2013 St. Clair County XC Meet

October 08, 2013


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

142

Noah Affolder Mascoutah

16:09.25

5:23/M

9

 

2

2

141

Murphy Affolder Mascoutah

16:09.28

5:23/M

12

 

3

3

125

Dylan Mueth Freeburg

16:43.34

5:34/M

12

 

4

4

180

Jacob McDaniel O'Fallon

16:44.79

5:35/M

12

 

5

5

41

Evan Alcorn Belleville West

16:46.09

5:35/M

12

 

6

6

119

Jonathan Kraus Freeburg

16:51.67

5:37/M

10

 

7

7

152

Daniel Pearson Mascoutah

16:52.63

5:37/M

10

 

8

8

103

Christopher Alt Freeburg

16:58.60

5:39/M

12

 

9

9

156

Matt Thompson Mascoutah

17:02.47

5:41/M

12

 

10

10

179

Matt Lloyd O'Fallon

17:03.81

5:41/M

11

 

11

11

185

Quinlin Preston O'Fallon

17:08.36

5:43/M

11

 

12

12

162

D'Angelo Baker O'Fallon

17:09.92

5:43/M

10

 

13

13

165

Joey Black O'Fallon

17:11.43

5:44/M

9

 

14

14

43

Hunter Cason Belleville West

17:12.82

5:44/M

10

 

15

15

121

Alex Mack Freeburg

17:13.61

5:44/M

9

 

16

16

81

Jwauhn Askew East St. Louis

17:14.15

5:45/M

12

 

17

17

53

Chris Jackson Belleville West

17:17.41

5:46/M

12

 

18

18

153

Ethan Price Mascoutah

17:18.52

5:46/M

9

 

19

19

116

Riley Keleher Freeburg

17:18.95

5:46/M

12

 

20

20

171

Lucas Goldschmidt O'Fallon

17:24.56

5:48/M

11

 

21

21

160

Tyler Amenn O'Fallon

17:27.35

5:49/M

12

 

22

22

17

Amani Franklin Belleville East

17:38.36

5:53/M

10

 

23

23

118

Patrick Kramper Freeburg

17:42.84

5:54/M

11

 

24

24

62

Henry Schmitz Belleville West

17:46.07

5:55/M

12

 

25

25

19

Xavier Hall Belleville East

17:48.22

5:56/M

11

 

26

26

29

Nick Lopez Belleville East

17:49.08

5:56/M

11

 

27

(< 5)

70

Jalon Monigan Cahokia

17:58.21

5:59/M

12

 

28

27

86

Javonte Brown East St. Louis

18:02.12

6:01/M

12

 

29

28

104

Evan Aud Freeburg

18:04.17

6:01/M

11

 

30

29

95

Phil Simmons East St. Louis

18:07.80

6:02/M

12

 

31

(< 5)

71

Micheal Monigan Cahokia

18:15.22

6:05/M

12

 

32

30

79

DevontE Ackins East St. Louis

18:21.69

6:07/M

12

 

33

31

48

Eric Fries Belleville West

18:23.46

6:08/M

12

 

34

32

148

Julian Johnson Mascoutah

19:12.99

6:24/M

10

 

35

33

85

Frank Bonnard East St. Louis

19:16.97

6:25/M

12

 

36

34

158

Jacob Wilcox Mascoutah

19:18.06

6:26/M

11

 

37

35

25

Brendan Karwoski Belleville East

19:25.34

6:28/M

10

 

38

36

38

Benjamin Thuringer Belleville East

19:26.48

6:29/M

11

 

39

37

59

Kole Rakers Belleville West

19:36.59

6:32/M

12

 

40

38

13

Aidan Cole Belleville East

19:38.62

6:33/M

11

 

41

39

47

Tyler Fedak Belleville West

19:40.25

6:33/M

12

 

42

40

18

Patrick Gaul Belleville East

19:54.14

6:38/M

10

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Boys JV 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

120

Dan Lindauer Freeburg

17:23.79

5:48/M

12

 

2

2

174

Andrew Horsey O'Fallon

17:27.00

5:49/M

12

 

3

3

132

Cole Schwaegel Freeburg

17:27.22

5:49/M

11

 

4

4

166

Sam Bohnenstiehl O'Fallon

17:30.63

5:50/M

11

 

5

5

46

Nick Ernst Belleville West

17:42.00

5:54/M

10

 

6

6

122

David Merz Freeburg

17:45.33

5:55/M

12

 

7

7

161

Zion Ward O'Fallon

18:00.56

6:00/M

9

 

8

8

93

Keonte Pearson East St. Louis

18:13.26

6:04/M

10

 

9

9

69

Chris Mcgee Cahokia

18:14.32

6:05/M

10

 

10

10

83

Dashawn Baldwin East St. Louis

18:18.91

6:06/M

10

 

11

11

75

Chris Stanley Cahokia

18:21.77

6:07/M

9

 

12

12

136

Matt Waller Freeburg

18:23.51

6:08/M

11

 

13

13

77

Ja'mari Ward Cahokia

18:24.56

6:08/M

10

 

14

14

14

Brandon Day Belleville East

18:25.81

6:08/M

12

 

15

15

138

Drew Wilkerson Freeburg

18:31.26

6:10/M

9

 

16

16

72

Chris Raymond Cahokia

18:33.30

6:11/M

10

 

17

17

90

Michael Hudspeth East St. Louis

18:34.95

6:11/M

9

 

18

18

115

Jacob Jester Freeburg

18:35.04

6:12/M

10

 

19

19

139

Kyle Worley Freeburg

18:39.36

6:13/M

11

 

20

20

45

Cary Collins Belleville West

18:41.93

6:14/M

12

 

21

21

144

Josh Breckel Mascoutah

18:44.60

6:15/M

10

 

22

22

84

KaShawn Baldwin East St. Louis

18:47.38

6:16/M

10

 

23

23

175

Bryan Kalkwarf O'Fallon

18:54.65

6:18/M

9

 

24

24

99

Joshua Tolson East St. Louis

18:58.97

6:19/M

9

 

25

25

61

Nate Robben Belleville West

19:02.02

6:21/M

9

 

26

(> 7)

131

Kyle Schenewerk Freeburg

19:02.83

6:21/M

11

 

27

(> 7)

111

Alex Erwin Freeburg

19:03.84

6:21/M

12

 

28

26

11

Jared Brockmeyer Belleville East

19:04.69

6:21/M

10

 

29

27

177

Nick Kelly O'Fallon

19:07.46

6:22/M

10

 

30

28

60

Isreal Renteria Belleville West

19:20.71

6:27/M

10

 

31

29

164

Alex Belongy O'Fallon

19:24.63

6:28/M

11

 

32

30

54

Ian Kern Belleville West

19:24.94

6:28/M

9

 

33

(> 7)

102

Ian Alberts Freeburg

19:26.03

6:29/M

9

 

34

31

26

Joseph Kraus Belleville East

19:27.53

6:29/M

10

 

35

32

55

Ethan Lamons Belleville West

19:28.76

6:29/M

9

 

36

33

187

Eric Shipley O'Fallon

19:29.48

6:30/M

9

 

37

34

30

Sean Mills Belleville East

19:30.91

6:30/M

11

 

38

35

40

Malik Ware Belleville East

19:31.50

6:30/M

12

 

39

(> 7)

168

Tim Cargle O'Fallon

19:32.64

6:31/M

10

 

40

(> 7)

186

Aaron Reuter O'Fallon

19:33.25

6:31/M

9

 

41

36

78

Cameron Wynn Cahokia

19:35.65

6:32/M

9

 

42

(> 7)

134

Connor Stein Freeburg

19:36.01

6:32/M

9

 

43

(> 7)

109

Craig Collier Freeburg

19:36.40

6:32/M

9

 

44

37

49

John Gibson Belleville West

19:44.96

6:35/M

11

 

45

38

154

Micah Ritt Mascoutah

19:46.03

6:35/M

10

 

46

39

151

Robert Paz Mascoutah

19:46.16

6:35/M

10

 

47

40

39

Austin Veliz Belleville East

19:57.25

6:39/M

11

 

48

(> 7)

159

Nicholas Abalos O'Fallon

19:57.70

6:39/M

11

 

49

41

80

Delano Anderson East St. Louis

20:00.51

6:40/M

9

 

50

(> 7)

178

Jack Larimer O'Fallon

20:06.47

6:42/M

11

 

51

(> 7)

129

Stephen Olzem Freeburg

20:07.20

6:42/M

12

 

52

42

65

Quano Gailes Cahokia

20:07.40

6:42/M

9

 

53

(> 7)

191

Chase Weik O'Fallon

20:13.26

6:44/M

9

 

54

(> 7)

192

Grant Wilhelm O'Fallon

20:15.63

6:45/M

11

 

55

(> 7)

108

Kobe Carr Freeburg

20:18.84

6:46/M

10

 

56

43

92

Corey Jones East St. Louis

20:19.96

6:46/M

9

 

57

44

146

Ethan Davis Mascoutah

20:20.06

6:47/M

12

 

58

(> 7)

140

Luke Worley Freeburg

20:20.17

6:47/M

9

 

59

(> 7)

183

Jacob O'Neill O'Fallon

20:28.54

6:49/M

10

 

60

(> 7)

182

Bryan Miller O'Fallon

20:45.78

6:55/M

10

 

61

(> 7)

176

Johnathon Kaltenbaugh O'Fallon

20:54.45

6:58/M

11

 

62

(> 7)

114

Owen Holliday Freeburg

20:57.32

6:59/M

9

 

63

45

143

David Best Mascoutah

20:57.78

6:59/M

11

 

64

46

34

Jimmy Pham Belleville East

20:58.10

6:59/M

11

 

65

(> 7)

126

Logan Mueth Freeburg

21:17.26

7:06/M

12

 

66

(> 7)

52

Peter Hobson Belleville West

21:17.28

7:06/M

11

 

67

(> 7)

117

Aaron Killebrew Freeburg

21:23.16

7:08/M

9

 

68

47

155

Justin Rogers Mascoutah

21:29.99

7:10/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

110

Brian Draughn Freeburg

21:38.58

7:13/M

10

 

70

48

73

Vonzavious Redd Cahokia

21:41.89

7:14/M

9

 

71

(> 7)

63

Jake Vallandingham Belleville West

21:42.73

7:14/M

11

 

72

(> 7)

124

Nathan Mueller Freeburg

21:45.01

7:15/M

9

 

73

(> 7)

58

Brendan Preston Belleville West

21:45.63

7:15/M

9

 

74

(> 7)

91

Demarco Jackson East St. Louis

22:02.19

7:21/M

12

 

75

(> 7)

135

Jordan Swierczek Freeburg

22:46.24

7:35/M

11

 

76

(> 7)

123

Brendan Miller Freeburg

23:02.23

7:41/M

9

 

77

(> 7)

106

Alexander Burton Freeburg

23:05.12

7:42/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

44

Nick Clifford Belleville West

23:12.16

7:44/M

10

 

79

(> 7)

42

Gabriel Buelow Belleville West

23:21.39

7:47/M

9

 

80

(> 7)

107

Drum Carpenter Freeburg

23:22.09

7:47/M

9

 

81

(> 7)

137

Kevin Wiles Freeburg

23:32.74

7:51/M

9

 

82

(> 7)

27

Jack Lance Belleville East

23:44.14

7:55/M

11

 

83

(> 7)

35

Kristopher Poettgen Belleville East

23:51.81

7:57/M

11

 

84

(> 7)

37

Ellis Scott Belleville East

23:55.52

7:58/M

11

 

85

(> 7)

127

George Nahass Freeburg

24:00.09

8:00/M

10

 

86

(> 7)

112

Ryan Hoffmann Freeburg

24:31.71

8:10/M

10

 

87

49

147

Ryan Davis Mascoutah

24:35.95

8:12/M

9

 

88

(> 7)

97

Darron Suggs East St. Louis

24:36.44

8:12/M

9

 

89

(> 7)

130

Rhett Parker Freeburg

24:37.47

8:12/M

10

 

90

(> 7)

128

Brendan Olson Freeburg

24:40.10

8:13/M

10

 

91

(> 7)

105

Jack Boucher Freeburg

24:41.45

8:14/M

11

 

92

(> 7)

51

William Harrison Belleville West

25:43.98

8:34/M

11

 

93

(> 7)

145

Crane Chan Woo Mascoutah

25:49.41

8:36/M

10

 

94

(> 7)

57

Ryan Mentzer Belleville West

27:20.98

9:07/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

37

1

2

7

9

18

32

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 16:42.43--- Average Time: 16:42.43

 

2

O'Fallon

50

4

10

11

12

13

20

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:03.66--- Average Time: 17:03.66

 

3

Freeburg

51

3

6

8

15

19

23

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:01.23--- Average Time: 17:01.23

 

4

Belleville West

91

5

14

17

24

31

37

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:29.17--- Average Time: 17:29.17

 

5

East St. Louis

135

16

27

29

30

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:12.55--- Average Time: 18:12.55

 

6

Belleville East

144

22

25

26

35

36

38

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:25.50--- Average Time: 18:25.50

 

Inc.

Cahokia

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys JV 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Freeburg

37

1

3

6

12

15

18

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:54.22--- Average Time: 17:54.22

 

2

O'Fallon

63

2

4

7

23

27

29

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:12.06--- Average Time: 18:12.06

 

3

East St. Louis

81

8

10

17

22

24

41

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:34.69--- Average Time: 18:34.69

 

4

Cahokia

85

9

11

13

16

36

42

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:37.92--- Average Time: 18:37.92

 

5

Belleville West

108

5

20

25

28

30

32

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:50.32--- Average Time: 18:50.32

 

6

Belleville East

140

14

26

31

34

35

40

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:12.09--- Average Time: 19:12.09

 

7

Mascoutah

187

21

38

39

44

45

47

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:54.93--- Average Time: 19:54.93

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 16:42.43 Ave Time:16:42.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

142

Noah Affolder

9

1

1

16:09.25

16:09.25

0:00.00

2

141

Murphy Affolder

12

2

3

16:09.28

16:09.27

0:00.03

3

152

Daniel Pearson

10

7

10

16:52.63

16:23.72

0:43.38

4

156

Matt Thompson

12

9

19

17:02.47

16:33.41

0:53.22

5

153

Ethan Price

9

18

37

17:18.52

16:42.43

1:09.27

6

148

Julian Johnson

10

32

69

19:12.99

17:07.52

3:03.74

7

158

Jacob Wilcox

11

34

103

19:18.06

17:26.17

3:08.81

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 17:03.66 Ave Time:17:03.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

180

Jacob McDaniel

12

4

4

16:44.79

16:44.79

0:00.00

2

179

Matt Lloyd

11

10

14

17:03.81

16:54.30

0:19.02

3

185

Quinlin Preston

11

11

25

17:08.36

16:58.99

0:23.57

4

162

D'Angelo Baker

10

12

37

17:09.92

17:01.72

0:25.13

5

165

Joey Black

9

13

50

17:11.43

17:03.66

0:26.64

6

171

Lucas Goldschmidt

11

20

70

17:24.56

17:07.15

0:39.77

7

160

Tyler Amenn

12

21

91

17:27.35

17:10.03

0:42.56

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 17:01.23 Ave Time:17:01.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Dylan Mueth

12

3

3

16:43.34

16:43.34

0:00.00

2

119

Jonathan Kraus

10

6

9

16:51.67

16:47.51

0:08.33

3

103

Christopher Alt

12

8

17

16:58.60

16:51.20

0:15.26

4

121

Alex Mack

9

15

32

17:13.61

16:56.81

0:30.27

5

116

Riley Keleher

12

19

51

17:18.95

17:01.23

0:35.61

6

118

Patrick Kramper

11

23

74

17:42.84

17:08.17

0:59.50

7

104

Evan Aud

11

28

102

18:04.17

17:16.17

1:20.83

 
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 17:29.17 Ave Time:17:29.17
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

41

Evan Alcorn

12

5

5

16:46.09

16:46.09

0:00.00

2

43

Hunter Cason

10

14

19

17:12.82

16:59.46

0:26.73

3

53

Chris Jackson

12

17

36

17:17.41

17:05.44

0:31.32

4

62

Henry Schmitz

12

24

60

17:46.07

17:15.60

0:59.98

5

48

Eric Fries

12

31

91

18:23.46

17:29.17

1:37.37

6

59

Kole Rakers

12

37

128

19:36.59

17:50.41

2:50.50

7

47

Tyler Fedak

12

39

167

19:40.25

18:06.10

2:54.16

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 18:12.55 Ave Time:18:12.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

81

Jwauhn Askew

12

16

16

17:14.15

17:14.15

0:00.00

2

86

Javonte Brown

12

27

43

18:02.12

17:38.14

0:47.97

3

95

Phil Simmons

12

29

72

18:07.80

17:48.02

0:53.65

4

79

DevontE Ackins

12

30

102

18:21.69

17:56.44

1:07.54

5

85

Frank Bonnard

12

33

135

19:16.97

18:12.55

2:02.82

 
Team - Belleville East Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 18:25.50 Ave Time:18:25.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

17

Amani Franklin

10

22

22

17:38.36

17:38.36

0:00.00

2

19

Xavier Hall

11

25

47

17:48.22

17:43.29

0:09.86

3

29

Nick Lopez

11

26

73

17:49.08

17:45.22

0:10.72

4

25

Brendan Karwoski

10

35

108

19:25.34

18:10.25

1:46.98

5

38

Benjamin Thuringer

11

36

144

19:26.48

18:25.50

1:48.12

6

13

Aidan Cole

11

38

182

19:38.62

18:37.68

2:00.26

7

18

Patrick Gaul

10

40

222

19:54.14

18:48.61

2:15.78

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

70

Jalon Monigan

12

Less Than 5

 

17:58.21

17:58.21

0:00.00

2

71

Micheal Monigan

12

Less Than 5

 

18:15.22

18:06.72

0:17.01

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Boys JV 3M

 
 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 17:54.22 Ave Time:17:54.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

120

Dan Lindauer

12

1

1

17:23.79

17:23.79

0:00.00

2

132

Cole Schwaegel

11

3

4

17:27.22

17:25.51

0:03.43

3

122

David Merz

12

6

10

17:45.33

17:32.11

0:21.54

4

136

Matt Waller

11

12

22

18:23.51

17:44.96

0:59.72

5

138

Drew Wilkerson

9

15

37

18:31.26

17:54.22

1:07.47

6

115

Jacob Jester

10

18

55

18:35.04

18:01.03

1:11.25

7

139

Kyle Worley

11

19

74

18:39.36

18:06.50

1:15.57

8

131

Kyle Schenewerk

11

More Than 7

 

19:02.83

18:13.54

1:39.04

9

111

Alex Erwin

12

More Than 7

 

19:03.84

18:19.13

1:40.05

10

102

Ian Alberts

9

More Than 7

 

19:26.03

18:25.82

2:02.24

11

134

Connor Stein

9

More Than 7

 

19:36.01

18:32.20

2:12.22

12

109

Craig Collier

9

More Than 7

 

19:36.40

18:37.55

2:12.61

13

129

Stephen Olzem

12

More Than 7

 

20:07.20

18:44.45

2:43.41

14

108

Kobe Carr

10

More Than 7

 

20:18.84

18:51.19

2:55.05

15

140

Luke Worley

9

More Than 7

 

20:20.17

18:57.12

2:56.38

16

114

Owen Holliday

9

More Than 7

 

20:57.32

19:04.63

3:33.53

17

126

Logan Mueth

12

More Than 7

 

21:17.26

19:12.44

3:53.47

18

117

Aaron Killebrew

9

More Than 7

 

21:23.16

19:19.70

3:59.37

19

110

Brian Draughn

10

More Than 7

 

21:38.58

19:27.01

4:14.79

20

124

Nathan Mueller

9

More Than 7

 

21:45.01

19:33.91

4:21.22

21

135

Jordan Swierczek

11

More Than 7

 

22:46.24

19:43.07

5:22.45

22

123

Brendan Miller

9

More Than 7

 

23:02.23

19:52.12

5:38.44

23

106

Alexander Burton

10

More Than 7

 

23:05.12

20:00.51

5:41.33

24

107

Drum Carpenter

9

More Than 7

 

23:22.09

20:08.91

5:58.30

25

137

Kevin Wiles

9

More Than 7

 

23:32.74

20:17.06

6:08.95

26

127

George Nahass

10

More Than 7

 

24:00.09

20:25.64

6:36.30

27

112

Ryan Hoffmann

10

More Than 7

 

24:31.71

20:34.75

7:07.92

28

130

Rhett Parker

10

More Than 7

 

24:37.47

20:43.42

7:13.68

29

128

Brendan Olson

10

More Than 7

 

24:40.10

20:51.58

7:16.31

30

105

Jack Boucher

11

More Than 7

 

24:41.45

20:59.25

7:17.66

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 18:12.06 Ave Time:18:12.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

174

Andrew Horsey

12

2

2

17:27.00

17:27.00

0:00.00

2

166

Sam Bohnenstiehl

11

4

6

17:30.63

17:28.82

0:03.63

3

161

Zion Ward

9

7

13

18:00.56

17:39.40

0:33.56

4

175

Bryan Kalkwarf

9

23

36

18:54.65

17:58.21

1:27.65

5

177

Nick Kelly

10

27

63

19:07.46

18:12.06

1:40.46

6

164

Alex Belongy

11

29

92

19:24.63

18:24.16

1:57.63

7

187

Eric Shipley

9

33

125

19:29.48

18:33.49

2:02.48

8

168

Tim Cargle

10

More Than 7

 

19:32.64

18:40.88

2:05.64

9

186

Aaron Reuter

9

More Than 7

 

19:33.25

18:46.70

2:06.25

10

159

Nicholas Abalos

11

More Than 7

 

19:57.70

18:53.80

2:30.70

11

178

Jack Larimer

11

More Than 7

 

20:06.47

19:00.41

2:39.47

12

191

Chase Weik

9

More Than 7

 

20:13.26

19:06.48

2:46.26

13

192

Grant Wilhelm

11

More Than 7

 

20:15.63

19:11.80

2:48.63

14

183

Jacob O'Neill

10

More Than 7

 

20:28.54

19:17.28

3:01.54

15

182

Bryan Miller

10

More Than 7

 

20:45.78

19:23.18

3:18.78

16

176

Johnathon Kaltenbaugh

11

More Than 7

 

20:54.45

19:28.88

3:27.45

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 18:34.69 Ave Time:18:34.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Keonte Pearson

10

8

8

18:13.26

18:13.26

0:00.00

2

83

Dashawn Baldwin

10

10

18

18:18.91

18:16.09

0:05.65

3

90

Michael Hudspeth

9

17

35

18:34.95

18:22.37

0:21.69

4

84

KaShawn Baldwin

10

22

57

18:47.38

18:28.63

0:34.12

5

99

Joshua Tolson

9

24

81

18:58.97

18:34.69

0:45.71

6

80

Delano Anderson

9

41

122

20:00.51

18:49.00

1:47.25

7

92

Corey Jones

9

43

165

20:19.96

19:01.99

2:06.70

8

91

Demarco Jackson

12

More Than 7

 

22:02.19

19:24.52

3:48.93

9

97

Darron Suggs

9

More Than 7

 

24:36.44

19:59.17

6:23.18

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 18:37.92 Ave Time:18:37.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

69

Chris Mcgee

10

9

9

18:14.32

18:14.32

0:00.00

2

75

Chris Stanley

9

11

20

18:21.77

18:18.05

0:07.45

3

77

Ja'mari Ward

10

13

33

18:24.56

18:20.22

0:10.24

4

72

Chris Raymond

10

16

49

18:33.30

18:23.49

0:18.98

5

78

Cameron Wynn

9

36

85

19:35.65

18:37.92

1:21.33

6

65

Quano Gailes

9

42

127

20:07.40

18:52.83

1:53.08

7

73

Vonzavious Redd

9

48

175

21:41.89

19:16.98

3:27.57

 
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 18:50.32 Ave Time:18:50.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

46

Nick Ernst

10

5

5

17:42.00

17:42.00

0:00.00

2

45

Cary Collins

12

20

25

18:41.93

18:11.97

0:59.93

3

61

Nate Robben

9

25

50

19:02.02

18:28.65

1:20.02

4

60

Isreal Renteria

10

28

78

19:20.71

18:41.67

1:38.71

5

54

Ian Kern

9

30

108

19:24.94

18:50.32

1:42.94

6

55

Ethan Lamons

9

32

140

19:28.76

18:56.73

1:46.76

7

49

John Gibson

11

37

177

19:44.96

19:03.62

2:02.96

8

52

Peter Hobson

11

More Than 7

 

21:17.28

19:20.33

3:35.28

9

63

Jake Vallandingham

11

More Than 7

 

21:42.73

19:36.15

4:00.73

10

58

Brendan Preston

9

More Than 7

 

21:45.63

19:49.10

4:03.63

11

44

Nick Clifford

10

More Than 7

 

23:12.16

20:07.56

5:30.16

12

42

Gabriel Buelow

9

More Than 7

 

23:21.39

20:23.71

5:39.39

13

51

William Harrison

11

More Than 7

 

25:43.98

20:48.35

8:01.98

14

57

Ryan Mentzer

9

More Than 7

 

27:20.98

21:16.39

9:38.98

 
Team - Belleville East Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 19:12.09 Ave Time:19:12.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

14

Brandon Day

12

14

14

18:25.81

18:25.81

0:00.00

2

11

Jared Brockmeyer

10

26

40

19:04.69

18:45.25

0:38.88

3

26

Joseph Kraus

10

31

71

19:27.53

18:59.34

1:01.72

4

30

Sean Mills

11

34

105

19:30.91

19:07.24

1:05.10

5

40

Malik Ware

12

35

140

19:31.50

19:12.09

1:05.69

6

39

Austin Veliz

11

40

180

19:57.25

19:19.62

1:31.44

7

34

Jimmy Pham

11

46

226

20:58.10

19:33.68

2:32.29

8

27

Jack Lance

11

More Than 7

 

23:44.14

20:04.99

5:18.33

9

35

Kristopher Poettgen

11

More Than 7

 

23:51.81

20:30.19

5:26.00

10

37

Ellis Scott

11

More Than 7

 

23:55.52

20:50.73

5:29.71

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 19:54.93 Ave Time:19:54.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

144

Josh Breckel

10

21

21

18:44.60

18:44.60

0:00.00

2

154

Micah Ritt

10

38

59

19:46.03

19:15.32

1:01.43

3

151

Robert Paz

10

39

98

19:46.16

19:25.60

1:01.56

4

146

Ethan Davis

12

44

142

20:20.06

19:39.21

1:35.46

5

143

David Best

11

45

187

20:57.78

19:54.93

2:13.18

6

155

Justin Rogers

10

47

234

21:29.99

20:10.77

2:45.39

7

147

Ryan Davis

9

49

283

24:35.95

20:48.65

5:51.35

8

145

Crane Chan Woo

10

More Than 7

 

25:49.41

21:26.25

7:04.81

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

240

Olivia Horton Belleville West

19:24.33

6:28/M

11

 

2

2

236

Emily Fulton Belleville West

19:43.14

6:34/M

11

 

3

3

286

Kristen Collier Freeburg

19:55.93

6:38/M

9

 

4

4

359

Hannah Nabb O'Fallon

19:59.27

6:40/M

10

 

5

5

336

Sarah Duffy O'Fallon

20:11.27

6:44/M

10

 

6

6

362

Mary Kate Porath O'Fallon

20:19.07

6:46/M

9

 

7

7

303

Emily Marler Freeburg

20:23.62

6:48/M

11

 

8

8

341

Noelle Gilster O'Fallon

20:25.89

6:48/M

11

 

9

9

367

Olivia Taitt O'Fallon

20:27.47

6:49/M

12

 

10

10

242

Brittany Luster Belleville West

20:32.37

6:51/M

12

 

11

11

276

Rineka Simmons East St. Louis

20:38.44

6:53/M

11

 

12

12

271

Jamella McGraw East St. Louis

20:44.50

6:55/M

12

 

13

13

333

Casey Carter O'Fallon

20:48.20

6:56/M

10

 

14

14

235

Sarah Dintleman Belleville West

20:49.38

6:56/M

10

 

15

15

322

Mackenzie Dixon Mascoutah

20:56.80

6:59/M

9

 

16

16

267

Precious Hudspeth East St. Louis

21:02.47

7:01/M

10

 

17

17

289

Emma Farley Freeburg

21:10.86

7:03/M

12

 

18

18

213

Haley Inyart Belleville East

21:14.56

7:05/M

10

 

19

19

269

LaJaenae Keltee East St. Louis

21:15.06

7:05/M

10

 

20

20

364

Annie Roberts O'Fallon

21:17.08

7:06/M

9

 

21

21

291

Ashley Gilmore Freeburg

21:19.00

7:06/M

9

 

22

22

234

Milie Alejo Belleville West

21:21.14

7:07/M

11

 

23

23

302

Lindsey Mank Freeburg

21:32.35

7:11/M

11

 

24

24

200

Cassady Anderson Belleville East

21:51.54

7:17/M

9

 

25

25

208

Sarah Gompers Belleville East

21:53.27

7:18/M

10

 

26

26

263

Rachel Campbell East St. Louis

22:01.05

7:20/M

12

 

27

27

209

Sydney Hartung Belleville East

22:06.20

7:22/M

9

 

28

28

238

Kristin Goerger Belleville West

22:12.00

7:24/M

12

 

29

29

285

Megan Busch Freeburg

22:35.89

7:32/M

10

 

30

30

323

Mackenzie Harrison Mascoutah

22:54.98

7:38/M

12

 

31

31

268

Seantell Johnson East St. Louis

23:13.46

7:44/M

12

 

32

32

199

Alexis Anderson Belleville East

23:47.66

7:56/M

9

 

33

33

237

Natalie Gass Belleville West

23:59.16

8:00/M

12

 

34

34

231

Sidne' Williamson Belleville East

24:04.76

8:01/M

11

 

35

35

224

Caitlyn Peters Belleville East

24:04.90

8:01/M

9

 

36

36

296

Alison Hoffmann Freeburg

24:06.86

8:02/M

11

 

37

37

326

Perisa Nikpouri Mascoutah

24:17.98

8:06/M

11

 

38

38

317

Jessica Baker Mascoutah

24:38.10

8:13/M

12

 

39

39

318

Tiffany Berriault Mascoutah

25:08.26

8:23/M

11

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Girls JV 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

270

Jada Marshall East St. Louis

20:26.85

6:49/M

9

 

2

2

351

Alley Johnson O'Fallon

20:56.26

6:59/M

9

 

3

3

369

Sam Tidwell O'Fallon

21:12.59

7:04/M

10

 

4

4

275

Rhonisha Rines East St. Louis

21:15.19

7:05/M

10

 

5

5

337

Marta Durk O'Fallon

21:19.20

7:06/M

9

 

6

6

272

Nyjae McNeal East St. Louis

21:22.79

7:07/M

11

 

7

7

334

Ashley Cornuet O'Fallon

21:25.72

7:08/M

10

 

8

8

328

McKenna Ringlein Mascoutah

21:26.12

7:09/M

10

 

9

9

350

Danna Jenkins O'Fallon

21:28.50

7:09/M

9

 

10

10

356

Casey Moffitt O'Fallon

22:16.37

7:25/M

10

 

11

11

345

Savannah Henderson O'Fallon

22:17.38

7:26/M

12

 

12

(> 7)

354

Heather Lee O'Fallon

22:30.24

7:30/M

11

 

13

12

319

Angela Boone Mascoutah

22:34.17

7:31/M

10

 

14

(> 7)

374

Andrea Wieman O'Fallon

22:35.53

7:32/M

9

 

15

(> 7)

361

Takeya Pinkard O'Fallon

22:38.63

7:33/M

12

 

16

(> 7)

335

Chloe Donnadieu O'Fallon

22:44.61

7:35/M

11

 

17

13

241

Brigid Keeley Belleville West

22:47.72

7:36/M

10

 

18

(> 7)

371

Geryn Van Zwienen O'Fallon

22:49.60

7:36/M

10

 

19

14

246

Ana Sauerwein Belleville West

22:52.02

7:37/M

10

 

20

15

295

Taylor Haskenhoff Freeburg

22:58.92

7:39/M

11

 

21

16

264

Marsha'lle Chester East St. Louis

23:00.81

7:40/M

11

 

22

17

273

Kymyenna Mitchell East St. Louis

23:01.31

7:40/M

11

 

23

(> 7)

372

Janelle Vollmer O'Fallon

23:06.97

7:42/M

9

 

24

(> 7)

342

Isley Gooden O'Fallon

23:11.47

7:44/M

9

 

25

(> 7)

338

Grace Figueroa O'Fallon

23:13.01

7:44/M

12

 

26

(> 7)

373

Elaina Wharton O'Fallon

23:18.90

7:46/M

9

 

27

(> 7)

353

Anna Langevin O'Fallon

23:20.05

7:47/M

10

 

28

18

280

Haley Alt Freeburg

23:20.71

7:47/M

9

 

29

(> 7)

357

Melissa Mueller O'Fallon

23:25.45

7:48/M

11

 

30

19

316

Tess Wolf Freeburg

23:27.04

7:49/M

10

 

31

(< 5)

257

Christyon Pulley Cahokia

23:34.76

7:51/M

10

 

32

20

239

Madeline Hansen Belleville West

23:40.23

7:53/M

9

 

33

21

278

Tia Wwells East St. Louis

23:44.76

7:55/M

10

 

34

22

233

Karlee Albrecht Belleville West

23:44.84

7:55/M

12

 

35

23

313

Corinne Weber Freeburg

23:47.60

7:56/M

11

 

36

24

325

Sierra Mendez Mascoutah

23:49.66

7:56/M

10

 

37

25

277

Philicia Williams East St. Louis

23:50.03

7:57/M

10

 

38

(> 7)

348

Alexis Hutchison O'Fallon

23:53.75

7:58/M

12

 

39

26

376

Brianna Schaeffer Belleville West

23:54.00

7:58/M

9

 

40

27

243

Abby McNames Belleville West

23:54.20

7:58/M

12

 

41

(> 7)

360

Madeline Noblitt O'Fallon

24:09.30

8:03/M

9

 

42

(> 7)

331

Paige Black O'Fallon

24:18.47

8:06/M

9

 

43

(> 7)

330

Abby Becker O'Fallon

24:27.37

8:09/M

9

 

44

28

294

Emily Hartmann Freeburg

24:28.01

8:09/M

11

 

45

(> 7)

344

Heather Habinyak O'Fallon

24:31.15

8:10/M

11

 

46

(> 7)

368

Keri Teague O'Fallon

24:34.52

8:11/M

12

 

47

(> 7)

329

Natalie Bak O'Fallon

24:43.61

8:14/M

9

 

48

29

214

Megan Korte Belleville East

24:45.62

8:15/M

9

 

49

30

287

Amy Dressler Freeburg

24:46.31

8:15/M

12

 

50

(> 7)

349

Kelcey Hutchison O'Fallon

24:49.94

8:16/M

12

 

51

31

300

Emily Killebrew Freeburg

24:57.82

8:19/M

12

 

52

(> 7)

339

Lindsey Frohbieter O'Fallon

25:17.43

8:26/M

12

 

53

(> 7)

370

Krista Van Driel O'Fallon

25:18.41

8:26/M

11

 

54

(> 7)

293

Megan Haas Freeburg

25:21.88

8:27/M

10

 

55

(< 5)

250

Dejaynea Fossett Cahokia

25:23.23

8:28/M

11

 

56

(> 7)

352

Kate Kampmeyer O'Fallon

25:24.29

8:28/M

9

 

57

(> 7)

363

Taylor Reynolds O'Fallon

25:24.34

8:28/M

9

 

58

32

201

Lauren Dahm Belleville East

25:35.60

8:32/M

11

 

59

(> 7)

306

Betsy Munie Freeburg

25:36.05

8:32/M

12

 

60

(> 7)

347

Amanda Horsey O'Fallon

25:50.92

8:37/M

11

 

61

(> 7)

304

Emily Merz Freeburg

25:51.04

8:37/M

10

 

62

(> 7)

282

Emily Bergkoetter Freeburg

25:52.13

8:37/M

12

 

63

(> 7)

358

Abby Mussatto O'Fallon

26:10.86

8:43/M

11

 

64

(> 7)

365

Rachel Russel O'Fallon

26:14.46

8:45/M

11

 

65

33

244

Alli Mentzer Belleville West

26:24.43

8:48/M

12

 

66

(> 7)

315

Grace Wolf Freeburg

26:33.32

8:51/M

10

 

67

(> 7)

298

Rachael Hughes Freeburg

26:37.92

8:52/M

9

 

68

(> 7)

281

Allison Bergkoetter Freeburg

27:00.48

9:00/M

9

 

69

34

203

Brittani Farmer Belleville East

27:08.14

9:03/M

12

 

70

35

217

Amoni McNair Belleville East

27:10.60

9:03/M

12

 

71

(> 7)

292

Christi Gray Freeburg

27:11.67

9:04/M

10

 

72

(> 7)

314

Jenna Wisneski Freeburg

27:18.08

9:06/M

12

 

73

(> 7)

355

Kenzie McCormick O'Fallon

27:37.62

9:12/M

9

 

74

(> 7)

288

Jessica Erwin Freeburg

27:45.08

9:15/M

10

 

75

(> 7)

301

Alexis Lybarger Freeburg

27:58.58

9:19/M

9

 

76

(> 7)

274

Nicquayleeonnte Moore East St. Louis

28:01.37

9:20/M

9

 

77

(> 7)

332

Katelyn Burton O'Fallon

28:08.77

9:23/M

11

 

78

(> 7)

307

Ashley Sauzek Freeburg

28:09.30

9:23/M

11

 

79

(< 5)

249

Christina Crosby Cahokia

28:13.46

9:24/M

9

 

80

36

218

Deja Miller Belleville East

28:25.99

9:28/M

12

 

81

(> 7)

308

Rachael Smiley Freeburg

28:31.57

9:30/M

12

 

82

37

321

Kayla Daniels Mascoutah

28:49.07

9:36/M

12

 

83

(> 7)

305

Jessica Moore Freeburg

28:54.58

9:38/M

11

 

84

(> 7)

279

Hannah Alexander Freeburg

28:55.03

9:38/M

11

 

85

(> 7)

312

Katelyn Wayt Freeburg

29:01.84

9:40/M

10

 

86

(< 5)

252

Lakena Harmon Cahokia

29:18.89

9:46/M

9

 

87

38

206

Jayda Fowler Belleville East

29:29.45

9:50/M

11

 

88

39

320

Erin Brooks Mascoutah

29:39.57

9:53/M

9

 

89

40

324

Jordan Johnson Mascoutah

29:43.58

9:54/M

9

 

90

(> 7)

309

McKenzie Smith Freeburg

30:00.67

10:00/M

9

 

91

41

212

India Hunter Belleville East

30:47.52

10:16/M

11

 

92

(> 7)

245

Olivia Rowan Belleville West

31:16.09

10:25/M

10

 

93

(> 7)

283

Anna Bradley Freeburg

32:12.39

10:44/M

12

 

94

(> 7)

228

Maryam Suleiman Belleville East

33:08.96

11:03/M

11

 

95

(> 7)

262

Jasmine Brady East St. Louis

35:09.29

11:43/M

9

 

96

(> 7)

230

Anna Wildermuth Belleville East

36:16.71

12:05/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

O'Fallon

32

4

5

6

8

9

13

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:16.59--- Average Time: 20:16.59

 

2

Belleville West

49

1

2

10

14

22

28

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:22.07--- Average Time: 20:22.07

 

3

Freeburg

71

3

7

17

21

23

29

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:52.35--- Average Time: 20:52.35

 

4

East St. Louis

84

11

12

16

19

26

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:08.30--- Average Time: 21:08.30

 

5

Belleville East

126

18

24

25

27

32

34

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:10.65--- Average Time: 22:10.65

 

6

Mascoutah

159

15

30

37

38

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 23:35.22--- Average Time: 23:35.22

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls JV 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

O'Fallon

26

2

3

5

7

9

10

11

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:16.45--- Average Time: 21:16.45

 

2

East St. Louis

44

1

4

6

16

17

21

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:49.39--- Average Time: 21:49.39

 

3

Belleville West

95

13

14

20

22

26

27

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 23:23.76--- Average Time: 23:23.76

 

4

Freeburg

103

15

18

19

23

28

30

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 23:36.46--- Average Time: 23:36.46

 

5

Mascoutah

120

8

12

24

37

39

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 25:15.72--- Average Time: 25:15.72

 

6

Belleville East

166

29

32

34

35

36

38

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 26:37.19--- Average Time: 26:37.19

 

Inc.

Cahokia

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 20:16.59 Ave Time:20:16.59
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

359

Hannah Nabb

10

4

4

19:59.27

19:59.27

0:00.00

2

336

Sarah Duffy

10

5

9

20:11.27

20:05.27

0:12.00

3

362

Mary Kate Porath

9

6

15

20:19.07

20:09.87

0:19.80

4

341

Noelle Gilster

11

8

23

20:25.89

20:13.88

0:26.62

5

367

Olivia Taitt

12

9

32

20:27.47

20:16.59

0:28.20

6

333

Casey Carter

10

13

45

20:48.20

20:21.86

0:48.93

7

364

Annie Roberts

9

20

65

21:17.08

20:29.75

1:17.81

 
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 20:22.07 Ave Time:20:22.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

240

Olivia Horton

11

1

1

19:24.33

19:24.33

0:00.00

2

236

Emily Fulton

11

2

3

19:43.14

19:33.74

0:18.81

3

242

Brittany Luster

12

10

13

20:32.37

19:53.28

1:08.04

4

235

Sarah Dintleman

10

14

27

20:49.38

20:07.31

1:25.05

5

234

Milie Alejo

11

22

49

21:21.14

20:22.07

1:56.81

6

238

Kristin Goerger

12

28

77

22:12.00

20:40.39

2:47.67

7

237

Natalie Gass

12

33

110

23:59.16

21:08.79

4:34.83

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 20:52.35 Ave Time:20:52.35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

286

Kristen Collier

9

3

3

19:55.93

19:55.93

0:00.00

2

303

Emily Marler

11

7

10

20:23.62

20:09.78

0:27.69

3

289

Emma Farley

12

17

27

21:10.86

20:30.14

1:14.93

4

291

Ashley Gilmore

9

21

48

21:19.00

20:42.35

1:23.07

5

302

Lindsey Mank

11

23

71

21:32.35

20:52.35

1:36.42

6

285

Megan Busch

10

29

100

22:35.89

21:09.61

2:39.96

7

296

Alison Hoffmann

11

36

136

24:06.86

21:34.93

4:10.93

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 21:08.30 Ave Time:21:08.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

276

Rineka Simmons

11

11

11

20:38.44

20:38.44

0:00.00

2

271

Jamella McGraw

12

12

23

20:44.50

20:41.47

0:06.06

3

267

Precious Hudspeth

10

16

39

21:02.47

20:48.47

0:24.03

4

269

LaJaenae Keltee

10

19

58

21:15.06

20:55.12

0:36.62

5

263

Rachel Campbell

12

26

84

22:01.05

21:08.30

1:22.61

6

268

Seantell Johnson

12

31

115

23:13.46

21:29.16

2:35.02

 
Team - Belleville East Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 22:10.65 Ave Time:22:10.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

213

Haley Inyart

10

18

18

21:14.56

21:14.56

0:00.00

2

200

Cassady Anderson

9

24

42

21:51.54

21:33.05

0:36.98

3

208

Sarah Gompers

10

25

67

21:53.27

21:39.79

0:38.71

4

209

Sydney Hartung

9

27

94

22:06.20

21:46.39

0:51.64

5

199

Alexis Anderson

9

32

126

23:47.66

22:10.65

2:33.10

6

231

Sidne' Williamson

11

34

160

24:04.76

22:29.67

2:50.20

7

224

Caitlyn Peters

9

35

195

24:04.90

22:43.27

2:50.34

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 23:35.22 Ave Time:23:35.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

322

Mackenzie Dixon

9

15

15

20:56.80

20:56.80

0:00.00

2

323

Mackenzie Harrison

12

30

45

22:54.98

21:55.89

1:58.18

3

326

Perisa Nikpouri

11

37

82

24:17.98

22:43.25

3:21.18

4

317

Jessica Baker

12

38

120

24:38.10

23:11.97

3:41.30

5

318

Tiffany Berriault

11

39

159

25:08.26

23:35.22

4:11.46

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Girls JV 3M

 
 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 21:16.45 Ave Time:21:16.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

351

Alley Johnson

9

2

2

20:56.26

20:56.26

0:00.00

2

369

Sam Tidwell

10

3

5

21:12.59

21:04.43

0:16.33

3

337

Marta Durk

9

5

10

21:19.20

21:09.35

0:22.94

4

334

Ashley Cornuet

10

7

17

21:25.72

21:13.44

0:29.46

5

350

Danna Jenkins

9

9

26

21:28.50

21:16.45

0:32.24

6

356

Casey Moffitt

10

10

36

22:16.37

21:26.44

1:20.11

7

345

Savannah Henderson

12

11

47

22:17.38

21:33.72

1:21.12

8

354

Heather Lee

11

More Than 7

 

22:30.24

21:40.78

1:33.98

9

374

Andrea Wieman

9

More Than 7

 

22:35.53

21:46.87

1:39.27

10

361

Takeya Pinkard

12

More Than 7

 

22:38.63

21:52.04

1:42.37

11

335

Chloe Donnadieu

11

More Than 7

 

22:44.61

21:56.82

1:48.35

12

371

Geryn Van Zwienen

10

More Than 7

 

22:49.60

22:01.22

1:53.34

13

372

Janelle Vollmer

9

More Than 7

 

23:06.97

22:06.28

2:10.71

14

342

Isley Gooden

9

More Than 7

 

23:11.47

22:10.93

2:15.21

15

338

Grace Figueroa

12

More Than 7

 

23:13.01

22:15.07

2:16.75

16

373

Elaina Wharton

9

More Than 7

 

23:18.90

22:19.06

2:22.64

17

353

Anna Langevin

10

More Than 7

 

23:20.05

22:22.65

2:23.79

18

357

Melissa Mueller

11

More Than 7

 

23:25.45

22:26.14

2:29.19

19

348

Alexis Hutchison

12

More Than 7

 

23:53.75

22:30.75

2:57.49

20

360

Madeline Noblitt

9

More Than 7

 

24:09.30

22:35.68

3:13.04

21

331

Paige Black

9

More Than 7

 

24:18.47

22:40.57

3:22.21

22

330

Abby Becker

9

More Than 7

 

24:27.37

22:45.43

3:31.11

23

344

Heather Habinyak

11

More Than 7

 

24:31.15

22:50.02

3:34.89

24

368

Keri Teague

12

More Than 7

 

24:34.52

22:54.38

3:38.26

25

329

Natalie Bak

9

More Than 7

 

24:43.61

22:58.75

3:47.35

26

349

Kelcey Hutchison

12

More Than 7

 

24:49.94

23:03.02

3:53.68

27

339

Lindsey Frohbieter

12

More Than 7

 

25:17.43

23:08.00

4:21.17

28

370

Krista Van Driel

11

More Than 7

 

25:18.41

23:12.66

4:22.15

29

352

Kate Kampmeyer

9

More Than 7

 

25:24.29

23:17.20

4:28.03

30

363

Taylor Reynolds

9

More Than 7

 

25:24.34

23:21.44

4:28.08

31

347

Amanda Horsey

11

More Than 7

 

25:50.92

23:26.26

4:54.66

32

358

Abby Mussatto

11

More Than 7

 

26:10.86

23:31.40

5:14.60

33

365

Rachel Russel

11

More Than 7

 

26:14.46

23:36.34

5:18.20

34

355

Kenzie McCormick

9

More Than 7

 

27:37.62

23:43.44

6:41.36

35

332

Katelyn Burton

11

More Than 7

 

28:08.77

23:51.02

7:12.51

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 21:49.39 Ave Time:21:49.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

270

Jada Marshall

9

1

1

20:26.85

20:26.85

0:00.00

2

275

Rhonisha Rines

10

4

5

21:15.19

20:51.02

0:48.34

3

272

Nyjae McNeal

11

6

11

21:22.79

21:01.61

0:55.94

4

264

Marsha'lle Chester

11

16

27

23:00.81

21:31.41

2:33.96

5

273

Kymyenna Mitchell

11

17

44

23:01.31

21:49.39

2:34.46

6

278

Tia Wwells

10

21

65

23:44.76

22:08.62

3:17.91

7

277

Philicia Williams

10

25

90

23:50.03

22:23.11

3:23.18

8

274

Nicquayleeonnte Moore

9

More Than 7

 

28:01.37

23:05.39

7:34.52

9

262

Jasmine Brady

9

More Than 7

 

35:09.29

24:25.82

14:42.44

 
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 23:23.76 Ave Time:23:23.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

241

Brigid Keeley

10

13

13

22:47.72

22:47.72

0:00.00

2

246

Ana Sauerwein

10

14

27

22:52.02

22:49.87

0:04.30

3

239

Madeline Hansen

9

20

47

23:40.23

23:06.66

0:52.51

4

233

Karlee Albrecht

12

22

69

23:44.84

23:16.20

0:57.12

5

376

Brianna Schaeffer

9

26

95

23:54.00

23:23.76

1:06.28

6

243

Abby McNames

12

27

122

23:54.20

23:28.84

1:06.48

7

244

Alli Mentzer

12

33

155

26:24.43

23:53.92

3:36.71

8

245

Olivia Rowan

10

More Than 7

 

31:16.09

24:49.19

8:28.37

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 23:36.46 Ave Time:23:36.46
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

295

Taylor Haskenhoff

11

15

15

22:58.92

22:58.92

0:00.00

2

280

Haley Alt

9

18

33

23:20.71

23:09.82

0:21.79

3

316

Tess Wolf

10

19

52

23:27.04

23:15.56

0:28.12

4

313

Corinne Weber

11

23

75

23:47.60

23:23.57

0:48.68

5

294

Emily Hartmann

11

28

103

24:28.01

23:36.46

1:29.09

6

287

Amy Dressler

12

30

133

24:46.31

23:48.10

1:47.39

7

300

Emily Killebrew

12

31

164

24:57.82

23:58.06

1:58.90

8

293

Megan Haas

10

More Than 7

 

25:21.88

24:08.54

2:22.96

9

306

Betsy Munie

12

More Than 7

 

25:36.05

24:18.26

2:37.13

10

304

Emily Merz

10

More Than 7

 

25:51.04

24:27.54

2:52.12

11

282

Emily Bergkoetter

12

More Than 7

 

25:52.13

24:35.23

2:53.21

12

315

Grace Wolf

10

More Than 7

 

26:33.32

24:45.07

3:34.40

13

298

Rachael Hughes

9

More Than 7

 

26:37.92

24:53.75

3:39.00

14

281

Allison Bergkoetter

9

More Than 7

 

27:00.48

25:02.80

4:01.56

15

292

Christi Gray

10

More Than 7

 

27:11.67

25:11.39

4:12.75

16

314

Jenna Wisneski

12

More Than 7

 

27:18.08

25:19.31

4:19.16

17

288

Jessica Erwin

10

More Than 7

 

27:45.08

25:27.89

4:46.16

18

301

Alexis Lybarger

9

More Than 7

 

27:58.58

25:36.26

4:59.66

19

307

Ashley Sauzek

11

More Than 7

 

28:09.30

25:44.31

5:10.38

20

308

Rachael Smiley

12

More Than 7

 

28:31.57

25:52.68

5:32.65

21

305

Jessica Moore

11

More Than 7

 

28:54.58

26:01.34

5:55.66

22

279

Hannah Alexander

11

More Than 7

 

28:55.03

26:09.23

5:56.11

23

312

Katelyn Wayt

10

More Than 7

 

29:01.84

26:16.74

6:02.92

24

309

McKenzie Smith

9

More Than 7

 

30:00.67

26:26.07

7:01.75

25

283

Anna Bradley

12

More Than 7

 

32:12.39

26:39.92

9:13.47

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 25:15.72 Ave Time:25:15.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

328

McKenna Ringlein

10

8

8

21:26.12

21:26.12

0:00.00

2

319

Angela Boone

10

12

20

22:34.17

22:00.15

1:08.05

3

325

Sierra Mendez

10

24

44

23:49.66

22:36.65

2:23.54

4

321

Kayla Daniels

12

37

81

28:49.07

24:09.76

7:22.95

5

320

Erin Brooks

9

39

120

29:39.57

25:15.72

8:13.45

6

324

Jordan Johnson

9

40

160

29:43.58

26:00.36

8:17.46

 
Team - Belleville East Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 26:37.19 Ave Time:26:37.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

214

Megan Korte

9

29

29

24:45.62

24:45.62

0:00.00

2

201

Lauren Dahm

11

32

61

25:35.60

25:10.61

0:49.98

3

203

Brittani Farmer

12

34

95

27:08.14

25:49.79

2:22.52

4

217

Amoni McNair

12

35

130

27:10.60

26:09.99

2:24.98

5

218

Deja Miller

12

36

166

28:25.99

26:37.19

3:40.37

6

206

Jayda Fowler

11

38

204

29:29.45

27:05.90

4:43.83

7

212

India Hunter

11

41

245

30:47.52

27:37.56

6:01.90

8

228

Maryam Suleiman

11

More Than 7

 

33:08.96

28:18.99

8:23.34

9

230

Anna Wildermuth

9

More Than 7

 

36:16.71

29:12.07

11:31.09

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

Christyon Pulley

10

Less Than 5

 

23:34.76

23:34.76

0:00.00

2

250

Dejaynea Fossett

11

Less Than 5

 

25:23.23

24:29.00

1:48.47

3

249

Christina Crosby

9

Less Than 5

 

28:13.46

25:43.82

4:38.70

4

252

Lakena Harmon

9

Less Than 5

 

29:18.89

26:37.59

5:44.13