First To The Finish Kickoff Cross Country Meet

August 29, 2015


Endurance Race Timing http://AthleticTiming.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

143

Anna Sophia Keller Effingham (St Anthony)

18:03.17

5:49/M

11

 

2

2

211

Kara Martin Herrin

19:27.99

6:16/M

12

 

3

3

352

Katherine Petty Rochester

19:32.76

6:18/M

9

 

4

(< 5)

320

Adrienne Brauer Petersburg (PORTA)

19:43.01

6:22/M

12

 

5

4

203

Kaelan Hall Herrin

19:51.13

6:24/M

9

 

6

(< 5)

336

Keri Burmester Red Bud

20:05.29

6:29/M

12

 

7

5

4

Alaina Baumgart Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

20:11.95

6:31/M

10

 

8

6

11

Katie Hanners Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

20:14.85

6:32/M

11

 

9

7

199

Maura Farrell Herrin

20:17.43

6:33/M

12

 

10

8

345

Madeline Campbell Rochester

20:18.39

6:33/M

11

 

11

9

107

Kelsey Cleary Decatur (St. Teresa)

20:30.65

6:37/M

12

 

12

10

111

Amber Johnson Decatur (St. Teresa)

20:53.66

6:44/M

12

 

13

11

358

Ellie Tjelmeland Rochester

20:55.31

6:45/M

12

 

14

12

167

Ashley Gilmore Freeburg

20:59.52

6:46/M

11

 

15

13

376

Ashley Brenning Sparta

21:06.08

6:48/M

12

 

16

14

257

Leslie Drone McLeansboro (Hamilton County)

21:13.42

6:51/M

12

 

17

15

357

McKenzie Swope Rochester

21:21.52

6:53/M

9

 

18

16

109

Lauren Evelti Decatur (St. Teresa)

21:24.54

6:54/M

12

 

19

17

110

Ashton Jerger Decatur (St. Teresa)

21:26.83

6:55/M

12

 

20

18

367

Chloee Phillips Salem

21:32.86

6:57/M

10

 

21

19

240

Mackenzie Dixon Mascoutah

21:36.03

6:58/M

11

 

22

20

5

Bailey Beussink Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

21:36.27

6:58/M

9

 

23

21

346

Kennedy Duffy Rochester

21:39.41

6:59/M

12

 

24

(< 5)

59

Alexandra Singleton Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

21:40.01

6:59/M

12

 

25

22

86

Reese Herrin Carterville

21:47.35

7:02/M

9

 

26

23

148

Abby Weis Effingham (St Anthony)

21:50.06

7:03/M

9

 

27

24

40

Amanda Kaltwasser Belleville (Althoff Catholic)

21:50.14

7:03/M

11

 

28

(< 5)

316

Mallory Unverfehrt Okawville

21:54.44

7:04/M

11

 

29

(< 5)

48

Sarozjani Hunter Belleville (Governor French Academy)

21:54.77

7:04/M

11

 

30

25

70

Elyse Faust Breese (Mater Dei)

21:58.58

7:05/M

9

 

31

26

163

Kristen Collier Freeburg

22:00.81

7:06/M

11

 

32

27

117

Pamela Tacud Decatur (St. Teresa)

22:02.85

7:06/M

10

 

33

(< 5)

326

Anna Tamborski Petersburg (PORTA)

22:06.33

7:08/M

12

 

34

28

189

Kayla Whitworth Freeburg

22:10.63

7:09/M

10

 

35

29

76

Amy Krebs Breese (Mater Dei)

22:11.36

7:09/M

12

 

36

30

88

Shelby Olson Carterville

22:13.47

7:10/M

10

 

37

31

84

Megan Adams Carterville

22:18.75

7:12/M

11

 

38

32

9

Alleigh Emmendorfer Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

22:23.96

7:13/M

11

 

39

33

114

Grace Lehman Decatur (St. Teresa)

22:24.47

7:14/M

9

 

40

34

18

Allie Pujol Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

22:25.81

7:14/M

11

 

41

35

190

Grace Wolf Freeburg

22:44.45

7:20/M

12

 

42

36

176

Katherine Marler Freeburg

22:48.53

7:21/M

9

 

43

(< 5)

339

Danielle London Red Bud

22:49.26

7:22/M

11

 

44

37

141

Carson Fonner Effingham (St Anthony)

22:51.80

7:22/M

12

 

45

38

12

Kennedy McGhee Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

22:53.82

7:23/M

9

 

46

39

21

Emily Timpe Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

23:00.39

7:25/M

12

 

47

40

77

Sophia Lager Breese (Mater Dei)

23:01.74

7:25/M

11

 

48

41

273

Taija Nelson Murphysboro

23:01.80

7:25/M

12

 

49

42

263

Anna Bailey Mt. Zion

23:07.37

7:27/M

11

 

50

43

347

Annie Gegen Rochester

23:07.83

7:27/M

11

 

51

44

236

Melanie Cozzi Mascoutah

23:07.86

7:27/M

11

 

52

45

249

Sierra Mendez Mascoutah

23:07.98

7:27/M

12

 

53

46

124

Andrea Lopez DuQuoin

23:08.58

7:28/M

10

 

54

47

93

Taylor Dunning Chester

23:10.34

7:28/M

10

 

55

(< 5)

2

Zoe Hamber Lutheran North

23:18.33

7:31/M

12

 

56

(< 5)

314

Abby Riechmann Okawville

23:20.37

7:32/M

9

 

57

(< 5)

315

Madelyn Tepe Okawville

23:20.97

7:32/M

10

 

58

48

243

Amira Faulkner Mascoutah

23:21.44

7:32/M

9

 

59

49

354

Abby Reichen Rochester

23:23.47

7:33/M

12

 

60

(> 7)

15

Claire Morrill Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

23:28.17

7:34/M

10

 

61

50

385

LeaAnn Johnson Staunton

23:28.37

7:34/M

11

 

62

51

54

Tayloran Miller Benton

23:33.34

7:36/M

12

 

63

52

368

Maddie Quandt Salem

23:35.16

7:36/M

9

 

64

53

97

Jessica Kattenbraker Chester

23:35.85

7:36/M

10

 

65

54

152

Ashley Crawford Fairfield

23:40.35

7:38/M

9

 

66

55

42

Lizzie Michael Belleville (Althoff Catholic)

23:43.04

7:39/M

11

 

67

(> 7)

344

Hailey Campbell Rochester

23:45.29

7:40/M

10

 

68

56

412

Etienne Soto Saxony Lutheran

23:47.67

7:40/M

9

 

69

57

130

Shana Foster Dupo

23:47.92

7:40/M

12

 

70

58

283

Grace Maschhoff Nashville

23:49.38

7:41/M

9

 

71

59

370

Emily Wade Salem

23:50.97

7:41/M

11

 

72

60

45

Tiffani Siekmann Belleville (Althoff Catholic)

23:51.36

7:42/M

9

 

73

(< 5)

31

Brittney Finn Altamont

23:51.99

7:42/M

9

 

74

61

253

Hannah Whittom Mascoutah

23:52.32

7:42/M

12

 

75

62

74

Malina Isaak Breese (Mater Dei)

23:52.49

7:42/M

10

 

76

63

311

Alayna Toedte New Athens

23:53.67

7:42/M

10

 

77

64

154

August Martinez Fairfield

23:55.79

7:43/M

12

 

78

65

299

Emmalyn Walk Neoga

23:56.38

7:43/M

9

 

79

66

200

Courtney Garrison Herrin

24:00.89

7:45/M

11

 

80

67

43

Sophie Monken Belleville (Althoff Catholic)

24:04.09

7:46/M

10

 

81

68

258

Raegan Halley McLeansboro (Hamilton County)

24:05.73

7:46/M

9

 

82

(> 7)

7

Anna Brandtner Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

24:06.73

7:46/M

11

 

83

69

213

Skye Ross Herrin

24:10.01

7:48/M

10

 

84

70

184

Brandy Stambaugh Freeburg

24:12.96

7:48/M

9

 

85

71

174

Page Lee Freeburg

24:14.41

7:49/M

9

 

86

72

266

Olivia Gingerich Mt. Zion

24:15.56

7:49/M

11

 

87

(> 7)

180

Madison Schanz Freeburg

24:16.24

7:50/M

10

 

88

(> 7)

162

Megan Busch Freeburg

24:16.26

7:50/M

12

 

89

(> 7)

17

Zoe Pleimann Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

24:17.74

7:50/M

10

 

90

(> 7)

172

Jamie Hock Freeburg

24:17.90

7:50/M

9

 

91

73

269

Brooke Shelton Mt. Zion

24:18.67

7:50/M

11

 

92

74

87

Josie Hoch Carterville

24:20.13

7:51/M

12

 

93

75

295

Allison Kingery Neoga

24:21.09

7:51/M

9

 

94

76

123

Chloe Hill DuQuoin

24:24.40

7:52/M

9

 

95

(< 5)

1

Kaiah Farid Lutheran North

24:31.93

7:55/M

12

 

96

77

126

Kate Smith DuQuoin

24:34.49

7:55/M

11

 

97

78

265

jenny Baldwin Mt. Zion

24:35.48

7:56/M

9

 

98

79

264

Bridgett Bailey Mt. Zion

24:35.55

7:56/M

10

 

99

80

25

Hannah Glueck Chaffee Senior

24:37.52

7:56/M

11

 

100

81

106

Kyann Williams Columbia

24:38.86

7:57/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

82

362

Emily Daniels Salem

24:39.07

7:57/M

11

 

102

(< 5)

312

Madison Hackstadt Okawville

24:40.27

7:57/M

10

 

103

83

235

Kailee Chau Mascoutah

24:41.05

7:58/M

9

 

104

84

36

Lucy Haas Belleville (Althoff Catholic)

24:41.50

7:58/M

10

 

105

85

359

Cassie Bailey Salem

24:43.99

7:58/M

11

 

106

86

300

Jenna Alfeldt New Athens

24:45.32

7:59/M

10

 

107

87

140

Elizabeth Falconburg Effingham (St Anthony)

24:47.86

8:00/M

12

 

108

(< 5)

222

Mackenzie Nigh Lebanon

24:47.99

8:00/M

9

 

109

88

270

Allie Sidwell Mt. Zion

24:50.90

8:01/M

11

 

110

89

37

Elizabeth Harla Belleville (Althoff Catholic)

24:50.96

8:01/M

10

 

111

90

44

Gabbi Siekmann Belleville (Althoff Catholic)

24:52.56

8:01/M

9

 

112

91

303

Emma File New Athens

24:54.88

8:02/M

11

 

113

92

379

Nikki Kempfer Sparta

24:59.67

8:04/M

11

 

114

93

280

Jaylyn Bower Nashville

25:03.56

8:05/M

10

 

115

(< 5)

337

Nicole Chastain Red Bud

25:04.91

8:05/M

9

 

116

(> 7)

356

Kaitlyn Sutker Rochester

25:05.72

8:05/M

11

 

117

94

411

Katie Richmond Saxony Lutheran

25:06.40

8:06/M

10

 

118

95

24

Sarah Burch Chaffee Senior

25:08.78

8:06/M

9

 

119

96

408

Courtney Bangert Saxony Lutheran

25:12.70

8:08/M

9

 

120

97

121

Oliva Cravens DuQuoin

25:15.23

8:09/M

10

 

121

98

289

Cheyenne Curry Neoga

25:16.14

8:09/M

11

 

122

99

63

Morgan Adams Breese (Central)

25:16.84

8:09/M

12

 

123

(> 7)

10

Clare Fennewald Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

25:18.88

8:10/M

9

 

124

100

151

Kaitlyn Zeller Effingham (St Anthony)

25:22.72

8:11/M

9

 

125

101

71

Grace Fuehne Breese (Mater Dei)

25:26.31

8:12/M

10

 

126

102

201

Lezlie Garrison Herrin

25:29.22

8:13/M

11

 

127

(> 7)

182

Reagan Schwable Freeburg

25:29.68

8:13/M

9

 

128

(> 7)

178

Emily Merz Freeburg

25:33.74

8:15/M

12

 

129

(> 7)

16

Lindsey Peters Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

25:39.77

8:16/M

11

 

130

103

331

McKenzie Lane Piasa (Southwestern)

25:41.76

8:17/M

9

 

131

(< 5)

413

Natalie Brown Marquette Catholic

25:43.05

8:18/M

9

 

132

104

333

Ashley Moore Piasa (Southwestern)

25:47.43

8:19/M

11

 

133

105

67

Jordyn Rakers Breese (Central)

25:51.02

8:20/M

9

 

134

106

217

Lexis Wieland Herrin

25:51.71

8:20/M

12

 

135

107

404

Hannah Weber Valmeyer

25:52.73

8:21/M

12

 

136

108

132

Mercedes Ramires Dupo

25:53.24

8:21/M

9

 

137

109

256

Jasmine Coomes McLeansboro (Hamilton County)

25:56.30

8:22/M

10

 

138

(> 7)

169

Makayla Gunter Freeburg

25:56.77

8:22/M

11

 

139

(> 7)

188

Carolyn Wendel Freeburg

25:58.67

8:23/M

9

 

140

110

405

Helen Weber Valmeyer

25:59.30

8:23/M

12

 

141

111

69

Mya Albers Breese (Mater Dei)

25:59.87

8:23/M

9

 

142

112

246

Heavin Koerner Mascoutah

26:00.69

8:23/M

9

 

143

113

52

Alley Gischer Benton

26:01.03

8:24/M

11

 

144

114

149

Rachel Wortman Effingham (St Anthony)

26:03.09

8:24/M

11

 

145

115

115

Katlyn Pruitt Decatur (St. Teresa)

26:06.76

8:25/M

12

 

146

116

274

Sarah Sauerhage Murphysboro

26:08.05

8:26/M

12

 

147

117

281

Taylor Cook Nashville

26:08.44

8:26/M

11

 

148

118

80

Kinsey Stockmann Breese (Mater Dei)

26:09.35

8:26/M

10

 

149

119

298

Courtney Reel Neoga

26:10.19

8:26/M

10

 

150

(> 7)

14

Miranda Metje Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

26:14.43

8:28/M

9

 

151

120

131

Kailey Heusohn Dupo

26:16.16

8:28/M

11

 

152

121

89

McKenzie Rogman Carterville

26:16.57

8:28/M

9

 

153

122

377

Carly Carril Sparta

26:17.09

8:29/M

10

 

154

(< 5)

61

Hanna Hammerski Bluford (Webber)

26:17.38

8:29/M

9

 

155

123

26

Katie Glueck Chaffee Senior

26:27.31

8:32/M

10

 

156

(> 7)

242

Tori Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

26:27.82

8:32/M

12

 

157

(< 5)

221

Brittney Nigh Lebanon

26:28.76

8:32/M

10

 

158

(> 7)

39

Kyra Humbert Belleville (Althoff Catholic)

26:29.94

8:33/M

9

 

159

124

159

Ellie Weaver Fairfield

26:33.53

8:34/M

10

 

160

125

309

Stevi Price New Athens

26:37.46

8:35/M

10

 

161

126

409

Alexis Goodson Saxony Lutheran

26:38.28

8:35/M

11

 

162

127

127

Hope Stewart DuQuoin

26:41.39

8:36/M

10

 

163

128

402

Willa Sauer Valmeyer

26:41.55

8:36/M

10

 

164

(< 5)

391

Samantha Eisenhauser Steeleville

26:42.86

8:37/M

10

 

165

(< 5)

417

Madeline Wilson Calvary Lutheran

26:43.95

8:37/M

10

 

166

129

155

Franka Matiwe Fairfield

26:47.67

8:38/M

10

 

167

130

27

Alyssa Lunsford Chaffee Senior

26:47.79

8:38/M

10

 

168

(> 7)

6

Shannon Beussink Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

26:49.91

8:39/M

11

 

169

(< 5)

418

Mira McAtee Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

26:51.11

8:40/M

9

 

170

131

297

Chloe Padgett Neoga

26:51.85

8:40/M

11

 

171

132

29

Shayna Seyer Chaffee Senior

26:53.94

8:40/M

12

 

172

133

291

Rachel Ewing Neoga

26:54.03

8:41/M

11

 

173

134

64

Breanne Jansen Breese (Central)

26:54.12

8:41/M

12

 

174

135

104

Jessica Rachell Columbia

26:57.78

8:42/M

10

 

175

(> 7)

41

Grace Kristoff Belleville (Althoff Catholic)

26:59.09

8:42/M

10

 

176

(> 7)

231

Jenna Breeden Mascoutah

27:02.28

8:43/M

9

 

177

136

308

Taylor Marhanka New Athens

27:03.24

8:44/M

9

 

178

137

133

Michaela Rouggly Dupo

27:04.70

8:44/M

10

 

179

(> 7)

349

Kathryn Judy Rochester

27:06.23

8:45/M

12

 

180

138

92

Ellen Blechle Chester

27:06.48

8:45/M

11

 

181

139

139

Avery Elder Effingham (St Anthony)

27:07.50

8:45/M

10

 

182

(> 7)

142

Kendall Fonner Effingham (St Anthony)

27:09.32

8:45/M

10

 

183

140

389

Katie Sirko Staunton

27:11.88

8:46/M

12

 

184

141

403

Jaynie Vanatta Valmeyer

27:15.46

8:47/M

10

 

185

(< 5)

56

Monica Baker Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

27:16.99

8:48/M

10

 

186

142

277

Shalynn Woolsey Murphysboro

27:18.31

8:48/M

12

 

187

(> 7)

116

Lauryn Rowe-Adams Decatur (St. Teresa)

27:21.50

8:49/M

10

 

188

143

85

Ashlee Childers Carterville

27:22.89

8:50/M

12

 

189

(< 5)

420

Megan Schilly Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

27:23.65

8:50/M

11

 

190

(> 7)

72

Abby Haag Breese (Mater Dei)

27:26.22

8:51/M

12

 

191

144

302

Lainey Deterding New Athens

27:26.65

8:51/M

9

 

192

(> 7)

75

Carly Kampwerth Breese (Mater Dei)

27:27.00

8:51/M

9

 

193

(> 7)

348

Jamie Hefley Rochester

27:27.90

8:51/M

9

 

194

(> 7)

82

Emily Wiegmann Breese (Mater Dei)

27:28.62

8:52/M

9

 

195

145

301

Cassie Crabtree New Athens

27:31.30

8:53/M

11

 

196

(> 7)

193

Larraitz Blanco Herrin

27:31.48

8:53/M

11

 

197

(> 7)

179

Taylor Rivera Freeburg

27:32.13

8:53/M

11

 

198

146

293

Makenzie Hill Neoga

27:37.49

8:55/M

11

 

199

147

156

Kelsey Rice Fairfield

27:38.63

8:55/M

9

 

200

148

100

Kaylee Fisk Columbia

27:39.51

8:55/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

149

262

Faith Allison Mt. Zion

27:41.49

8:56/M

9

 

202

150

103

Ali Mabus Columbia

27:42.77

8:56/M

12

 

203

151

407

Madison Arbuckle Saxony Lutheran

27:43.80

8:56/M

12

 

204

(> 7)

343

Kara Burke Rochester

27:46.83

8:57/M

11

 

205

152

275

Olivia Schaldemose Murphysboro

27:49.24

8:58/M

11

 

206

(> 7)

112

Makenzie Kleist Decatur (St. Teresa)

27:49.85

8:58/M

11

 

207

153

119

Grace Bailey DuQuoin

27:50.71

8:59/M

11

 

208

(< 5)

393

Tiffany Qualls Steeleville

27:51.84

8:59/M

11

 

209

154

335

Isabelle Wolff Piasa (Southwestern)

27:52.78

8:59/M

10

 

210

155

410

Rachael Koehler Saxony Lutheran

27:53.53

9:00/M

11

 

211

(> 7)

118

Macie Venters Decatur (St. Teresa)

27:56.61

9:01/M

10

 

212

156

364

Clarie Griffy Salem

27:58.69

9:01/M

9

 

213

157

98

Shea Petrowske Chester

28:00.02

9:02/M

9

 

214

158

328

Sabrina Burns Piasa (Southwestern)

28:03.05

9:03/M

9

 

215

159

55

Aubrey Newcomb Benton

28:04.45

9:03/M

12

 

216

(> 7)

310

Alyssa Range New Athens

28:04.69

9:03/M

11

 

217

(> 7)

355

Molly Richards Rochester

28:06.88

9:04/M

11

 

218

160

373

Haily Wimberly Salem

28:09.05

9:05/M

10

 

219

(> 7)

175

Alexis Lybarger Freeburg

28:09.78

9:05/M

11

 

220

161

65

Sammy Kuhl Breese (Central)

28:12.31

9:06/M

9

 

221

(> 7)

215

Allie Teckenbrock Herrin

28:15.52

9:07/M

9

 

222

(> 7)

237

Rylee Cravens Mascoutah

28:19.22

9:08/M

12

 

223

(< 5)

392

Kylie Ernsting Steeleville

28:21.68

9:09/M

9

 

224

162

380

Shawna Smith Sparta

28:23.16

9:09/M

9

 

225

163

255

Kaylee Chapman McLeansboro (Hamilton County)

28:25.28

9:10/M

10

 

226

(> 7)

232

Erin Brooks Mascoutah

28:27.54

9:11/M

11

 

227

164

406

Daria Wilson Valmeyer

28:28.45

9:11/M

12

 

228

(> 7)

8

Anna Dittmer Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

28:31.20

9:12/M

10

 

229

(> 7)

245

Cameryn Hodges Mascoutah

28:31.60

9:12/M

9

 

230

165

384

Alicia Homeier Staunton

28:34.47

9:13/M

12

 

231

(> 7)

248

Bailey Maxey Mascoutah

28:36.95

9:14/M

10

 

232

(> 7)

150

Grace Zeller Effingham (St Anthony)

28:38.53

9:14/M

11

 

233

166

157

Sarah Titzer Fairfield

28:39.79

9:15/M

10

 

234

(> 7)

22

Natalie Young Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

28:39.95

9:15/M

11

 

235

(> 7)

146

Carly Spraul Effingham (St Anthony)

28:43.89

9:16/M

9

 

236

(< 5)

340

Emma Neumeyer Red Bud

28:47.06

9:17/M

11

 

237

(> 7)

20

Jayna Tempe Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

28:48.39

9:17/M

10

 

238

(> 7)

83

Meredith Wilke Breese (Mater Dei)

28:49.04

9:18/M

9

 

239

(> 7)

147

Maddi Tegeler Effingham (St Anthony)

28:51.36

9:18/M

10

 

240

167

374

Shelby Anderson Sparta

28:56.39

9:20/M

11

 

241

168

329

Amy Duty Piasa (Southwestern)

28:57.15

9:20/M

10

 

242

169

276

Leah Wachtel Murphysboro

28:57.67

9:20/M

11

 

243

(> 7)

165

Millie Farley Freeburg

28:59.41

9:21/M

10

 

244

(> 7)

171

Emma Harryman Freeburg

29:04.97

9:23/M

9

 

245

170

153

Shreve Jevin Fairfield

29:07.24

9:24/M

9

 

246

171

94

Whitney Gibbs Chester

29:10.00

9:25/M

12

 

247

172

272

Lauren Martin Murphysboro

29:12.76

9:25/M

9

 

248

(> 7)

19

Cheyenne Sander Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

29:13.25

9:25/M

12

 

249

173

388

Hannah Pritchett Staunton

29:19.77

9:27/M

11

 

250

174

105

Kelsey Weatherford Columbia

29:24.77

9:29/M

11

 

251

(< 5)

226

Beth Root Marissa Senior

29:27.19

9:30/M

9

 

252

(> 7)

363

Zoey Goostree Salem

29:30.69

9:31/M

10

 

253

(> 7)

108

Courtney Ellis Decatur (St. Teresa)

29:35.23

9:33/M

12

 

254

175

68

Haley Tebbe Breese (Central)

29:41.24

9:35/M

12

 

255

(< 5)

419

Abigail Podshadley Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

29:42.48

9:35/M

10

 

256

(> 7)

214

Kayla Simon Herrin

29:45.22

9:36/M

10

 

257

(> 7)

296

Mahayla Oakley Neoga

29:48.38

9:37/M

11

 

258

(> 7)

38

Grace Hrabusicky Belleville (Althoff Catholic)

29:49.60

9:37/M

9

 

259

176

254

Schuyler Bailey McLeansboro (Hamilton County)

29:58.04

9:40/M

12

 

260

177

271

Allison Jarrett Murphysboro

30:00.05

9:41/M

12

 

261

(> 7)

304

Madelyn Froemme New Athens

30:03.98

9:42/M

11

 

262

(> 7)

247

Brenna Livingston Mascoutah

30:04.23

9:42/M

11

 

263

(> 7)

267

Brooke Kellerman Mt. Zion

30:04.28

9:42/M

10

 

264

(> 7)

228

Julia Baker Mascoutah

30:10.67

9:44/M

11

 

265

(> 7)

251

Mason Sheldon Mascoutah

30:10.83

9:44/M

11

 

266

(> 7)

290

Ashley Dryden Neoga

30:14.54

9:45/M

11

 

267

178

387

Desiree Lesicko Staunton

30:16.76

9:46/M

10

 

268

(> 7)

206

Katelyn Hopper Herrin

30:16.79

9:46/M

9

 

269

(< 5)

32

Mckenzie Goldstein Altamont

30:18.02

9:46/M

11

 

270

179

99

Elizabeth Soellner Chester

30:21.70

9:47/M

9

 

271

(< 5)

225

Maggee Phelps Marissa Senior

30:29.96

9:50/M

12

 

272

(> 7)

205

Alexis Hawes Herrin

30:33.33

9:51/M

10

 

273

180

284

Avery Meade Nashville

30:37.30

9:53/M

10

 

274

(> 7)

138

Parker Anderson Effingham (St Anthony)

30:43.30

9:55/M

12

 

275

(> 7)

208

Jillian Janes Herrin

30:43.96

9:55/M

10

 

276

(> 7)

158

JaeLynn Vaughan Fairfield

30:46.01

9:55/M

10

 

277

(> 7)

351

Maggie Morrisey Rochester

30:46.80

9:55/M

9

 

278

(> 7)

361

Christian Daniels Salem

30:48.39

9:56/M

11

 

279

(> 7)

161

Allison Bergkoetter Freeburg

31:05.59

10:02/M

11

 

280

(< 5)

57

Alexis Enke Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

31:06.69

10:02/M

10

 

281

(< 5)

34

Margeaux Stuckemeyer Altamont

31:08.17

10:03/M

12

 

282

181

382

Ariana Coan Staunton

31:09.52

10:03/M

10

 

283

(> 7)

183

McKenzie Smith Freeburg

31:18.86

10:06/M

11

 

284

(> 7)

305

Savannah Hartwig New Athens

31:28.57

10:09/M

11

 

285

182

261

Leah Ragan McLeansboro (Hamilton County)

31:39.42

10:13/M

9

 

286

(< 5)

60

Brooke Cash Bluford (Webber)

31:44.24

10:14/M

9

 

287

183

125

Tarynn Mays DuQuoin

31:49.24

10:16/M

11

 

288

(< 5)

415

Lily Kostecki Marquette Catholic

31:52.44

10:17/M

11

 

289

184

285

Alexi Zgonina Nashville

31:53.46

10:17/M

12

 

290

185

381

Lauren Weber Sparta

31:57.37

10:18/M

11

 

291

186

334

Galaxie Vail Piasa (Southwestern)

31:59.42

10:19/M

10

 

292

(< 5)

137

Kristina Robinson Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

32:03.90

10:20/M

9

 

293

187

398

Johanna Franke Valmeyer

32:08.40

10:22/M

11

 

294

188

95

Elizabeth Heffernan Chester

32:08.80

10:22/M

12

 

295

(> 7)

79

Taylor Padak Breese (Mater Dei)

32:23.90

10:27/M

12

 

296

(> 7)

218

Aleah Williams Herrin

32:26.48

10:28/M

10

 

297

189

136

Kaylee Zishka Dupo

32:26.59

10:28/M

10

 

298

(> 7)

306

Kirsten Hollansworth New Athens

32:30.20

10:29/M

11

 

299

(> 7)

181

Maddison Schneider Freeburg

32:32.36

10:30/M

11

 

300

(> 7)

81

Madison Stone Breese (Mater Dei)

32:33.82

10:30/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

301

190

330

McKenna Harper Piasa (Southwestern)

32:36.95

10:31/M

11

 

302

(> 7)

360

Brittany Bryan Salem

32:37.88

10:31/M

10

 

303

(< 5)

33

Carly McHugh Altamont

32:43.18

10:33/M

10

 

304

191

401

Michaela Loos Valmeyer

32:43.67

10:33/M

10

 

305

192

53

Avery Miller Benton

32:46.31

10:34/M

11

 

306

(> 7)

399

Jacqueline Gibbs Valmeyer

32:46.65

10:34/M

9

 

307

(> 7)

397

Bailey Chappuis Valmeyer

32:46.87

10:34/M

10

 

308

(> 7)

294

Olivia Holt Neoga

32:55.31

10:37/M

9

 

309

(< 5)

227

Haley Wagner Marissa Senior

32:58.38

10:38/M

9

 

310

(> 7)

292

Emily Hakman Neoga

33:07.65

10:41/M

12

 

311

(> 7)

365

Brooke Martin Salem

33:09.30

10:42/M

9

 

312

(> 7)

286

Kierstin Albin Neoga

33:27.73

10:47/M

11

 

313

(> 7)

202

Elania Gilley Herrin

33:30.60

10:48/M

10

 

314

(< 5)

224

Cian Cheethum Marissa Senior

33:45.62

10:53/M

10

 

315

(> 7)

238

Daisia Davis Mascoutah

34:02.60

10:59/M

11

 

316

(> 7)

369

Saskia Tarillion Salem

34:09.82

11:01/M

10

 

317

(< 5)

3

Camille Ricks Lutheran North

34:17.68

11:04/M

10

 

318

(> 7)

244

Tennaye Green Mascoutah

34:18.52

11:04/M

12

 

319

(> 7)

96

Kaylee James Chester

34:23.28

11:05/M

9

 

320

(> 7)

194

Emaligh Brock Herrin

34:25.46

11:06/M

11

 

321

(> 7)

241

Rachel Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

34:32.85

11:08/M

9

 

322

193

260

Jayda Johnson McLeansboro (Hamilton County)

34:36.62

11:10/M

9

 

323

194

51

Darrian Freeman Benton

35:07.57

11:20/M

11

 

324

(> 7)

145

Allison Spraul Effingham (St Anthony)

35:14.84

11:22/M

12

 

325

(> 7)

187

Emily Stein Freeburg

35:17.58

11:23/M

10

 

326

(> 7)

168

Christi Gray Freeburg

35:28.03

11:26/M

12

 

327

(> 7)

90

Joslyn Abernathy Chester

35:44.78

11:32/M

10

 

328

(> 7)

353

Elizabeth Ratsch Rochester

35:45.71

11:32/M

11

 

329

(< 5)

416

Bailey Barg Calvary Lutheran

35:49.42

11:33/M

9

 

330

(> 7)

186

Mikaela Staub Freeburg

35:51.71

11:34/M

9

 

331

(> 7)

250

Sarah Parks Mascoutah

37:36.51

12:08/M

12

 

332

(> 7)

212

Sierra Norman Herrin

37:40.57

12:09/M

9

 

333

195

49

Amy Cocke Benton

38:01.14

12:16/M

11

 

334

196

50

Tanner Corn Benton

38:01.76

12:16/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Rochester

58

3

8

11

15

21

43

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:47.39--- Average Time: 20:45.48

 

2

Decatur (St. Teresa)

79

9

10

16

17

27

33

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:18.53--- Average Time: 21:15.71

 

3

Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)

97

5

6

20

32

34

38

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:52.84--- Average Time: 21:22.57

 

4

Freeburg

137

12

26

28

35

36

70

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:43.94--- Average Time: 22:08.79

 

5

Herrin

148

2

4

7

66

69

102

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:47.45--- Average Time: 21:33.49

 

6

Mascoutah

217

19

44

45

48

61

83

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:05.63--- Average Time: 23:01.13

 

7

Effingham (St Anthony)

248

1

23

37

87

100

114

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:55.61--- Average Time: 22:35.12

 

8

Breese (Mater Dei)

257

25

29

40

62

101

111

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:30.48--- Average Time: 23:18.10

 

9

Carterville

278

22

30

31

74

121

143

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:56.27--- Average Time: 23:23.25

 

10

Belleville (Althoff Catholic)

290

24

55

60

67

84

89

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:10.13--- Average Time: 23:38.03

 

11

Salem

296

18

52

59

82

85

156

160

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:22.05--- Average Time: 23:40.41

 

12

Mt. Zion

344

42

72

73

78

79

88

149

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:52.63--- Average Time: 24:10.53

 

13

DuQuoin

423

46

76

77

97

127

153

183

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:04:04.09--- Average Time: 24:48.82

 

14

Neoga

488

65

75

98

119

131

133

146

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:35.65--- Average Time: 25:19.13

 

15

New Athens

501

63

86

91

125

136

144

145

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:07:14.57--- Average Time: 25:26.91

 

16

Fairfield

518

54

64

124

129

147

166

170

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:08:35.97--- Average Time: 25:43.19

 

17

Saxony Lutheran

523

56

94

96

126

151

155

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:08:28.85--- Average Time: 25:41.77

 

18

McLeansboro (Hamilton County)

530

14

68

109

163

176

182

193

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:38.77--- Average Time: 25:55.75

 

19

Sparta

556

13

92

122

162

167

185

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:42.39--- Average Time: 25:56.48

 

20

Chaffee Senior

560

80

95

123

130

132

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:55.34--- Average Time: 25:59.07

 

21

Chester

566

47

53

138

157

171

179

188

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:02.69--- Average Time: 26:12.54

 

22

Dupo

611

57

108

120

137

189

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:15:28.61--- Average Time: 27:05.72

 

23

Murphysboro

620

41

116

142

152

169

172

177

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:13:15.07--- Average Time: 26:39.01

 

24

Nashville

632

58

93

117

180

184

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:17:32.14--- Average Time: 27:30.43

 

25

Valmeyer

650

107

110

128

141

164

187

191

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:14:17.49--- Average Time: 26:51.50

 

26

Breese (Central)

674

99

105

134

161

175

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:15:55.53--- Average Time: 27:11.11

 

27

Piasa (Southwestern)

687

103

104

154

158

168

186

190

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:16:22.17--- Average Time: 27:16.43

 

28

Columbia

688

81

135

148

150

174

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:16:23.69--- Average Time: 27:16.74

 

29

Staunton

706

50

140

165

173

178

181

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:18:51.25--- Average Time: 27:46.25

 

30

Benton

709

51

113

159

192

194

195

196

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:25:32.70--- Average Time: 29:06.54

 

Inc.

Lutheran North

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Altamont

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Belleville (Governor French Academy

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bluford (Webber)

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lebanon

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Marissa Senior

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Okawville

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Petersburg (PORTA)

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Red Bud

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Steeleville

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Marquette Catholic

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Calvary Lutheran

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Rochester Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:43:47.39 Ave Time:20:45.48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

352

Katherine Petty

9

3

3

19:32.76

19:32.76

0:00.00

2

345

Madeline Campbell

11

8

11

20:18.39

39:51.15

0:45.63

3

358

Ellie Tjelmeland

12

11

22

20:55.31

1:00:46.46

1:22.55

4

357

McKenzie Swope

9

15

37

21:21.52

1:22:07.98

1:48.76

5

346

Kennedy Duffy

12

21

58

21:39.41

1:43:47.39

2:06.65

6

347

Annie Gegen

11

(43)

(101)

23:07.83

2:06:55.22

3:35.07

7

354

Abby Reichen

12

(49)

(150)

23:23.47

2:30:18.69

3:50.71

8

344

Hailey Campbell

10

More Than 7

 

23:45.29

2:54:03.98

4:12.53

9

356

Kaitlyn Sutker

11

More Than 7

 

25:05.72

3:19:09.70

5:32.96

10

349

Kathryn Judy

12

More Than 7

 

27:06.23

3:46:15.93

7:33.47

11

348

Jamie Hefley

9

More Than 7

 

27:27.90

4:13:43.83

7:55.14

12

343

Kara Burke

11

More Than 7

 

27:46.83

4:41:30.66

8:14.07

13

355

Molly Richards

11

More Than 7

 

28:06.88

5:09:37.54

8:34.12

14

351

Maggie Morrisey

9

More Than 7

 

30:46.80

5:40:24.34

11:14.04

15

353

Elizabeth Ratsch

11

More Than 7

 

35:45.71

6:16:10.05

16:12.95

 
Team - Decatur (St. Teresa) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:46:18.53 Ave Time:21:15.71
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

107

Kelsey Cleary

12

9

9

20:30.65

20:30.65

0:00.00

2

111

Amber Johnson

12

10

19

20:53.66

41:24.31

0:23.01

3

109

Lauren Evelti

12

16

35

21:24.54

1:02:48.85

0:53.89

4

110

Ashton Jerger

12

17

52

21:26.83

1:24:15.68

0:56.18

5

117

Pamela Tacud

10

27

79

22:02.85

1:46:18.53

1:32.20

6

114

Grace Lehman

9

(33)

(112)

22:24.47

2:08:43.00

1:53.82

7

115

Katlyn Pruitt

12

(115)

(227)

26:06.76

2:34:49.76

5:36.11

8

116

Lauryn Rowe-Adams

10

More Than 7

 

27:21.50

3:02:11.26

6:50.85

9

112

Makenzie Kleist

11

More Than 7

 

27:49.85

3:30:01.11

7:19.20

10

118

Macie Venters

10

More Than 7

 

27:56.61

3:57:57.72

7:25.96

11

108

Courtney Ellis

12

More Than 7

 

29:35.23

4:27:32.95

9:04.58

 
Team - Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:46:52.84 Ave Time:21:22.57
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4

Alaina Baumgart

10

5

5

20:11.95

20:11.95

0:00.00

2

11

Katie Hanners

11

6

11

20:14.85

40:26.80

0:02.90

3

5

Bailey Beussink

9

20

31

21:36.27

1:02:03.07

1:24.32

4

9

Alleigh Emmendorfer

11

32

63

22:23.96

1:24:27.03

2:12.01

5

18

Allie Pujol

11

34

97

22:25.81

1:46:52.84

2:13.86

6

12

Kennedy McGhee

9

(38)

(135)

22:53.82

2:09:46.66

2:41.87

7

21

Emily Timpe

12

(39)

(174)

23:00.39

2:32:47.05

2:48.44

8

15

Claire Morrill

10

More Than 7

 

23:28.17

2:56:15.22

3:16.22

9

7

Anna Brandtner

11

More Than 7

 

24:06.73

3:20:21.95

3:54.78

10

17

Zoe Pleimann

10

More Than 7

 

24:17.74

3:44:39.69

4:05.79

11

10

Clare Fennewald

9

More Than 7

 

25:18.88

4:09:58.57

5:06.93

12

16

Lindsey Peters

11

More Than 7

 

25:39.77

4:35:38.34

5:27.82

13

14

Miranda Metje

9

More Than 7

 

26:14.43

5:01:52.77

6:02.48

14

6

Shannon Beussink

11

More Than 7

 

26:49.91

5:28:42.68

6:37.96

15

8

Anna Dittmer

10

More Than 7

 

28:31.20

5:57:13.88

8:19.25

16

22

Natalie Young

11

More Than 7

 

28:39.95

6:25:53.83

8:28.00

17

20

Jayna Tempe

10

More Than 7

 

28:48.39

6:54:42.22

8:36.44

18

19

Cheyenne Sander

12

More Than 7

 

29:13.25

7:23:55.47

9:01.30

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:50:43.94 Ave Time:22:08.79
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

167

Ashley Gilmore

11

12

12

20:59.52

20:59.52

0:00.00

2

163

Kristen Collier

11

26

38

22:00.81

43:00.33

1:01.29

3

189

Kayla Whitworth

10

28

66

22:10.63

1:05:10.96

1:11.11

4

190

Grace Wolf

12

35

101

22:44.45

1:27:55.41

1:44.93

5

176

Katherine Marler

9

36

137

22:48.53

1:50:43.94

1:49.01

6

184

Brandy Stambaugh

9

(70)

(207)

24:12.96

2:14:56.90

3:13.44

7

174

Page Lee

9

(71)

(278)

24:14.41

2:39:11.31

3:14.89

8

180

Madison Schanz

10

More Than 7

 

24:16.24

3:03:27.55

3:16.72

9

162

Megan Busch

12

More Than 7

 

24:16.26

3:27:43.81

3:16.74

10

172

Jamie Hock

9

More Than 7

 

24:17.90

3:52:01.71

3:18.38

11

182

Reagan Schwable

9

More Than 7

 

25:29.68

4:17:31.39

4:30.16

12

178

Emily Merz

12

More Than 7

 

25:33.74

4:43:05.13

4:34.22

13

169

Makayla Gunter

11

More Than 7

 

25:56.77

5:09:01.90

4:57.25

14

188

Carolyn Wendel

9

More Than 7

 

25:58.67

5:35:00.57

4:59.15

15

179

Taylor Rivera

11

More Than 7

 

27:32.13

6:02:32.70

6:32.61

16

175

Alexis Lybarger

11

More Than 7

 

28:09.78

6:30:42.48

7:10.26

17

165

Millie Farley

10

More Than 7

 

28:59.41

6:59:41.89

7:59.89

18

171

Emma Harryman

9

More Than 7

 

29:04.97

7:28:46.86

8:05.45

19

161

Allison Bergkoetter

11

More Than 7

 

31:05.59

7:59:52.45

10:06.07

20

183

McKenzie Smith

11

More Than 7

 

31:18.86

8:31:11.31

10:19.34

21

181

Maddison Schneider

11

More Than 7

 

32:32.36

9:03:43.67

11:32.84

22

187

Emily Stein

10

More Than 7

 

35:17.58

9:39:01.25

14:18.06

23

168

Christi Gray

12

More Than 7

 

35:28.03

10:14:29.28

14:28.51

24

186

Mikaela Staub

9

More Than 7

 

35:51.71

10:50:20.99

14:52.19

 
Team - Herrin Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:47:47.45 Ave Time:21:33.49
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

211

Kara Martin

12

2

2

19:27.99

19:27.99

0:00.00

2

203

Kaelan Hall

9

4

6

19:51.13

39:19.12

0:23.14

3

199

Maura Farrell

12

7

13

20:17.43

59:36.55

0:49.44

4

200

Courtney Garrison

11

66

79

24:00.89

1:23:37.44

4:32.90

5

213

Skye Ross

10

69

148

24:10.01

1:47:47.45

4:42.02

6

201

Lezlie Garrison

11

(102)

(250)

25:29.22

2:13:16.67

6:01.23

7

217

Lexis Wieland

12

(106)

(356)

25:51.71

2:39:08.38

6:23.72

8

193

Larraitz Blanco

11

More Than 7

 

27:31.48

3:06:39.86

8:03.49

9

215

Allie Teckenbrock

9

More Than 7

 

28:15.52

3:34:55.38

8:47.53

10

214

Kayla Simon

10

More Than 7

 

29:45.22

4:04:40.60

10:17.23

11

206

Katelyn Hopper

9

More Than 7

 

30:16.79

4:34:57.39

10:48.80

12

205

Alexis Hawes

10

More Than 7

 

30:33.33

5:05:30.72

11:05.34

13

208

Jillian Janes

10

More Than 7

 

30:43.96

5:36:14.68

11:15.97

14

218

Aleah Williams

10

More Than 7

 

32:26.48

6:08:41.16

12:58.49

15

202

Elania Gilley

10

More Than 7

 

33:30.60

6:42:11.76

14:02.61

16

194

Emaligh Brock

11

More Than 7

 

34:25.46

7:16:37.22

14:57.47

17

212

Sierra Norman

9

More Than 7

 

37:40.57

7:54:17.79

18:12.58

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:55:05.63 Ave Time:23:01.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

240

Mackenzie Dixon

11

19

19

21:36.03

21:36.03

0:00.00

2

236

Melanie Cozzi

11

44

63

23:07.86

44:43.89

1:31.83

3

249

Sierra Mendez

12

45

108

23:07.98

1:07:51.87

1:31.95

4

243

Amira Faulkner

9

48

156

23:21.44

1:31:13.31

1:45.41

5

253

Hannah Whittom

12

61

217

23:52.32

1:55:05.63

2:16.29

6

235

Kailee Chau

9

(83)

(300)

24:41.05

2:19:46.68

3:05.02

7

246

Heavin Koerner

9

(112)

(412)

26:00.69

2:45:47.37

4:24.66

8

242

Tori Dukart-Anderson

12

More Than 7

 

26:27.82

3:12:15.19

4:51.79

9

231

Jenna Breeden

9

More Than 7

 

27:02.28

3:39:17.47

5:26.25

10

237

Rylee Cravens

12

More Than 7

 

28:19.22

4:07:36.69

6:43.19

11

232

Erin Brooks

11

More Than 7

 

28:27.54

4:36:04.23

6:51.51

12

245

Cameryn Hodges

9

More Than 7

 

28:31.60

5:04:35.83

6:55.57

13

248

Bailey Maxey

10

More Than 7

 

28:36.95

5:33:12.78

7:00.92

14

247

Brenna Livingston

11

More Than 7

 

30:04.23

6:03:17.01

8:28.20

15

228

Julia Baker

11

More Than 7

 

30:10.67

6:33:27.68

8:34.64

16

251

Mason Sheldon

11

More Than 7

 

30:10.83

7:03:38.51

8:34.80

17

238

Daisia Davis

11

More Than 7

 

34:02.60

7:37:41.11

12:26.57

18

244

Tennaye Green

12

More Than 7

 

34:18.52

8:11:59.63

12:42.49

19

241

Rachel Dukart-Anderson

9

More Than 7

 

34:32.85

8:46:32.48

12:56.82

20

250

Sarah Parks

12

More Than 7

 

37:36.51

9:24:08.99

16:00.48

 
Team - Effingham (St Anthony) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:52:55.61 Ave Time:22:35.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

143

Anna Sophia Keller

11

1

1

18:03.17

18:03.17

0:00.00

2

148

Abby Weis

9

23

24

21:50.06

39:53.23

3:46.89

3

141

Carson Fonner

12

37

61

22:51.80

1:02:45.03

4:48.63

4

140

Elizabeth Falconburg

12

87

148

24:47.86

1:27:32.89

6:44.69

5

151

Kaitlyn Zeller

9

100

248

25:22.72

1:52:55.61

7:19.55

6

149

Rachel Wortman

11

(114)

(362)

26:03.09

2:18:58.70

7:59.92

7

139

Avery Elder

10

(139)

(501)

27:07.50

2:46:06.20

9:04.33

8

142

Kendall Fonner

10

More Than 7

 

27:09.32

3:13:15.52

9:06.15

9

150

Grace Zeller

11

More Than 7

 

28:38.53

3:41:54.05

10:35.36

10

146

Carly Spraul

9

More Than 7

 

28:43.89

4:10:37.94

10:40.72

11

147

Maddi Tegeler

10

More Than 7

 

28:51.36

4:39:29.30

10:48.19

12

138

Parker Anderson

12

More Than 7

 

30:43.30

5:10:12.60

12:40.13

13

145

Allison Spraul

12

More Than 7

 

35:14.84

5:45:27.44

17:11.67

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:56:30.48 Ave Time:23:18.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

70

Elyse Faust

9

25

25

21:58.58

21:58.58

0:00.00

2

76

Amy Krebs

12

29

54

22:11.36

44:09.94

0:12.78

3

77

Sophia Lager

11

40

94

23:01.74

1:07:11.68

1:03.16

4

74

Malina Isaak

10

62

156

23:52.49

1:31:04.17

1:53.91

5

71

Grace Fuehne

10

101

257

25:26.31

1:56:30.48

3:27.73

6

69

Mya Albers

9

(111)

(368)

25:59.87

2:22:30.35

4:01.29

7

80

Kinsey Stockmann

10

(118)

(486)

26:09.35

2:48:39.70

4:10.77

8

72

Abby Haag

12

More Than 7

 

27:26.22

3:16:05.92

5:27.64

9

75

Carly Kampwerth

9

More Than 7

 

27:27.00

3:43:32.92

5:28.42

10

82

Emily Wiegmann

9

More Than 7

 

27:28.62

4:11:01.54

5:30.04

11

83

Meredith Wilke

9

More Than 7

 

28:49.04

4:39:50.58

6:50.46

12

79

Taylor Padak

12

More Than 7

 

32:23.90

5:12:14.48

10:25.32

13

81

Madison Stone

9

More Than 7

 

32:33.82

5:44:48.30

10:35.24

 
Team - Carterville Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:56:56.27 Ave Time:23:23.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

86

Reese Herrin

9

22

22

21:47.35

21:47.35

0:00.00

2

88

Shelby Olson

10

30

52

22:13.47

44:00.82

0:26.12

3

84

Megan Adams

11

31

83

22:18.75

1:06:19.57

0:31.40

4

87

Josie Hoch

12

74

157

24:20.13

1:30:39.70

2:32.78

5

89

McKenzie Rogman

9

121

278

26:16.57

1:56:56.27

4:29.22

6

85

Ashlee Childers

12

(143)

(421)

27:22.89

2:24:19.16

5:35.54

 
Team - Belleville (Althoff Catholic) Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:58:10.13 Ave Time:23:38.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

40

Amanda Kaltwasser

11

24

24

21:50.14

21:50.14

0:00.00

2

42

Lizzie Michael

11

55

79

23:43.04

45:33.18

1:52.90

3

45

Tiffani Siekmann

9

60

139

23:51.36

1:09:24.54

2:01.22

4

43

Sophie Monken

10

67

206

24:04.09

1:33:28.63

2:13.95

5

36

Lucy Haas

10

84

290

24:41.50

1:58:10.13

2:51.36

6

37

Elizabeth Harla

10

(89)

(379)

24:50.96

2:23:01.09

3:00.82

7

44

Gabbi Siekmann

9

(90)

(469)

24:52.56

2:47:53.65

3:02.42

8

39

Kyra Humbert

9

More Than 7

 

26:29.94

3:14:23.59

4:39.80

9

41

Grace Kristoff

10

More Than 7

 

26:59.09

3:41:22.68

5:08.95

10

38

Grace Hrabusicky

9

More Than 7

 

29:49.60

4:11:12.28

7:59.46

 
Team - Salem Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:58:22.05 Ave Time:23:40.41
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

367

Chloee Phillips

10

18

18

21:32.86

21:32.86

0:00.00

2

368

Maddie Quandt

9

52

70

23:35.16

45:08.02

2:02.30

3

370

Emily Wade

11

59

129

23:50.97

1:08:58.99

2:18.11

4

362

Emily Daniels

11

82

211

24:39.07

1:33:38.06

3:06.21

5

359

Cassie Bailey

11

85

296

24:43.99

1:58:22.05

3:11.13

6

364

Clarie Griffy

9

(156)

(452)

27:58.69

2:26:20.74

6:25.83

7

373

Haily Wimberly

10

(160)

(612)

28:09.05

2:54:29.79

6:36.19

8

363

Zoey Goostree

10

More Than 7

 

29:30.69

3:24:00.48

7:57.83

9

361

Christian Daniels

11

More Than 7

 

30:48.39

3:54:48.87

9:15.53

10

360

Brittany Bryan

10

More Than 7

 

32:37.88

4:27:26.75

11:05.02

11

365

Brooke Martin

9

More Than 7

 

33:09.30

5:00:36.05

11:36.44

12

369

Saskia Tarillion

10

More Than 7

 

34:09.82

5:34:45.87

12:36.96

 
Team - Mt. Zion Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 2:00:52.63 Ave Time:24:10.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

263

Anna Bailey

11

42

42

23:07.37

23:07.37

0:00.00

2

266

Olivia Gingerich

11

72

114

24:15.56

47:22.93

1:08.19

3

269

Brooke Shelton

11

73

187

24:18.67

1:11:41.60

1:11.30

4

265

jenny Baldwin

9

78

265

24:35.48

1:36:17.08

1:28.11

5

264

Bridgett Bailey

10

79

344

24:35.55

2:00:52.63

1:28.18

6

270

Allie Sidwell

11

(88)

(432)

24:50.90

2:25:43.53

1:43.53

7

262

Faith Allison

9

(149)

(581)

27:41.49

2:53:25.02

4:34.12

8

267

Brooke Kellerman

10

More Than 7

 

30:04.28

3:23:29.30

6:56.91

 
Team - DuQuoin Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 423 Team Score (times): 2:04:04.09 Ave Time:24:48.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

124

Andrea Lopez

10

46

46

23:08.58

23:08.58

0:00.00

2

123

Chloe Hill

9

76

122

24:24.40

47:32.98

1:15.82

3

126

Kate Smith

11

77

199

24:34.49

1:12:07.47

1:25.91

4

121

Oliva Cravens

10

97

296

25:15.23

1:37:22.70

2:06.65

5

127

Hope Stewart

10

127

423

26:41.39

2:04:04.09

3:32.81

6

119

Grace Bailey

11

(153)

(576)

27:50.71

2:31:54.80

4:42.13

7

125

Tarynn Mays

11

(183)

(759)

31:49.24

3:03:44.04

8:40.66

 
Team - Neoga Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 488 Team Score (times): 2:06:35.65 Ave Time:25:19.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

299

Emmalyn Walk

9

65

65

23:56.38

23:56.38

0:00.00

2

295

Allison Kingery

9

75

140

24:21.09

48:17.47

0:24.71

3

289

Cheyenne Curry

11

98

238

25:16.14

1:13:33.61

1:19.76

4

298

Courtney Reel

10

119

357

26:10.19

1:39:43.80

2:13.81

5

297

Chloe Padgett

11

131

488

26:51.85

2:06:35.65

2:55.47

6

291

Rachel Ewing

11

(133)

(621)

26:54.03

2:33:29.68

2:57.65

7

293

Makenzie Hill

11

(146)

(767)

27:37.49

3:01:07.17

3:41.11

8

296

Mahayla Oakley

11

More Than 7

 

29:48.38

3:30:55.55

5:52.00

9

290

Ashley Dryden

11

More Than 7

 

30:14.54

4:01:10.09

6:18.16

10

294

Olivia Holt

9

More Than 7

 

32:55.31

4:34:05.40

8:58.93

11

292

Emily Hakman

12

More Than 7

 

33:07.65

5:07:13.05

9:11.27

12

286

Kierstin Albin

11

More Than 7

 

33:27.73

5:40:40.78

9:31.35

 
Team - New Athens Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 501 Team Score (times): 2:07:14.57 Ave Time:25:26.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

311

Alayna Toedte

10

63

63

23:53.67

23:53.67

0:00.00

2

300

Jenna Alfeldt

10

86

149

24:45.32

48:38.99

0:51.65

3

303

Emma File

11

91

240

24:54.88

1:13:33.87

1:01.21

4

309

Stevi Price

10

125

365

26:37.46

1:40:11.33

2:43.79

5

308

Taylor Marhanka

9

136

501

27:03.24

2:07:14.57

3:09.57

6

302

Lainey Deterding

9

(144)

(645)

27:26.65

2:34:41.22

3:32.98

7

301

Cassie Crabtree

11

(145)

(790)

27:31.30

3:02:12.52

3:37.63

8

310

Alyssa Range

11

More Than 7

 

28:04.69

3:30:17.21

4:11.02

9

304

Madelyn Froemme

11

More Than 7

 

30:03.98

4:00:21.19

6:10.31

10

305

Savannah Hartwig

11

More Than 7

 

31:28.57

4:31:49.76

7:34.90

11

306

Kirsten Hollansworth

11

More Than 7

 

32:30.20

5:04:19.96

8:36.53

 
Team - Fairfield Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 518 Team Score (times): 2:08:35.97 Ave Time:25:43.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

152

Ashley Crawford

9

54

54

23:40.35

23:40.35

0:00.00

2

154

August Martinez

12

64

118

23:55.79

47:36.14

0:15.44

3

159

Ellie Weaver

10

124

242

26:33.53

1:14:09.67

2:53.18

4

155

Franka Matiwe

10

129

371

26:47.67

1:40:57.34

3:07.32

5

156

Kelsey Rice

9

147

518

27:38.63

2:08:35.97

3:58.28

6

157

Sarah Titzer

10

(166)

(684)

28:39.79

2:37:15.76

4:59.44

7

153

Shreve Jevin

9

(170)

(854)

29:07.24

3:06:23.00

5:26.89

8

158

JaeLynn Vaughan

10

More Than 7

 

30:46.01

3:37:09.01

7:05.66

 
Team - Saxony Lutheran Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 523 Team Score (times): 2:08:28.85 Ave Time:25:41.77
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

412

Etienne Soto

9

56

56

23:47.67

23:47.67

0:00.00

2

411

Katie Richmond

10

94

150

25:06.40

48:54.07

1:18.73

3

408

Courtney Bangert

9

96

246

25:12.70

1:14:06.77

1:25.03

4

409

Alexis Goodson

11

126

372

26:38.28

1:40:45.05

2:50.61

5

407

Madison Arbuckle

12

151

523

27:43.80

2:08:28.85

3:56.13

6

410

Rachael Koehler

11

(155)

(678)

27:53.53

2:36:22.38

4:05.86

 
Team - McLeansboro (Hamilton County) Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 530 Team Score (times): 2:09:38.77 Ave Time:25:55.75
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

Leslie Drone

12

14

14

21:13.42

21:13.42

0:00.00

2

258

Raegan Halley

9

68

82

24:05.73

45:19.15

2:52.31

3

256

Jasmine Coomes

10

109

191

25:56.30

1:11:15.45

4:42.88

4

255

Kaylee Chapman

10

163

354

28:25.28

1:39:40.73

7:11.86

5

254

Schuyler Bailey

12

176

530

29:58.04

2:09:38.77

8:44.62

6

261

Leah Ragan

9

(182)

(712)

31:39.42

2:41:18.19

10:26.00

7

260

Jayda Johnson

9

(193)

(905)

34:36.62

3:15:54.81

13:23.20

 
Team - Sparta Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 556 Team Score (times): 2:09:42.39 Ave Time:25:56.48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

376

Ashley Brenning

12

13

13

21:06.08

21:06.08

0:00.00

2

379

Nikki Kempfer

11

92

105

24:59.67

46:05.75

3:53.59

3

377

Carly Carril

10

122

227

26:17.09

1:12:22.84

5:11.01

4

380

Shawna Smith

9

162

389

28:23.16

1:40:46.00

7:17.08

5

374

Shelby Anderson

11

167

556

28:56.39

2:09:42.39

7:50.31

6

381

Lauren Weber

11

(185)

(741)

31:57.37

2:41:39.76

10:51.29

 
Team - Chaffee Senior Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 560 Team Score (times): 2:09:55.34 Ave Time:25:59.07
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

25

Hannah Glueck

11

80

80

24:37.52

24:37.52

0:00.00

2

24

Sarah Burch

9

95

175

25:08.78

49:46.30

0:31.26

3

26

Katie Glueck

10

123

298

26:27.31

1:16:13.61

1:49.79

4

27

Alyssa Lunsford

10

130

428

26:47.79

1:43:01.40

2:10.27

5

29

Shayna Seyer

12

132

560

26:53.94

2:09:55.34

2:16.42

 
Team - Chester Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 566 Team Score (times): 2:11:02.69 Ave Time:26:12.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Taylor Dunning

10

47

47

23:10.34

23:10.34

0:00.00

2

97

Jessica Kattenbraker

10

53

100

23:35.85

46:46.19

0:25.51

3

92

Ellen Blechle

11

138

238

27:06.48

1:13:52.67

3:56.14

4

98

Shea Petrowske

9

157

395

28:00.02

1:41:52.69

4:49.68

5

94

Whitney Gibbs

12

171

566

29:10.00

2:11:02.69

5:59.66

6

99

Elizabeth Soellner

9

(179)

(745)

30:21.70

2:41:24.39

7:11.36

7

95

Elizabeth Heffernan

12

(188)

(933)

32:08.80

3:13:33.19

8:58.46

8

96

Kaylee James

9

More Than 7

 

34:23.28

3:47:56.47

11:12.94

9

90

Joslyn Abernathy

10

More Than 7

 

35:44.78

4:23:41.25

12:34.44

 
Team - Dupo Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 611 Team Score (times): 2:15:28.61 Ave Time:27:05.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

130

Shana Foster

12

57

57

23:47.92

23:47.92

0:00.00

2

132

Mercedes Ramires

9

108

165

25:53.24

49:41.16

2:05.32

3

131

Kailey Heusohn

11

120

285

26:16.16

1:15:57.32

2:28.24

4

133

Michaela Rouggly

10

137

422

27:04.70

1:43:02.02

3:16.78

5

136

Kaylee Zishka

10

189

611

32:26.59

2:15:28.61

8:38.67

 
Team - Murphysboro Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 620 Team Score (times): 2:13:15.07 Ave Time:26:39.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

273

Taija Nelson

12

41

41

23:01.80

23:01.80

0:00.00

2

274

Sarah Sauerhage

12

116

157

26:08.05

49:09.85

3:06.25

3

277

Shalynn Woolsey

12

142

299

27:18.31

1:16:28.16

4:16.51

4

275

Olivia Schaldemose

11

152

451

27:49.24

1:44:17.40

4:47.44

5

276

Leah Wachtel

11

169

620

28:57.67

2:13:15.07

5:55.87

6

272

Lauren Martin

9

(172)

(792)

29:12.76

2:42:27.83

6:10.96

7

271

Allison Jarrett

12

(177)

(969)

30:00.05

3:12:27.88

6:58.25

 
Team - Nashville Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 632 Team Score (times): 2:17:32.14 Ave Time:27:30.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

283

Grace Maschhoff

9

58

58

23:49.38

23:49.38

0:00.00

2

280

Jaylyn Bower

10

93

151

25:03.56

48:52.94

1:14.18

3

281

Taylor Cook

11

117

268

26:08.44

1:15:01.38

2:19.06

4

284

Avery Meade

10

180

448

30:37.30

1:45:38.68

6:47.92

5

285

Alexi Zgonina

12

184

632

31:53.46

2:17:32.14

8:04.08

 
Team - Valmeyer Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 650 Team Score (times): 2:14:17.49 Ave Time:26:51.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

404

Hannah Weber

12

107

107

25:52.73

25:52.73

0:00.00

2

405

Helen Weber

12

110

217

25:59.30

51:52.03

0:06.57

3

402

Willa Sauer

10

128

345

26:41.55

1:18:33.58

0:48.82

4

403

Jaynie Vanatta

10

141

486

27:15.46

1:45:49.04

1:22.73

5

406

Daria Wilson

12

164

650

28:28.45

2:14:17.49

2:35.72

6

398

Johanna Franke

11

(187)

(837)

32:08.40

2:46:25.89

6:15.67

7

401

Michaela Loos

10

(191)

(1028)

32:43.67

3:19:09.56

6:50.94

8

399

Jacqueline Gibbs

9

More Than 7

 

32:46.65

3:51:56.21

6:53.92

9

397

Bailey Chappuis

10

More Than 7

 

32:46.87

4:24:43.08

6:54.14

 
Team - Breese (Central) Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 674 Team Score (times): 2:15:55.53 Ave Time:27:11.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

63

Morgan Adams

12

99

99

25:16.84

25:16.84

0:00.00

2

67

Jordyn Rakers

9

105

204

25:51.02

51:07.86

0:34.18

3

64

Breanne Jansen

12

134

338

26:54.12

1:18:01.98

1:37.28

4

65

Sammy Kuhl

9

161

499

28:12.31

1:46:14.29

2:55.47

5

68

Haley Tebbe

12

175

674

29:41.24

2:15:55.53

4:24.40

 
Team - Piasa (Southwestern) Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 687 Team Score (times): 2:16:22.17 Ave Time:27:16.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

331

McKenzie Lane

9

103

103

25:41.76

25:41.76

0:00.00

2

333

Ashley Moore

11

104

207

25:47.43

51:29.19

0:05.67

3

335

Isabelle Wolff

10

154

361

27:52.78

1:19:21.97

2:11.02

4

328

Sabrina Burns

9

158

519

28:03.05

1:47:25.02

2:21.29

5

329

Amy Duty

10

168

687

28:57.15

2:16:22.17

3:15.39

6

334

Galaxie Vail

10

(186)

(873)

31:59.42

2:48:21.59

6:17.66

7

330

McKenna Harper

11

(190)

(1063)

32:36.95

3:20:58.54

6:55.19

 
Team - Columbia Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 688 Team Score (times): 2:16:23.69 Ave Time:27:16.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

106

Kyann Williams

9

81

81

24:38.86

24:38.86

0:00.00

2

104

Jessica Rachell

10

135

216

26:57.78

51:36.64

2:18.92

3

100

Kaylee Fisk

10

148

364

27:39.51

1:19:16.15

3:00.65

4

103

Ali Mabus

12

150

514

27:42.77

1:46:58.92

3:03.91

5

105

Kelsey Weatherford

11

174

688

29:24.77

2:16:23.69

4:45.91

 
Team - Staunton Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 706 Team Score (times): 2:18:51.25 Ave Time:27:46.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

385

LeaAnn Johnson

11

50

50

23:28.37

23:28.37

0:00.00

2

389

Katie Sirko

12

140

190

27:11.88

50:40.25

3:43.51

3

384

Alicia Homeier

12

165

355

28:34.47

1:19:14.72

5:06.10

4

388

Hannah Pritchett

11

173

528

29:19.77

1:48:34.49

5:51.40

5

387

Desiree Lesicko

10

178

706

30:16.76

2:18:51.25

6:48.39

6

382

Ariana Coan

10

(181)

(887)

31:09.52

2:50:00.77

7:41.15

 
Team - Benton Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 709 Team Score (times): 2:25:32.70 Ave Time:29:06.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

54

Tayloran Miller

12

51

51

23:33.34

23:33.34

0:00.00

2

52

Alley Gischer

11

113

164

26:01.03

49:34.37

2:27.69

3

55

Aubrey Newcomb

12

159

323

28:04.45

1:17:38.82

4:31.11

4

53

Avery Miller

11

192

515

32:46.31

1:50:25.13

9:12.97

5

51

Darrian Freeman

11

194

709

35:07.57

2:25:32.70

11:34.23

6

49

Amy Cocke

11

(195)

(904)

38:01.14

3:03:33.84

14:27.80

7

50

Tanner Corn

9

(196)

(1100)

38:01.76

3:41:35.60

14:28.42

 
Team - Lutheran North Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2

Zoe Hamber

12

Less Than 5

 

23:18.33

23:18.33

0:00.00

2

1

Kaiah Farid

12

Less Than 5

 

24:31.93

47:50.26

1:13.60

3

3

Camille Ricks

10

Less Than 5

 

34:17.68

1:22:07.94

10:59.35

 
Team - Altamont Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

31

Brittney Finn

9

Less Than 5

 

23:51.99

23:51.99

0:00.00

2

32

Mckenzie Goldstein

11

Less Than 5

 

30:18.02

54:10.01

6:26.03

3

34

Margeaux Stuckemeyer

12

Less Than 5

 

31:08.17

1:25:18.18

7:16.18

4

33

Carly McHugh

10

Less Than 5

 

32:43.18

1:58:01.36

8:51.19

 
Team - Belleville (Governor French Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

48

Sarozjani Hunter

11

Less Than 5

 

21:54.77

21:54.77

0:00.00

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

59

Alexandra Singleton

12

Less Than 5

 

21:40.01

21:40.01

0:00.00

2

56

Monica Baker

10

Less Than 5

 

27:16.99

48:57.00

5:36.98

3

57

Alexis Enke

10

Less Than 5

 

31:06.69

1:20:03.69

9:26.68

 
Team - Bluford (Webber) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

61

Hanna Hammerski

9

Less Than 5

 

26:17.38

26:17.38

0:00.00

2

60

Brooke Cash

9

Less Than 5

 

31:44.24

58:01.62

5:26.86

 
Team - Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

137

Kristina Robinson

9

Less Than 5

 

32:03.90

32:03.90

0:00.00

 
Team - Lebanon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

222

Mackenzie Nigh

9

Less Than 5

 

24:47.99

24:47.99

0:00.00

2

221

Brittney Nigh

10

Less Than 5

 

26:28.76

51:16.75

1:40.77

 
Team - Marissa Senior Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

226

Beth Root

9

Less Than 5

 

29:27.19

29:27.19

0:00.00

2

225

Maggee Phelps

12

Less Than 5

 

30:29.96

59:57.15

1:02.77

3

227

Haley Wagner

9

Less Than 5

 

32:58.38

1:32:55.53

3:31.19

4

224

Cian Cheethum

10

Less Than 5

 

33:45.62

2:06:41.15

4:18.43

 
Team - Okawville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

316

Mallory Unverfehrt

11

Less Than 5

 

21:54.44

21:54.44

0:00.00

2

314

Abby Riechmann

9

Less Than 5

 

23:20.37

45:14.81

1:25.93

3

315

Madelyn Tepe

10

Less Than 5

 

23:20.97

1:08:35.78

1:26.53

4

312

Madison Hackstadt

10

Less Than 5

 

24:40.27

1:33:16.05

2:45.83

 
Team - Petersburg (PORTA) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

320

Adrienne Brauer

12

Less Than 5

 

19:43.01

19:43.01

0:00.00

2

326

Anna Tamborski

12

Less Than 5

 

22:06.33

41:49.34

2:23.32

 
Team - Red Bud Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

336

Keri Burmester

12

Less Than 5

 

20:05.29

20:05.29

0:00.00

2

339

Danielle London

11

Less Than 5

 

22:49.26

42:54.55

2:43.97

3

337

Nicole Chastain

9

Less Than 5

 

25:04.91

1:07:59.46

4:59.62

4

340

Emma Neumeyer

11

Less Than 5

 

28:47.06

1:36:46.52

8:41.77

 
Team - Steeleville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

391

Samantha Eisenhauser

10

Less Than 5

 

26:42.86

26:42.86

0:00.00

2

393

Tiffany Qualls

11

Less Than 5

 

27:51.84

54:34.70

1:08.98

3

392

Kylie Ernsting

9

Less Than 5

 

28:21.68

1:22:56.38

1:38.82

 
Team - Marquette Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

413

Natalie Brown

9

Less Than 5

 

25:43.05

25:43.05

0:00.00

2

415

Lily Kostecki

11

Less Than 5

 

31:52.44

57:35.49

6:09.39

 
Team - Calvary Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

417

Madeline Wilson

10

Less Than 5

 

26:43.95

26:43.95

0:00.00

2

416

Bailey Barg

9

Less Than 5

 

35:49.42

1:02:33.37

9:05.47

 
Team - Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

418

Mira McAtee

9

Less Than 5

 

26:51.11

26:51.11

0:00.00

2

420

Megan Schilly

11

Less Than 5

 

27:23.65

54:14.76

0:32.54

3

419

Abigail Podshadley

10

Less Than 5

 

29:42.48

1:23:57.24

2:51.37