IHSA 3A Cross Country Regional

IHSA 3A Cross Country Regional

October 24, 2015


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

329

Will O'Keefe Granite City

16:25.26

5:18/M

Jr

 

2

2

309

Franky Romano Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:31.62

5:20/M

So

 

3

3

330

Andrew O'Keefe Granite City

16:33.77

5:20/M

Fr

 

4

4

267

Brian Gichuru Belleville (West)

16:34.98

5:21/M

Jr

 

5

5

311

Dan Powell Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:44.44

5:24/M

Fr

 

6

6

310

Roland Prenzler Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:48.30

5:25/M

Fr

 

7

7

221

Arie Macias Alton (Sr.)

16:50.56

5:26/M

Jr

 

8

8

312

Max Hartmann Edwardsville (H.S.)

17:10.80

5:32/M

Fr

 

9

9

360

Joshua Kolb O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:16.17

5:34/M

Sr

 

10

10

268

Hunter Cason Belleville (West)

17:16.28

5:34/M

Sr

 

11

11

377

Brendan Kroeger Quincy (Sr.)

17:21.23

5:36/M

Sr

 

12

12

246

Amani Franklin Belleville (East)

17:21.74

5:36/M

Sr

 

13

13

361

Aaron Reuter O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:22.93

5:36/M

Jr

 

14

14

359

Zion Ward O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:24.84

5:37/M

Jr

 

15

15

251

Joe Kraus Belleville (East)

17:28.57

5:38/M

Sr

 

16

16

364

Lucas Capistrant O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:31.46

5:39/M

So

 

17

17

313

Sam McCormick Edwardsville (H.S.)

17:32.13

5:39/M

Jr

 

18

18

354

Garrett Blenkush O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:32.13

5:39/M

So

 

19

19

363

Matthew Gilster O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:43.39

5:43/M

So

 

20

20

378

Wendell Bias Quincy (Sr.)

17:45.69

5:44/M

Sr

 

21

21

331

Leo Nikonowicz Granite City

17:48.40

5:45/M

Jr

 

22

22

355

Ryan Byrnes O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:50.00

5:45/M

Sr

 

23

23

256

Quinten Titchenal Belleville (East)

17:53.32

5:46/M

Fr

 

24

24

255

Dillon Vaupel Belleville (East)

17:53.67

5:46/M

Jr

 

25

25

249

Jackson Howell Belleville (East)

17:58.27

5:48/M

So

 

26

26

272

Jimmy Reed Belleville (West)

18:00.71

5:48/M

So

 

27

27

269

Nate Robben Belleville (West)

18:01.43

5:49/M

Jr

 

28

28

379

Wyatt Wollaston Quincy (Sr.)

18:04.58

5:50/M

Jr

 

29

29

315

Jacob Schoenthal Edwardsville (H.S.)

18:04.69

5:50/M

Jr

 

30

30

288

Jacob Sewell Collinsville

18:04.91

5:50/M

So

 

31

31

225

Jett Durr Alton (Sr.)

18:12.72

5:52/M

Sr

 

32

32

320

Matt Swanson Edwardsville (H.S.)

18:13.82

5:53/M

So

 

33

33

224

Sam Gentelin Alton (Sr.)

18:18.21

5:54/M

Jr

 

34

34

227

Kelvin Cummings Alton (Sr.)

18:27.11

5:57/M

So

 

35

35

333

Jake Roustio Granite City

18:28.56

5:57/M

Jr

 

36

36

271

Isreal Renteria Belleville (West)

18:29.75

5:58/M

Sr

 

37

37

273

Luke Robben Belleville (West)

18:41.13

6:02/M

So

 

38

38

229

Ethan Grassle Alton (Sr.)

18:45.45

6:03/M

Fr

 

39

39

380

Lincoln Lovelace Quincy (Sr.)

18:45.65

6:03/M

Jr

 

40

40

381

Jason Swick Quincy (Sr.)

18:54.73

6:06/M

Sr

 

41

41

289

Will Autenrieth Collinsville

19:03.32

6:09/M

Jr

 

42

42

291

Cameron Tanzyus Collinsville

19:04.62

6:09/M

Sr

 

43

43

226

James Steinman Alton (Sr.)

19:08.19

6:10/M

Jr

 

44

44

247

Patrick Gaul Belleville (East)

19:11.74

6:11/M

Sr

 

45

45

295

Benito Hernandez Collinsville

19:12.11

6:12/M

So

 

46

46

383

Nicholas Thrasher Quincy (Sr.)

19:19.82

6:14/M

So

 

47

47

336

Aiden Sampson Granite City

19:29.94

6:17/M

So

 

48

48

252

Anthony Mannino Belleville (East)

19:32.06

6:18/M

Fr

 

49

49

290

Ben Carlson Collinsville

19:32.62

6:18/M

Jr

 

50

50

230

Zak Wilson Alton (Sr.)

19:34.09

6:19/M

Fr

 

51

51

296

Richard Alexander Collinsville

19:35.31

6:19/M

Jr

 

52

52

294

Robert Frisbee Collinsville

19:47.21

6:23/M

Jr

 

53

53

335

Tyler Tindall Granite City

20:02.65

6:28/M

So

 

54

54

340

Tramel Ellis Granite City

21:12.81

6:50/M

Fr

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville (H.S.)

38

2

5

6

8

17

29

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:47.29Average Time: 16:57.46

 

2

O'Fallon (H.S.)

70

9

13

14

16

18

19

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:07.53Average Time: 17:25.51

 

3

Belleville (East)

99

12

15

23

24

25

44

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:35.57Average Time: 17:43.11

 

4

Belleville (West)

103

4

10

26

27

36

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:23.15Average Time: 17:40.63

 

5

Granite City

107

1

3

21

35

47

53

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:45.93Average Time: 17:45.19

 

6

Quincy (Sr.)

138

11

20

28

39

40

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:51.88Average Time: 18:10.38

 

7

Alton (Sr.)

143

7

31

33

34

38

43

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:34.05Average Time: 18:06.81

 

8

Collinsville

207

30

41

42

45

49

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:57.58Average Time: 18:59.52

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Team - Edwardsville (H.S.) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:24:47.29 Ave Time:16:57.46
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

309

Franky Romano

So

2

2

16:31.62

16:31.62

0:00.00

2

311

Dan Powell

Fr

5

7

16:44.44

33:16.06

0:12.82

3

310

Roland Prenzler

Fr

6

13

16:48.30

50:04.36

0:16.68

4

312

Max Hartmann

Fr

8

21

17:10.80

1:07:15.16

0:39.18

5

313

Sam McCormick

Jr

17

38

17:32.13

1:24:47.29

1:00.51

6

315

Jacob Schoenthal

Jr

(29)

(67)

18:04.69

1:42:51.98

1:33.07

7

320

Matt Swanson

So

(32)

(99)

18:13.82

2:01:05.80

1:42.20

 
Team - O'Fallon (H.S.) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:27:07.53 Ave Time:17:25.51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

360

Joshua Kolb

Sr

9

9

17:16.17

17:16.17

0:00.00

2

361

Aaron Reuter

Jr

13

22

17:22.93

34:39.10

0:06.76

3

359

Zion Ward

Jr

14

36

17:24.84

52:03.94

0:08.67

4

364

Lucas Capistrant

So

16

52

17:31.46

1:09:35.40

0:15.29

5

354

Garrett Blenkush

So

18

70

17:32.13

1:27:07.53

0:15.96

6

363

Matthew Gilster

So

(19)

(89)

17:43.39

1:44:50.92

0:27.22

7

355

Ryan Byrnes

Sr

(22)

(111)

17:50.00

2:02:40.92

0:33.83

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:28:35.57 Ave Time:17:43.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

246

Amani Franklin

Sr

12

12

17:21.74

17:21.74

0:00.00

2

251

Joe Kraus

Sr

15

27

17:28.57

34:50.31

0:06.83

3

256

Quinten Titchenal

Fr

23

50

17:53.32

52:43.63

0:31.58

4

255

Dillon Vaupel

Jr

24

74

17:53.67

1:10:37.30

0:31.93

5

249

Jackson Howell

So

25

99

17:58.27

1:28:35.57

0:36.53

6

247

Patrick Gaul

Sr

(44)

(143)

19:11.74

1:47:47.31

1:50.00

7

252

Anthony Mannino

Fr

(48)

(191)

19:32.06

2:07:19.37

2:10.32

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:28:23.15 Ave Time:17:40.63
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

267

Brian Gichuru

Jr

4

4

16:34.98

16:34.98

0:00.00

2

268

Hunter Cason

Sr

10

14

17:16.28

33:51.26

0:41.30

3

272

Jimmy Reed

So

26

40

18:00.71

51:51.97

1:25.73

4

269

Nate Robben

Jr

27

67

18:01.43

1:09:53.40

1:26.45

5

271

Isreal Renteria

Sr

36

103

18:29.75

1:28:23.15

1:54.77

6

273

Luke Robben

So

(37)

(140)

18:41.13

1:47:04.28

2:06.15

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:28:45.93 Ave Time:17:45.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

329

Will O'Keefe

Jr

1

1

16:25.26

16:25.26

0:00.00

2

330

Andrew O'Keefe

Fr

3

4

16:33.77

32:59.03

0:08.51

3

331

Leo Nikonowicz

Jr

21

25

17:48.40

50:47.43

1:23.14

4

333

Jake Roustio

Jr

35

60

18:28.56

1:09:15.99

2:03.30

5

336

Aiden Sampson

So

47

107

19:29.94

1:28:45.93

3:04.68

6

335

Tyler Tindall

So

(53)

(160)

20:02.65

1:48:48.58

3:37.39

7

340

Tramel Ellis

Fr

(54)

(214)

21:12.81

2:10:01.39

4:47.55

 
Team - Quincy (Sr.) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:30:51.88 Ave Time:18:10.38
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

377

Brendan Kroeger

Sr

11

11

17:21.23

17:21.23

0:00.00

2

378

Wendell Bias

Sr

20

31

17:45.69

35:06.92

0:24.46

3

379

Wyatt Wollaston

Jr

28

59

18:04.58

53:11.50

0:43.35

4

380

Lincoln Lovelace

Jr

39

98

18:45.65

1:11:57.15

1:24.42

5

381

Jason Swick

Sr

40

138

18:54.73

1:30:51.88

1:33.50

6

383

Nicholas Thrasher

So

(46)

(184)

19:19.82

1:50:11.70

1:58.59

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:30:34.05 Ave Time:18:06.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

221

Arie Macias

Jr

7

7

16:50.56

16:50.56

0:00.00

2

225

Jett Durr

Sr

31

38

18:12.72

35:03.28

1:22.16

3

224

Sam Gentelin

Jr

33

71

18:18.21

53:21.49

1:27.65

4

227

Kelvin Cummings

So

34

105

18:27.11

1:11:48.60

1:36.55

5

229

Ethan Grassle

Fr

38

143

18:45.45

1:30:34.05

1:54.89

6

226

James Steinman

Jr

(43)

(186)

19:08.19

1:49:42.24

2:17.63

7

230

Zak Wilson

Fr

(50)

(236)

19:34.09

2:09:16.33

2:43.53

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:34:57.58 Ave Time:18:59.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

288

Jacob Sewell

So

30

30

18:04.91

18:04.91

0:00.00

2

289

Will Autenrieth

Jr

41

71

19:03.32

37:08.23

0:58.41

3

291

Cameron Tanzyus

Sr

42

113

19:04.62

56:12.85

0:59.71

4

295

Benito Hernandez

So

45

158

19:12.11

1:15:24.96

1:07.20

5

290

Ben Carlson

Jr

49

207

19:32.62

1:34:57.58

1:27.71

6

296

Richard Alexander

Jr

(51)

(258)

19:35.31

1:54:32.89

1:30.40

7

294

Robert Frisbee

Jr

(52)

(310)

19:47.21

2:14:20.10

1:42.30

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

347

Brooke Witzel O'Fallon (H.S.)

19:32.72

6:18/M

So

 

2

2

300

Rachel Schoenecker Edwardsville (H.S.)

19:47.54

6:23/M

Sr

 

3

3

297

Maddie Miller Edwardsville (H.S.)

20:05.24

6:29/M

Fr

 

4

4

298

Colleen Corkery Edwardsville (H.S.)

20:10.21

6:30/M

Sr

 

5

5

345

Hannah Nabb O'Fallon (H.S.)

20:21.33

6:34/M

Sr

 

6

6

257

Sarah Dintelmann Belleville (West)

20:26.29

6:35/M

Sr

 

7

7

305

Julianna Determan Edwardsville (H.S.)

20:31.64

6:37/M

Jr

 

8

8

304

Kiara Delgado Edwardsville (H.S.)

20:31.79

6:37/M

Fr

 

9

9

301

Melissa Spencer Edwardsville (H.S.)

20:33.67

6:38/M

So

 

10

10

343

Danna Jenkins O'Fallon (H.S.)

20:34.95

6:38/M

Jr

 

11

11

233

Sarah Gompers Belleville (East)

20:37.89

6:39/M

Sr

 

12

12

344

Anna Langevin O'Fallon (H.S.)

20:47.05

6:42/M

Sr

 

13

13

346

Samantha Tidwell O'Fallon (H.S.)

21:01.07

6:47/M

Sr

 

14

14

303

Victoria Vegher Edwardsville (H.S.)

21:01.74

6:47/M

Jr

 

15

15

367

Valerie Howerton Quincy (Sr.)

21:13.26

6:51/M

Fr

 

16

16

350

Kaileigh Perrier O'Fallon (H.S.)

21:18.32

6:52/M

So

 

17

17

365

Charly Wollaston Quincy (Sr.)

21:26.30

6:55/M

Jr

 

18

18

366

Kendall Marks Quincy (Sr.)

21:34.17

6:57/M

So

 

19

19

234

Haley Inyart Belleville (East)

21:34.22

6:57/M

Sr

 

20

20

235

Alexandra Mueller Belleville (East)

21:34.23

6:57/M

Fr

 

21

21

236

Sydney Hartung Belleville (East)

21:51.67

7:03/M

Jr

 

22

22

279

Andrea Frerker Collinsville

21:57.53

7:05/M

Jr

 

23

23

322

Alyssa Comer Granite City

22:11.62

7:09/M

So

 

24

24

368

Lydia Kurfman Quincy (Sr.)

22:15.70

7:11/M

Fr

 

25

25

237

Seleiya Wilson Belleville (East)

22:15.72

7:11/M

So

 

26

26

280

Emma Marciak Collinsville

22:38.06

7:18/M

Sr

 

27

27

321

Kori Nesbit Granite City

22:52.96

7:23/M

Sr

 

28

28

282

Kayla Tirey Collinsville

22:59.13

7:25/M

So

 

29

29

259

Kayla Kokotovich Belleville (West)

23:04.84

7:26/M

Fr

 

30

30

369

Madeline Yager Quincy (Sr.)

23:18.88

7:31/M

Sr

 

31

31

260

Brigid Keeley Belleville (West)

23:20.42

7:32/M

Sr

 

32

32

238

Megan Korte Belleville (East)

23:22.21

7:32/M

Jr

 

33

33

370

Keela Fleming Quincy (Sr.)

23:24.44

7:33/M

Fr

 

34

34

262

Kara Luechtefeld Belleville (West)

23:34.87

7:36/M

Sr

 

35

35

283

Anja Kruger Collinsville

23:40.95

7:38/M

So

 

36

(< 5)

219

Tayton Kuebli Alton (Sr.)

23:42.67

7:39/M

Jr

 

37

36

325

Alexandra McLaren Granite City

23:45.90

7:40/M

So

 

38

37

324

Tara Khousana Granite City

23:53.51

7:42/M

So

 

39

38

242

Ariana Glass Belleville (East)

24:19.35

7:51/M

So

 

40

39

351

Katie Mank O'Fallon (H.S.)

24:25.49

7:53/M

Fr

 

41

40

261

Ana Sauerwein Belleville (West)

24:31.89

7:55/M

Sr

 

42

(< 5)

217

Savanah Durr Alton (Sr.)

24:47.48

8:00/M

Sr

 

43

41

373

Katie Vogler Quincy (Sr.)

25:32.03

8:14/M

So

 

44

42

326

Mariah Vaughn Granite City

26:00.26

8:23/M

So

 

45

43

266

Julie Beverungen Belleville (West)

26:01.79

8:24/M

Jr

 

46

44

286

Addyson Horras Collinsville

26:18.56

8:29/M

So

 

47

45

285

Christine Frisbee Collinsville

27:47.14

8:58/M

So

 

48

46

263

Olivia Rowan Belleville (West)

29:42.35

9:35/M

Sr

 

49

47

327

Jaden Myint Granite City

32:54.91

10:37/M

Fr

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville (H.S.)

24

2

3

4

7

8

9

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:06.42Average Time: 20:13.28

 

2

O'Fallon (H.S.)

41

1

5

10

12

13

16

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:17.12Average Time: 20:27.42

 

3

Belleville (East)

96

11

19

20

21

25

32

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:53.73Average Time: 21:34.75

 

4

Quincy (Sr.)

104

15

17

18

24

30

33

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:48.31Average Time: 21:57.66

 

5

Belleville (West)

140

6

29

31

34

40

43

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:58.31Average Time: 22:59.66

 

6

Collinsville

155

22

26

28

35

44

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:34.23Average Time: 23:30.85

 

7

Granite City

165

23

27

36

37

42

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:44.25Average Time: 23:44.85

 

Inc.

Alton (Sr.)

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Team - Edwardsville (H.S.) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:41:06.42 Ave Time:20:13.28
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

300

Rachel Schoenecker

Sr

2

2

19:47.54

19:47.54

0:00.00

2

297

Maddie Miller

Fr

3

5

20:05.24

39:52.78

0:17.70

3

298

Colleen Corkery

Sr

4

9

20:10.21

1:00:02.99

0:22.67

4

305

Julianna Determan

Jr

7

16

20:31.64

1:20:34.63

0:44.10

5

304

Kiara Delgado

Fr

8

24

20:31.79

1:41:06.42

0:44.25

6

301

Melissa Spencer

So

(9)

(33)

20:33.67

2:01:40.09

0:46.13

7

303

Victoria Vegher

Jr

(14)

(47)

21:01.74

2:22:41.83

1:14.20

 
Team - O'Fallon (H.S.) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:42:17.12 Ave Time:20:27.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

347

Brooke Witzel

So

1

1

19:32.72

19:32.72

0:00.00

2

345

Hannah Nabb

Sr

5

6

20:21.33

39:54.05

0:48.61

3

343

Danna Jenkins

Jr

10

16

20:34.95

1:00:29.00

1:02.23

4

344

Anna Langevin

Sr

12

28

20:47.05

1:21:16.05

1:14.33

5

346

Samantha Tidwell

Sr

13

41

21:01.07

1:42:17.12

1:28.35

6

350

Kaileigh Perrier

So

(16)

(57)

21:18.32

2:03:35.44

1:45.60

7

351

Katie Mank

Fr

(39)

(96)

24:25.49

2:28:00.93

4:52.77

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:47:53.73 Ave Time:21:34.75
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

233

Sarah Gompers

Sr

11

11

20:37.89

20:37.89

0:00.00

2

234

Haley Inyart

Sr

19

30

21:34.22

42:12.11

0:56.33

3

235

Alexandra Mueller

Fr

20

50

21:34.23

1:03:46.34

0:56.34

4

236

Sydney Hartung

Jr

21

71

21:51.67

1:25:38.01

1:13.78

5

237

Seleiya Wilson

So

25

96

22:15.72

1:47:53.73

1:37.83

6

238

Megan Korte

Jr

(32)

(128)

23:22.21

2:11:15.94

2:44.32

7

242

Ariana Glass

So

(38)

(166)

24:19.35

2:35:35.29

3:41.46

 
Team - Quincy (Sr.) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:49:48.31 Ave Time:21:57.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

367

Valerie Howerton

Fr

15

15

21:13.26

21:13.26

0:00.00

2

365

Charly Wollaston

Jr

17

32

21:26.30

42:39.56

0:13.04

3

366

Kendall Marks

So

18

50

21:34.17

1:04:13.73

0:20.91

4

368

Lydia Kurfman

Fr

24

74

22:15.70

1:26:29.43

1:02.44

5

369

Madeline Yager

Sr

30

104

23:18.88

1:49:48.31

2:05.62

6

370

Keela Fleming

Fr

(33)

(137)

23:24.44

2:13:12.75

2:11.18

7

373

Katie Vogler

So

(41)

(178)

25:32.03

2:38:44.78

4:18.77

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:54:58.31 Ave Time:22:59.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

257

Sarah Dintelmann

Sr

6

6

20:26.29

20:26.29

0:00.00

2

259

Kayla Kokotovich

Fr

29

35

23:04.84

43:31.13

2:38.55

3

260

Brigid Keeley

Sr

31

66

23:20.42

1:06:51.55

2:54.13

4

262

Kara Luechtefeld

Sr

34

100

23:34.87

1:30:26.42

3:08.58

5

261

Ana Sauerwein

Sr

40

140

24:31.89

1:54:58.31

4:05.60

6

266

Julie Beverungen

Jr

(43)

(183)

26:01.79

2:21:00.10

5:35.50

7

263

Olivia Rowan

Sr

(46)

(229)

29:42.35

2:50:42.45

9:16.06

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:57:34.23 Ave Time:23:30.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

279

Andrea Frerker

Jr

22

22

21:57.53

21:57.53

0:00.00

2

280

Emma Marciak

Sr

26

48

22:38.06

44:35.59

0:40.53

3

282

Kayla Tirey

So

28

76

22:59.13

1:07:34.72

1:01.60

4

283

Anja Kruger

So

35

111

23:40.95

1:31:15.67

1:43.42

5

286

Addyson Horras

So

44

155

26:18.56

1:57:34.23

4:21.03

6

285

Christine Frisbee

So

(45)

(200)

27:47.14

2:25:21.37

5:49.61

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:58:44.25 Ave Time:23:44.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

322

Alyssa Comer

So

23

23

22:11.62

22:11.62

0:00.00

2

321

Kori Nesbit

Sr

27

50

22:52.96

45:04.58

0:41.34

3

325

Alexandra McLaren

So

36

86

23:45.90

1:08:50.48

1:34.28

4

324

Tara Khousana

So

37

123

23:53.51

1:32:43.99

1:41.89

5

326

Mariah Vaughn

So

42

165

26:00.26

1:58:44.25

3:48.64

6

327

Jaden Myint

Fr

(47)

(212)

32:54.91

2:31:39.16

10:43.29

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

219

Tayton Kuebli

Jr

Less Than 5

 

23:42.67

23:42.67

0:00.00

2

217

Savanah Durr

Sr

Less Than 5

 

24:47.48

48:30.15

1:04.81