Tiger Fall Classic

September 16, 2013


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5K Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

124

Brydon Groves-Scott Edwardsville

16:23.71

5:17/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

254

Ben Strobel Vandalia

16:34.92

5:21/M

11

 

3

2

143

Fredrick (Wes) Schoenthal Edwardsville

16:40.38

5:23/M

11

 

4

3

266

William Mclemore East Alton Wood River

16:46.29

5:25/M

12

 

5

4

136

Iain Perry Edwardsville

16:53.46

5:27/M

12

 

6

5

181

Will O'Keefe Granite City

17:08.26

5:32/M

9

 

7

6

141

Zain Pyarali Edwardsville

17:14.67

5:34/M

11

 

8

7

134

James Mayfield Edwardsville

17:35.26

5:40/M

12

 

9

8

146

Joe Shannon Edwardsville

17:35.28

5:40/M

11

 

10

9

262

Garrett Fulkerson East Alton Wood River

17:36.66

5:41/M

9

 

11

10

219

Jacob McDaniel O'Fallon

17:48.00

5:45/M

12

 

12

11

130

Jack Lever Edwardsville

18:09.13

5:51/M

11

 

13

12

74

Jalon Monigan Cahokia

18:12.83

5:52/M

12

 

14

(< 5)

188

Logan Robart Greenville

18:26.67

5:57/M

11

 

15

13

23

Michael Barnes Althoff Catholic

18:36.42

6:00/M

12

 

16

14

268

Aaron Slattery East Alton Wood River

18:38.73

6:01/M

12

 

17

15

535

Zach Huelskamp Breese (Mater Dei)

18:41.63

6:02/M

11

 

18

16

19

Jackson Scheiter Alton (Sr.)

18:43.10

6:02/M

11

 

19

17

215

Andrew Horsey O'Fallon

18:47.79

6:04/M

12

 

20

18

534

Philip Harper Breese (Mater Dei)

18:48.71

6:04/M

12

 

21

19

176

Tyler Manion Granite City

18:49.52

6:04/M

11

 

22

20

205

Sam Bohnenstiehl O'Fallon

18:50.90

6:05/M

11

 

23

21

24

Jack Buese Althoff Catholic

18:54.28

6:06/M

12

 

24

22

52

Nick Lopez Belleville (East)

18:57.99

6:07/M

11

 

25

23

537

Ray Moylan Breese (Mater Dei)

19:11.82

6:11/M

10

 

26

24

42

Xavier Hall Belleville (East)

19:15.13

6:13/M

11

 

27

25

49

Joseph Kraus Belleville (East)

19:17.56

6:13/M

10

 

28

26

46

Remington Ibarra Belleville (East)

19:17.60

6:13/M

11

 

29

27

9

Sam Gentelin Alton (Sr.)

19:19.91

6:14/M

9

 

30

28

538

Josh Roeckenhaus Breese (Mater Dei)

19:22.01

6:15/M

12

 

31

29

40

Amani Franklin Belleville (East)

19:24.64

6:15/M

10

 

32

30

531

Josh Albers Breese (Mater Dei)

19:24.74

6:15/M

11

 

33

31

17

Evan Rathgeb Alton (Sr.)

19:28.28

6:17/M

9

 

34

32

169

Brandon Eardley Granite City

19:33.89

6:18/M

12

 

35

33

73

Chris Mcgee Cahokia

19:35.81

6:19/M

10

 

36

34

22

Brennon Vogt Alton (Sr.)

19:36.48

6:19/M

12

 

37

35

8

Trenton Gallion Alton (Sr.)

19:37.90

6:20/M

12

 

38

36

263

Mike Hall East Alton Wood River

19:43.06

6:22/M

12

 

39

37

33

Braden Storner Althoff Catholic

19:44.85

6:22/M

10

 

40

38

76

Chris Raymond Cahokia

19:50.12

6:24/M

10

 

41

39

265

Chance Liley East Alton Wood River

19:54.17

6:25/M

12

 

42

40

75

Micheal Monigan Cahokia

19:56.79

6:26/M

12

 

43

41

539

Otto Stark Breese (Mater Dei)

19:59.69

6:27/M

9

 

44

42

202

Wesley Barnes O'Fallon

20:10.68

6:30/M

11

 

45

43

30

Phillip Miller Althoff Catholic

20:17.68

6:33/M

12

 

46

44

80

Ja'mari Ward Cahokia

20:18.85

6:33/M

10

 

47

45

6

Alex Davis Alton (Sr.)

20:22.73

6:34/M

9

 

48

46

520

JD Thaxton Roxana

20:24.01

6:35/M

10

 

49

47

247

Daniel Phegley Troy (Triad)

20:25.05

6:35/M

9

 

50

48

77

Fredrick Rivers Cahokia

20:26.66

6:35/M

10

 

51

49

206

Patrick Bordenave O'Fallon

20:27.65

6:36/M

12

 

52

50

243

Matt Lewis Troy (Triad)

20:27.87

6:36/M

11

 

53

51

174

Brandon Kukarola Granite City

20:33.92

6:38/M

12

 

54

52

171

Lucas Jordan Granite City

20:38.29

6:39/M

10

 

55

53

261

Nate Billings East Alton Wood River

20:41.54

6:40/M

12

 

56

54

511

Jeddah Gallego Roxana

20:42.92

6:41/M

11

 

57

55

31

David Rall Althoff Catholic

20:44.20

6:41/M

12

 

58

56

540

Dane Straeter Breese (Mater Dei)

20:45.66

6:42/M

12

 

59

57

27

Ache Jack Althoff Catholic

20:49.47

6:43/M

9

 

60

58

203

Alex Belongy O'Fallon

20:52.82

6:44/M

11

 

61

59

34

Jared Brockmeyer Belleville (East)

20:53.53

6:44/M

10

 

62

60

48

Brendan Karwoski Belleville (East)

21:00.00

6:46/M

10

 

63

61

267

Jacob Rodriguez East Alton Wood River

21:09.63

6:49/M

12

 

64

62

512

James Henseler Roxana

21:11.99

6:50/M

9

 

65

63

521

Brock Webb Roxana

21:12.83

6:50/M

10

 

66

64

68

Quano Gailes Cahokia

21:43.81

7:00/M

9

 

67

65

10

Christian Held Alton (Sr.)

21:54.80

7:04/M

10

 

68

66

237

Andrew Gillum-Polanski Troy (Triad)

21:58.26

7:05/M

9

 

69

67

251

Eddie Sparks Troy (Triad)

21:59.07

7:05/M

10

 

70

68

244

Curtis Lynn Troy (Triad)

22:00.41

7:06/M

10

 

71

69

248

Joey Ramsey Troy (Triad)

22:00.53

7:06/M

10

 

72

70

514

Brandon Isom Roxana

22:31.62

7:16/M

09

 

73

71

28

Addison Maine Althoff Catholic

22:35.50

7:17/M

10

 

74

72

240

Zach Jung Troy (Triad)

22:40.26

7:19/M

9

 

75

73

519

Zach Stewert Roxana

23:14.78

7:30/M

12

 

76

74

184

Ben Schipkowski Granite City

23:22.85

7:32/M

10

 

77

(> 7)

239

Ben Hindelang Troy (Triad)

23:29.64

7:35/M

9

 

78

75

513

Brad Herzberg Roxana

23:32.48

7:35/M

12

 

79

76

170

Trent Jones Granite City

23:47.28

7:40/M

10

 

80

(> 7)

236

Ryan D'Antonio Troy (Triad)

28:26.83

9:10/M

9

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Girls/Boys 5K JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

126

Hunter Hessler Edwardsville

17:45.13

5:44/M

11

 

2

2

545

Conner Dunaway Edwardsville

18:17.16

5:54/M

11

 

3

3

123

Zach Gabel Edwardsville

18:18.07

5:54/M

11

 

4

4

207

Ryan Byrnes O'Fallon

19:16.97

6:13/M

10

 

5

5

231

Zion Ward O'Fallon

19:19.47

6:14/M

9

 

6

6

229

Tristan Vaira O'Fallon

19:35.54

6:19/M

9

 

7

7

131

Jay Lickert Edwardsville

19:36.13

6:19/M

11

 

8

8

144

Jacob Schoenthal Edwardsville

19:42.81

6:21/M

9

 

9

9

151

Aaron Wilkinson Edwardsville

19:49.63

6:24/M

12

 

10

10

125

Darryl Harlan Edwardsville

19:51.04

6:24/M

9

 

11

(> 7)

122

Seth Davey Edwardsville

19:56.67

6:26/M

9

 

12

(> 7)

115

Joshua Bertels Edwardsville

19:59.05

6:27/M

12

 

13

(> 7)

117

Allen Bilbruck Edwardsville

19:59.25

6:27/M

12

 

14

(> 7)

149

Jacob Trueb Edwardsville

20:02.09

6:28/M

12

 

15

11

211

Brandon Harbour O'Fallon

20:12.75

6:31/M

10

 

16

12

216

Bryan Kalkwarf O'Fallon

20:13.28

6:31/M

9

 

17

(< 5)

536

Matt Mote Breese (Mater Dei)

20:18.31

6:33/M

10

 

18

(> 7)

142

Lucas Raffaelle Edwardsville

20:20.63

6:34/M

9

 

19

13

65

Malik Ware Belleville (East)

20:26.19

6:35/M

12

 

20

14

226

Eric Shipley O'Fallon

20:26.80

6:35/M

9

 

21

15

63

Benjamin Thuringer Belleville (East)

20:34.42

6:38/M

11

 

22

(> 7)

127

Steven Hogg Edwardsville

20:41.96

6:40/M

10

 

23

16

36

Aidan Cole Belleville (East)

20:44.50

6:41/M

11

 

24

17

209

Josh Dorries O'Fallon

20:45.45

6:42/M

11

 

25

(> 7)

213

Griffen Henderson O'Fallon

20:46.62

6:42/M

11

 

26

(> 7)

218

Jack Larimer O'Fallon

20:47.22

6:42/M

11

 

27

18

38

Derrius Deshotel Belleville (East)

20:58.16

6:46/M

12

 

28

19

18

Brandon Rose Alton (Sr.)

20:59.77

6:46/M

11

 

29

(> 7)

147

Grant Theide Edwardsville

21:01.00

6:47/M

9

 

30

20

54

Sean Mills Belleville (East)

21:03.10

6:47/M

11

 

31

(< 5)

270

Brendon Springman East Alton Wood River

21:03.83

6:47/M

9

 

32

(> 7)

223

Jacob O'Neill O'Fallon

21:06.88

6:48/M

10

 

33

(< 5)

532

Ian Bruening Breese (Mater Dei)

21:09.43

6:49/M

12

 

34

(> 7)

217

Nick Kelly O'Fallon

21:11.25

6:50/M

10

 

35

(> 7)

227

Evan Skelton O'Fallon

21:11.85

6:50/M

10

 

36

(< 5)

190

Will Sunderland Greenville

21:11.88

6:50/M

9

 

37

(> 7)

150

Andy VanZandt Edwardsville

21:17.34

6:52/M

12

 

38

(> 7)

118

Alan Bonk Edwardsville

21:18.70

6:52/M

12

 

39

(> 7)

198

Nicholas Abalos O'Fallon

21:18.95

6:52/M

11

 

40

(< 5)

189

Cody Smith Greenville

21:24.07

6:54/M

10

 

41

(> 7)

200

Ryan Aquino O'Fallon

21:25.91

6:55/M

11

 

42

(> 7)

133

Riah Martin Edwardsville

21:36.48

6:58/M

12

 

43

(> 7)

221

Bryan Miller O'Fallon

21:43.08

7:00/M

10

 

44

21

58

Jimmy Pham Belleville (East)

21:47.64

7:02/M

11

 

45

(> 7)

135

Andrew Nolen Edwardsville

21:48.31

7:02/M

11

 

46

(> 7)

129

Pradeep Kandula Edwardsville

21:48.57

7:02/M

10

 

47

(> 7)

128

Cameron Johnston Edwardsville

21:53.39

7:04/M

9

 

48

(> 7)

234

Grant Wilhelm O'Fallon

22:00.83

7:06/M

11

 

49

22

39

Jason Erb Belleville (East)

22:06.66

7:08/M

11

 

50

23

1

Nolen Adney Alton (Sr.)

22:09.99

7:09/M

12

 

51

24

5

Dane Cleveland Alton (Sr.)

22:10.59

7:09/M

10

 

52

(> 7)

51

Alexander LaSalvia Belleville (East)

22:14.47

7:10/M

10

 

53

(> 7)

225

Aaron Reuter O'Fallon

22:21.96

7:13/M

9

 

54

(> 7)

138

Keaton Poolle Edwardsville

22:25.59

7:14/M

9

 

55

(> 7)

114

Mathew Barton Edwardsville

22:27.00

7:15/M

9

 

56

(> 7)

139

Michael Powell Edwardsville

22:28.94

7:15/M

11

 

57

25

2

Alex Basler Alton (Sr.)

22:42.58

7:19/M

9

 

58

26

186

Conner York Granite City

22:48.59

7:21/M

11

 

59

(> 7)

204

Joey Black O'Fallon

22:49.16

7:22/M

9

 

60

(> 7)

41

Patrick Gaul Belleville (East)

22:58.94

7:25/M

10

 

61

27

14

Alejandro Lopez Alton (Sr.)

23:00.98

7:25/M

10

 

62

(> 7)

137

Alex Peterson Edwardsville

23:03.97

7:26/M

12

 

63

(< 5)

25

Chris Dunn Althoff Catholic

23:17.98

7:31/M

10

 

64

(< 5)

32

Nick Siegel Althoff Catholic

23:20.44

7:32/M

9

 

65

(> 7)

119

John Brandenburg Edwardsville

23:20.96

7:32/M

11

 

66

(< 5)

541

Vance Straeter Breese (Mater Dei)

23:29.94

7:35/M

9

 

67

(< 5)

517

Jazz Richardson Roxana

23:36.31

7:37/M

9

 

68

(< 5)

542

Mitchell Wilke Breese (Mater Dei)

23:36.60

7:37/M

9

 

69

28

7

Andrew Ernst Alton (Sr.)

23:44.35

7:39/M

12

 

70

(> 7)

201

D'Angelo Baker O'Fallon

23:44.87

7:39/M

10

 

71

29

179

Andrew McNeal Granite City

23:45.62

7:40/M

12

 

72

30

3

Sam Bosse Alton (Sr.)

24:14.53

7:49/M

9

 

73

(< 5)

515

David Loeffen Roxana

24:16.29

7:50/M

10

 

74

(< 5)

29

Derek McFarland Althoff Catholic

24:22.57

7:52/M

12

 

75

(< 5)

510

William Cotter Roxana

24:31.98

7:55/M

09

 

76

(> 7)

44

Cameron Hess Belleville (East)

24:47.13

8:00/M

11

 

77

(> 7)

43

Mitchell Harlan Belleville (East)

24:47.92

8:00/M

11

 

78

(> 7)

37

Brandon Day Belleville (East)

24:53.02

8:02/M

12

 

79

(> 7)

60

Ryan Runion Belleville (East)

24:56.03

8:03/M

11

 

80

(> 7)

56

Arya Nugraha Belleville (East)

24:56.31

8:03/M

12

 

81

(> 7)

64

Austin Veliz Belleville (East)

24:56.44

8:03/M

11

 

82

(> 7)

55

Tony Nguyen Belleville (East)

24:56.62

8:03/M

10

 

83

(> 7)

15

Matt McDowell Alton (Sr.)

25:20.25

8:10/M

12

 

84

(< 5)

26

Ben Hankammer Althoff Catholic

25:20.41

8:10/M

11

 

85

(> 7)

45

Bryan Humphrey Belleville (East)

25:45.58

8:18/M

11

 

86

(> 7)

120

McLaughlin Chris Edwardsville

25:50.09

8:20/M

12

 

87

(> 7)

59

Kristopher Poettgen Belleville (East)

26:16.37

8:28/M

11

 

88

(> 7)

50

Jack Lance Belleville (East)

27:42.09

8:56/M

11

 

89

(> 7)

11

Nate Hoffman Alton (Sr.)

28:44.18

9:16/M

10

 

90

31

173

Peter Krieshok III Granite City

29:46.38

9:36/M

11

 

91

32

175

Daniel Luna Granite City

31:53.64

10:17/M

11

 

92

(> 7)

35

Jamar Carney Belleville (East)

36:04.19

11:38/M

11

 

93

33

164

Brandon Brawley Granite City

36:25.75

11:45/M

11

 

94

34

163

John Ball Granite City

38:38.30

12:28/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 5K Varsity

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville

20

1

2

4

6

7

8

11

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:47.48

 

2

East Alton Wood River

101

3

9

14

36

39

53

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:38.91

 

3

Breese (Mater Dei)

114

15

18

23

28

30

41

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:28.91

 

4

Belleville (East)

126

22

24

25

26

29

59

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:12.92

 

5

O'Fallon

138

10

17

20

42

49

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:05.02

 

6

Alton (Sr.)

143

16

27

31

34

35

45

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:45.67

 

7

Granite City

159

5

19

32

51

52

74

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:43.88

 

8

Cahokia

167

12

33

38

40

44

48

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:54.40

 

9

Althoff Catholic

169

13

21

37

43

55

57

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:17.43

 

10

Roxana

295

46

54

62

63

70

73

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:03.37

 

11

Troy (Triad)

298

47

50

66

67

68

69

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:50.66

 

Inc.

Greenville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Vandalia

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Girls/Boys 5K JV

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville

21

1

2

3

7

8

9

10

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:39.30

 

2

O'Fallon

38

4

5

6

11

12

14

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:38.01

 

3

Belleville (East)

82

13

15

16

18

20

21

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:46.37

 

4

Alton (Sr.)

118

19

23

24

25

27

28

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:03.91

 

5

Granite City

151

26

29

31

32

33

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:24:39.98

 

Inc.

Althoff Catholic

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Greenville

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

East Alton Wood River

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Breese (Mater Dei)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Roxana

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys 5K Varsity

Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times):1:24:47.48 Ave Time:16:57.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

124

Brydon Groves-Scott

11

1

1

16:23.71

16:23.71

0:00.00

2

143

Fredrick (Wes) Schoenthal

11

2

3

16:40.38

33:04.09

0:16.67

3

136

Iain Perry

12

4

7

16:53.46

49:57.55

0:29.75

4

141

Zain Pyarali

11

6

13

17:14.67

1:07:12.22

0:50.96

5

134

James Mayfield

12

7

20

17:35.26

1:24:47.48

1:11.55

6

146

Joe Shannon

11

8

28

17:35.28

1:42:22.76

1:11.57

7

130

Jack Lever

11

11

39

18:09.13

2:00:31.89

1:45.42

 
Team - East Alton Wood River Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times):1:32:38.91 Ave Time:18:31.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

266

William Mclemore

12

3

3

16:46.29

16:46.29

0:00.00

2

262

Garrett Fulkerson

9

9

12

17:36.66

34:22.95

0:50.37

3

268

Aaron Slattery

12

14

26

18:38.73

53:01.68

1:52.44

4

263

Mike Hall

12

36

62

19:43.06

1:12:44.74

2:56.77

5

265

Chance Liley

12

39

101

19:54.17

1:32:38.91

3:07.88

6

261

Nate Billings

12

53

154

20:41.54

1:53:20.45

3:55.25

7

267

Jacob Rodriguez

12

61

215

21:09.63

2:14:30.08

4:23.34

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times):1:35:28.91 Ave Time:19:05.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

535

Zach Huelskamp

11

15

15

18:41.63

18:41.63

0:00.00

2

534

Philip Harper

12

18

33

18:48.71

37:30.34

0:07.08

3

537

Ray Moylan

10

23

56

19:11.82

56:42.16

0:30.19

4

538

Josh Roeckenhaus

12

28

84

19:22.01

1:16:04.17

0:40.38

5

531

Josh Albers

11

30

114

19:24.74

1:35:28.91

0:43.11

6

539

Otto Stark

9

41

155

19:59.69

1:55:28.60

1:18.06

7

540

Dane Straeter

12

56

211

20:45.66

2:16:14.26

2:04.03

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times):1:36:12.92 Ave Time:19:14.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

Nick Lopez

11

22

22

18:57.99

18:57.99

0:00.00

2

42

Xavier Hall

11

24

46

19:15.13

38:13.12

0:17.14

3

49

Joseph Kraus

10

25

71

19:17.56

57:30.68

0:19.57

4

46

Remington Ibarra

11

26

97

19:17.60

1:16:48.28

0:19.61

5

40

Amani Franklin

10

29

126

19:24.64

1:36:12.92

0:26.65

6

34

Jared Brockmeyer

10

59

185

20:53.53

1:57:06.45

1:55.54

7

48

Brendan Karwoski

10

60

245

21:00.00

2:18:06.45

2:02.01

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times):1:36:05.02 Ave Time:19:13.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

219

Jacob McDaniel

12

10

10

17:48.00

17:48.00

0:00.00

2

215

Andrew Horsey

12

17

27

18:47.79

36:35.79

0:59.79

3

205

Sam Bohnenstiehl

11

20

47

18:50.90

55:26.69

1:02.90

4

202

Wesley Barnes

11

42

89

20:10.68

1:15:37.37

2:22.68

5

206

Patrick Bordenave

12

49

138

20:27.65

1:36:05.02

2:39.65

6

203

Alex Belongy

11

58

196

20:52.82

1:56:57.84

3:04.82

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times):1:36:45.67 Ave Time:19:21.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

19

Jackson Scheiter

11

16

16

18:43.10

18:43.10

0:00.00

2

9

Sam Gentelin

9

27

43

19:19.91

38:03.01

0:36.81

3

17

Evan Rathgeb

9

31

74

19:28.28

57:31.29

0:45.18

4

22

Brennon Vogt

12

34

108

19:36.48

1:17:07.77

0:53.38

5

8

Trenton Gallion

12

35

143

19:37.90

1:36:45.67

0:54.80

6

6

Alex Davis

9

45

188

20:22.73

1:57:08.40

1:39.63

7

10

Christian Held

10

65

253

21:54.80

2:19:03.20

3:11.70

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times):1:36:43.88 Ave Time:19:20.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

181

Will O'Keefe

9

5

5

17:08.26

17:08.26

0:00.00

2

176

Tyler Manion

11

19

24

18:49.52

35:57.78

1:41.26

3

169

Brandon Eardley

12

32

56

19:33.89

55:31.67

2:25.63

4

174

Brandon Kukarola

12

51

107

20:33.92

1:16:05.59

3:25.66

5

171

Lucas Jordan

10

52

159

20:38.29

1:36:43.88

3:30.03

6

184

Ben Schipkowski

10

74

233

23:22.85

2:00:06.73

6:14.59

7

170

Trent Jones

10

76

309

23:47.28

2:23:54.01

6:39.02

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times):1:37:54.40 Ave Time:19:34.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

74

Jalon Monigan

12

12

12

18:12.83

18:12.83

0:00.00

2

73

Chris Mcgee

10

33

45

19:35.81

37:48.64

1:22.98

3

76

Chris Raymond

10

38

83

19:50.12

57:38.76

1:37.29

4

75

Micheal Monigan

12

40

123

19:56.79

1:17:35.55

1:43.96

5

80

Ja'mari Ward

10

44

167

20:18.85

1:37:54.40

2:06.02

6

77

Fredrick Rivers

10

48

215

20:26.66

1:58:21.06

2:13.83

7

68

Quano Gailes

9

64

279

21:43.81

2:20:04.87

3:30.98

 
Team - Althoff Catholic Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 169 Team Score (times):1:38:17.43 Ave Time:19:39.49
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

23

Michael Barnes

12

13

13

18:36.42

18:36.42

0:00.00

2

24

Jack Buese

12

21

34

18:54.28

37:30.70

0:17.86

3

33

Braden Storner

10

37

71

19:44.85

57:15.55

1:08.43

4

30

Phillip Miller

12

43

114

20:17.68

1:17:33.23

1:41.26

5

31

David Rall

12

55

169

20:44.20

1:38:17.43

2:07.78

6

27

Ache Jack

9

57

226

20:49.47

1:59:06.90

2:13.05

7

28

Addison Maine

10

71

297

22:35.50

2:21:42.40

3:59.08

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times):1:46:03.37 Ave Time:21:12.67
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

520

JD Thaxton

10

46

46

20:24.01

20:24.01

0:00.00

2

511

Jeddah Gallego

11

54

100

20:42.92

41:06.93

0:18.91

3

512

James Henseler

9

62

162

21:11.99

1:02:18.92

0:47.98

4

521

Brock Webb

10

63

225

21:12.83

1:23:31.75

0:48.82

5

514

Brandon Isom

09

70

295

22:31.62

1:46:03.37

2:07.61

6

519

Zach Stewert

12

73

368

23:14.78

2:09:18.15

2:50.77

7

513

Brad Herzberg

12

75

443

23:32.48

2:32:50.63

3:08.47

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times):1:46:50.66 Ave Time:21:22.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

247

Daniel Phegley

9

47

47

20:25.05

20:25.05

0:00.00

2

243

Matt Lewis

11

50

97

20:27.87

40:52.92

0:02.82

3

237

Andrew Gillum-Polanski

9

66

163

21:58.26

1:02:51.18

1:33.21

4

251

Eddie Sparks

10

67

230

21:59.07

1:24:50.25

1:34.02

5

244

Curtis Lynn

10

68

298

22:00.41

1:46:50.66

1:35.36

6

248

Joey Ramsey

10

69

367

22:00.53

2:08:51.19

1:35.48

7

240

Zach Jung

9

72

439

22:40.26

2:31:31.45

2:15.21

8

239

Ben Hindelang

9

More Than 7

 

23:29.64

2:55:01.09

3:04.59

9

236

Ryan D'Antonio

9

More Than 7

 

28:26.83

3:23:27.92

8:01.78

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

188

Logan Robart

11

Less Than 5

 

18:26.67

18:26.67

0:00.00

 
Team - Vandalia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

254

Ben Strobel

11

Less Than 5

 

16:34.92

16:34.92

0:00.00

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Girls/Boys 5K JV

 
 
Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times):1:33:39.30 Ave Time:18:43.86
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

126

Hunter Hessler

11

1

1

17:45.13

17:45.13

0:00.00

2

545

Conner Dunaway

11

2

3

18:17.16

36:02.29

0:32.03

3

123

Zach Gabel

11

3

6

18:18.07

54:20.36

0:32.94

4

131

Jay Lickert

11

7

13

19:36.13

1:13:56.49

1:51.00

5

144

Jacob Schoenthal

9

8

21

19:42.81

1:33:39.30

1:57.68

6

151

Aaron Wilkinson

12

9

30

19:49.63

1:53:28.93

2:04.50

7

125

Darryl Harlan

9

10

40

19:51.04

2:13:19.97

2:05.91

8

122

Seth Davey

9

More Than 7

 

19:56.67

2:33:16.64

2:11.54

9

115

Joshua Bertels

12

More Than 7

 

19:59.05

2:53:15.69

2:13.92

10

117

Allen Bilbruck

12

More Than 7

 

19:59.25

3:13:14.94

2:14.12

11

149

Jacob Trueb

12

More Than 7

 

20:02.09

3:33:17.03

2:16.96

12

142

Lucas Raffaelle

9

More Than 7

 

20:20.63

3:53:37.66

2:35.50

13

127

Steven Hogg

10

More Than 7

 

20:41.96

4:14:19.62

2:56.83

14

147

Grant Theide

9

More Than 7

 

21:01.00

4:35:20.62

3:15.87

15

150

Andy VanZandt

12

More Than 7

 

21:17.34

4:56:37.96

3:32.21

16

118

Alan Bonk

12

More Than 7

 

21:18.70

5:17:56.66

3:33.57

17

133

Riah Martin

12

More Than 7

 

21:36.48

5:39:33.14

3:51.35

18

135

Andrew Nolen

11

More Than 7

 

21:48.31

6:01:21.45

4:03.18

19

129

Pradeep Kandula

10

More Than 7

 

21:48.57

6:23:10.02

4:03.44

20

128

Cameron Johnston

9

More Than 7

 

21:53.39

6:45:03.41

4:08.26

21

138

Keaton Poolle

9

More Than 7

 

22:25.59

7:07:29.00

4:40.46

22

114

Mathew Barton

9

More Than 7

 

22:27.00

7:29:56.00

4:41.87

23

139

Michael Powell

11

More Than 7

 

22:28.94

7:52:24.94

4:43.81

24

137

Alex Peterson

12

More Than 7

 

23:03.97

8:15:28.91

5:18.84

25

119

John Brandenburg

11

More Than 7

 

23:20.96

8:38:49.87

5:35.83

26

120

McLaughlin Chris

12

More Than 7

 

25:50.09

9:04:39.96

8:04.96

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times):1:38:38.01 Ave Time:19:43.60
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

207

Ryan Byrnes

10

4

4

19:16.97

19:16.97

0:00.00

2

231

Zion Ward

9

5

9

19:19.47

38:36.44

0:02.50

3

229

Tristan Vaira

9

6

15

19:35.54

58:11.98

0:18.57

4

211

Brandon Harbour

10

11

26

20:12.75

1:18:24.73

0:55.78

5

216

Bryan Kalkwarf

9

12

38

20:13.28

1:38:38.01

0:56.31

6

226

Eric Shipley

9

14

52

20:26.80

1:59:04.81

1:09.83

7

209

Josh Dorries

11

17

69

20:45.45

2:19:50.26

1:28.48

8

213

Griffen Henderson

11

More Than 7

 

20:46.62

2:40:36.88

1:29.65

9

218

Jack Larimer

11

More Than 7

 

20:47.22

3:01:24.10

1:30.25

10

223

Jacob O'Neill

10

More Than 7

 

21:06.88

3:22:30.98

1:49.91

11

217

Nick Kelly

10

More Than 7

 

21:11.25

3:43:42.23

1:54.28

12

227

Evan Skelton

10

More Than 7

 

21:11.85

4:04:54.08

1:54.88

13

198

Nicholas Abalos

11

More Than 7

 

21:18.95

4:26:13.03

2:01.98

14

200

Ryan Aquino

11

More Than 7

 

21:25.91

4:47:38.94

2:08.94

15

221

Bryan Miller

10

More Than 7

 

21:43.08

5:09:22.02

2:26.11

16

234

Grant Wilhelm

11

More Than 7

 

22:00.83

5:31:22.85

2:43.86

17

225

Aaron Reuter

9

More Than 7

 

22:21.96

5:53:44.81

3:04.99

18

204

Joey Black

9

More Than 7

 

22:49.16

6:16:33.97

3:32.19

19

201

D'Angelo Baker

10

More Than 7

 

23:44.87

6:40:18.84

4:27.90

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times):1:43:46.37 Ave Time:20:45.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

65

Malik Ware

12

13

13

20:26.19

20:26.19

0:00.00

2

63

Benjamin Thuringer

11

15

28

20:34.42

41:00.61

0:08.23

3

36

Aidan Cole

11

16

44

20:44.50

1:01:45.11

0:18.31

4

38

Derrius Deshotel

12

18

62

20:58.16

1:22:43.27

0:31.97

5

54

Sean Mills

11

20

82

21:03.10

1:43:46.37

0:36.91

6

58

Jimmy Pham

11

21

103

21:47.64

2:05:34.01

1:21.45

7

39

Jason Erb

11

22

125

22:06.66

2:27:40.67

1:40.47

8

51

Alexander LaSalvia

10

More Than 7

 

22:14.47

2:49:55.14

1:48.28

9

41

Patrick Gaul

10

More Than 7

 

22:58.94

3:12:54.08

2:32.75

10

44

Cameron Hess

11

More Than 7

 

24:47.13

3:37:41.21

4:20.94

11

43

Mitchell Harlan

11

More Than 7

 

24:47.92

4:02:29.13

4:21.73

12

37

Brandon Day

12

More Than 7

 

24:53.02

4:27:22.15

4:26.83

13

60

Ryan Runion

11

More Than 7

 

24:56.03

4:52:18.18

4:29.84

14

56

Arya Nugraha

12

More Than 7

 

24:56.31

5:17:14.49

4:30.12

15

64

Austin Veliz

11

More Than 7

 

24:56.44

5:42:10.93

4:30.25

16

55

Tony Nguyen

10

More Than 7

 

24:56.62

6:07:07.55

4:30.43

17

45

Bryan Humphrey

11

More Than 7

 

25:45.58

6:32:53.13

5:19.39

18

59

Kristopher Poettgen

11

More Than 7

 

26:16.37

6:59:09.50

5:50.18

19

50

Jack Lance

11

More Than 7

 

27:42.09

7:26:51.59

7:15.90

20

35

Jamar Carney

11

More Than 7

 

36:04.19

8:02:55.78

15:38.00

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times):1:51:03.91 Ave Time:22:12.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

18

Brandon Rose

11

19

19

20:59.77

20:59.77

0:00.00

2

1

Nolen Adney

12

23

42

22:09.99

43:09.76

1:10.22

3

5

Dane Cleveland

10

24

66

22:10.59

1:05:20.35

1:10.82

4

2

Alex Basler

9

25

91

22:42.58

1:28:02.93

1:42.81

5

14

Alejandro Lopez

10

27

118

23:00.98

1:51:03.91

2:01.21

6

7

Andrew Ernst

12

28

146

23:44.35

2:14:48.26

2:44.58

7

3

Sam Bosse

9

30

176

24:14.53

2:39:02.79

3:14.76

8

15

Matt McDowell

12

More Than 7

 

25:20.25

3:04:23.04

4:20.48

9

11

Nate Hoffman

10

More Than 7

 

28:44.18

3:33:07.22

7:44.41

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times):2:24:39.98 Ave Time:28:56.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

186

Conner York

11

26

26

22:48.59

22:48.59

0:00.00

2

179

Andrew McNeal

12

29

55

23:45.62

46:34.21

0:57.03

3

173

Peter Krieshok III

11

31

86

29:46.38

1:16:20.59

6:57.79

4

175

Daniel Luna

11

32

118

31:53.64

1:48:14.23

9:05.05

5

164

Brandon Brawley

11

33

151

36:25.75

2:24:39.98

13:37.16

6

163

John Ball

10

34

185

38:38.30

3:03:18.28

15:49.71

 
Team - Althoff Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

25

Chris Dunn

10

Less Than 5

 

23:17.98

23:17.98

0:00.00

2

32

Nick Siegel

9

Less Than 5

 

23:20.44

46:38.42

0:02.46

3

29

Derek McFarland

12

Less Than 5

 

24:22.57

1:11:00.99

1:04.59

4

26

Ben Hankammer

11

Less Than 5

 

25:20.41

1:36:21.40

2:02.43

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

190

Will Sunderland

9

Less Than 5

 

21:11.88

21:11.88

0:00.00

2

189

Cody Smith

10

Less Than 5

 

21:24.07

42:35.95

0:12.19

 
Team - East Alton Wood River Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

270

Brendon Springman

9

Less Than 5

 

21:03.83

21:03.83

0:00.00

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

536

Matt Mote

10

Less Than 5

 

20:18.31

20:18.31

0:00.00

2

532

Ian Bruening

12

Less Than 5

 

21:09.43

41:27.74

0:51.12

3

541

Vance Straeter

9

Less Than 5

 

23:29.94

1:04:57.68

3:11.63

4

542

Mitchell Wilke

9

Less Than 5

 

23:36.60

1:28:34.28

3:18.29

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

517

Jazz Richardson

9

Less Than 5

 

23:36.31

23:36.31

0:00.00

2

515

David Loeffen

10

Less Than 5

 

24:16.29

47:52.60

0:39.98

3

510

William Cotter

09

Less Than 5

 

24:31.98

1:12:24.58

0:55.67

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5K Varsity

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

390

Allie Sweatt Edwardsville

19:16.64

6:13/M

12

 

2

(< 5)

284

Savannah Ames Althoff Catholic

19:37.39

6:20/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

289

Grace Rowan Althoff Catholic

19:56.09

6:26/M

11

 

4

2

329

Sophie Kuhl Breese (Mater Dei)

20:18.97

6:33/M

9

 

5

3

388

Caitlyn Scheibal Edwardsville

20:19.19

6:33/M

9

 

6

4

383

Lizzie Lynn Edwardsville

20:34.56

6:38/M

11

 

7

5

373

Savannah Brannen Edwardsville

20:49.24

6:43/M

9

 

8

6

378

Erika Fulbright Edwardsville

20:50.41

6:43/M

11

 

9

7

324

Abby Haag Breese (Mater Dei)

20:53.54

6:44/M

10

 

10

8

330

Sophia Lager Breese (Mater Dei)

20:55.10

6:45/M

9

 

11

9

376

Julianna Determan Edwardsville

20:57.22

6:45/M

9

 

12

10

323

Sarah Faust Breese (Mater Dei)

21:13.42

6:51/M

11

 

13

11

494

Abigail Richter Troy (Triad)

21:30.90

6:56/M

10

 

14

12

389

Rachel Schoenecker Edwardsville

21:47.43

7:02/M

10

 

15

(< 5)

420

Jordie File Greenville

21:53.37

7:04/M

12

 

16

13

523

Kyrston Scifres Roxana

21:53.54

7:04/M

10

 

17

14

407

Linette Hernandez Granite City

22:22.28

7:13/M

12

 

18

15

271

Becca Adney Alton (Sr.)

22:40.44

7:19/M

11

 

19

16

489

Claire Buck Troy (Triad)

22:57.39

7:24/M

11

 

20

17

273

Hanah Batchler Alton (Sr.)

23:05.89

7:27/M

11

 

21

(< 5)

287

Lizzie Michael Althoff Catholic

23:14.44

7:30/M

9

 

22

(< 5)

421

Megan Fritzsche Greenville

23:22.81

7:32/M

12

 

23

18

460

Savannah Henderson O'Fallon

23:24.34

7:33/M

12

 

24

19

470

Heather Lee O'Fallon

23:39.12

7:38/M

11

 

25

20

476

Takeya Pinkard O'Fallon

23:42.92

7:39/M

12

 

26

21

490

Elaine Herman Troy (Triad)

24:00.59

7:45/M

11

 

27

22

492

Sydney Keller Troy (Triad)

24:03.35

7:45/M

10

 

28

23

326

Sydney Hitpas Breese (Mater Dei)

24:04.72

7:46/M

10

 

29

(< 5)

321

Audrey Winn Belleville (East)

24:07.52

7:47/M

12

 

30

24

525

Savannah Stogsdill Roxana

24:21.64

7:51/M

11

 

31

25

322

Tori Brokering Breese (Mater Dei)

24:37.32

7:56/M

10

 

32

26

279

Haley Haar Alton (Sr.)

24:39.50

7:57/M

11

 

33

(< 5)

419

Megan Donnan Greenville

24:41.34

7:58/M

11

 

34

27

275

Meghan Boyd Alton (Sr.)

24:44.96

7:59/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

288

Sarah Placke Althoff Catholic

24:47.34

8:00/M

11

 

36

28

491

Lexi Keller Troy (Triad)

24:53.60

8:02/M

12

 

37

29

453

Lindsey Frohbieter O'Fallon

24:58.12

8:03/M

12

 

38

30

527

Marissa Thomas Roxana

25:01.82

8:04/M

11

 

39

(< 5)

543

Jalea Paslay Vandalia

25:13.02

8:08/M

10

 

40

31

526

Peyton Young Roxana

25:17.55

8:09/M

10

 

41

32

482

Keri Teague O'Fallon

25:19.69

8:10/M

12

 

42

33

332

Kristal Litteken Breese (Mater Dei)

25:35.85

8:15/M

10

 

43

34

465

Kelcey Hutchison O'Fallon

25:37.99

8:16/M

12

 

44

35

413

Sam Penrod Granite City

25:48.99

8:19/M

11

 

45

36

524

Kali Sido Roxana

26:06.17

8:25/M

12

 

46

(< 5)

345

Christyon Pulley Cahokia

26:23.02

8:31/M

10

 

47

37

276

Magen Cochran Alton (Sr.)

26:33.12

8:34/M

12

 

48

38

464

Alexis Hutchison O'Fallon

26:44.29

8:37/M

12

 

49

39

493

Erin Murphy Troy (Triad)

27:13.88

8:47/M

11

 

50

40

495

Ashlei Taylor Troy (Triad)

27:16.79

8:48/M

11

 

51

41

404

Ciara Broyles Granite City

27:47.33

8:58/M

9

 

52

42

416

Andrea Upshaw Granite City

28:21.38

9:09/M

12

 

53

43

529

Katrina Oldendorph Roxana

29:32.32

9:32/M

11

 

54

44

409

Sydney Jackson Granite City

30:27.80

9:49/M

11

 

55

(< 5)

336

Dejaynea Fossett Cahokia

30:49.09

9:56/M

11

 

56

(< 5)

307

Amoni McNair Belleville (East)

31:53.24

10:17/M

12

 

57

(< 5)

308

Deja Miller Belleville (East)

31:53.70

10:17/M

12

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Girls/Boys 5K JV

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

302

Haley Inyart Belleville (East)

21:22.15

6:54/M

10

 

2

2

374

Colleen Corkery Edwardsville

21:50.77

7:03/M

10

 

3

3

299

Sydney Hartung Belleville (East)

22:14.40

7:10/M

9

 

4

4

377

Katie Edmonds Edwardsville

22:37.02

7:18/M

10

 

5

5

382

Lydia Keasey Edwardsville

23:01.93

7:25/M

10

 

6

6

371

Brook Allen Edwardsville

23:11.21

7:29/M

10

 

7

7

461

Sydney Henderson O'Fallon

23:34.17

7:36/M

11

 

8

8

291

Cassady Anderson Belleville (East)

23:35.34

7:36/M

9

 

9

9

372

Claire Ashby Edwardsville

23:38.71

7:37/M

10

 

10

10

485

Geryn Van Zwienen O'Fallon

23:43.35

7:39/M

10

 

11

11

386

Shannon O'Brien Edwardsville

24:10.58

7:48/M

10

 

12

12

375

Dianna Craig Edwardsville

24:29.33

7:54/M

9

 

13

13

469

Anna Langevin O'Fallon

24:32.07

7:55/M

10

 

14

14

488

Andrea Wieman O'Fallon

24:34.82

7:55/M

9

 

15

15

290

Alexis Anderson Belleville (East)

24:51.79

8:01/M

9

 

16

16

457

Isley Gooden O'Fallon

25:12.62

8:08/M

9

 

17

17

446

Paige Black O'Fallon

25:17.13

8:09/M

9

 

18

(< 5)

340

Mariya Hudson Cahokia

25:19.74

8:10/M

9

 

19

18

474

Abby Mussatto O'Fallon

25:36.81

8:15/M

11

 

20

(> 7)

445

Abby Becker O'Fallon

25:50.47

8:20/M

9

 

21

(> 7)

473

Melissa Mueller O'Fallon

26:00.85

8:23/M

11

 

22

(> 7)

459

Heather Habinyak O'Fallon

26:01.61

8:24/M

11

 

23

19

304

Megan Korte Belleville (East)

26:09.60

8:26/M

9

 

24

(> 7)

468

Kate Kampmeyer O'Fallon

26:18.85

8:29/M

9

 

25

(> 7)

380

Julia Hannon Edwardsville

26:19.31

8:29/M

11

 

26

(> 7)

478

Taylor Reynolds O'Fallon

26:23.73

8:31/M

9

 

27

(> 7)

387

Grace Perry Edwardsville

26:24.32

8:31/M

9

 

28

20

292

Lauren Dahm Belleville (East)

26:37.73

8:35/M

11

 

29

21

301

Erin Holl Belleville (East)

26:39.49

8:36/M

11

 

30

(> 7)

452

Grace Figueroa O'Fallon

26:53.40

8:40/M

12

 

31

(> 7)

458

Addison Guskey O'Fallon

26:56.83

8:41/M

11

 

32

(> 7)

444

Natalie Bak O'Fallon

27:02.52

8:43/M

9

 

33

(< 5)

280

Tayton Kuebli Alton (Sr.)

27:27.46

8:51/M

9

 

34

(> 7)

320

Sidne' Williamson Belleville (East)

27:34.43

8:54/M

11

 

35

(< 5)

507

Kayla Hamilton East Alton Wood River

27:42.18

8:56/M

9

 

36

(< 5)

506

Carissa Gilreath East Alton Wood River

27:42.41

8:56/M

9

 

37

(> 7)

486

Janelle Vollmer O'Fallon

27:46.79

8:57/M

9

 

38

(> 7)

462

Amanda Horsey O'Fallon

27:48.81

8:58/M

11

 

39

(< 5)

272

Emily Baker Alton (Sr.)

28:02.18

9:03/M

11

 

40

(< 5)

528

Tabdi Deshotel Roxana

28:04.39

9:03/M

12

 

41

(> 7)

471

Kenzie McCormick O'Fallon

28:26.70

9:10/M

9

 

42

(> 7)

296

Jayda Fowler Belleville (East)

28:40.99

9:15/M

11

 

43

(< 5)

505

Kaylee Dailey East Alton Wood River

28:50.76

9:18/M

9

 

44

(> 7)

317

Ariana Sanderlin Belleville (East)

29:04.00

9:23/M

11

 

45

(< 5)

282

Cailyn Tegel Alton (Sr.)

30:04.16

9:42/M

9

 

46

(> 7)

447

Katelyn Burton O'Fallon

31:00.79

10:00/M

11

 

47

(> 7)

316

Adriana Roach Belleville (East)

32:09.38

10:22/M

11

 

48

(> 7)

311

Ivana Nanthavong Belleville (East)

32:18.95

10:25/M

11

 

49

(> 7)

295

Sophia Fike Belleville (East)

32:18.97

10:25/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

315

Terra Randolph Belleville (East)

32:18.98

10:25/M

11

 

51

(< 5)

406

Jessica Harris Granite City

33:11.44

10:42/M

11

 

52

(< 5)

530

Mikayla Spano Roxana

33:15.93

10:44/M

12

 

53

(> 7)

293

India Houston Belleville (East)

34:45.04

11:13/M

11

 

54

(< 5)

335

Abria Brown Cahokia

35:18.54

11:23/M

9

 

55

(< 5)

348

Derrica Smith Cahokia

36:47.60

11:52/M

9

 

56

(> 7)

319

Anna Wildermuth Belleville (East)

37:06.88

11:58/M

9

 

57

(< 5)

349

Tneshia Williams Cahokia

41:07.46

13:16/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5K Varsity

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville

19

1

3

4

5

6

9

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:50.04

 

2

Breese (Mater Dei)

50

2

7

8

10

23

25

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:25.75

 

3

Troy (Triad)

98

11

16

21

22

28

39

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:25.83

 

4

O'Fallon

118

18

19

20

29

32

34

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:04.19

 

5

Alton (Sr.)

122

15

17

26

27

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:43.91

 

6

Roxana

134

13

24

30

31

36

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:40.72

 

7

Granite City

176

14

35

41

42

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:14:47.78

 

Inc.

Althoff Catholic

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cahokia

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Greenville

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Vandalia

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Belleville (East)

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls/Boys 5K JV

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville

26

2

4

5

6

9

11

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:19.64

 

2

Belleville (East)

46

1

3

8

15

19

20

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:13.28

 

3

O'Fallon

60

7

10

13

14

16

17

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:37.03

 

Inc.

Cahokia

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite City

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

East Alton Wood River

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Alton (Sr.)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Roxana

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls 5K Varsity

Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times):1:41:50.04 Ave Time:20:22.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

390

Allie Sweatt

12

1

1

19:16.64

19:16.64

0:00.00

2

388

Caitlyn Scheibal

9

3

4

20:19.19

39:35.83

1:02.55

3

383

Lizzie Lynn

11

4

8

20:34.56

1:00:10.39

1:17.92

4

373

Savannah Brannen

9

5

13

20:49.24

1:20:59.63

1:32.60

5

378

Erika Fulbright

11

6

19

20:50.41

1:41:50.04

1:33.77

6

376

Julianna Determan

9

9

28

20:57.22

2:02:47.26

1:40.58

7

389

Rachel Schoenecker

10

12

40

21:47.43

2:24:34.69

2:30.79

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times):1:47:25.75 Ave Time:21:29.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

329

Sophie Kuhl

9

2

2

20:18.97

20:18.97

0:00.00

2

324

Abby Haag

10

7

9

20:53.54

41:12.51

0:34.57

3

330

Sophia Lager

9

8

17

20:55.10

1:02:07.61

0:36.13

4

323

Sarah Faust

11

10

27

21:13.42

1:23:21.03

0:54.45

5

326

Sydney Hitpas

10

23

50

24:04.72

1:47:25.75

3:45.75

6

322

Tori Brokering

10

25

75

24:37.32

2:12:03.07

4:18.35

7

332

Kristal Litteken

10

33

108

25:35.85

2:37:38.92

5:16.88

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times):1:57:25.83 Ave Time:23:29.17
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

494

Abigail Richter

10

11

11

21:30.90

21:30.90

0:00.00

2

489

Claire Buck

11

16

27

22:57.39

44:28.29

1:26.49

3

490

Elaine Herman

11

21

48

24:00.59

1:08:28.88

2:29.69

4

492

Sydney Keller

10

22

70

24:03.35

1:32:32.23

2:32.45

5

491

Lexi Keller

12

28

98

24:53.60

1:57:25.83

3:22.70

6

493

Erin Murphy

11

39

137

27:13.88

2:24:39.71

5:42.98

7

495

Ashlei Taylor

11

40

177

27:16.79

2:51:56.50

5:45.89

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times):2:01:04.19 Ave Time:24:12.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

460

Savannah Henderson

12

18

18

23:24.34

23:24.34

0:00.00

2

470

Heather Lee

11

19

37

23:39.12

47:03.46

0:14.78

3

476

Takeya Pinkard

12

20

57

23:42.92

1:10:46.38

0:18.58

4

453

Lindsey Frohbieter

12

29

86

24:58.12

1:35:44.50

1:33.78

5

482

Keri Teague

12

32

118

25:19.69

2:01:04.19

1:55.35

6

465

Kelcey Hutchison

12

34

152

25:37.99

2:26:42.18

2:13.65

7

464

Alexis Hutchison

12

38

190

26:44.29

2:53:26.47

3:19.95

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times):2:01:43.91 Ave Time:24:20.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

271

Becca Adney

11

15

15

22:40.44

22:40.44

0:00.00

2

273

Hanah Batchler

11

17

32

23:05.89

45:46.33

0:25.45

3

279

Haley Haar

11

26

58

24:39.50

1:10:25.83

1:59.06

4

275

Meghan Boyd

12

27

85

24:44.96

1:35:10.79

2:04.52

5

276

Magen Cochran

12

37

122

26:33.12

2:01:43.91

3:52.68

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times):2:02:40.72 Ave Time:24:32.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

523

Kyrston Scifres

10

13

13

21:53.54

21:53.54

0:00.00

2

525

Savannah Stogsdill

11

24

37

24:21.64

46:15.18

2:28.10

3

527

Marissa Thomas

11

30

67

25:01.82

1:11:17.00

3:08.28

4

526

Peyton Young

10

31

98

25:17.55

1:36:34.55

3:24.01

5

524

Kali Sido

12

36

134

26:06.17

2:02:40.72

4:12.63

6

529

Katrina Oldendorph

11

43

177

29:32.32

2:32:13.04

7:38.78

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times):2:14:47.78 Ave Time:26:57.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

407

Linette Hernandez

12

14

14

22:22.28

22:22.28

0:00.00

2

413

Sam Penrod

11

35

49

25:48.99

48:11.27

3:26.71

3

404

Ciara Broyles

9

41

90

27:47.33

1:15:58.60

5:25.05

4

416

Andrea Upshaw

12

42

132

28:21.38

1:44:19.98

5:59.10

5

409

Sydney Jackson

11

44

176

30:27.80

2:14:47.78

8:05.52

 
Team - Althoff Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

284

Savannah Ames

12

Less Than 5

 

19:37.39

19:37.39

0:00.00

2

289

Grace Rowan

11

Less Than 5

 

19:56.09

39:33.48

0:18.70

3

287

Lizzie Michael

9

Less Than 5

 

23:14.44

1:02:47.92

3:37.05

4

288

Sarah Placke

11

Less Than 5

 

24:47.34

1:27:35.26

5:09.95

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

345

Christyon Pulley

10

Less Than 5

 

26:23.02

26:23.02

0:00.00

2

336

Dejaynea Fossett

11

Less Than 5

 

30:49.09

57:12.11

4:26.07

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

420

Jordie File

12

Less Than 5

 

21:53.37

21:53.37

0:00.00

2

421

Megan Fritzsche

12

Less Than 5

 

23:22.81

45:16.18

1:29.44

3

419

Megan Donnan

11

Less Than 5

 

24:41.34

1:09:57.52

2:47.97

 
Team - Vandalia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

543

Jalea Paslay

10

Less Than 5

 

25:13.02

25:13.02

0:00.00

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

321

Audrey Winn

12

Less Than 5

 

24:07.52

24:07.52

0:00.00

2

307

Amoni McNair

12

Less Than 5

 

31:53.24

56:00.76

7:45.72

3

308

Deja Miller

12

Less Than 5

 

31:53.70

1:27:54.46

7:46.18

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Girls/Boys 5K JV

 
 
Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times):1:54:19.64 Ave Time:22:51.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

374

Colleen Corkery

10

2

2

21:50.77

21:50.77

0:00.00

2

377

Katie Edmonds

10

4

6

22:37.02

44:27.79

0:46.25

3

382

Lydia Keasey

10

5

11

23:01.93

1:07:29.72

1:11.16

4

371

Brook Allen

10

6

17

23:11.21

1:30:40.93

1:20.44

5

372

Claire Ashby

10

9

26

23:38.71

1:54:19.64

1:47.94

6

386

Shannon O'Brien

10

11

37

24:10.58

2:18:30.22

2:19.81

7

375

Dianna Craig

9

12

49

24:29.33

2:42:59.55

2:38.56

8

380

Julia Hannon

11

More Than 7

 

26:19.31

3:09:18.86

4:28.54

9

387

Grace Perry

9

More Than 7

 

26:24.32

3:35:43.18

4:33.55

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times):1:58:13.28 Ave Time:23:38.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

302

Haley Inyart

10

1

1

21:22.15

21:22.15

0:00.00

2

299

Sydney Hartung

9

3

4

22:14.40

43:36.55

0:52.25

3

291

Cassady Anderson

9

8

12

23:35.34

1:07:11.89

2:13.19

4

290

Alexis Anderson

9

15

27

24:51.79

1:32:03.68

3:29.64

5

304

Megan Korte

9

19

46

26:09.60

1:58:13.28

4:47.45

6

292

Lauren Dahm

11

20

66

26:37.73

2:24:51.01

5:15.58

7

301

Erin Holl

11

21

87

26:39.49

2:51:30.50

5:17.34

8

320

Sidne' Williamson

11

More Than 7

 

27:34.43

3:19:04.93

6:12.28

9

296

Jayda Fowler

11

More Than 7

 

28:40.99

3:47:45.92

7:18.84

10

317

Ariana Sanderlin

11

More Than 7

 

29:04.00

4:16:49.92

7:41.85

11

316

Adriana Roach

11

More Than 7

 

32:09.38

4:48:59.30

10:47.23

12

311

Ivana Nanthavong

11

More Than 7

 

32:18.95

5:21:18.25

10:56.80

13

295

Sophia Fike

10

More Than 7

 

32:18.97

5:53:37.22

10:56.82

14

315

Terra Randolph

11

More Than 7

 

32:18.98

6:25:56.20

10:56.83

15

293

India Houston

11

More Than 7

 

34:45.04

7:00:41.24

13:22.89

16

319

Anna Wildermuth

9

More Than 7

 

37:06.88

7:37:48.12

15:44.73

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times):2:01:37.03 Ave Time:24:19.41
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

461

Sydney Henderson

11

7

7

23:34.17

23:34.17

0:00.00

2

485

Geryn Van Zwienen

10

10

17

23:43.35

47:17.52

0:09.18

3

469

Anna Langevin

10

13

30

24:32.07

1:11:49.59

0:57.90

4

488

Andrea Wieman

9

14

44

24:34.82

1:36:24.41

1:00.65

5

457

Isley Gooden

9

16

60

25:12.62

2:01:37.03

1:38.45

6

446

Paige Black

9

17

77

25:17.13

2:26:54.16

1:42.96

7

474

Abby Mussatto

11

18

95

25:36.81

2:52:30.97

2:02.64

8

445

Abby Becker

9

More Than 7

 

25:50.47

3:18:21.44

2:16.30

9

473

Melissa Mueller

11

More Than 7

 

26:00.85

3:44:22.29

2:26.68

10

459

Heather Habinyak

11

More Than 7

 

26:01.61

4:10:23.90

2:27.44

11

468

Kate Kampmeyer

9

More Than 7

 

26:18.85

4:36:42.75

2:44.68

12

478

Taylor Reynolds

9

More Than 7

 

26:23.73

5:03:06.48

2:49.56

13

452

Grace Figueroa

12

More Than 7

 

26:53.40

5:29:59.88

3:19.23

14

458

Addison Guskey

11

More Than 7

 

26:56.83

5:56:56.71

3:22.66

15

444

Natalie Bak

9

More Than 7

 

27:02.52

6:23:59.23

3:28.35

16

486

Janelle Vollmer

9

More Than 7

 

27:46.79

6:51:46.02

4:12.62

17

462

Amanda Horsey

11

More Than 7

 

27:48.81

7:19:34.83

4:14.64

18

471

Kenzie McCormick

9

More Than 7

 

28:26.70

7:48:01.53

4:52.53

19

447

Katelyn Burton

11

More Than 7

 

31:00.79

8:19:02.32

7:26.62

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

340

Mariya Hudson

9

Less Than 5

 

25:19.74

25:19.74

0:00.00

2

335

Abria Brown

9

Less Than 5

 

35:18.54

1:00:38.28

9:58.80

3

348

Derrica Smith

9

Less Than 5

 

36:47.60

1:37:25.88

11:27.86

4

349

Tneshia Williams

9

Less Than 5

 

41:07.46

2:18:33.34

15:47.72

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

406

Jessica Harris

11

Less Than 5

 

33:11.44

33:11.44

0:00.00

 
Team - East Alton Wood River Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

507

Kayla Hamilton

9

Less Than 5

 

27:42.18

27:42.18

0:00.00

2

506

Carissa Gilreath

9

Less Than 5

 

27:42.41

55:24.59

0:00.23

3

505

Kaylee Dailey

9

Less Than 5

 

28:50.76

1:24:15.35

1:08.58

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

280

Tayton Kuebli

9

Less Than 5

 

27:27.46

27:27.46

0:00.00

2

272

Emily Baker

11

Less Than 5

 

28:02.18

55:29.64

0:34.72

3

282

Cailyn Tegel

9

Less Than 5

 

30:04.16

1:25:33.80

2:36.70

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

528

Tabdi Deshotel

12

Less Than 5

 

28:04.39

28:04.39

0:00.00

2

530

Mikayla Spano

12

Less Than 5

 

33:15.93

1:01:20.32

5:11.54