Triad Invitational

October 02, 2013

Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

457

Noah Affolder Mascoutah

15:59.03

5:20/M

9

 

2

2

23

Ben Richter Troy (Triad)

16:05.30

5:22/M

12

 

3

3

456

Murphy Affolder Mascoutah

16:16.30

5:25/M

12

 

4

4

155

Cole Rodenberg Waterloo

16:25.00

5:28/M

11

 

5

5

495

Mitchell Rushing Marion

16:38.20

5:33/M

11

 

6

6

12

Colin Hayes Troy (Triad)

16:58.50

5:39/M

12

 

7

7

153

Weston Liefer Waterloo

17:10.80

5:43/M

12

 

8

8

117

Jonathan Kraus Freeburg

17:14.60

5:45/M

10

 

9

9

587

Reid Rinella Greenville

17:17.40

5:46/M

12

 

10

10

157

Dustin Schrieber Waterloo

17:20.50

5:47/M

12

 

11

11

503

Alex Reed Collinsvillle

17:27.10

5:49/M

11

 

12

12

231

Evan Alcorn Belleville (West)

17:33.20

5:51/M

12

 

13

13

499

Zach Young Marion

17:33.80

5:51/M

9

 

14

14

15

Ryan Krause Troy (Triad)

17:34.80

5:51/M

11

 

15

15

158

Jake Schwartz Waterloo

17:36.50

5:52/M

9

 

16

16

123

Dylan Mueth Freeburg

17:36.70

5:52/M

12

 

17

17

507

Trey Hawk Collinsvillle

17:37.80

5:52/M

12

 

18

18

468

Ethan Price Mascoutah

17:43.80

5:54/M

9

 

19

19

101

Christopher Alt Freeburg

17:45.90

5:55/M

12

 

20

20

467

Daniel Pearson Mascoutah

17:48.70

5:56/M

10

 

21

21

119

Alex Mack Freeburg

17:51.30

5:57/M

9

 

22

22

114

Riley Keleher Freeburg

17:52.50

5:57/M

12

 

23

23

498

Jacob Young Marion

17:54.80

5:58/M

11

 

24

24

519

Jalon Monigan Cahokia

17:59.30

6:00/M

12

 

25

25

116

Patrick Kramper Freeburg

18:00.80

6:00/M

11

 

26

26

233

Hunter Cason Belleville (West)

18:00.90

6:00/M

10

 

27

27

159

Will Zeisset Waterloo

18:03.00

6:01/M

11

 

28

28

345

Frank Bonnard East St. Louis (Sr.)

18:05.20

6:02/M

12

 

29

29

102

Evan Aud Freeburg

18:08.00

6:03/M

11

 

30

30

204

Brandon Beaver Centralia

18:08.90

6:03/M

12

 

31

31

588

Logan Robart Greenville

18:11.00

6:04/M

11

 

32

32

471

Matt Thompson Mascoutah

18:11.40

6:04/M

12

 

33

(> 7)

130

Cole Schwaegel Freeburg

18:11.50

6:04/M

11

 

34

33

243

Chris Jackson Belleville (West)

18:13.50

6:04/M

12

 

35

34

19

Blake Maier Troy (Triad)

18:15.80

6:05/M

11

 

36

35

174

Jordon Nowitzke Breese (Central)

18:16.20

6:05/M

11

 

37

36

540

Zac Felkel Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

18:20.60

6:07/M

12

 

38

(> 7)

118

Dan Lindauer Freeburg

18:21.40

6:07/M

12

 

39

37

541

Tommy Flack Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

18:22.80

6:07/M

12

 

40

38

518

Chris Mcgee Cahokia

18:23.00

6:08/M

10

 

41

39

252

Henry Schmitz Belleville (West)

18:24.10

6:08/M

12

 

42

40

464

Nate Montemayor Mascoutah

18:28.70

6:09/M

9

 

43

41

54

Andrew McNeal Granite City

18:29.20

6:10/M

12

 

44

42

236

Nick Ernst Belleville (West)

18:31.00

6:10/M

10

 

45

43

186

Jack Buese Althoff Catholic

18:33.10

6:11/M

12

 

46

44

341

Jwauhn Askew East St. Louis (Sr.)

18:33.90

6:11/M

12

 

47

45

436

Zach Huelskamp Breese (Mater Dei)

18:34.40

6:11/M

11

 

48

46

316

Brad Sperber Highland

18:34.40

6:11/M

12

 

49

(> 7)

120

David Merz Freeburg

18:34.60

6:11/M

12

 

50

47

9

Colin Brannon Troy (Triad)

18:35.60

6:12/M

10

 

51

48

343

Dashawn Baldwin East St. Louis (Sr.)

18:37.90

6:12/M

10

 

52

49

579

Josh Loyd Carbondale

18:39.10

6:13/M

10

 

53

50

574

Atlantis Green Carbondale

18:39.30

6:13/M

9

 

54

51

355

Phil Simmons East St. Louis (Sr.)

18:43.00

6:14/M

12

 

55

52

493

Dustin Reed Marion

18:46.10

6:15/M

11

 

56

53

249

Kole Rakers Belleville (West)

18:48.00

6:16/M

12

 

57

54

463

Julian Johnson Mascoutah

18:51.50

6:17/M

10

 

58

55

502

Thomas Boyer Collinsvillle

18:52.10

6:17/M

11

 

59

56

344

KaShawn Baldwin East St. Louis (Sr.)

18:53.30

6:18/M

10

 

60

57

208

Ryan Hargis Centralia

18:53.60

6:18/M

10

 

61

58

185

Michael Barnes Althoff Catholic

18:55.90

6:18/M

12

 

62

59

354

Ramon Shelton East St. Louis (Sr.)

18:56.60

6:19/M

12

 

63

60

57

Jake Roustio Granite City

18:57.30

6:19/M

9

 

64

61

542

Ryan Gunter Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

18:57.80

6:19/M

11

 

65

62

439

Josh Roeckenhaus Breese (Mater Dei)

18:58.60

6:19/M

12

 

66

63

175

Brandon Richter Breese (Central)

18:59.60

6:20/M

11

 

67

64

311

Caleb Miller Highland

19:02.80

6:21/M

11

 

68

65

489

Evan Carr Marion

19:06.50

6:22/M

11

 

69

66

350

Michael Hudspeth East St. Louis (Sr.)

19:10.40

6:23/M

9

 

70

67

24

Alex Spanheiner Troy (Triad)

19:11.90

6:24/M

9

 

71

68

207

Lucas Haake Centralia

19:13.20

6:24/M

10

 

72

69

238

Eric Fries Belleville (West)

19:13.70

6:24/M

12

 

73

(> 7)

136

Drew Wilkerson Freeburg

19:14.50

6:25/M

9

 

74

70

16

Allen Lawson Troy (Triad)

19:14.50

6:25/M

12

 

75

71

435

Philip Harper Breese (Mater Dei)

19:16.20

6:25/M

12

 

76

72

150

Adam Henson Waterloo

19:16.60

6:25/M

10

 

77

73

432

Josh Albers Breese (Mater Dei)

19:17.50

6:26/M

11

 

78

(> 7)

346

Javonte Brown East St. Louis (Sr.)

19:18.10

6:26/M

12

 

79

74

313

Jacob Plocher Highland

19:19.50

6:26/M

9

 

80

(> 7)

134

Matt Waller Freeburg

19:19.80

6:26/M

11

 

81

(> 7)

137

Kyle Worley Freeburg

19:21.20

6:27/M

11

 

82

75

569

Brian Bell Carbondale

19:21.40

6:27/M

12

 

83

76

212

Drew Sherman Centralia

19:21.70

6:27/M

11

 

84

(> 7)

235

Cary Collins Belleville (West)

19:21.70

6:27/M

12

 

85

(> 7)

473

Jacob Wilcox Mascoutah

19:22.90

6:27/M

11

 

86

77

578

Davell Love Carbondale

19:23.40

6:28/M

12

 

87

78

205

Garrett Blanchard Centralia

19:23.50

6:28/M

10

 

88

79

600

Drake Claxton Collinsvillle

19:24.50

6:28/M

10

 

89

80

437

Matt Mote Breese (Mater Dei)

19:24.90

6:28/M

10

 

90

81

568

Gus Beck Carbondale

19:27.60

6:29/M

12

 

91

(> 7)

26

John Wade Troy (Triad)

19:28.10

6:29/M

10

 

92

82

520

Micheal Monigan Cahokia

19:28.40

6:29/M

12

 

93

83

438

Ray Moylan Breese (Mater Dei)

19:28.90

6:29/M

10

 

94

(> 7)

353

Keonte Pearson East St. Louis (Sr.)

19:33.20

6:31/M

10

 

95

84

527

Ja'mari Ward Cahokia

19:34.90

6:31/M

10

 

96

85

195

Braden Storner Althoff Catholic

19:36.80

6:32/M

10

 

97

86

49

Lucas Jordan Granite City

19:38.10

6:33/M

10

 

98

87

505

Bryce Whitehead Collinsvillle

19:38.40

6:33/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

356

Joshua Tolson East St. Louis (Sr.)

19:40.80

6:33/M

9

 

100

(> 7)

237

Tyler Fedak Belleville (West)

19:41.50

6:34/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

352

Corey Jones East St. Louis (Sr.)

19:48.80

6:36/M

9

 

102

(> 7)

113

Jacob Jester Freeburg

19:49.40

6:36/M

10

 

103

88

440

Otto Stark Breese (Mater Dei)

19:51.50

6:37/M

9

 

104

89

597

Robert Frisbee Collinsvillle

19:52.00

6:37/M

9

 

105

90

543

Sam Hurst Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

19:52.30

6:37/M

9

 

106

91

312

Andrew Molinari Highland

19:54.40

6:38/M

9

 

107

92

419

Austin Veliz Belleville (East)

19:57.30

6:39/M

11

 

108

(> 7)

459

Josh Breckel Mascoutah

19:58.20

6:39/M

10

 

109

93

506

Felix Kocher Collinsvillle

19:59.10

6:40/M

12

 

110

94

521

Mike Monigan Cahokia

19:59.30

6:40/M

 

111

95

50

Matt Kline Granite City

19:59.40

6:40/M

9

 

112

96

310

Collin Meyer Highland

20:02.10

6:41/M

9

 

113

97

305

David Dinh Highland

20:02.10

6:41/M

12

 

114

(> 7)

251

Nate Robben Belleville (West)

20:02.60

6:41/M

9

 

115

(> 7)

441

Dane Straeter Breese (Mater Dei)

20:02.80

6:41/M

12

 

116

98

396

Jason Erb Belleville (East)

20:03.10

6:41/M

11

 

117

99

52

Brandon Kukarola Granite City

20:04.10

6:41/M

12

 

118

100

545

Patrick Kelly Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:06.20

6:42/M

11

 

119

101

177

Ethan Strubhart Breese (Central)

20:09.00

6:43/M

10

 

120

(> 7)

348

Jesse Douglas East St. Louis (Sr.)

20:14.00

6:45/M

12

 

121

102

548

Weihua Li Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:14.00

6:45/M

10

 

122

103

48

Trent Jones Granite City

20:14.20

6:45/M

10

 

123

104

550

Hunter Sanford Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:16.70

6:45/M

12

 

124

105

566

Kyle Bathgate Carbondale

20:18.70

6:46/M

11

 

125

106

497

CJ Wrolson Marion

20:19.90

6:46/M

10

 

126

(> 7)

244

Ian Kern Belleville (West)

20:20.50

6:47/M

9

 

127

107

315

Brock Schrage Highland

20:24.10

6:48/M

9

 

128

(> 7)

317

Sean Wahls Highland

20:25.50

6:48/M

11

 

129

(> 7)

11

Andrew Gillum-Polanski Troy (Triad)

20:26.20

6:49/M

9

 

130

(> 7)

100

Ian Alberts Freeburg

20:26.20

6:49/M

9

 

131

(> 7)

109

Alex Erwin Freeburg

20:26.90

6:49/M

12

 

132

108

149

Joe Daab Waterloo

20:27.70

6:49/M

9

 

133

(> 7)

245

Ethan Lamons Belleville (West)

20:27.90

6:49/M

9

 

134

(> 7)

250

Isreal Renteria Belleville (West)

20:30.30

6:50/M

10

 

135

109

189

Ache Jack Althoff Catholic

20:31.20

6:50/M

9

 

136

110

420

Malik Ware Belleville (East)

20:32.90

6:51/M

12

 

137

(> 7)

129

Kyle Schenewerk Freeburg

20:33.70

6:51/M

11

 

138

(> 7)

342

Dreveion Baker East St. Louis (Sr.)

20:34.70

6:51/M

12

 

139

(> 7)

599

Jacob Bednara Collinsvillle

20:35.10

6:52/M

10

 

140

(> 7)

132

Connor Stein Freeburg

20:35.90

6:52/M

9

 

141

(> 7)

433

Ian Bruening Breese (Mater Dei)

20:36.50

6:52/M

12

 

142

(> 7)

127

Stephen Olzem Freeburg

20:38.00

6:53/M

12

 

143

(> 7)

148

Evan Arenas Waterloo

20:39.00

6:53/M

12

 

144

(> 7)

107

Craig Collier Freeburg

20:40.30

6:53/M

9

 

145

(> 7)

131

Davey Steen Freeburg

20:42.20

6:54/M

12

 

146

(> 7)

242

Peter Hobson Belleville (West)

20:45.40

6:55/M

11

 

147

(> 7)

595

Will Autenrieth Collinsvillle

20:46.70

6:55/M

9

 

148

(> 7)

240

Kaelin Goodlett Belleville (West)

20:49.80

6:56/M

10

 

149

111

193

David Rall Althoff Catholic

20:51.60

6:57/M

12

 

150

112

211

Josh Nunnery Centralia

20:52.10

6:57/M

11

 

151

(> 7)

306

Ben Geppert Highland

20:52.80

6:57/M

9

 

152

(> 7)

308

Trevor Langhauser Highland

20:52.90

6:57/M

11

 

153

(> 7)

466

Robert Paz Mascoutah

20:54.70

6:58/M

10

 

154

(> 7)

551

Jacob Troeckler Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:56.70

6:59/M

11

 

155

113

514

Quano Gailes Cahokia

20:57.90

6:59/M

9

 

156

114

528

Cameron Wynn Cahokia

20:59.40

7:00/M

9

 

157

115

410

Sean Mills Belleville (East)

20:59.60

7:00/M

11

 

158

(> 7)

340

Delano Anderson East St. Louis (Sr.)

21:02.60

7:01/M

9

 

159

(> 7)

138

Luke Worley Freeburg

21:05.30

7:02/M

9

 

160

116

190

Addison Maine Althoff Catholic

21:06.50

7:02/M

10

 

161

(> 7)

544

Andrew Ickler Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

21:08.20

7:03/M

10

 

162

117

494

Peyton Robison Marion

21:10.00

7:03/M

9

 

163

(> 7)

546

Alex Killebrew Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

21:10.60

7:03/M

9

 

164

(> 7)

596

Ben Carlson Collinsvillle

21:12.00

7:04/M

9

 

165

(> 7)

18

Curtis Lynn Troy (Triad)

21:13.40

7:04/M

10

 

166

118

41

Kariem Ali Granite City

21:14.20

7:05/M

9

 

167

(> 7)

239

John Gibson Belleville (West)

21:14.60

7:05/M

11

 

168

119

171

Ryan Hall Breese (Central)

21:16.30

7:05/M

10

 

169

(> 7)

539

Jake Diamond Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

21:17.10

7:06/M

12

 

170

(> 7)

156

Blake Rusteberg Waterloo

21:18.20

7:06/M

10

 

171

120

590

Will Sunderland Greenville

21:20.50

7:07/M

9

 

172

121

210

Kaleb Meyer Centralia

21:22.30

7:07/M

9

 

173

(> 7)

106

Kobe Carr Freeburg

21:29.80

7:10/M

10

 

174

(> 7)

469

Micah Ritt Mascoutah

21:30.30

7:10/M

10

 

175

122

589

Cody Smith Greenville

21:34.70

7:11/M

10

 

176

(> 7)

61

Conner York Granite City

21:35.20

7:12/M

11

 

177

123

176

Jaron Seiffert Breese (Central)

21:35.50

7:12/M

10

 

178

(> 7)

21

Daniel Phegley Troy (Triad)

21:35.80

7:12/M

9

 

179

(> 7)

55

Leo Nikonowicz Granite City

21:35.90

7:12/M

9

 

180

(> 7)

538

Henson Davidson Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

21:38.60

7:13/M

11

 

181

124

414

Jimmy Pham Belleville (East)

21:41.40

7:14/M

11

 

182

125

577

John Lindt Carbondale

21:43.60

7:14/M

11

 

183

(> 7)

22

Joey Ramsey Troy (Triad)

21:50.80

7:17/M

10

 

184

(> 7)

461

Ethan Davis Mascoutah

21:52.20

7:17/M

12

 

185

(> 7)

14

Zach Jung Troy (Triad)

21:55.30

7:18/M

9

 

186

(> 7)

248

Brendan Preston Belleville (West)

21:58.10

7:19/M

9

 

187

(> 7)

458

David Best Mascoutah

22:01.80

7:20/M

11

 

188

(> 7)

594

Richard Alexander Collinsvillle

22:03.10

7:21/M

09

 

189

(> 7)

13

Ben Hindelang Troy (Triad)

22:07.00

7:22/M

9

 

190

126

178

Samuel Wiese Breese (Central)

22:13.30

7:24/M

9

 

191

(> 7)

303

Brett Cochran Highland

22:14.70

7:25/M

9

 

192

(> 7)

318

Jacob White Highland

22:15.60

7:25/M

9

 

193

(> 7)

307

Adam Kelso Highland

22:15.90

7:25/M

10

 

194

127

401

Cameron Hess Belleville (East)

22:21.40

7:27/M

11

 

195

(> 7)

112

Owen Holliday Freeburg

22:22.60

7:27/M

9

 

196

(> 7)

152

Joe Kirleis Waterloo

22:23.50

7:28/M

12

 

197

(> 7)

515

Shaun Grace Cahokia

22:25.00

7:28/M

9

 

198

(> 7)

60

Zach Upshaw Granite City

22:25.10

7:28/M

11

 

199

(> 7)

124

Logan Mueth Freeburg

22:27.50

7:29/M

12

 

200

(> 7)

108

Brian Draughn Freeburg

22:28.20

7:29/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

491

Billy Mitchell Marion

22:29.40

7:30/M

11

 

202

(> 7)

547

Jarrett Lacquement Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

22:31.00

7:30/M

10

 

203

(> 7)

470

Justin Rogers Mascoutah

22:33.00

7:31/M

10

 

204

(> 7)

442

Vance Straeter Breese (Mater Dei)

22:34.00

7:31/M

9

 

205

(> 7)

151

Colin Kanyuck Waterloo

22:36.10

7:32/M

12

 

206

(> 7)

122

Nathan Mueller Freeburg

22:43.10

7:34/M

9

 

207

(> 7)

45

David Davis Granite City

22:43.90

7:34/M

9

 

208

(> 7)

253

Jake Vallandingham Belleville (West)

22:44.60

7:35/M

11

 

209

128

400

Mitchell Harlan Belleville (East)

22:48.40

7:36/M

11

 

210

(> 7)

115

Aaron Killebrew Freeburg

22:53.70

7:38/M

9

 

211

(> 7)

598

Caleb Pikoriatis Collinsvillle

23:04.50

7:41/M

9

 

212

129

586

Kelly Little Greenville

23:10.90

7:43/M

10

 

213

(> 7)

351

Demarco Jackson East St. Louis (Sr.)

23:12.10

7:44/M

12

 

214

(> 7)

575

Neil Jones Carbondale

23:17.70

7:46/M

9

 

215

130

194

Nick Siegel Althoff Catholic

23:20.10

7:47/M

9

 

216

(> 7)

416

Ryan Runion Belleville (East)

23:23.30

7:48/M

11

 

217

(> 7)

209

Austyn Louvier Centralia

23:25.10

7:48/M

9

 

218

(> 7)

412

Arya Nugraha Belleville (East)

23:31.60

7:50/M

12

 

219

(> 7)

10

Ryan D'Antonio Troy (Triad)

23:31.60

7:50/M

9

 

220

(> 7)

104

Alexander Burton Freeburg

23:37.90

7:52/M

10

 

221

131

172

Josh Howard Breese (Central)

23:38.00

7:53/M

10

 

222

(> 7)

232

Gabriel Buelow Belleville (West)

23:38.00

7:53/M

9

 

223

(> 7)

443

Mitchell Wilke Breese (Mater Dei)

23:42.50

7:54/M

9

 

224

(> 7)

402

Bryan Humphrey Belleville (East)

23:50.20

7:57/M

11

 

225

(> 7)

105

Drum Carpenter Freeburg

23:51.30

7:57/M

9

 

226

(> 7)

20

Clayton Pavlotich Troy (Triad)

23:56.70

7:59/M

12

 

227

(> 7)

121

Brendan Miller Freeburg

23:59.30

8:00/M

9

 

228

(> 7)

188

Ben Hankammer Althoff Catholic

23:59.40

8:00/M

11

 

229

(> 7)

411

Tony Nguyen Belleville (East)

24:06.10

8:02/M

10

 

230

(> 7)

301

Zach Chapman Highland

24:07.40

8:02/M

11

 

231

(> 7)

407

Jack Lance Belleville (East)

24:16.20

8:05/M

11

 

232

(> 7)

135

Kevin Wiles Freeburg

24:16.30

8:05/M

9

 

233

(> 7)

501

Cameron Tanzyus Collinsvillle

24:20.50

8:07/M

10

 

234

(> 7)

133

Jordan Swierczek Freeburg

24:32.60

8:11/M

11

 

235

(> 7)

128

Rhett Parker Freeburg

24:39.40

8:13/M

10

 

236

(> 7)

110

Ryan Hoffmann Freeburg

24:44.90

8:15/M

10

 

237

(> 7)

170

Robert Durbin Breese (Central)

24:59.50

8:20/M

9

 

238

(> 7)

415

Kristopher Poettgen Belleville (East)

25:03.20

8:21/M

11

 

239

(> 7)

58

Jamie Roustio Granite City

25:03.90

8:21/M

9

 

240

(> 7)

572

Jake Dibiase Carbondale

25:04.20

8:21/M

10

 

241

(> 7)

549

Eian McIntire Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

25:08.00

8:23/M

9

 

242

(> 7)

492

Andrew Parrish Marion

25:46.00

8:35/M

9

 

243

(> 7)

173

Luke Korte Breese (Central)

25:46.10

8:35/M

9

 

244

(> 7)

103

Jack Boucher Freeburg

26:07.10

8:42/M

11

 

245

(> 7)

537

Alex Conley Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

26:34.70

8:51/M

11

 

246

(> 7)

302

Ben Clayton Highland

26:37.20

8:52/M

11

 

247

(> 7)

462

Ryan Davis Mascoutah

26:43.00

8:54/M

9

 

248

(> 7)

126

Brendan Olson Freeburg

26:43.40

8:54/M

10

 

249

(> 7)

241

William Harrison Belleville (West)

27:00.20

9:00/M

11

 

250

(> 7)

517

James McClain Cahokia

27:55.00

9:18/M

9

 

251

(> 7)

460

Crane Chan Woo Mascoutah

28:44.60

9:35/M

10

 

252

(> 7)

392

Jamar Carney Belleville (East)

29:15.20

9:45/M

11

 

253

(> 7)

51

Peter Krieshok III Granite City

29:44.00

9:55/M

11

 

254

(< 5)

17

Josh Drinkhouse First Baptist Academy

32:46.60

10:55/M

11

 

255

(> 7)

44

Patrick Connolly Granite City

34:02.20

11:21/M

9

 

256

(> 7)

42

John Ball Granite City

39:31.60

13:10/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Waterloo

63

4

7

10

15

27

72

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:35.80--- Average Time: 17:19.16

 

2

Mascoutah

74

1

3

18

20

32

40

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:59.23--- Average Time: 17:11.85

 

3

Freeburg

86

8

16

19

21

22

25

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:21.00--- Average Time: 17:40.20

 

4

Troy (Triad)

103

2

6

14

34

47

67

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:30.00--- Average Time: 17:30.00

 

5

Belleville (West)

152

12

26

33

39

42

53

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:42.70--- Average Time: 18:08.54

 

6

Marion

158

5

13

23

52

65

106

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:59.40--- Average Time: 17:59.88

 

7

East St. Louis (Sr.)

227

28

44

48

51

56

59

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:53.30--- Average Time: 18:34.66

 

8

Collinsvillle

249

11

17

55

79

87

89

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:59.90--- Average Time: 18:35.98

 

9

Centralia

309

30

57

68

76

78

112

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:00.90--- Average Time: 19:00.18

 

10

Cahokia

322

24

38

82

84

94

113

114

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:24.90--- Average Time: 19:04.98

 

11

Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

324

36

37

61

90

100

102

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:39.70--- Average Time: 19:07.94

 

12

Breese (Mater Dei)

331

45

62

71

73

80

83

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:31.60--- Average Time: 19:06.32

 

13

Carbondale

332

49

50

75

77

81

105

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:30.80--- Average Time: 19:06.16

 

14

Highland

371

46

64

74

91

96

97

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:53.20--- Average Time: 19:22.64

 

15

Granite City

381

41

60

86

95

99

103

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:08.10--- Average Time: 19:25.62

 

16

Althoff Catholic

406

43

58

85

109

111

116

130

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:28.60--- Average Time: 19:41.72

 

17

Greenville

411

9

31

120

122

129

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:34.50--- Average Time: 20:18.90

 

18

Breese (Central)

441

35

63

101

119

123

126

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:16.60--- Average Time: 20:03.32

 

19

Belleville (East)

539

92

98

110

115

124

127

128

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:14.30--- Average Time: 20:38.86

 

Inc.

First Baptist Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys 3M

Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times):1:26:35.80 Ave Time:17:19.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

155

Cole Rodenberg

11

4

4

16:25.00

16:25.00

0:00.00

2

153

Weston Liefer

12

7

11

17:10.80

33:35.80

0:45.80

3

157

Dustin Schrieber

12

10

21

17:20.50

50:56.30

0:55.50

4

158

Jake Schwartz

9

15

36

17:36.50

1:08:32.80

1:11.50

5

159

Will Zeisset

11

27

63

18:03.00

1:26:35.80

1:38.00

6

150

Adam Henson

10

72

135

19:16.60

1:45:52.40

2:51.60

7

149

Joe Daab

9

108

243

20:27.70

2:06:20.10

4:02.70

8

148

Evan Arenas

12

More Than 7

 

20:39.00

2:26:59.10

4:14.00

9

156

Blake Rusteberg

10

More Than 7

 

21:18.20

2:48:17.30

4:53.20

10

152

Joe Kirleis

12

More Than 7

 

22:23.50

3:10:40.80

5:58.50

11

151

Colin Kanyuck

12

More Than 7

 

22:36.10

3:33:16.90

6:11.10

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times):1:25:59.23 Ave Time:17:11.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

457

Noah Affolder

9

1

1

15:59.03

15:59.03

0:00.00

2

456

Murphy Affolder

12

3

4

16:16.30

32:15.33

0:17.27

3

468

Ethan Price

9

18

22

17:43.80

49:59.13

1:44.77

4

467

Daniel Pearson

10

20

42

17:48.70

1:07:47.83

1:49.67

5

471

Matt Thompson

12

32

74

18:11.40

1:25:59.23

2:12.37

6

464

Nate Montemayor

9

40

114

18:28.70

1:44:27.93

2:29.67

7

463

Julian Johnson

10

54

168

18:51.50

2:03:19.43

2:52.47

8

473

Jacob Wilcox

11

More Than 7

 

19:22.90

2:22:42.33

3:23.87

9

459

Josh Breckel

10

More Than 7

 

19:58.20

2:42:40.53

3:59.17

10

466

Robert Paz

10

More Than 7

 

20:54.70

3:03:35.23

4:55.67

11

469

Micah Ritt

10

More Than 7

 

21:30.30

3:25:05.53

5:31.27

12

461

Ethan Davis

12

More Than 7

 

21:52.20

3:46:57.73

5:53.17

13

458

David Best

11

More Than 7

 

22:01.80

4:08:59.53

6:02.77

14

470

Justin Rogers

10

More Than 7

 

22:33.00

4:31:32.53

6:33.97

15

462

Ryan Davis

9

More Than 7

 

26:43.00

4:58:15.53

10:43.97

16

460

Crane Chan Woo

10

More Than 7

 

28:44.60

5:27:00.13

12:45.57

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times):1:28:21.00 Ave Time:17:40.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

117

Jonathan Kraus

10

8

8

17:14.60

17:14.60

0:00.00

2

123

Dylan Mueth

12

16

24

17:36.70

34:51.30

0:22.10

3

101

Christopher Alt

12

19

43

17:45.90

52:37.20

0:31.30

4

119

Alex Mack

9

21

64

17:51.30

1:10:28.50

0:36.70

5

114

Riley Keleher

12

22

86

17:52.50

1:28:21.00

0:37.90

6

116

Patrick Kramper

11

25

111

18:00.80

1:46:21.80

0:46.20

7

102

Evan Aud

11

29

140

18:08.00

2:04:29.80

0:53.40

8

130

Cole Schwaegel

11

More Than 7

 

18:11.50

2:22:41.30

0:56.90

9

118

Dan Lindauer

12

More Than 7

 

18:21.40

2:41:02.70

1:06.80

10

120

David Merz

12

More Than 7

 

18:34.60

2:59:37.30

1:20.00

11

136

Drew Wilkerson

9

More Than 7

 

19:14.50

3:18:51.80

1:59.90

12

134

Matt Waller

11

More Than 7

 

19:19.80

3:38:11.60

2:05.20

13

137

Kyle Worley

11

More Than 7

 

19:21.20

3:57:32.80

2:06.60

14

113

Jacob Jester

10

More Than 7

 

19:49.40

4:17:22.20

2:34.80

15

100

Ian Alberts

9

More Than 7

 

20:26.20

4:37:48.40

3:11.60

16

109

Alex Erwin

12

More Than 7

 

20:26.90

4:58:15.30

3:12.30

17

129

Kyle Schenewerk

11

More Than 7

 

20:33.70

5:18:49.00

3:19.10

18

132

Connor Stein

9

More Than 7

 

20:35.90

5:39:24.90

3:21.30

19

127

Stephen Olzem

12

More Than 7

 

20:38.00

6:00:02.90

3:23.40

20

107

Craig Collier

9

More Than 7

 

20:40.30

6:20:43.20

3:25.70

21

131

Davey Steen

12

More Than 7

 

20:42.20

6:41:25.40

3:27.60

22

138

Luke Worley

9

More Than 7

 

21:05.30

7:02:30.70

3:50.70

23

106

Kobe Carr

10

More Than 7

 

21:29.80

7:24:00.50

4:15.20

24

112

Owen Holliday

9

More Than 7

 

22:22.60

7:46:23.10

5:08.00

25

124

Logan Mueth

12

More Than 7

 

22:27.50

8:08:50.60

5:12.90

26

108

Brian Draughn

10

More Than 7

 

22:28.20

8:31:18.80

5:13.60

27

122

Nathan Mueller

9

More Than 7

 

22:43.10

8:54:01.90

5:28.50

28

115

Aaron Killebrew

9

More Than 7

 

22:53.70

9:16:55.60

5:39.10

29

104

Alexander Burton

10

More Than 7

 

23:37.90

9:40:33.50

6:23.30

30

105

Drum Carpenter

9

More Than 7

 

23:51.30

10:04:24.80

6:36.70

31

121

Brendan Miller

9

More Than 7

 

23:59.30

10:28:24.10

6:44.70

32

135

Kevin Wiles

9

More Than 7

 

24:16.30

10:52:40.40

7:01.70

33

133

Jordan Swierczek

11

More Than 7

 

24:32.60

11:17:13.00

7:18.00

34

128

Rhett Parker

10

More Than 7

 

24:39.40

11:41:52.40

7:24.80

35

110

Ryan Hoffmann

10

More Than 7

 

24:44.90

12:06:37.30

7:30.30

36

103

Jack Boucher

11

More Than 7

 

26:07.10

12:32:44.40

8:52.50

37

126

Brendan Olson

10

More Than 7

 

26:43.40

12:59:27.80

9:28.80

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times):1:27:30.00 Ave Time:17:30.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

23

Ben Richter

12

2

2

16:05.30

16:05.30

0:00.00

2

12

Colin Hayes

12

6

8

16:58.50

33:03.80

0:53.20

3

15

Ryan Krause

11

14

22

17:34.80

50:38.60

1:29.50

4

19

Blake Maier

11

34

56

18:15.80

1:08:54.40

2:10.50

5

9

Colin Brannon

10

47

103

18:35.60

1:27:30.00

2:30.30

6

24

Alex Spanheiner

9

67

170

19:11.90

1:46:41.90

3:06.60

7

16

Allen Lawson

12

70

240

19:14.50

2:05:56.40

3:09.20

8

26

John Wade

10

More Than 7

 

19:28.10

2:25:24.50

3:22.80

9

11

Andrew Gillum-Polanski

9

More Than 7

 

20:26.20

2:45:50.70

4:20.90

10

18

Curtis Lynn

10

More Than 7

 

21:13.40

3:07:04.10

5:08.10

11

21

Daniel Phegley

9

More Than 7

 

21:35.80

3:28:39.90

5:30.50

12

22

Joey Ramsey

10

More Than 7

 

21:50.80

3:50:30.70

5:45.50

13

14

Zach Jung

9

More Than 7

 

21:55.30

4:12:26.00

5:50.00

14

13

Ben Hindelang

9

More Than 7

 

22:07.00

4:34:33.00

6:01.70

15

10

Ryan D'Antonio

9

More Than 7

 

23:31.60

4:58:04.60

7:26.30

16

20

Clayton Pavlotich

12

More Than 7

 

23:56.70

5:22:01.30

7:51.40

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times):1:30:42.70 Ave Time:18:08.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

231

Evan Alcorn

12

12

12

17:33.20

17:33.20

0:00.00

2

233

Hunter Cason

10

26

38

18:00.90

35:34.10

0:27.70

3

243

Chris Jackson

12

33

71

18:13.50

53:47.60

0:40.30

4

252

Henry Schmitz

12

39

110

18:24.10

1:12:11.70

0:50.90

5

236

Nick Ernst

10

42

152

18:31.00

1:30:42.70

0:57.80

6

249

Kole Rakers

12

53

205

18:48.00

1:49:30.70

1:14.80

7

238

Eric Fries

12

69

274

19:13.70

2:08:44.40

1:40.50

8

235

Cary Collins

12

More Than 7

 

19:21.70

2:28:06.10

1:48.50

9

237

Tyler Fedak

12

More Than 7

 

19:41.50

2:47:47.60

2:08.30

10

251

Nate Robben

9

More Than 7

 

20:02.60

3:07:50.20

2:29.40

11

244

Ian Kern

9

More Than 7

 

20:20.50

3:28:10.70

2:47.30

12

245

Ethan Lamons

9

More Than 7

 

20:27.90

3:48:38.60

2:54.70

13

250

Isreal Renteria

10

More Than 7

 

20:30.30

4:09:08.90

2:57.10

14

242

Peter Hobson

11

More Than 7

 

20:45.40

4:29:54.30

3:12.20

15

240

Kaelin Goodlett

10

More Than 7

 

20:49.80

4:50:44.10

3:16.60

16

239

John Gibson

11

More Than 7

 

21:14.60

5:11:58.70

3:41.40

17

248

Brendan Preston

9

More Than 7

 

21:58.10

5:33:56.80

4:24.90

18

253

Jake Vallandingham

11

More Than 7

 

22:44.60

5:56:41.40

5:11.40

19

232

Gabriel Buelow

9

More Than 7

 

23:38.00

6:20:19.40

6:04.80

20

241

William Harrison

11

More Than 7

 

27:00.20

6:47:19.60

9:27.00

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times):1:29:59.40 Ave Time:17:59.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

495

Mitchell Rushing

11

5

5

16:38.20

16:38.20

0:00.00

2

499

Zach Young

9

13

18

17:33.80

34:12.00

0:55.60

3

498

Jacob Young

11

23

41

17:54.80

52:06.80

1:16.60

4

493

Dustin Reed

11

52

93

18:46.10

1:10:52.90

2:07.90

5

489

Evan Carr

11

65

158

19:06.50

1:29:59.40

2:28.30

6

497

CJ Wrolson

10

106

264

20:19.90

1:50:19.30

3:41.70

7

494

Peyton Robison

9

117

381

21:10.00

2:11:29.30

4:31.80

8

491

Billy Mitchell

11

More Than 7

 

22:29.40

2:33:58.70

5:51.20

9

492

Andrew Parrish

9

More Than 7

 

25:46.00

2:59:44.70

9:07.80

 
Team - East St. Louis (Sr.) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times):1:32:53.30 Ave Time:18:34.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

345

Frank Bonnard

12

28

28

18:05.20

18:05.20

0:00.00

2

341

Jwauhn Askew

12

44

72

18:33.90

36:39.10

0:28.70

3

343

Dashawn Baldwin

10

48

120

18:37.90

55:17.00

0:32.70

4

355

Phil Simmons

12

51

171

18:43.00

1:14:00.00

0:37.80

5

344

KaShawn Baldwin

10

56

227

18:53.30

1:32:53.30

0:48.10

6

354

Ramon Shelton

12

59

286

18:56.60

1:51:49.90

0:51.40

7

350

Michael Hudspeth

9

66

352

19:10.40

2:11:00.30

1:05.20

8

346

Javonte Brown

12

More Than 7

 

19:18.10

2:30:18.40

1:12.90

9

353

Keonte Pearson

10

More Than 7

 

19:33.20

2:49:51.60

1:28.00

10

356

Joshua Tolson

9

More Than 7

 

19:40.80

3:09:32.40

1:35.60

11

352

Corey Jones

9

More Than 7

 

19:48.80

3:29:21.20

1:43.60

12

348

Jesse Douglas

12

More Than 7

 

20:14.00

3:49:35.20

2:08.80

13

342

Dreveion Baker

12

More Than 7

 

20:34.70

4:10:09.90

2:29.50

14

340

Delano Anderson

9

More Than 7

 

21:02.60

4:31:12.50

2:57.40

15

351

Demarco Jackson

12

More Than 7

 

23:12.10

4:54:24.60

5:06.90

 
Team - Collinsvillle Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times):1:32:59.90 Ave Time:18:35.98
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

503

Alex Reed

11

11

11

17:27.10

17:27.10

0:00.00

2

507

Trey Hawk

12

17

28

17:37.80

35:04.90

0:10.70

3

502

Thomas Boyer

11

55

83

18:52.10

53:57.00

1:25.00

4

600

Drake Claxton

10

79

162

19:24.50

1:13:21.50

1:57.40

5

505

Bryce Whitehead

11

87

249

19:38.40

1:32:59.90

2:11.30

6

597

Robert Frisbee

9

89

338

19:52.00

1:52:51.90

2:24.90

7

506

Felix Kocher

12

93

431

19:59.10

2:12:51.00

2:32.00

8

599

Jacob Bednara

10

More Than 7

 

20:35.10

2:33:26.10

3:08.00

9

595

Will Autenrieth

9

More Than 7

 

20:46.70

2:54:12.80

3:19.60

10

596

Ben Carlson

9

More Than 7

 

21:12.00

3:15:24.80

3:44.90

11

594

Richard Alexander

09

More Than 7

 

22:03.10

3:37:27.90

4:36.00

12

598

Caleb Pikoriatis

9

More Than 7

 

23:04.50

4:00:32.40

5:37.40

13

501

Cameron Tanzyus

10

More Than 7

 

24:20.50

4:24:52.90

6:53.40

 
Team - Centralia Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 309 Team Score (times):1:35:00.90 Ave Time:19:00.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

204

Brandon Beaver

12

30

30

18:08.90

18:08.90

0:00.00

2

208

Ryan Hargis

10

57

87

18:53.60

37:02.50

0:44.70

3

207

Lucas Haake

10

68

155

19:13.20

56:15.70

1:04.30

4

212

Drew Sherman

11

76

231

19:21.70

1:15:37.40

1:12.80

5

205

Garrett Blanchard

10

78

309

19:23.50

1:35:00.90

1:14.60

6

211

Josh Nunnery

11

112

421

20:52.10

1:55:53.00

2:43.20

7

210

Kaleb Meyer

9

121

542

21:22.30

2:17:15.30

3:13.40

8

209

Austyn Louvier

9

More Than 7

 

23:25.10

2:40:40.40

5:16.20

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 322 Team Score (times):1:35:24.90 Ave Time:19:04.98
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

519

Jalon Monigan

12

24

24

17:59.30

17:59.30

0:00.00

2

518

Chris Mcgee

10

38

62

18:23.00

36:22.30

0:23.70

3

520

Micheal Monigan

12

82

144

19:28.40

55:50.70

1:29.10

4

527

Ja'mari Ward

10

84

228

19:34.90

1:15:25.60

1:35.60

5

521

Mike Monigan

94

322

19:59.30

1:35:24.90

2:00.00

6

514

Quano Gailes

9

113

435

20:57.90

1:56:22.80

2:58.60

7

528

Cameron Wynn

9

114

549

20:59.40

2:17:22.20

3:00.10

8

515

Shaun Grace

9

More Than 7

 

22:25.00

2:39:47.20

4:25.70

9

517

James McClain

9

More Than 7

 

27:55.00

3:07:42.20

9:55.70

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times):1:35:39.70 Ave Time:19:07.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

540

Zac Felkel

12

36

36

18:20.60

18:20.60

0:00.00

2

541

Tommy Flack

12

37

73

18:22.80

36:43.40

0:02.20

3

542

Ryan Gunter

11

61

134

18:57.80

55:41.20

0:37.20

4

543

Sam Hurst

9

90

224

19:52.30

1:15:33.50

1:31.70

5

545

Patrick Kelly

11

100

324

20:06.20

1:35:39.70

1:45.60

6

548

Weihua Li

10

102

426

20:14.00

1:55:53.70

1:53.40

7

550

Hunter Sanford

12

104

530

20:16.70

2:16:10.40

1:56.10

8

551

Jacob Troeckler

11

More Than 7

 

20:56.70

2:37:07.10

2:36.10

9

544

Andrew Ickler

10

More Than 7

 

21:08.20

2:58:15.30

2:47.60

10

546

Alex Killebrew

9

More Than 7

 

21:10.60

3:19:25.90

2:50.00

11

539

Jake Diamond

12

More Than 7

 

21:17.10

3:40:43.00

2:56.50

12

538

Henson Davidson

11

More Than 7

 

21:38.60

4:02:21.60

3:18.00

13

547

Jarrett Lacquement

10

More Than 7

 

22:31.00

4:24:52.60

4:10.40

14

549

Eian McIntire

9

More Than 7

 

25:08.00

4:50:00.60

6:47.40

15

537

Alex Conley

11

More Than 7

 

26:34.70

5:16:35.30

8:14.10

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times):1:35:31.60 Ave Time:19:06.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

436

Zach Huelskamp

11

45

45

18:34.40

18:34.40

0:00.00

2

439

Josh Roeckenhaus

12

62

107

18:58.60

37:33.00

0:24.20

3

435

Philip Harper

12

71

178

19:16.20

56:49.20

0:41.80

4

432

Josh Albers

11

73

251

19:17.50

1:16:06.70

0:43.10

5

437

Matt Mote

10

80

331

19:24.90

1:35:31.60

0:50.50

6

438

Ray Moylan

10

83

414

19:28.90

1:55:00.50

0:54.50

7

440

Otto Stark

9

88

502

19:51.50

2:14:52.00

1:17.10

8

441

Dane Straeter

12

More Than 7

 

20:02.80

2:34:54.80

1:28.40

9

433

Ian Bruening

12

More Than 7

 

20:36.50

2:55:31.30

2:02.10

10

442

Vance Straeter

9

More Than 7

 

22:34.00

3:18:05.30

3:59.60

11

443

Mitchell Wilke

9

More Than 7

 

23:42.50

3:41:47.80

5:08.10

 
Team - Carbondale Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 332 Team Score (times):1:35:30.80 Ave Time:19:06.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

579

Josh Loyd

10

49

49

18:39.10

18:39.10

0:00.00

2

574

Atlantis Green

9

50

99

18:39.30

37:18.40

0:00.20

3

569

Brian Bell

12

75

174

19:21.40

56:39.80

0:42.30

4

578

Davell Love

12

77

251

19:23.40

1:16:03.20

0:44.30

5

568

Gus Beck

12

81

332

19:27.60

1:35:30.80

0:48.50

6

566

Kyle Bathgate

11

105

437

20:18.70

1:55:49.50

1:39.60

7

577

John Lindt

11

125

562

21:43.60

2:17:33.10

3:04.50

8

575

Neil Jones

9

More Than 7

 

23:17.70

2:40:50.80

4:38.60

9

572

Jake Dibiase

10

More Than 7

 

25:04.20

3:05:55.00

6:25.10

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 371 Team Score (times):1:36:53.20 Ave Time:19:22.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

316

Brad Sperber

12

46

46

18:34.40

18:34.40

0:00.00

2

311

Caleb Miller

11

64

110

19:02.80

37:37.20

0:28.40

3

313

Jacob Plocher

9

74

184

19:19.50

56:56.70

0:45.10

4

312

Andrew Molinari

9

91

275

19:54.40

1:16:51.10

1:20.00

5

310

Collin Meyer

9

96

371

20:02.10

1:36:53.20

1:27.70

6

305

David Dinh

12

97

468

20:02.10

1:56:55.30

1:27.70

7

315

Brock Schrage

9

107

575

20:24.10

2:17:19.40

1:49.70

8

317

Sean Wahls

11

More Than 7

 

20:25.50

2:37:44.90

1:51.10

9

306

Ben Geppert

9

More Than 7

 

20:52.80

2:58:37.70

2:18.40

10

308

Trevor Langhauser

11

More Than 7

 

20:52.90

3:19:30.60

2:18.50

11

303

Brett Cochran

9

More Than 7

 

22:14.70

3:41:45.30

3:40.30

12

318

Jacob White

9

More Than 7

 

22:15.60

4:04:00.90

3:41.20

13

307

Adam Kelso

10

More Than 7

 

22:15.90

4:26:16.80

3:41.50

14

301

Zach Chapman

11

More Than 7

 

24:07.40

4:50:24.20

5:33.00

15

302

Ben Clayton

11

More Than 7

 

26:37.20

5:17:01.40

8:02.80

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 381 Team Score (times):1:37:08.10 Ave Time:19:25.62
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

54

Andrew McNeal

12

41

41

18:29.20

18:29.20

0:00.00

2

57

Jake Roustio

9

60

101

18:57.30

37:26.50

0:28.10

3

49

Lucas Jordan

10

86

187

19:38.10

57:04.60

1:08.90

4

50

Matt Kline

9

95

282

19:59.40

1:17:04.00

1:30.20

5

52

Brandon Kukarola

12

99

381

20:04.10

1:37:08.10

1:34.90

6

48

Trent Jones

10

103

484

20:14.20

1:57:22.30

1:45.00

7

41

Kariem Ali

9

118

602

21:14.20

2:18:36.50

2:45.00

8

61

Conner York

11

More Than 7

 

21:35.20

2:40:11.70

3:06.00

9

55

Leo Nikonowicz

9

More Than 7

 

21:35.90

3:01:47.60

3:06.70

10

60

Zach Upshaw

11

More Than 7

 

22:25.10

3:24:12.70

3:55.90

11

45

David Davis

9

More Than 7

 

22:43.90

3:46:56.60

4:14.70

12

58

Jamie Roustio

9

More Than 7

 

25:03.90

4:12:00.50

6:34.70

13

51

Peter Krieshok III

11

More Than 7

 

29:44.00

4:41:44.50

11:14.80

14

44

Patrick Connolly

9

More Than 7

 

34:02.20

5:15:46.70

15:33.00

15

42

John Ball

10

More Than 7

 

39:31.60

5:55:18.30

21:02.40

 
Team - Althoff Catholic Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 406 Team Score (times):1:38:28.60 Ave Time:19:41.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

186

Jack Buese

12

43

43

18:33.10

18:33.10

0:00.00

2

185

Michael Barnes

12

58

101

18:55.90

37:29.00

0:22.80

3

195

Braden Storner

10

85

186

19:36.80

57:05.80

1:03.70

4

189

Ache Jack

9

109

295

20:31.20

1:17:37.00

1:58.10

5

193

David Rall

12

111

406

20:51.60

1:38:28.60

2:18.50

6

190

Addison Maine

10

116

522

21:06.50

1:59:35.10

2:33.40

7

194

Nick Siegel

9

130

652

23:20.10

2:22:55.20

4:47.00

8

188

Ben Hankammer

11

More Than 7

 

23:59.40

2:46:54.60

5:26.30

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 411 Team Score (times):1:41:34.50 Ave Time:20:18.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

587

Reid Rinella

12

9

9

17:17.40

17:17.40

0:00.00

2

588

Logan Robart

11

31

40

18:11.00

35:28.40

0:53.60

3

590

Will Sunderland

9

120

160

21:20.50

56:48.90

4:03.10

4

589

Cody Smith

10

122

282

21:34.70

1:18:23.60

4:17.30

5

586

Kelly Little

10

129

411

23:10.90

1:41:34.50

5:53.50

 
Team - Breese (Central) Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 441 Team Score (times):1:40:16.60 Ave Time:20:03.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

174

Jordon Nowitzke

11

35

35

18:16.20

18:16.20

0:00.00

2

175

Brandon Richter

11

63

98

18:59.60

37:15.80

0:43.40

3

177

Ethan Strubhart

10

101

199

20:09.00

57:24.80

1:52.80

4

171

Ryan Hall

10

119

318

21:16.30

1:18:41.10

3:00.10

5

176

Jaron Seiffert

10

123

441

21:35.50

1:40:16.60

3:19.30

6

178

Samuel Wiese

9

126

567

22:13.30

2:02:29.90

3:57.10

7

172

Josh Howard

10

131

698

23:38.00

2:26:07.90

5:21.80

8

170

Robert Durbin

9

More Than 7

 

24:59.50

2:51:07.40

6:43.30

9

173

Luke Korte

9

More Than 7

 

25:46.10

3:16:53.50

7:29.90

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 539 Team Score (times):1:43:14.30 Ave Time:20:38.86
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

419

Austin Veliz

11

92

92

19:57.30

19:57.30

0:00.00

2

396

Jason Erb

11

98

190

20:03.10

40:00.40

0:05.80

3

420

Malik Ware

12

110

300

20:32.90

1:00:33.30

0:35.60

4

410

Sean Mills

11

115

415

20:59.60

1:21:32.90

1:02.30

5

414

Jimmy Pham

11

124

539

21:41.40

1:43:14.30

1:44.10

6

401

Cameron Hess

11

127

666

22:21.40

2:05:35.70

2:24.10

7

400

Mitchell Harlan

11

128

794

22:48.40

2:28:24.10

2:51.10

8

416

Ryan Runion

11

More Than 7

 

23:23.30

2:51:47.40

3:26.00

9

412

Arya Nugraha

12

More Than 7

 

23:31.60

3:15:19.00

3:34.30

10

402

Bryan Humphrey

11

More Than 7

 

23:50.20

3:39:09.20

3:52.90

11

411

Tony Nguyen

10

More Than 7

 

24:06.10

4:03:15.30

4:08.80

12

407

Jack Lance

11

More Than 7

 

24:16.20

4:27:31.50

4:18.90

13

415

Kristopher Poettgen

11

More Than 7

 

25:03.20

4:52:34.70

5:05.90

14

392

Jamar Carney

11

More Than 7

 

29:15.20

5:21:49.90

9:17.90

 
Team - First Baptist Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

17

Josh Drinkhouse

11

Less Than 5

 

32:46.60

32:46.60

0:00.00

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

300

Allison Zobrist Highland

18:48.14

6:16/M

10

 

2

(< 5)

179

Savannah Ames Althoff Catholic

19:26.31

6:29/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

184

Grace Rowan Althoff Catholic

19:44.12

6:35/M

11

 

4

2

293

Emily Holtzclaw Highland

20:07.53

6:42/M

12

 

5

3

534

Alex Singleton Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:17.28

6:46/M

10

 

6

4

7

Abigail Richter Troy (Triad)

20:38.74

6:53/M

10

 

7

5

222

Olivia Horton Belleville (West)

20:39.27

6:53/M

11

 

8

6

69

Kristen Collier Freeburg

20:44.16

6:55/M

9

 

9

7

422

Sarah Faust Breese (Mater Dei)

20:46.56

6:55/M

11

 

10

8

485

Shotton Shelby Marion

20:54.86

6:58/M

10

 

11

9

297

Taylor Prusa Highland

20:55.15

6:58/M

11

 

12

10

429

Sophia Lager Breese (Mater Dei)

21:02.27

7:01/M

9

 

13

11

218

Emily Fulton Belleville (West)

21:04.18

7:01/M

11

 

14

12

224

Brittany Luster Belleville (West)

21:10.16

7:03/M

12

 

15

13

198

Abby Ingenrieth Centralia

21:11.18

7:04/M

11

 

16

14

423

Abby Haag Breese (Mater Dei)

21:12.08

7:04/M

10

 

17

15

298

Jayden Shelton Highland

21:16.71

7:05/M

11

 

18

16

217

Sarah Dintleman Belleville (West)

21:17.86

7:06/M

10

 

19

17

86

Emily Marler Freeburg

21:20.42

7:07/M

11

 

20

18

449

Mackenzie Dixon Mascoutah

21:25.73

7:08/M

9

 

21

19

335

Rineka Simmons East St. Louis (Sr.)

21:32.01

7:11/M

11

 

22

20

143

Hope Elliott Waterloo

21:33.55

7:11/M

12

 

23

21

214

Milie Alejo Belleville (West)

21:37.58

7:12/M

11

 

24

22

323

Precious Hudspeth East St. Louis (Sr.)

21:37.68

7:12/M

10

 

25

(< 5)

512

Becca Starrett First Baptist Academy

21:37.92

7:12/M

11

 

26

(< 5)

583

Jordie File Greenville

21:38.23

7:13/M

12

 

27

23

535

Dakota Zimmerman Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

21:45.93

7:15/M

12

 

28

24

74

Ashley Gilmore Freeburg

21:49.06

7:16/M

9

 

29

25

427

Amy Krebs Breese (Mater Dei)

21:50.72

7:17/M

10

 

30

26

484

Mary Kate Markley Marion

22:00.20

7:20/M

12

 

31

27

474

Jordan Baker Marion

22:01.83

7:20/M

12

 

32

28

282

Rachel Russel O'Fallon

22:07.18

7:22/M

11

 

33

29

327

Jada Marshall East St. Louis (Sr.)

22:08.49

7:23/M

9

 

34

30

325

LaJaenae Keltee East St. Louis (Sr.)

22:13.21

7:24/M

10

 

35

31

330

Nyjae McNeal East St. Louis (Sr.)

22:13.77

7:24/M

11

 

36

32

324

Seantell Johnson East St. Louis (Sr.)

22:14.00

7:25/M

12

 

37

33

145

Whitney Liefer Waterloo

22:14.41

7:25/M

10

 

38

34

482

Shelby Kellem Marion

22:16.01

7:25/M

9

 

39

35

333

Rhonisha Rines East St. Louis (Sr.)

22:22.95

7:27/M

10

 

40

36

85

Lindsey Mank Freeburg

22:25.30

7:28/M

11

 

41

(> 7)

329

Jamella McGraw East St. Louis (Sr.)

22:27.78

7:29/M

12

 

42

37

258

Ashley Cornuet O'Fallon

22:37.18

7:32/M

10

 

43

38

72

Emma Farley Freeburg

22:40.25

7:33/M

12

 

44

(< 5)

592

Caitlyn Frisbee Collinsvillle

22:45.96

7:35/M

11

 

45

(< 5)

584

Megan Fritzsche Greenville

22:46.92

7:35/M

12

 

46

39

259

Marta Durk O'Fallon

22:54.11

7:38/M

9

 

47

(< 5)

508

Christyon Pulley Cahokia

22:56.58

7:39/M

10

 

48

40

284

Sam Tidwell O'Fallon

22:59.07

7:40/M

10

 

49

41

455

McKenna Ringlein Mascoutah

23:03.60

7:41/M

10

 

50

42

1

Claire Buck Troy (Triad)

23:07.23

7:42/M

11

 

51

43

266

Savannah Henderson O'Fallon

23:11.47

7:44/M

12

 

52

44

486

Courtney Shotton Marion

23:13.81

7:44/M

12

 

53

45

220

Kristin Goerger Belleville (West)

23:13.81

7:44/M

12

 

54

46

475

Madeline Bruce Marion

23:19.24

7:46/M

9

 

55

47

141

Jessica Elder Waterloo

23:21.28

7:47/M

12

 

56

48

280

Takeya Pinkard O'Fallon

23:23.39

7:48/M

12

 

57

49

68

Megan Busch Freeburg

23:23.63

7:48/M

10

 

58

50

274

Heather Lee O'Fallon

23:26.72

7:49/M

11

 

59

51

481

Autumn Graves Marion

23:27.15

7:49/M

11

 

60

52

450

Mackenzie Harrison Mascoutah

23:27.95

7:49/M

12

 

61

53

147

Megan Molinari Waterloo

23:27.98

7:49/M

9

 

62

54

146

Carly Merritt Waterloo

23:28.68

7:49/M

12

 

63

(> 7)

276

Casey Moffitt O'Fallon

23:31.46

7:50/M

10

 

64

55

294

Abbey Johnson Highland

23:37.18

7:52/M

11

 

65

56

79

Alison Hoffmann Freeburg

23:38.42

7:53/M

11

 

66

(< 5)

582

Megan Donnan Greenville

23:41.63

7:54/M

11

 

67

(> 7)

78

Taylor Haskenhoff Freeburg

23:49.81

7:56/M

11

 

68

57

453

Perisa Nikpouri Mascoutah

23:50.12

7:57/M

11

 

69

(> 7)

99

Tess Wolf Freeburg

23:54.38

7:58/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

267

Sydney Henderson O'Fallon

23:55.52

7:58/M

11

 

71

58

290

Mireille Beaubien Highland

24:02.34

8:01/M

11

 

72

59

167

Kerry Porter Breese (Central)

24:04.70

8:01/M

11

 

73

60

4

Sydney Keller Troy (Triad)

24:05.71

8:02/M

10

 

74

(> 7)

331

Kymyenna Mitchell East St. Louis (Sr.)

24:12.99

8:04/M

11

 

75

61

562

Natalie Rendleman Carbondale

24:15.91

8:05/M

9

 

76

62

421

Tori Brokering Breese (Mater Dei)

24:21.11

8:07/M

10

 

77

63

196

Drew Brittin Centralia

24:21.98

8:07/M

9

 

78

64

531

Haley Michel Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

24:24.30

8:08/M

11

 

79

65

142

Heather Elliott Waterloo

24:26.94

8:09/M

9

 

80

66

564

Kaitlin Stearns Carbondale

24:28.07

8:09/M

11

 

81

(> 7)

286

Geryn Van Zwienen O'Fallon

24:28.74

8:09/M

10

 

82

67

219

Natalie Gass Belleville (West)

24:29.61

8:10/M

12

 

83

(< 5)

183

Sarah Placke Althoff Catholic

24:33.55

8:11/M

11

 

84

(> 7)

289

Andrea Wieman O'Fallon

24:34.83

8:11/M

9

 

85

(> 7)

477

emily Dickman Marion

24:35.77

8:12/M

12

 

86

(> 7)

228

Ana Sauerwein Belleville (West)

24:37.16

8:12/M

10

 

87

68

200

Haleigh Marsh Centralia

24:40.15

8:13/M

12

 

88

(< 5)

593

Michaela Halwachs Collinsvillle

24:41.21

8:14/M

12

 

89

69

34

Emily Leon Granite City

24:44.07

8:15/M

12

 

90

(> 7)

273

Anna Langevin O'Fallon

24:45.95

8:15/M

10

 

91

(< 5)

591

Cindy Morales Collinsvillle

24:47.58

8:16/M

10

 

92

(> 7)

63

Haley Alt Freeburg

24:57.25

8:19/M

9

 

93

(> 7)

321

Marsha'lle Chester East St. Louis (Sr.)

24:57.98

8:19/M

11

 

94

(> 7)

264

Addison Guskey O'Fallon

24:58.41

8:19/M

11

 

95

70

552

Christina Bell Carbondale

25:00.60

8:20/M

9

 

96

71

36

Sam Penrod Granite City

25:01.71

8:20/M

11

 

97

(> 7)

287

Janelle Vollmer O'Fallon

25:06.28

8:22/M

9

 

98

72

3

Lexi Keller Troy (Triad)

25:08.55

8:23/M

12

 

99

73

203

Lexi Ryan Centralia

25:10.13

8:23/M

12

 

100

74

296

Lexie Plocher Highland

25:14.10

8:25/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

213

Karlee Albrecht Belleville (West)

25:14.95

8:25/M

12

 

102

75

168

Hannah Strubhart Breese (Central)

25:16.50

8:25/M

12

 

103

76

163

Kathy Jansen Breese (Central)

25:22.94

8:27/M

11

 

104

(> 7)

82

Emily Killebrew Freeburg

25:23.27

8:28/M

12

 

105

77

382

Caitlyn Peters Belleville (East)

25:23.91

8:28/M

9

 

106

(> 7)

338

Philicia Williams East St. Louis (Sr.)

25:26.14

8:29/M

10

 

107

78

166

Jessica Peters Breese (Central)

25:27.89

8:29/M

11

 

108

(> 7)

216

Sarah Branson Belleville (West)

25:29.20

8:30/M

10

 

109

79

369

Erin Holl Belleville (East)

25:30.37

8:30/M

11

 

110

80

160

Sandra Anders Breese (Central)

25:32.61

8:31/M

11

 

111

81

444

Jessica Baker Mascoutah

25:35.58

8:32/M

12

 

112

(> 7)

277

Melissa Mueller O'Fallon

25:35.62

8:32/M

11

 

113

(> 7)

288

Elaina Wharton O'Fallon

25:40.40

8:33/M

9

 

114

82

560

Meredith Jones Carbondale

25:43.08

8:34/M

9

 

115

(> 7)

256

Paige Black O'Fallon

25:44.29

8:35/M

9

 

116

83

139

Jessica Chapman Waterloo

25:48.19

8:36/M

12

 

117

(> 7)

96

Corinne Weber Freeburg

25:49.40

8:36/M

11

 

118

(> 7)

261

Lindsey Frohbieter O'Fallon

25:49.69

8:36/M

12

 

119

(> 7)

291

Erin Esquibel Highland

25:50.34

8:37/M

11

 

120

(< 5)

504

Mariya Hudson Cahokia

25:51.04

8:37/M

9

 

121

84

561

Alessandra Pinter Carbondale

25:51.45

8:37/M

9

 

122

(> 7)

279

Madeline Noblitt O'Fallon

25:51.75

8:37/M

9

 

123

(> 7)

265

Heather Habinyak O'Fallon

25:56.10

8:39/M

11

 

124

85

445

Tiffany Berriault Mascoutah

25:59.21

8:40/M

11

 

125

86

452

Sierra Mendez Mascoutah

26:03.86

8:41/M

10

 

126

87

197

Jewel Eckhoff Centralia

26:08.51

8:43/M

10

 

127

(> 7)

254

Natalie Bak O'Fallon

26:09.55

8:43/M

9

 

128

(> 7)

271

Kelcey Hutchison O'Fallon

26:12.56

8:44/M

12

 

129

(> 7)

260

Grace Figueroa O'Fallon

26:17.66

8:46/M

12

 

130

(> 7)

77

Emily Hartmann Freeburg

26:21.88

8:47/M

11

 

131

(> 7)

295

Sydney Nyquist Highland

26:22.30

8:47/M

9

 

132

(> 7)

76

Megan Haas Freeburg

26:24.25

8:48/M

10

 

133

88

372

Megan Korte Belleville (East)

26:26.15

8:49/M

9

 

134

(> 7)

255

Abby Becker O'Fallon

26:27.08

8:49/M

9

 

135

89

431

Kristal Litteken Breese (Mater Dei)

26:32.48

8:51/M

10

 

136

(> 7)

281

Taylor Reynolds O'Fallon

26:37.59

8:52/M

9

 

137

(> 7)

144

Anna Henson Waterloo

26:48.14

8:56/M

9

 

138

(> 7)

81

Natali Huskey Freeburg

26:48.76

8:56/M

10

 

139

(> 7)

278

Abby Mussatto O'Fallon

26:49.95

8:56/M

11

 

140

(> 7)

285

Krista Van Driel O'Fallon

26:50.03

8:57/M

11

 

141

(> 7)

299

Lyndi Stone Highland

27:01.28

9:00/M

9

 

142

(> 7)

70

Amy Dressler Freeburg

27:01.50

9:00/M

12

 

143

(> 7)

272

Kate Kampmeyer O'Fallon

27:09.82

9:03/M

9

 

144

90

380

Ivana Nanthavong Belleville (East)

27:10.68

9:03/M

11

 

145

(> 7)

89

Betsy Munie Freeburg

27:10.99

9:03/M

12

 

146

(> 7)

270

Alexis Hutchison O'Fallon

27:12.55

9:04/M

12

 

147

91

201

Zoe Overton Centralia

27:14.50

9:05/M

9

 

148

(> 7)

87

Emily Merz Freeburg

27:14.89

9:05/M

10

 

149

(> 7)

65

Emily Bergkoetter Freeburg

27:16.37

9:05/M

12

 

150

92

8

Ashlei Taylor Troy (Triad)

27:17.02

9:06/M

11

 

151

93

162

Erin Brueggemann Breese (Central)

27:17.61

9:06/M

12

 

152

(> 7)

483

Faith Hudgens Marion

27:18.10

9:06/M

11

 

153

(> 7)

328

Tia Wells East St. Louis (Sr.)

27:19.71

9:06/M

10

 

154

94

5

Erin Murphy Troy (Triad)

27:25.22

9:08/M

11

 

155

(> 7)

97

Jenna Wisneski Freeburg

27:34.74

9:11/M

12

 

156

(< 5)

585

Kylie Johnson Greenville

27:45.89

9:15/M

10

 

157

(> 7)

225

Abby McNames Belleville (West)

27:48.55

9:16/M

12

 

158

95

361

Brittani Farmer Belleville (East)

27:53.30

9:18/M

12

 

159

(> 7)

487

Rachel Taylor Marion

28:08.05

9:23/M

12

 

160

96

359

Lauren Dahm Belleville (East)

28:08.30

9:23/M

11

 

161

(> 7)

80

Rachael Hughes Freeburg

28:21.23

9:27/M

9

 

162

97

33

Destiny Johnson Granite City

28:22.15

9:27/M

11

 

163

98

161

Cheyenne Autry Breese (Central)

28:23.35

9:28/M

12

 

164

(> 7)

75

Christi Gray Freeburg

28:40.94

9:33/M

10

 

165

99

37

Savanah Tyler Granite City

28:56.41

9:39/M

9

 

166

(> 7)

268

Amanda Horsey O'Fallon

28:57.76

9:39/M

11

 

167

100

29

Emily Feigenbutz Granite City

29:00.67

9:40/M

9

 

168

(> 7)

226

Alli Mentzer Belleville (West)

29:03.10

9:41/M

12

 

169

(> 7)

98

Grace Wolf Freeburg

29:06.83

9:42/M

10

 

170

101

375

Amoni McNair Belleville (East)

29:10.13

9:43/M

12

 

171

(> 7)

488

Grace Ziehm Marion

29:13.26

9:44/M

11

 

172

102

533

Lydia Peal Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

29:13.33

9:44/M

9

 

173

(> 7)

165

Amber Meyer Breese (Central)

29:13.83

9:44/M

10

 

174

(> 7)

164

Sami Kassen Breese (Central)

29:16.74

9:45/M

12

 

175

103

38

Andrea Upshaw Granite City

29:24.08

9:48/M

12

 

176

(> 7)

364

Jayda Fowler Belleville (East)

29:24.62

9:48/M

11

 

177

(> 7)

454

Monet Penson Mascoutah

29:26.85

9:49/M

9

 

178

(> 7)

381

Ainsley O'Donnell Belleville (East)

29:27.14

9:49/M

11

 

179

(> 7)

383

Terra Randolph Belleville (East)

29:27.26

9:49/M

11

 

180

(> 7)

275

Kenzie McCormick O'Fallon

29:29.96

9:50/M

9

 

181

(> 7)

363

Sophia Fike Belleville (East)

29:37.36

9:52/M

10

 

182

(> 7)

71

Jessica Erwin Freeburg

29:39.64

9:53/M

10

 

183

(> 7)

94

Larissa Vogelgesang Freeburg

29:40.66

9:53/M

11

 

184

(> 7)

476

Erin Carr Marion

29:43.46

9:54/M

11

 

185

104

40

Shauna Yeager Granite City

30:01.47

10:00/M

11

 

186

(> 7)

447

Erin Brooks Mascoutah

30:08.91

10:03/M

9

 

187

(> 7)

84

Alexis Lybarger Freeburg

30:14.25

10:05/M

9

 

188

(> 7)

229

Rachel Walker Belleville (West)

30:31.48

10:10/M

12

 

189

(> 7)

64

Allison Bergkoetter Freeburg

30:33.74

10:11/M

9

 

190

(> 7)

95

Katelyn Wayt Freeburg

30:43.15

10:14/M

10

 

191

(> 7)

91

Rachael Smiley Freeburg

31:01.10

10:20/M

12

 

192

105

530

Mallory McCune Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

31:05.66

10:22/M

12

 

193

(> 7)

332

Nicquayleeonnte Moore East St. Louis (Sr.)

31:09.18

10:23/M

9

 

194

106

558

KC JO Herter Carbondale

31:15.44

10:25/M

10

 

195

(< 5)

500

Christina Crosby Cahokia

31:23.55

10:28/M

9

 

196

(< 5)

181

Sarah Bertelsman Althoff Catholic

31:23.81

10:28/M

12

 

197

107

529

Rahime Aliu Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

31:26.12

10:29/M

11

 

198

(> 7)

448

Kayla Daniels Mascoutah

31:32.27

10:31/M

12

 

199

(> 7)

90

Ashley Sauzek Freeburg

31:33.10

10:31/M

11

 

200

(> 7)

451

Jordan Johnson Mascoutah

31:41.19

10:34/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

92

McKenzie Smith Freeburg

31:57.79

10:39/M

9

 

202

(> 7)

66

Anna Bradley Freeburg

32:03.93

10:41/M

12

 

203

(> 7)

32

Sydney Jackson Granite City

32:11.81

10:44/M

11

 

204

(> 7)

326

Heavenly Cole East St. Louis (Sr.)

32:24.93

10:48/M

10

 

205

(> 7)

257

Katelyn Burton O'Fallon

32:28.44

10:49/M

11

 

206

(> 7)

169

Melissa Wolters Breese (Central)

32:29.10

10:50/M

12

 

207

108

202

Hailey Paulson Centralia

32:49.15

10:56/M

9

 

208

(> 7)

88

Jessica Moore Freeburg

33:07.42

11:02/M

11

 

209

109

532

Michaela Morales Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

33:13.91

11:04/M

12

 

210

(> 7)

39

Abi Wright Granite City

33:14.24

11:05/M

11

 

211

(> 7)

30

Jessica Harris Granite City

33:28.47

11:09/M

11

 

212

(> 7)

227

Olivia Rowan Belleville (West)

35:57.56

11:59/M

10

 

213

(> 7)

31

Laneisha Jackson Granite City

37:28.60

12:29/M

10

 

214

(> 7)

388

Anna Wildermuth Belleville (East)

39:08.48

13:03/M

9

 

215

(> 7)

319

Jasmine Brady East St. Louis (Sr.)

40:13.68

13:24/M

9

 

216

(> 7)

322

Kemora Dezmore East St. Louis (Sr.)

44:17.73

14:46/M

9

 

217

(> 7)

368

Emmajean Hearty Belleville (East)

45:10.91

15:03/M

9

 

218

(> 7)

27

Megan Adams Granite City

47:02.10

15:41/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Belleville (West)

65

5

11

12

16

21

45

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:49.05--- Average Time: 21:09.81

 

2

Highland

82

1

2

9

15

55

58

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:44.71--- Average Time: 20:56.94

 

3

Breese (Mater Dei)

118

7

10

14

25

62

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:12.74--- Average Time: 21:50.55

 

4

Freeburg

121

6

17

24

36

38

49

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:59.19--- Average Time: 21:47.84

 

5

East St. Louis (Sr.)

131

19

22

29

30

31

32

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:45.16--- Average Time: 21:57.03

 

6

Marion

139

8

26

27

34

44

46

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:26.71--- Average Time: 22:05.34

 

7

O'Fallon

187

28

37

39

40

43

48

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:49.01--- Average Time: 22:45.80

 

8

Waterloo

207

20

33

47

53

54

65

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:05.90--- Average Time: 22:49.18

 

9

Mascoutah

249

18

41

52

57

81

85

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:22.98--- Average Time: 23:28.60

 

10

Troy (Triad)

270

4

42

60

72

92

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:17.25--- Average Time: 24:03.45

 

11

Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

297

3

23

64

102

105

107

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:46.50--- Average Time: 25:21.30

 

12

Centralia

304

13

63

68

73

87

91

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:31.95--- Average Time: 24:18.39

 

13

Carbondale

363

61

66

70

82

84

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:19.11--- Average Time: 25:03.82

 

14

Breese (Central)

368

59

75

76

78

80

93

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:44.64--- Average Time: 25:08.93

 

15

Belleville (East)

429

77

79

88

90

95

96

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:12:24.41--- Average Time: 26:28.88

 

16

Granite City

436

69

71

97

99

100

103

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:16:05.01--- Average Time: 27:13.00

 

Inc.

Althoff Catholic

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cahokia

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Greenville

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

First Baptist Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Collinsvillle

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls 3M

Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times):1:45:49.05 Ave Time:21:09.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

222

Olivia Horton

11

5

5

20:39.27

20:39.27

0:00.00

2

218

Emily Fulton

11

11

16

21:04.18

41:43.45

0:24.91

3

224

Brittany Luster

12

12

28

21:10.16

1:02:53.61

0:30.89

4

217

Sarah Dintleman

10

16

44

21:17.86

1:24:11.47

0:38.59

5

214

Milie Alejo

11

21

65

21:37.58

1:45:49.05

0:58.31

6

220

Kristin Goerger

12

45

110

23:13.81

2:09:02.86

2:34.54

7

219

Natalie Gass

12

67

177

24:29.61

2:33:32.47

3:50.34

8

228

Ana Sauerwein

10

More Than 7

 

24:37.16

2:58:09.63

3:57.89

9

213

Karlee Albrecht

12

More Than 7

 

25:14.95

3:23:24.58

4:35.68

10

216

Sarah Branson

10

More Than 7

 

25:29.20

3:48:53.78

4:49.93

11

225

Abby McNames

12

More Than 7

 

27:48.55

4:16:42.33

7:09.28

12

226

Alli Mentzer

12

More Than 7

 

29:03.10

4:45:45.43

8:23.83

13

229

Rachel Walker

12

More Than 7

 

30:31.48

5:16:16.91

9:52.21

14

227

Olivia Rowan

10

More Than 7

 

35:57.56

5:52:14.47

15:18.29

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times):1:44:44.71 Ave Time:20:56.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

300

Allison Zobrist

10

1

1

18:48.14

18:48.14

0:00.00

2

293

Emily Holtzclaw

12

2

3

20:07.53

38:55.67

1:19.39

3

297

Taylor Prusa

11

9

12

20:55.15

59:50.82

2:07.01

4

298

Jayden Shelton

11

15

27

21:16.71

1:21:07.53

2:28.57

5

294

Abbey Johnson

11

55

82

23:37.18

1:44:44.71

4:49.04

6

290

Mireille Beaubien

11

58

140

24:02.34

2:08:47.05

5:14.20

7

296

Lexie Plocher

10

74

214

25:14.10

2:34:01.15

6:25.96

8

291

Erin Esquibel

11

More Than 7

 

25:50.34

2:59:51.49

7:02.20

9

295

Sydney Nyquist

9

More Than 7

 

26:22.30

3:26:13.79

7:34.16

10

299

Lyndi Stone

9

More Than 7

 

27:01.28

3:53:15.07

8:13.14

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times):1:49:12.74 Ave Time:21:50.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

422

Sarah Faust

11

7

7

20:46.56

20:46.56

0:00.00

2

429

Sophia Lager

9

10

17

21:02.27

41:48.83

0:15.71

3

423

Abby Haag

10

14

31

21:12.08

1:03:00.91

0:25.52

4

427

Amy Krebs

10

25

56

21:50.72

1:24:51.63

1:04.16

5

421

Tori Brokering

10

62

118

24:21.11

1:49:12.74

3:34.55

6

431

Kristal Litteken

10

89

207

26:32.48

2:15:45.22

5:45.92

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times):1:48:59.19 Ave Time:21:47.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

69

Kristen Collier

9

6

6

20:44.16

20:44.16

0:00.00

2

86

Emily Marler

11

17

23

21:20.42

42:04.58

0:36.26

3

74

Ashley Gilmore

9

24

47

21:49.06

1:03:53.64

1:04.90

4

85

Lindsey Mank

11

36

83

22:25.30

1:26:18.94

1:41.14

5

72

Emma Farley

12

38

121

22:40.25

1:48:59.19

1:56.09

6

68

Megan Busch

10

49

170

23:23.63

2:12:22.82

2:39.47

7

79

Alison Hoffmann

11

56

226

23:38.42

2:36:01.24

2:54.26

8

78

Taylor Haskenhoff

11

More Than 7

 

23:49.81

2:59:51.05

3:05.65

9

99

Tess Wolf

10

More Than 7

 

23:54.38

3:23:45.43

3:10.22

10

63

Haley Alt

9

More Than 7

 

24:57.25

3:48:42.68

4:13.09

11

82

Emily Killebrew

12

More Than 7

 

25:23.27

4:14:05.95

4:39.11

12

96

Corinne Weber

11

More Than 7

 

25:49.40

4:39:55.35

5:05.24

13

77

Emily Hartmann

11

More Than 7

 

26:21.88

5:06:17.23

5:37.72

14

76

Megan Haas

10

More Than 7

 

26:24.25

5:32:41.48

5:40.09

15

81

Natali Huskey

10

More Than 7

 

26:48.76

5:59:30.24

6:04.60

16

70

Amy Dressler

12

More Than 7

 

27:01.50

6:26:31.74

6:17.34

17

89

Betsy Munie

12

More Than 7

 

27:10.99

6:53:42.73

6:26.83

18

87

Emily Merz

10

More Than 7

 

27:14.89

7:20:57.62

6:30.73

19

65

Emily Bergkoetter

12

More Than 7

 

27:16.37

7:48:13.99

6:32.21

20

97

Jenna Wisneski

12

More Than 7

 

27:34.74

8:15:48.73

6:50.58

21

80

Rachael Hughes

9

More Than 7

 

28:21.23

8:44:09.96

7:37.07

22

75

Christi Gray

10

More Than 7

 

28:40.94

9:12:50.90

7:56.78

23

98

Grace Wolf

10

More Than 7

 

29:06.83

9:41:57.73

8:22.67

24

71

Jessica Erwin

10

More Than 7

 

29:39.64

10:11:37.37

8:55.48

25

94

Larissa Vogelgesang

11

More Than 7

 

29:40.66

10:41:18.03

8:56.50

26

84

Alexis Lybarger

9

More Than 7

 

30:14.25

11:11:32.28

9:30.09

27

64

Allison Bergkoetter

9

More Than 7

 

30:33.74

11:42:06.02

9:49.58

28

95

Katelyn Wayt

10

More Than 7

 

30:43.15

12:12:49.17

9:58.99

29

91

Rachael Smiley

12

More Than 7

 

31:01.10

12:43:50.27

10:16.94

30

90

Ashley Sauzek

11

More Than 7

 

31:33.10

13:15:23.37

10:48.94

31

92

McKenzie Smith

9

More Than 7

 

31:57.79

13:47:21.16

11:13.63

32

66

Anna Bradley

12

More Than 7

 

32:03.93

14:19:25.09

11:19.77

33

88

Jessica Moore

11

More Than 7

 

33:07.42

14:52:32.51

12:23.26

 
Team - East St. Louis (Sr.) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times):1:49:45.16 Ave Time:21:57.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

335

Rineka Simmons

11

19

19

21:32.01

21:32.01

0:00.00

2

323

Precious Hudspeth

10

22

41

21:37.68

43:09.69

0:05.67

3

327

Jada Marshall

9

29

70

22:08.49

1:05:18.18

0:36.48

4

325

LaJaenae Keltee

10

30

100

22:13.21

1:27:31.39

0:41.20

5

330

Nyjae McNeal

11

31

131

22:13.77

1:49:45.16

0:41.76

6

324

Seantell Johnson

12

32

163

22:14.00

2:11:59.16

0:41.99

7

333

Rhonisha Rines

10

35

198

22:22.95

2:34:22.11

0:50.94

8

329

Jamella McGraw

12

More Than 7

 

22:27.78

2:56:49.89

0:55.77

9

331

Kymyenna Mitchell

11

More Than 7

 

24:12.99

3:21:02.88

2:40.98

10

321

Marsha'lle Chester

11

More Than 7

 

24:57.98

3:46:00.86

3:25.97

11

338

Philicia Williams

10

More Than 7

 

25:26.14

4:11:27.00

3:54.13

12

328

Tia Wells

10

More Than 7

 

27:19.71

4:38:46.71

5:47.70

13

332

Nicquayleeonnte Moore

9

More Than 7

 

31:09.18

5:09:55.89

9:37.17

14

326

Heavenly Cole

10

More Than 7

 

32:24.93

5:42:20.82

10:52.92

15

319

Jasmine Brady

9

More Than 7

 

40:13.68

6:22:34.50

18:41.67

16

322

Kemora Dezmore

9

More Than 7

 

44:17.73

7:06:52.23

22:45.72

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times):1:50:26.71 Ave Time:22:05.34
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

485

Shotton Shelby

10

8

8

20:54.86

20:54.86

0:00.00

2

484

Mary Kate Markley

12

26

34

22:00.20

42:55.06

1:05.34

3

474

Jordan Baker

12

27

61

22:01.83

1:04:56.89

1:06.97

4

482

Shelby Kellem

9

34

95

22:16.01

1:27:12.90

1:21.15

5

486

Courtney Shotton

12

44

139

23:13.81

1:50:26.71

2:18.95

6

475

Madeline Bruce

9

46

185

23:19.24

2:13:45.95

2:24.38

7

481

Autumn Graves

11

51

236

23:27.15

2:37:13.10

2:32.29

8

477

emily Dickman

12

More Than 7

 

24:35.77

3:01:48.87

3:40.91

9

483

Faith Hudgens

11

More Than 7

 

27:18.10

3:29:06.97

6:23.24

10

487

Rachel Taylor

12

More Than 7

 

28:08.05

3:57:15.02

7:13.19

11

488

Grace Ziehm

11

More Than 7

 

29:13.26

4:26:28.28

8:18.40

12

476

Erin Carr

11

More Than 7

 

29:43.46

4:56:11.74

8:48.60

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times):1:53:49.01 Ave Time:22:45.80
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

282

Rachel Russel

11

28

28

22:07.18

22:07.18

0:00.00

2

258

Ashley Cornuet

10

37

65

22:37.18

44:44.36

0:30.00

3

259

Marta Durk

9

39

104

22:54.11

1:07:38.47

0:46.93

4

284

Sam Tidwell

10

40

144

22:59.07

1:30:37.54

0:51.89

5

266

Savannah Henderson

12

43

187

23:11.47

1:53:49.01

1:04.29

6

280

Takeya Pinkard

12

48

235

23:23.39

2:17:12.40

1:16.21

7

274

Heather Lee

11

50

285

23:26.72

2:40:39.12

1:19.54

8

276

Casey Moffitt

10

More Than 7

 

23:31.46

3:04:10.58

1:24.28

9

267

Sydney Henderson

11

More Than 7

 

23:55.52

3:28:06.10

1:48.34

10

286

Geryn Van Zwienen

10

More Than 7

 

24:28.74

3:52:34.84

2:21.56

11

289

Andrea Wieman

9

More Than 7

 

24:34.83

4:17:09.67

2:27.65

12

273

Anna Langevin

10

More Than 7

 

24:45.95

4:41:55.62

2:38.77

13

264

Addison Guskey

11

More Than 7

 

24:58.41

5:06:54.03

2:51.23

14

287

Janelle Vollmer

9

More Than 7

 

25:06.28

5:32:00.31

2:59.10

15

277

Melissa Mueller

11

More Than 7

 

25:35.62

5:57:35.93

3:28.44

16

288

Elaina Wharton

9

More Than 7

 

25:40.40

6:23:16.33

3:33.22

17

256

Paige Black

9

More Than 7

 

25:44.29

6:49:00.62

3:37.11

18

261

Lindsey Frohbieter

12

More Than 7

 

25:49.69

7:14:50.31

3:42.51

19

279

Madeline Noblitt

9

More Than 7

 

25:51.75

7:40:42.06

3:44.57

20

265

Heather Habinyak

11

More Than 7

 

25:56.10

8:06:38.16

3:48.92

21

254

Natalie Bak

9

More Than 7

 

26:09.55

8:32:47.71

4:02.37

22

271

Kelcey Hutchison

12

More Than 7

 

26:12.56

8:59:00.27

4:05.38

23

260

Grace Figueroa

12

More Than 7

 

26:17.66

9:25:17.93

4:10.48

24

255

Abby Becker

9

More Than 7

 

26:27.08

9:51:45.01

4:19.90

25

281

Taylor Reynolds

9

More Than 7

 

26:37.59

10:18:22.60

4:30.41

26

278

Abby Mussatto

11

More Than 7

 

26:49.95

10:45:12.55

4:42.77

27

285

Krista Van Driel

11

More Than 7

 

26:50.03

11:12:02.58

4:42.85

28

272

Kate Kampmeyer

9

More Than 7

 

27:09.82

11:39:12.40

5:02.64

29

270

Alexis Hutchison

12

More Than 7

 

27:12.55

12:06:24.95

5:05.37

30

268

Amanda Horsey

11

More Than 7

 

28:57.76

12:35:22.71

6:50.58

31

275

Kenzie McCormick

9

More Than 7

 

29:29.96

13:04:52.67

7:22.78

32

257

Katelyn Burton

11

More Than 7

 

32:28.44

13:37:21.11

10:21.26

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times):1:54:05.90 Ave Time:22:49.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

143

Hope Elliott

12

20

20

21:33.55

21:33.55

0:00.00

2

145

Whitney Liefer

10

33

53

22:14.41

43:47.96

0:40.86

3

141

Jessica Elder

12

47

100

23:21.28

1:07:09.24

1:47.73

4

147

Megan Molinari

9

53

153

23:27.98

1:30:37.22

1:54.43

5

146

Carly Merritt

12

54

207

23:28.68

1:54:05.90

1:55.13

6

142

Heather Elliott

9

65

272

24:26.94

2:18:32.84

2:53.39

7

139

Jessica Chapman

12

83

355

25:48.19

2:44:21.03

4:14.64

8

144

Anna Henson

9

More Than 7

 

26:48.14

3:11:09.17

5:14.59

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times):1:57:22.98 Ave Time:23:28.60
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

449

Mackenzie Dixon

9

18

18

21:25.73

21:25.73

0:00.00

2

455

McKenna Ringlein

10

41

59

23:03.60

44:29.33

1:37.87

3

450

Mackenzie Harrison

12

52

111

23:27.95

1:07:57.28

2:02.22

4

453

Perisa Nikpouri

11

57

168

23:50.12

1:31:47.40

2:24.39

5

444

Jessica Baker

12

81

249

25:35.58

1:57:22.98

4:09.85

6

445

Tiffany Berriault

11

85

334

25:59.21

2:23:22.19

4:33.48

7

452

Sierra Mendez

10

86

420

26:03.86

2:49:26.05

4:38.13

8

454

Monet Penson

9

More Than 7

 

29:26.85

3:18:52.90

8:01.12

9

447

Erin Brooks

9

More Than 7

 

30:08.91

3:49:01.81

8:43.18

10

448

Kayla Daniels

12

More Than 7

 

31:32.27

4:20:34.08

10:06.54

11

451

Jordan Johnson

9

More Than 7

 

31:41.19

4:52:15.27

10:15.46

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 270 Team Score (times):2:00:17.25 Ave Time:24:03.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

7

Abigail Richter

10

4

4

20:38.74

20:38.74

0:00.00

2

1

Claire Buck

11

42

46

23:07.23

43:45.97

2:28.49

3

4

Sydney Keller

10

60

106

24:05.71

1:07:51.68

3:26.97

4

3

Lexi Keller

12

72

178

25:08.55

1:33:00.23

4:29.81

5

8

Ashlei Taylor

11

92

270

27:17.02

2:00:17.25

6:38.28

6

5

Erin Murphy

11

94

364

27:25.22

2:27:42.47

6:46.48

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times):2:06:46.50 Ave Time:25:21.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

534

Alex Singleton

10

3

3

20:17.28

20:17.28

0:00.00

2

535

Dakota Zimmerman

12

23