miss Valley            25.46      27.87   2 
 20 McGee, Brittany           FR Tenn Tech              28.00      28.34   6 
 21 Cotto, Brittany           SR Tenn Tech              28.00      28.81   6 
 22 Brinker, Bobbie           SO Miss Valley            26.85      29.54   5 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reid, Deion               FR Miss Valley            22.00      22.73   1 
  2 Williams, Dominic         SR Southern Ill           22.60      22.79   2 
  3 Sledd, Andrew             FR Southern Ill           22.65      22.92   2 
  4 Davis, William            FR Southern Ill           23.20      23.21   4 
  5 Cardenas, Jesse              Unattached             22.50      23.69   1 
  6 Crain, Cleother           SR Miss Valley            23.00      23.76   3 
  7 Andresen, Deonte          FR Unattached             22.89      23.79   2  23.7803
  8 Hall, Nathan              FR Saint Louis            23.00     J23.79   3  23.7899
  9 Upchurch, Devin           FR SE Missouri            23.50      23.88   4 
 10 Peters, Mike              SO SE Missouri            23.20      23.90   3 
 11 Maney, Thomas             JR Saint Louis            23.95      24.12   5 
 12 Moore, Tommy              SO Southern Ill           23.35      24.18   4 
 13 Redmond, Jourdon          FR Southern Ill           22.90      24.20   3 
 14 Goodwin, Jonathan         SO Saint Louis            23.55      24.48   4 
 15 Harris, Montarris         FR Unat-Mississ           22.00      24.57   1 
 16 Osborn, Ryan              SO Saint Louis            24.00      25.19   5 
 17 Abston, Marcus            SR Unattached             23.70      26.00   5 
 18 Jones, Denaldus           FR Miss Valley                       26.46   5 
 19 Nailer, Chris             FR Unat-Mississ           22.50      26.94   1 
 -- Jackson, Spencer          JR Southern Ill           22.55         DQ   2 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Marina             FR Saint Louis          2:25.00    2:24.49  
  2 Fitzgerald, Meg           FR Southern Ill         2:25.00    2:25.70  
  3 Schlueter, Laura          SO Saint Louis          2:22.00    2:26.20  
  4 Bynes, Jackie             FR Saint Louis          2:22.00    2:32.82  
  5 Mitchell, Elizabeth       JR Tenn Tech            2:40.00    2:44.67  
  6 Wilson, Sarah             SO Tenn Tech            2:40.00    2:46.65  
  7 Bufford, Shaneice         FR Southern Ill         2:30.00    2:58.76  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marban, Albert            SO Saint Louis          1:56.00    1:57.90  
  2 Sheil, Pat                SO Saint Louis          1:56.00    1:58.04  
  3 Carmin, Andrew            FR Southern Ill         1:57.50    1:58.21  
  4 Noonan, James                Unattached           1:53.00    1:58.32  
  5 Sloan, Andrew             FR Saint Louis          1:58.00    2:03.64  
  6 Van Horne, Stewart        SR Saint Louis          1:55.00    2:04.83  
  7 Bucher, Matt              SR Saint Louis          2:05.00    2:08.31  
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Margo         SR Saint Louis          9:49.55    9:53.29  
  2 Gomell, Annika            JR Saint Louis         10:05.00    9:59.87  
  3 Fyalka, Lauren            SR Saint Louis          9:58.29   10:17.50  
  4 Razavi, Nina              FR Saint Louis         10:45.00   10:49.96  
  5 Cline, Rebecca            SR Tenn Tech           11:00.00   10:51.76  
  6 Walch, Alexandra          FR Southern Ill        11:15.00   11:16.63  
  7 Patel, Riddhi             FR Saint Louis         11:00.00   11:27.93  
  8 McDermott, Moira          FR Saint Louis         11:00.00   13:03.90  
  9 Williams, Emily           SR Tenn Tech           12:00.00   13:39.08  
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zellmer, Tim              JR Saint Louis          8:33.58    8:37.78  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Neal         FR Saint Louis          8:50.00    8:55.20  
  3 Hostettler, Jack          SR Saint Louis          8:41.72    9:02.08  
  4 Collins, James            SR Saint Louis          9:15.00    9:11.43  
  5 Rubellke, Nathan          SO Saint Louis          8:50.56    9:17.01  
  6 Stoddard, Eric            JR Saint Louis          9:00.00    9:25.55  
  7 Beddome, Thomas           JR Saint Louis          9:20.00    9:33.04  
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis  'A'                                  3:48.00    3:54.15   1 
     1) Alvares, Kita SR                2) Walter, Allison SR             
     3) Bastain, Brooklynn JR           4) Rhode, Hannah FR               
  2 Southern Illinois  'A'                            3:55.00    3:56.60   1 
     1) White, McKenzie JR              2) Wooten, Tyra FR                
     3) Jump, Jessica FR                4) Sunderraj, Nirupama JR         
  3 Saint Louis  'B'                                  4:02.00    4:11.24   2 
     1) Kidd, Emma FR                   2) Schlueter, Laura SO            
     3) Bynes, Jackie FR                4) White, Marina FR               
  4 Southern Illinois  'B'                            4:05.00    4:16.18   2 
     1) Allison, Alyssa SR              2) Fitzgerald, Meg FR             
     3) Engel, Cara FR                  4) Goldasich, Allison FR          
  5 Saint Louis  'C'                                  4:08.00    4:26.45   2 
     1) Engstrom, Britta SO             2) Bryan, Maddie FR               
     3) Staab, Rachel FR                4) Chappell, Erin SO              
  6 Mississippi Valley  'A'                           3:57.00    4:26.50   1 
     1) Davis, Kemiara SR               2) Williams, Queona SR            
     3) Rolle, Kellie SR                4) Wimley, Alicia SR              
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis  'A'                                  3:25.00    3:26.93   1 
     1) McCurren, Griffin FR            2) Sheil, Pat SO                  
     3) Whittaker, Tommy JR             4) Hibbeler, Luke SR              
  2 Southern Illinois  'A'                            3:25.00    3:29.78   2 
     1) Williams, Dominic SR            2) Jackson, Spencer JR            
     3) Moore, Tommy SO                 4) Carmin, Andrew FR              
  3 Mississippi Valley  'A'                           3:20.84    3:31.13   1 
     1) Winters, Earl SR                2) Reid, Deion FR                 
     3) Nalepa, Romello FR              4) Harris, Jatarius SR            
  4 Saint Louis  'B'                                  3:30.00    3:36.58   2 
     1) Hall, Nathan FR                 2) Marban, Albert SO              
     3) Sloan, Andrew FR                4) Bucher, Matt SR                
  5 Saint Louis  'C'                                  3:35.00    3:37.70   2 
     1) Maney, Thomas JR                2) Orf, Jeff SO                   
     3) Maxwell, Chad FR                4) Arndt, Henry JR                
 -- Mississippi Valley  'B'                           3:20.84         DQ   1  Threw Baton
     1) Crain, Cleother SR              2) Simpson, Travion SR            
     3) Johnson, Theordore FR           4) Jones, Denaldus FR