Saluki Invitational

September 21, 2013


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Men

Men's 8K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1435

Zach Dahleen Southern Illinois

25:03.82

5:02/M

SR

 

2

2

1440

Oscar Medina Southern Illinois

25:03.86

5:02/M

SO

 

3

3

1441

Nick Schrader Southern Illinois

25:10.29

5:04/M

JR

 

4

4

1434

Juan Carrera Southern Illinois

25:19.67

5:06/M

SO

 

5

5

1436

Brian Dixon Southern Illinois

25:31.20

5:08/M

SR

 

6

6

1398

Nolan Zimmer NW Missouri

25:54.93

5:13/M

SO

 

7

7

1437

Evan Ehrenheim Southern Illinois

26:09.96

5:16/M

JR

 

8

8

1439

T.J. Heffernan Southern Illinois

26:12.29

5:16/M

SR

 

9

(> 7)

1433

Cole Allison Southern Illinois

26:40.85

5:22/M

JR

 

10

9

1389

Wick Cunningham NW Missouri

26:46.15

5:23/M

FR

 

11

DNS

1451

Colten Strotheide Unattached

26:55.83

5:25/M

 

12

10

1393

Drew Keefer NW Missouri

26:56.35

5:25/M

JR

 

13

11

1388

Ryan Cox NW Missouri

26:59.21

5:26/M

SO

 

14

12

1390

Tim Grundmayer NW Missouri

26:59.31

5:26/M

FR

 

15

13

1361

Cole Cisneros Murray State

27:02.90

5:26/M

SO

 

16

14

1385

Kit Anderson NW Missouri

27:02.93

5:26/M

JR

 

17

DNS

1447

Andrew Gordon Unattached

27:22.70

5:30/M

 

18

(> 7)

1438

Kulayifi Haji Southern Illinois

27:24.21

5:31/M

JR

 

19

15

1368

Evan Staviski Murray State

27:50.64

5:36/M

FR

 

20

16

1396

Kyle Schmitz NW Missouri

27:57.60

5:37/M

JR

 

21

17

1362

Brian Coleman Murray State

28:02.40

5:38/M

SO

 

22

(> 7)

1391

Johnny Harley NW Missouri

28:03.31

5:39/M

SO

 

23

DNS

1450

Tyson Stoverrink Unattached

28:07.81

5:39/M

 

24

18

1369

Neil Yockey Murray State

28:12.65

5:40/M

FR

 

25

19

1324

Eddie Albarran Lindenwood-Belleville

28:14.62

5:41/M

FR

 

26

20

1366

Jarred Koerner Murray State

28:21.26

5:42/M

SO

 

27

(> 7)

1386

Joe Anger NW Missouri

28:26.08

5:43/M

FR

 

28

21

1342

Tim Williams Missouri Baptist

28:27.11

5:43/M

SO

 

29

DNS

1446

Andrew Carmin Unattached

28:42.04

5:46/M

 

30

DNS

1445

Sean Brown Unattached

28:43.41

5:47/M

 

31

(> 7)

1394

David Nilges NW Missouri

28:49.42

5:48/M

JR

 

32

DNS

1448

Matt Hazel Unattached

28:57.99

5:49/M

 

33

(> 7)

1387

Carson Brown NW Missouri

29:01.09

5:50/M

FR

 

34

22

1364

Clayton Hall Murray State

29:03.64

5:51/M

SO

 

35

23

1407

James Douglas Rend Lake

29:07.21

5:52/M

FR

 

36

(> 7)

1392

Jake Henry NW Missouri

29:07.23

5:52/M

SR

 

37

DNS

1449

Cole Ross Unattached

29:08.22

5:52/M

 

38

24

1340

Jacob Pinkley Missouri Baptist

29:25.95

5:55/M

FR

 

39

(> 7)

1395

Trevor Obecny NW Missouri

29:28.80

5:56/M

FR

 

40

25

1360

James Chute Murray State

29:30.05

5:56/M

SO

 

41

(> 7)

1397

Michael Witten NW Missouri

29:33.75

5:57/M

FR

 

42

26

1405

Wes Bradshaw Rend Lake

29:51.01

6:00/M

SO

 

43

27

1411

Jake Wilson Rend Lake

30:07.60

6:04/M

FR

 

44

28

1312

Jacob Heser Kaskaskia College

30:08.83

6:04/M

SO

 

45

29

1408

Karson Hahn Rend Lake

30:25.46

6:07/M

FR

 

46

30

1330

Brandon Wise Lindenwood-Belleville

30:26.04

6:07/M

 

47

31

1308

AJ Abert Kaskaskia College

30:29.13

6:08/M

SO

 

48

32

1310

Elliott Brinkmeyer Kaskaskia College

30:54.07

6:13/M

FR

 

49

33

1329

Jake Peal Lindenwood-Belleville

30:56.18

6:13/M

 

50

(> 7)

1363

Will Elledge Murray State

31:08.34

6:16/M

SO

 

51

34

1343

Aaron Yount Missouri Baptist

31:09.67

6:16/M

FR

 

52

35

1409

Brenton Rains Rend Lake

31:16.91

6:17/M

FR

 

53

36

1339

Dakota Long Missouri Baptist

31:35.55

6:21/M

FR

 

54

37

1325

Chad Callahan Lindenwood-Belleville

31:58.74

6:26/M

 

55

38

1338

Josh Ehlen Missouri Baptist

32:18.96

6:30/M

SO

 

56

39

1313

Paul Jansen Kaskaskia College

32:28.16

6:32/M

FR

 

57

40

1326

Zach England Lindenwood-Belleville

33:06.41

6:40/M

SO

 

58

41

1314

Jesse Miller Kaskaskia College

33:49.88

6:48/M

FR

 

59

42

1327

Derrick Hoffman Lindenwood-Belleville

34:43.38

6:59/M

FR

 

60

43

1410

David Richardson Rend Lake

35:58.51

7:14/M

FR

 

61

44

1309

Ryan Alvis Kaskaskia College

36:06.33

7:16/M

FR

 

62

45

1315

James Sum Kaskaskia College

36:40.58

7:23/M

FR

 

63

46

1331

Stephen Wolk Lindenwood-Belleville

36:51.79

7:25/M

 

Team Summary Report - Men

Men's 8K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Southern Illinois

15

1

2

3

4

5

7

8

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:08.84

 

2

NW Missouri

48

6

9

10

11

12

14

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:13:35.95

 

3

Murray State

83

13

15

17

18

20

22

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:19:29.85

 

4

Rend Lake

140

23

26

27

29

35

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:30:48.19

 

5

Missouri Baptist

153

21

24

34

36

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:32:57.24

 

6

Lindenwood-Belleville

159

19

30

33

37

40

42

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:34:41.99

 

7

Kaskaskia College

171

28

31

32

39

41

44

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:37:50.07

 

Inc.

Unattached

DNS Team

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Men

Men's 8K

Team - Southern Illinois Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times):2:06:08.84 Ave Time:25:13.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1435

Zach Dahleen

SR

1

1

25:03.82

25:03.82

0:00.00

2

1440

Oscar Medina

SO

2

3

25:03.86

50:07.68

0:00.04

3

1441

Nick Schrader

JR

3

6

25:10.29

1:15:17.97

0:06.47

4

1434

Juan Carrera

SO

4

10

25:19.67

1:40:37.64

0:15.85

5

1436

Brian Dixon

SR

5

15

25:31.20

2:06:08.84

0:27.38

6

1437

Evan Ehrenheim

JR

7

22

26:09.96

2:32:18.80

1:06.14

7

1439

T.J. Heffernan

SR

8

30

26:12.29

2:58:31.09

1:08.47

8

1433

Cole Allison

JR

More Than 7

 

26:40.85

3:25:11.94

1:37.03

9

1438

Kulayifi Haji

JR

More Than 7

 

27:24.21

3:52:36.15

2:20.39

 
Team - NW Missouri Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times):2:13:35.95 Ave Time:26:43.19
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1398

Nolan Zimmer

SO

6

6

25:54.93

25:54.93

0:00.00

2

1389

Wick Cunningham

FR

9

15

26:46.15

52:41.08

0:51.22

3

1393

Drew Keefer

JR

10

25

26:56.35

1:19:37.43

1:01.42

4

1388

Ryan Cox

SO

11

36

26:59.21

1:46:36.64

1:04.28

5

1390

Tim Grundmayer

FR

12

48

26:59.31

2:13:35.95

1:04.38

6

1385

Kit Anderson

JR

14

62

27:02.93

2:40:38.88

1:08.00

7

1396

Kyle Schmitz

JR

16

78

27:57.60

3:08:36.48

2:02.67

8

1391

Johnny Harley

SO

More Than 7

 

28:03.31

3:36:39.79

2:08.38

9

1386

Joe Anger

FR

More Than 7

 

28:26.08

4:05:05.87

2:31.15

10

1394

David Nilges

JR

More Than 7

 

28:49.42

4:33:55.29

2:54.49

11

1387

Carson Brown

FR

More Than 7

 

29:01.09

5:02:56.38

3:06.16

12

1392

Jake Henry

SR

More Than 7

 

29:07.23

5:32:03.61

3:12.30

13

1395

Trevor Obecny

FR

More Than 7

 

29:28.80

6:01:32.41

3:33.87

14

1397

Michael Witten

FR

More Than 7

 

29:33.75

6:31:06.16

3:38.82

 
Team - Murray State Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times):2:19:29.85 Ave Time:27:53.97
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1361

Cole Cisneros

SO

13

13

27:02.90

27:02.90

0:00.00

2

1368

Evan Staviski

FR

15

28

27:50.64

54:53.54

0:47.74

3

1362

Brian Coleman

SO

17

45

28:02.40

1:22:55.94

0:59.50

4

1369

Neil Yockey

FR

18

63

28:12.65

1:51:08.59

1:09.75

5

1366

Jarred Koerner

SO

20

83

28:21.26

2:19:29.85

1:18.36

6

1364

Clayton Hall

SO

22

105

29:03.64

2:48:33.49

2:00.74

7

1360

James Chute

SO

25

130

29:30.05

3:18:03.54

2:27.15

8

1363

Will Elledge

SO

More Than 7

 

31:08.34

3:49:11.88

4:05.44

 
Team - Rend Lake Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times):2:30:48.19 Ave Time:30:09.64
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1407

James Douglas

FR

23

23

29:07.21

29:07.21

0:00.00

2

1405

Wes Bradshaw

SO

26

49

29:51.01

58:58.22

0:43.80

3

1411

Jake Wilson

FR

27

76

30:07.60

1:29:05.82

1:00.39

4

1408

Karson Hahn

FR

29

105

30:25.46

1:59:31.28

1:18.25

5

1409

Brenton Rains

FR

35

140

31:16.91

2:30:48.19

2:09.70

6

1410

David Richardson

FR

43

183

35:58.51

3:06:46.70

6:51.30

 
Team - Missouri Baptist Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times):2:32:57.24 Ave Time:30:35.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1342

Tim Williams

SO

21

21

28:27.11

28:27.11

0:00.00

2

1340

Jacob Pinkley

FR

24

45

29:25.95

57:53.06

0:58.84

3

1343

Aaron Yount

FR

34

79

31:09.67

1:29:02.73

2:42.56

4

1339

Dakota Long

FR

36

115

31:35.55

2:00:38.28

3:08.44

5

1338

Josh Ehlen

SO

38

153

32:18.96

2:32:57.24

3:51.85

 
Team - Lindenwood-Belleville Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times):2:34:41.99 Ave Time:30:56.40
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1324

Eddie Albarran

FR

19

19

28:14.62

28:14.62

0:00.00

2

1330

Brandon Wise

30

49

30:26.04

58:40.66

2:11.42

3

1329

Jake Peal

33

82

30:56.18

1:29:36.84

2:41.56

4

1325

Chad Callahan

37

119

31:58.74

2:01:35.58

3:44.12

5

1326

Zach England

SO

40

159

33:06.41

2:34:41.99

4:51.79

6

1327

Derrick Hoffman

FR

42

201

34:43.38

3:09:25.37

6:28.76

7

1331

Stephen Wolk

46

247

36:51.79

3:46:17.16

8:37.17

 
Team - Kaskaskia College Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times):2:37:50.07 Ave Time:31:34.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1312

Jacob Heser

SO

28

28

30:08.83

30:08.83

0:00.00

2

1308

AJ Abert

SO

31

59

30:29.13

1:00:37.96

0:20.30

3

1310

Elliott Brinkmeyer

FR

32

91

30:54.07

1:31:32.03

0:45.24

4

1313

Paul Jansen

FR

39

130

32:28.16

2:04:00.19

2:19.33

5

1314

Jesse Miller

FR

41

171

33:49.88

2:37:50.07

3:41.05

6

1309

Ryan Alvis

FR

44

215

36:06.33

3:13:56.40

5:57.50

7

1315

James Sum

FR

45

260

36:40.58

3:50:36.98

6:31.75

 
Team - Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1451

Colten Strotheide

Do Not Score

 

26:55.83

26:55.83

0:00.00

2

1447

Andrew Gordon

Do Not Score

 

27:22.70

54:18.53

0:26.87

3

1450

Tyson Stoverrink

Do Not Score

 

28:07.81

1:22:26.34

1:11.98

4

1446

Andrew Carmin

Do Not Score

 

28:42.04

1:51:08.38

1:46.21

5

1445

Sean Brown

Do Not Score

 

28:43.41

2:19:51.79

1:47.58

6

1448

Matt Hazel

Do Not Score

 

28:57.99

2:48:49.78

2:02.16

7

1449

Cole Ross

Do Not Score

 

29:08.22

3:17:58.00

2:12.39

Overall Finish List - Women

Women's 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1417

Kelley Gallagher Southern Illinois

17:46.04

5:44/M

SO

 

2

2

1414

Sadie Darnell Southern Illinois

17:48.68

5:45/M

JR

 

3

3

1428

Mobola Rotibi Southern Illinois

17:49.79

5:45/M

JR

 

4

4

1422

Kristen Levi Southern Illinois

17:52.67

5:46/M

SO

 

5

5

1419

Lacey Gibson Southern Illinois

17:58.19

5:48/M

JR

 

6

6

1427

Tori Parry Southern Illinois

18:08.80

5:51/M

JR

 

7

7

1345

Brittany Bohn Murray State

18:43.78

6:02/M

JR

 

8

8

1425

Krista Menghini Southern Illinois

18:48.92

6:04/M

SO

 

9

9

1375

Anne Herbert NW Missouri

18:53.06

6:05/M

JR

 

10

10

1356

Carolyne Tanui Murray State

18:56.90

6:06/M

SR

 

11

(> 7)

1429

Eileen Schweiss Southern Illinois

18:58.12

6:07/M

SR

 

12

(> 7)

1418

Allison Gallo Southern Illinois

18:59.82

6:07/M

SO

 

13

11

1349

Emma Gilmore Murray State

19:00.62

6:08/M

FR

 

14

12

1384

Taylor Woodruff NW Missouri

19:03.44

6:09/M

SR

 

15

13

1354

Abbie Oliver Murray State

19:04.08

6:09/M

JR

 

16

DNS

1453

Brittney Burmester Unattached

19:05.85

6:09/M

 

17

14

1350

Ali Hester Murray State

19:07.92

6:10/M

FR

 

18

15

1371

Katti Carroll NW Missouri

19:18.64

6:14/M

SR

 

19

16

1378

Jessica Johnson NW Missouri

19:28.95

6:17/M

FR

 

20

DNS

1443

Gloria Westlake Unattached

19:33.15

6:18/M

 

21

(> 7)

1423

Melissa McDonald Southern Illinois

19:35.04

6:19/M

JR

 

22

17

1381

Melissa Shepherd NW Missouri

19:44.13

6:22/M

FR

 

23

DNS

1442

Amanda Wardlaw Unattached

19:49.19

6:24/M

 

24

18

1352

Leah Krause Murray State

20:00.21

6:27/M

SO

 

25

19

1370

Chandelar Carey NW Missouri

20:07.92

6:29/M

SO

 

26

(> 7)

1416

Meg Fitzgerald Southern Illinois

20:08.49

6:30/M

FR

 

27

20

1377

Abby Jeffries NW Missouri

20:10.41

6:30/M

FR

 

28

(> 7)

1373

Amanda Cushing NW Missouri

20:16.58

6:32/M

SR

 

29

(> 7)

1380

Haley Manning NW Missouri

20:19.81

6:33/M

FR

 

30

(> 7)

1374

Brooklyn Ellis NW Missouri

20:21.75

6:34/M

SO

 

31

(< 5)

1399

Mallory Bergbower Rend Lake

20:22.66

6:34/M

FR

 

32

(> 7)

1379

Taylor Korte NW Missouri

20:24.46

6:35/M

FR

 

33

21

1346

Breanna Conklin Murray State

20:25.35

6:35/M

FR

 

34

(> 7)

1359

Raeven Wilson Murray State

20:26.67

6:35/M

FR

 

35

(> 7)

1347

Sara Davis Murray State

20:30.02

6:37/M

JR

 

36

(> 7)

1421

Jessica Jump Southern Illinois

20:43.63

6:41/M

FR

 

37

(< 5)

1400

Sarah Forby Rend Lake

20:46.72

6:42/M

FR

 

38

(> 7)

1382

Hana Speaks NW Missouri

21:08.79

6:49/M

JR

 

39

(> 7)

1357

Jaquelyn Thate Murray State

21:25.85

6:55/M

SO

 

40

(> 7)

1372

Mckenzie Christensen NW Missouri

21:38.27

6:59/M

FR

 

41

22

1317

Emily Erdman Lindenwood-Belleville

21:41.38

7:00/M

FR

 

42

23

1332

Natalia Alfonzo Missouri Baptist

21:45.12

7:01/M

FR

 

43

(> 7)

1383

Emily Wignall NW Missouri

21:50.29

7:03/M

FR

 

44

(> 7)

1348

Emily Evans Murray State

21:52.28

7:03/M

FR

 

45

(> 7)

1426

Elana Minsberg Southern Illinois

22:06.44

7:08/M

JR

 

46

24

1322

Sarah Mueller Lindenwood-Belleville

22:07.66

7:08/M

FR

 

47

25

1303

Laura Pick Kaskaskia College

22:07.67

7:08/M

SO

 

48

(> 7)

1355

Heatherly Paschall Murray State

22:09.78

7:09/M

SO

 

49

26

1333

Ioulia Barakou Missouri Baptist

22:30.67

7:15/M

FR

 

50

(> 7)

1353

Rebecca Morris Murray State

22:32.76

7:16/M

SO

 

51

27

1337

Bianca Rockwood Missouri Baptist

22:39.11

7:18/M

SR

 

52

(> 7)

1351

Katie Johnson Murray State

22:45.31

7:20/M

SO

 

53

28

1321

Morgan Mense Lindenwood-Belleville

22:49.89

7:22/M

FR

 

54

29

1323

Megan Tolliver Lindenwood-Belleville

22:53.94

7:23/M

 

55

(> 7)

1413

Paige Coddington Southern Illinois

23:04.41

7:26/M

FR

 

56

(< 5)

1452

Maddy Gaul Southeast Missouri

23:25.93

7:33/M

 

57

30

1302

Brittany Goff Kaskaskia College

23:28.33

7:34/M

FR

 

58

31

1318

Alyssa Flynn Lindenwood-Belleville

23:40.49

7:38/M

FR

 

59

32

1304

Emily Waldhoff Kaskaskia College

24:19.57

7:51/M

SO

 

60

33

1336

Nandi Person Missouri Baptist

24:19.84

7:51/M

SO

 

61

(> 7)

1420

Allison Goldasich Southern Illinois

24:42.27

7:58/M

FR

 

62

(> 7)

1415

Molly Esling Southern Illinois

25:07.34

8:06/M

FR

 

63

34

1335

Mary Kosta Missouri Baptist

25:50.22

8:20/M

FR

 

64

35

1301

Emma Baker Kaskaskia College

25:56.91

8:22/M

SO

 

65

36

1306

Caroline Walthes Kaskaskia College

25:59.73

8:23/M

FR

 

66

37

1316

Andrea Altodonna Lindenwood-Belleville

26:03.10

8:24/M

SO

 

67

38

1307

Sabyl Whitelow Kaskaskia College

26:46.86

8:38/M

SO

 

Team Summary Report - Women

Women's 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Southern Illinois

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

8

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:15.37

 

2

Murray State

55

7

10

11

13

14

18

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:53.30

 

3

NW Missouri

69

9

12

15

16

17

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:28.22

 

4

Lindenwood-Belleville

134

22

24

28

29

31

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:13.36

 

5

Missouri Baptist

143

23

26

27

33

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:04.96

 

6

Kaskaskia College

158

25

30

32

35

36

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:52.21

 

Inc.

Unattached

DNS Team

 

 

 

Inc.

Rend Lake

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Southeast Missouri

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Women

Women's 5K

Team - Southern Illinois Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times):1:29:15.37 Ave Time:17:51.07
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1417

Kelley Gallagher

SO

1

1

17:46.04

17:46.04

0:00.00

2

1414

Sadie Darnell

JR

2

3

17:48.68

35:34.72

0:02.64

3

1428

Mobola Rotibi

JR

3

6

17:49.79

53:24.51

0:03.75

4

1422

Kristen Levi

SO

4

10

17:52.67

1:11:17.18

0:06.63

5

1419

Lacey Gibson

JR

5

15

17:58.19

1:29:15.37

0:12.15

6

1427

Tori Parry

JR

6

21

18:08.80

1:47:24.17

0:22.76

7

1425

Krista Menghini

SO

8

29

18:48.92

2:06:13.09

1:02.88

8

1429

Eileen Schweiss

SR

More Than 7

 

18:58.12

2:25:11.21

1:12.08

9

1418

Allison Gallo

SO

More Than 7

 

18:59.82

2:44:11.03

1:13.78

10

1423

Melissa McDonald

JR

More Than 7

 

19:35.04

3:03:46.07

1:49.00

11

1416

Meg Fitzgerald

FR

More Than 7

 

20:08.49

3:23:54.56

2:22.45

12

1421

Jessica Jump

FR

More Than 7

 

20:43.63

3:44:38.19

2:57.59

13

1426

Elana Minsberg

JR

More Than 7

 

22:06.44

4:06:44.63

4:20.40

14

1413

Paige Coddington

FR

More Than 7

 

23:04.41

4:29:49.04

5:18.37

15

1420

Allison Goldasich

FR

More Than 7

 

24:42.27

4:54:31.31

6:56.23

16

1415

Molly Esling

FR

More Than 7

 

25:07.34

5:19:38.65

7:21.30

 
Team - Murray State Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times):1:34:53.30 Ave Time:18:58.66
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1345

Brittany Bohn

JR

7

7

18:43.78

18:43.78

0:00.00

2

1356

Carolyne Tanui

SR

10

17

18:56.90

37:40.68

0:13.12

3

1349

Emma Gilmore

FR

11

28

19:00.62

56:41.30

0:16.84

4

1354

Abbie Oliver

JR

13

41

19:04.08

1:15:45.38

0:20.30

5

1350

Ali Hester

FR

14

55

19:07.92

1:34:53.30

0:24.14

6

1352

Leah Krause

SO

18

73

20:00.21

1:54:53.51

1:16.43

7

1346

Breanna Conklin

FR

21

94

20:25.35

2:15:18.86

1:41.57

8

1359

Raeven Wilson

FR

More Than 7

 

20:26.67

2:35:45.53

1:42.89

9

1347

Sara Davis

JR

More Than 7

 

20:30.02

2:56:15.55

1:46.24

10

1357

Jaquelyn Thate

SO

More Than 7

 

21:25.85

3:17:41.40

2:42.07

11

1348

Emily Evans

FR

More Than 7

 

21:52.28

3:39:33.68

3:08.50

12

1355

Heatherly Paschall

SO

More Than 7

 

22:09.78

4:01:43.46

3:26.00

13

1353

Rebecca Morris

SO

More Than 7

 

22:32.76

4:24:16.22

3:48.98

14

1351

Katie Johnson

SO

More Than 7

 

22:45.31

4:47:01.53

4:01.53

 
Team - NW Missouri Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times):1:36:28.22 Ave Time:19:17.64
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1375

Anne Herbert

JR

9

9

18:53.06

18:53.06

0:00.00

2

1384

Taylor Woodruff

SR

12

21

19:03.44

37:56.50

0:10.38

3

1371

Katti Carroll

SR

15

36

19:18.64

57:15.14

0:25.58

4

1378

Jessica Johnson

FR

16

52

19:28.95

1:16:44.09

0:35.89

5

1381

Melissa Shepherd

FR

17

69

19:44.13

1:36:28.22

0:51.07

6

1370

Chandelar Carey

SO

19

88

20:07.92

1:56:36.14

1:14.86

7

1377

Abby Jeffries

FR

20

108

20:10.41

2:16:46.55

1:17.35

8

1373

Amanda Cushing

SR

More Than 7

 

20:16.58

2:37:03.13

1:23.52

9

1380

Haley Manning

FR

More Than 7

 

20:19.81

2:57:22.94

1:26.75

10

1374

Brooklyn Ellis

SO

More Than 7

 

20:21.75

3:17:44.69

1:28.69

11

1379

Taylor Korte

FR

More Than 7

 

20:24.46

3:38:09.15

1:31.40

12

1382

Hana Speaks

JR

More Than 7

 

21:08.79

3:59:17.94

2:15.73

13

1372

Mckenzie Christensen

FR

More Than 7

 

21:38.27

4:20:56.21

2:45.21

14

1383

Emily Wignall

FR

More Than 7

 

21:50.29

4:42:46.50

2:57.23

 
Team - Lindenwood-Belleville Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times):1:53:13.36 Ave Time:22:38.67
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1317

Emily Erdman

FR

22

22

21:41.38

21:41.38

0:00.00

2

1322

Sarah Mueller

FR

24

46

22:07.66

43:49.04

0:26.28

3

1321

Morgan Mense

FR

28

74

22:49.89

1:06:38.93

1:08.51

4

1323

Megan Tolliver

29

103

22:53.94

1:29:32.87

1:12.56

5

1318

Alyssa Flynn

FR

31

134

23:40.49

1:53:13.36

1:59.11

6

1316

Andrea Altodonna

SO

37

171

26:03.10

2:19:16.46

4:21.72

 
Team - Missouri Baptist Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times):1:57:04.96 Ave Time:23:24.99
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1332

Natalia Alfonzo

FR

23

23

21:45.12

21:45.12

0:00.00

2

1333

Ioulia Barakou

FR

26

49

22:30.67

44:15.79

0:45.55

3

1337

Bianca Rockwood

SR

27

76

22:39.11

1:06:54.90

0:53.99

4

1336

Nandi Person

SO

33

109

24:19.84

1:31:14.74

2:34.72

5

1335

Mary Kosta

FR

34

143

25:50.22

1:57:04.96

4:05.10

 
Team - Kaskaskia College Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times):2:01:52.21 Ave Time:24:22.44
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1303

Laura Pick

SO

25

25

22:07.67

22:07.67

0:00.00

2

1302

Brittany Goff

FR

30

55

23:28.33

45:36.00

1:20.66

3

1304

Emily Waldhoff

SO

32

87

24:19.57

1:09:55.57

2:11.90

4

1301

Emma Baker

SO

35

122

25:56.91

1:35:52.48

3:49.24

5

1306

Caroline Walthes

FR

36

158

25:59.73

2:01:52.21

3:52.06

6

1307

Sabyl Whitelow

SO

38

196

26:46.86

2:28:39.07

4:39.19

 
Team - Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1453

Brittney Burmester

Do Not Score

 

19:05.85

19:05.85

0:00.00

2

1443

Gloria Westlake

Do Not Score

 

19:33.15

38:39.00

0:27.30

3

1442

Amanda Wardlaw

Do Not Score

 

19:49.19

58:28.19

0:43.34

 
Team - Rend Lake Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1399

Mallory Bergbower

FR

Less Than 5

 

20:22.66

20:22.66

0:00.00

2

1400

Sarah Forby

FR

Less Than 5

 

20:46.72

41:09.38

0:24.06

 
Team - Southeast Missouri Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1452

Maddy Gaul

Less Than 5

 

23:25.93

23:25.93

0:00.00