42nd Annual Granite City Invitational

September 05, 2015


Results by Endurance Race Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Varsity 3 Mile - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - Girls JV 3 Mile - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Varsity 3 Mile - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Girls JV 3 Mile - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Boys Varsity 3 Mile - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Boys Fr/So 3 Mile - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Varsity 3 Mile - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Fr/So 3 Mile - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    502  Ben Flowers           Jerseyville (Jersey)                   15:32.43  5:11/M    11
    2      2    423  Will O'Keefe          Granite City                           15:36.20  5:12/M    11
    3      3    609  Joey Black            O'Fallon                               15:46.27  5:15/M    11
    4      4    184  Landon Skelly         Chatham (Glenwood)                     15:50.42  5:17/M    12
    5      5    139  Micah Cherry          Carbondale                             15:52.78  5:17/M    12
    6      6    141  Atlantis Green        Carbondale                             15:52.83  5:17/M    11
    7      7    239  Joe Reed              De Smet Jesuit                         16:02.32  5:21/M    11
    8      8     59  Brian Gichuru         Belleville (West)                      16:04.75  5:21/M    11
    9      9    387  Charlie Parrish       Freeburg                               16:05.13  5:22/M    10
   10     10    727  Nate Fierstos         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     16:05.76  5:22/M    12
   11     11    422  Andrew O'Keefe        Granite City                           16:09.49  5:23/M    9 
   12     12    682  Hayden Wimberly       Salem                                  16:11.64  5:24/M    10
   13     13    240  Michael Ruiz del ArbolDe Smet Jesuit                         16:17.48  5:26/M    11
   14     14    178  Chris Durr            Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:17.78  5:26/M    11
   15     15    679  Caden Owens           Salem                                  16:21.80  5:27/M    11
   16     16    586  Tyler Williams        Mt. Vernon                             16:26.33  5:29/M    12
   17     17    680  Blake Quandt          Salem                                  16:27.02  5:29/M    11
   18     18    238  Tyler O'Connor        De Smet Jesuit                         16:28.13  5:29/M    11
   19  (< 5)    358  Evan Reeves           Farmington                             16:29.64  5:30/M    11
   20     19    159  Garrett Blanchard     Centralia                              16:30.56  5:30/M    12
   21     20    802  Jake Schwartz         Waterloo                               16:33.42  5:31/M    11
   22     21    183  Michael Rogers        Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:34.11  5:31/M    12
   23     22    585  Hagan Schneider       Mt. Vernon                             16:34.79  5:31/M    11
   24     23    505  Mike Roach            Jerseyville (Jersey)                   16:40.45  5:33/M    12
   25     24    546  Daniel Pearson        Mascoutah                              16:43.50  5:34/M    12
   26     25    681  Dawson Webster        Salem                                  16:44.20  5:35/M    10
   27     26    698  Logan Besalke         Springfield                            16:46.90  5:35/M    12
   28     27    115  Luke Goebel           Breese (Mater Dei)                     16:47.94  5:36/M    10
   29     28     36  Amani Franklin        Belleville (East)                      16:48.24  5:36/M    12
   30     29    652  Brendan Kroeger       Quincy                                 16:53.70  5:38/M    12
   31     30    401  Brendan Ritchie       Ft Zumwalt West                        16:54.89  5:38/M    12
   32     31    181  Sam Rapp              Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:57.72  5:39/M    12
   33     32    421  Leo Nikonowicz        Granite City                           17:01.94  5:40/M    11
   34     33    179  Paul Giganti          Chatham (Glenwood)                     17:01.99  5:40/M    12
   35     34    243  Matthew Woodford      De Smet Jesuit                         17:04.22  5:41/M    11
   36     35    326  Max Hartman           Edwardsville                           17:04.26  5:41/M    9 
   37     36    513  John Harrop           Lafayette (Wildwood)                   17:06.84  5:42/M    11
   38     37    614  Christopher Conrad    O'Fallon                               17:07.23  5:42/M    11
   39     38    729  Dustin Moles          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     17:07.69  5:42/M    12
   40     39    330  Jacob Schoenthal      Edwardsville                           17:07.75  5:42/M    11
   41     40    182  Ryan Reidesel         Chatham (Glenwood)                     17:08.72  5:43/M    12
   42     41    399  Tyler Hoffmann        Ft Zumwalt West                        17:09.16  5:43/M    12
   43     42    400  James Porter          Ft Zumwalt West                        17:09.63  5:43/M    11
   44     43    397  Tristan Baze          Ft Zumwalt West                        17:09.66  5:43/M    11
   45     44    699  Jackson Esela         Springfield                            17:10.11  5:43/M    11
   46     45    728  Devin McReynolds      Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     17:12.46  5:44/M    12
   47     46    242  Neil Winter           De Smet Jesuit                         17:12.93  5:44/M    11
   48     47     11  Evan Rathgeb          Alton                                  17:13.05  5:44/M    11
   49     48    700  J.D. Kropid           Springfield                            17:13.97  5:44/M    12
   50     49    701  Chris Moore           Springfield                            17:15.64  5:45/M    12
   51     50    327  Sam McCormick         Edwardsville                           17:16.59  5:45/M    11
   52     51     10  Arie Macias           Alton                                  17:16.85  5:45/M    11
   53     52    613  Zion Ward             O'Fallon                               17:20.11  5:47/M    11
   54     53    608  D'Angelo Baker        O'Fallon                               17:21.23  5:47/M    12
   55     54    328  Roland Prenzler       Edwardsville                           17:21.54  5:47/M    9 
   56     55    329  Frankie Romano        Edwardsville                           17:22.57  5:47/M    10
   57     56    582  Michael Foutch        Mt. Vernon                             17:23.33  5:48/M    11
   58     57    180  Jacob Olson           Chatham (Glenwood)                     17:23.49  5:48/M    11
   59     58    223  Kristian Avise-Rouse  Columbia                               17:23.82  5:48/M    12
   60     59    402  Marshall Vaccarro     Ft Zumwalt West                        17:24.12  5:48/M    11
   61     60    649  Wendell Bias          Quincy                                 17:27.25  5:49/M    12
   62     61    237  Chris McNiel          De Smet Jesuit                         17:28.59  5:49/M    10
   63     62    549  Parker Zurbrugg       Mascoutah                              17:31.79  5:50/M    12
   64     63    241  Christian Weishaar    De Smet Jesuit                         17:32.81  5:51/M    11
   65     64    324  Jonah Durbin          Edwardsville                           17:33.77  5:51/M    9 
   66     65    500  Andrew Bertman        Jerseyville (Jersey)                   17:34.41  5:51/M    9 
   67     66    504  Nick Reynolds         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   17:34.62  5:51/M    12
   68     67    702  Jack Moore            Springfield                            17:35.63  5:52/M    12
   69     68    389  Carson Smith          Freeburg                               17:37.04  5:52/M    9 
   70     69    704  Matt Waldinger        Springfield                            17:37.78  5:52/M    12
   71     70    703  Evan Northrup         Springfield                            17:37.92  5:52/M    12
   72  (< 5)    814  Brendon Springman     East Alton-W.R.                        17:39.56  5:53/M    11
   73     71    287  Dayshawn Gilmore      East St. Louis                         17:40.95  5:53/M    12
   74     72    506  Mark Wendell          Jerseyville (Jersey)                   17:41.72  5:54/M    12
   75     73    383  Craig Collier         Freeburg                               17:42.05  5:54/M    11
   76     74    325  Tyler Farrar          Edwardsville                           17:43.75  5:54/M    11
   77     75    611  Joshua Kolb           O'Fallon                               17:43.84  5:54/M    12
   78     76    118  Ray Moylan            Breese (Mater Dei)                     17:46.52  5:55/M    12
   79     77    655  Wyatt Wollaston       Quincy                                 17:51.31  5:57/M    11
   80     78    612  Aaron Reuter          O'Fallon                               17:54.91  5:58/M    11
   81     79    384  Blake Hatter          Freeburg                               17:56.50  5:59/M    9 
   82     80    388  Corbin Schwable       Freeburg                               18:00.31  6:00/M    9 
   83     81    161  Lucas Haake           Centralia                              18:00.81  6:00/M    12
   84     82    419  Kariem Ali            Granite City                           18:01.63  6:00/M    11
   85     83    503  Nick Loepker          Jerseyville (Jersey)                   18:04.71  6:01/M    12
   86     84     63  Nate Robben           Belleville (West)                      18:04.93  6:01/M    11
   87     85    610  Ryan Byrnes           O'Fallon                               18:07.19  6:02/M    12
   88     86    757  Joey Ramsey           Troy (Triad)                           18:07.84  6:02/M    12
   89     87    137  Peter Aaflaq          Carbondale                             18:08.46  6:03/M    11
   90     88    205  Drake Claxton         Collinsville                           18:13.03  6:04/M    12
   91     89    162  Ryan Hargis           Centralia                              18:13.23  6:04/M    12
   92  (< 5)    263  Dakota Gill           Dupo                                   18:13.97  6:04/M    12
   93     90     39  Joseph Kraus          Belleville (East)                      18:16.11  6:05/M    12
   94     91    732  Andrei Tarter         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:17.64  6:06/M    11
   95     92    291  Corey Jones           East St. Louis                         18:19.34  6:06/M    11
   96     93     79  Frank Trost           Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              18:19.75  6:06/M    12
   97     94     12  James Steinman        Alton                                  18:19.96  6:06/M    11
   98     95     75  Cohl Callies          Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              18:22.24  6:07/M    10
   99     96    385  Jared Holliday        Freeburg                               18:23.81  6:08/M    11
  100     97    516  Deacon Owens          Lafayette (Wildwood)                   18:24.57  6:08/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     98    754  Zach Jung             Troy (Triad)                           18:25.31  6:08/M    11
  102     99     38  Brendan Karwoski      Belleville (East)                      18:27.02  6:09/M    12
  103    100      8  Jett Durr             Alton                                  18:29.19  6:10/M    12
  104    101     37  Patrick Gaul          Belleville (East)                      18:30.60  6:10/M    12
  105    102    227  Jake Noll             Columbia                               18:31.32  6:10/M    11
  106    103    677  Dawson Linder         Salem                                  18:32.15  6:11/M    10
  107    104    398  Trent Brew            Ft Zumwalt West                        18:33.81  6:11/M    12
  108    105    584  Brandon Rios          Mt. Vernon                             18:36.64  6:12/M    11
  109  (< 5)    485  Ryan Fatheree         Jacksonville                           18:38.69  6:13/M    11
  110    106    544  Julian Johnson        Mascoutah                              18:38.72  6:13/M    12
  111    107     77  Weihua Li             Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              18:42.23  6:14/M    12
  112    108    752  Colin Brannon         Troy (Triad)                           18:45.06  6:15/M    12
  113  (< 5)    484  Jacob Estabrook       Jacksonville                           18:46.85  6:15/M    11
  114    109     58  Nick Ernst            Belleville (West)                      18:49.58  6:16/M    12
  115    110    545  Robert Paz            Mascoutah                              18:51.79  6:17/M    12
  116    111    731  Ben Portz             Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:52.03  6:17/M    12
  117    112    797  Noah Hays             Waterloo                               18:52.91  6:17/M    11
  118    113    119  Otto Stark            Breese (Mater Dei)                     18:52.96  6:17/M    11
  119    114    543  Christopher Ferguson-SMascoutah                              18:55.61  6:18/M    11
  120    115    730  Michael Oh            Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:56.26  6:19/M    11
  121    116      7  Alex Davis            Alton                                  18:56.72  6:19/M    11
  122    117    458  Brett Cochran         Highland                               18:58.16  6:19/M    11
  123    118     41  Dillon Vaupel         Belleville (East)                      18:59.70  6:20/M    11
  124    119    117  Matt Mote             Breese (Mater Dei)                     19:00.15  6:20/M    12
  125    120   1598  Logan Coffman         Lafayette (Wildwood)                   19:00.19  6:20/M    11
  126    121    548  Micah Ritt            Mascoutah                              19:00.53  6:20/M    12
  127    122    654  Nick Thrasher         Quincy                                 19:04.09  6:21/M    10
  128    123    801  Blake Rusteberg       Waterloo                               19:05.14  6:22/M    12
  129  (< 5)    665  Zaki Zamarono         Riverview Gardens                      19:10.38  6:23/M    12
  130    124    289  Michael Hudspeth      East St. Louis                         19:10.46  6:23/M    11
  131    125    203  Will Autenrieth       Collinsville                           19:12.13  6:24/M    11
  132    126    653  Jason Swick           Quincy                                 19:17.34  6:26/M    12
  133    127    462  Brock Schrage         Highland                               19:18.41  6:26/M    11
  134    128     62  Isreal Renteria       Belleville (West)                      19:20.35  6:27/M    12
  135    129    228  Gavin Phillips        Columbia                               19:22.82  6:27/M    12
  136    130    164  Drew Wehking          Centralia                              19:27.61  6:29/M    9 
  137    131    208  Cameron Tanzyus       Collinsville                           19:31.17  6:30/M    12
  138    132    651  William Kipping       Quincy                                 19:32.58  6:31/M    11
  139    133    204  Jacob Bednara         Collinsville                           19:36.20  6:32/M    12
  140    134    676  Andrew Barnett        Salem                                  19:38.82  6:33/M    12
  141    135    283  Delano Anderson       East St. Louis                         19:41.72  6:34/M    11
  142    136     78  Drake Stephenson      Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              19:43.88  6:34/M    9 
  143    137    459  Adam Kelso            Highland                               19:45.46  6:35/M    12
  144    138    583  Logan Kulinski        Mt. Vernon                             19:45.72  6:35/M    12
  145    139    420  Eri Neri              Granite City                           19:50.64  6:37/M    9 
  146    140    501  Andrew Bryden         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   19:51.91  6:37/M    11
  147    141      9  Christian Held        Alton                                  19:52.64  6:37/M    12
  148    142     76  Jarrett Lacquement    Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              19:55.88  6:38/M    12
  149    143     61  Ethan Lamons          Belleville (West)                      19:56.07  6:39/M    11
  150    144    425  Aiden Sampson         Granite City                           19:56.35  6:39/M    10
  151    145    424  Joshua Royce          Granite City                           19:58.11  6:39/M    11
  152    146    758  John Wade             Troy (Triad)                           19:59.95  6:40/M    12
  153    147    515  Bridges McElmurry     Lafayette (Wildwood)                   20:03.37  6:41/M    11
  154  (< 5)    662  Thomas Colbert        Riverview Gardens                      20:03.75  6:41/M    12
  155    148    756  Curtis Lynn           Troy (Triad)                           20:05.06  6:42/M    12
  156  (< 5)    664  Harvey Wilkes         Riverview Gardens                      20:05.40  6:42/M    11
  157    149     97  Alex Neumann          Breese (Central)                       20:05.81  6:42/M    12
  158    150    799  Carter Pate           Waterloo                               20:06.51  6:42/M    12
  159    151    225  Josh Foster           Columbia                               20:06.78  6:42/M    10
  160    152    437  Collin Kessinger      Greenville                             20:08.83  6:43/M    11
  161  (< 5)    352  Jensen Cowley         Farmington                             20:13.21  6:44/M    12
  162    153    140  Kemari Cossia         Carbondale                             20:15.66  6:45/M    12
  163    154    798  Devin Netemeyer       Waterloo                               20:17.96  6:46/M    12
  164    155    116  Keegan Spirek         Breese (Mater Dei)                     20:18.21  6:46/M    11
  165    156     40  Alexander LaSalvia    Belleville (East)                      20:19.59  6:46/M    12
  166    157    226  Andrew Hoguet         Columbia                               20:24.55  6:48/M    12
  167  (< 5)    356  Toby Kent             Farmington                             20:28.50  6:49/M    11
  168  (< 5)    568  Isaiah JAckson        McCluer North                          20:29.59  6:50/M    12
  169    158    120  Mitchell Wilke        Breese (Mater Dei)                     20:30.38  6:50/M    11
  170    159    114  Tyler Fritch          Breese (Mater Dei)                     20:33.98  6:51/M    11
  171    160    512  Nick Defrancesco      Lafayette (Wildwood)                   20:36.82  6:52/M    11
  172  (< 5)    569  Tyrique Jackson       McCluer North                          20:41.62  6:54/M    11
  173    161     35  Matthew Erb           Belleville (East)                      20:46.36  6:55/M    11
  174    162     95  Gavin Heimann         Breese (Central)                       20:51.75  6:57/M    10
  175    163    767  Jaskson Saffel        Troy (Triad)                           20:52.38  6:57/M    10
  176    164    800  Samuel Rick           Waterloo                               20:54.96  6:58/M    11
  177    165    440  Cody Smith            Greenville                             20:55.94  6:58/M    12
  178    166     60  Ian Kern              Belleville (West)                      20:57.09  6:59/M    11
  179    167    142  Shayne Hale           Carbondale                             20:57.85  6:59/M    11
  180    168    224  Sam Berghoefer        Columbia                               21:00.36  7:00/M    12
  181    169     94  Ryan Hall             Breese (Central)                       21:02.65  7:01/M    12
  182  (< 5)    366  Paul Carter           First Baptist Academy                  21:03.69  7:01/M    11
  183    170    206  Robert Frisbee        Collinsville                           21:04.76  7:01/M    11
  184    171    763  Bryan Martinez        Troy (Triad)                           21:10.18  7:03/M    10
  185    172    436  Caine Ashlock         Greenville                             21:11.07  7:04/M    11
  186    173    160  Crede Correll         Centralia                              21:32.79  7:11/M    9 
  187    174     13  Joe Steinman          Alton                                  21:38.38  7:13/M    11
  188    175    292  Keonte Pearson        East St. Louis                         21:40.20  7:13/M    11
  189    176    461  Tyler Higgins         Highland                               21:44.45  7:15/M    11
  190  (< 5)    353  CJ Folsom             Farmington                             21:45.11  7:15/M    12
  191    177    463  Grant Thole           Highland                               21:45.83  7:15/M    11
  192    178    442  Andrew Warchol        Greenville                             21:49.04  7:16/M    11
  193  (< 5)    564  Max Armstrong         McCluer North                          21:55.22  7:18/M    11
  194  (< 5)    632  Evan Lowis            Piasa (Southwestern)                   21:57.42  7:19/M    12
  195    179    439  Simeon Robart         Greenville                             21:57.45  7:19/M    10
  196    180    460  Jacob Menz            Highland                               21:59.62  7:20/M    11
  197  (< 5)    262  Antonio Cozart        Dupo                                   22:22.79  7:27/M    12
  198    181    547  Mitchel Sanker        Mascoutah                              22:43.74  7:34/M    12
  199  (< 5)    567  Jason Holliman        McCluer North                          22:54.85  7:38/M    11
  200  (< 5)    483  Ryan Eckstein         Jacksonville                           22:55.80  7:38/M    12

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  201    182     92  Joey Berger           Breese (Central)                       23:01.40  7:40/M    12
  202    183    438  Garrett Rinella       Greenville                             23:03.65  7:41/M    11
  203    184     96  Luke Korte            Breese (Central)                       23:28.33  7:49/M    11
  204    185    464  Jacob White           Highland                               24:07.10  8:02/M    11
  205  (< 5)    630  Tyler Dorris          Piasa (Southwestern)                   25:40.24  8:33/M    12
  206  (< 5)    260  Brady Beggs           Dupo                                   26:02.95  8:41/M    10



Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Fr/So 3 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    617  Kyle Dismukes         O'Fallon                               16:18.66  5:26/M    9 
    2      2    188  Cooper Peterson       Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:27.89  5:29/M    9 
    3      3    186  Dathan Maton          Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:31.17  5:30/M    9 
    4      4    364  Matt McElrath         Farmington                             16:32.40  5:31/M    10
    5      5    187  Drey Maton            Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:43.82  5:34/M    9 
    6      6    185  Logan Capps           Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:58.27  5:39/M    10
    7      7    488  Jacob Moberly         Jacksonville                           17:10.66  5:43/M    10
    8      8    619  Will VanAlstine       O'Fallon                               17:13.38  5:44/M    9 
    9      9    615  Garrett Blenkush      O'Fallon                               17:17.85  5:46/M    10
   10     10    190  Eli Rudin             Chatham (Glenwood)                     17:27.40  5:49/M    10
   11     11    409  Jared Sinkey          Ft Zumwalt West                        17:30.87  5:50/M    10
   12     12    403  Jason Brown           Ft Zumwalt West                        17:33.58  5:51/M    10
   13     13    146  Shawn McKitrick       Carbondale                             17:33.71  5:51/M    10
   14     14    587  Michael Barban        Mt. Vernon                             17:36.78  5:52/M    10
   15     15     42  Jackson Howell        Belleville (East)                      17:39.33  5:53/M    10
   16     16    519  Harrison Brown        Lafayette (Wildwood)                   17:40.69  5:53/M    9 
   17     17    487  Jacob James           Jacksonville                           17:43.63  5:54/M    10
   18     18    708  Barrett Kurman        Springfield                            17:45.94  5:55/M    10
   19     19    408  Devin McKenna         Ft Zumwalt West                        17:46.66  5:55/M    10
   20     20    807  David Lunk            Waterloo                               17:47.16  5:56/M    10
   21     21    468  Caleb Machuca         Highland                               17:53.54  5:58/M    10
   22     22    621  Hayden Ybarra         O'Fallon                               17:55.24  5:58/M    10
   23     23    491  Jacob Covell          Jacksonville                           17:56.32  5:59/M    10
   24     24    738  Billy Swift           Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:00.25  6:00/M    10
   25     25    365  Jacob Oyler           Farmington                             18:00.86  6:00/M    10
   26     26    736  Brendan Fahey         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:01.69  6:00/M    9 
   27     27    405  Peter Classen         Ft Zumwalt West                        18:01.78  6:00/M    9 
   28     28    249  Teddy Weishaar        De Smet Jesuit                         18:03.78  6:01/M    9 
   29     29    593  Evan Owens            Mt. Vernon                             18:05.78  6:02/M    10
   30     30    303  Kortez Matthews       East St. Louis                         18:06.44  6:02/M    10
   31     31    302  Bryuan Manuel         East St. Louis                         18:07.58  6:02/M    10
   32     32    335  Dan Powell            Edwardsville                           18:10.06  6:03/M    9 
   33     33    618  Ashton Hess           O'Fallon                               18:10.64  6:03/M    9 
   34     34     48  Quinten Titchenal     Belleville (East)                      18:10.94  6:03/M    9 
   35     35    334  Holden Potter         Edwardsville                           18:16.29  6:05/M    10
   36     36    555  Patrick Thompson      Mascoutah                              18:18.62  6:06/M    10
   37     37    214  Jacob Sewell          Collinsville                           18:19.88  6:06/M    10
   38     38    551  Casmir Cozzi          Mascoutah                              18:20.40  6:07/M    9 
   39     39    733  Michael Bracco        Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:21.59  6:07/M    10
   40     40    337  Nick Trueb            Edwardsville                           18:26.10  6:09/M    10
   41     41    620  Spencer Woll          O'Fallon                               18:29.39  6:10/M    10
   42     42    709  Phual Latif           Springfield                            18:30.68  6:10/M    10
   43     43    360  Gage DeBlois          Farmington                             18:32.09  6:11/M    9 
   44     44    553  Kaleb Dabbs           Mascoutah                              18:33.60  6:11/M    10
   45     45    150  Shawn Veras           Carbondale                             18:35.96  6:12/M    10
   46     46    522  Jacob Nickerson       Lafayette (Wildwood)                   18:36.40  6:12/M    10
   47     47    333  Dustin Herman         Edwardsville                           18:39.28  6:13/M    10
   48  (< 5)    633  Caden Bohn            Piasa (Southwestern)                   18:42.90  6:14/M    9 
   49     48     14  Kelvin Cummings       Alton                                  18:45.81  6:15/M    10
   50  (< 5)    507  Christian Cazier      Jerseyville (Jersey)                   18:46.45  6:15/M    9 
   51     49    245  Keegan Callahan       De Smet Jesuit                         18:50.75  6:17/M    10
   52  (< 5)    367  Will Brant            First Baptist Academy                  18:51.71  6:17/M    9 
   53     50    705  Jack Flesner          Springfield                            18:51.94  6:17/M    9 
   54     51    524  Nathan Reed           Lafayette (Wildwood)                   18:53.43  6:18/M    10
   55     52    490  Adam Schumacher       Jacksonville                           18:53.61  6:18/M    9 
   56  (< 5)    571  Jacob Dominguez       McCluer North                          18:56.22  6:19/M    10
   57     53     68  Lucas Robben          Belleville (West)                      18:56.88  6:19/M    10
   58     54    336  Logan Pursell         Edwardsville                           18:57.81  6:19/M    10
   59     55     67  Jimmy Reed            Belleville (West)                      18:58.61  6:19/M    10
   60     56    406  Riley Harris          Ft Zumwalt West                        18:59.26  6:20/M    10
   61     57    363  Alex Huskey           Farmington                             19:07.85  6:22/M    9 
   62     58    806  David Lewis           Waterloo                               19:09.78  6:23/M    9 
   63     59    588  Nate Blevins          Mt. Vernon                             19:14.21  6:25/M    10
   64     60    552  Christopher Crossen   Mascoutah                              19:14.70  6:25/M    9 
   65  (< 5)    510  Asher Stidd           Jerseyville (Jersey)                   19:16.26  6:25/M    9 
   66     61    805  Sam Kreinberg         Waterloo                               19:18.63  6:26/M    9 
   67     62    521  Tristan Gruender      Lafayette (Wildwood)                   19:20.29  6:27/M    9 
   68     63    616  Brock Bundy           O'Fallon                               19:20.51  6:27/M    10
   69     64    818  Matthew Shea          East Alton-W.R.                        19:23.07  6:28/M    10
   70     65    520  David Golder          Lafayette (Wildwood)                   19:23.29  6:28/M    10
   71     66    820  Chase Wallendorff     East Alton-W.R.                        19:23.39  6:28/M    10
   72     67     15  Ethan Grassle         Alton                                  19:23.77  6:28/M    9 
   73     68    250  Nick Einig            De Smet Jesuit                         19:26.56  6:29/M    10
   74     69    247  Joseph Moffat         De Smet Jesuit                         19:29.72  6:30/M    9 
   75     70    808  Adam Robson           Waterloo                               19:29.81  6:30/M    10
   76     71    244  Tim Abbenhaus         De Smet Jesuit                         19:29.91  6:30/M    10
   77     72    189  Jacob Roach           Chatham (Glenwood)                     19:30.70  6:30/M    10
   78     73    739  Jake Wagoner          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     19:31.20  6:30/M    9 
   79  (< 5)    666  Issa Issa             Riverview Gardens                      19:31.39  6:30/M    9 
   80     74     19  Zak Wilson            Alton                                  19:32.45  6:31/M    9 
   81     75    486  Sam Brockschmidt      Jacksonville                           19:35.28  6:32/M    10
   82  (< 5)    121  Alex Detmer           Breese (Mater Dei)                     19:35.38  6:32/M    9 
   83     76    590  Ezra Foxall           Mt. Vernon                             19:39.38  6:33/M    10
   84     77    248  Nick Riordan          De Smet Jesuit                         19:39.66  6:33/M    10
   85     78    817  Andrew Noack          East Alton-W.R.                        19:39.67  6:33/M    9 
   86     79     17  Nick Northway         Alton                                  19:40.88  6:33/M    10
   87     80    804  Cole Hume             Waterloo                               19:41.15  6:34/M    9 
   88     81    149  Adam Russell          Carbondale                             19:42.33  6:34/M    9 
   89     82    404  James Classen         Ft Zumwalt West                        19:43.86  6:34/M    10
   90     83    407  Noah Lee              Ft Zumwalt West                        19:50.16  6:37/M    10
   91     84    467  Isaac Jones           Highland                               19:53.48  6:38/M    9 
   92     85    331  Todd Baxter           Edwardsville                           19:54.28  6:38/M    9 
   93     86     64  Xavier Brown          Belleville (West)                      19:56.36  6:39/M    10
   94  (< 5)    685  Robert Stanton        Salem                                  19:56.42  6:39/M    10
   95     87    246  Henry Gloriod         De Smet Jesuit                         20:00.55  6:40/M    10
   96     88    764  Deric Patton          Troy (Triad)                           20:01.92  6:40/M    9 
   97     89    556  Braeden Williams      Mascoutah                              20:04.71  6:41/M    10
   98     90    470  Nick Schaible         Highland                               20:06.96  6:42/M    10
   99     91    466  Joe Gallo             Highland                               20:07.14  6:42/M    9 
  100     92    191  Matt Wendel           Chatham (Glenwood)                     20:07.68  6:42/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     93    589  Ty Crane              Mt. Vernon                             20:07.94  6:42/M    9 
  102     94    144  Jeffrey Che           Carbondale                             20:08.62  6:43/M    10
  103     95    735  Killian Davis         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     20:08.75  6:43/M    10
  104     96     69  Cameron Smith         Belleville (West)                      20:09.41  6:43/M    9 
  105     97    390  Ben Fiedler           Freeburg                               20:12.13  6:44/M    10
  106  (< 5)    668  David Nelson          Riverview Gardens                      20:12.92  6:44/M    10
  107     98    230  Nick Bahr             Columbia                               20:14.18  6:45/M    10
  108     99     43  Anthony Mammino       Belleville (East)                      20:15.13  6:45/M    9 
  109    100    394  Landon Miles          Freeburg                               20:16.34  6:45/M    9 
  110    101    359  Jason Burnett         Farmington                             20:19.99  6:46/M    10
  111    102    362  CJ Hart               Farmington                             20:21.89  6:47/M    9 
  112    103    306  Damian Smith          East St. Louis                         20:24.48  6:48/M    10
  113    104    816  Jacob Mustain         East Alton-W.R.                        20:24.84  6:48/M    10
  114    105    145  DeArse Howard         Carbondale                             20:29.99  6:50/M    9 
  115    106    301  Anthony King          East St. Louis                         20:33.53  6:51/M    10
  116    107    428  Tramel Ellis          Granite City                           20:38.69  6:53/M    9 
  117    108    396  Sean Walsh            Freeburg                               20:39.70  6:53/M    10
  118    109    300  Montez Holten         East St. Louis                         20:44.31  6:55/M    10
  119    110    492  Ethan Welch           Jacksonville                           20:45.49  6:55/M    10
  120    111    737  Nathan Murphy         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     20:46.28  6:55/M    10
  121    112    768  Carson Talleur        Troy (Triad)                           20:50.44  6:57/M    9 
  122  (< 5)    634  Grant Seniker         Piasa (Southwestern)                   20:51.11  6:57/M    10
  123    113    711  Ryan Waldinger        Springfield                            20:53.25  6:58/M    9 
  124    114     80  Parker Borth          Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              20:57.43  6:59/M    9 
  125    115    431  Tyler Tindall         Granite City                           21:01.67  7:00/M    10
  126    116     45  Steven Siemonsma      Belleville (East)                      21:06.92  7:02/M    9 
  127    117    769  Ted Tiernan           Troy (Triad)                           21:10.17  7:03/M    9 
  128    118     65  Zach Brown-Rogers     Belleville (West)                      21:11.29  7:04/M    10
  129    119    809  Logan VanBritson      Waterloo                               21:12.68  7:04/M    9 
  130    120     70  John Wildermuth       Belleville (West)                      21:13.25  7:04/M    9 
  131    121    361  Tayton Hampton        Farmington                             21:16.25  7:05/M    9 
  132    122    426  Jack Blomme           Granite City                           21:17.77  7:06/M    10
  133    123    212  Blake Risler          Collinsville                           21:17.86  7:06/M    9 
  134    124    518  Michael Atteberry     Lafayette (Wildwood)                   21:21.35  7:07/M    9 
  135    125    821  Ryne White            East Alton-W.R.                        21:47.14  7:16/M    9 
  136    126    710  Brady Malone          Springfield                            21:48.79  7:16/M    10
  137    127    803  Jake Hays             Waterloo                               21:51.49  7:17/M    9 
  138    128    753  Michael Fritz         Troy (Triad)                           21:56.25  7:19/M    12
  139    129    471  Seth Schwappach       Highland                               22:02.20  7:21/M    10
  140    130    759  Isaiah Barker         Troy (Triad)                           22:03.57  7:21/M    9 
  141    131    760  Aaron Foster          Troy (Triad)                           22:04.81  7:21/M    9 
  142  (< 5)    656  Ben Makins            Quincy                                 22:10.40  7:23/M    9 
  143    132    706  Alec Glisson          Springfield                            22:10.93  7:23/M    9 
  144    133     66  Joseph Peek           Belleville (West)                      22:12.08  7:24/M    9 
  145    134    211  Justin Peterson       Collinsville                           22:15.39  7:25/M    9 
  146    135    554  Greg Foust            Mascoutah                              22:17.60  7:26/M    9 
  147    136     16  Sam Kuithe            Alton                                  22:19.81  7:26/M    9 
  148  (< 5)    122  Nick Wolden           Breese (Mater Dei)                     22:21.17  7:27/M    9 
  149  (< 5)    368  Jimmy Whitaker        First Baptist Academy                  22:21.83  7:27/M    9 
  150    137    707  Andrew Holliday       Springfield                            22:24.70  7:28/M    10
  151    138    762  Seth Martin           Troy (Triad)                           22:24.99  7:28/M    9 
  152    139    465  Cole Diesen           Highland                               22:39.89  7:33/M    9 
  153    140    213  Esaul Sanchez         Collinsville                           22:41.80  7:34/M    9 
  154  (< 5)    684  Lucas Sexton          Salem                                  22:42.08  7:34/M    9 
  155    141    392  Ryan Leadley          Freeburg                               22:42.98  7:34/M    9 
  156    142    734  Mickey Conlon         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     22:44.04  7:35/M    10
  157    143    231  Ryan Groszek          Columbia                               22:45.09  7:35/M    9 
  158  (> 7)    770  Zack Winslow          Troy (Triad)                           22:46.30  7:35/M    10
  159    144    395  Logan Nickerson       Freeburg                               22:55.82  7:38/M    10
  160    145     81  Colton Hyman          Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              23:02.07  7:41/M    9 
  161  (> 7)    766  Zach Rose             Troy (Triad)                           23:03.39  7:41/M    9 
  162  (< 5)    509  Lucas Ross            Jerseyville (Jersey)                   23:04.76  7:41/M    10
  163    146    393  Jason Lealaimatafao   Freeburg                               23:15.22  7:45/M    10
  164  (> 7)    765  Andrew Plantz         Troy (Triad)                           23:18.55  7:46/M    9 
  165  (> 7)    761  Zach Knopf            Troy (Triad)                           23:22.11  7:47/M    10
  166    147    489  Michael Saxer         Jacksonville                           23:33.04  7:51/M    10
  167    148    236  Eli Smith             Columbia                               23:34.12  7:51/M    10
  168    149     20  Nolan Woszczynski     Alton                                  23:39.38  7:53/M    10
  169    150    215  Nathan Stehman        Collinsville                           23:43.55  7:54/M    10
  170    151    430  Donald James          Granite City                           23:54.33  7:58/M    9 
  171    152    391  Devin Koeneman        Freeburg                               24:08.47  8:03/M    9 
  172    153     46  Garrett Stone         Belleville (East)                      24:12.22  8:04/M    10
  173  (< 5)    658  Simon Shackleton      Quincy                                 24:27.26  8:09/M    10
  174    154    232  Sean Jerome           Columbia                               24:28.32  8:09/M    10
  175  (< 5)    528  Elijah Burns          Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic    24:38.13  8:13/M    9 
  176    155     18  Courtney Wilson       Alton                                  24:38.24  8:13/M    10
  177  (< 5)    683  Avery Branch          Salem                                  24:52.67  8:17/M    9 
  178  (< 5)     99  Alex Huegen           Breese (Central)                       24:58.03  8:19/M    9 
  179  (< 5)    659  Carter Sinnock        Quincy                                 25:00.19  8:20/M    9 
  180    156    469  Gavin Ware            Highland                               25:39.68  8:33/M    10
  181  (< 5)    669  Christ Zango          Riverview Gardens                      25:43.49  8:34/M    10
  182    157    427  Jerry Cockrum         Granite City                           26:02.61  8:41/M    9 
  183    158    233  Isaac Kmucha          Columbia                               26:06.43  8:42/M    9 
  184  (< 5)    529  Jarod Silhavy         Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic    26:30.47  8:50/M    11
  185  (< 5)    508  Austin Koenig         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   26:31.23  8:50/M    10
  186    159    550  Jacob Bowers          Mascoutah                              26:31.46  8:50/M    9 
  187    160     82  Caleb Lair            Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              26:31.50  8:50/M    9 
  188  (< 5)     98  Seth Hanthorne        Breese (Central)                       26:35.72  8:52/M    9 
  189    161    819  Blake Unterbrink      East Alton-W.R.                        26:49.47  8:56/M    10
  190    162    235  John Maxwell          Columbia                               28:20.94  9:27/M    9 
  191    163     84  Christian Spangler    Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              29:11.30  9:44/M    9 
  192    164     83  Brendan Schoen        Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              31:03.65 10:21/M    9 
  193  (< 5)    443  Griffin Dorethy       Greenville                             32:16.52 10:45/M    9 
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chatham (Glenwood)                    103               4  14  21  31  33  40  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:42.02

    2 De Smet Jesuit                        118               7  13  18  34  46  61  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:05.08

    3 Salem                                 172              12  15  17  25 103 134             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:16.81

    4 Ft Zumwalt West                       215              30  41  42  43  59 104             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:47.46

    5 O'Fallon                              220               3  37  52  53  75  78  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:18.68

    6 Jerseyville (Jersey)                  227               1  23  65  66  72  83 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:03.63

    7 Edwardsville                          233              35  39  50  54  55  64  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12.71

    8 Springfield                           234              26  44  48  49  67  69  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:02.25

    9 Granite City                          266               2  11  32  82 139 144 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:39.90

   10 Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)    295              10  38  45  91 111 115             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:35.58

   11 Freeburg                              309               9  68  73  79  80  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:21.03

   12 Mt. Vernon                            337              16  22  56 105 138                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:46.81

   13 Alton                                 408              47  51  94 100 116 141 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:15.77

   14 Quincy                                414              29  60  77 122 126 132             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:33.69

   15 Mascoutah                             416              24  62 106 110 114 121 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:41.41

   16 Carbondale                            418               5   6  87 153 167                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:07.58

   17 Belleville (East)                     436              28  90  99 101 118 156 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:01.67

   18 Belleville (West)                     472               8  84 109 128 143 166             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:15.68

   19 Breese (Mater Dei)                    490              27  76 113 119 155 158 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:45.78

   20 Centralia                             492              19  81  89 130 173                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:45.00

   21 Waterloo                              559              20 112 123 150 154 164             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:55.94

   22 Lafayette (Wildwood)                  560              36  97 120 147 160                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:11.79

   23 Bethalto (Civic Memorial)             573              93  95 107 136 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:03.98

   24 Troy (Triad)                          586              86  98 108 146 148 163 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:23.22

   25 Columbia                              597              58 102 129 151 157 168             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:49.29

   26 East St. Louis                        597              71  92 124 135 175                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:32.67

   27 Collinsville                          647              88 125 131 133 170                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:37.29

   28 Highland                              734             117 127 137 176 177 180 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:32.31

   29 Greenville                            846             152 165 172 178 179 183             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:02.33

   30 Breese (Central)                      846             149 162 169 182 184                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:29.94

 Inc. Dupo                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farmington                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. First Baptist Academy                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jacksonville                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCluer North                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piasa (Southwestern)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverview Gardens                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Alton-W.R.                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Fr/So 3 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chatham (Glenwood)                     26               2   3   5   6  10  72  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:08.55

    2 O'Fallon                               73               1   8   9  22  33  41  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:55.77

    3 Ft Zumwalt West                       125              11  12  19  27  56  82  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:52.15

    4 Jacksonville                          174               7  17  23  52  75 110 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:19.50

    5 Edwardsville                          208              32  35  40  47  54  85             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:29.54

    6 Farmington                            230               4  25  43  57 101 102 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:33.19

    7 Lafayette (Wildwood)                  240              16  46  51  62  65 124             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:54.10

    8 Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)    257              24  26  39  73  95 111 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:03.48

    9 Mascoutah                             267              36  38  44  60  89 135 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:32.03

   10 Mt. Vernon                            271              14  29  59  76  93                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:44.09

   11 De Smet Jesuit                        285              28  49  68  69  71  77  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:20.72

   12 Waterloo                              289              20  58  61  70  80 119 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:26.53

   13 Carbondale                            338              13  45  81  94 105                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:30.61

   14 Springfield                           349              18  42  50 113 126 132 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:50.60

   15 East St. Louis                        379              30  31 103 106 109                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:56.34

   16 Alton                                 404              48  67  74  79 136 149 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:42.72

   17 Belleville (West)                     408              53  55  86  96 118 120 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:12.55

   18 Highland                              415              21  84  90  91 129 139 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:03.32

   19 Belleville (East)                     417              15  34  99 116 153                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:24.54

   20 East Alton-W.R.                       437              64  66  78 104 125 161             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:38.11

   21 Troy (Triad)                          575              88 112 117 128 130 131 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:02.35

   22 Collinsville                          584              37 123 134 140 150                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:18.48

   23 Freeburg                              590              97 100 108 141 144 146 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:46.97

   24 Granite City                          652             107 115 122 151 157                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:55.07

   25 Columbia                              701              98 143 148 154 158 162             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:08.14

   26 Bethalto (Civic Memorial)             746             114 145 160 163 164                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:45.95

 Inc. Breese (Central)                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breese (Mater Dei)                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. First Baptist Academy                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenville                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jerseyville (Jersey)                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCluer North                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piasa (Southwestern)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Quincy                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverview Gardens                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Salem                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    773  Hannah Deines         Villa Duchesne                         18:36.43  6:12/M    12
    2      2    594  Caitlyn Clinton       O'Fallon                               18:38.56  6:13/M    12
    3      3    745  Abigail Richter       Troy (Triad)                           18:49.81  6:16/M    12
    4      4    788  Jenna Schwartz        Waterloo                               18:55.72  6:18/M    9 
    5      5    450  Sarah Beth Wiegman    Highland                               19:19.63  6:26/M    11
    6  (< 5)    687  Aly Goff              Springfield                            19:20.46  6:27/M    12
    7      6    166  Cassady Garner        Chatham (Glenwood)                     19:23.62  6:28/M    12
    8      7    313  Honor Dimick          Edwardsville                           19:27.00  6:29/M    10
    9      8    448  Kate Marti            Highland                               19:30.53  6:30/M    9 
   10      9    165  Savannah Duncan       Chatham (Glenwood)                     19:31.20  6:30/M    9 
   11     10    574  Kate Bushue           Mt. Vernon                             19:31.33  6:30/M    11
   12     11    477  Morgan Suttles        Jacksonville                           19:32.05  6:31/M    10
   13     12    170  Kerraline Wurl        Chatham (Glenwood)                     19:32.73  6:31/M    12
   14     13    314  Payton Flowers        Edwardsville                           19:36.52  6:32/M    9 
   15     14    374  Kayla Whitworth       Freeburg                               19:41.76  6:34/M    10
   16     15    784  Ella King             Waterloo                               19:43.25  6:34/M    9 
   17  (< 5)    689  Natalie Motor         Springfield                            19:49.00  6:36/M    12
   18     16    167  Taylor Justison       Chatham (Glenwood)                     19:49.07  6:36/M    12
   19     17    316  Melissa Spencer       Edwardsville                           19:51.76  6:37/M    10
   20     18    743  Maddie Keller         Troy (Triad)                           19:53.82  6:38/M    10
   21     19    311  Colleen Corkery       Edwardsville                           19:55.24  6:38/M    12
   22     20    168  Marissa Rios          Chatham (Glenwood)                     20:01.76  6:40/M    11
   23     21    786  Whitney Liefer        Waterloo                               20:07.17  6:42/M    12
   24     22    596  Anna Langevin         O'Fallon                               20:09.89  6:43/M    12
   25     23    370  Ashley Gilmore        Freeburg                               20:10.84  6:43/M    11
   26     24    126  Atlexus Green         Carbondale                             20:12.66  6:44/M    10
   27     25    600  Brooke Witzel         O'Fallon                               20:12.98  6:44/M    10
   28     26    312  Kiara Delgado         Edwardsville                           20:13.85  6:44/M    9 
   29     27     49  Sarah Dintleman       Belleville (West)                      20:16.91  6:45/M    12
   30     28    124  Kaylia Fann           Carbondale                             20:19.69  6:46/M    11
   31     29    595  Maddie Collins        O'Fallon                               20:22.18  6:47/M    10
   32  (< 5)    810  Haley Kerpan          East Alton-W.R.                        20:26.34  6:49/M    12
   33     30    449  Breann Wernle         Highland                               20:28.49  6:49/M    10
   34     31    342  Elizabeth Sutherland  Farmington                             20:29.46  6:50/M    11
   35     32    340  Kim Ramos             Farmington                             20:30.40  6:50/M    10
   36  (< 5)    192  Gabrielle Boeger      Clayton                                20:32.47  6:51/M    12
   37     33    598  Hannah Nabb           O'Fallon                               20:32.87  6:51/M    12
   38     34    599  Sam Tidwell           O'Fallon                               20:34.76  6:51/M    12
   39     35    597  Katie Mank            O'Fallon                               20:40.13  6:53/M    9 
   40     36     22  Sarah Gompers         Belleville (East)                      20:41.44  6:54/M    12
   41  (< 5)    193  Heather Stone         Clayton                                20:42.78  6:54/M    12
   42     37    413  Kori Nesbit           Granite City                           20:45.87  6:55/M    12
   43     38    573  Camilla Bauer         Mt. Vernon                             20:47.91  6:56/M    12
   44     39    369  Kristen Collier       Freeburg                               20:48.49  6:56/M    11
   45     40    100  Elyse Faust           Breese (Mater Dei)                     20:49.51  6:56/M    9 
   46     41    310  Kennison Adams        Edwardsville                           20:50.66  6:57/M    10
   47     42    176  Toby Giganti          Chatham (Glenwood)                     20:51.17  6:57/M    10
   48     43    153  Cheyenne Finley       Centralia                              20:52.03  6:57/M    9 
   49     44    444  Lily Becker           Highland                               20:52.49  6:57/M    9 
   50     45    105  Sophia Lager          Breese (Mater Dei)                     20:53.90  6:58/M    11
   51     46     24  Haley Inyart          Belleville (East)                      20:54.24  6:58/M    12
   52     47    575  Savannah Childers     Mt. Vernon                             21:01.78  7:00/M    10
   53     48    339  Moira Kurtz           Farmington                             21:04.08  7:01/M    10
   54     49    531  Melanie Cozzi         Mascoutah                              21:06.10  7:02/M    11
   55     50    535  Sierra Mendez         Mascoutah                              21:07.44  7:02/M    12
   56     51    637  Kendall Marks         Quincy                                 21:08.42  7:03/M    10
   57  (< 5)     72  Alexandra Singleton   Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              21:08.91  7:03/M    12
   58     52    375  Grace Wolf            Freeburg                               21:10.99  7:03/M    12
   59     53    372  Katherine Marler      Freeburg                               21:14.58  7:05/M    9 
   60     54    787  Libby Price           Waterloo                               21:15.88  7:05/M    11
   61     55    104  Amy Krebs             Breese (Mater Dei)                     21:18.00  7:06/M    12
   62  (< 5)    494  Kiara Chapman         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   21:18.42  7:06/M    11
   63     56    315  Rachel Schoenecker    Edwardsville                           21:20.22  7:07/M    12
   64     57    343  Sophi Thurman         Farmington                             21:23.41  7:08/M    11
   65  (< 5)    195  Andrea Frerker        Collinsville                           21:28.20  7:09/M    11
   66     58    452  Allison Zobrist       Highland                               21:28.31  7:09/M    12
   67     59    635  Valerie Howerton      Quincy                                 21:32.94  7:11/M    9 
   68     60    125  Mary Goodale          Carbondale                             21:38.32  7:13/M    11
   69     61    446  Courtney Hengehold    Highland                               21:44.71  7:15/M    11
   70     62    447  Sarah Jansen          Highland                               21:46.39  7:15/M    11
   71     63    771  Anna Bax              Villa Duchesne                         21:46.54  7:15/M    12
   72     64    776  Sarang Yoon           Villa Duchesne                         21:49.06  7:16/M    12
   73     65    785  Mandy Kraus           Waterloo                               21:51.28  7:17/M    10
   74     66    578  Brian Moore           Mt. Vernon                             21:54.16  7:18/M    9 
   75     67     23  Sydney Hartung        Belleville (East)                      21:54.67  7:18/M    11
   76     68    640  Charly Wollaston      Quincy                                 21:55.03  7:18/M    11
   77     69     50  Brigid Keeley         Belleville (West)                      21:58.14  7:19/M    12
   78     70    742  Melissa Kafer         Troy (Triad)                           21:58.49  7:19/M    9 
   79     71    123  Suzanna DelRio        Carbondale                             22:00.67  7:20/M    12
   80     72    275  Shontanae Griggs      East St. Louis                         22:04.68  7:21/M    9 
   81     73    281  Jariah Turner         East St. Louis                         22:06.99  7:22/M    9 
   82     74    474  Kennedy Hymes         Jacksonville                           22:07.93  7:22/M    9 
   83     75    169  Kat Von Lehmden       Chatham (Glenwood)                     22:10.49  7:23/M    12
   84     76    536  Hannah Whittom        Mascoutah                              22:11.43  7:24/M    12
   85     77    740  Katie Chase           Troy (Triad)                           22:12.52  7:24/M    10
   86     78    266  LaJeanae Keltee       East St. Louis                         22:22.59  7:27/M    12
   87     79    717  Hannah Roberts        Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     22:22.81  7:27/M    12
   88     80    636  Lydia Kurfman         Quincy                                 22:23.63  7:28/M    11
   89     81     25  Alexandra Mueller     Belleville (East)                      22:24.08  7:28/M    9 
   90     82     27  Seleiya Wilson        Belleville (East)                      22:25.17  7:28/M    10
   91     83    714  Kate Janes            Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     22:25.19  7:28/M    11
   92     84    267  Jada Marshall         East St. Louis                         22:27.54  7:29/M    11
   93     85    127  Claire Kippenbrock    Carbondale                             22:38.28  7:33/M    10
   94     86    251  Caitlyn Brizzi        Dupo                                   22:38.51  7:33/M    12
   95     87    103  Malina Isaak          Breese (Mater Dei)                     22:44.46  7:35/M    10
   96     88     88  Olivia Page           Breese (Central)                       22:45.11  7:35/M    12
   97     89    338  Brooklyn Hunt         Farmington                             22:52.33  7:37/M    9 
   98     90    344  Camryn Will           Farmington                             22:52.41  7:37/M    10
   99     91    718  Paige Ulrich          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     22:54.91  7:38/M    12
  100     92    106  Kinsey Stockmann      Breese (Mater Dei)                     22:56.03  7:39/M    10

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     93    107  Mya Albers            Breese (Mater Dei)                     22:58.21  7:39/M    9 
  102     94    253  Kailey Heusohn        Dupo                                   23:02.56  7:41/M    11
  103  (< 5)    690  Ally Ressel           Springfield                            23:04.14  7:41/M    11
  104     95    472  Victoria Covell       Jacksonville                           23:05.56  7:42/M    12
  105  (< 5)    196  Emma Marciak          Collinsville                           23:07.27  7:42/M    12
  106     96    373  Brandy Stambaugh      Freeburg                               23:08.95  7:43/M    9 
  107     97    371  Page Lee              Freeburg                               23:11.87  7:44/M    9 
  108     98    749  Alana Moore           Troy (Triad)                           23:14.00  7:45/M    12
  109     99    341  ZuZu Smugala          Farmington                             23:16.09  7:45/M    10
  110    100    715  Elyse Morehead        Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     23:19.36  7:46/M    12
  111    101    576  Shalyn Crane          Mt. Vernon                             23:23.14  7:48/M    11
  112    102    268  Ronisha Rhines        East St. Louis                         23:25.05  7:48/M    12
  113    103     26  Kaitlynn Sanchez      Belleville (East)                      23:26.77  7:49/M    12
  114  (< 5)    497  Kaleigh Grace         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   23:28.57  7:49/M    11
  115    104    128  Natalie Rendleman     Carbondale                             23:32.91  7:51/M    11
  116    105     55  Kayla Kokotovich      Belleville (West)                      23:34.14  7:51/M    9 
  117    106     85  Morgan Adams          Breese (Central)                       23:34.45  7:51/M    12
  118    107    478  Jaelyn Whitaker       Jacksonville                           23:35.17  7:52/M    9 
  119    108    577  Rhiannon Gudermuth    Mt. Vernon                             23:39.77  7:53/M    9 
  120    109    772  Abbey Bellon          Villa Duchesne                         23:46.42  7:55/M    10
  121    110    641  Madeline Yager        Quincy                                 23:52.45  7:57/M    12
  122    111    265  JoAnn Johnson         East St. Louis                         23:57.35  7:59/M    10
  123    112    154  Gracee Kelly          Centralia                              23:58.80  7:59/M    9 
  124    113    476  Bethany Pohlman       Jacksonville                           23:59.38  8:00/M    9 
  125    114    410  Alyssa Comer          Granite City                           24:01.52  8:00/M    10
  126    115    741  Elaine Fitzgerald     Troy (Triad)                           24:05.77  8:02/M    11
  127    116    475  Jocelyn Murphy        Jacksonville                           24:11.36  8:04/M    10
  128    117    775  Natalie Saville       Villa Duchesne                         24:16.37  8:05/M    12
  129    118    744  Addie Moore           Troy (Triad)                           24:22.69  8:07/M    11
  130  (< 5)    198  Kayla Tirey           Collinsville                           24:24.79  8:08/M    10
  131    119     52  Ana Sauerwein         Belleville (West)                      24:25.08  8:08/M    12
  132    120    713  Sydney House          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     24:31.65  8:10/M    11
  133    121    412  Alexandra McLaren     Granite City                           24:40.30  8:13/M    10
  134    122    716  Zoe Nelson            Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     24:42.39  8:14/M    12
  135  (< 5)    686  Elisabeth Canum       Springfield                            24:44.72  8:15/M    12
  136    123    256  Taylor Vaughan        Dupo                                   24:47.80  8:16/M    11
  137    124     86  Breanne Jansen        Breese (Central)                       24:48.08  8:16/M    12
  138    125     21  Abigail Anderson      Belleville (East)                      24:49.58  8:16/M    12
  139    126    255  Michaela Rouggly      Dupo                                   24:49.76  8:16/M    10
  140    127     51  Kara Luechtefeld      Belleville (West)                      24:51.35  8:17/M    12
  141    128    101  Grace Fuehne          Breese (Mater Dei)                     24:55.17  8:18/M    10
  142  (< 5)      1  Abbi Day              Alton                                  24:57.59  8:19/M    11
  143    129    534  Tori Dukart-Anderson  Mascoutah                              25:01.90  8:20/M    12
  144    130    129  Emily Russell         Carbondale                             25:01.94  8:20/M    12
  145    131    252  Shana Foster          Dupo                                   25:05.42  8:22/M    12
  146    132    481  Emma Rhea             Jacksonville                           25:05.71  8:22/M    9 
  147  (< 5)      2  Savanna Durr          Alton                                  25:09.79  8:23/M    12
  148    133    530  Erin Brooks           Mascoutah                              25:31.59  8:30/M    11
  149  (< 5)    434  Emma Leonhard         Greenville                             25:31.59  8:30/M    10
  150    134     56  Hayley Steen          Belleville (West)                      25:37.30  8:32/M    9 
  151    135    254  Mercedes Ramires      Dupo                                   25:44.05  8:35/M    9 
  152  (< 5)    218  Kaylee Fisk           Columbia                               26:18.28  8:46/M    10
  153    136    414  Mariah Vaughn         Granite City                           26:23.53  8:48/M    10
  154    137    411  Emily Johnson         Granite City                           26:25.87  8:48/M    9 
  155  (< 5)    216  Ali Mabus             Columbia                               26:38.04  8:53/M    12
  156  (< 5)    194  Blerta Beluli         Collinsville                           26:53.76  8:58/M    10
  157    138     89  Jordyn Rakers         Breese (Central)                       26:54.01  8:58/M    9 
  158    139    152  Jewel Eckhoff         Centralia                              27:02.59  9:01/M    12
  159    140    532  Rylee Cravens         Mascoutah                              27:12.87  9:04/M    12
  160    141     91  Haley Tebbe           Breese (Central)                       27:36.80  9:12/M    12
  161    142     87  Sammy Kuhl            Breese (Central)                       27:37.85  9:12/M    9 
  162    143     90  Abigail Tebbe         Breese (Central)                       27:49.25  9:16/M    9 
  163  (< 5)    217  Kelsey Weatherford    Columbia                               28:01.52  9:20/M    11
  164  (< 5)    433  Kylie Johnson         Greenville                             28:07.85  9:22/M    12
  165    144    151  Sanders Anicia        Centralia                              28:22.49  9:27/M    9 
  166  (< 5)    435  Katie Munshaw         Greenville                             29:09.81  9:43/M    12
  167    145    155  Annie Pas             Centralia                              32:27.48 10:49/M    12



Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls JV 3 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    320  Maddie Miller         Edwardsville                           19:29.27  6:30/M    9 
    2      2    323  Victoria Vegher       Edwardsville                           19:59.12  6:40/M    11
    3      3    672  Chloee Phillips       Salem                                  20:25.32  6:48/M    10
    4      4    723  Grace McDonald        Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     20:33.94  6:51/M    10
    5      5    725  Hannah Van Houten     Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     20:40.43  6:53/M    10
    6      6    318  Julianna Determan     Edwardsville                           20:48.61  6:56/M    11
    7      7    174  Kate Held             Chatham (Glenwood)                     20:58.43  6:59/M    9 
    8      8    317  Lorie Cashdollar      Edwardsville                           21:07.90  7:02/M    10
    9      9    605  Kaileigh Perrier      O'Fallon                               21:10.15  7:03/M    10
   10     10    322  Katelyn Singh         Edwardsville                           21:27.16  7:09/M    10
   11     11    606  Annie Roberts         O'Fallon                               21:36.69  7:12/M    11
   12     12    319  Lauren Meyer          Edwardsville                           21:39.78  7:13/M    9 
   13     13    692  Ruth Edwards          Springfield                            21:42.47  7:14/M    9 
   14     14    539  Amira Faulkner        Mascoutah                              21:45.24  7:15/M    9 
   15     15    602  Sarah Duffy           O'Fallon                               21:50.38  7:17/M    12
   16     16    172  Colleen Gleason       Chatham (Glenwood)                     21:51.20  7:17/M    11
   17     17    603  Sabrina Favela        O'Fallon                               22:10.39  7:23/M    10
   18     18    321  Caitlyn Scheibal      Edwardsville                           22:15.52  7:25/M    11
   19     19    604  Kylie James           O'Fallon                               22:17.69  7:26/M    10
   20     20    538  Kailee Chau           Mascoutah                              22:24.75  7:28/M    9 
   21     21    691  Katie Collins         Springfield                            22:25.63  7:28/M    12
   22     22    345  Kiley Black           Farmington                             22:36.31  7:32/M    10
   23     23    673  Maddie Quandt         Salem                                  22:37.34  7:32/M    9 
   24     24    177  Emily Wendel          Chatham (Glenwood)                     22:42.90  7:34/M    12
   25     25    693  Skylar Ferree         Springfield                            22:46.92  7:35/M    9 
   26     26    607  Janelle Vollmer       O'Fallon                               22:50.25  7:37/M    11
   27     27    453  Sarah Kampwerth       Highland                               22:54.95  7:38/M    9 
   28     28    601  Casey Carter          O'Fallon                               23:09.62  7:43/M    12
   29     29    377  Megan Busch           Freeburg                               23:20.27  7:47/M    12
   30     30    171  Maggie Toepher        Chatham (Glenwood)                     23:21.23  7:47/M    9 
   31     31    720  Julia Curry           Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     23:26.62  7:49/M    9 
   32     32    721  Aili Eggleston        Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     23:26.67  7:49/M    10
   33     33    499  Sierra Wilson         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   23:26.74  7:49/M    9 
   34     34     33  Megan Korte           Belleville (East)                      23:28.91  7:49/M    11
   35     35    648  Katie Vogler          Quincy                                 23:29.74  7:50/M    10
   36     36    674  Emily Wade            Salem                                  23:36.62  7:52/M    11
   37     37    643  Keela Fleming         Quincy                                 23:41.02  7:54/M    9 
   38     38    382  Reagan Schwable       Freeburg                               23:41.17  7:54/M    9 
   39     39    381  Madison Schanz        Freeburg                               23:42.83  7:54/M    10
   40     40    175  Thara Nallamothu      Chatham (Glenwood)                     23:42.99  7:54/M    12
   41  (< 5)    220  Denise Luft           Columbia                               23:46.17  7:55/M    10
   42     41    351  Breanna Setchfield    Farmington                             23:48.20  7:56/M    11
   43     42    380  Emily Merz            Freeburg                               23:48.62  7:56/M    12
   44     43    348  Megan Lin             Farmington                             23:52.21  7:57/M    11
   45     44    346  Hannah Jarvis         Farmington                             23:52.87  7:57/M    10
   46  (< 5)    222  Kyann Williams        Columbia                               23:54.47  7:58/M    9 
   47     45    670  Cassie Bailey         Salem                                  23:56.91  7:59/M    11
   48     46    783  Margot Wright         Villa Duchesne                         24:01.61  8:00/M    11
   49     47    724  Grace Trello          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     24:03.42  8:01/M    10
   50     48    782  Caroline Wattles      Villa Duchesne                         24:08.75  8:03/M    11
   51     49    722  Chandler Hady         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     24:17.40  8:06/M    10
   52     50    778  Charlotte Amice       Villa Duchesne                         24:19.19  8:06/M    11
   53     51    451  Brittany Cunningham   Highland                               24:19.89  8:06/M    10
   54     52    695  Madison Ridley        Springfield                            24:24.16  8:08/M    9 
   55     53    493  Kadiah Baalman        Jerseyville (Jersey)                   24:26.17  8:09/M    10
   56     54    792  Ashley Hartman        Waterloo                               24:26.69  8:09/M    9 
   57     55    454  Sydney Nyquist        Highland                               24:32.23  8:11/M    11
   58     56    696  Grace Thompson        Springfield                            24:35.46  8:12/M    11
   59     57    791  Heather Elliott       Waterloo                               24:36.80  8:12/M    11
   60     58    456  Keely Rittenhouse     Highland                               24:38.30  8:13/M    10
   61     59    671  Emily Daniels         Salem                                  24:39.56  8:13/M    11
   62     60    136  Natalie Williams      Carbondale                             24:42.44  8:14/M    10
   63     61    134  Arielle McIntyre      Carbondale                             24:44.07  8:15/M    10
   64     62    130  Christina Bell        Carbondale                             24:45.91  8:15/M    11
   65     63    540  Heavin Koerner        Mascoutah                              24:45.95  8:15/M    9 
   66     64    697  Gabby Wood            Springfield                            24:51.32  8:17/M    10
   67     65    793  Anna Henson           Waterloo                               24:54.41  8:18/M    11
   68     66    644  Schay Mulherin        Quincy                                 24:57.87  8:19/M    11
   69  (< 5)    812  Carissa Gilreath      East Alton-W.R.                        25:02.56  8:21/M    11
   70     67    455  Lexie Plocher         Highland                               25:03.64  8:21/M    12
   71     68    350  Jazmin Phares         Farmington                             25:07.05  8:22/M    9 
   72     69    378  Makayla Gunter        Freeburg                               25:08.01  8:23/M    11
   73     70    457  Hanna Rose            Highland                               25:12.52  8:24/M    10
   74     71    349  Hannah Norman         Farmington                             25:12.60  8:24/M    9 
   75     72    270  Jazzmin Brady         East St. Louis                         25:15.35  8:25/M    11
   76  (< 5)    479  Maggie Doss           Jacksonville                           25:20.37  8:27/M    11
   77  (< 5)      5  Tayton Kuebli         Alton                                  25:20.98  8:27/M    11
   78     73    271  Courteona Combs       East St. Louis                         25:21.33  8:27/M    10
   79     74    496  Megan Fraley          Jerseyville (Jersey)                   25:22.26  8:27/M    10
   80  (< 5)    747  Emily Cronin          Troy (Triad)                           25:24.16  8:28/M    10
   81     75    495  Morgan Cook           Jerseyville (Jersey)                   25:28.12  8:29/M    10
   82     76    561  Tori Schaljo          McCluer North                          25:28.72  8:29/M    10
   83     77     30  Ceejae Gardner        Belleville (East)                      25:29.04  8:30/M    12
   84     78    694  Sophia Peralta        Springfield                            25:30.77  8:30/M    11
   85     79    347  Kaitlyn Kearns        Farmington                             25:32.22  8:31/M    9 
   86  (< 5)     73  Monica Baker          Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              25:34.08  8:31/M    10
   87     80    558  Bria Savoy            McCluer North                          25:39.94  8:33/M    11
   88     81    274  Tanesha Estes         East St. Louis                         25:47.91  8:36/M    10
   89     82    675  Haily Wimberly        Salem                                  25:57.35  8:39/M    10
   90     83    112  Emily Wiegmann        Breese (Mater Dei)                     25:59.84  8:40/M    9 
   91     84    498  Juliana Weiner        Jerseyville (Jersey)                   26:10.07  8:43/M    10
   92     85    781  Natalie Gibson        Villa Duchesne                         26:18.50  8:46/M    10
   93     86     31  Ariana Glass          Belleville (East)                      26:22.40  8:47/M    10
   94  (< 5)    751  Chloe Ralston         Troy (Triad)                           26:23.51  8:48/M    10
   95     87    557  jada campbell         McCluer North                          26:24.13  8:48/M    11
   96     88    777  Lily Albitar          Villa Duchesne                         26:25.68  8:48/M    9 
   97     89     32  Kaci Hewlett          Belleville (East)                      26:26.58  8:49/M    10
   98  (< 5)    200  Addyson Horras        Collinsville                           26:42.31  8:54/M    10
   99     90    560  Hannah Schaljo        McCluer North                          26:42.98  8:54/M    12
  100     91    537  Cameryn Hodges        Mascoutah                              26:44.07  8:55/M    9 

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     92    779  Gwen Emery            Villa Duchesne                         26:45.57  8:55/M    9 
  102  (< 5)    629  Isabelle Wolff        Piasa (Southwestern)                   26:45.96  8:55/M    10
  103  (< 5)    527  Megan Schilly         Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic    26:49.58  8:56/M    11
  104     93    379  Jamie Hock            Freeburg                               26:49.97  8:56/M    9 
  105     94    645  Isabel Sassen         Quincy                                 26:51.87  8:57/M    11
  106  (< 5)    525  Mira McAtee           Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic    27:04.70  9:01/M    9 
  107     95    796  Jessica Whiteside     Waterloo                               27:07.96  9:02/M    11
  108     96    780  Lauren Fox            Villa Duchesne                         27:09.40  9:03/M    10
  109     97    113  Meredith Wilke        Breese (Mater Dei)                     27:17.05  9:06/M    9 
  110     98    794  Megan Molinari        Waterloo                               27:23.38  9:08/M    11
  111  (< 5)    624  Amy Duty              Piasa (Southwestern)                   27:24.29  9:08/M    10
  112  (< 5)    627  Ashley Moore          Piasa (Southwestern)                   27:31.44  9:10/M    11
  113  (< 5)    199  Christine Frisbee     Collinsville                           27:37.51  9:12/M    10
  114     99    795  Emma Steining         Waterloo                               27:50.68  9:17/M    10
  115    100    559  Becca Schaljo         McCluer North                          27:54.15  9:18/M    9 
  116  (< 5)      3  Madeline Croxford     Alton                                  27:55.22  9:18/M    10
  117  (< 5)    482  Ellie Smith           Jacksonville                           28:02.60  9:21/M    10
  118    101    133  Meredith Jones        Carbondale                             28:14.56  9:25/M    11
  119    102    109  Carly Kampwerth       Breese (Mater Dei)                     28:17.84  9:26/M    9 
  120  (< 5)    811  Kaylee Dailey         East Alton-W.R.                        28:24.36  9:28/M    11
  121  (< 5)    201  Lexi Horras           Collinsville                           28:35.61  9:32/M    12
  122  (< 5)    660  Marcell Akron         Riverview Gardens                      28:48.26  9:36/M    9 
  123    103    646  Hailey Simons         Quincy                                 28:51.75  9:37/M    10
  124  (< 5)      6  Christina Thompson    Alton                                  28:53.19  9:38/M    9 
  125    104    108  Tori Vroering         Breese (Mater Dei)                     28:57.16  9:39/M    12
  126    105    823  Julia Baker           Mascoutah                              29:00.18  9:40/M    11
  127  (< 5)    480  Maza Eilers           Jacksonville                           29:06.28  9:42/M    9 
  128  (< 5)    259  Kaylee Zishka         Dupo                                   29:13.16  9:44/M    10
  129  (< 5)     74  Alexis Enke           Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              29:36.55  9:52/M    10
  130    106    542  Mason Sheldon         Mascoutah                              29:44.91  9:55/M    11
  131    107    541  Brenna Livingston     Mascoutah                              29:45.37  9:55/M    11
  132    108    789  Allie Tuttle          Waterloo                               29:55.70  9:58/M    9 
  133  (< 5)    628  Galaxie Vail          Piasa (Southwestern)                   30:11.50 10:04/M    10
  134    109    111  Madison Stone         Breese (Mater Dei)                     30:25.00 10:08/M    9 
  135    110    647  Isabella Soltwedel    Quincy                                 30:40.04 10:13/M    11
  136    111    276  McKenzie Handy        East St. Louis                         30:44.04 10:15/M    10
  137  (> 7)    790  Jenna Bivens          Waterloo                               31:23.16 10:28/M    12
  138    112     29  Abby Hawthorne        Belleville (East)                      31:35.54 10:32/M    11
  139    113     34  Sophia Fike           Belleville (East)                      31:37.66 10:32/M    12
  140    114    719  Grace Conlon          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     32:07.99 10:42/M    9 
  141  (< 5)    526  Abigail Podshadley    Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic    32:09.64 10:43/M    10
  142    115    277  M Melvin              East St. Louis                         32:35.65 10:52/M    9 
  143    116    131  Rosa Chevalier        Carbondale                             32:36.03 10:52/M    11
  144    117    273  S Doublin             East St. Louis                         34:43.31 11:34/M    9 
  145  (< 5)    258  Amber Mobbs           Dupo                                   35:39.36 11:53/M    12
  146  (< 5)    219  Amelie Kempel         Columbia                               35:48.54 11:56/M    10
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chatham (Glenwood)                     63               6   9  12  16  20  42  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:18.38

    2 Edwardsville                           82               7  13  17  19  26  41  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:04.37

    3 O'Fallon                              111               2  22  25  29  33  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:56.48

    4 Highland                              145               5   8  30  44  58  61  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:39.45

    5 Waterloo                              159               4  15  21  54  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:53.30

    6 Freeburg                              181              14  23  39  52  53  96  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:06.66

    7 Farmington                            257              31  32  48  57  89  90  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:19.68

    8 Mt. Vernon                            262              10  38  47  66 101 108             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:38.32

    9 Troy (Triad)                          266               3  18  70  77  98 115 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:08.64

   10 Carbondale                            268              24  28  60  71  85 104 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:49.62

   11 Belleville (East)                     312              36  46  67  81  82 103 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:19.60

   12 Breese (Mater Dei)                    319              40  45  55  87  92  93 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:41.90

   13 Villa Duchesne                        354               1  63  64 109 117                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:14.82

   14 Quincy                                368              51  59  68  80 110                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:52.47

   15 Jacksonville                          400              11  74  95 107 113 116 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:20.09

   16 East St. Louis                        409              72  73  78  84 102 111             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:26.85

   17 Mascoutah                             437              49  50  76 129 133 140             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:58.46

   18 Belleville (West)                     447              27  69 105 119 127 134             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:05.62

   19 Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)    473              79  83  91 100 120 122             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:33.92

   20 Granite City                          545              37 114 121 136 137                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:17.09

   21 Dupo                                  560              86  94 123 126 131 135             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:24.05

   22 Centralia                             583              43 112 139 144 145                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:43.39

   23 Breese (Central)                      597              88 106 124 138 141 142 143         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:38.45

 Inc. Alton                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bethalto (Civic Memorial)            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Clayton                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Collinsville                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Columbia                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenville                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jerseyville (Jersey)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Springfield                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Alton-W.R.                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls JV 3 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Edwardsville                           27               1   2   6   8  10  12  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:52.06

    2 O'Fallon                               71               9  11  15  17  19  26  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:05.30

    3 Chatham (Glenwood)                    117               7  16  24  30  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:36.75

    4 Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)    119               4   5  31  32  47  49 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:11.08

    5 Salem                                 166               3  23  36  45  59  82             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:15.75

    6 Springfield                           167              13  21  25  52  56  64  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:54.64

    7 Freeburg                              217              29  38  39  42  69  93             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:40.90

    8 Farmington                            218              22  41  43  44  68  71  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:16.64

    9 Highland                              258              27  51  55  58  67  70             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:29.01

   10 Mascoutah                             293              14  20  63  91 105 106 107         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:40.19

   11 Villa Duchesne                        317              46  48  50  85  88  92  96         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:13.73

   12 Jerseyville (Jersey)                  319              33  53  74  75  84                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:53.36

   13 Quincy                                335              35  37  66  94 103 110             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:52.25

   14 Waterloo                              369              54  57  65  95  98  99 108         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:29.24

   15 Belleville (East)                     398              34  77  86  89 112 113             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:22.47

   16 Carbondale                            400              60  61  62 101 116                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:03.01

   17 McCluer North                         433              76  80  87  90 100                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:09.92

   18 East St. Louis                        452              72  73  81 111 115 117             
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:44.28

   19 Breese (Mater Dei)                    495              83  97 102 104 109                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:56.89

 Inc. Alton                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bethalto (Civic Memorial)            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Collinsville                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Columbia                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dupo                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jacksonville                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piasa (Southwestern)                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverview Gardens                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Troy (Triad)                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Alton-W.R.                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: