Triad Cross Country Invitational

September 30, 2015


Endurance Race Timing http://AthleticTiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

193

Atlantis Green Carbondale

16:14.05

5:25/M

11

 

2

2

74

Brian Gichuru Belleville (West)

16:27.08

5:29/M

11

 

3

3

425

Daniel Pearson Mascoutah

16:37.92

5:32/M

12

 

4

4

209

Garrett Blanchard Centralia

16:38.92

5:33/M

12

 

5

5

191

Micah Cherry Carbondale

16:39.98

5:33/M

12

 

6

6

382

Zach Young Marion

17:00.82

5:40/M

11

 

7

7

530

Jake Schwartz Waterloo

17:02.22

5:41/M

11

 

8

8

426

Ethan Price Mascoutah

17:14.36

5:45/M

11

 

9

9

566

Bryuan Manuel East St. Louis

17:18.03

5:46/M

10

 

10

10

366

Jade Chew Marion

17:18.41

5:46/M

9

 

11

11

72

Hunter Cason Belleville (West)

17:22.26

5:47/M

12

 

12

12

140

Luke Goebel Breese (Mater Dei)

17:25.42

5:48/M

10

 

13

13

523

David Lunk Waterloo

17:34.93

5:51/M

10

 

14

14

198

Colton Nelson Carbondale

17:36.38

5:52/M

10

 

15

15

226

Brendan Peterson Collinsville

17:37.82

5:52/M

11

 

16

16

413

Casmir Cozzi Mascoutah

17:39.79

5:53/M

9

 

17

17

370

Ryan Melvin Marion

17:44.00

5:55/M

99

 

18

18

491

Adam Lawson Troy (Triad)

17:46.19

5:55/M

10

 

19

19

86

Nate Robben Belleville (West)

17:47.14

5:56/M

11

 

20

20

105

Frank Trost Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

17:48.67

5:56/M

12

 

21

21

96

Cohl Callies Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

17:51.86

5:57/M

10

 

22

22

557

Dayshawn Gilmore East St. Louis

17:53.76

5:58/M

12

 

23

23

347

Jacob Plocher Highland

17:55.69

5:58/M

11

 

24

24

433

Parker Zurbrugg Mascoutah

17:57.57

5:59/M

12

 

25

25

484

Colin Brannon Troy (Triad)

18:01.00

6:00/M

12

 

26

26

196

Shawn McKitrick Carbondale

18:02.84

6:01/M

10

 

27

27

84

Isreal Renteria Belleville (West)

18:03.08

6:01/M

12

 

28

28

497

Joey Ramsey Troy (Triad)

18:04.38

6:01/M

12

 

29

29

143

Ray Moylan Breese (Mater Dei)

18:05.31

6:02/M

12

 

30

30

188

Peter Aaflaq Carbondale

18:06.42

6:02/M

11

 

31

31

369

Julian McPhail Marion

18:08.40

6:03/M

10

 

32

32

563

Corey Jones East St. Louis

18:09.14

6:03/M

11

 

33

33

573

Sanchez Rhodes East St. Louis

18:09.78

6:03/M

12

 

34

34

528

Adam Robson Waterloo

18:10.16

6:03/M

10

 

35

35

145

Otto Stark Breese (Mater Dei)

18:11.66

6:04/M

11

 

36

36

201

Shawn Veras Carbondale

18:15.47

6:05/M

10

 

37

37

69

Xavier Brown Belleville (West)

18:20.61

6:07/M

10

 

38

38

529

Blake Rusteberg Waterloo

18:21.99

6:07/M

12

 

39

39

431

Patrick Thompson Mascoutah

18:23.26

6:08/M

10

 

40

(< 5)

470

Reiss Wegman Trenton (Wesclin)

18:23.91

6:08/M

10

 

41

40

314

Collin Kessinger Greenville

18:26.98

6:09/M

11

 

42

41

415

Christopher Crossen Mascoutah

18:28.95

6:09/M

9

 

43

42

224

Drake Claxton Collinsville

18:29.83

6:10/M

12

 

44

43

489

Zach Jung Troy (Triad)

18:30.45

6:10/M

11

 

45

44

138

Alex Detmer Breese (Mater Dei)

18:35.74

6:12/M

9

 

46

45

141

Kevin Medlin Breese (Mater Dei)

18:37.05

6:12/M

10

 

47

46

343

Caleb Machuca Highland

18:38.19

6:13/M

10

 

48

47

427

Micah Ritt Mascoutah

18:38.47

6:13/M

12

 

49

48

567

Kortez Matthews East St. Louis

18:46.54

6:15/M

10

 

50

49

211

Lucas Haake Centralia

18:46.59

6:15/M

12

 

51

50

142

Matt Mote Breese (Mater Dei)

18:47.20

6:16/M

12

 

52

51

270

Jared Holliday Freeburg

18:47.90

6:16/M

11

 

53

52

83

Jimmy Reed Belleville (West)

18:50.10

6:17/M

10

 

54

53

192

Kemari Cossia Carbondale

18:51.59

6:17/M

12

 

55

(> 7)

200

Adam Russell Carbondale

18:51.99

6:17/M

9

 

56

(> 7)

419

Christopher Ferguson-Scott Mascoutah

18:53.15

6:18/M

11

 

57

54

521

Sam Kreinberg Waterloo

18:57.45

6:19/M

9

 

58

55

212

Ryan Hargis Centralia

18:58.66

6:19/M

12

 

59

(> 7)

416

Kaleb Dabbs Mascoutah

18:59.76

6:20/M

10

 

60

56

167

Chris Raymond Cahokia

19:00.19

6:20/M

12

 

61

57

520

Noah Hays Waterloo

19:00.26

6:20/M

11

 

62

58

214

Drew Wehking Centralia

19:00.31

6:20/M

9

 

63

(> 7)

421

Julian Johnson Mascoutah

19:02.00

6:21/M

12

 

64

59

101

Weihua Li Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

19:02.92

6:21/M

12

 

65

60

495

Deric Patton Troy (Triad)

19:03.71

6:21/M

9

 

66

61

376

AJ Segers Marion

19:05.15

6:22/M

99

 

67

(> 7)

424

Robert Paz Mascoutah

19:06.04

6:22/M

12

 

68

(> 7)

432

Braeden Williams Mascoutah

19:09.55

6:23/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

197

Zeyad Moustafa Carbondale

19:10.00

6:23/M

10

 

70

62

349

Brock Schrage Highland

19:15.18

6:25/M

11

 

71

63

267

Ben Fiedler Freeburg

19:15.75

6:25/M

10

 

72

64

223

Will Autenrieth Collinsville

19:17.17

6:26/M

11

 

73

65

85

Lucas Robben Belleville (West)

19:17.92

6:26/M

10

 

74

(> 7)

77

Ian Kern Belleville (West)

19:18.49

6:26/M

11

 

75

66

561

Michael Hudspeth East St. Louis

19:19.53

6:26/M

11

 

76

67

339

Joe Gallo Highland

19:19.56

6:26/M

9

 

77

(> 7)

190

Jeffrey Che Carbondale

19:19.73

6:26/M

10

 

78

68

306

Eri Neri Granite City

19:22.55

6:27/M

9

 

79

69

502

John Wade Troy (Triad)

19:23.95

6:28/M

12

 

80

70

341

Isaac Jones Highland

19:24.60

6:28/M

9

 

81

71

271

Owen Holliday Freeburg

19:25.67

6:28/M

11

 

82

72

228

Cameron Tanzyus Collinsville

19:25.77

6:28/M

12

 

83

73

375

Peyton Robison Marion

19:26.17

6:29/M

11

 

84

74

222

Richard Alexander Collinsville

19:26.68

6:29/M

11

 

85

75

288

Connor Stein Freeburg

19:27.41

6:29/M

11

 

86

76

227

Robert Frisbee Collinsville

19:30.89

6:30/M

11

 

87

77

337

Bret Cochran Highland

19:35.15

6:32/M

11

 

88

78

526

Carter Pate Waterloo

19:37.17

6:32/M

12

 

89

79

284

Dylan Rainbolt Freeburg

19:37.19

6:32/M

12

 

90

80

144

Keegan Spirek Breese (Mater Dei)

19:38.27

6:33/M

11

 

91

(> 7)

139

Tyler Fritch Breese (Mater Dei)

19:38.66

6:33/M

11

 

92

(> 7)

146

Mitchell Wilke Breese (Mater Dei)

19:39.61

6:33/M

11

 

93

81

379

Timothy Surburg Marion

19:40.23

6:33/M

99

 

94

82

120

Alex Neumann Breese (Central)

19:40.61

6:33/M

12

 

95

83

499

Jaskson Saffel Troy (Triad)

19:40.74

6:33/M

10

 

96

(> 7)

372

Lucas Moake Marion

19:41.29

6:34/M

9

 

97

(< 5)

467

Drew Detmer Trenton (Wesclin)

19:41.29

6:34/M

99

 

98

84

259

Ian Alberts Freeburg

19:42.13

6:34/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

87

Cameron Smith Belleville (West)

19:42.95

6:34/M

9

 

100

(> 7)

486

Aaron Foster Troy (Triad)

19:44.40

6:35/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

377

Tristan Stricklin Marion

19:47.22

6:36/M

10

 

102

85

99

Jarrett Lacquement Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

19:49.49

6:36/M

12

 

103

(> 7)

500

Carson Talleur Troy (Triad)

19:51.55

6:37/M

9

 

104

86

342

Adam Kelso Highland

19:52.77

6:37/M

12

 

105

(> 7)

485

Ryan D'Antonio Troy (Triad)

19:54.59

6:38/M

11

 

106

87

307

Aiden Sampson Granite City

19:56.85

6:39/M

10

 

107

88

39

Jackson Howell Belleville (East)

19:57.09

6:39/M

10

 

108

89

54

Dillon Vaupel Belleville (East)

19:58.03

6:39/M

11

 

109

90

53

Quinten Titchenal Belleville (East)

19:58.05

6:39/M

9

 

110

(> 7)

492

Curtis Lynn Troy (Triad)

19:59.55

6:40/M

12

 

111

91

45

Anthony Mannino Belleville (East)

19:59.97

6:40/M

9

 

112

(> 7)

194

Shayne Hale Carbondale

20:01.77

6:40/M

11

 

113

92

41

Joseph Kraus Belleville (East)

20:03.32

6:41/M

12

 

114

93

574

Damian Smith East St. Louis

20:09.13

6:43/M

10

 

115

(> 7)

346

Quentin Miller Highland

20:09.84

6:43/M

10

 

116

(> 7)

371

Chase Moake Marion

20:11.77

6:44/M

9

 

117

(> 7)

522

David Lewis Waterloo

20:12.41

6:44/M

9

 

118

94

289

Sean Walsh Freeburg

20:14.30

6:45/M

10

 

119

(> 7)

89

John Wildermuth Belleville (West)

20:17.83

6:46/M

9

 

120

95

317

Cody Smith Greenville

20:19.07

6:46/M

12

 

121

(> 7)

79

Ethan Lamons Belleville (West)

20:19.66

6:46/M

11

 

122

96

168

Brandon Roberson Cahokia

20:23.99

6:48/M

11

 

123

(> 7)

531

Logan VanBritson Waterloo

20:24.04

6:48/M

9

 

124

(> 7)

565

Anthony Lofton East St. Louis

20:25.02

6:48/M

10

 

125

97

312

Caine Ashlock Greenville

20:25.30

6:48/M

11

 

126

(> 7)

378

Darryl Sullivan Marion

20:28.38

6:49/M

12

 

127

(> 7)

279

Nathan Mueller Freeburg

20:30.49

6:50/M

11

 

128

98

38

Nicholas Hill Belleville (East)

20:32.42

6:51/M

10

 

129

(> 7)

278

Brendan Miller Freeburg

20:33.17

6:51/M

11

 

130

99

95

Parker Borth Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

20:34.44

6:51/M

9

 

131

100

225

Benito Hernandez Collinsville

20:34.68

6:51/M

10

 

132

(> 7)

82

Brendan Preston Belleville (West)

20:35.59

6:52/M

11

 

133

101

40

Brendan Karwoski Belleville (East)

20:36.05

6:52/M

12

 

134

(> 7)

367

Ethan Frick Marion

20:36.32

6:52/M

10

 

135

(> 7)

559

Montez Holten East St. Louis

20:37.64

6:52/M

10

 

136

(> 7)

493

Seth Martin Troy (Triad)

20:38.65

6:53/M

9

 

137

(> 7)

52

Landon Theiss Belleville (East)

20:39.54

6:53/M

9

 

138

(> 7)

70

Zach Brown-Rogers Belleville (West)

20:39.67

6:53/M

10

 

139

(> 7)

380

Austin Williams Marion

20:40.81

6:53/M

12

 

140

(> 7)

350

Seth Schwappach Highland

20:45.70

6:55/M

10

 

141

(> 7)

373

Peer Poremba Marion

20:46.33

6:55/M

12

 

142

(> 7)

428

Justin Rogers Mascoutah

20:47.17

6:56/M

12

 

143

(> 7)

277

Landon Miles Freeburg

20:47.25

6:56/M

9

 

144

102

117

Gavin Heimann Breese (Central)

20:47.96

6:56/M

10

 

145

(> 7)

572

Amarion Reed East St. Louis

20:49.55

6:56/M

11

 

146

(> 7)

344

Alex May Highland

20:50.91

6:57/M

9

 

147

(> 7)

348

Nick Schaible Highland

20:52.13

6:57/M

10

 

148

(> 7)

487

Michael Fritz Troy (Triad)

20:53.61

6:58/M

12

 

149

(> 7)

75

Justin Goerger Belleville (West)

20:55.26

6:58/M

9

 

150

(> 7)

494

Bryan Martinez Troy (Triad)

20:57.48

6:59/M

10

 

151

103

304

Donald James Granite City

20:58.17

6:59/M

9

 

152

(> 7)

496

Andrew Plantz Troy (Triad)

21:00.14

7:00/M

9

 

153

(> 7)

50

Steven Siemonsma Belleville (East)

21:01.09

7:00/M

9

 

154

(> 7)

488

Andrew Gillum-Polanski Troy (Triad)

21:01.21

7:00/M

11

 

155

104

316

Simeon Robart Greenville

21:01.43

7:00/M

10

 

156

105

300

Jack Blomme Granite City

21:02.94

7:01/M

10

 

157

(> 7)

35

Patrick Gaul Belleville (East)

21:10.30

7:03/M

12

 

158

106

104

Drake Stephenson Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

21:11.75

7:04/M

9

 

159

(> 7)

280

Sam Nahass Freeburg

21:12.03

7:04/M

10

 

160

107

171

Andra Ward Cahokia

21:15.28

7:05/M

9

 

161

(> 7)

195

DeArse Howard Carbondale

21:16.08

7:05/M

9

 

162

108

157

Dakota Blackson Cahokia

21:16.45

7:05/M

10

 

163

(> 7)

262

Alexander Burton Freeburg

21:17.71

7:06/M

12

 

164

(> 7)

564

Anthony King East St. Louis

21:17.94

7:06/M

10

 

165

109

170

Vontez Waller Cahokia

21:18.33

7:06/M

10

 

166

110

302

Tramel Ellis Granite City

21:19.91

7:06/M

9

 

167

(> 7)

498

Zach Rose Troy (Triad)

21:25.91

7:08/M

9

 

168

(> 7)

32

Jonathon Brueggemann Belleville (East)

21:30.05

7:10/M

11

 

169

(< 5)

535

Jarvis Hubbard McCluer

21:33.26

7:11/M

11

 

170

(> 7)

503

Zack Winslow Troy (Triad)

21:33.38

7:11/M

10

 

171

111

303

Alex Gray Granite City

21:35.33

7:12/M

9

 

172

(> 7)

430

Mitchel Sanker Mascoutah

21:36.00

7:12/M

12

 

173

(> 7)

527

Samuel Rick Waterloo

21:36.14

7:12/M

11

 

174

(> 7)

340

Tyler Higgins Highland

21:36.59

7:12/M

11

 

175

(> 7)

265

Brian Draughn Freeburg

21:37.42

7:12/M

12

 

176

(> 7)

189

Vern Beck Carbondale

21:38.38

7:13/M

10

 

177

(> 7)

351

Grant Thole Highland

21:40.70

7:13/M

11

 

178

(> 7)

71

Derek Buss Belleville (West)

21:41.12

7:14/M

9

 

179

(> 7)

80

Garrett McNally Belleville (West)

21:44.81

7:15/M

10

 

180

(> 7)

290

Kevin Wiles Freeburg

21:44.85

7:15/M

11

 

181

112

210

Crede Correll Centralia

21:46.23

7:15/M

9

 

182

(> 7)

525

Devin Netemeyer Waterloo

21:47.69

7:16/M

12

 

183

(> 7)

199

Raymond Rodriguez Carbondale

21:47.71

7:16/M

9

 

184

(> 7)

274

Jason Lealaimatafao Freeburg

21:55.76

7:18/M

10

 

185

(> 7)

353

Jacob White Highland

21:56.79

7:19/M

11

 

186

(> 7)

345

Jacob Menz Highland

22:00.06

7:20/M

11

 

187

(> 7)

422

Gavin Livingston Mascoutah

22:02.96

7:21/M

9

 

188

(> 7)

147

Nick Wolden Breese (Mater Dei)

22:06.23

7:22/M

9

 

189

113

97

Colton Hyman Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

22:07.06

7:22/M

9

 

190

(> 7)

374

Luke Rakers Marion

22:15.34

7:25/M

11

 

191

(< 5)

469

Brian Knopp Trenton (Wesclin)

22:18.67

7:26/M

99

 

192

(> 7)

261

Alex Berowski Freeburg

22:19.26

7:26/M

11

 

193

(> 7)

429

Tyler Roman Mascoutah

22:25.54

7:28/M

12

 

194

114

119

Luke Korte Breese (Central)

22:26.12

7:29/M

11

 

195

(> 7)

272

Devin Koeneman Freeburg

22:26.14

7:29/M

9

 

196

(> 7)

501

Ted Tiernan Troy (Triad)

22:26.75

7:29/M

9

 

197

(> 7)

368

Earl Hunter Marion

22:31.98

7:30/M

10

 

198

(> 7)

273

Ryan Leadley Freeburg

22:35.60

7:32/M

9

 

199

(> 7)

281

Logan Nickerson Freeburg

22:36.58

7:32/M

10

 

200

(> 7)

519

Jake Hays Waterloo

22:43.19

7:34/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

560

Tory Hoskins East St. Louis

22:43.56

7:34/M

9

 

202

(< 5)

532

Josh Baker McCluer

22:52.59

7:37/M

11

 

203

(< 5)

538

Tony Merritt McCluer

22:56.58

7:39/M

11

 

204

115

114

Joey Berger Breese (Central)

23:02.35

7:41/M

12

 

205

116

319

Andrew Warchol Greenville

23:05.10

7:42/M

11

 

206

117

115

Robert Durbin Breese (Central)

23:12.23

7:44/M

11

 

207

(> 7)

423

John Paterline Mascoutah

23:18.15

7:46/M

10

 

208

118

305

Trent Jones Granite City

23:18.24

7:46/M

12

 

209

(< 5)

387

Jarod Silhavy Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

23:21.50

7:47/M

11

 

210

119

318

Will Sunderland Greenville

23:22.59

7:47/M

11

 

211

(> 7)

275

Evan Lucas Freeburg

23:26.26

7:49/M

9

 

212

(> 7)

417

Ryan Davis Mascoutah

23:29.09

7:50/M

11

 

213

(< 5)

468

Cameron Harber Trenton (Wesclin)

23:32.75

7:51/M

99

 

214

(> 7)

524

Zachary Marshall Waterloo

23:34.51

7:51/M

9

 

215

(> 7)

49

Allen Ruesink Belleville (East)

23:34.68

7:51/M

9

 

216

(> 7)

555

Jarvis Fisher East St. Louis

23:35.67

7:52/M

11

 

217

(> 7)

558

Tony Harold East St. Louis

23:38.93

7:53/M

9

 

218

(> 7)

338

Cole Diesen Highland

23:42.26

7:54/M

9

 

219

(> 7)

98

Alex Killebrew Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

23:44.38

7:55/M

11

 

220

(> 7)

81

Garrett Moore Belleville (West)

23:46.38

7:55/M

10

 

221

(> 7)

412

Jacob Bowers Mascoutah

23:49.67

7:56/M

9

 

222

(> 7)

268

Colin Gray Freeburg

23:49.89

7:56/M

9

 

223

120

158

Jazzerfer Brown Cahokia

23:52.57

7:57/M

12

 

224

(> 7)

31

Dwayne Acoff Belleville (East)

23:56.73

7:59/M

10

 

225

121

164

James McClain Cahokia

24:00.64

8:00/M

11

 

226

(> 7)

68

Deshaun Brown Belleville (West)

24:08.86

8:03/M

10

 

227

(> 7)

100

Caleb Lair Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

24:11.63

8:04/M

9

 

228

(> 7)

490

Zach Knopf Troy (Triad)

24:15.12

8:05/M

10

 

229

122

118

Alex Huegen Breese (Central)

24:16.53

8:05/M

9

 

230

(> 7)

286

Andrew Simburger Freeburg

24:21.95

8:07/M

10

 

231

(< 5)

386

Elijah Burns Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

24:34.18

8:11/M

9

 

232

(> 7)

418

Kalen Dunn Mascoutah

24:40.05

8:13/M

12

 

233

123

315

Garrett Rinella Greenville

24:40.28

8:13/M

11

 

234

(> 7)

352

Gavin Ware Highland

24:49.91

8:16/M

10

 

235

(> 7)

282

Rhett Parker Freeburg

25:03.88

8:21/M

12

 

236

(> 7)

313

Griffin Dorethy Greenville

25:14.99

8:25/M

9

 

237

(> 7)

301

Jerry Cockrum Granite City

25:32.52

8:31/M

9

 

238

(> 7)

78

Hunter Laminack Belleville (West)

25:44.24

8:35/M

9

 

239

(> 7)

414

Chan Woo Crane Mascoutah

26:13.64

8:44/M

12

 

240

(> 7)

292

Nick Yeager Freeburg

27:08.69

9:03/M

9

 

241

(> 7)

159

Ray'von Chambers Cahokia

27:12.95

9:04/M

11

 

242

(> 7)

47

Sixx Morrow Belleville (East)

27:18.25

9:06/M

10

 

243

(> 7)

36

Gavin Green Belleville (East)

27:31.90

9:10/M

10

 

244

(> 7)

266

Ben Ebel Freeburg

27:34.89

9:11/M

11

 

245

(> 7)

102

Brendan Schoen Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

30:00.67

10:00/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Carbondale

76

1

5

14

26

30

36

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:39.67--- Average Time: 17:19.93

 

2

Mascoutah

90

3

8

16

24

39

41

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:52.90--- Average Time: 17:34.58

 

3

Belleville (West)

96

2

11

19

27

37

52

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:00.17--- Average Time: 17:36.03

 

4

Marion

125

6

10

17

31

61

73

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:16.78--- Average Time: 17:51.36

 

5

East St. Louis

144

9

22

32

33

48

66

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:17.25--- Average Time: 18:03.45

 

6

Waterloo

146

7

13

34

38

54

57

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:06.75--- Average Time: 18:01.35

 

7

Breese (Mater Dei)

165

12

29

35

44

45

50

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:55.18--- Average Time: 18:11.04

 

8

Troy (Triad)

174

18

25

28

43

60

69

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:25.73--- Average Time: 18:17.15

 

9

Collinsville

267

15

42

64

72

74

76

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:17.27--- Average Time: 18:51.45

 

10

Highland

268

23

46

62

67

70

77

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:33.22--- Average Time: 18:54.64

 

11

Centralia

278

4

49

55

58

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:10.71--- Average Time: 19:02.14

 

12

Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

284

20

21

59

85

99

106

113

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:07.38--- Average Time: 19:01.48

 

13

Freeburg

339

51

63

71

75

79

84

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:33.92--- Average Time: 19:18.78

 

14

Belleville (East)

450

88

89

90

91

92

98

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:56.46--- Average Time: 19:59.29

 

15

Greenville

452

40

95

97

104

116

119

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:17.88--- Average Time: 20:39.58

 

16

Granite City

473

68

87

103

105

110

111

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:40.42--- Average Time: 20:32.08

 

17

Cahokia

476

56

96

107

108

109

120

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:14.24--- Average Time: 20:38.85

 

18

Breese (Central)

530

82

102

114

115

117

122

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:09.27--- Average Time: 21:49.85

 

Inc.

Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Trenton (Wesclin)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

McCluer

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Carbondale Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:26:39.67 Ave Time:17:19.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

193

Atlantis Green

11

1

1

16:14.05

16:14.05

0:00.00

2

191

Micah Cherry

12

5

6

16:39.98

32:54.03

0:25.93

3

198

Colton Nelson

10

14

20

17:36.38

50:30.41

1:22.33

4

196

Shawn McKitrick

10

26

46

18:02.84

1:08:33.25

1:48.79

5

188

Peter Aaflaq

11

30

76

18:06.42

1:26:39.67

1:52.37

6

201

Shawn Veras

10

(36)

(112)

18:15.47

1:44:55.14

2:01.42

7

192

Kemari Cossia

12

(53)

(165)

18:51.59

2:03:46.73

2:37.54

8

200

Adam Russell

9

More Than 7

 

18:51.99

2:22:38.72

2:37.94

9

197

Zeyad Moustafa

10

More Than 7

 

19:10.00

2:41:48.72

2:55.95

10

190

Jeffrey Che

10

More Than 7

 

19:19.73

3:01:08.45

3:05.68

11

194

Shayne Hale

11

More Than 7

 

20:01.77

3:21:10.22

3:47.72

12

195

DeArse Howard

9

More Than 7

 

21:16.08

3:42:26.30

5:02.03

13

189

Vern Beck

10

More Than 7

 

21:38.38

4:04:04.68

5:24.33

14

199

Raymond Rodriguez

9

More Than 7

 

21:47.71

4:25:52.39

5:33.66

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:27:52.90 Ave Time:17:34.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

425

Daniel Pearson

12

3

3

16:37.92

16:37.92

0:00.00

2

426

Ethan Price

11

8

11

17:14.36

33:52.28

0:36.44

3

413

Casmir Cozzi

9

16

27

17:39.79

51:32.07

1:01.87

4

433

Parker Zurbrugg

12

24

51

17:57.57

1:09:29.64

1:19.65

5

431

Patrick Thompson

10

39

90

18:23.26

1:27:52.90

1:45.34

6

415

Christopher Crossen

9

(41)

(131)

18:28.95

1:46:21.85

1:51.03

7

427

Micah Ritt

12

(47)

(178)

18:38.47

2:05:00.32

2:00.55

8

419

Christopher Ferguson-Scott

11

More Than 7

 

18:53.15

2:23:53.47

2:15.23

9

416

Kaleb Dabbs

10

More Than 7

 

18:59.76

2:42:53.23

2:21.84

10

421

Julian Johnson

12

More Than 7

 

19:02.00

3:01:55.23

2:24.08

11

424

Robert Paz

12

More Than 7

 

19:06.04

3:21:01.27

2:28.12

12

432

Braeden Williams

10

More Than 7

 

19:09.55

3:40:10.82

2:31.63

13

428

Justin Rogers

12

More Than 7

 

20:47.17

4:00:57.99

4:09.25

14

430

Mitchel Sanker

12

More Than 7

 

21:36.00

4:22:33.99

4:58.08

15

422

Gavin Livingston

9

More Than 7

 

22:02.96

4:44:36.95

5:25.04

16

429

Tyler Roman

12

More Than 7

 

22:25.54

5:07:02.49

5:47.62

17

423

John Paterline

10

More Than 7

 

23:18.15

5:30:20.64

6:40.23

18

417

Ryan Davis

11

More Than 7

 

23:29.09

5:53:49.73

6:51.17

19

412

Jacob Bowers

9

More Than 7

 

23:49.67

6:17:39.40

7:11.75

20

418

Kalen Dunn

12

More Than 7

 

24:40.05

6:42:19.45

8:02.13

21

414

Chan Woo Crane

12

More Than 7

 

26:13.64

7:08:33.09

9:35.72

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:28:00.17 Ave Time:17:36.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

74

Brian Gichuru

11

2

2

16:27.08

16:27.08

0:00.00

2

72

Hunter Cason

12

11

13

17:22.26

33:49.34

0:55.18

3

86

Nate Robben

11

19

32

17:47.14

51:36.48

1:20.06

4

84

Isreal Renteria

12

27

59

18:03.08

1:09:39.56

1:36.00

5

69

Xavier Brown

10

37

96

18:20.61

1:28:00.17

1:53.53

6

83

Jimmy Reed

10

(52)

(148)

18:50.10

1:46:50.27

2:23.02

7

85

Lucas Robben

10

(65)

(213)

19:17.92

2:06:08.19

2:50.84

8

77

Ian Kern

11

More Than 7

 

19:18.49

2:25:26.68

2:51.41

9

87

Cameron Smith

9

More Than 7

 

19:42.95

2:45:09.63

3:15.87

10

89

John Wildermuth

9

More Than 7

 

20:17.83

3:05:27.46

3:50.75

11

79

Ethan Lamons

11

More Than 7

 

20:19.66

3:25:47.12

3:52.58

12

82

Brendan Preston

11

More Than 7

 

20:35.59

3:46:22.71

4:08.51

13

70

Zach Brown-Rogers

10

More Than 7

 

20:39.67

4:07:02.38

4:12.59

14

75

Justin Goerger

9

More Than 7

 

20:55.26

4:27:57.64

4:28.18

15

71

Derek Buss

9

More Than 7

 

21:41.12

4:49:38.76

5:14.04

16

80

Garrett McNally

10

More Than 7

 

21:44.81

5:11:23.57

5:17.73

17

81

Garrett Moore

10

More Than 7

 

23:46.38

5:35:09.95

7:19.30

18

68

Deshaun Brown

10

More Than 7

 

24:08.86

5:59:18.81

7:41.78

19

78

Hunter Laminack

9

More Than 7

 

25:44.24

6:25:03.05

9:17.16

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:29:16.78 Ave Time:17:51.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

382

Zach Young

11

6

6

17:00.82

17:00.82

0:00.00

2

366

Jade Chew

9

10

16

17:18.41

34:19.23

0:17.59

3

370

Ryan Melvin

99

17

33

17:44.00

52:03.23

0:43.18

4

369

Julian McPhail

10

31

64

18:08.40

1:10:11.63

1:07.58

5

376

AJ Segers

99

61

125

19:05.15

1:29:16.78

2:04.33

6

375

Peyton Robison

11

(73)

(198)

19:26.17

1:48:42.95

2:25.35

7

379

Timothy Surburg

99

(81)

(279)

19:40.23

2:08:23.18

2:39.41

8

372

Lucas Moake

9

More Than 7

 

19:41.29

2:28:04.47

2:40.47

9

377

Tristan Stricklin

10

More Than 7

 

19:47.22

2:47:51.69

2:46.40

10

371

Chase Moake

9

More Than 7

 

20:11.77

3:08:03.46

3:10.95

11

378

Darryl Sullivan

12

More Than 7

 

20:28.38

3:28:31.84

3:27.56

12

367

Ethan Frick

10

More Than 7

 

20:36.32

3:49:08.16

3:35.50

13

380

Austin Williams

12

More Than 7

 

20:40.81

4:09:48.97

3:39.99

14

373

Peer Poremba

12

More Than 7

 

20:46.33

4:30:35.30

3:45.51

15

374

Luke Rakers

11

More Than 7

 

22:15.34

4:52:50.64

5:14.52

16

368

Earl Hunter

10

More Than 7

 

22:31.98

5:15:22.62

5:31.16

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 144 Team Score (times): 1:30:17.25 Ave Time:18:03.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

566

Bryuan Manuel

10

9

9

17:18.03

17:18.03

0:00.00

2

557

Dayshawn Gilmore

12

22

31

17:53.76

35:11.79

0:35.73

3

563

Corey Jones

11

32

63

18:09.14

53:20.93

0:51.11

4

573

Sanchez Rhodes

12

33

96

18:09.78

1:11:30.71

0:51.75

5

567

Kortez Matthews

10

48

144

18:46.54

1:30:17.25

1:28.51

6

561

Michael Hudspeth

11

(66)

(210)

19:19.53

1:49:36.78

2:01.50

7

574

Damian Smith

10

(93)

(303)

20:09.13

2:09:45.91

2:51.10

8

565

Anthony Lofton

10

More Than 7

 

20:25.02

2:30:10.93

3:06.99

9

559

Montez Holten

10

More Than 7

 

20:37.64

2:50:48.57

3:19.61

10

572

Amarion Reed

11

More Than 7

 

20:49.55

3:11:38.12

3:31.52

11

564

Anthony King

10

More Than 7

 

21:17.94

3:32:56.06

3:59.91

12

560

Tory Hoskins

9

More Than 7

 

22:43.56

3:55:39.62

5:25.53

13

555

Jarvis Fisher

11

More Than 7

 

23:35.67

4:19:15.29

6:17.64

14

558

Tony Harold

9

More Than 7

 

23:38.93

4:42:54.22

6:20.90

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:30:06.75 Ave Time:18:01.35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

530

Jake Schwartz

11

7

7

17:02.22

17:02.22

0:00.00

2

523

David Lunk

10

13

20

17:34.93

34:37.15

0:32.71

3

528

Adam Robson

10

34

54

18:10.16

52:47.31

1:07.94

4

529

Blake Rusteberg

12

38

92

18:21.99

1:11:09.30

1:19.77

5

521

Sam Kreinberg

9

54

146

18:57.45

1:30:06.75

1:55.23

6

520

Noah Hays

11

(57)

(203)

19:00.26

1:49:07.01

1:58.04

7

526

Carter Pate

12

(78)

(281)

19:37.17

2:08:44.18

2:34.95

8

522

David Lewis

9

More Than 7

 

20:12.41

2:28:56.59

3:10.19

9

531

Logan VanBritson

9

More Than 7

 

20:24.04

2:49:20.63

3:21.82

10

527

Samuel Rick

11

More Than 7

 

21:36.14

3:10:56.77

4:33.92

11

525

Devin Netemeyer

12

More Than 7

 

21:47.69

3:32:44.46

4:45.47

12

519

Jake Hays

9

More Than 7

 

22:43.19

3:55:27.65

5:40.97

13

524

Zachary Marshall

9

More Than 7

 

23:34.51

4:19:02.16

6:32.29

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:30:55.18 Ave Time:18:11.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

140

Luke Goebel

10

12

12

17:25.42

17:25.42

0:00.00

2

143

Ray Moylan

12

29

41

18:05.31

35:30.73

0:39.89

3

145

Otto Stark

11

35

76

18:11.66

53:42.39

0:46.24

4

138

Alex Detmer

9

44

120

18:35.74

1:12:18.13

1:10.32

5

141

Kevin Medlin

10

45

165

18:37.05

1:30:55.18

1:11.63

6

142

Matt Mote

12

(50)

(215)

18:47.20

1:49:42.38

1:21.78

7

144

Keegan Spirek

11

(80)

(295)

19:38.27

2:09:20.65

2:12.85

8

139

Tyler Fritch

11

More Than 7

 

19:38.66

2:28:59.31

2:13.24

9

146

Mitchell Wilke

11

More Than 7

 

19:39.61

2:48:38.92

2:14.19

10

147

Nick Wolden

9

More Than 7

 

22:06.23

3:10:45.15

4:40.81

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:31:25.73 Ave Time:18:17.15
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

491

Adam Lawson

10

18

18

17:46.19

17:46.19

0:00.00

2

484

Colin Brannon

12

25

43

18:01.00

35:47.19

0:14.81

3

497

Joey Ramsey

12

28

71

18:04.38

53:51.57

0:18.19

4

489

Zach Jung

11

43

114

18:30.45

1:12:22.02

0:44.26

5

495

Deric Patton

9

60

174

19:03.71

1:31:25.73

1:17.52

6

502

John Wade

12

(69)

(243)

19:23.95

1:50:49.68

1:37.76

7

499

Jaskson Saffel

10

(83)

(326)

19:40.74

2:10:30.42

1:54.55

8

486

Aaron Foster

9

More Than 7

 

19:44.40

2:30:14.82

1:58.21

9

500

Carson Talleur

9

More Than 7

 

19:51.55

2:50:06.37

2:05.36

10

485

Ryan D'Antonio

11

More Than 7

 

19:54.59

3:10:00.96

2:08.40

11

492

Curtis Lynn

12

More Than 7

 

19:59.55

3:30:00.51

2:13.36

12

493

Seth Martin

9

More Than 7

 

20:38.65

3:50:39.16

2:52.46

13

487

Michael Fritz

12

More Than 7

 

20:53.61

4:11:32.77

3:07.42

14

494

Bryan Martinez

10

More Than 7

 

20:57.48

4:32:30.25

3:11.29

15

496

Andrew Plantz

9

More Than 7

 

21:00.14

4:53:30.39

3:13.95

16

488

Andrew Gillum-Polanski

11

More Than 7

 

21:01.21

5:14:31.60

3:15.02

17

498

Zach Rose

9

More Than 7

 

21:25.91

5:35:57.51

3:39.72

18

503

Zack Winslow

10

More Than 7

 

21:33.38

5:57:30.89

3:47.19

19

501

Ted Tiernan

9

More Than 7

 

22:26.75

6:19:57.64

4:40.56

20

490

Zach Knopf

10

More Than 7

 

24:15.12

6:44:12.76

6:28.93

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 267 Team Score (times): 1:34:17.27 Ave Time:18:51.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

226

Brendan Peterson

11

15

15

17:37.82

17:37.82

0:00.00

2

224

Drake Claxton

12

42

57

18:29.83

36:07.65

0:52.01

3

223

Will Autenrieth

11

64

121

19:17.17

55:24.82

1:39.35

4

228

Cameron Tanzyus

12

72

193

19:25.77

1:14:50.59

1:47.95

5

222

Richard Alexander

11

74

267

19:26.68

1:34:17.27

1:48.86

6

227

Robert Frisbee

11

(76)

(343)

19:30.89

1:53:48.16

1:53.07

7

225

Benito Hernandez

10

(100)

(443)

20:34.68

2:14:22.84

2:56.86

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 1:34:33.22 Ave Time:18:54.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

347

Jacob Plocher

11

23

23

17:55.69

17:55.69

0:00.00

2

343

Caleb Machuca

10

46

69

18:38.19

36:33.88

0:42.50

3

349

Brock Schrage

11

62

131

19:15.18

55:49.06

1:19.49

4

339

Joe Gallo

9

67

198

19:19.56

1:15:08.62

1:23.87

5

341

Isaac Jones

9

70

268

19:24.60

1:34:33.22

1:28.91

6

337

Bret Cochran

11

(77)

(345)

19:35.15

1:54:08.37

1:39.46

7

342

Adam Kelso

12

(86)

(431)

19:52.77

2:14:01.14

1:57.08

8

346

Quentin Miller

10

More Than 7

 

20:09.84

2:34:10.98

2:14.15

9

350

Seth Schwappach

10

More Than 7

 

20:45.70

2:54:56.68

2:50.01

10

344

Alex May

9

More Than 7

 

20:50.91

3:15:47.59

2:55.22

11

348

Nick Schaible

10

More Than 7

 

20:52.13

3:36:39.72

2:56.44

12

340

Tyler Higgins

11

More Than 7

 

21:36.59

3:58:16.31

3:40.90

13

351

Grant Thole

11

More Than 7

 

21:40.70

4:19:57.01

3:45.01

14

353

Jacob White

11

More Than 7

 

21:56.79

4:41:53.80

4:01.10

15

345

Jacob Menz

11

More Than 7

 

22:00.06

5:03:53.86

4:04.37

16

338

Cole Diesen

9

More Than 7

 

23:42.26

5:27:36.12

5:46.57

17

352

Gavin Ware

10

More Than 7

 

24:49.91

5:52:26.03

6:54.22

 
Team - Centralia Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:35:10.71 Ave Time:19:02.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

209

Garrett Blanchard

12

4

4

16:38.92

16:38.92

0:00.00

2

211

Lucas Haake

12

49

53

18:46.59

35:25.51

2:07.67

3

212

Ryan Hargis

12

55

108

18:58.66

54:24.17

2:19.74

4

214

Drew Wehking

9

58

166

19:00.31

1:13:24.48

2:21.39

5

210

Crede Correll

9

112

278

21:46.23

1:35:10.71

5:07.31

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 284 Team Score (times): 1:35:07.38 Ave Time:19:01.48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

105

Frank Trost

12

20

20

17:48.67

17:48.67

0:00.00

2

96

Cohl Callies

10

21

41

17:51.86

35:40.53

0:03.19

3

101

Weihua Li

12

59

100

19:02.92

54:43.45

1:14.25

4

99

Jarrett Lacquement

12

85

185

19:49.49

1:14:32.94

2:00.82

5

95

Parker Borth

9

99

284

20:34.44

1:35:07.38

2:45.77

6

104

Drake Stephenson

9

(106)

(390)

21:11.75

1:56:19.13

3:23.08

7

97

Colton Hyman

9

(113)

(503)

22:07.06

2:18:26.19

4:18.39

8

98

Alex Killebrew

11

More Than 7

 

23:44.38

2:42:10.57

5:55.71

9

100

Caleb Lair

9

More Than 7

 

24:11.63

3:06:22.20

6:22.96

10

102

Brendan Schoen

9

More Than 7

 

30:00.67

3:36:22.87

12:12.00

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 339 Team Score (times): 1:36:33.92 Ave Time:19:18.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

270

Jared Holliday

11

51

51

18:47.90

18:47.90

0:00.00

2

267

Ben Fiedler

10

63

114

19:15.75

38:03.65

0:27.85

3

271

Owen Holliday

11

71

185

19:25.67

57:29.32

0:37.77

4

288

Connor Stein

11

75

260

19:27.41

1:16:56.73

0:39.51

5

284

Dylan Rainbolt

12

79

339

19:37.19

1:36:33.92

0:49.29

6

259

Ian Alberts

11

(84)

(423)

19:42.13

1:56:16.05

0:54.23

7

289

Sean Walsh

10

(94)

(517)

20:14.30

2:16:30.35

1:26.40

8

279

Nathan Mueller

11

More Than 7

 

20:30.49

2:37:00.84

1:42.59

9

278

Brendan Miller

11

More Than 7

 

20:33.17

2:57:34.01

1:45.27

10

277

Landon Miles

9

More Than 7

 

20:47.25

3:18:21.26

1:59.35

11

280

Sam Nahass

10

More Than 7

 

21:12.03

3:39:33.29

2:24.13

12

262

Alexander Burton

12

More Than 7

 

21:17.71

4:00:51.00

2:29.81

13

265

Brian Draughn

12

More Than 7

 

21:37.42

4:22:28.42

2:49.52

14

290

Kevin Wiles

11

More Than 7

 

21:44.85

4:44:13.27

2:56.95

15

274

Jason Lealaimatafao

10

More Than 7

 

21:55.76

5:06:09.03

3:07.86

16

261

Alex Berowski

11

More Than 7

 

22:19.26

5:28:28.29

3:31.36

17

272

Devin Koeneman

9

More Than 7

 

22:26.14

5:50:54.43

3:38.24

18

273

Ryan Leadley

9

More Than 7

 

22:35.60

6:13:30.03

3:47.70

19

281

Logan Nickerson

10

More Than 7

 

22:36.58

6:36:06.61

3:48.68

20

275

Evan Lucas

9

More Than 7

 

23:26.26

6:59:32.87

4:38.36

21

268

Colin Gray

9

More Than 7

 

23:49.89

7:23:22.76

5:01.99

22

286

Andrew Simburger

10

More Than 7

 

24:21.95

7:47:44.71

5:34.05

23

282

Rhett Parker

12

More Than 7

 

25:03.88

8:12:48.59

6:15.98

24

292

Nick Yeager

9

More Than 7

 

27:08.69

8:39:57.28

8:20.79

25

266

Ben Ebel

11

More Than 7

 

27:34.89

9:07:32.17

8:46.99

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 450 Team Score (times): 1:39:56.46 Ave Time:19:59.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

39

Jackson Howell

10

88

88

19:57.09

19:57.09

0:00.00

2

54

Dillon Vaupel

11

89

177

19:58.03

39:55.12

0:00.94

3

53

Quinten Titchenal

9

90

267

19:58.05

59:53.17

0:00.96

4

45

Anthony Mannino

9

91

358

19:59.97

1:19:53.14

0:02.88

5

41

Joseph Kraus

12

92

450

20:03.32

1:39:56.46

0:06.23

6

38

Nicholas Hill

10

(98)

(548)

20:32.42

2:00:28.88

0:35.33

7

40

Brendan Karwoski

12

(101)

(649)

20:36.05

2:21:04.93

0:38.96

8

52

Landon Theiss

9

More Than 7

 

20:39.54

2:41:44.47

0:42.45

9

50

Steven Siemonsma

9

More Than 7

 

21:01.09

3:02:45.56

1:04.00

10

35

Patrick Gaul

12

More Than 7

 

21:10.30

3:23:55.86

1:13.21

11

32

Jonathon Brueggemann

11

More Than 7

 

21:30.05

3:45:25.91

1:32.96

12

49

Allen Ruesink

9

More Than 7

 

23:34.68

4:09:00.59

3:37.59

13

31

Dwayne Acoff

10

More Than 7

 

23:56.73

4:32:57.32

3:59.64

14

47

Sixx Morrow

10

More Than 7

 

27:18.25

5:00:15.57

7:21.16

15

36

Gavin Green

10

More Than 7

 

27:31.90

5:27:47.47

7:34.81

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 452 Team Score (times): 1:43:17.88 Ave Time:20:39.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

314

Collin Kessinger

11

40

40

18:26.98

18:26.98

0:00.00

2

317

Cody Smith

12

95

135

20:19.07

38:46.05

1:52.09

3

312

Caine Ashlock

11

97

232

20:25.30

59:11.35

1:58.32

4

316

Simeon Robart

10

104

336

21:01.43

1:20:12.78

2:34.45

5

319

Andrew Warchol

11

116

452

23:05.10

1:43:17.88

4:38.12

6

318

Will Sunderland

11

(119)

(571)

23:22.59

2:06:40.47

4:55.61

7

315

Garrett Rinella

11

(123)

(694)

24:40.28

2:31:20.75

6:13.30

8

313

Griffin Dorethy

9

More Than 7

 

25:14.99

2:56:35.74

6:48.01

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 473 Team Score (times): 1:42:40.42 Ave Time:20:32.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

306

Eri Neri

9

68

68

19:22.55

19:22.55

0:00.00

2

307

Aiden Sampson

10

87

155

19:56.85

39:19.40

0:34.30

3

304

Donald James

9

103

258

20:58.17

1:00:17.57

1:35.62

4

300

Jack Blomme

10

105

363

21:02.94

1:21:20.51

1:40.39

5

302

Tramel Ellis

9

110

473

21:19.91

1:42:40.42

1:57.36

6

303

Alex Gray

9

(111)

(584)

21:35.33

2:04:15.75

2:12.78

7

305

Trent Jones

12

(118)

(702)

23:18.24

2:27:33.99

3:55.69

8

301

Jerry Cockrum

9

More Than 7

 

25:32.52

2:53:06.51

6:09.97

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 476 Team Score (times): 1:43:14.24 Ave Time:20:38.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

167

Chris Raymond

12

56

56

19:00.19

19:00.19

0:00.00

2

168

Brandon Roberson

11

96

152

20:23.99

39:24.18

1:23.80

3

171

Andra Ward

9

107

259

21:15.28

1:00:39.46

2:15.09

4

157

Dakota Blackson

10

108

367

21:16.45

1:21:55.91

2:16.26

5

170

Vontez Waller

10

109

476

21:18.33

1:43:14.24

2:18.14

6

158

Jazzerfer Brown

12

(120)

(596)

23:52.57

2:07:06.81

4:52.38

7

164

James McClain

11

(121)

(717)

24:00.64

2:31:07.45

5:00.45

8

159

Ray'von Chambers

11

More Than 7

 

27:12.95

2:58:20.40

8:12.76

 
Team - Breese (Central) Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 530 Team Score (times): 1:49:09.27 Ave Time:21:49.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

120

Alex Neumann

12

82

82

19:40.61

19:40.61

0:00.00

2

117

Gavin Heimann

10

102

184

20:47.96

40:28.57

1:07.35

3

119

Luke Korte

11

114

298

22:26.12

1:02:54.69

2:45.51

4

114

Joey Berger

12

115

413

23:02.35

1:25:57.04

3:21.74

5

115

Robert Durbin

11

117

530

23:12.23

1:49:09.27

3:31.62

6

118

Alex Huegen

9

(122)

(652)

24:16.53

2:13:25.80

4:35.92

 
Team - Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

387

Jarod Silhavy

11

Less Than 5

 

23:21.50

23:21.50

0:00.00

2

386

Elijah Burns

9

Less Than 5

 

24:34.18

47:55.68

1:12.68

 
Team - Trenton (Wesclin) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

470

Reiss Wegman

10

Less Than 5

 

18:23.91

18:23.91

0:00.00

2

467

Drew Detmer

99

Less Than 5

 

19:41.29

38:05.20

1:17.38

3

469

Brian Knopp

99

Less Than 5

 

22:18.67

1:00:23.87

3:54.76

4

468

Cameron Harber

99

Less Than 5

 

23:32.75

1:23:56.62

5:08.84

 
Team - McCluer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

535

Jarvis Hubbard

11

Less Than 5

 

21:33.26

21:33.26

0:00.00

2

532

Josh Baker

11

Less Than 5

 

22:52.59

44:25.85

1:19.33

3

538

Tony Merritt

11

Less Than 5

 

22:56.58

1:07:22.43

1:23.32

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

358

Shelby Kallem Marion

19:11.24

6:24/M

11

 

2

2

481

Abigail Richter Troy (Triad)

19:12.23

6:24/M

12

 

3

3

515

Jenna Schwartz Waterloo

19:17.79

6:26/M

9

 

4

4

475

Maddie Keller Troy (Triad)

19:45.67

6:35/M

10

 

5

5

328

Kate Marti Highland

20:06.99

6:42/M

9

 

6

6

177

Kaylia Fann Carbondale

20:07.61

6:42/M

11

 

7

7

335

Sarah Beth Wiegman Highland

20:15.06

6:45/M

11

 

8

8

511

Whitney Liefer Waterloo

20:19.98

6:46/M

12

 

9

9

334

Breann Wernle Highland

20:24.81

6:48/M

10

 

10

10

55

Sarah Dintleman Belleville (West)

20:25.42

6:48/M

12

 

11

11

359

Sydney Kallem Marion

20:28.03

6:49/M

9

 

12

12

179

Atlexus Green Carbondale

20:33.78

6:51/M

10

 

13

13

336

Allison Zobrist Highland

20:36.48

6:52/M

12

 

14

14

398

Mackenzie Dixon Mascoutah

20:40.13

6:53/M

11

 

15

15

203

Cheyenne Finley Centralia

20:45.04

6:55/M

9

 

16

16

395

Melanie Cozzi Mascoutah

20:49.35

6:56/M

11

 

17

17

131

Sophia Lager Breese (Mater Dei)

20:58.51

6:59/M

11

 

18

18

94

Alex Singleton Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

21:07.16

7:02/M

12

 

19

19

130

Amy Krebs Breese (Mater Dei)

21:09.94

7:03/M

12

 

20

20

124

Elyse Faust Breese (Mater Dei)

21:13.82

7:04/M

9

 

21

21

482

Madi Walter Troy (Triad)

21:20.97

7:07/M

10

 

22

22

324

Courtney Hengehold Highland

21:31.16

7:10/M

11

 

23

23

320

Lily Becker Highland

21:53.30

7:18/M

9

 

24

24

514

Libby Price Waterloo

21:54.73

7:18/M

11

 

25

25

394

Kailee Chau Mascoutah

22:00.76

7:20/M

9

 

26

26

407

Sierra Mendez Mascoutah

22:05.73

7:22/M

12

 

27

27

401

Amira Faulkner Mascoutah

22:05.81

7:22/M

9

 

28

28

471

Katie Chase Troy (Triad)

22:07.20

7:22/M

10

 

29

29

474

Melissa Kafer Troy (Triad)

22:08.74

7:23/M

9

 

30

30

176

Suzanna DelRio Carbondale

22:10.41

7:23/M

12

 

31

31

354

Marissa Basi Marion

22:17.81

7:26/M

9

 

32

32

178

Mary Goodale Carbondale

22:18.66

7:26/M

11

 

33

33

542

JoAnn Johnson East St. Louis

22:18.77

7:26/M

10

 

34

34

128

Malina Isaak Breese (Mater Dei)

22:19.49

7:26/M

10

 

35

35

216

Andrea Frerker Collinsville

22:22.54

7:27/M

11

 

36

(< 5)

110

Olivia Page Breese (Central)

22:23.71

7:28/M

12

 

37

36

452

Sabrina Favela O'Fallon

22:33.98

7:31/M

10

 

38

37

547

Jariah Turner East St. Louis

22:34.46

7:31/M

9

 

39

38

61

Kayla Kokotovich Belleville (West)

22:35.04

7:32/M

9

 

40

39

458

Taylor Peck O'Fallon

22:35.85

7:32/M

9

 

41

40

539

Shontanae Griggs East St. Louis

22:36.69

7:32/M

9

 

42

41

220

Cindy Morales Collinsville

22:44.88

7:35/M

12

 

43

42

123

Tori Brokering Breese (Mater Dei)

22:45.92

7:35/M

12

 

44

43

506

Heather Elliott Waterloo

22:49.28

7:36/M

11

 

45

44

459

Mary Kate Porath O'Fallon

22:51.98

7:37/M

11

 

46

45

445

Casey Carter O'Fallon

22:52.94

7:37/M

12

 

47

46

446

Carissa Christensen O'Fallon

22:56.60

7:39/M

10

 

48

47

3

Abigail Anderson Belleville (East)

22:58.35

7:39/M

12

 

49

48

321

Brittany Cunningham Highland

22:59.13

7:40/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

327

Sarah Kampwerth Highland

23:00.12

7:40/M

9

 

51

49

510

Mandy Kraus Waterloo

23:02.56

7:41/M

10

 

52

50

252

Brandy Stambaugh Freeburg

23:09.81

7:43/M

9

 

53

51

411

Hannah Whittom Mascoutah

23:13.18

7:44/M

12

 

54

52

60

Brigid Keeley Belleville (West)

23:13.66

7:44/M

12

 

55

53

57

Alyssa Frakes Belleville (West)

23:14.13

7:45/M

10

 

56

54

219

Emma Marciak Collinsville

23:16.08

7:45/M

12

 

57

55

447

Talia Christensen O'Fallon

23:18.49

7:46/M

10

 

58

56

541

Precious Hudspeth East St. Louis

23:20.41

7:47/M

12

 

59

57

205

Gracee Kelly Centralia

23:27.88

7:49/M

9

 

60

58

218

Anja Kruger Collinsville

23:29.28

7:50/M

10

 

61

59

182

Claire Kippenbrock Carbondale

23:31.02

7:50/M

10

 

62

60

393

Elizabeth Byington Mascoutah

23:40.04

7:53/M

9

 

63

(< 5)

153

Paris Jacobs Cahokia

23:41.02

7:54/M

12

 

64

61

449

Ashley Cornuet O'Fallon

23:41.87

7:54/M

12

 

65

62

243

Page Lee Freeburg

23:42.79

7:54/M

9

 

66

63

66

Ana Sauerwein Belleville (West)

23:44.54

7:55/M

12

 

67

64

543

Jada Marshall East St. Louis

23:46.08

7:55/M

11

 

68

65

473

Elaine Fitzgerald Troy (Triad)

23:46.11

7:55/M

11

 

69

66

125

Grace Fuehne Breese (Mater Dei)

23:53.69

7:58/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

332

Keely Rittenhouse Highland

23:55.12

7:58/M

10

 

71

67

122

Mya Albers Breese (Mater Dei)

23:56.31

7:59/M

9

 

72

68

231

Megan Busch Freeburg

23:57.33

7:59/M

12

 

73

(> 7)

454

Lelsey Ann Hooks O'Fallon

23:57.69

7:59/M

11

 

74

69

477

Addie Moore Troy (Triad)

24:01.61

8:00/M

11

 

75

70

241

Jamie Hock Freeburg

24:02.26

8:01/M

9

 

76

(> 7)

404

Heavin Koerner Mascoutah

24:02.71

8:01/M

9

 

77

71

537

Tanesha Estes East St. Louis

24:04.96

8:01/M

10

 

78

(< 5)

383

Mira McAtee Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

24:11.07

8:04/M

9

 

79

(> 7)

329

Sydney Nyquist Highland

24:11.88

8:04/M

11

 

80

72

184

Diamond Norwood Carbondale

24:15.71

8:05/M

11

 

81

73

246

Emily Merz Freeburg

24:19.75

8:06/M

12

 

82

74

250

Reagan Schwable Freeburg

24:20.88

8:07/M

9

 

83

75

356

Quincy Gordon Marion

24:22.60

8:07/M

10

 

84

76

185

Natalie Rendleman Carbondale

24:23.99

8:08/M

11

 

85

(> 7)

174

Christina Bell Carbondale

24:27.33

8:09/M

11

 

86

(> 7)

478

Alana Moore Troy (Triad)

24:28.66

8:09/M

12

 

87

77

62

Kara Luechtefeld Belleville (West)

24:29.68

8:10/M

12

 

88

78

517

Emma Steining Waterloo

24:29.82

8:10/M

10

 

89

79

507

Ashley Hartman Waterloo

24:31.65

8:10/M

9

 

90

(> 7)

330

Lexie Plocher Highland

24:32.64

8:11/M

12

 

91

80

5

Esther Aoieong Belleville (East)

24:36.98

8:12/M

11

 

92

(> 7)

443

Erin Byrnes O'Fallon

24:37.00

8:12/M

10

 

93

(> 7)

465

Elaina Whorton O'Fallon

24:39.15

8:13/M

11

 

94

(> 7)

453

Alexis Guy O'Fallon

24:40.73

8:13/M

11

 

95

81

229

Haley Alt Freeburg

24:43.45

8:14/M

11

 

96

82

90

Monica Baker Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

24:49.01

8:16/M

10

 

97

83

14

Kaci Hewlett Belleville (East)

24:51.56

8:17/M

10

 

98

(> 7)

238

Makayla Gunter Freeburg

24:53.30

8:18/M

11

 

99

84

1

J'Annah Adkins Belleville (East)

24:55.30

8:18/M

9

 

100

85

221

Kayla Tirey Collinsville

24:59.29

8:20/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

136

Emily Wiegmann Breese (Mater Dei)

25:03.75

8:21/M

9

 

102

(> 7)

403

Cameryn Hodges Mascoutah

25:04.07

8:21/M

9

 

103

(< 5)

310

Emma Leonard Greenville

25:06.32

8:22/M

10

 

104

(> 7)

333

Hanna Rose Highland

25:08.23

8:23/M

10

 

105

(> 7)

255

Carolyn Wendel Freeburg

25:15.02

8:25/M

9

 

106

(> 7)

460

Adriana Scagliarini O'Fallon

25:19.32

8:26/M

9

 

107

(> 7)

406

Baylee Maxey Mascoutah

25:20.18

8:27/M

10

 

108

(< 5)

308

Elizabeth Boyd Greenville

25:22.49

8:27/M

11

 

109

(> 7)

129

Carly Kampwerth Breese (Mater Dei)

25:25.54

8:28/M

9

 

110

(< 5)

111

Jordyn Rakers Breese (Central)

25:26.64

8:29/M

9

 

111

(> 7)

466

Brenna Witzel O'Fallon

25:30.18

8:30/M

12

 

112

(> 7)

186

Emily Russell Carbondale

25:30.53

8:30/M

12

 

113

(> 7)

462

Kendra Vollmer O'Fallon

25:35.38

8:32/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

247

Taylor Rivera Freeburg

25:37.07

8:32/M

11

 

115

86

215

Blerta Beluli Collinsville

25:38.08

8:33/M

10

 

116

(> 7)

239

Megan Haas Freeburg

25:40.33

8:33/M

12

 

117

(< 5)

108

Breanne Jansen Breese (Central)

25:42.00

8:34/M

12

 

118

(> 7)

390

Jenna Breeden Mascoutah

25:43.13

8:34/M

9

 

119

(> 7)

400

Tori Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

25:44.26

8:35/M

12

 

120

(< 5)

294

Emily Johnson Granite City

25:47.18

8:36/M

9

 

121

(> 7)

455

Christina Logan O'Fallon

25:49.76

8:36/M

11

 

122

(> 7)

480

Chloe Ralston Troy (Triad)

25:55.56

8:38/M

10

 

123

(> 7)

244

Alexis Lybarger Freeburg

25:57.94

8:39/M

11

 

124

87

533

Jazzmin Brady East St. Louis

26:01.81

8:40/M

11

 

125

88

8

Ceejae Gardner Belleville (East)

26:04.03

8:41/M

12

 

126

(< 5)

385

Megan Schilly Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

26:06.11

8:42/M

11

 

127

(> 7)

479

Lauren Pingsterhaus Troy (Triad)

26:07.81

8:42/M

11

 

128

(> 7)

448

Victoria Clinton O'Fallon

26:08.12

8:43/M

10

 

129

89

58

Erika Harvey Belleville (West)

26:08.96

8:43/M

12

 

130

(> 7)

59

Jada Jones Belleville (West)

26:11.37

8:44/M

10

 

131

(> 7)

472

Emily Cronin Troy (Triad)

26:11.69

8:44/M

10

 

132

(> 7)

513

Adrianna Neimann Waterloo

26:22.92

8:47/M

9

 

133

(> 7)

476

Shelby Lavely Troy (Triad)

26:26.87

8:49/M

9

 

134

(> 7)

534

Courteona Combs East St. Louis

26:32.94

8:51/M

10

 

135

(> 7)

463

Leah Walton O'Fallon

26:33.76

8:51/M

10

 

136

(> 7)

391

Erin Brooks Mascoutah

26:37.71

8:52/M

11

 

137

90

11

Dasia Harris Belleville (East)

26:38.15

8:53/M

10

 

138

91

92

Alexis Enke Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

26:46.10

8:55/M

10

 

139

92

217

Addyson Horras Collinsville

26:50.61

8:57/M

10

 

140

(> 7)

240

Emma Harryman Freeburg

26:52.37

8:57/M

9

 

141

(> 7)

450

Hannah Davenport O'Fallon

26:54.58

8:58/M

12

 

142

(> 7)

396

Rylee Cravens Mascoutah

26:56.64

8:59/M

12

 

143

(> 7)

442

Jordan Baskette O'Fallon

26:57.47

8:59/M

9

 

144

(> 7)

451

Savannah DeLange O'Fallon

27:06.71

9:02/M

9

 

145

(< 5)

311

Katie Munshaw Greenville

27:13.22

9:04/M

12

 

146

(> 7)

388

Julia Baker Mascoutah

27:14.96

9:05/M

11

 

147

(> 7)

234

Millie Farley Freeburg

27:22.49

9:07/M

10

 

148

(< 5)

384

Abigail Podshadley Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

27:27.23

9:09/M

10

 

149

(< 5)

109

Sammy Kuhl Breese (Central)

27:32.78

9:11/M

9

 

150

(> 7)

249

Maddison Schneider Freeburg

27:42.33

9:14/M

11

 

151

(> 7)

504

Jenna Bivens Waterloo

27:48.85

9:16/M

12

 

152

93

208

Anicia Sanders Centralia

27:53.97

9:18/M

9

 

153

(> 7)

409

Mason Sheldon Mascoutah

27:57.31

9:19/M

11

 

154

(> 7)

392

Mackenzie Brown Mascoutah

27:57.99

9:19/M

9

 

155

(> 7)

181

Meredith Jones Carbondale

28:07.68

9:22/M

11

 

156

94

206

Annie Pas Centralia

28:13.39

9:24/M

12

 

157

(> 7)

322

Kayla Eads Highland

28:19.25

9:26/M

9

 

158

95

360

Kayla Keene Marion

28:31.83

9:30/M

10

 

159

96

361

Tamara Keene Marion

28:39.28

9:33/M

10

 

160

(> 7)

251

McKenzie Smith Freeburg

28:45.83

9:35/M

11

 

161

(> 7)

544

M Melvin East St. Louis

28:49.29

9:36/M

9

 

162

97

21

Mary Nyambe Belleville (East)

28:50.13

9:37/M

12

 

163

(> 7)

410

Helen Walters Mascoutah

28:53.97

9:38/M

11

 

164

98

93

Lydia Peal Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

28:54.02

9:38/M

11

 

165

(> 7)

518

Jessica Whiteside Waterloo

29:30.70

9:50/M

11

 

166

(< 5)

148

Jailyn Allen Cahokia

29:36.51

9:52/M

10

 

167

99

204

Yuhan Jiao Centralia

29:38.87

9:53/M

11

 

168

(< 5)

540

Elyse Frazier McCluer

29:39.37

9:53/M

11

 

169

(> 7)

6

Tristyn Braun Belleville (East)

29:47.24

9:56/M

12

 

170

(> 7)

389

Bridget Beck Mascoutah

29:50.82

9:57/M

10

 

171

(> 7)

397

Daisia Davis Mascoutah

30:01.85

10:00/M

11

 

172

100

207

Hailey Paulson Centralia

30:09.51

10:03/M

11

 

173

(> 7)

399

Rachel Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

30:15.62

10:05/M

9

 

174

(> 7)

64

Elizabeth Orchard Belleville (West)

30:19.84

10:06/M

9

 

175

(> 7)

175

Rosa Chevalier Carbondale

30:28.02

10:09/M

11

 

176

(> 7)

516

Alexis Sensel Waterloo

30:46.62

10:15/M

9

 

177

(> 7)

237

Christi Gray Freeburg

30:52.69

10:17/M

12

 

178

(< 5)

298

Savanah Tyler Granite City

31:06.67

10:22/M

11

 

179

(> 7)

22

Siara Pete Belleville (East)

31:14.57

10:25/M

11

 

180

(> 7)

405

Brenna Livingston Mascoutah

32:06.20

10:42/M

11

 

181

101

357

Faith Hudgens Marion

32:12.40

10:44/M

12

 

182

(> 7)

402

Tennaye Green Mascoutah

32:35.46

10:52/M

12

 

183

(> 7)

253

Mikaela Staub Freeburg

33:01.08

11:00/M

9

 

184

(> 7)

24

Donna Porcher Belleville (East)

33:10.51

11:03/M

11

 

185

(> 7)

536

S Doublin East St. Louis

33:52.55

11:17/M

9

 

186

(> 7)

408

Sarah Parks Mascoutah

35:25.53

11:48/M

12

 

187

102

91

Sonny Dickerson Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

36:50.22

12:17/M

9

 

188

(< 5)

150

Celena Bruce Cahokia

38:44.10

12:55/M

9

 

189

(> 7)

2

Keles Alexander Belleville (East)

40:03.29

13:21/M

10

 

190

(> 7)

233

Alexa Davinroy Freeburg

40:09.68

13:23/M

10

 

191

(> 7)

254

Emily Stein Freeburg

40:11.18

13:24/M

10

 

192

(> 7)

258

Leah Wolf Freeburg

40:11.85

13:24/M

10

 

193

(> 7)

242

Katey Kaesberg Freeburg

40:14.34

13:25/M

10

 

194

(> 7)

235

Clare Ferguson Freeburg

44:10.05

14:43/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Highland

56

5

7

9

13

22

23

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:54.50--- Average Time: 20:34.90

 

2

Troy (Triad)

84

2

4

21

28

29

65

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:34.81--- Average Time: 20:54.96

 

3

Mascoutah

108

14

16

25

26

27

51

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:41.78--- Average Time: 21:32.36

 

4

Waterloo

127

3

8

24

43

49

78

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:24.34--- Average Time: 21:28.87

 

5

Breese (Mater Dei)

132

17

19

20

34

42

66

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:27.68--- Average Time: 21:41.54

 

6

Carbondale

139

6

12

30

32

59

72

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:41.48--- Average Time: 21:44.30

 

7

O'Fallon

210

36

39

44

45

46

55

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:51.35--- Average Time: 22:46.27

 

8

Marion

213

1

11

31

75

95

96

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:51.51--- Average Time: 22:58.30

 

9

Belleville (West)

216

10

38

52

53

63

77

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:12.79--- Average Time: 22:38.56

 

10

East St. Louis

230

33

37

40

56

64

71

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:36.41--- Average Time: 22:55.28

 

11

Collinsville

273

35

41

54

58

85

86

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:52.07--- Average Time: 23:22.41

 

12

Freeburg

323

50

62

68

70

73

74

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:11.94--- Average Time: 23:50.39

 

13

Centralia

358

15

57

93

94

99

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:59.15--- Average Time: 25:59.83

 

14

Belleville (East)

382

47

80

83

84

88

90

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:26.22--- Average Time: 24:41.24

 

15

Bethalto (Civic Memorial)

391

18

82

91

98

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:18:26.51--- Average Time: 27:41.30

 

Inc.

Breese (Central)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Cahokia

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite City

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Greenville

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

McCluer

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Highland Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:42:54.50 Ave Time:20:34.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

328

Kate Marti

9

5

5

20:06.99

20:06.99

0:00.00

2

335

Sarah Beth Wiegman

11

7

12

20:15.06

40:22.05

0:08.07

3

334

Breann Wernle

10

9

21

20:24.81

1:00:46.86

0:17.82

4

336

Allison Zobrist

12

13

34

20:36.48

1:21:23.34

0:29.49

5

324

Courtney Hengehold

11

22

56

21:31.16

1:42:54.50

1:24.17

6

320

Lily Becker

9

(23)

(79)

21:53.30

2:04:47.80

1:46.31

7

321

Brittany Cunningham

10

(48)

(127)

22:59.13

2:27:46.93

2:52.14

8

327

Sarah Kampwerth

9

More Than 7

 

23:00.12

2:50:47.05

2:53.13

9

332

Keely Rittenhouse

10

More Than 7

 

23:55.12

3:14:42.17

3:48.13

10

329

Sydney Nyquist

11

More Than 7

 

24:11.88

3:38:54.05

4:04.89

11

330

Lexie Plocher

12

More Than 7

 

24:32.64

4:03:26.69

4:25.65

12

333

Hanna Rose

10

More Than 7

 

25:08.23

4:28:34.92

5:01.24

13

322

Kayla Eads

9

More Than 7

 

28:19.25

4:56:54.17

8:12.26

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:44:34.81 Ave Time:20:54.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

481

Abigail Richter

12

2

2

19:12.23

19:12.23

0:00.00

2

475

Maddie Keller

10

4

6

19:45.67

38:57.90

0:33.44

3

482

Madi Walter

10

21

27

21:20.97

1:00:18.87

2:08.74

4

471

Katie Chase

10

28

55

22:07.20

1:22:26.07

2:54.97

5

474

Melissa Kafer

9

29

84

22:08.74

1:44:34.81

2:56.51

6

473

Elaine Fitzgerald

11

(65)

(149)

23:46.11

2:08:20.92

4:33.88

7

477

Addie Moore

11

(69)

(218)

24:01.61

2:32:22.53

4:49.38

8

478

Alana Moore

12

More Than 7

 

24:28.66

2:56:51.19

5:16.43

9

480

Chloe Ralston

10

More Than 7

 

25:55.56

3:22:46.75

6:43.33

10

479

Lauren Pingsterhaus

11

More Than 7

 

26:07.81

3:48:54.56

6:55.58

11

472

Emily Cronin

10

More Than 7

 

26:11.69

4:15:06.25

6:59.46

12

476

Shelby Lavely

9

More Than 7

 

26:26.87

4:41:33.12

7:14.64

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:47:41.78 Ave Time:21:32.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

398

Mackenzie Dixon

11

14

14

20:40.13

20:40.13

0:00.00

2

395

Melanie Cozzi

11

16

30

20:49.35

41:29.48

0:09.22

3

394

Kailee Chau

9

25

55

22:00.76

1:03:30.24

1:20.63

4

407

Sierra Mendez

12

26

81

22:05.73

1:25:35.97

1:25.60

5

401

Amira Faulkner

9

27

108

22:05.81

1:47:41.78

1:25.68

6

411

Hannah Whittom

12

(51)

(159)

23:13.18

2:10:54.96

2:33.05

7

393

Elizabeth Byington

9

(60)

(219)

23:40.04

2:34:35.00

2:59.91

8

404

Heavin Koerner

9

More Than 7

 

24:02.71

2:58:37.71

3:22.58

9

403

Cameryn Hodges

9

More Than 7

 

25:04.07

3:23:41.78

4:23.94

10

406

Baylee Maxey

10

More Than 7

 

25:20.18

3:49:01.96

4:40.05

11

390

Jenna Breeden

9

More Than 7

 

25:43.13

4:14:45.09

5:03.00

12

400

Tori Dukart-Anderson

12

More Than 7

 

25:44.26

4:40:29.35

5:04.13

13

391

Erin Brooks

11

More Than 7

 

26:37.71

5:07:07.06

5:57.58

14

396

Rylee Cravens

12

More Than 7

 

26:56.64

5:34:03.70

6:16.51

15

388

Julia Baker

11

More Than 7

 

27:14.96

6:01:18.66

6:34.83

16

409

Mason Sheldon

11

More Than 7

 

27:57.31

6:29:15.97

7:17.18

17

392

Mackenzie Brown

9

More Than 7

 

27:57.99

6:57:13.96

7:17.86

18

410

Helen Walters

11

More Than 7

 

28:53.97

7:26:07.93

8:13.84

19

389

Bridget Beck

10

More Than 7

 

29:50.82

7:55:58.75

9:10.69

20

397

Daisia Davis

11

More Than 7

 

30:01.85

8:26:00.60

9:21.72

21

399

Rachel Dukart-Anderson

9

More Than 7

 

30:15.62

8:56:16.22

9:35.49

22

405

Brenna Livingston

11

More Than 7

 

32:06.20

9:28:22.42

11:26.07

23

402

Tennaye Green

12

More Than 7

 

32:35.46

10:00:57.88

11:55.33

24

408

Sarah Parks

12

More Than 7

 

35:25.53

10:36:23.41

14:45.40

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:47:24.34 Ave Time:21:28.87
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

515

Jenna Schwartz

9

3

3

19:17.79

19:17.79

0:00.00

2

511

Whitney Liefer

12

8

11

20:19.98

39:37.77

1:02.19

3

514

Libby Price

11

24

35

21:54.73

1:01:32.50

2:36.94

4

506

Heather Elliott

11

43

78

22:49.28

1:24:21.78

3:31.49

5

510

Mandy Kraus

10

49

127

23:02.56

1:47:24.34

3:44.77

6

517

Emma Steining

10

(78)

(205)

24:29.82

2:11:54.16

5:12.03

7

507

Ashley Hartman

9

(79)

(284)

24:31.65

2:36:25.81

5:13.86

8

513

Adrianna Neimann

9

More Than 7

 

26:22.92

3:02:48.73

7:05.13

9

504

Jenna Bivens

12

More Than 7

 

27:48.85

3:30:37.58

8:31.06

10

518

Jessica Whiteside

11

More Than 7

 

29:30.70

4:00:08.28

10:12.91

11

516

Alexis Sensel

9

More Than 7

 

30:46.62

4:30:54.90

11:28.83

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:48:27.68 Ave Time:21:41.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

131

Sophia Lager

11

17

17

20:58.51

20:58.51

0:00.00

2

130

Amy Krebs

12

19

36

21:09.94

42:08.45

0:11.43

3

124

Elyse Faust

9

20

56

21:13.82

1:03:22.27

0:15.31

4

128

Malina Isaak

10

34

90

22:19.49

1:25:41.76

1:20.98

5

123

Tori Brokering

12

42

132

22:45.92

1:48:27.68

1:47.41

6

125

Grace Fuehne

10

(66)

(198)

23:53.69

2:12:21.37

2:55.18

7

122

Mya Albers

9

(67)

(265)

23:56.31

2:36:17.68

2:57.80

8

136

Emily Wiegmann

9

More Than 7

 

25:03.75

3:01:21.43

4:05.24

9

129

Carly Kampwerth

9

More Than 7

 

25:25.54

3:26:46.97

4:27.03

 
Team - Carbondale Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:48:41.48 Ave Time:21:44.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

177

Kaylia Fann

11

6

6

20:07.61

20:07.61

0:00.00

2

179

Atlexus Green

10

12

18

20:33.78

40:41.39

0:26.17

3

176

Suzanna DelRio

12

30

48

22:10.41

1:02:51.80

2:02.80

4

178

Mary Goodale

11

32

80

22:18.66

1:25:10.46

2:11.05

5

182

Claire Kippenbrock

10

59

139

23:31.02

1:48:41.48

3:23.41

6

184

Diamond Norwood

11

(72)

(211)

24:15.71

2:12:57.19

4:08.10

7

185

Natalie Rendleman

11

(76)

(287)

24:23.99

2:37:21.18

4:16.38

8

174

Christina Bell

11

More Than 7

 

24:27.33

3:01:48.51

4:19.72

9

186

Emily Russell

12

More Than 7

 

25:30.53

3:27:19.04

5:22.92

10

181

Meredith Jones

11

More Than 7

 

28:07.68

3:55:26.72

8:00.07

11

175

Rosa Chevalier

11

More Than 7

 

30:28.02

4:25:54.74

10:20.41

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:53:51.35 Ave Time:22:46.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

452

Sabrina Favela

10

36

36

22:33.98

22:33.98

0:00.00

2

458

Taylor Peck

9

39

75

22:35.85

45:09.83

0:01.87

3

459

Mary Kate Porath

11

44

119

22:51.98

1:08:01.81

0:18.00

4

445

Casey Carter

12

45

164

22:52.94

1:30:54.75

0:18.96

5

446

Carissa Christensen

10

46

210

22:56.60

1:53:51.35

0:22.62

6

447

Talia Christensen

10

(55)

(265)

23:18.49

2:17:09.84

0:44.51

7

449

Ashley Cornuet

12

(61)

(326)

23:41.87

2:40:51.71

1:07.89

8

454

Lelsey Ann Hooks

11

More Than 7

 

23:57.69

3:04:49.40

1:23.71

9

443

Erin Byrnes

10

More Than 7

 

24:37.00

3:29:26.40

2:03.02

10

465

Elaina Whorton

11

More Than 7

 

24:39.15

3:54:05.55

2:05.17

11

453

Alexis Guy

11

More Than 7

 

24:40.73

4:18:46.28

2:06.75

12

460

Adriana Scagliarini

9

More Than 7

 

25:19.32

4:44:05.60

2:45.34

13

466

Brenna Witzel

12

More Than 7

 

25:30.18

5:09:35.78

2:56.20

14

462

Kendra Vollmer

9

More Than 7

 

25:35.38

5:35:11.16

3:01.40

15

455

Christina Logan

11

More Than 7

 

25:49.76

6:01:00.92

3:15.78

16

448

Victoria Clinton

10

More Than 7

 

26:08.12

6:27:09.04

3:34.14

17

463

Leah Walton

10

More Than 7

 

26:33.76

6:53:42.80

3:59.78

18

450

Hannah Davenport

12

More Than 7

 

26:54.58

7:20:37.38

4:20.60

19

442

Jordan Baskette

9

More Than 7

 

26:57.47

7:47:34.85

4:23.49

20

451

Savannah DeLange

9

More Than 7

 

27:06.71

8:14:41.56

4:32.73

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:54:51.51 Ave Time:22:58.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

358

Shelby Kallem

11

1

1

19:11.24

19:11.24

0:00.00

2

359

Sydney Kallem

9

11

12

20:28.03

39:39.27

1:16.79

3

354

Marissa Basi

9

31

43

22:17.81

1:01:57.08

3:06.57

4

356

Quincy Gordon

10

75

118

24:22.60

1:26:19.68

5:11.36

5

360

Kayla Keene

10

95

213

28:31.83

1:54:51.51

9:20.59

6

361

Tamara Keene

10

(96)

(309)

28:39.28

2:23:30.79

9:28.04

7

357

Faith Hudgens

12

(101)

(410)

32:12.40

2:55:43.19

13:01.16

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 216 Team Score (times): 1:53:12.79 Ave Time:22:38.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

55

Sarah Dintleman

12

10

10

20:25.42

20:25.42

0:00.00

2

61

Kayla Kokotovich

9

38

48

22:35.04

43:00.46

2:09.62

3

60

Brigid Keeley

12

52

100

23:13.66

1:06:14.12

2:48.24

4

57

Alyssa Frakes

10

53

153

23:14.13

1:29:28.25

2:48.71

5

66

Ana Sauerwein

12

63

216

23:44.54

1:53:12.79

3:19.12

6

62

Kara Luechtefeld

12

(77)

(293)

24:29.68

2:17:42.47

4:04.26

7

58

Erika Harvey

12

(89)

(382)

26:08.96

2:43:51.43

5:43.54

8

59

Jada Jones

10

More Than 7

 

26:11.37

3:10:02.80

5:45.95

9

64

Elizabeth Orchard

9

More Than 7

 

30:19.84

3:40:22.64

9:54.42

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:54:36.41 Ave Time:22:55.28
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

542

JoAnn Johnson

10

33

33

22:18.77

22:18.77

0:00.00

2

547

Jariah Turner

9

37

70

22:34.46

44:53.23

0:15.69

3

539

Shontanae Griggs

9

40

110

22:36.69

1:07:29.92

0:17.92

4

541

Precious Hudspeth

12

56

166

23:20.41

1:30:50.33

1:01.64

5

543

Jada Marshall

11

64

230

23:46.08

1:54:36.41

1:27.31

6

537

Tanesha Estes

10

(71)

(301)

24:04.96

2:18:41.37

1:46.19

7

533

Jazzmin Brady

11

(87)

(388)

26:01.81

2:44:43.18

3:43.04

8

534

Courteona Combs

10

More Than 7

 

26:32.94

3:11:16.12

4:14.17

9

544

M Melvin

9

More Than 7

 

28:49.29

3:40:05.41

6:30.52

10

536

S Doublin

9

More Than 7

 

33:52.55

4:13:57.96

11:33.78

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 273 Team Score (times): 1:56:52.07 Ave Time:23:22.41
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

216

Andrea Frerker

11

35

35

22:22.54

22:22.54

0:00.00

2

220

Cindy Morales

12

41

76

22:44.88

45:07.42

0:22.34

3

219

Emma Marciak

12

54

130

23:16.08

1:08:23.50

0:53.54

4

218

Anja Kruger

10

58

188

23:29.28

1:31:52.78

1:06.74

5

221

Kayla Tirey

10

85

273

24:59.29

1:56:52.07

2:36.75

6

215

Blerta Beluli

10

(86)

(359)

25:38.08

2:22:30.15

3:15.54

7

217

Addyson Horras

10

(92)

(451)

26:50.61

2:49:20.76

4:28.07

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 323 Team Score (times): 1:59:11.94 Ave Time:23:50.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

252

Brandy Stambaugh

9

50

50

23:09.81

23:09.81

0:00.00

2

243

Page Lee

9

62

112

23:42.79

46:52.60

0:32.98

3

231

Megan Busch

12

68

180

23:57.33

1:10:49.93

0:47.52

4

241

Jamie Hock

9

70

250

24:02.26

1:34:52.19

0:52.45

5

246

Emily Merz

12

73

323

24:19.75

1:59:11.94

1:09.94

6

250

Reagan Schwable

9

(74)

(397)

24:20.88

2:23:32.82

1:11.07

7

229

Haley Alt

11

(81)

(478)

24:43.45

2:48:16.27

1:33.64

8

238

Makayla Gunter

11

More Than 7

 

24:53.30

3:13:09.57

1:43.49

9

255

Carolyn Wendel

9

More Than 7

 

25:15.02

3:38:24.59

2:05.21

10

247

Taylor Rivera

11

More Than 7

 

25:37.07

4:04:01.66

2:27.26

11

239

Megan Haas

12

More Than 7

 

25:40.33

4:29:41.99

2:30.52

12

244

Alexis Lybarger

11

More Than 7

 

25:57.94

4:55:39.93

2:48.13

13

240

Emma Harryman

9

More Than 7

 

26:52.37

5:22:32.30

3:42.56

14

234

Millie Farley

10

More Than 7

 

27:22.49

5:49:54.79

4:12.68

15

249

Maddison Schneider

11

More Than 7

 

27:42.33

6:17:37.12

4:32.52

16

251

McKenzie Smith

11

More Than 7

 

28:45.83

6:46:22.95

5:36.02

17

237

Christi Gray

12

More Than 7

 

30:52.69

7:17:15.64

7:42.88

18

253

Mikaela Staub

9

More Than 7

 

33:01.08

7:50:16.72

9:51.27

19

233

Alexa Davinroy

10

More Than 7

 

40:09.68

8:30:26.40

16:59.87

20

254

Emily Stein

10

More Than 7

 

40:11.18

9:10:37.58

17:01.37

21

258

Leah Wolf

10

More Than 7

 

40:11.85

9:50:49.43

17:02.04

22

242

Katey Kaesberg

10

More Than 7

 

40:14.34

10:31:03.77

17:04.53

23

235

Clare Ferguson

10

More Than 7

 

44:10.05

11:15:13.82

21:00.24

 
Team - Centralia Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 358 Team Score (times): 2:09:59.15 Ave Time:25:59.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

203

Cheyenne Finley

9

15

15

20:45.04

20:45.04

0:00.00

2

205

Gracee Kelly

9

57

72

23:27.88

44:12.92

2:42.84

3

208

Anicia Sanders

9

93

165

27:53.97

1:12:06.89

7:08.93

4

206

Annie Pas

12

94

259

28:13.39

1:40:20.28

7:28.35

5

204

Yuhan Jiao

11

99

358

29:38.87

2:09:59.15

8:53.83

6

207

Hailey Paulson

11

(100)

(458)

30:09.51

2:40:08.66

9:24.47

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 2:03:26.22 Ave Time:24:41.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

3

Abigail Anderson

12

47

47

22:58.35

22:58.35

0:00.00

2

5

Esther Aoieong

11

80

127

24:36.98

47:35.33

1:38.63

3

14

Kaci Hewlett

10

83

210

24:51.56

1:12:26.89

1:53.21

4

1

J'Annah Adkins

9

84

294

24:55.30

1:37:22.19

1:56.95

5

8

Ceejae Gardner

12

88

382

26:04.03

2:03:26.22

3:05.68

6

11

Dasia Harris

10

(90)

(472)

26:38.15

2:30:04.37

3:39.80

7

21

Mary Nyambe

12

(97)

(569)

28:50.13

2:58:54.50

5:51.78

8

6

Tristyn Braun

12

More Than 7

 

29:47.24

3:28:41.74

6:48.89

9

22

Siara Pete

11

More Than 7

 

31:14.57

3:59:56.31

8:16.22

10

24

Donna Porcher

11

More Than 7

 

33:10.51

4:33:06.82

10:12.16

11

2

Keles Alexander

10

More Than 7

 

40:03.29

5:13:10.11

17:04.94

 
Team - Bethalto (Civic Memorial) Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 391 Team Score (times): 2:18:26.51 Ave Time:27:41.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

94

Alex Singleton

12

18

18

21:07.16

21:07.16

0:00.00

2

90

Monica Baker

10

82

100

24:49.01

45:56.17

3:41.85

3

92

Alexis Enke

10

91

191

26:46.10

1:12:42.27

5:38.94

4

93

Lydia Peal

11

98

289

28:54.02

1:41:36.29

7:46.86

5

91

Sonny Dickerson

9

102

391

36:50.22

2:18:26.51

15:43.06

 
Team - Breese (Central) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

110

Olivia Page

12

Less Than 5

 

22:23.71

22:23.71

0:00.00

2

111

Jordyn Rakers

9

Less Than 5

 

25:26.64

47:50.35

3:02.93

3

108

Breanne Jansen

12

Less Than 5

 

25:42.00

1:13:32.35

3:18.29

4

109

Sammy Kuhl

9

Less Than 5

 

27:32.78

1:41:05.13

5:09.07

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

153

Paris Jacobs

12

Less Than 5

 

23:41.02

23:41.02

0:00.00