IHSA 2A Cross Country Regional

October 24, 2015


Endurance Race Timing http://AthleticTiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

35

Atlantis Green Carbondale (H.S.)

15:37.29

5:12/M

Jr

 

2

2

138

Ethan Price Mascoutah

15:52.76

5:17/M

Jr

 

3

3

114

Zach Young Marion (H.S.)

16:04.84

5:21/M

Jr

 

4

4

33

Micah Cherry Carbondale (H.S.)

16:08.02

5:23/M

Sr

 

5

5

50

Garrett Blanchard Centralia (H.S.)

16:10.81

5:23/M

Sr

 

6

6

157

Hagan Schneider Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

16:19.59

5:26/M

Jr

 

7

7

115

Jade Chew Marion (H.S.)

16:21.34

5:27/M

Fr

 

8

8

116

Ryan Melvin Marion (H.S.)

16:25.49

5:28/M

So

 

9

9

204

Jake Schwartz Waterloo (H.S.)

16:31.24

5:30/M

Jr

 

10

10

137

Daniel Pearson Mascoutah

16:40.91

5:33/M

Sr

 

11

11

139

Casmir Cozzi Mascoutah

16:43.23

5:34/M

Fr

 

12

12

163

Evan Owens Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

16:49.30

5:36/M

So

 

13

13

156

Tyler Williams Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

16:49.53

5:36/M

Sr

 

14

14

159

Michael Foutch Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

16:55.94

5:38/M

Jr

 

15

15

158

Dylan Blackford Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

16:57.46

5:39/M

Jr

 

16

16

97

Jacob Plocher Highland

16:59.20

5:40/M

Jr

 

17

17

38

Colton Nelson Carbondale (H.S.)

17:01.50

5:40/M

So

 

18

18

31

Peter Aaflaq Carbondale (H.S.)

17:06.14

5:42/M

Jr

 

19

19

206

Adam Robson Waterloo (H.S.)

17:11.05

5:44/M

So

 

20

20

205

David Lunk Waterloo (H.S.)

17:11.07

5:44/M

So

 

21

21

140

Parker Zurbrugg Mascoutah

17:18.91

5:46/M

Sr

 

22

22

40

Shawn Veras Carbondale (H.S.)

17:23.91

5:48/M

So

 

23

23

141

Chris Crossen Mascoutah

17:25.00

5:48/M

Fr

 

24

24

180

Adam Lawson Troy (Triad)

17:27.59

5:49/M

So

 

25

25

181

Joey Ramsey Troy (Triad)

17:28.70

5:49/M

Sr

 

26

26

36

Shawn McKitrick Carbondale (H.S.)

17:31.25

5:50/M

So

 

27

27

183

Zach Jung Troy (Triad)

17:34.95

5:51/M

Jr

 

28

28

142

Patrick Thompson Mascoutah

17:37.60

5:52/M

So

 

29

29

52

Lucas Haake Centralia (H.S.)

17:43.62

5:54/M

Sr

 

30

30

118

AJ Segers Marion (H.S.)

17:45.48

5:55/M

Fr

 

31

31

144

Chris Furgeson-Scott Mascoutah

17:47.29

5:56/M

Jr

 

32

32

53

Ryan Hargis Centralia (H.S.)

17:49.08

5:56/M

Sr

 

33

33

209

Sam Kreinberg Waterloo (H.S.)

17:54.19

5:58/M

Fr

 

34

34

55

Drew Wehking Centralia (H.S.)

17:55.06

5:58/M

Fr

 

35

35

182

Colin Brannon Troy (Triad)

17:56.05

5:59/M

Sr

 

36

36

37

Zeyad Moustafa Carbondale (H.S.)

17:59.90

6:00/M

So

 

37

37

119

CJ Wrolson Marion (H.S.)

18:01.67

6:00/M

Sr

 

38

38

207

Blake Rusteberg Waterloo (H.S.)

18:03.59

6:01/M

Sr

 

39

39

161

Nate Blevins Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

18:13.15

6:04/M

So

 

40

40

184

Deric Patton Troy (Triad)

18:18.12

6:06/M

Fr

 

41

41

210

David Lewis Waterloo (H.S.)

18:19.49

6:06/M

Fr

 

42

42

96

Caleb Machuca Highland

18:22.28

6:07/M

So

 

43

43

93

Joe Gallo Highland

18:29.37

6:10/M

Fr

 

44

44

51

Crede Correll Centralia (H.S.)

18:43.96

6:14/M

Fr

 

45

45

186

Aaron Foster Troy (Triad)

18:45.96

6:15/M

Fr

 

46

46

162

Travis Johnston Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

18:49.13

6:16/M

So

 

47

47

92

Bret Cochran Highland

18:49.26

6:16/M

Jr

 

48

48

120

Lucas Moake Marion (H.S.)

18:51.23

6:17/M

Fr

 

49

49

94

Isaac Jones Highland

18:52.73

6:17/M

Fr

 

50

50

188

John Wade Troy (Triad)

18:59.31

6:20/M

Sr

 

51

51

122

Timothy Surburg Marion (H.S.)

19:12.34

6:24/M

Fr

 

52

52

208

Noah Hays Waterloo (H.S.)

19:13.12

6:24/M

Jr

 

53

53

98

Brock Schrage Highland

19:19.75

6:26/M

Jr

 

54

54

95

Adam Kelso Highland

20:10.04

6:43/M

Sr

 

55

(< 5)

14

Brandon Roberson Cahokia (H.S.)

20:11.83

6:44/M

Jr

 

56

(< 5)

17

Andra Ward Cahokia (H.S.)

21:34.20

7:11/M

Fr

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

60

6

12

13

14

15

39

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:51.82--- Average Time: 16:46.36

 

2

Carbondale (H.S.)

62

1

4

17

18

22

26

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:16.86--- Average Time: 16:39.37

 

3

Mascoutah

67

2

10

11

21

23

28

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:00.81--- Average Time: 16:48.16

 

4

Marion (H.S.)

85

3

7

8

30

37

48

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:38.82--- Average Time: 16:55.76

 

5

Waterloo (H.S.)

119

9

19

20

33

38

41

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:51.14--- Average Time: 17:22.23

 

6

Centralia (H.S.)

144

5

29

32

34

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:22.53--- Average Time: 17:40.51

 

7

Troy (Triad)

151

24

25

27

35

40

45

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:45.41--- Average Time: 17:45.08

 

8

Highland

197

16

42

43

47

49

53

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:32.84--- Average Time: 18:18.57

 

Inc.

Cahokia (H.S.)

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Mt. Vernon (H.S.) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:23:51.82 Ave Time:16:46.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

157

Hagan Schneider

Jr

6

6

16:19.59

16:19.59

0:00.00

2

163

Evan Owens

So

12

18

16:49.30

33:08.89

0:29.71

3

156

Tyler Williams

Sr

13

31

16:49.53

49:58.42

0:29.94

4

159

Michael Foutch

Jr

14

45

16:55.94

1:06:54.36

0:36.35

5

158

Dylan Blackford

Jr

15

60

16:57.46

1:23:51.82

0:37.87

6

161

Nate Blevins

So

(39)

(99)

18:13.15

1:42:04.97

1:53.56

7

162

Travis Johnston

So

(46)

(145)

18:49.13

2:00:54.10

2:29.54

 
Team - Carbondale (H.S.) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:23:16.86 Ave Time:16:39.37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

35

Atlantis Green

Jr

1

1

15:37.29

15:37.29

0:00.00

2

33

Micah Cherry

Sr

4

5

16:08.02

31:45.31

0:30.73

3

38

Colton Nelson

So

17

22

17:01.50

48:46.81

1:24.21

4

31

Peter Aaflaq

Jr

18

40

17:06.14

1:05:52.95

1:28.85

5

40

Shawn Veras

So

22

62

17:23.91

1:23:16.86

1:46.62

6

36

Shawn McKitrick

So

(26)

(88)

17:31.25

1:40:48.11

1:53.96

7

37

Zeyad Moustafa

So

(36)

(124)

17:59.90

1:58:48.01

2:22.61

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:24:00.81 Ave Time:16:48.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

138

Ethan Price

Jr

2

2

15:52.76

15:52.76

0:00.00

2

137

Daniel Pearson

Sr

10

12

16:40.91

32:33.67

0:48.15

3

139

Casmir Cozzi

Fr

11

23

16:43.23

49:16.90

0:50.47

4

140

Parker Zurbrugg

Sr

21

44

17:18.91

1:06:35.81

1:26.15

5

141

Chris Crossen

Fr

23

67

17:25.00

1:24:00.81

1:32.24

6

142

Patrick Thompson

So

(28)

(95)

17:37.60

1:41:38.41

1:44.84

7

144

Chris Furgeson-Scott

Jr

(31)

(126)

17:47.29

1:59:25.70

1:54.53

 
Team - Marion (H.S.) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:24:38.82 Ave Time:16:55.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

114

Zach Young

Jr

3

3

16:04.84

16:04.84

0:00.00

2

115

Jade Chew

Fr

7

10

16:21.34

32:26.18

0:16.50

3

116

Ryan Melvin

So

8

18

16:25.49

48:51.67

0:20.65

4

118

AJ Segers

Fr

30

48

17:45.48

1:06:37.15

1:40.64

5

119

CJ Wrolson

Sr

37

85

18:01.67

1:24:38.82

1:56.83

6

120

Lucas Moake

Fr

(48)

(133)

18:51.23

1:43:30.05

2:46.39

7

122

Timothy Surburg

Fr

(51)

(184)

19:12.34

2:02:42.39

3:07.50

 
Team - Waterloo (H.S.) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:26:51.14 Ave Time:17:22.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

204

Jake Schwartz

Jr

9

9

16:31.24

16:31.24

0:00.00

2

206

Adam Robson

So

19

28

17:11.05

33:42.29

0:39.81

3

205

David Lunk

So

20

48

17:11.07

50:53.36

0:39.83

4

209

Sam Kreinberg

Fr

33

81

17:54.19

1:08:47.55

1:22.95

5

207

Blake Rusteberg

Sr

38

119

18:03.59

1:26:51.14

1:32.35

6

210

David Lewis

Fr

(41)

(160)

18:19.49

1:45:10.63

1:48.25

7

208

Noah Hays

Jr

(52)

(212)

19:13.12

2:04:23.75

2:41.88

 
Team - Centralia (H.S.) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:28:22.53 Ave Time:17:40.51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

50

Garrett Blanchard

Sr

5

5

16:10.81

16:10.81

0:00.00

2

52

Lucas Haake

Sr

29

34

17:43.62

33:54.43

1:32.81

3

53

Ryan Hargis

Sr

32

66

17:49.08

51:43.51

1:38.27

4

55

Drew Wehking

Fr

34

100

17:55.06

1:09:38.57

1:44.25

5

51

Crede Correll

Fr

44

144

18:43.96

1:28:22.53

2:33.15

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 151 Team Score (times): 1:28:45.41 Ave Time:17:45.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

180

Adam Lawson

So

24

24

17:27.59

17:27.59

0:00.00

2

181

Joey Ramsey

Sr

25

49

17:28.70

34:56.29

0:01.11

3

183

Zach Jung

Jr

27

76

17:34.95

52:31.24

0:07.36

4

182

Colin Brannon

Sr

35

111

17:56.05

1:10:27.29

0:28.46

5

184

Deric Patton

Fr

40

151

18:18.12

1:28:45.41

0:50.53

6

186

Aaron Foster

Fr

(45)

(196)

18:45.96

1:47:31.37

1:18.37

7

188

John Wade

Sr

(50)

(246)

18:59.31

2:06:30.68

1:31.72

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:31:32.84 Ave Time:18:18.57
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

97

Jacob Plocher

Jr

16

16

16:59.20

16:59.20

0:00.00

2

96

Caleb Machuca

So

42

58

18:22.28

35:21.48

1:23.08

3

93

Joe Gallo

Fr

43

101

18:29.37

53:50.85

1:30.17

4

92

Bret Cochran

Jr

47

148

18:49.26

1:12:40.11

1:50.06

5

94

Isaac Jones

Fr

49

197

18:52.73

1:31:32.84

1:53.53

6

98

Brock Schrage

Jr

(53)

(250)

19:19.75

1:50:52.59

2:20.55

7

95

Adam Kelso

Sr

(54)

(304)

20:10.04

2:11:02.63

3:10.84

 
Team - Cahokia (H.S.) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

14

Brandon Roberson

Jr

Less Than 5

 

20:11.83

20:11.83

0:00.00

2

17

Andra Ward

Fr

Less Than 5

 

21:34.20

41:46.03

1:22.37

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

192

Jenna Schwartz Waterloo (H.S.)

18:15.13

6:05/M

Fr

 

2

2

168

Abigail Richter Troy (Triad)

18:34.79

6:11/M

Sr

 

3

3

104

Shelby Kallem Marion (H.S.)

18:48.26

6:16/M

Jr

 

4

4

149

Kate Bushue Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

18:55.24

6:18/M

Jr

 

5

5

22

Kaylia Fann Carbondale (H.S.)

19:00.89

6:20/M

Jr

 

6

6

169

Maddie Keller Troy (Triad)

19:21.10

6:27/M

So

 

7

7

24

Atlexus Green Carbondale (H.S.)

19:26.30

6:29/M

So

 

8

8

90

SarahBeth Wiegman Highland

19:33.17

6:31/M

Jr

 

9

9

126

Mackenzie Dixon Mascoutah

19:35.45

6:32/M

Jr

 

10

10

85

Katelyn Marti Highland

19:38.38

6:33/M

Fr

 

11

11

193

Whitney Liefer Waterloo (H.S.)

19:43.15

6:34/M

Sr

 

12

12

127

Melanie Cozzi Mascoutah

19:44.82

6:35/M

Jr

 

13

13

170

Madi Walter Troy (Triad)

19:45.28

6:35/M

So

 

14

14

128

Amira Faulkner Mascoutah

19:59.75

6:40/M

Fr

 

15

15

44

Cheyenne Finley Centralia (H.S.)

20:03.22

6:41/M

Fr

 

16

16

196

Mandy Kraus Waterloo (H.S.)

20:10.55

6:43/M

So

 

17

17

89

Breann Wernle Highland

20:12.46

6:44/M

So

 

18

18

105

Sydney Kallem Marion (H.S.)

20:18.83

6:46/M

Fr

 

19

19

91

Allison Zobrist Highland

20:27.93

6:49/M

Sr

 

20

20

151

Savannah Childers Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

20:42.88

6:54/M

So

 

21

21

80

Lily Becker Highland

20:46.98

6:55/M

Fr

 

22

22

152

Bria Moore Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

20:47.61

6:56/M

Fr

 

23

23

129

Kalee Chau Mascoutah

20:52.19

6:57/M

Fr

 

24

24

23

Mary Goodale Carbondale (H.S.)

21:01.07

7:00/M

Jr

 

25

25

172

Melissa Kafer Troy (Triad)

21:03.33

7:01/M

Fr

 

26

26

171

Katie Chase Troy (Triad)

21:11.20

7:04/M

So

 

27

27

131

Hannah Whittom Mascoutah

21:18.70

7:06/M

Sr

 

28

28

195

Libby Price Waterloo (H.S.)

21:20.81

7:07/M

Jr

 

29

29

132

Elizabeth Byington Mascoutah

21:20.83

7:07/M

Fr

 

30

30

25

Claire Kippenbrock Carbondale (H.S.)

21:33.73

7:11/M

So

 

31

31

173

Elaine Fitzgerald Troy (Triad)

21:35.39

7:12/M

Jr

 

32

32

130

Sierra Mendez Mascoutah

21:39.18

7:13/M

Sr

 

33

33

154

Shalyn Crane Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

21:43.37

7:14/M

Jr

 

34

34

21

Suzanna Del Rio Carbondale (H.S.)

21:55.50

7:18/M

Sr

 

35

35

46

Grace Kelly Centralia (H.S.)

22:02.08

7:21/M

Fr

 

36

36

150

Camilla Bauer Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

22:05.74

7:22/M

Sr

 

37

37

84

Sarah Kampwerth Highland

22:11.63

7:24/M

Fr

 

38

38

198

Ashley Hartman Waterloo (H.S.)

22:49.43

7:36/M

Fr

 

39

39

106

Quincy Gordan Marion (H.S.)

23:02.67

7:41/M

So

 

40

40

27

Diamond Norwood Carbondale (H.S.)

23:17.35

7:46/M

Jr

 

41

41

174

Alana Moore Troy (Triad)

23:18.44

7:46/M

Sr

 

42

42

199

Megan Molinari Waterloo (H.S.)

23:32.97

7:51/M

Jr

 

43

(< 5)

6

Paris Jacobs Cahokia (H.S.)

23:36.19

Jr

 

44

43

107

Ana Cuartas Marion (H.S.)

23:43.05

7:54/M

Fr

 

45

44

28

Natalie Rendleman Carbondale (H.S.)

23:46.43

7:55/M

Jr

 

46

45

81

Brittany Cunningham Highland

23:53.60

7:58/M

So

 

47

46

110

Kareli Rodreguez Marion (H.S.)

24:04.10

8:01/M

Sr

 

48

47

109

Katie Nance Marion (H.S.)

25:36.34

8:32/M

Sr

 

49

48

113

Tamara Keene Marion (H.S.)

25:52.60

8:37/M

So

 

50

49

43

Jewel Echhoff Centralia (H.S.)

26:08.90

8:43/M

Sr

 

51

50

45

Yuhan Jiao Centralia (H.S.)

29:21.38

9:47/M

Jr

 

52

51

48

Hailey Paulson Centralia (H.S.)

29:45.07

9:55/M

Jr

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Troy (Triad)

72

2

6

13

25

26

31

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:55.70--- Average Time: 19:59.14

 

2

Highland

75

8

10

17

19

21

37

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:38.92--- Average Time: 20:07.78

 

3

Mascoutah

85

9

12

14

23

27

29

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:30.91--- Average Time: 20:18.18

 

4

Waterloo (H.S.)

94

1

11

16

28

38

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:19.07--- Average Time: 20:27.81

 

5

Carbondale (H.S.)

100

5

7

24

30

34

40

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:57.49--- Average Time: 20:35.50

 

6

Mt. Vernon (H.S.)

115

4

20

22

33

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:14.84--- Average Time: 20:50.97

 

7

Marion (H.S.)

149

3

18

39

43

46

47

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:56.91--- Average Time: 21:59.38

 

8

Centralia (H.S.)

200

15

35

49

50

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:07:20.65--- Average Time: 25:28.13

 

Inc.

Cahokia (H.S.)

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:39:55.70 Ave Time:19:59.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

168

Abigail Richter

Sr

2

2

18:34.79

18:34.79

0:00.00

2

169

Maddie Keller

So

6

8

19:21.10

37:55.89

0:46.31

3

170

Madi Walter

So

13

21

19:45.28

57:41.17

1:10.49

4

172

Melissa Kafer

Fr

25

46

21:03.33

1:18:44.50

2:28.54

5

171

Katie Chase

So

26

72

21:11.20

1:39:55.70

2:36.41

6

173

Elaine Fitzgerald

Jr

(31)

(103)

21:35.39

2:01:31.09

3:00.60

7

174

Alana Moore

Sr

(41)

(144)

23:18.44

2:24:49.53

4:43.65

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:40:38.92 Ave Time:20:07.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

90

SarahBeth Wiegman

Jr

8

8

19:33.17

19:33.17

0:00.00

2

85

Katelyn Marti

Fr

10

18

19:38.38

39:11.55

0:05.21

3

89

Breann Wernle

So

17

35

20:12.46

59:24.01

0:39.29

4

91

Allison Zobrist

Sr

19

54

20:27.93

1:19:51.94

0:54.76

5

80

Lily Becker

Fr

21

75

20:46.98

1:40:38.92

1:13.81

6

84

Sarah Kampwerth

Fr

(37)

(112)

22:11.63

2:02:50.55

2:38.46

7

81

Brittany Cunningham

So

(45)

(157)

23:53.60

2:26:44.15

4:20.43

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:41:30.91 Ave Time:20:18.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

126

Mackenzie Dixon

Jr

9

9

19:35.45

19:35.45

0:00.00

2

127

Melanie Cozzi

Jr

12

21

19:44.82

39:20.27

0:09.37

3

128

Amira Faulkner

Fr

14

35

19:59.75

59:20.02

0:24.30

4

129

Kalee Chau

Fr

23

58

20:52.19

1:20:12.21

1:16.74

5

131

Hannah Whittom

Sr

27

85

21:18.70

1:41:30.91

1:43.25

6

132

Elizabeth Byington

Fr

(29)

(114)

21:20.83

2:02:51.74

1:45.38

7

130

Sierra Mendez

Sr

(32)

(146)

21:39.18

2:24:30.92

2:03.73

 
Team - Waterloo (H.S.) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:42:19.07 Ave Time:20:27.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

192

Jenna Schwartz

Fr

1

1

18:15.13

18:15.13

0:00.00

2

193

Whitney Liefer

Sr

11

12

19:43.15

37:58.28

1:28.02

3

196

Mandy Kraus

So

16

28

20:10.55

58:08.83

1:55.42

4

195

Libby Price

Jr

28

56

21:20.81

1:19:29.64

3:05.68

5

198

Ashley Hartman

Fr

38

94

22:49.43

1:42:19.07

4:34.30

6

199

Megan Molinari

Jr

(42)

(136)

23:32.97

2:05:52.04

5:17.84

 
Team - Carbondale (H.S.) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:42:57.49 Ave Time:20:35.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

22

Kaylia Fann

Jr

5

5

19:00.89

19:00.89

0:00.00

2

24

Atlexus Green

So

7

12

19:26.30

38:27.19

0:25.41

3

23

Mary Goodale

Jr

24

36

21:01.07

59:28.26

2:00.18

4

25

Claire Kippenbrock

So

30

66

21:33.73

1:21:01.99

2:32.84

5

21

Suzanna Del Rio

Sr

34

100

21:55.50

1:42:57.49

2:54.61

6

27

Diamond Norwood

Jr

(40)

(140)

23:17.35

2:06:14.84

4:16.46

7

28

Natalie Rendleman

Jr

(44)

(184)

23:46.43

2:30:01.27

4:45.54

 
Team - Mt. Vernon (H.S.) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:44:14.84 Ave Time:20:50.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

149

Kate Bushue

Jr

4

4

18:55.24

18:55.24

0:00.00

2

151

Savannah Childers

So

20

24

20:42.88

39:38.12

1:47.64

3

152

Bria Moore

Fr

22

46

20:47.61

1:00:25.73

1:52.37

4

154

Shalyn Crane

Jr

33

79

21:43.37

1:22:09.10

2:48.13

5

150

Camilla Bauer

Sr

36

115

22:05.74

1:44:14.84

3:10.50

 
Team - Marion (H.S.) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:49:56.91 Ave Time:21:59.38
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

104

Shelby Kallem

Jr

3

3

18:48.26

18:48.26

0:00.00

2

105

Sydney Kallem

Fr

18

21

20:18.83

39:07.09

1:30.57

3

106

Quincy Gordan

So

39

60

23:02.67

1:02:09.76

4:14.41

4

107

Ana Cuartas

Fr

43

103

23:43.05

1:25:52.81

4:54.79

5

110

Kareli Rodreguez

Sr

46

149

24:04.10

1:49:56.91

5:15.84

6

109

Katie Nance

Sr

(47)

(196)

25:36.34

2:15:33.25

6:48.08

7

113

Tamara Keene

So

(48)

(244)

25:52.60

2:41:25.85

7:04.34

 
Team - Centralia (H.S.) Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 2:07:20.65 Ave Time:25:28.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

44

Cheyenne Finley

Fr

15

15

20:03.22

20:03.22

0:00.00

2

46

Grace Kelly

Fr

35

50

22:02.08

42:05.30

1:58.86

3

43

Jewel Echhoff

Sr

49

99

26:08.90

1:08:14.20

6:05.68

4

45

Yuhan Jiao

Jr

50

149

29:21.38

1:37:35.58

9:18.16

5

48

Hailey Paulson

Jr

51

200

29:45.07

2:07:20.65

9:41.85

 
Team - Cahokia (H.S.) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

6

Paris Jacobs

Jr

Less Than 5

 

23:36.19

23:36.19

0:00.00