Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Saluki Fast Start - 12/3/2015 to 12/13/2015                  
                                Carbondale, IL.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
        NCAA: $ 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittney Riley, SIU                        
    Facility: # 25.12m  2012        Brittney Riley, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deanna Price                 Unattached            21.00m     21.66m   71-00.75 
      20.89m  20.91m  21.66m  20.60m  21.12m  21.05m
  2 Alexus Scott              SR Southern Ill          18.97m     19.90m   65-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.29m  19.84m  FOUL  19.90m
  3 Freya Block               JR Southern Ill          18.62m     18.97m   62-03.00 
      18.97m  17.65m  17.53m  17.39m  17.98m  18.23m
  4 Alex Morgan               JR Southern Ill          16.00m    x16.04m   52-07.50 
      14.67m  FOUL  16.04m  FOUL  FOUL  15.88m
  5 Keeva Knox                JR Southern Ill          14.40m    x14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  13.13m  12.99m  13.53m  13.56m  13.58m
  6 Kamaria Gage              SO Saint Louis           13.01m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.46m  13.96m  13.35m  FOUL  12.97m  FOUL
  7 Kathleen Young            JR Unattached            11.43m     12.92m   42-04.75 
      11.77m  12.92m  FOUL  11.64m  10.90m  FOUL
  8 Jasmine Jefko             SO Saint Louis           11.23m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      11.63m  12.55m  12.46m  12.60m  FOUL  12.75m
  9 Cortesha Spencer          JR McKendree             12.67m     12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.20m  FOUL  10.53m  11.54m  12.67m  FOUL
 10 Megan Massey                 Unattached            13.00m    x11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.16m  11.84m  11.98m           
 11 Sarah Reich               FR Saint Louis                     x11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  10.14m  11.73m            
 12 Hannah Murray             SR Saint Louis           12.00m    x11.34m   37-02.50 
      10.40m  11.34m  10.16m           
 13 Danielle Meitzenheimer    SR Unattached            12.19m     x9.52m   31-03.00 
      8.81m  8.95m  9.52m           
 14 Monique Johnson           FR McKendree                         8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  FOUL  8.60m           
 15 Danell Meitzenheimer      FR Unattached             9.14m     x8.39m   27-06.50 
      7.42m  8.20m  8.39m           
 
Event 3  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
        NCAA: $ 25.58m  2/28/2015   Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin                 
    Facility: # 22.66m  2012        J.C. Lambert, Southern Illinois            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley Sauer             SR Southern Ill          20.89m     20.79m   68-02.50 
      19.10m  FOUL  19.80m  FOUL  20.02m  20.79m
  2 Isaac Ingram              SO Southern Ill          20.00m     19.91m   65-04.00 
      18.60m  19.16m  19.32m  19.91m  18.92m  FOUL
  3 Brian Cooper              SR Unattached            16.00m     17.16m   56-03.75 
      FOUL  15.30m  15.91m  17.16m  FOUL  16.48m
  4 Nate Dyer                 SO Southern Ill          15.60m    x15.72m   51-07.00 
      13.59m  15.29m  15.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ricky Hurley              FR Southern Ill          15.50m    x15.67m   51-05.00 
      15.47m  14.95m  FOUL  15.67m  FOUL  15.14m
  6 Ryan Pearce               SO McKendree             14.63m     15.67m   51-05.00 
      14.87m  FOUL  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.67m
  7 Nick Janicki                 Unattached            15.50m     14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.23m  FOUL  13.91m  14.12m  14.43m  14.84m
  8 Harry Uyehara             SO McKendree             13.06m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.80m  FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.11m
  9 Robert Tosie              SR Saint Louis           13.87m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.19m  FOUL  12.94m  12.78m  13.21m  13.59m
 10 Brett Kowalczyk           FR Saint Louis                      12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  10.89m  12.95m           
 11 Tom Malloy                FR Saint Louis                     x11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.36m  11.78m         
 12 Chase Hagene              FR McKendree                       x11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  11.13m  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
        NCAA: $ 19.22m  3/9/2013    Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
    Facility: # 19.10m  2012        Jeneva McCall, NYAC                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexus Scott              SR Southern Ill          15.76m     16.09m   52-09.50 
      15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.09m
  2 Deanna Price                 Unattached            16.19m     15.73m   51-07.25 
      FOUL  14.37m  FOUL  14.94m  15.73m  FOUL
  3 Alex Morgan               JR Southern Ill          15.00m     14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.24m  14.41m  14.22m  14.35m  14.63m  FOUL
  4 Kathleen Young            JR Unattached            14.32m     14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.36m  13.27m  13.11m  14.12m  13.47m  14.38m
  5 Freya Block               JR Southern Ill          13.50m    x13.20m   43-03.75 
      12.10m  12.11m  12.10m  12.79m  13.20m  13.05m
  6 Keeva Knox                JR Southern Ill          10.77m    x12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  11.65m  11.42m  12.26m  12.42m  11.45m
  7 Hannah Murray             SR Saint Louis           11.66m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  11.31m  11.04m  11.29m  11.25m  11.06m
  8 Arieta Vaimaona           SO Chicago Stat                     11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.05m  11.05m  11.56m  11.20m  9.88m  10.09m
  9 Cassie Emerson            JR Maryville (M          10.95m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.47m  10.63m  FOUL  10.57m  10.52m
 10 Kirby Smith               FR McKendree             10.80m     10.22m   33-06.50 
      9.78m  10.22m  9.94m           
 11 Sarah Reich               FR Saint Louis                      10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.10m  10.19m  FOUL           
 12 Monique Johnson           FR McKendree              9.60m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      8.55m  9.71m  9.75m           
 13 Danielle Meitzenheimer    SR Unattached            10.97m     x9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  9.27m               
 14 Megan Massey                 Unattached            11.00m     x9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.25m  8.41m  9.39m           
 15 Kamaria Gage              SO Saint Louis           10.72m    xJ9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  8.84m  FOUL           
 16 Danell Meitzenheimer      FR Unattached            10.66m     x9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  6.83m  8.79m           
 17 Easten Hoepker            FR Maryville (M           8.00m      8.26m   27-01.25 
      7.85m  8.01m  8.26m           
 18 Lindsey Jansen            JR McKendree              7.33m     x7.29m   23-11.00 
      6.72m  7.29m  6.85m           
 -- Jasmine Jefko             SO Saint Louis           12.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 7  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
        NCAA: $ 21.73m  3/14/2008   Ryan Whiting, Arizona State                
    Facility: # 20.57m  2006        Dan Taylor, Nike                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Freeman              SR Southern Ill          20.15m     18.91m   62-00.50 
      18.53m  FOUL  18.91m  FOUL  18.89m  FOUL
  2 Bradley Sauer             SR Southern Ill          16.57m     16.46m   54-00.00 
      15.67m  FOUL  15.66m  FOUL  FOUL  16.46m
  3 sam sikon                 JR Unattached            15.24m     15.94m   52-03.75 
      15.14m  15.94m  15.11m  15.46m  15.87m  15.72m
  4 Ryan Pearce               SO McKendree             16.48m     15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.79m  15.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.78m
  5 Adam Clay                 JR Southern Ill          15.74m    x15.71m   51-06.50 
      15.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ricky Hurley              FR Southern Ill          15.00m    x15.07m   49-05.50 
      14.62m  14.17m  15.07m  14.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Isaac Ingram              SO Southern Ill          14.54m    x14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.35m  FOUL
  8 Chase Hagene              FR McKendree             13.35m     14.09m   46-02.75 
      FOUL  13.92m  13.72m  14.00m  FOUL  14.09m
  9 Nate Dyer                 SO Southern Ill          15.30m    x13.93m   45-08.50 
      FOUL  13.92m  13.93m  FOUL  13.91m  13.72m
 10 Harry Uyehara             SO McKendree             13.00m    x13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.21m  12.78m  13.84m           
 11 Brett Kowalczyk           FR Saint Louis           14.63m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      9.99m  13.34m               
 12 Robert Tosie              SR Saint Louis           13.77m     13.27m   43-06.50 
      13.20m  13.22m  13.27m           
 13 Nick Janicki                 Unattached            13.00m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.77m  FOUL           
 14 Kyle Kleeman              JR McKendree             11.62m    x11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  11.05m  11.21m           
 15 Demetrius Catchings       SR Chicago Stat          12.48m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      11.10m  FOUL  11.73m           
 16 Brandon Hunter            SR Dashers Trac          14.00m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Tom Malloy                FR Saint Louis                     x10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.50m  10.77m  10.40m           
 18 Giovanni Sira             FR Chicago Stat                     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.82m  10.21m  10.06m           
 
Event 1  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Height: 10' 0"
        NCAA: $ 4.75m  1/24/2015   Demi Payne, SF Austin                       
    Facility: # 4.35m  2013        Kylie Hutson, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katie Trupp               JR Unattached             3.98m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cara Engel                JR Unattached             4.00m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Kacy Murphy               JR Unattached             3.87m     x3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Stephanie Uhrich          SR Saint Louis            3.55m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
  4 Callie Hadobas            SR Saint Louis            3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Jenna Ginsberg            JR Saint Louis            3.25m     x3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 -- Katelyn Brown             JR Unattached             3.92m         NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Look                FR Saint Louis                          NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 -- Courtney Barks            SO Saint Louis                          NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting Height: 13' 6"
        NCAA: $ 5.91m  1/3/2015    Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Facility: # 5.82m  1997        Jeff Hartwig, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jon Walsh                    Unattached             5.19m      4.96m   16-03.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.66 4.76 4.86 4.96 5.06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Chad Weaver                  Unattached             5.17m      4.76m   15-07.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.66 4.76 4.86 
        O    O    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Nathan Schuck             JR Southern Ill           5.19m      4.76m   15-07.25 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.66 4.76 4.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Chase Black               SO Southern Ill           4.89m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Haeden Sweetin               Unattached             4.22m     x4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Zachary Reed                 Unattached             4.60m     x4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Monte Wolke               FR McKendree              4.11m      4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  PPX 
  8 Jacob Wells                  Unattached                       x4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Cal Urycki                SO Southern Ill           4.10m     x4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      PPP  PPP    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Lucas Weaver                 Unattached                       x3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Austin Rexwood-Campbell   FR McKendree                            NH            
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
        NCAA: $ 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
    Facility: # 8.05m  1998        Melvin Lister, Butler County CC             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cal Lane                  SR Unattached             8.04m      7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.25m  FOUL  7.13m  7.15m  7.17m  6.95m
  2 Kory Jackson              SR Chicago Stat           7.30m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  FOUL  6.74m  FOUL  6.57m  FOUL
  3 Franklin Adams            JR Southern Ill           7.66m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.63m  FOUL  6.81m  6.83m
  4 Louis Dotson              JR Southern Ill           6.34m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      6.77m  6.46m  6.62m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Jacob Troutman            FR McKendree                         6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  4.39m  6.05m  FOUL  FOUL  5.34m
  6 Mitchell Bland            SO Southern Ill           7.17m     x6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.59m  6.47m  6.65m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  7 Kameron Jackson           SR Chicago Stat           6.82m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      FOUL  6.63m  6.58m  6.42m  FOUL  6.12m
  8 Kyle Kleeman              JR McKendree              6.92m      6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  6.08m  6.50m  6.05m  FOUL  6.41m
  9 Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant   FR Saint Louis            6.50m     J6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.35m  6.34m  6.50m  6.03m  FOUL  6.36m
 10 Mathew Bigelow            SO Southern Ill           6.20m     x6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.10m  6.29m  6.40m           
 11 Lafayette Waters          FR McKendree              6.40m     x6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.37m           
 12 Cal Urycki                SO Southern Ill           6.42m     x6.30m   20-08.00 
      5.92m  6.30m  6.21m           
 13 Deonte Andresen           JR McKendree              6.63m     x6.26m   20-06.50 
      6.26m  5.76m  5.96m           
 14 Jon Walsh                    Unattached                        5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  FOUL  5.92m           
 15 Issiac Wingerter             Unattached                       x5.42m   17-09.50 
      5.37m  5.42m  FOUL           
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
        NCAA: $ 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
    Facility: # 6.61m  1995        Vonetta Jeffery, UAB                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kezia Martin              FR Southern Ill           5.64m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.35m  5.32m  5.29m  5.32m  FOUL
  2 Rebecca McKee             SO McKendree              4.76m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.74m  4.52m  5.10m  4.92m  5.01m  4.67m
  3 Courtney Manning          FR Maryville (M           4.75m      4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  4.82m  4.58m  4.62m  4.09m  4.65m
  4 Dahmone Bluford           SO Southern Ill           4.60m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  4.25m  FOUL  FOUL  4.34m  FOUL
  5 Courtney Croy             SO Maryville (M           4.80m      4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.49m  FOUL  FOUL  4.59m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 6  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
        NCAA: $ 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist                  
    Facility: # 16.41m  1991        Patterson Johnson, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luke James                   Unattached            15.87m     15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.32m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  15.80m  15.79m
  2 Cal Lane                  SR Unattached                       14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  14.41m  14.18m  FOUL  14.71m  FOUL
  3 Louis Dotson              JR Southern Ill          14.61m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.97m  14.06m  14.25m  14.26m  14.30m  PASS
  4 Mitchell Bland            SO Southern Ill          14.89m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL  14.11m
  5 Franklin Adams            JR Southern Ill          14.48m    x14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.08m  13.56m  13.53m  13.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Landis Houston            SO Chicago Stat          13.40m     13.26m   43-06.00 
      FOUL  13.22m  13.26m  13.18m  PASS   
  7 Kameron Jackson           SR Chicago Stat          13.42m     13.13m   43-01.00 
      FOUL  13.13m  12.87m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Kyle Kleeman              JR McKendree             12.57m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.67m  FOUL  12.89m  12.76m  12.71m
 
Event 5  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
        NCAA: $ 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, LSU                           
    Facility: # 13.36m  2007        Colleen Scott, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kezia Martin              FR Southern Ill          12.19m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.88m  11.36m  11.36m  FOUL  11.47m  11.35m
  2 Jalen Peet                SR Southern Ill          11.67m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.97m  FOUL  11.21m  10.89m  FOUL  10.95m
  3 Ciara Jones               SO McKendree             10.85m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.95m  10.65m  10.96m  10.68m  FOUL  PASS
  4 Dahmone Bluford           SO Southern Ill          10.95m    x10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m  10.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mollie Bowman             SO McKendree             10.90m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rebecca McKee             SO McKendree             10.00m    x10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.97m
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Height: 6' 0"
        NCAA: $ 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, Louisana-Lafayette           
    Facility: # 2.26m  1991        Darrin Plab, Southern Illinois              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alex McCrite              JR Unattached             2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00  Jump Off
     1.68 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Will Hinegardner          FR Saint Louis            1.95m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mitchell Bland            SO Southern Ill           2.07m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dominic Corvington        SR Saint Louis            1.92m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Michael Reader            JR Saint Louis            1.96m     x1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 chris kilgore             SR Unattached             1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jon Walsh                    Unattached             1.97m     x1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.83 1.88 
      PPP  PPP    O    O 
  8 Bobby Jansen              FR Saint Louis            1.95m     x1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Austin Weigle             SO Southern Ill           2.02m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Mathew Bigelow            SO Southern Ill           1.77m     x1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting Height 5' 0"
        NCAA: $ 1.98m  3/13/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
    Facility: # 1.83m  1995        Victoria Sereguina, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Uhrich          SR Saint Louis            1.65m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Katie Trupp               JR Unattached             1.59m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Megan Thabuteau              Unattached                        1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 -- Cailyn Howard             SO Chicago Stat           1.45m         NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        NCAA: $  6.45  2/20/1999   Lenoard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
    Facility: #  6.67  1999        Chris Chandler, Wallace State               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake Smith                  Unattached              6.65       6.70q  4 
  2 Demontez McCray           FR McKendree               7.02       6.97q  3 
  3 Tyler Whittler            JR Chicago Stat            6.93       7.00q  1 
  4 DeQuan Dudley             FR McKendree               7.05       7.02q  3 
  5 Jonathan Goodwin          SR Saint Louis             7.16       7.11q  1 
  6 Nikolai Gall              JR Southern Ill            7.10       7.15q  2 
  7 Kory Jackson              SR Chicago Stat            7.07       7.17   2 
  8 Robert Grider                Unattached              7.15       7.22   4 
  9 Alexis Palmer             SO McKendree               7.20       7.26   2 
 10 Chris Alvarez             FR Maryville (M            7.30       7.33   3 
 11 Kameron Jackson           SR Chicago Stat            7.25       7.34   1 
 12 Mykel Gary                SO Southern Ill            7.42       7.37   4 
 13 Landis Houston            SO Chicago Stat            7.25       7.42   4 
 14 Adam Colebrooke           SO Unattached              7.10       7.53   3 
 15 Austin Rexwood-Campbell   FR McKendree                          7.55   3 
 16 Jayveon Reed              SO Chicago Stat                       7.57   1 
 17 Ryan Osborn               SR Saint Louis             7.40       7.58   1 
 18 Kameron Bourne            JR Chicago Stat            7.74       7.84   4 
 19 Alex Elam                 FR Maryville (M                       7.88   2 
 20 Marcus Abston             SR Unattached              7.08       7.89   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        NCAA: $  7.08  2/28/2015   Remona Burchell, Alabama                    
    Facility: #  7.30  2003        Fana Ashby, Kansas City                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mystique Thompson         SO Southern Ill            7.55       7.62q  2 
  2 Tyjuana Eason             FR Southern Ill            7.60       7.68q  3 
  3 Zensha Tennyson           SO Chicago Stat            7.92       7.84q  2 
  4 Victoria Archie           SO Southern Ill            7.99       7.86q  3 
  5 Alisha Wren               SR Chicago Stat            7.79       7.90q  2 
  6 Rachel Staab              JR Saint Louis             7.92       7.97q  1 
  7 Shaquilla Jackson         SR Chicago Stat            7.83       8.05   1 
  8 Mackenzie Bonk            SO Saint Louis             7.89       8.06   2 
  9 Jessica McCaskill         SR Chicago Stat            8.08       8.10   1 
 10 Asia Johnson              SO Chicago Stat            8.27       8.17   3 
 11 Jessika Sillas            SO McKendree               8.28       8.19   2 
 12 Ashlyn Smith              FR McKendree               8.19       8.32   1 
 13 Kirby Smith               FR McKendree                          8.33   3 
 14 Maddie Bryan              JR Saint Louis             8.05       8.35   1 
 15 Courtney Manning          FR Maryville (M            8.50       8.45   2 
 16 Kelsie Booker             FR Maryville (M            8.80       8.71   3 
 17 Courtney Croy             SO Maryville (M            8.75       8.78   3 
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        NCAA: $  7.45  3/7/2015    Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Facility: #  7.57  2001        Chris Phillips, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kemar Jones               SR Southern Ill            8.10       8.07q  1 
  2 Cal Urycki                SO Southern Ill            8.96       8.75q  2 
  3 Darren Arzu               FR McKendree                          8.88q  1 
  4 Jon Walsh                    Unattached              9.50       9.46q  2 
  5 Mathew Bigelow            SO Southern Ill            9.43       9.57q  2 
  6 Issiac Wingerter             Unattached             10.10       9.62q  1 
  7 Jaryn Blackshear-Bryant   FR Saint Louis                        9.84   2 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
        NCAA: $  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: #  8.20  1999        Andria King, Georgia Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ann Harlos                FR Saint Louis             9.05       8.99q  1 
  2 Irma Maciukaite           SR McKendree               9.27       9.05q  2 
  3 Asia Johnson              SO Chicago Stat            8.95       9.16q  1 
  4 Ciara Jones               SO McKendree               9.28       9.19q  1 
  5 Jessica McCaskill         SR Chicago Stat            8.90       9.26q  2 
  6 Julia Sangster            SO McKendree               9.91       9.75q  1 
  7 Sarah Bindel              SO Unattached              9.30      10.13   2 
  8 Lindsey Jansen            JR McKendree              11.19      11.58   1 
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
        NCAA: $ 3:52.88  2/14/2014   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                      
    Facility: # 4:02.10  2001        Christian Goy, Illinois State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sean Conlin               FR Saint Louis          4:20.00    4:21.21  
        33.074 (33.074)  1:04.400 (31.327)  1:37.417 (33.017)  2:09.520 (32.104)
      2:42.507 (32.987)  3:15.295 (32.788)  3:48.322 (33.028)  4:21.201 (32.879)
  2 Brenner Webster           FR McKendree            4:24.00    4:23.44  
        33.971 (33.971)  1:05.944 (31.974)  1:38.251 (32.307)  2:11.669 (33.418)
      2:44.913 (33.244)  3:18.418 (33.505)  3:51.490 (33.073)  4:23.432 (31.942)
  3 Chad Maxwell              JR Saint Louis          4:22.00    4:24.40  
        33.736 (33.736)  1:05.423 (31.687)  1:38.124 (32.701)  2:11.048 (32.925)
      2:44.501 (33.453)  3:18.012 (33.511)  3:52.258 (34.247)  4:24.400 (32.142)
  4 Dorrian Gordon            FR Saint Louis          4:20.00    4:24.95  
        33.547 (33.547)  1:05.208 (31.661)  1:37.942 (32.734)  2:10.724 (32.782)
      2:44.200 (33.476)  3:17.544 (33.345)  3:51.414 (33.870)  4:24.943 (33.529)
  5 Kevin Ganahl              FR Saint Louis                     4:27.17  
        33.980 (33.980)  1:05.686 (31.706)  1:38.580 (32.895)  2:12.013 (33.433)
      2:46.071 (34.058)  3:20.751 (34.680)  3:54.958 (34.208)  4:27.166 (32.208)
  6 Colton Nettleton          FR Saint Louis          4:20.00    4:28.39  
        33.331 (33.331)  1:05.059 (31.728)  1:37.832 (32.773)  2:10.544 (32.712)
      2:44.154 (33.611)  3:18.288 (34.134)  3:53.524 (35.237)  4:28.383 (34.859)
  7 Lance Mueller             FR Saint Louis          4:25.00    4:33.81  
        33.726 (33.726)  1:05.353 (31.628)  1:38.102 (32.749)  2:11.570 (33.468)
      2:46.331 (34.762)  3:23.034 (36.704)  3:59.991 (36.957)  4:33.802 (33.812)
  8 Michael Hasse             FR Saint Louis                     4:37.51  
        34.188 (34.188)  1:06.093 (31.905)  1:39.168 (33.076)  2:12.848 (33.680)
      2:47.852 (35.004)  3:24.547 (36.695)  4:01.373 (36.826)  4:37.507 (36.134)
  9 Jeff Orf                  SR Saint Louis          4:25.69    4:38.18  
        33.880 (33.880)  1:05.805 (31.926)  1:38.910 (33.106)  2:12.422 (33.512)
      2:47.376 (34.955)  3:23.938 (36.562)  4:01.559 (37.621)  4:38.179 (36.620)
 10 Andrew Huff               SO Chicago Stat                    4:40.07  
        34.970 (34.970)  1:07.424 (32.454)  1:40.770 (33.347)  2:15.603 (34.833)
      2:50.729 (35.126)  3:27.493 (36.764)  4:04.196 (36.704)  4:40.070 (35.874)
 11 Nick Dolan                FR Saint Louis                     4:46.84  
        34.246 (34.246)  1:06.248 (32.002)  1:39.389 (33.141)  2:14.025 (34.636)
      2:50.441 (36.416)  3:28.566 (38.126)  4:07.325 (38.759)  4:46.834 (39.510)
 12 Adrian Chavez             FR Chicago Stat                    4:51.53  
        35.395 (35.395)  1:08.015 (32.620)  1:43.598 (35.583)  2:21.260 (37.663)
      2:58.069 (36.809)  3:36.508 (38.440)  4:15.098 (38.590)  4:51.523 (36.425)
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
        NCAA: $ 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Simpson, Colorado                   
    Facility: # 4:47.66  2005        Desiraye Osburn, Wichita State            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lisa Cary                 FR Runnababez T         5:05.00    5:04.42  
          37.99 (37.99)    1:14.53 (36.55)    1:52.57 (38.04)    2:31.52 (38.96)
        3:11.18 (39.66)    3:51.00 (39.83)    4:28.51 (37.51)    5:04.42 (35.92)
  2 Cece Stock                SO Saint Louis          5:29.73    5:12.71  
          40.01 (40.01)    1:18.46 (38.45)    1:58.24 (39.79)    2:38.23 (39.99)
        3:17.14 (38.92)    3:55.17 (38.03)    4:35.21 (40.05)    5:12.71 (37.50)
  3 Courtney Pfanstiel        FR Saint Louis          5:20.00    5:17.21  
          38.49 (38.49)    1:16.73 (38.25)    1:55.73 (39.00)    2:35.83 (40.11)
        3:16.11 (40.29)    3:56.13 (40.03)    4:36.56 (40.43)    5:17.21 (40.65)
  4 Amy Kieliszewski          FR Saint Louis          5:15.00   x5:29.60  
          39.60 (39.60)    1:18.29 (38.69)    1:58.65 (40.37)    2:39.76 (41.11)
        3:20.93 (41.17)    4:03.62 (42.70)    4:46.49 (42.87)    5:29.60 (43.12)
  5 Kelly Meehleib            FR Maryville (M         5:45.00    5:37.38  
          40.98 (40.98)    1:20.99 (40.01)    2:02.82 (41.84)    2:44.19 (41.37)
        3:27.89 (43.71)    4:12.43 (44.54)    4:56.39 (43.97)    5:37.38 (40.99)
  6 Peyton Ali                FR McKendree            5:45.00    5:40.41  
          40.68 (40.68)    1:19.09 (38.42)    1:58.76 (39.67)    2:39.85 (41.10)
        3:21.21 (41.36)    4:06.40 (45.19)    4:54.17 (47.78)    5:40.41 (46.25)
  7 Riddhi Patel              JR Saint Louis          5:40.00   x5:50.08  
          40.33 (40.33)    1:18.75 (38.42)    1:58.50 (39.76)    2:41.56 (43.06)
        3:28.11 (46.55)    4:16.48 (48.38)    5:04.79 (48.31)    5:50.08 (45.30)
  8 Daeja Hooks               SO Chicago Stat         6:48.16    6:23.86  
          41.25 (41.25)    1:21.80 (40.55)    2:06.69 (44.90)    2:55.51 (48.82)
        3:47.02 (51.52)    4:39.89 (52.87)    5:32.68 (52.80)    6:23.86 (51.18)
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        NCAA: $ 50.46  3/15/2014   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
    Facility: # 54.78  2003        Patricia Hill, Barton CC                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannah Rohde              JR Saint Louis            56.95      57.65   1 
          27.11 (27.11)      57.65 (30.54)
  2 Ann Harlos                FR Saint Louis            59.00      59.97   2 
          28.38 (28.38)      59.97 (31.59)
  3 Zhate' Jackson            JR Chicago Stat           57.80    1:00.05   1 
          26.49 (26.49)    1:00.05 (33.57)
  4 Jordyn Kincy              FR Southern Ill           59.00    1:01.59   1 
          28.18 (28.18)    1:01.59 (33.41)
  5 Rachel Mlsna              FR Saint Louis            59.85   x1:01.91   2 
          29.28 (29.28)    1:01.91 (32.63)
  6 Chaundia Jones            SO Southern Ill           59.20    1:01.96   2 
          28.12 (28.12)    1:01.96 (33.84)
  7 Jordyn Looman             SO McKendree            1:03.00    1:02.49   4 
          28.89 (28.89)    1:02.49 (33.61)
  8 Jackie Bynes              JR Saint Louis          1:00.00   x1:02.59   3 
          29.50 (29.50)    1:02.59 (33.10)
  9 Taylor Stieve                Unattached           1:00.40    1:02.92   3 
          29.60 (29.60)    1:02.92 (33.32)
 10 Kelsey Gentry             SR Saint Louis            59.95   x1:03.27   2 
          29.13 (29.13)    1:03.27 (34.15)
 11 Britta Engstrom           SR Saint Louis          1:02.25   x1:03.42   4 
          28.47 (28.47)    1:03.42 (34.95)
 12 Tatianna Nieves           FR McKendree            1:05.00    1:04.07   4 
          30.01 (30.01)    1:04.07 (34.07)
 13 Sarah Bindel              SO Unattached           1:01.00    1:04.33   3 
          29.22 (29.22)    1:04.33 (35.11)
 14 Alyssa Dohm               SO Unattached           1:03.00   x1:06.54   4 
          30.51 (30.51)    1:06.54 (36.04)
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
        NCAA: $  6.45  2/20/1999   Lenoard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
    Facility: #  6.67  1999        Chris Chandler, Wallace State               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blake Smith                  Unattached              6.70       6.67# 
  2 Tyler Whittler            JR Chicago Stat            7.00       6.94  
  3 DeQuan Dudley             FR McKendree               7.02       6.97  
  4 Jonathan Goodwin          SR Saint Louis             7.11       7.10  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
        NCAA: $  7.08  2/28/2015   Remona Burchell, Alabama                    
    Facility: #  7.30  2003        Fana Ashby, Kansas City                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mystique Thompson         SO Southern Ill            7.62       7.56  
  2 Tyjuana Eason             FR Southern Ill            7.68       7.71  
  3 Zensha Tennyson           SO Chicago Stat            7.84       7.80  
  4 Alisha Wren               SR Chicago Stat            7.90       7.83  
  4 Victoria Archie           SO Southern Ill            7.86      x7.83  
  6 Rachel Staab              JR Saint Louis             7.97       8.22  
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
        NCAA: $  7.45  3/7/2015    Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Facility: #  7.57  2001        Chris Phillips, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kemar Jones               SR Southern Ill            8.07       7.98  
  2 Darren Arzu               FR McKendree               8.88       8.72  
  3 Cal Urycki                SO Southern Ill            8.75       8.80  
  4 Jon Walsh                    Unattached              9.46       9.19  
  5 Mathew Bigelow            SO Southern Ill            9.57      x9.43  
  6 Issiac Wingerter             Unattached              9.62       9.46  
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
        NCAA: $  7.78  1/11/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Facility: #  8.20  1999        Andria King, Georgia Tech                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Irma Maciukaite           SR McKendree               9.05       8.90  
  2 Asia Johnson              SO Chicago Stat            9.16       9.05  
  3 Jessica McCaskill         SR Chicago Stat            9.26       9.28  
  4 Ciara Jones               SO McKendree               9.19       9.30  
 
Event 22  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
        NCAA: $ 1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijs Milkevics, Nebraska              
    Facility: # 1:17.63  1998        Lubert Lewis, Mohawk Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lucas Horton              SO Southern Ill         1:22.89    1:22.97   1 
        26.726 (26.726)    54.578 (27.852)  1:22.964 (28.386)
  2 Kyle Svoboda                 Unattached           1:26.00    1:24.59   1 
        26.899 (26.899)    54.827 (27.928)  1:24.587 (29.760)
  3 Gabe Silva                FR McKendree            1:24.00    1:25.23   1 
        26.630 (26.630)    54.958 (28.328)  1:25.228 (30.270)
  4 Josh McKinley             SR Maryville (M         1:27.90    1:25.27   2 
        27.322 (27.322)    56.162 (28.840)  1:25.262 (29.100)
  5 Alex Elam                 FR Maryville (M         1:28.00    1:26.00   2 
        27.411 (27.411)    56.436 (29.026)  1:25.996 (29.560)
  6 Kemar Jones               SR Southern Ill         1:23.00    1:26.22   1 
        27.123 (27.123)    55.777 (28.654)  1:26.213 (30.436)
  7 Charles Blackhawk         JR Chicago Stat                    1:27.39   2 
        27.752 (27.752)    56.988 (29.236)  1:27.389 (30.402)
  8 Brenner Webster           FR McKendree            1:29.00    1:27.45   2 
        27.619 (27.619)    56.870 (29.252)  1:27.444 (30.574)
 
Event 21  Women 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        NCAA: $ 1:26.56  3/14/1981   Delisa Walton-Floyd, Tennessee            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chrissa Harris            JR Southern Ill         1:35.00    1:39.83  
        31.973 (31.973)  1:07.830 (35.858)  1:39.823 (31.993)
  2 Alicia Reed               SO Southern Ill         1:36.00    1:40.80  
        32.200 (32.200)  1:07.752 (35.552)  1:40.798 (33.047)
  3 Angelica Hampton          JR Chicago Stat         1:50.30    1:47.59  
        33.132 (33.132)  1:09.786 (36.654)  1:47.588 (37.802)
  4 Peyton Ali                FR McKendree                       1:50.06  
        34.534 (34.534)  1:10.166 (35.632)  1:50.053 (39.888)
  5 Hanna Haegele             FR Maryville (M         2:00.00    1:51.38  
        35.657 (35.657)  1:12.602 (36.946)  1:51.372 (38.770)
  6 Caroline Gardner          FR Maryville (M         2:15.00    2:04.93  
        36.909 (36.909)  1:19.097 (42.188)  2:04.922 (45.826)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Athletes must declare prior to Women's 60m Hurdle Final
 Event will be reseeded after Women's 60m Hurdle Final
        NCAA: $ 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Facility: # 21.15  1990        Kevin Little, Drake                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christian Neal            FR McKendree              23.00      22.79   1 
  2 Robert Grider                Unattached             22.80      22.82   1 
  3 Tyree Allen               FR McKendree              23.00      23.19   1 
  4 Chris Alvarez             FR Maryville (M           24.18      23.43   3 
  5 Khalil Tookes             JR Chicago Stat           23.20      23.63   2 
  6 Jonathan Goodwin          SR Saint Louis            23.85      23.64   2 
  7 Deonte Andresen           JR McKendree              23.00     x24.30   1 
  8 Mykel Gary                SO Southern Ill           24.24      24.39   3 
  9 Ryan Osborn               SR Saint Louis            23.95      24.63   2 
 10 Jayveon Reed              SO Chicago Stat                      24.83   3 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Athletes must declare prior to Women's 60m Hurdle Final
 Event will be reseeded after Women's 60m Hurdle Final
        NCAA: $ 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
    Facility: # 23.27  1994        Hollie Hyche, Indiana State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tyjuana Eason             FR Southern Ill           25.40      25.04   1 
  2 Mystique Thompson         SO Southern Ill           24.11      25.13   1 
  3 Victoria Archie           SO Southern Ill           25.13     x25.26   1 
  4 Irma Maciukaite           SR McKendree              26.30      25.96   2 
  5 Zhate' Jackson            JR Chicago Stat           25.25      26.13   1 
  6 Shaquilla Jackson         SR Chicago Stat           25.65      26.37   2 
  7 Rachel Staab              JR Saint Louis            26.50      26.85   3 
  8 Kirby Smith               FR McKendree                         26.97   5 
  9 Mackenzie Bonk            SO Saint Louis            26.75      27.45   3 
 10 Maddie Bryan              JR Saint Louis            26.35     x27.65   2 
 11 Sarah Bindel              SO Unattached             26.50      28.14   3 
 12 Jessika Sillas            SO McKendree              27.30     x28.15   3 
 13 Courtney Croy             SO Maryville (M           28.00      28.29   4 
 14 Ashlyn Smith              FR McKendree                        x28.55   5 
 15 Kelsie Booker             FR Maryville (M           30.00      29.21   5 
 16 Ashley Stewart            SO Chicago Stat           27.86     x29.45   4 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        NCAA: $ 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virgina                       
    Facility: # 1:48.95  1992        Mark Koers, Illinois                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wes Schoenthal            FR Saint Louis          1:58.00    1:55.80   2 
        28.124 (28.124)    56.432 (28.308)  1:25.505 (29.073)  1:55.793 (30.289)
  2 Albert Marban             SR Saint Louis          1:57.00    1:57.17   1 
        27.571 (27.571)    56.269 (28.698)  1:25.505 (29.236)  1:57.165 (31.661)
  3 Ryan Noonan               SO Saint Louis          2:00.00    1:58.73   1 
        27.963 (27.963)    57.165 (29.203)  1:27.635 (30.470)  1:58.726 (31.092)
  4 Duane Cargill             SO McKendree            1:57.97    1:59.67   1 
        27.471 (27.471)    56.422 (28.952)  1:27.454 (31.032)  1:59.665 (32.212)
  5 Tyler Johnson             FR McKendree            2:01.00    1:59.82   3 
        27.418 (27.418)    57.245 (29.828)  1:28.899 (31.654)  1:59.812 (30.913)
  6 Tannock Blair             FR Saint Louis          1:58.00    2:00.17   3 
        26.765 (26.765)    56.121 (29.356)  1:27.265 (31.144)  2:00.170 (32.906)
  7 Ryan Dale                 SR Unattached           1:58.00    2:00.73   2 
        28.849 (28.849)    58.252 (29.403)  1:29.313 (31.062)  2:00.721 (31.408)
  8 Trevor White              FR McKendree            1:58.00    2:00.74   1 
        27.366 (27.366)    55.883 (28.518)  1:27.506 (31.623)  2:00.737 (33.232)
  9 Pat Sheil                 SR Saint Louis          1:58.00    2:01.62   1 
        28.263 (28.263)    57.924 (29.661)  1:29.801 (31.877)  2:01.619 (31.818)
 10 Andrew Gardewine          FR McKendree            1:57.00    2:01.91   1 
        27.795 (27.795)    56.864 (29.069)  1:28.539 (31.675)  2:01.901 (33.362)
 11 Richard Dale              SR Saint Louis          2:03.92    2:02.37   2 
        28.446 (28.446)    58.002 (29.556)  1:29.635 (31.633)  2:02.363 (32.728)
 12 Joe Shannon               FR McKendree            2:02.00    2:04.42   3 
        27.676 (27.676)    58.013 (30.337)  1:30.808 (32.796)  2:04.412 (33.604)
 13 Ryan Krause               FR McKendree            2:02.00    2:04.74   2 
        28.933 (28.933)    59.166 (30.234)  1:32.087 (32.922)  2:04.739 (32.652)
 14 Christian Schmidt         SO McKendree            2:07.07    2:09.36   2 
        30.513 (30.513)  1:02.159 (31.646)  1:35.317 (33.158)  2:09.351 (34.034)
 15 Adrian Chavez             FR Chicago Stat                    2:12.41   2 
        30.286 (30.286)  1:03.600 (33.314)  1:37.844 (34.244)  2:12.405 (34.561)
 16 Grant Riggs               FR McKendree            2:04.00    2:14.56   3 
        27.997 (27.997)    59.581 (31.584)  1:35.823 (36.242)  2:14.551 (38.729)
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        NCAA: $ 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
    Facility: # 2:06.70  2002        Shenna Gooding, Austin Peay               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elise Moore               JR Saint Louis          2:17.00    2:16.43   1 
        32.197 (32.197)  1:05.748 (33.552)  1:41.587 (35.840)  2:16.426 (34.839)
  2 Quincy McSweeney          FR McKendree            2:19.60    2:16.54   1 
        31.814 (31.814)  1:06.156 (34.342)  1:41.267 (35.111)  2:16.531 (35.264)
  3 Laura Schlueter           SR Saint Louis          2:20.00    2:18.06   2 
        31.463 (31.463)  1:05.865 (34.402)  1:41.775 (35.910)  2:18.058 (36.283)
  4 Karis Johnson             JR McKendree            2:19.00    2:20.51   2 
        31.931 (31.931)  1:06.309 (34.378)  1:43.349 (37.040)  2:20.510 (37.161)
  5 Katherine Kelly           SO Saint Louis          2:20.00    2:20.87   2 
        33.146 (33.146)  1:09.035 (35.889)  1:45.865 (36.831)  2:20.865 (35.000)
  6 Alex Groene               SO Saint Louis          2:17.00    2:22.84   1 
        32.048 (32.048)  1:05.603 (33.556)  1:41.734 (36.131)  2:22.834 (41.100)
  7 Tori Fulgham              JR McKendree            2:22.00    2:30.95   2 
        32.425 (32.425)  1:09.745 (37.321)  1:50.955 (41.210)  2:30.945 (39.990)
  8 Kaitlyn Schutt            JR McKendree            2:29.34    2:31.87   2 
        32.953 (32.953)  1:11.207 (38.254)  1:52.698 (41.492)  2:31.863 (39.165)
  9 Alyssa Dohm               SO Unattached           2:29.00    2:38.06   2 
        33.435 (33.435)  1:12.528 (39.093)  1:56.372 (43.844)  2:38.059 (41.688)
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        NCAA: $ 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Alistar Cragg, Arkansas                   
    Facility: # 8:06.00  1998        Noah Lagot, Butler                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anthony Allen             SR Maryville (M         9:00.00    8:59.86  
        36.968 (36.968)  1:15.293 (38.325)  1:50.139 (34.846)  2:24.608 (34.469)
      2:59.106 (34.498)  3:33.934 (34.828)  4:09.266 (35.332)  4:45.350 (36.084)
      5:21.482 (36.132)  5:57.316 (35.835)  6:34.223 (36.907)  7:11.443 (37.220)
      7:48.909 (37.466)  8:25.680 (36.772)  8:59.854 (34.174)
  2 Tyler Manion              FR McKendree            9:10.00    9:07.48  
        37.154 (37.154)  1:15.245 (38.092)  1:51.068 (35.824)  2:27.090 (36.022)
      3:02.541 (35.452)  3:39.296 (36.756)  4:17.180 (37.884)  4:53.764 (36.584)
      5:30.696 (36.932)  6:08.464 (37.769)  6:46.574 (38.110)  7:23.301 (36.728)
      7:59.823 (36.522)  8:34.725 (34.902)  9:07.474 (32.750)
  3 DiJon Smith               JR Chicago Stat         9:31.27    9:15.58  
        37.058 (37.058)  1:15.422 (38.364)  1:51.252 (35.831)  2:26.948 (35.696)
      3:02.632 (35.684)  3:39.405 (36.774)  4:16.851 (37.446)  4:53.546 (36.695)
      5:30.600 (37.054)  6:08.248 (37.649)  6:46.776 (38.528)  7:24.696 (37.920)
      8:03.082 (38.387)  8:39.789 (36.707)  9:15.579 (35.790)
  4 Benjamin Richter          SO McKendree            8:56.41    9:19.24  
        36.877 (36.877)  1:15.152 (38.275)  1:52.314 (37.162)  2:27.208 (34.894)
      3:02.368 (35.160)  3:39.248 (36.880)  4:17.100 (37.853)  4:55.584 (38.484)
      5:33.093 (37.510)  6:11.308 (38.216)  6:50.191 (38.883)  7:28.546 (38.355)
      8:06.670 (38.124)  8:43.768 (37.099)  9:19.240 (35.472)
  5 Andrew Huff               SO Chicago Stat         9:25.85    9:21.05  
        37.352 (37.352)  1:15.555 (38.204)  1:51.975 (36.420)  2:27.199 (35.224)
      3:03.143 (35.944)  3:39.626 (36.484)  4:17.504 (37.878)  4:54.992 (37.489)
      5:33.386 (38.394)  6:12.021 (38.636)  6:50.614 (38.593)  7:29.386 (38.772)
      8:07.506 (38.120)  8:45.470 (37.964)  9:21.043 (35.574)
  6 Manuel Sanchez            FR Unattached           9:30.00   10:00.83  
        37.254 (37.254)  1:15.544 (38.291)  1:51.763 (36.219)  2:27.698 (35.935)
      3:03.634 (35.936)  3:40.694 (37.060)  4:19.148 (38.455)  4:58.872 (39.724)
      5:39.819 (40.947)  6:22.544 (42.725)  7:06.112 (43.569)  7:50.314 (44.202)
      8:35.570 (45.257)  9:19.560 (43.990) 10:00.822 (41.262)
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        NCAA: $ 8:42.03  3/14/2009   Jenney Simpson, Colorado                  
    Facility: # 9:35.95  1995        Heather Lucas, Adidas TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Margo Richardson             Unattached           9:37.00   10:04.70  
        38.249 (38.249)  1:17.891 (39.642)  1:57.445 (39.554)  2:37.168 (39.724)
      3:16.869 (39.702)  3:56.344 (39.475)  4:36.087 (39.743)  5:16.463 (40.376)
      5:56.795 (40.332)  6:37.252 (40.458)  7:18.551 (41.299)  8:00.849 (42.299)
      8:43.033 (42.184)  9:25.145 (42.112) 10:04.699 (39.554)
  2 Elise Marker              FR Saint Louis         10:20.00   10:07.88  
        38.947 (38.947)  1:18.776 (39.829)  1:58.909 (40.133)  2:39.319 (40.410)
      3:19.700 (40.382)  4:00.893 (41.194)  4:42.265 (41.372)  5:23.256 (40.991)
      6:06.253 (42.998)  6:47.511 (41.258)  7:29.093 (41.583)  8:12.505 (43.412)
      8:52.993 (40.488)  9:32.604 (39.611) 10:07.875 (35.271)
  3 Hannah Inyart                Lebanon Proj         9:55.00   10:09.26  
        38.662 (38.662)  1:18.272 (39.610)  1:57.869 (39.597)  2:37.920 (40.052)
      3:18.740 (40.820)  3:59.801 (41.062)  4:41.957 (42.156)  5:23.207 (41.250)
      6:05.400 (42.194)  6:47.101 (41.702)  7:27.915 (40.814)  8:09.836 (41.922)
      8:51.444 (41.608)  9:31.989 (40.546) 10:09.252 (37.263)
  4 Nina Razavi               JR Saint Louis         10:16.24   10:15.90  
        40.321 (40.321)  1:21.166 (40.845)  2:02.473 (41.307)  2:44.097 (41.625)
      3:25.861 (41.764)  4:07.316 (41.455)  4:48.096 (40.780)  5:29.457 (41.362)
      6:11.772 (42.315)  6:53.869 (42.098)  7:35.444 (41.575)  8:15.605 (40.162)
      8:56.100 (40.495)  9:36.689 (40.590) 10:15.893 (39.204)
  5 Anna Schmitz              FR Saint Louis         10:25.00   10:18.44  
        39.479 (39.479)  1:19.933 (40.454)  2:01.655 (41.722)  2:43.381 (41.726)
      3:25.343 (41.962)  4:06.389 (41.047)  4:47.319 (40.930)  5:28.641 (41.323)
      6:11.161 (42.520)  6:53.263 (42.102)  7:35.265 (42.003)  8:16.220 (40.955)
      8:57.772 (41.552)  9:39.419 (41.647) 10:18.433 (39.015)
  6 Madeline Nathe            SO Saint Louis         10:31.20   10:20.31  
        40.028 (40.028)  1:20.807 (40.779)  2:02.147 (41.341)  2:43.805 (41.658)
      3:25.623 (41.818)  4:06.907 (41.284)  4:47.748 (40.842)  5:28.951 (41.203)
      6:11.452 (42.502)  6:53.571 (42.119)  7:35.583 (42.012)  8:16.587 (41.004)
      8:58.431 (41.844)  9:40.193 (41.763) 10:20.303 (40.110)
  7 Lisa Cary                 FR Runnababez T         9:59.00   10:20.86  
        38.477 (38.477)  1:18.041 (39.564)  1:57.670 (39.630)  2:37.653 (39.983)
      3:18.535 (40.882)  3:59.924 (41.390)  4:41.677 (41.754)  5:24.816 (43.139)
      6:07.940 (43.124)  6:51.288 (43.348)  7:33.993 (42.706)  8:16.505 (42.512)
      8:59.369 (42.864)  9:41.353 (41.984) 10:20.852 (39.499)
  8 Ellie Adams               SO Saint Louis         10:30.00   10:35.65  
        39.215 (39.215)  1:19.663 (40.448)  2:01.407 (41.744)  2:43.121 (41.715)
      3:25.100 (41.979)  4:06.652 (41.552)  4:47.616 (40.964)  5:29.255 (41.639)
      6:12.065 (42.811)  6:54.624 (42.559)  7:37.816 (43.192)  8:21.600 (43.784)
      9:06.485 (44.886)  9:51.605 (45.120) 10:35.647 (44.042)
  9 Sophie Adams              SO Saint Louis         10:30.00   10:40.49  
        39.606 (39.606)  1:20.182 (40.576)  2:01.811 (41.630)  2:43.516 (41.705)
      3:25.397 (41.882)  4:06.967 (41.570)  4:47.808 (40.842)  5:29.451 (41.643)
      6:12.239 (42.788)  6:55.396 (43.158)  7:39.623 (44.227)  8:24.563 (44.940)
      9:09.919 (45.356)  9:55.087 (45.168) 10:40.481 (45.395)
 10 Natalie Davis             FR Saint Louis                    10:53.24  
        40.555 (40.555)  1:21.455 (40.900)  2:02.868 (41.413)  2:44.489 (41.622)
      3:26.360 (41.871)  4:08.677 (42.318)  4:52.037 (43.360)  5:36.449 (44.412)
      6:21.167 (44.718)  7:06.639 (45.472)  7:52.277 (45.639)  8:38.253 (45.976)
      9:24.760 (46.507) 10:09.264 (44.504) 10:53.239 (43.975)
 11 Addie Kelly               FR Saint Louis                    11:13.07  
        40.811 (40.811)  1:21.812 (41.002)  2:03.155 (41.343)  2:44.831 (41.676)
      3:26.707 (41.876)  4:09.273 (42.567)  4:53.460 (44.187)  5:40.003 (46.543)
      6:27.024 (47.022)  7:13.935 (46.911)  8:02.013 (48.079)  8:49.745 (47.732)
      9:38.899 (49.154) 10:26.369 (47.471) 11:13.064 (46.695)
 12 Rebecca Blount            FR McKendree                      12:58.45  
        42.617 (42.617)  1:27.093 (44.476)  2:15.529 (48.437)  3:06.233 (50.704)
      3:57.992 (51.759)  4:50.044 (52.052)  5:42.579 (52.535)  6:36.521 (53.943)
      7:31.356 (54.835)  8:25.872 (54.516)  9:21.999 (56.127) 10:17.728 (55.730)
     11:13.096 (55.368) 12:08.364 (55.268) 12:58.441 (50.078)
 13 Samantha Lenz             JR McKendree           13:12.21   13:52.06  
        46.839 (46.839)  1:37.691 (50.853)  2:32.284 (54.593)  3:28.107 (55.823)
      4:23.949 (55.843)  5:20.651 (56.702)  6:18.096 (57.446)  7:14.416 (56.320)
      8:11.680 (57.264)  9:09.688 (58.008) 10:07.735 (58.047) 11:06.145 (58.411)
     12:03.268 (57.123) 12:59.163 (55.895) 13:52.059 (52.896)
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Teams must be checked in prior to 800m
 Event will be reseeded if necessary
        NCAA: $ 3:27.40  3/14/2014   , Oregon                                  
                         Okodogbe, Roesler, Brennan, Francis               
    Facility: # 3:42.37  2003        , Barton CC                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis  'A'                                  3:56.00    3:58.10   1 
     1) Ann Harlos FR                   2) Jackie Bynes JR                
     3) Rachel Mlsna FR                 4) Hannah Rohde JR                
        28.115 (28.115)    59.248 (31.133)  1:29.549 (30.302)  2:00.726 (31.177)
      2:29.049 (28.323)  3:01.311 (32.263)  3:28.763 (27.452)  3:58.099 (29.336)
  2 Southern Illinois  'A'                            3:52.00    3:58.46   1 
     1) Alicia Reed SO                  2) Alexandra Martel SO            
     3) Mystique Thompson SO            4) Chrissa Harris JR              
        28.092 (28.092)    59.191 (31.099)  1:29.285 (30.095)  2:00.581 (31.296)
      2:28.889 (28.308)  3:02.023 (33.134)  3:28.969 (26.947)  3:58.453 (29.484)
  3 Saint Louis  'B'                                  4:02.00   x4:09.12   1 
     1) Alex Groene SO                  2) Elise Moore JR                 
     3) Katherine Kelly SO              4) Laura Schlueter SR             
        29.080 (29.080)  1:01.647 (32.567)  1:32.247 (30.600)  2:04.293 (32.047)
      2:35.097 (30.804)  3:08.099 (33.002)  3:37.360 (29.262)  4:09.112 (31.752)
  4 McKendree  'A'                                    4:05.00    4:09.36   2 
     1) Tori Fulgham JR                 2) Quincy McSweeney FR            
     3) Irma Maciukaite SR              4) Mollie Bowman SO               
        31.348 (31.348)  1:05.122 (33.775)  1:35.016 (29.894)  2:07.270 (32.254)
      2:35.004 (27.734)  3:07.516 (32.512)  3:35.142 (27.627)  4:09.360 (34.218)
  5 McKendree  'B'                                    4:10.00   x4:09.83   2 
     1) Karis Johnson JR                2) Kaitlyn Schutt JR              
     3) Kirby Smith FR                  4) Jordyn Looman SO               
        30.378 (30.378)  1:03.130 (32.752)  1:32.512 (29.383)  2:05.646 (33.134)
      2:34.684 (29.038)  3:08.016 (33.332)  3:36.244 (28.228)  4:09.826 (33.583)
  6 Saint Louis  'C'                                  4:05.00   x4:21.06   1 
     1) Kelsey Gentry SR                2) Britta Engstrom SR             
     3) Rachel Staab JR                 4) Cece Stock SO                  
        29.311 (29.311)  1:03.251 (33.940)  1:32.544 (29.293)  2:06.217 (33.673)
      2:38.069 (31.852)  3:13.129 (35.060)  3:45.460 (32.332)  4:21.059 (35.600)
  7 Maryville (Mo.)  'A'                                         4:29.45   2 
     1) Courtney Manning FR             2) Hanna Haegele FR               
     3) Kelsie Booker FR                4) Kelly Meehleib FR              
        28.610 (28.610)    59.473 (30.863)  1:31.068 (31.595)  2:08.196 (37.128)
      2:38.496 (30.300)  3:17.437 (38.942)  3:51.698 (34.261)  4:29.449 (37.752)
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 Teams must be checked in prior to 800m
 Event will be reseeded if necessary
        NCAA: $ 3:02.86  3/4/2015    , Texas A&M                               
                         Coleman,Taplin,Hart,Lendore                       
    Facility: # 3:10.93  1993        , Georga Tech                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saint Louis  'A'                                  3:21.00    3:24.27   1 
     1) Kyle Clinkingbeard SO           2) Josh Freivogel SO              
     3) Nathan Hall JR                  4) Griffin McCurren JR            
        24.405 (24.405)    51.052 (26.647)  1:15.968 (24.917)  1:42.321 (26.353)
      2:06.236 (23.916)  2:33.089 (26.853)  2:57.672 (24.584)  3:24.267 (26.595)
  2 McKendree  'A'                                    3:24.00    3:25.22   1 
     1) Demontez McCray FR              2) Tyree Allen FR                 
     3) Trevor White FR                 4) Tyler Johnson FR               
        23.838 (23.838)    50.462 (26.624)  1:15.982 (25.520)  1:42.112 (26.131)
      2:06.545 (24.433)  2:33.954 (27.409)  2:58.323 (24.370)  3:25.220 (26.897)
  3 Southern Illinois  'B'                            3:16.16   x3:26.38   1 
     1) Tayvonne Landry SO              2) Louis Dotson JR                
     3) Kemar Jones SR                  4) Ryan Mayberry FR               
        25.272 (25.272)    52.564 (27.292)  1:16.427 (23.864)  1:45.928 (29.501)
      2:08.998 (23.071)  2:35.711 (26.713)  2:59.196 (23.485)  3:26.372 (27.176)
  4 McKendree  'B'                                    3:24.00   x3:30.46   2 
     1) Alexis Palmer SO                2) Duane Cargill SO               
     3) Christian Neal FR               4) Andrew Gardewine FR            
        25.038 (25.038)    53.369 (28.331)  1:18.213 (24.844)  1:45.436 (27.224)
      2:09.563 (24.128)  2:38.034 (28.471)  3:02.698 (24.664)  3:30.454 (27.756)
  5 Saint Louis  'C'                                  3:30.00   x3:34.23   2 
     1) Jeff Orf SR                     2) Ryan Noonan SO                 
     3) Richard Dale SR                 4) Wes Schoenthal FR              
        26.127 (26.127)    53.745 (27.618)  1:18.999 (25.254)  1:46.199 (27.201)
      2:11.597 (25.398)  2:39.837 (28.240)  3:06.844 (27.008)  3:34.227 (27.383)
  6 Saint Louis  'B'                                  3:24.00   x3:35.03   1 
     1) Will Moore FR                   2) Tannock Blair FR               
     3) Pat Sheil SR                    4) Albert Marban SR               
        24.564 (24.564)    52.242 (27.678)  1:16.882 (24.640)  1:44.552 (27.670)
      2:11.145 (26.594)  2:40.919 (29.774)  3:07.416 (26.497)  3:35.023 (27.608)
  7 McKendree  'C'                                    3:30.00   x3:35.35   2 
     1) Gabe Silva FR                   2) Darren Arzu FR                 
     3) Grant Riggs FR                  4) Ryan Krause FR                 
        25.917 (25.917)    53.227 (27.310)  1:17.979 (24.752)  1:45.768 (27.790)
      2:10.691 (24.923)  2:42.621 (31.930)  3:07.877 (25.257)  3:35.343 (27.466)
  8 Southern Illinois  'A'                            3:16.16    3:49.22   1 
     1) Cal Urycki SO                   2) Franklin Adams JR              
     3) Lucas Horton SO                 4) Nikolai Gall JR                
        25.533 (25.533)    56.989 (31.456)  1:21.758 (24.769)  1:54.548 (32.790)
      2:20.179 (25.632)  2:48.078 (27.900)  3:16.182 (28.104)  3:49.219 (33.037)