2013 WCC XC Championship

October 19, 2013


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

604

Luke Watson Quincy Notre Dame

16:16.29

5:25/M

12

 

2

2

578

Trevor Hatch Monmouth-Roseville

16:50.68

5:37/M

9

 

3

3

569

Nathan Ault Monmouth-Roseville

16:51.25

5:37/M

11

 

4

4

530

Brady Cook Liberty

16:55.97

5:38/M

10

 

5

5

525

Brett Genenbacher Liberty

17:07.59

5:42/M

12

 

6

6

529

Connor Wolf Liberty

17:21.75

5:47/M

12

 

7

7

555

Cam Brock Macomb

17:25.42

5:48/M

11

 

8

8

593

Kit Mefford Pittsfield

17:27.96

5:49/M

11

 

9

9

526

Jonah Peter Liberty

17:30.76

5:50/M

12

 

10

10

532

Lucas Booher Liberty

17:33.50

5:51/M

9

 

11

11

568

Jacob Winebright Monmouth-Roseville

17:46.99

5:55/M

12

 

12

12

577

Jesus Coralles Monmouth-Roseville

17:57.81

5:59/M

10

 

13

13

605

Hunter Donaldson Quincy Notre Dame

18:05.40

6:02/M

11

 

14

14

565

Andrew Danes Monmouth-Roseville

18:07.15

6:02/M

12

 

15

15

609

Caleb Altgilbers Quincy Notre Dame

18:11.10

6:04/M

9

 

16

16

563

Donnie Wetterling Macomb

18:26.56

6:09/M

10

 

17

17

531

Levi Obert Liberty

18:28.99

6:09/M

10

 

18

18

528

Evan Schreacke Liberty

18:30.07

6:10/M

12

 

19

19

608

Carter Henry Quincy Notre Dame

18:30.30

6:10/M

10

 

20

20

504

Dustin Huss Illini West

18:31.32

6:10/M

11

 

21

21

505

Tucker Huston Illini West

18:37.43

6:12/M

11

 

22

(> 7)

533

Reed Tate Liberty

18:41.56

6:14/M

9

 

23

22

566

Dalton Hottle Monmouth-Roseville

18:50.46

6:17/M

12

 

24

23

559

Owen Huff Macomb

18:50.67

6:17/M

12

 

25

24

615

Brandon Lake Quincy Notre Dame

18:54.11

6:18/M

12

 

26

(< 5)

632

Joseph Corvaia West Hancock

19:00.75

6:20/M

11

 

27

25

501

Chance Haes Illini West

19:03.20

6:21/M

11

 

28

(> 7)

534

Logan Waid Liberty

19:08.94

6:23/M

9

 

29

(> 7)

527

Logan Peter Liberty

19:09.91

6:23/M

12

 

30

26

607

Alex Kinsel Quincy Notre Dame

19:15.30

6:25/M

9

 

31

(< 5)

631

Tyler Adams West Hancock

19:17.13

6:26/M

12

 

32

27

562

Noah Pyles Macomb

19:18.64

6:26/M

9

 

33

28

606

Ty Lunt Quincy Notre Dame

19:24.71

6:28/M

12

 

34

29

594

Austin Gerard Pittsfield

19:25.77

6:28/M

10

 

35

(> 7)

612

Nick Haxel Quincy Notre Dame

19:33.57

6:31/M

10

 

36

(> 7)

614

Graham Steinkamp Quincy Notre Dame

19:41.29

6:34/M

11

 

37

(> 7)

610

Joey Mueller Quincy Notre Dame

19:44.77

6:35/M

11

 

38

30

557

Josh Cook Macomb

19:46.59

6:35/M

10

 

39

31

579

Jose Miranda Monmouth-Roseville

19:52.57

6:37/M

9

 

40

32

502

Mason Roth Illini West

19:57.58

6:39/M

12

 

41

(< 5)

520

Ethan Sutherland IVC

19:57.65

6:39/M

10

 

42

33

595

Brian Renoud Pittsfield

19:57.67

6:39/M

11

 

43

(> 7)

611

Sam Cook Quincy Notre Dame

20:10.11

6:43/M

11

 

44

(> 7)

571

Alfredo Montoya Monmouth-Roseville

20:30.71

6:50/M

11

 

45

34

564

Zach Zahnle Macomb

20:39.40

6:53/M

9

 

46

(< 5)

633

Jacob Althar West Hancock

20:42.03

6:54/M

10

 

47

35

507

Wyatt Newberry Illini West

20:42.89

6:54/M

11

 

48

(> 7)

572

Alex Sheetz Monmouth-Roseville

20:43.44

6:54/M

11

 

49

(> 7)

576

Jareth Buckert-Anderson Monmouth-Roseville

20:52.17

6:57/M

10

 

50

36

506

Kevin Oliver Illini West

21:00.90

7:00/M

9

 

51

(> 7)

573

Zechariah Akins Monmouth-Roseville

21:06.96

7:02/M

10

 

52

37

599

Neil Stark Pittsfield

21:11.48

7:04/M

10

 

53

38

597

Otwell Jacob Pittsfield

21:12.40

7:04/M

9

 

54

(> 7)

574

Gabe Brown Monmouth-Roseville

21:13.42

7:04/M

10

 

55

(> 7)

613

Sean Eling Quincy Notre Dame

21:21.45

7:07/M

10

 

56

39

503

Seth Le'Jeune Illini West

21:21.52

7:07/M

12

 

57

40

554

Evan Baker Macomb

21:23.33

7:08/M

9

 

58

(< 5)

522

Sturgeon Anton IVC

21:33.02

7:11/M

12

 

59

(< 5)

634

Nick Nagel West Hancock

21:39.74

7:13/M

9

 

60

41

596

Dusty Brenecke Pittsfield

21:52.51

7:17/M

11

 

61

(> 7)

560

Will Inman Macomb

21:54.63

7:18/M

12

 

62

42

600

Kody Freeman Pittsfield

22:14.67

7:25/M

11

 

63

(> 7)

508

Grant Roth Illini West

22:18.41

7:26/M

10

 

64

(> 7)

558

Micheal Graves Macomb

22:56.32

7:39/M

10

 

65

(> 7)

556

Jared Burns Macomb

22:59.70

7:40/M

9

 

66

(< 5)

523

Daniel Meridian IVC

24:41.69

8:14/M

10

 

67

(< 5)

524

Caleb Adcock IVC

27:06.23

9:02/M

9

 

68

(> 7)

561

Colton Markey Macomb

29:40.07

9:53/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty

34

4

5

6

9

10

17

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:17.91--- Average Time: 17:17.91

 

2

Monmouth-Roseville

42

2

3

11

12

14

22

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:30.78--- Average Time: 17:30.78

 

3

Quincy Notre Dame

72

1

13

15

19

24

26

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 17:59.44--- Average Time: 17:59.44

 

4

Macomb

103

7

16

23

27

30

34

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 18:45.58--- Average Time: 18:45.58

 

5

Illini West

133

20

21

25

32

35

36

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:22.48--- Average Time: 19:22.48

 

6

Pittsfield

145

8

29

33

37

38

41

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 19:51.06--- Average Time: 19:51.06

 

Inc.

IVC

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

West Hancock

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Liberty Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 17:17.91 Ave Time:17:17.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

530

Brady Cook

10

4

4

16:55.97

16:55.97

0:00.00

2

525

Brett Genenbacher

12

5

9

17:07.59

17:01.78

0:11.62

3

529

Connor Wolf

12

6

15

17:21.75

17:08.44

0:25.78

4

526

Jonah Peter

12

9

24

17:30.76

17:14.02

0:34.79

5

532

Lucas Booher

9

10

34

17:33.50

17:17.91

0:37.53

6

531

Levi Obert

10

17

51

18:28.99

17:29.76

1:33.02

7

528

Evan Schreacke

12

18

69

18:30.07

17:38.38

1:34.10

8

533

Reed Tate

9

More Than 7

 

18:41.56

17:46.27

1:45.59

9

534

Logan Waid

9

More Than 7

 

19:08.94

17:55.46

2:12.97

10

527

Logan Peter

12

More Than 7

 

19:09.91

18:02.90

2:13.94

 
Team - Monmouth-Roseville Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 17:30.78 Ave Time:17:30.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

578

Trevor Hatch

9

2

2

16:50.68

16:50.68

0:00.00

2

569

Nathan Ault

11

3

5

16:51.25

16:50.97

0:00.57

3

568

Jacob Winebright

12

11

16

17:46.99

17:09.64

0:56.31

4

577

Jesus Coralles

10

12

28

17:57.81

17:21.68

1:07.13

5

565

Andrew Danes

12

14

42

18:07.15

17:30.78

1:16.47

6

566

Dalton Hottle

12

22

64

18:50.46

17:44.06

1:59.78

7

579

Jose Miranda

9

31

95

19:52.57

18:02.42

3:01.89

8

571

Alfredo Montoya

11

More Than 7

 

20:30.71

18:20.95

3:40.03

9

572

Alex Sheetz

11

More Than 7

 

20:43.44

18:36.78

3:52.76

10

576

Jareth Buckert-Anderson

10

More Than 7

 

20:52.17

18:50.32

4:01.49

11

573

Zechariah Akins

10

More Than 7

 

21:06.96

19:02.74

4:16.28

12

574

Gabe Brown

10

More Than 7

 

21:13.42

19:13.63

4:22.74

 
Team - Quincy Notre Dame Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 17:59.44 Ave Time:17:59.44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

604

Luke Watson

12

1

1

16:16.29

16:16.29

0:00.00

2

605

Hunter Donaldson

11

13

14

18:05.40

17:10.85

1:49.11

3

609

Caleb Altgilbers

9

15

29

18:11.10

17:30.93

1:54.81

4

608

Carter Henry

10

19

48

18:30.30

17:45.77

2:14.01

5

615

Brandon Lake

12

24

72

18:54.11

17:59.44

2:37.82

6

607

Alex Kinsel

9

26

98

19:15.30

18:12.08

2:59.01

7

606

Ty Lunt

12

28

126

19:24.71

18:22.46

3:08.42

8

612

Nick Haxel

10

More Than 7

 

19:33.57

18:31.35

3:17.28

9

614

Graham Steinkamp

11

More Than 7

 

19:41.29

18:39.12

3:25.00

10

610

Joey Mueller

11

More Than 7

 

19:44.77

18:45.68

3:28.48

11

611

Sam Cook

11

More Than 7

 

20:10.11

18:53.36

3:53.82

12

613

Sean Eling

10

More Than 7

 

21:21.45

19:05.70

5:05.16

 
Team - Macomb Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 18:45.58 Ave Time:18:45.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

555

Cam Brock

11

7

7

17:25.42

17:25.42

0:00.00

2

563

Donnie Wetterling

10

16

23

18:26.56

17:55.99

1:01.14

3

559

Owen Huff

12

23

46

18:50.67

18:14.22

1:25.25

4

562

Noah Pyles

9

27

73

19:18.64

18:30.32

1:53.22

5

557

Josh Cook

10

30

103

19:46.59

18:45.58

2:21.17

6

564

Zach Zahnle

9

34

137

20:39.40

19:04.55

3:13.98

7

554

Evan Baker

9

40

177

21:23.33

19:24.37

3:57.91

8

560

Will Inman

12

More Than 7

 

21:54.63

19:43.16

4:29.21

9

558

Micheal Graves

10

More Than 7

 

22:56.32

20:04.62

5:30.90

10

556

Jared Burns

9

More Than 7

 

22:59.70

20:22.13

5:34.28

11

561

Colton Markey

9

More Than 7

 

29:40.07

21:12.85

12:14.65

 
Team - Illini West Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 19:22.48 Ave Time:19:22.48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

504

Dustin Huss

11

20

20

18:31.32

18:31.32

0:00.00

2

505

Tucker Huston

11

21

41

18:37.43

18:34.38

0:06.11

3

501

Chance Haes

11

25

66

19:03.20

18:43.98

0:31.88

4

502

Mason Roth

12

32

98

19:57.58

19:02.38

1:26.26

5

507

Wyatt Newberry

11

35

133

20:42.89

19:22.48

2:11.57

6

506

Kevin Oliver

9

36

169

21:00.90

19:38.89

2:29.58

7

503

Seth Le'Jeune

12

39

208

21:21.52

19:53.55

2:50.20

8

508

Grant Roth

10

More Than 7

 

22:18.41

20:11.66

3:47.09

 
Team - Pittsfield Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 19:51.06 Ave Time:19:51.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

593

Kit Mefford

11

8

8

17:27.96

17:27.96

0:00.00

2

594

Austin Gerard

10

29

37

19:25.77

18:26.87

1:57.81

3

595

Brian Renoud

11

33

70

19:57.67

18:57.13

2:29.71

4

599

Neil Stark

10

37

107

21:11.48

19:30.72

3:43.52

5

597

Otwell Jacob

9

38

145

21:12.40

19:51.06

3:44.44

6

596

Dusty Brenecke

11

41

186

21:52.51

20:11.30

4:24.55

7

600

Kody Freeman

11

42

228

22:14.67

20:28.92

4:46.71

 
Team - IVC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

520

Ethan Sutherland

10

Less Than 5

 

19:57.65

19:57.65

0:00.00

2

522

Sturgeon Anton

12

Less Than 5

 

21:33.02

20:45.34

1:35.37

3

523

Daniel Meridian

10

Less Than 5

 

24:41.69

22:04.12

4:44.04

4

524

Caleb Adcock

9

Less Than 5

 

27:06.23

23:19.65

7:08.58

 
Team - West Hancock Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

632

Joseph Corvaia

11

Less Than 5

 

19:00.75

19:00.75

0:00.00

2

631

Tyler Adams

12

Less Than 5

 

19:17.13

19:08.94

0:16.38

3

633

Jacob Althar

10

Less Than 5

 

20:42.03

19:39.97

1:41.28

4

634

Nick Nagel

9

Less Than 5

 

21:39.74

20:09.91

2:38.99

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

550

Karyn Paisley Macomb

19:33.94

6:31/M

12

 

2

2

509

Carly Garnett Illini West

19:42.49

6:34/M

10

 

3

3

542

Katelyn Obert Liberty

19:53.81

6:38/M

9

 

4

4

514

Katherine Schneider IVC

20:01.03

6:40/M

9

 

5

5

510

Mariah Brodie Illini West

20:22.54

6:47/M

10

 

6

6

538

Katie Cook Liberty

20:30.19

6:50/M

10

 

7

7

512

Morgan Groth Illini West

20:32.15

6:51/M

9

 

8

8

540

Megan Barry Liberty

20:34.76

6:51/M

9

 

9

9

548

Karla Mendoza Macomb

20:38.85

6:53/M

11

 

10

10

583

Maddie Dulin Monmouth-Roseville

20:38.85

6:53/M

11

 

11

11

539

Jacki Graham Liberty

20:44.74

6:55/M

10

 

12

12

551

Ashley Plumb Macomb

20:49.89

6:56/M

11

 

13

13

543

Bri Drew Macomb

21:05.74

7:02/M

10

 

14

14

585

Griselda Gandarilla Monmouth-Roseville

21:06.09

7:02/M

11

 

15

15

590

Destiny Smith Monmouth-Roseville

21:22.55

7:07/M

10

 

16

16

616

Holly Dix Quincy Notre Dame

21:25.12

7:08/M

12

 

17

17

553

Izzy Wohlstadter Macomb

21:45.65

7:15/M

10

 

18

18

619

Hannah Cobb Quincy Notre Dame

21:48.16

7:16/M

11

 

19

19

592

Skyler Merry Monmouth-Roseville

21:58.65

7:19/M

9

 

20

(< 5)

630

Aleetha Mulch West Hancock

22:02.87

7:21/M

12

 

21

20

535

Cheyanne Austin Liberty

22:12.97

7:24/M

12

 

22

21

617

Sarah Lewis Quincy Notre Dame

22:18.18

7:26/M

10

 

23

22

516

Erica Larson IVC

22:27.46

7:29/M

11

 

24

23

618

Maggie Schwartz Quincy Notre Dame

22:27.87

7:29/M

12

 

25

(< 5)

601

Jaylee Clements Pittsfield

22:41.55

7:34/M

12

 

26

24

515

Camren Magee IVC

22:56.70

7:39/M

9

 

27

25

511

Lauren White Illini West

22:58.67

7:39/M

12

 

28

26

517

Molly Wang IVC

22:59.70

7:40/M

11

 

29

27

589

KaLee Pringle Monmouth-Roseville

23:03.47

7:41/M

10

 

30

28

588

Ezey Bahena Monmouth-Roseville

23:26.31

7:49/M

10

 

31

(< 5)

629

Samantha Syfert West Hancock

23:36.54

7:52/M

12

 

32

29

536

Olivia Hanzel Liberty

23:48.64

7:56/M

11

 

33

30

544

Lydia Fetene Macomb

23:50.22

7:57/M

10

 

34

(< 5)

603

Michele Rush Pittsfield

23:54.79

7:58/M

11

 

35

31

546

Cienna Gilley Macomb

24:05.44

8:02/M

12

 

36

32

587

Shaniah Anderson Monmouth-Roseville

24:21.49

8:07/M

10

 

37

(> 7)

545

Aki Fujiwara Macomb

24:31.62

8:10/M

10

 

38

33

518

Dismang Sarah IVC

24:42.47

8:14/M

10

 

39

(> 7)

547

Race Harrison Macomb

25:02.35

8:21/M

12

 

40

34

513

Ellen Gambrell Illini West

25:18.87

8:26/M

11

 

41

(> 7)

586

Tara Sturgeon Monmouth-Roseville

25:31.41

8:30/M

11

 

42

35

541

Blair Genenbacher Liberty

25:36.10

8:32/M

9

 

43

(> 7)

549

Courtney Neavear Macomb

25:38.78

8:33/M

10

 

44

(< 5)

602

Jennifer Robbins Pittsfield

25:50.44

8:37/M

11

 

45

36

620

Elyse Hilotin Quincy Notre Dame

26:04.45

8:41/M

12

 

46

37

626

Rachel Lunt Quincy Notre Dame

26:18.87

8:46/M

9

 

47

38

625

Lauren Eaton Quincy Notre Dame

26:33.80

8:51/M

9

 

48

(> 7)

628

Maddie Nuebel Quincy Notre Dame

26:54.83

8:58/M

9

 

49

39

519

Claycomb Ashlyn IVC

27:03.39

9:01/M

11

 

50

(> 7)

621

Maddie Eaton Quincy Notre Dame

27:29.90

9:10/M

12

 

51

(> 7)

624

AJ Rhatigan-Meyer Quincy Notre Dame

28:05.53

9:22/M

10

 

52

(> 7)

622

Shelby Ulrich Quincy Notre Dame

28:43.75

9:34/M

12

 

53

(> 7)

623

Lauren Vahlkamp Quincy Notre Dame

28:49.78

9:36/M

11

 

54

(> 7)

537

Brooke Wiewel Liberty

29:02.38

9:41/M

11

 

55

(> 7)

584

Alondra Flores Monmouth-Roseville

35:55.79

11:58/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Liberty

48

3

6

8

11

20

29

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:47.29--- Average Time: 20:47.29

 

2

Macomb

52

1

9

12

13

17

30

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 20:46.81--- Average Time: 20:46.81

 

3

Illini West

73

2

5

7

25

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:46.94--- Average Time: 21:46.94

 

4

Monmouth-Roseville

85

10

14

15

19

27

28

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 21:37.92--- Average Time: 21:37.92

 

5

IVC

109

4

22

24

26

33

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:37.47--- Average Time: 22:37.47

 

6

Quincy Notre Dame

114

16

18

21

23

36

37

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 22:48.76--- Average Time: 22:48.76

 

Inc.

Pittsfield

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

West Hancock

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Liberty Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 20:47.29 Ave Time:20:47.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

542

Katelyn Obert

9

3

3

19:53.81

19:53.81

0:00.00

2

538

Katie Cook

10

6

9

20:30.19

20:12.00

0:36.38

3

540

Megan Barry

9

8

17

20:34.76

20:19.59

0:40.95

4

539

Jacki Graham

10

11

28

20:44.74

20:25.88

0:50.93

5

535

Cheyanne Austin

12

20

48

22:12.97

20:47.29

2:19.16

6

536

Olivia Hanzel

11

29

77

23:48.64

21:17.52

3:54.83

7

541

Blair Genenbacher

9

35

112

25:36.10

21:54.46

5:42.29

8

537

Brooke Wiewel

11

More Than 7

 

29:02.38

22:47.95

9:08.57

 
Team - Macomb Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 20:46.81 Ave Time:20:46.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

550

Karyn Paisley

12

1

1

19:33.94

19:33.94

0:00.00

2

548

Karla Mendoza

11

9

10

20:38.85

20:06.40

1:04.91

3

551

Ashley Plumb

11

12

22

20:49.89

20:20.89

1:15.95

4

543

Bri Drew

10

13

35

21:05.74

20:32.11

1:31.80

5

553

Izzy Wohlstadter

10

17

52

21:45.65

20:46.81

2:11.71

6

544

Lydia Fetene

10

30

82

23:50.22

21:17.38

4:16.28

7

546

Cienna Gilley

12

31

113

24:05.44

21:41.39

4:31.50

8

545

Aki Fujiwara

10

More Than 7

 

24:31.62

22:02.67

4:57.68

9

547

Race Harrison

12

More Than 7

 

25:02.35

22:22.63

5:28.41

10

549

Courtney Neavear

10

More Than 7

 

25:38.78

22:42.25

6:04.84

 
Team - Illini West Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 21:46.94 Ave Time:21:46.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

509

Carly Garnett

10

2

2

19:42.49

19:42.49

0:00.00

2

510

Mariah Brodie

10

5

7

20:22.54

20:02.52

0:40.05

3

512

Morgan Groth

9

7

14

20:32.15

20:12.39

0:49.66

4

511

Lauren White

12

25

39

22:58.67

20:53.96

3:16.18

5

513

Ellen Gambrell

11

34

73

25:18.87

21:46.94

5:36.38

 
Team - Monmouth-Roseville Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 21:37.92 Ave Time:21:37.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

583

Maddie Dulin

11

10

10

20:38.85

20:38.85

0:00.00

2

585

Griselda Gandarilla

11

14

24

21:06.09

20:52.47

0:27.24

3

590

Destiny Smith

10

15

39

21:22.55

21:02.50

0:43.70

4

592

Skyler Merry

9

19

58

21:58.65

21:16.54

1:19.80

5

589

KaLee Pringle

10

27

85

23:03.47

21:37.92

2:24.62

6

588

Ezey Bahena

10

28

113

23:26.31

21:55.99

2:47.46

7

587

Shaniah Anderson

10

32

145

24:21.49

22:16.77

3:42.64

8

586

Tara Sturgeon

11

More Than 7

 

25:31.41

22:41.10

4:52.56

9

584

Alondra Flores

11

More Than 7

 

35:55.79

24:09.40

15:16.94

 
Team - IVC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 22:37.47 Ave Time:22:37.47
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

514

Katherine Schneider

9

4

4

20:01.03

20:01.03

0:00.00

2

516

Erica Larson

11

22

26

22:27.46

21:14.25

2:26.43

3

515

Camren Magee

9

24

50

22:56.70

21:48.40

2:55.67

4

517

Molly Wang

11

26

76

22:59.70

22:06.22

2:58.67

5

518

Dismang Sarah

10

33

109

24:42.47

22:37.47

4:41.44

6

519

Claycomb Ashlyn

11

39

148

27:03.39

23:21.79

7:02.36

 
Team - Quincy Notre Dame Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 22:48.76 Ave Time:22:48.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

616

Holly Dix

12

16

16

21:25.12

21:25.12

0:00.00

2

619

Hannah Cobb

11

18

34

21:48.16

21:36.64

0:23.04

3

617

Sarah Lewis

10

21

55

22:18.18

21:50.49

0:53.06

4

618

Maggie Schwartz

12

23

78

22:27.87

21:59.83

1:02.75

5

620

Elyse Hilotin

12

36

114

26:04.45

22:48.76

4:39.33

6

626

Rachel Lunt

9

37

151

26:18.87

23:23.78

4:53.75

7

625

Lauren Eaton

9

38

189

26:33.80

23:50.92

5:08.68

8

628

Maddie Nuebel

9

More Than 7

 

26:54.83

24:13.91

5:29.71

9

621

Maddie Eaton

12

More Than 7

 

27:29.90

24:35.69

6:04.78

10

624

AJ Rhatigan-Meyer

10

More Than 7

 

28:05.53

24:56.67

6:40.41

11

622

Shelby Ulrich

12

More Than 7

 

28:43.75

25:17.31

7:18.63

12

623

Lauren Vahlkamp

11

More Than 7

 

28:49.78

25:35.02

7:24.66

 
Team - Pittsfield Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

601

Jaylee Clements

12

Less Than 5

 

22:41.55

22:41.55

0:00.00

2

603

Michele Rush

11

Less Than 5

 

23:54.79

23:18.17

1:13.24

3

602

Jennifer Robbins

11

Less Than 5

 

25:50.44

24:08.93

3:08.89

 
Team - West Hancock Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

630

Aleetha Mulch

12

Less Than 5

 

22:02.87

22:02.87

0:00.00

2

629

Samantha Syfert

12

Less Than 5

 

23:36.54

22:49.71

1:33.67