Triad Season Opener

September 03, 2013


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

5K Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

59

Ben Richter Triad

16:55.66

5:27/M

12

 

2

2

48

Collin Hayes Triad

17:30.91

5:39/M

12

 

3

3

24

Alex Reed Collinsville

18:02.19

5:49/M

11

 

4

4

51

Ryan Krause Triad

18:17.93

5:54/M

11

 

5

5

20

Trey Hawk Collinsville

18:44.81

6:03/M

12

 

6

6

5

Zach Huelskamp Breese Mater Dei

19:00.09

6:08/M

11

 

7

7

4

Philip Harper Breese Mater Dei

19:19.99

6:14/M

12

 

8

8

15

Thomas Boyer Collinsville

19:25.84

6:16/M

11

 

9

9

27

Bryce Whitehead Collinsville

19:35.82

6:19/M

11

 

10

10

38

Andrew Molinari Highland

19:36.37

6:19/M

9

 

11

11

8

Josh Roeckenhaus Breese Mater Dei

19:42.94

6:21/M

12

 

12

12

42

Brad Sperber Highland

19:43.38

6:22/M

12

 

13

13

35

Trevor Langhauser Highland

19:47.81

6:23/M

11

 

14

14

55

Blake Maier Triad

19:51.96

6:24/M

11

 

15

15

39

Jacob Plocher Highland

19:54.52

6:25/M

9

 

16

16

40

Grant Riggs Highland

20:01.85

6:27/M

11

 

17

17

36

Collin Meyer Highland

20:11.57

6:31/M

9

 

18

18

6

Matt Mote Breese Mater Dei

20:15.54

6:32/M

10

 

19

19

43

Sean Wahls Highland

20:22.17

6:34/M

11

 

20

20

45

Collin Brannon Triad

20:30.93

6:37/M

10

 

21

21

7

Ray Moylan Breese Mater Dei

20:33.69

6:38/M

10

 

22

22

22

Felix Kocher Collinsville

20:51.21

6:44/M

12

 

23

23

10

Dane Straeter Breese Mater Dei

20:52.64

6:44/M

12

 

24

24

9

Otto Stark Breese Mater Dei

20:54.57

6:45/M

9

 

25

(> 7)

32

David Dinh Highland

20:56.82

6:45/M

12

 

26

25

60

Alex Spanheiner Triad

21:00.37

6:46/M

9

 

27

26

57

Daniel Phegley Triad

21:03.06

6:47/M

9

 

28

27

17

Drake Claxton Collinsville

21:21.79

6:53/M

10

 

29

28

13

Will Autenrieth Collinsville

21:24.39

6:54/M

9

 

30

(> 7)

14

Jacob Bednara Collinsville

21:36.54

6:58/M

10

 

31

(> 7)

33

Ben Geppert Highland

21:43.55

7:00/M

9

 

32

(> 7)

19

Robert Frisbee Collinsville

21:46.27

7:01/M

9

 

33

(> 7)

53

Matt Lewis Triad

21:51.18

7:03/M

11

 

34

(> 7)

62

John Wade Triad

21:51.58

7:03/M

10

 

35

(> 7)

25

Clay Stephens Collinsville

21:52.55

7:03/M

11

 

36

(> 7)

2

Ian Bruening Breese Mater Dei

22:02.44

7:06/M

12

 

37

(> 7)

23

Zachery Novero Collinsville

22:11.88

7:09/M

11

 

38

(> 7)

41

Brock Schrage Highland

22:47.55

7:21/M

9

 

39

(> 7)

49

Ben Hindelang Triad

22:47.88

7:21/M

9

 

40

(> 7)

1

Josh Albers Breese Mater Dei

23:16.12

7:30/M

11

 

41

(> 7)

54

Curtis Lynn Triad

23:41.02

7:38/M

10

 

42

(> 7)

58

Joey Ramsey Triad

23:49.88

7:41/M

10

 

43

(> 7)

50

Zach Jung Triad

23:51.84

7:42/M

9

 

44

(> 7)

30

Brett Cochran Highland

23:56.21

7:43/M

9

 

45

(> 7)

3

Tyler Fritch Breese Mater Dei

24:10.27

7:48/M

9

 

46

(> 7)

47

Andrew Gillum-Polanski Triad

24:28.15

7:54/M

9

 

47

(> 7)

11

Vance Straeter Breese Mater Dei

24:40.72

7:57/M

9

 

48

(> 7)

44

Jacob White Highland

24:57.20

8:03/M

9

 

49

(> 7)

61

Eddie Sparks Triad

25:09.46

8:07/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

26

Cameron Tanzyus Collinsville

26:12.79

8:27/M

10

 

51

(> 7)

34

Adam Kelso Highland

26:15.68

8:28/M

10

 

52

(> 7)

16

Ben Carlson Collinsville

26:15.84

8:28/M

9

 

53

(> 7)

56

Clayton Pavlotich Triad

26:38.66

8:35/M

12

 

54

(> 7)

12

Mitchell Wilke Breese Mater Dei

26:47.67

8:38/M

9

 

55

(> 7)

28

Zach Chapman Highland

27:00.68

8:43/M

11

 

56

(> 7)

29

Ben Clayton Highland

29:47.41

9:36/M

11

 

57

(> 7)

21

Colin Kilzer Collinsville

30:42.91

9:54/M

10

 

58

(> 7)

46

Ryan D'Antonio Triad

32:14.50

10:24/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

5K Boys

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Triad

41

1

2

4

14

20

25

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:07.39

 

2

Collinsville

47

3

5

8

9

22

27

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:39.87

 

3

Breese Mater Dei

63

6

7

11

18

21

23

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:52.25

 

4

Highland

66

10

12

13

15

16

17

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:03.93

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

5K Boys

Team - Triad Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times):1:33:07.39 Ave Time:18:37.48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

59

Ben Richter

12

1

1

16:55.66

16:55.66

0:00.00

2

48

Collin Hayes

12

2

3

17:30.91

34:26.57

0:35.25

3

51

Ryan Krause

11

4

7

18:17.93

52:44.50

1:22.27

4

55

Blake Maier

11

14

21

19:51.96

1:12:36.46

2:56.30

5

45

Collin Brannon

10

20

41

20:30.93

1:33:07.39

3:35.27

6

60

Alex Spanheiner

9

25

66

21:00.37

1:54:07.76

4:04.71

7

57

Daniel Phegley

9

26

92

21:03.06

2:15:10.82

4:07.40

8

53

Matt Lewis

11

More Than 7

 

21:51.18

2:37:02.00

4:55.52

9

62

John Wade

10

More Than 7

 

21:51.58

2:58:53.58

4:55.92

10

49

Ben Hindelang

9

More Than 7

 

22:47.88

3:21:41.46

5:52.22

11

54

Curtis Lynn

10

More Than 7

 

23:41.02

3:45:22.48

6:45.36

12

58

Joey Ramsey

10

More Than 7

 

23:49.88

4:09:12.36

6:54.22

13

50

Zach Jung

9

More Than 7

 

23:51.84

4:33:04.20

6:56.18

14

47

Andrew Gillum-Polanski

9

More Than 7

 

24:28.15

4:57:32.35

7:32.49

15

61

Eddie Sparks

10

More Than 7

 

25:09.46

5:22:41.81

8:13.80

16

56

Clayton Pavlotich

12

More Than 7

 

26:38.66

5:49:20.47

9:43.00

17

46

Ryan D'Antonio

9

More Than 7

 

32:14.50

6:21:34.97

15:18.84

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times):1:36:39.87 Ave Time:19:19.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

24

Alex Reed

11

3

3

18:02.19

18:02.19

0:00.00

2

20

Trey Hawk

12

5

8

18:44.81

36:47.00

0:42.62

3

15

Thomas Boyer

11

8

16

19:25.84

56:12.84

1:23.65

4

27

Bryce Whitehead

11

9

25

19:35.82

1:15:48.66

1:33.63

5

22

Felix Kocher

12

22

47

20:51.21

1:36:39.87

2:49.02

6

17

Drake Claxton

10

27

74

21:21.79

1:58:01.66

3:19.60

7

13

Will Autenrieth

9

28

102

21:24.39

2:19:26.05

3:22.20

8

14

Jacob Bednara

10

More Than 7

 

21:36.54

2:41:02.59

3:34.35

9

19

Robert Frisbee

9

More Than 7

 

21:46.27

3:02:48.86

3:44.08

10

25

Clay Stephens

11

More Than 7

 

21:52.55

3:24:41.41

3:50.36

11

23

Zachery Novero

11

More Than 7

 

22:11.88

3:46:53.29

4:09.69

12

26

Cameron Tanzyus

10

More Than 7

 

26:12.79

4:13:06.08

8:10.60

13

16

Ben Carlson

9

More Than 7

 

26:15.84

4:39:21.92

8:13.65

14

21

Colin Kilzer

10

More Than 7

 

30:42.91

5:10:04.83

12:40.72

 
Team - Breese Mater Dei Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times):1:38:52.25 Ave Time:19:46.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5

Zach Huelskamp

11

6

6

19:00.09

19:00.09

0:00.00

2

4

Philip Harper

12

7

13

19:19.99

38:20.08

0:19.90

3

8

Josh Roeckenhaus

12

11

24

19:42.94

58:03.02

0:42.85

4

6

Matt Mote

10

18

42

20:15.54

1:18:18.56

1:15.45

5

7

Ray Moylan

10

21

63

20:33.69

1:38:52.25

1:33.60

6

10

Dane Straeter

12

23

86

20:52.64

1:59:44.89

1:52.55

7

9

Otto Stark

9

24

110

20:54.57

2:20:39.46

1:54.48

8

2

Ian Bruening

12

More Than 7

 

22:02.44

2:42:41.90

3:02.35

9

1

Josh Albers

11

More Than 7

 

23:16.12

3:05:58.02

4:16.03

10

3

Tyler Fritch

9

More Than 7

 

24:10.27

3:30:08.29

5:10.18

11

11

Vance Straeter

9

More Than 7

 

24:40.72

3:54:49.01

5:40.63

12

12

Mitchell Wilke

9

More Than 7

 

26:47.67

4:21:36.68

7:47.58

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times):1:39:03.93 Ave Time:19:48.79
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

38

Andrew Molinari

9

10

10

19:36.37

19:36.37

0:00.00

2

42

Brad Sperber

12

12

22

19:43.38

39:19.75

0:07.01

3

35

Trevor Langhauser

11

13

35

19:47.81

59:07.56

0:11.44

4

39

Jacob Plocher

9

15

50

19:54.52

1:19:02.08

0:18.15

5

40

Grant Riggs

11

16

66

20:01.85

1:39:03.93

0:25.48

6

36

Collin Meyer

9

17

83

20:11.57

1:59:15.50

0:35.20

7

43

Sean Wahls

11

19

102

20:22.17

2:19:37.67

0:45.80

8

32

David Dinh

12

More Than 7

 

20:56.82

2:40:34.49

1:20.45

9

33

Ben Geppert

9

More Than 7

 

21:43.55

3:02:18.04

2:07.18

10

41

Brock Schrage

9

More Than 7

 

22:47.55

3:25:05.59

3:11.18

11

30

Brett Cochran

9

More Than 7

 

23:56.21

3:49:01.80

4:19.84

12

44

Jacob White

9

More Than 7

 

24:57.20

4:13:59.00

5:20.83

13

34

Adam Kelso

10

More Than 7

 

26:15.68

4:40:14.68

6:39.31

14

28

Zach Chapman

11

More Than 7

 

27:00.68

5:07:15.36

7:24.31

15

29

Ben Clayton

11

More Than 7

 

29:47.41

5:37:02.77

10:11.04

Overall Finish List - Girls

5K Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

99

Allison Zobrist Highland

19:27.91

6:16/M

10

 

2

2

89

Emily Holtzclaw Highland

20:28.75

6:36/M

12

 

3

3

72

Sophie Kuhl Breese Mater Dei

20:46.62

6:42/M

9

 

4

4

80

Andrea Frerker Collinsville

21:10.25

6:50/M

9

 

5

5

105

Abigail Richter Triad

21:20.59

6:53/M

10

 

6

6

95

Taylor Prusa Highland

21:23.93

6:54/M

11

 

7

7

67

Abby Haag Breese Mater Dei

21:33.41

6:57/M

10

 

8

8

96

Jayden Shelton Highland

21:43.10

7:00/M

11

 

9

9

74

Sophia Lager Breese Mater Dei

22:09.64

7:09/M

9

 

10

10

66

Sarah Faust Breese Mater Dei

22:21.12

7:13/M

11

 

11

11

107

Addie Moore Collinsville

23:04.34

7:26/M

 

12

12

88

Courtney Hengehold Highland

23:25.73

7:33/M

9

 

13

13

100

Claire Buck Triad

23:38.51

7:37/M

11

 

14

14

86

Mireille Beaubien Highland

23:57.56

7:44/M

11

 

15

15

90

Abbey Johnson Highland

24:23.02

7:52/M

11

 

16

16

103

Sidney Keller Triad

24:32.30

7:55/M

10

 

17

17

82

Michaela Halwachs Collinsville

25:20.78

8:10/M

11

 

18

18

81

Kaitlyn Frisbee Collinsville

25:52.76

8:21/M

11

 

19

19

102

Lexi Keller Triad

25:56.73

8:22/M

12

 

20

20

69

Sydney Hitpas Breese Mater Dei

26:03.87

8:24/M

10

 

21

21

65

Tori Brokering Breese Mater Dei

26:12.66

8:27/M

10

 

22

22

85

Cindy Morales Collinsville

26:46.46

8:38/M

10

 

23

(> 7)

87

Erin Esquibel Highland

27:02.61

8:43/M

11

 

24

(> 7)

97

Lyndi Stone Highland

27:10.58

8:46/M

9

 

25

23

76

Kristal Litteken Breese Mater Dei

28:58.74

9:21/M

10

 

26

24

83

Brittany Jones Collinsville

32:55.08

10:37/M

9

 

27

25

104

Erin Murphy Triad

33:18.66

10:45/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

5K Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Highland

29

1

2

6

8

12

14

15

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:29.42

 

2

Breese Mater Dei

49

3

7

9

10

20

21

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:54.66

 

3

Collinsville

72

4

11

17

18

22

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:14.59

 

4

Triad

78

5

13

16

19

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:08:46.79

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

5K Girls

Team - Highland Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times):1:46:29.42 Ave Time:21:17.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

99

Allison Zobrist

10

1

1

19:27.91

19:27.91

0:00.00

2

89

Emily Holtzclaw

12

2

3

20:28.75

39:56.66

1:00.84

3

95

Taylor Prusa

11

6

9

21:23.93

1:01:20.59

1:56.02

4

96

Jayden Shelton

11

8

17

21:43.10

1:23:03.69

2:15.19

5

88

Courtney Hengehold

9

12

29

23:25.73

1:46:29.42

3:57.82

6

86

Mireille Beaubien

11

14

43

23:57.56

2:10:26.98

4:29.65

7

90

Abbey Johnson

11

15

58

24:23.02

2:34:50.00

4:55.11

8

87

Erin Esquibel

11

More Than 7

 

27:02.61

3:01:52.61

7:34.70

9

97

Lyndi Stone

9

More Than 7

 

27:10.58

3:29:03.19

7:42.67

 
Team - Breese Mater Dei Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times):1:52:54.66 Ave Time:22:34.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

72

Sophie Kuhl

9

3

3

20:46.62

20:46.62

0:00.00

2

67

Abby Haag

10

7

10

21:33.41

42:20.03

0:46.79

3

74

Sophia Lager

9

9

19

22:09.64

1:04:29.67

1:23.02

4

66

Sarah Faust

11

10

29

22:21.12

1:26:50.79

1:34.50

5

69

Sydney Hitpas

10

20

49

26:03.87

1:52:54.66

5:17.25

6

65

Tori Brokering

10

21

70

26:12.66

2:19:07.32

5:26.04

7

76

Kristal Litteken

10

23

93

28:58.74

2:48:06.06

8:12.12

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times):2:02:14.59 Ave Time:24:26.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

80

Andrea Frerker

9

4

4

21:10.25

21:10.25

0:00.00

2

107

Addie Moore

11

15

23:04.34

44:14.59

1:54.09

3

82

Michaela Halwachs

11

17

32

25:20.78

1:09:35.37

4:10.53

4

81

Kaitlyn Frisbee

11

18

50

25:52.76

1:35:28.13

4:42.51

5

85

Cindy Morales

10

22

72

26:46.46

2:02:14.59

5:36.21

6

83

Brittany Jones

9

24

96

32:55.08

2:35:09.67

11:44.83

 
Team - Triad Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times):2:08:46.79 Ave Time:25:45.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

105

Abigail Richter

10

5

5

21:20.59

21:20.59

0:00.00

2

100

Claire Buck

11

13

18

23:38.51

44:59.10

2:17.92

3

103

Sidney Keller

10

16

34

24:32.30

1:09:31.40

3:11.71

4

102

Lexi Keller

12

19

53

25:56.73

1:35:28.13

4:36.14

5

104

Erin Murphy

11

25

78

33:18.66

2:08:46.79

11:58.07