Belleville West Cross Country Invitational

September 12, 2015


Endurance Race Timing http://AthleticTiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

878

Andrew O'Keefe Granite City

16:04.35

5:21/M

9

 

2

2

925

Daniel Pearson Mascoutah

16:07.50

5:22/M

12

 

3

3

793

Brian Gichuru Belleville (West)

16:08.56

5:23/M

11

 

4

4

718

Arie Macias Alton

16:23.51

5:28/M

11

 

5

5

926

Ethan Price Mascoutah

16:31.99

5:30/M

11

 

6

6

790

Hunter Cason Belleville (West)

16:39.79

5:33/M

12

 

7

7

913

Casmir Cozzi Mascoutah

17:16.05

5:45/M

9

 

8

8

845

Drake Claxton Collinsville

17:23.05

5:48/M

12

 

9

9

815

Cohl Callies Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

17:23.73

5:48/M

10

 

10

10

824

Frank Trost Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

17:25.04

5:48/M

12

 

11

11

804

Isreal Renteria Belleville (West)

17:31.01

5:50/M

12

 

12

12

931

Patrick Thompson Mascoutah

17:31.34

5:50/M

10

 

13

13

787

Xavier Brown Belleville (West)

17:35.61

5:52/M

10

 

14

14

761

Jackson Howell Belleville (East)

17:39.43

5:53/M

10

 

15

15

806

Nate Robben Belleville (West)

17:43.09

5:54/M

11

 

16

16

856

Jacob Sewell Collinsville

17:45.60

5:55/M

10

 

17

17

916

Kaleb Dabbs Mascoutah

17:47.51

5:56/M

10

 

18

18

919

Christopher Ferguson-Scott Mascoutah

17:52.80

5:57/M

11

 

19

19

710

Alex Davis Alton

17:57.75

5:59/M

11

 

20

20

721

James Steinman Alton

17:58.32

5:59/M

11

 

21

21

775

Dillon Vaupel Belleville (East)

18:00.20

6:00/M

11

 

22

22

980

Jake Krekel Valmeyer

18:05.57

6:02/M

10

 

23

23

842

Will Autenrieth Collinsville

18:06.37

6:02/M

11

 

24

24

711

Jett Durr Alton

18:07.73

6:02/M

12

 

25

(< 5)

961

Caden Bohn Piasa (Southwestern)

18:07.87

6:02/M

9

 

26

25

820

Weihua Li Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

18:09.63

6:03/M

12

 

27

26

921

Julian Johnson Mascoutah

18:10.76

6:03/M

12

 

28

27

879

Jake Roustio Granite City

18:11.45

6:04/M

11

 

29

28

805

Lucas Robben Belleville (West)

18:14.42

6:05/M

10

 

30

29

719

Nick Northway Alton

18:15.81

6:05/M

10

 

31

30

757

Patrick Gaul Belleville (East)

18:19.13

6:06/M

12

 

32

31

858

Cameron Tanzyus Collinsville

18:21.96

6:07/M

12

 

33

32

708

Kelvin Cummings Alton

18:22.05

6:07/M

10

 

34

33

762

Brendan Karwoski Belleville (East)

18:52.50

6:17/M

12

 

35

34

844

Ben Carlson Collinsville

18:58.83

6:19/M

11

 

36

35

841

Richard Alexander Collinsville

19:01.43

6:20/M

11

 

37

36

818

Jarrett Lacquement Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

19:01.92

6:20/M

12

 

38

37

724

Zak Wilson Alton

19:03.65

6:21/M

9

 

39

38

766

Anthony Mammino Belleville (East)

19:04.43

6:21/M

9

 

40

39

877

Eri Neri Granite City

19:07.63

6:22/M

9

 

41

40

979

Ryan Brinkman Valmeyer

19:26.26

6:29/M

10

 

42

41

882

Tyler Tindall Granite City

19:33.05

6:31/M

10

 

43

42

880

Joshua Royce Granite City

19:34.37

6:31/M

11

 

44

43

852

Blake Risler Collinsville

19:51.89

6:37/M

9

 

45

44

814

Parker Borth Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:00.18

6:40/M

9

 

46

(< 5)

965

Grant Seniker Piasa (Southwestern)

20:06.56

6:42/M

10

 

47

45

872

Tramel Ellis Granite City

20:06.63

6:42/M

9

 

48

46

870

Jack Blomme Granite City

20:07.39

6:42/M

10

 

49

47

978

Alex Benyo Valmeyer

20:47.94

6:56/M

12

 

50

(< 5)

964

Evan Lowis Piasa (Southwestern)

21:41.22

7:14/M

12

 

51

48

816

Colton Hyman Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

22:05.04

7:22/M

9

 

52

(< 5)

887

Jarod Silhavy Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

22:34.95

7:31/M

11

 

53

49

817

Alex Killebrew Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

22:37.09

7:32/M

11

 

54

(< 5)

886

Elijah Burns Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

22:43.50

7:34/M

9

 

55

50

763

Alexander LaSalvia Belleville (East)

23:24.56

7:48/M

12

 

56

(< 5)

962

Tyler Dorris Piasa (Southwestern)

24:32.08

8:11/M

12

 

57

51

981

Brandon Tuttle Valmeyer

26:04.22

8:41/M

11

 

58

52

982

Eddie VanZandt Valmeyer

26:44.91

8:55/M

12

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Open 3 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

948

Darrion Hughes Mc Cluer

17:33.05

5:51/M

11

 

2

2

927

Micah Ritt Mascoutah

18:11.11

6:04/M

12

 

3

3

924

Robert Paz Mascoutah

18:28.45

6:09/M

12

 

4

4

915

Christopher Crossen Mascoutah

18:47.61

6:16/M

9

 

5

5

713

Sam Gentelin Alton

18:56.30

6:19/M

11

 

6

6

714

Ethan Grassle Alton

18:58.97

6:19/M

9

 

7

7

932

Braeden Williams Mascoutah

19:26.84

6:29/M

10

 

8

8

807

Cameron Smith Belleville (West)

19:27.60

6:29/M

9

 

9

9

722

Joe Steinman Alton

19:38.26

6:33/M

11

 

10

10

850

Justin Peterson Collinsville

19:42.90

6:34/M

9

 

11

11

715

Christian Held Alton

19:43.86

6:34/M

12

 

12

12

773

Landon Theiss Belleville (East)

19:44.26

6:35/M

9

 

13

13

716

Sam Kuithe Alton

19:55.73

6:38/M

9

 

14

14

928

Justin Rogers Mascoutah

20:01.22

6:40/M

12

 

15

15

846

Robert Frisbee Collinsville

20:12.57

6:44/M

11

 

16

16

717

Tate Kuithe Alton

20:13.32

6:44/M

12

 

17

17

808

John Wildermuth Belleville (West)

20:15.27

6:45/M

9

 

18

18

857

Nathan Stehman Collinsville

20:19.28

6:46/M

10

 

19

19

771

Steven Siemonsma Belleville (East)

20:20.03

6:47/M

9

 

20

20

848

Benito Hernandez Collinsville

20:20.70

6:47/M

10

 

21

21

802

Brendan Preston Belleville (West)

20:21.74

6:47/M

11

 

22

22

788

Zach Brown-Rogers Belleville (West)

20:25.14

6:48/M

10

 

23

23

851

Caleb Pikoriatis Collinsville

20:53.46

6:58/M

11

 

24

24

707

Alex Basler Alton

20:56.44

6:59/M

11

 

25

25

947

Jarvis Hubbard Mc Cluer

20:58.74

6:59/M

12

 

26

26

794

Justin Goerger Belleville (West)

21:01.49

7:00/M

9

 

27

27

983

Diego Hernandez Collinsville

21:02.02

7:01/M

9

 

28

28

755

Jonathon Brueggemann Belleville (East)

21:04.85

7:01/M

11

 

29

29

922

Gavin Livingston Mascoutah

21:06.89

7:02/M

9

 

30

(< 5)

874

Donald James Granite City

21:50.28

7:17/M

9

 

31

(< 5)

873

Alex Gray Granite City

21:50.48

7:17/M

9

 

32

30

854

Esaul Sanchez Collinsville

21:53.37

7:18/M

9

 

33

31

799

Garrett McNally Belleville (West)

21:55.88

7:18/M

10

 

34

(> 7)

855

Shane Sand Collinsville

22:04.58

7:21/M

10

 

35

(> 7)

840

Edgar Acevedo Collinsville

22:10.73

7:23/M

10

 

36

32

795

Thomas Hepfer Belleville (West)

22:18.70

7:26/M

9

 

37

33

944

Josh Baker Mc Cluer

22:33.01

7:31/M

12

 

38

34

949

Tony Merritt Mc Cluer

22:35.28

7:32/M

10

 

39

35

923

John Paterline Mascoutah

22:40.90

7:33/M

10

 

40

36

767

Shaltres Midgette Belleville (East)

23:11.98

7:44/M

12

 

41

(> 7)

912

Jacob Bowers Mascoutah

23:13.48

7:44/M

9

 

42

37

770

Allen Ruesink Belleville (East)

23:19.51

7:46/M

9

 

43

(> 7)

847

David Garrison Collinsville

23:35.11

7:52/M

10

 

44

38

772

Garrett Stone Belleville (East)

23:39.29

7:53/M

10

 

45

(> 7)

709

Andrew Das Alton

23:46.10

7:55/M

11

 

46

(> 7)

723

Courtney Wilson Alton

24:17.02

8:06/M

10

 

47

(> 7)

725

Nolan Woszczynski Alton

24:20.71

8:07/M

10

 

48

(> 7)

917

Ryan Davis Mascoutah

24:31.66

8:10/M

11

 

49

(< 5)

871

Jerry Cockrum Granite City

24:32.85

8:11/M

9

 

50

(> 7)

930

Mitchel Sanker Mascoutah

24:35.60

8:12/M

12

 

51

39

950

Micah Talley Mc Cluer

24:44.40

8:15/M

9

 

52

40

765

victor Ly Belleville (East)

24:44.74

8:15/M

12

 

53

(< 5)

819

Caleb Lair Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

24:50.66

8:17/M

9

 

54

(> 7)

754

Dwayne Acoff Belleville (East)

25:15.39

8:25/M

10

 

55

(< 5)

821

Brendan Schoen Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

25:59.76

8:40/M

9

 

56

(< 5)

822

Christian Spangler Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

26:56.07

8:59/M

9

 

57

(> 7)

914

Chan Woo Crane Mascoutah

27:15.39

9:05/M

12

 

58

(> 7)

764

Scott Lee Belleville (East)

28:43.17

9:34/M

12

 

59

(> 7)

758

Gavin Green Belleville (East)

31:36.87

10:32/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3 Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

43

2

5

7

12

17

18

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:14.39--- Average Time: 17:02.88

 

2

Belleville (West)

48

3

6

11

13

15

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:38.06--- Average Time: 17:07.61

 

3

Alton

96

4

19

20

24

29

32

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:43.12--- Average Time: 17:44.62

 

4

Collinsville

112

8

16

23

31

34

35

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:35.81--- Average Time: 18:07.16

 

5

Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

124

9

10

25

36

44

48

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:00.50--- Average Time: 18:24.10

 

6

Belleville (East)

136

14

21

30

33

38

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:55.69--- Average Time: 18:23.14

 

7

Granite City

150

1

27

39

41

42

45

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:30.85--- Average Time: 18:30.17

 

8

Valmeyer

212

22

40

47

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:08.90--- Average Time: 22:13.78

 

Inc.

Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Piasa (Southwestern)

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Open 3 Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

30

2

3

4

7

14

29

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:55.23--- Average Time: 18:59.05

 

2

Alton

44

5

6

9

11

13

16

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:13.12--- Average Time: 19:26.62

 

3

Collinsville

86

10

15

18

20

23

27

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:28.91--- Average Time: 20:17.78

 

4

Belleville (West)

94

8

17

21

22

26

31

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:31.24--- Average Time: 20:18.25

 

5

Belleville (East)

132

12

19

28

36

37

38

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:40.63--- Average Time: 21:32.13

 

6

Mc Cluer

132

1

25

33

34

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:24.48--- Average Time: 21:40.90

 

Inc.

Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite City

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3 Mile

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:25:14.39 Ave Time:17:02.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

925

Daniel Pearson

12

2

2

16:07.50

16:07.50

0:00.00

2

926

Ethan Price

11

5

7

16:31.99

32:39.49

0:24.49

3

913

Casmir Cozzi

9

7

14

17:16.05

49:55.54

1:08.55

4

931

Patrick Thompson

10

12

26

17:31.34

1:07:26.88

1:23.84

5

916

Kaleb Dabbs

10

17

43

17:47.51

1:25:14.39

1:40.01

6

919

Christopher Ferguson-Scott

11

(18)

(61)

17:52.80

1:43:07.19

1:45.30

7

921

Julian Johnson

12

(26)

(87)

18:10.76

2:01:17.95

2:03.26

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 48 Team Score (times): 1:25:38.06 Ave Time:17:07.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

793

Brian Gichuru

11

3

3

16:08.56

16:08.56

0:00.00

2

790

Hunter Cason

12

6

9

16:39.79

32:48.35

0:31.23

3

804

Isreal Renteria

12

11

20

17:31.01

50:19.36

1:22.45

4

787

Xavier Brown

10

13

33

17:35.61

1:07:54.97

1:27.05

5

806

Nate Robben

11

15

48

17:43.09

1:25:38.06

1:34.53

6

805

Lucas Robben

10

(28)

(76)

18:14.42

1:43:52.48

2:05.86

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:28:43.12 Ave Time:17:44.62
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

718

Arie Macias

11

4

4

16:23.51

16:23.51

0:00.00

2

710

Alex Davis

11

19

23

17:57.75

34:21.26

1:34.24

3

721

James Steinman

11

20

43

17:58.32

52:19.58

1:34.81

4

711

Jett Durr

12

24

67

18:07.73

1:10:27.31

1:44.22

5

719

Nick Northway

10

29

96

18:15.81

1:28:43.12

1:52.30

6

708

Kelvin Cummings

10

(32)

(128)

18:22.05

1:47:05.17

1:58.54

7

724

Zak Wilson

9

(37)

(165)

19:03.65

2:06:08.82

2:40.14

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:30:35.81 Ave Time:18:07.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

845

Drake Claxton

12

8

8

17:23.05

17:23.05

0:00.00

2

856

Jacob Sewell

10

16

24

17:45.60

35:08.65

0:22.55

3

842

Will Autenrieth

11

23

47

18:06.37

53:15.02

0:43.32

4

858

Cameron Tanzyus

12

31

78

18:21.96

1:11:36.98

0:58.91

5

844

Ben Carlson

11

34

112

18:58.83

1:30:35.81

1:35.78

6

841

Richard Alexander

11

(35)

(147)

19:01.43

1:49:37.24

1:38.38

7

852

Blake Risler

9

(43)

(190)

19:51.89

2:09:29.13

2:28.84

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:32:00.50 Ave Time:18:24.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

815

Cohl Callies

10

9

9

17:23.73

17:23.73

0:00.00

2

824

Frank Trost

12

10

19

17:25.04

34:48.77

0:01.31

3

820

Weihua Li

12

25

44

18:09.63

52:58.40

0:45.90

4

818

Jarrett Lacquement

12

36

80

19:01.92

1:12:00.32

1:38.19

5

814

Parker Borth

9

44

124

20:00.18

1:32:00.50

2:36.45

6

816

Colton Hyman

9

(48)

(172)

22:05.04

1:54:05.54

4:41.31

7

817

Alex Killebrew

11

(49)

(221)

22:37.09

2:16:42.63

5:13.36

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:31:55.69 Ave Time:18:23.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

761

Jackson Howell

10

14

14

17:39.43

17:39.43

0:00.00

2

775

Dillon Vaupel

11

21

35

18:00.20

35:39.63

0:20.77

3

757

Patrick Gaul

12

30

65

18:19.13

53:58.76

0:39.70

4

762

Brendan Karwoski

12

33

98

18:52.50

1:12:51.26

1:13.07

5

766

Anthony Mammino

9

38

136

19:04.43

1:31:55.69

1:25.00

6

763

Alexander LaSalvia

12

(50)

(186)

23:24.56

1:55:20.25

5:45.13

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:32:30.85 Ave Time:18:30.17
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

878

Andrew O'Keefe

9

1

1

16:04.35

16:04.35

0:00.00

2

879

Jake Roustio

11

27

28

18:11.45

34:15.80

2:07.10

3

877

Eri Neri

9

39

67

19:07.63

53:23.43

3:03.28

4

882

Tyler Tindall

10

41

108

19:33.05

1:12:56.48

3:28.70

5

880

Joshua Royce

11

42

150

19:34.37

1:32:30.85

3:30.02

6

872

Tramel Ellis

9

(45)

(195)

20:06.63

1:52:37.48

4:02.28

7

870

Jack Blomme

10

(46)

(241)

20:07.39

2:12:44.87

4:03.04

 
Team - Valmeyer Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 1:51:08.90 Ave Time:22:13.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

980

Jake Krekel

10

22

22

18:05.57

18:05.57

0:00.00

2

979

Ryan Brinkman

10

40

62

19:26.26

37:31.83

1:20.69

3

978

Alex Benyo

12

47

109

20:47.94

58:19.77

2:42.37

4

981

Brandon Tuttle

11

51

160

26:04.22

1:24:23.99

7:58.65

5

982

Eddie VanZandt

12

52

212

26:44.91

1:51:08.90

8:39.34

 
Team - Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

887

Jarod Silhavy

11

Less Than 5

 

22:34.95

22:34.95

0:00.00

2

886

Elijah Burns

9

Less Than 5

 

22:43.50

45:18.45

0:08.55

 
Team - Piasa (Southwestern) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

961

Caden Bohn

9

Less Than 5

 

18:07.87

18:07.87

0:00.00

2

965

Grant Seniker

10

Less Than 5

 

20:06.56

38:14.43

1:58.69

3

964

Evan Lowis

12

Less Than 5

 

21:41.22

59:55.65

3:33.35

4

962

Tyler Dorris

12

Less Than 5

 

24:32.08

1:24:27.73

6:24.21

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Open 3 Mile

 
 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:34:55.23 Ave Time:18:59.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

927

Micah Ritt

12

2

2

18:11.11

18:11.11

0:00.00

2

924

Robert Paz

12

3

5

18:28.45

36:39.56

0:17.34

3

915

Christopher Crossen

9

4

9

18:47.61

55:27.17

0:36.50

4

932

Braeden Williams

10

7

16

19:26.84

1:14:54.01

1:15.73

5

928

Justin Rogers

12

14

30

20:01.22

1:34:55.23

1:50.11

6

922

Gavin Livingston

9

(29)

(59)

21:06.89

1:56:02.12

2:55.78

7

923

John Paterline

10

(35)

(94)

22:40.90

2:18:43.02

4:29.79

8

912

Jacob Bowers

9

More Than 7

 

23:13.48

2:41:56.50

5:02.37

9

917

Ryan Davis

11

More Than 7

 

24:31.66

3:06:28.16

6:20.55

10

930

Mitchel Sanker

12

More Than 7

 

24:35.60

3:31:03.76

6:24.49

11

914

Chan Woo Crane

12

More Than 7

 

27:15.39

3:58:19.15

9:04.28

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:37:13.12 Ave Time:19:26.62
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

713

Sam Gentelin

11

5

5

18:56.30

18:56.30

0:00.00

2

714

Ethan Grassle

9

6

11

18:58.97

37:55.27

0:02.67

3

722

Joe Steinman

11

9

20

19:38.26

57:33.53

0:41.96

4

715

Christian Held

12

11

31

19:43.86

1:17:17.39

0:47.56

5

716

Sam Kuithe

9

13

44

19:55.73

1:37:13.12

0:59.43

6

717

Tate Kuithe

12

(16)

(60)

20:13.32

1:57:26.44

1:17.02

7

707

Alex Basler

11

(24)

(84)

20:56.44

2:18:22.88

2:00.14

8

709

Andrew Das

11

More Than 7

 

23:46.10

2:42:08.98

4:49.80

9

723

Courtney Wilson

10

More Than 7

 

24:17.02

3:06:26.00

5:20.72

10

725

Nolan Woszczynski

10

More Than 7

 

24:20.71

3:30:46.71

5:24.41

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:41:28.91 Ave Time:20:17.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

850

Justin Peterson

9

10

10

19:42.90

19:42.90

0:00.00

2

846

Robert Frisbee

11

15

25

20:12.57

39:55.47

0:29.67

3

857

Nathan Stehman

10

18

43

20:19.28

1:00:14.75

0:36.38

4

848

Benito Hernandez

10

20

63

20:20.70

1:20:35.45

0:37.80

5

851

Caleb Pikoriatis

11

23

86

20:53.46

1:41:28.91

1:10.56

6

983

Diego Hernandez

9

(27)

(113)

21:02.02

2:02:30.93

1:19.12

7

854

Esaul Sanchez

9

(30)

(143)

21:53.37

2:24:24.30

2:10.47

8

855

Shane Sand

10

More Than 7

 

22:04.58

2:46:28.88

2:21.68

9

840

Edgar Acevedo

10

More Than 7

 

22:10.73

3:08:39.61

2:27.83

10

847

David Garrison

10

More Than 7

 

23:35.11

3:32:14.72

3:52.21

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:41:31.24 Ave Time:20:18.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

807

Cameron Smith

9

8

8

19:27.60

19:27.60

0:00.00

2

808

John Wildermuth

9

17

25

20:15.27

39:42.87

0:47.67

3

802

Brendan Preston

11

21

46

20:21.74

1:00:04.61

0:54.14

4

788

Zach Brown-Rogers

10

22

68

20:25.14

1:20:29.75

0:57.54

5

794

Justin Goerger

9

26

94

21:01.49

1:41:31.24

1:33.89

6

799

Garrett McNally

10

(31)

(125)

21:55.88

2:03:27.12

2:28.28

7

795

Thomas Hepfer

9

(32)

(157)

22:18.70

2:25:45.82

2:51.10

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:47:40.63 Ave Time:21:32.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

773

Landon Theiss

9

12

12

19:44.26

19:44.26

0:00.00

2

771

Steven Siemonsma

9

19

31

20:20.03

40:04.29

0:35.77

3

755

Jonathon Brueggemann

11

28

59

21:04.85

1:01:09.14

1:20.59

4

767

Shaltres Midgette

12

36

95

23:11.98

1:24:21.12

3:27.72

5

770

Allen Ruesink

9

37

132

23:19.51

1:47:40.63

3:35.25

6

772

Garrett Stone

10

(38)

(170)

23:39.29

2:11:19.92

3:55.03

7

765

victor Ly

12

(40)

(210)

24:44.74

2:36:04.66

5:00.48

8

754

Dwayne Acoff

10

More Than 7

 

25:15.39

3:01:20.05

5:31.13

9

764

Scott Lee

12

More Than 7

 

28:43.17

3:30:03.22

8:58.91

10

758

Gavin Green

10

More Than 7

 

31:36.87

4:01:40.09

11:52.61

 
Team - Mc Cluer Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:48:24.48 Ave Time:21:40.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

948

Darrion Hughes

11

1

1

17:33.05

17:33.05

0:00.00

2

947

Jarvis Hubbard

12

25

26

20:58.74

38:31.79

3:25.69

3

944

Josh Baker

12

33

59

22:33.01

1:01:04.80

4:59.96

4

949

Tony Merritt

10

34

93

22:35.28

1:23:40.08

5:02.23

5

950

Micah Talley

9

39

132

24:44.40

1:48:24.48

7:11.35

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

819

Caleb Lair

9

Less Than 5

 

24:50.66

24:50.66

0:00.00

2

821

Brendan Schoen

9

Less Than 5

 

25:59.76

50:50.42

1:09.10

3

822

Christian Spangler

9

Less Than 5

 

26:56.07

1:17:46.49

2:05.41

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

874

Donald James

9

Less Than 5

 

21:50.28

21:50.28

0:00.00

2

873

Alex Gray

9

Less Than 5

 

21:50.48

43:40.76

0:00.20

3

871

Jerry Cockrum

9

Less Than 5

 

24:32.85

1:08:13.61

2:42.57

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

813

Alex Singleton Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

19:41.22

6:34/M

12

 

2

1

735

Sarah Gompers Belleville (East)

20:05.15

6:42/M

12

 

3

2

898

Mackenzie Dixon Mascoutah

20:25.16

6:48/M

11

 

4

3

895

Melanie Cozzi Mascoutah

20:42.64

6:54/M

11

 

5

4

740

Haley Inyart Belleville (East)

20:58.59

6:59/M

12

 

6

5

901

Amira Faulkner Mascoutah

21:29.05

7:10/M

9

 

7

6

745

Alexandra Mueller Belleville (East)

21:29.09

7:10/M

9

 

8

7

860

Alyssa Comer Granite City

21:32.96

7:11/M

10

 

9

8

776

Hannah Eastman Belleville (West)

21:42.09

7:14/M

9

 

10

9

984

Sierra Mendez Mascoutah

21:52.86

7:17/M

12

 

11

10

737

Sydney Hartung Belleville (East)

22:00.02

7:20/M

11

 

12

11

777

Alyssa Frakes Belleville (West)

22:22.04

7:27/M

10

 

13

12

833

Emma Marciak Collinsville

22:26.39

7:29/M

12

 

14

13

780

Kayla Kokotovich Belleville (West)

22:27.06

7:29/M

9

 

15

14

838

Kayla Tirey Collinsville

22:29.31

7:30/M

10

 

16

15

742

Megan Korte Belleville (East)

22:39.60

7:33/M

11

 

17

16

894

Kailee Chau Mascoutah

22:47.34

7:36/M

9

 

18

17

835

Cindy Morales Collinsville

22:55.67

7:38/M

12

 

19

18

779

Brigid Keeley Belleville (West)

23:05.89

7:42/M

12

 

20

19

832

Anja Kruger Collinsville

23:12.26

7:44/M

10

 

21

20

728

Abigail Anderson Belleville (East)

23:18.83

7:46/M

12

 

22

21

784

Ana Sauerwein Belleville (West)

23:26.42

7:49/M

12

 

23

22

976

Helen Weber Valmeyer

23:33.59

7:51/M

12

 

24

23

904

Heavin Koerner Mascoutah

23:46.40

7:55/M

9

 

25

(< 5)

703

Savanna Durr Alton

23:51.83

7:57/M

12

 

26

24

785

Hayley Steen Belleville (West)

23:55.23

7:58/M

9

 

27

25

900

Tori Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

23:57.93

7:59/M

12

 

28

26

864

Alexandra McLaren Granite City

23:59.65

8:00/M

10

 

29

27

973

Willa Sauer Valmeyer

24:00.13

8:00/M

10

 

30

(< 5)

702

Abbi Day Alton

24:00.30

8:00/M

11

 

31

(< 5)

809

Monica Baker Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

24:10.80

8:03/M

10

 

32

28

830

Addyson Horras Collinsville

24:24.63

8:08/M

10

 

33

(< 5)

883

Mira McAtee Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

24:24.66

8:08/M

9

 

34

29

739

Kaci Hewlett Belleville (East)

24:39.22

8:13/M

10

 

35

(< 5)

957

Ashley Moore Piasa (Southwestern)

24:42.24

8:14/M

11

 

36

30

863

Tara Khounsana Granite City

24:42.63

8:14/M

10

 

37

31

967

Bethany Brinkman Valmeyer

25:23.78

8:28/M

11

 

38

32

826

Blerta Beluli Collinsville

25:24.68

8:28/M

10

 

39

(< 5)

960

Isabelle Wolff Piasa (Southwestern)

25:31.35

8:30/M

10

 

40

33

861

Emily Johnson Granite City

25:36.61

8:32/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

701

Madeline Croxford Alton

26:04.86

8:41/M

10

 

42

(< 5)

885

Megan Schilly Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

26:08.40

8:43/M

11

 

43

34

974

Jaynie Vanatta Valmeyer

26:08.59

8:43/M

10

 

44

35

828

Christine Frisbee Collinsville

26:08.85

8:43/M

10

 

45

36

972

Michaela Loos Valmeyer

26:17.69

8:46/M

10

 

46

(< 5)

811

Alexis Enke Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

26:21.51

8:47/M

10

 

47

(< 5)

706

Christina Thompson Alton

26:35.53

8:52/M

9

 

48

37

868

Mariah Vaughn Granite City

26:49.55

8:56/M

10

 

49

(< 5)

953

Amy Duty Piasa (Southwestern)

27:57.04

9:19/M

10

 

50

(< 5)

884

Abigail Podshadley Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

27:57.44

9:19/M

10

 

51

38

969

Johanna Franke Valmeyer

28:20.16

9:27/M

11

 

52

(< 5)

958

Galaxie Vail Piasa (Southwestern)

28:25.56

9:28/M

10

 

53

39

966

Kayla Adkins Valmeyer

28:50.91

9:37/M

10

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Open 3 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

726

J'Annah Adkins Belleville (East)

24:41.24

8:14/M

9

 

2

(< 5)

778

Jada Jones Belleville (West)

24:41.53

8:14/M

10

 

3

2

903

Cameryn Hodges Mascoutah

25:01.59

8:20/M

9

 

4

(< 5)

866

Alissa Spears Granite City

25:17.72

8:26/M

10

 

5

3

906

Baylee Maxey Mascoutah

25:33.47

8:31/M

10

 

6

4

891

Erin Brooks Mascoutah

25:41.01

8:34/M

11

 

7

5

736

Dasia Harris Belleville (East)

25:50.98

8:37/M

10

 

8

6

741

Craneshia Johnson Belleville (East)

25:54.99

8:38/M

10

 

9

(< 5)

831

Lexi Horras Collinsville

26:16.58

8:45/M

12

 

10

7

909

Mason Sheldon Mascoutah

26:16.78

8:45/M

11

 

11

(< 5)

825

Katelynn Badgett Collinsville

26:19.61

8:46/M

9

 

12

8

896

Rylee Cravens Mascoutah

26:53.31

8:58/M

12

 

13

9

888

Julia Baker Mascoutah

27:16.64

9:05/M

11

 

14

10

747

Siara Pete Belleville (East)

27:48.00

9:16/M

11

 

15

(< 5)

970

Jacqueline Gibbs Valmeyer

28:20.05

9:27/M

9

 

16

11

905

Brenna Livingston Mascoutah

28:32.48

9:31/M

11

 

17

12

738

Abby Hawthorne Belleville (East)

30:17.60

10:06/M

12

 

18

13

732

Sophia Fike Belleville (East)

30:20.06

10:07/M

12

 

19

(> 7)

899

Rachel Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

30:22.92

10:07/M

9

 

20

14

938

Elyse Frazier Mc Cluer

30:28.88

10:09/M

10

 

21

(< 5)

782

Elizabeth Orchard Belleville (West)

30:35.15

10:12/M

9

 

22

(> 7)

889

Bridget Beck Mascoutah

31:00.37

10:20/M

10

 

23

(> 7)

897

Daisia Davis Mascoutah

31:14.15

10:25/M

11

 

24

(< 5)

834

Deyanira Mercado Collinsville

31:25.09

10:28/M

10

 

25

(> 7)

902

Tennaye Green Mascoutah

31:37.75

10:32/M

12

 

26

15

935

Diamond Bradford Mc Cluer

32:10.43

10:43/M

9

 

27

(< 5)

781

Madison Mesiti Belleville (West)

32:33.47

10:51/M

9

 

28

(> 7)

908

Sarah Parks Mascoutah

33:50.00

11:17/M

12

 

29

16

936

Toria Davis Mc Cluer

33:57.11

11:19/M

10

 

30

(< 5)

865

Jaden Myint Granite City

35:45.75

11:55/M

9

 

31

17

941

Adjani Robinson Mc Cluer

38:12.67

12:44/M

11

 

32

18

727

Keles Alexander Belleville (East)

38:43.60

12:54/M

10

 

33

19

943

Zeta Watson Mc Cluer

39:05.52

13:02/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

35

2

3

5

9

16

23

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:17.05--- Average Time: 21:27.41

 

2

Belleville (East)

36

1

4

6

10

15

20

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:12.45--- Average Time: 21:26.49

 

3

Belleville (West)

71

8

11

13

18

21

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:03.50--- Average Time: 22:36.70

 

4

Collinsville

90

12

14

17

19

28

32

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:28.26--- Average Time: 23:05.65

 

5

Granite City

133

7

26

30

33

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:41.40--- Average Time: 24:32.28

 

6

Valmeyer

150

22

27

31

34

36

38

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:23.78--- Average Time: 25:04.76

 

Inc.

Alton

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Piasa (Southwestern)

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open 3 Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

24

2

3

4

7

8

9

11

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:26.16--- Average Time: 25:53.23

 

2

Belleville (East)

34

1

5

6

10

12

13

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:14:32.81--- Average Time: 26:54.56

 

3

Mc Cluer

81

14

15

16

17

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:53:54.61--- Average Time: 34:46.92

 

Inc.

Belleville (West)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Collinsville

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite City

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Valmeyer

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3Mile

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:47:17.05 Ave Time:21:27.41
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

898

Mackenzie Dixon

11

2

2

20:25.16

20:25.16

0:00.00

2

895

Melanie Cozzi

11

3

5

20:42.64

41:07.80

0:17.48

3

901

Amira Faulkner

9

5

10

21:29.05

1:02:36.85

1:03.89

4

984

Sierra Mendez

12

9

19

21:52.86

1:24:29.71

1:27.70

5

894

Kailee Chau

9

16

35

22:47.34

1:47:17.05

2:22.18

6

904

Heavin Koerner

9

(23)

(58)

23:46.40

2:11:03.45

3:21.24

7

900

Tori Dukart-Anderson

12

(25)

(83)

23:57.93

2:35:01.38

3:32.77

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:47:12.45 Ave Time:21:26.49
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

735

Sarah Gompers

12

1

1

20:05.15

20:05.15

0:00.00

2

740

Haley Inyart

12

4

5

20:58.59

41:03.74

0:53.44

3

745

Alexandra Mueller

9

6

11

21:29.09

1:02:32.83

1:23.94

4

737

Sydney Hartung

11

10

21

22:00.02

1:24:32.85

1:54.87

5

742

Megan Korte

11

15

36

22:39.60

1:47:12.45

2:34.45

6

728

Abigail Anderson

12

(20)

(56)

23:18.83

2:10:31.28

3:13.68

7

739

Kaci Hewlett

10

(29)

(85)

24:39.22

2:35:10.50

4:34.07

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:53:03.50 Ave Time:22:36.70
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

776

Hannah Eastman

9

8

8

21:42.09

21:42.09

0:00.00

2

777

Alyssa Frakes

10

11

19

22:22.04

44:04.13

0:39.95

3

780

Kayla Kokotovich

9

13

32

22:27.06

1:06:31.19

0:44.97

4

779

Brigid Keeley

12

18

50

23:05.89

1:29:37.08

1:23.80

5

784

Ana Sauerwein

12

21

71

23:26.42

1:53:03.50

1:44.33

6

785

Hayley Steen

9

(24)

(95)

23:55.23

2:16:58.73

2:13.14

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:55:28.26 Ave Time:23:05.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

833

Emma Marciak

12

12

12

22:26.39

22:26.39

0:00.00

2

838

Kayla Tirey

10

14

26

22:29.31

44:55.70

0:02.92

3

835

Cindy Morales

12

17

43

22:55.67

1:07:51.37

0:29.28

4

832

Anja Kruger

10

19

62

23:12.26

1:31:03.63

0:45.87

5

830

Addyson Horras

10

28

90

24:24.63

1:55:28.26

1:58.24

6

826

Blerta Beluli

10

(32)

(122)

25:24.68

2:20:52.94

2:58.29

7

828

Christine Frisbee

10

(35)

(157)

26:08.85

2:47:01.79

3:42.46

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 2:02:41.40 Ave Time:24:32.28
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

860

Alyssa Comer

10

7

7

21:32.96

21:32.96

0:00.00

2

864

Alexandra McLaren

10

26

33

23:59.65

45:32.61

2:26.69

3

863

Tara Khounsana

10

30

63

24:42.63

1:10:15.24

3:09.67

4

861

Emily Johnson

9

33

96

25:36.61

1:35:51.85

4:03.65

5

868

Mariah Vaughn

10

37

133

26:49.55

2:02:41.40

5:16.59

 
Team - Valmeyer Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 2:05:23.78 Ave Time:25:04.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

976

Helen Weber

12

22

22

23:33.59

23:33.59

0:00.00

2

973

Willa Sauer

10

27

49

24:00.13

47:33.72

0:26.54

3

967

Bethany Brinkman

11

31

80

25:23.78

1:12:57.50

1:50.19

4

974

Jaynie Vanatta

10

34

114

26:08.59

1:39:06.09

2:35.00

5

972

Michaela Loos

10

36

150

26:17.69

2:05:23.78

2:44.10

6

969

Johanna Franke

11

(38)

(188)

28:20.16

2:33:43.94

4:46.57

7

966

Kayla Adkins

10

(39)

(227)

28:50.91

3:02:34.85

5:17.32

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

703

Savanna Durr

12

Less Than 5

 

23:51.83

23:51.83

0:00.00

2

702

Abbi Day

11

Less Than 5

 

24:00.30

47:52.13

0:08.47

3

701

Madeline Croxford

10

Less Than 5

 

26:04.86

1:13:56.99

2:13.03

4

706

Christina Thompson

9

Less Than 5

 

26:35.53

1:40:32.52

2:43.70

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

813

Alex Singleton

12

Less Than 5

 

19:41.22

19:41.22

0:00.00

2

809

Monica Baker

10

Less Than 5

 

24:10.80

43:52.02

4:29.58

3

811

Alexis Enke

10

Less Than 5

 

26:21.51

1:10:13.53

6:40.29

 
Team - Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

883

Mira McAtee

9

Less Than 5

 

24:24.66

24:24.66

0:00.00

2

885

Megan Schilly

11

Less Than 5

 

26:08.40

50:33.06

1:43.74

3

884

Abigail Podshadley

10

Less Than 5

 

27:57.44

1:18:30.50

3:32.78

 
Team - Piasa (Southwestern) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

957

Ashley Moore

11

Less Than 5

 

24:42.24

24:42.24

0:00.00

2

960

Isabelle Wolff

10

Less Than 5

 

25:31.35

50:13.59

0:49.11

3

953

Amy Duty

10

Less Than 5

 

27:57.04

1:18:10.63

3:14.80

4

958

Galaxie Vail

10

Less Than 5

 

28:25.56

1:46:36.19

3:43.32

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Open 3 Mile

 
 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 2:09:26.16 Ave Time:25:53.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

903

Cameryn Hodges

9

2

2

25:01.59

25:01.59

0:00.00

2

906

Baylee Maxey

10

3

5

25:33.47

50:35.06

0:31.88

3

891

Erin Brooks

11

4

9

25:41.01

1:16:16.07

0:39.42

4

909

Mason Sheldon

11

7

16

26:16.78

1:42:32.85

1:15.19

5

896

Rylee Cravens

12

8

24

26:53.31

2:09:26.16

1:51.72

6

888

Julia Baker

11

(9)

(33)

27:16.64

2:36:42.80

2:15.05

7

905

Brenna Livingston

11

(11)

(44)

28:32.48

3:05:15.28

3:30.89

8

899

Rachel Dukart-Anderson

9

More Than 7

 

30:22.92

3:35:38.20

5:21.33

9

889

Bridget Beck

10

More Than 7

 

31:00.37

4:06:38.57

5:58.78

10

897

Daisia Davis

11

More Than 7

 

31:14.15

4:37:52.72

6:12.56

11

902

Tennaye Green

12

More Than 7

 

31:37.75

5:09:30.47

6:36.16

12

908

Sarah Parks

12

More Than 7

 

33:50.00

5:43:20.47

8:48.41

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 2:14:32.81 Ave Time:26:54.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

726

J'Annah Adkins

9

1

1

24:41.24

24:41.24

0:00.00

2

736

Dasia Harris

10

5

6

25:50.98

50:32.22

1:09.74

3

741

Craneshia Johnson

10

6

12

25:54.99

1:16:27.21

1:13.75

4

747

Siara Pete

11

10

22

27:48.00

1:44:15.21

3:06.76

5

738

Abby Hawthorne

12

12

34

30:17.60

2:14:32.81

5:36.36

6

732

Sophia Fike

12

(13)

(47)

30:20.06

2:44:52.87

5:38.82

7

727

Keles Alexander

10

(18)

(65)

38:43.60

3:23:36.47

14:02.36

 
Team - Mc Cluer Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 2:53:54.61 Ave Time:34:46.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

938

Elyse Frazier

10

14

14

30:28.88

30:28.88

0:00.00

2

935

Diamond Bradford

9

15

29

32:10.43

1:02:39.31

1:41.55

3

936

Toria Davis

10

16

45

33:57.11

1:36:36.42

3:28.23

4

941

Adjani Robinson

11

17

62

38:12.67

2:14:49.09

7:43.79

5

943

Zeta Watson

9

19

81

39:05.52

2:53:54.61

8:36.64

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

778

Jada Jones

10

Less Than 5

 

24:41.53

24:41.53

0:00.00

2

782

Elizabeth Orchard

9

Less Than 5

 

30:35.15

55:16.68

5:53.62

3

781

Madison Mesiti

9

Less Than 5

 

32:33.47

1:27:50.15

7:51.94

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

831

Lexi Horras

12

Less Than 5

 

26:16.58

26:16.58

0:00.00

2

825

Katelynn Badgett

9

Less Than 5

 

26:19.61

52:36.19

0:03.03

3

834

Deyanira Mercado

10

Less Than 5

 

31:25.09

1:24:01.28

5:08.51

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

866

Alissa Spears

10

Less Than 5

 

25:17.72

25:17.72

0:00.00

2

865

Jaden Myint

9

Less Than 5

 

35:45.75

1:01:03.47

10:28.03

 
Team - Valmeyer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

970

Jacqueline Gibbs

9

Less Than 5

 

28:20.05

28:20.05

0:00.00