Tiger Fall Classic

September 09, 2015


Endurance Race Timing http://AthleticTiming.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

890

Abigail Richter Troy (Triad)

20:15.04

6:32/M

12

 

2

2

767

Shelby Kallem Marion

20:15.15

6:32/M

11

 

3

3

638

Honor Dimick Edwardsville

20:41.43

6:40/M

10

 

4

4

776

Kate Bushue Mt. Vernon

20:46.45

6:42/M

11

 

5

5

884

Maddie Keller Troy (Triad)

20:48.01

6:43/M

10

 

6

6

659

Melissa Spencer Edwardsville

20:51.94

6:44/M

10

 

7

7

662

Victoria Vegher Edwardsville

21:08.92

6:49/M

11

 

8

8

768

Sydney Kallem Marion

21:15.66

6:51/M

9

 

9

9

637

Julianna Determan Edwardsville

21:19.38

6:53/M

11

 

10

10

821

Hannah Nabb O'Fallon

21:23.35

6:54/M

12

 

11

11

633

Lorie Cashdollar Edwardsville

21:24.57

6:54/M

10

 

12

12

634

Colleen Corkery Edwardsville

21:27.76

6:55/M

12

 

13

13

629

Kennison Adams Edwardsville

21:36.12

6:58/M

10

 

14

14

561

Sophia Lager Breese (Mater Dei)

22:09.69

7:09/M

11

 

15

15

560

Amy Krebs Breese (Mater Dei)

22:13.79

7:10/M

12

 

16

16

584

Cheyenne Finley Centralia

22:18.66

7:12/M

9

 

17

(< 5)

928

Lily Baumgartner Carrolton

22:21.77

7:13/M

9

 

18

17

933

Kyrston Scifres Roxana

22:27.84

7:15/M

 

19

18

775

Camilla Bauer Mt. Vernon

22:30.24

7:15/M

12

 

20

19

810

Sabrina Favela O'Fallon

22:42.85

7:19/M

10

 

21

20

556

Elyse Faust Breese (Mater Dei)

22:45.25

7:20/M

9

 

22

21

777

Savannah Childers Mt. Vernon

22:47.57

7:21/M

10

 

23

22

930

Shalyn Edwards Roxana

23:01.94

7:25/M

 

24

23

880

Katie Chase Troy (Triad)

23:07.78

7:27/M

10

 

25

24

820

Casey Moffitt O'Fallon

23:08.39

7:28/M

12

 

26

(< 5)

913

Haley Kerpan Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

23:14.83

7:30/M

12

 

27

25

597

Andrea Frerker Collinsville

23:15.66

7:30/M

11

 

28

26

559

Malina Isaak Breese (Mater Dei)

23:16.87

7:30/M

10

 

29

27

780

Brian Moore Mt. Vernon

23:27.06

7:34/M

9

 

30

28

763

Marissa Basi Marion

23:30.50

7:35/M

9

 

31

29

825

Maggie Sheerin O'Fallon

23:31.66

7:35/M

11

 

32

30

802

Casey Carter O'Fallon

23:39.19

7:38/M

12

 

33

31

827

Janelle Vollmer O'Fallon

23:43.06

7:39/M

11

 

34

32

501

Sarah Gompers Belleville (East)

23:45.18

7:40/M

12

 

35

33

562

Kinsey Stockmann Breese (Mater Dei)

23:52.74

7:42/M

10

 

36

34

883

Melissa Kafer Troy (Triad)

24:06.79

7:46/M

9

 

37

35

778

Shalyn Crane Mt. Vernon

24:18.18

7:50/M

11

 

38

36

811

Abby George O'Fallon

24:22.01

7:52/M

9

 

39

37

505

Alexandra Mueller Belleville (East)

24:23.89

7:52/M

9

 

40

38

502

Sydney Hartung Belleville (East)

24:24.13

7:52/M

11

 

41

39

563

Mya Albers Breese (Mater Dei)

24:25.19

7:53/M

9

 

42

40

601

Cindy Morales Collinsville

24:37.16

7:56/M

12

 

43

41

886

Addie Moore Troy (Triad)

24:41.60

7:58/M

11

 

44

42

936

Victoria Tarpley Roxana

24:43.95

7:58/M

 

45

43

600

Emma Marciak Collinsville

24:45.98

7:59/M

12

 

46

44

935

Alexis Stumpf Roxana

24:52.34

8:01/M

 

47

(< 5)

726

Alyssa Comer Granite City

24:55.52

8:02/M

10

 

48

45

504

Megan Korte Belleville (East)

25:05.67

8:05/M

11

 

49

46

882

Elaine Fitzgerald Troy (Triad)

25:15.67

8:09/M

11

 

50

47

599

Anja Kruger Collinsville

25:22.92

8:11/M

10

 

51

48

931

Lette Palen Roxana

25:36.82

8:15/M

 

52

49

510

Abigail Anderson Belleville (East)

25:48.82

8:19/M

12

 

53

50

764

Ana Cuartas Marion

25:49.43

8:20/M

9

 

54

51

765

Qunicy Gordan Marion

26:00.60

8:23/M

10

 

55

(< 5)

926

Maddie Custer Carrolton

26:09.10

8:26/M

12

 

56

52

557

Grace Fuehne Breese (Mater Dei)

26:09.42

8:26/M

10

 

57

53

585

Gracee Kelly Centralia

26:29.94

8:33/M

9

 

58

(< 5)

730

Alexandra McLaren Granite City

26:34.74

8:34/M

10

 

59

54

934

Sarah Stover Roxana

26:48.84

8:39/M

 

60

(< 5)

751

Elizabeth Boyd Greenville

26:50.58

8:39/M

11

 

61

55

932

Jaidyn Peebles Roxana

26:54.88

8:41/M

 

62

56

779

Rhiannon Gudermuth Mt. Vernon

26:59.26

8:42/M

9

 

63

57

887

Alana Moore Troy (Triad)

27:24.30

8:50/M

12

 

64

(< 5)

753

Emma Leonhard Greenville

27:25.55

8:51/M

10

 

65

58

515

Ceejae Gardner Belleville (East)

28:04.71

9:03/M

12

 

66

59

596

Blerta Beluli Collinsville

28:05.26

9:04/M

10

 

67

60

605

Addyson Horras Collinsville

28:35.99

9:13/M

10

 

68

(< 5)

927

Ashley Vandersand Carrolton

28:47.83

9:17/M

10

 

69

61

583

Jewel Eckhoff Centralia

29:21.97

9:28/M

12

 

70

(< 5)

735

Mariah Vaughn Granite City

29:30.93

9:31/M

10

 

71

(< 5)

752

Kylie Johnson Greenville

29:45.09

9:36/M

12

 

72

(< 5)

754

Katie Munshaw Greenville

30:08.33

9:43/M

12

 

73

62

769

Katie Nance Marion

31:20.38

10:06/M

12

 

74

63

582

Sanders Anicia Centralia

31:34.67

10:11/M

9

 

75

64

586

Annie Pas Centralia

35:05.07

11:19/M

12

 

76

65

587

Hailey Paulson Centralia

36:19.77

11:43/M

11

 

77

66

774

Autumn Badger Mt. Vernon

40:08.20

12:57/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville

36

3

6

7

9

11

12

13

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:26.24--- Average Time: 21:05.25

 

2

Troy (Triad)

104

1

5

23

34

41

46

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:59.22--- Average Time: 22:35.84

 

3

Mt. Vernon

105

4

18

21

27

35

56

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:49.50--- Average Time: 22:45.90

 

4

Breese (Mater Dei)

108

14

15

20

26

33

39

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:18.34--- Average Time: 22:51.67

 

5

O'Fallon

112

10

19

24

29

30

31

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:25.44--- Average Time: 22:53.09

 

6

Marion

139

2

8

28

50

51

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:51.34--- Average Time: 23:22.27

 

7

Roxana

173

17

22

42

44

48

54

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:42.89--- Average Time: 24:08.58

 

8

Belleville (East)

201

32

37

38

45

49

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:27.69--- Average Time: 24:41.54

 

9

Collinsville

214

25

40

43

47

59

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:06.98--- Average Time: 25:13.40

 

10

Centralia

257

16

53

61

63

64

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:24:50.31--- Average Time: 28:58.06

 

Inc.

Granite City

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Greenville

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Carrolton

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:45:26.24 Ave Time:21:05.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

638

Honor Dimick

10

3

3

20:41.43

20:41.43

0:00.00

2

659

Melissa Spencer

10

6

9

20:51.94

41:33.37

0:10.51

3

662

Victoria Vegher

11

7

16

21:08.92

1:02:42.29

0:27.49

4

637

Julianna Determan

11

9

25

21:19.38

1:24:01.67

0:37.95

5

633

Lorie Cashdollar

10

11

36

21:24.57

1:45:26.24

0:43.14

6

634

Colleen Corkery

12

(12)

(48)

21:27.76

2:06:54.00

0:46.33

7

629

Kennison Adams

10

(13)

(61)

21:36.12

2:28:30.12

0:54.69

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:52:59.22 Ave Time:22:35.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

890

Abigail Richter

12

1

1

20:15.04

20:15.04

0:00.00

2

884

Maddie Keller

10

5

6

20:48.01

41:03.05

0:32.97

3

880

Katie Chase

10

23

29

23:07.78

1:04:10.83

2:52.74

4

883

Melissa Kafer

9

34

63

24:06.79

1:28:17.62

3:51.75

5

886

Addie Moore

11

41

104

24:41.60

1:52:59.22

4:26.56

6

882

Elaine Fitzgerald

11

(46)

(150)

25:15.67

2:18:14.89

5:00.63

7

887

Alana Moore

12

(57)

(207)

27:24.30

2:45:39.19

7:09.26

 
Team - Mt. Vernon Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:53:49.50 Ave Time:22:45.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

776

Kate Bushue

11

4

4

20:46.45

20:46.45

0:00.00

2

775

Camilla Bauer

12

18

22

22:30.24

43:16.69

1:43.79

3

777

Savannah Childers

10

21

43

22:47.57

1:06:04.26

2:01.12

4

780

Brian Moore

9

27

70

23:27.06

1:29:31.32

2:40.61

5

778

Shalyn Crane

11

35

105

24:18.18

1:53:49.50

3:31.73

6

779

Rhiannon Gudermuth

9

(56)

(161)

26:59.26

2:20:48.76

6:12.81

7

774

Autumn Badger

11

(66)

(227)

40:08.20

3:00:56.96

19:21.75

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:54:18.34 Ave Time:22:51.67
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

561

Sophia Lager

11

14

14

22:09.69

22:09.69

0:00.00

2

560

Amy Krebs

12

15

29

22:13.79

44:23.48

0:04.10

3

556

Elyse Faust

9

20

49

22:45.25

1:07:08.73

0:35.56

4

559

Malina Isaak

10

26

75

23:16.87

1:30:25.60

1:07.18

5

562

Kinsey Stockmann

10

33

108

23:52.74

1:54:18.34

1:43.05

6

563

Mya Albers

9

(39)

(147)

24:25.19

2:18:43.53

2:15.50

7

557

Grace Fuehne

10

(52)

(199)

26:09.42

2:44:52.95

3:59.73

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:54:25.44 Ave Time:22:53.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

821

Hannah Nabb

12

10

10

21:23.35

21:23.35

0:00.00

2

810

Sabrina Favela

10

19

29

22:42.85

44:06.20

1:19.50

3

820

Casey Moffitt

12

24

53

23:08.39

1:07:14.59

1:45.04

4

825

Maggie Sheerin

11

29

82

23:31.66

1:30:46.25

2:08.31

5

802

Casey Carter

12

30

112

23:39.19

1:54:25.44

2:15.84

6

827

Janelle Vollmer

11

(31)

(143)

23:43.06

2:18:08.50

2:19.71

7

811

Abby George

9

(36)

(179)

24:22.01

2:42:30.51

2:58.66

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:56:51.34 Ave Time:23:22.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

767

Shelby Kallem

11

2

2

20:15.15

20:15.15

0:00.00

2

768

Sydney Kallem

9

8

10

21:15.66

41:30.81

1:00.51

3

763

Marissa Basi

9

28

38

23:30.50

1:05:01.31

3:15.35

4

764

Ana Cuartas

9

50

88

25:49.43

1:30:50.74

5:34.28

5

765

Qunicy Gordan

10

51

139

26:00.60

1:56:51.34

5:45.45

6

769

Katie Nance

12

(62)

(201)

31:20.38

2:28:11.72

11:05.23

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 2:00:42.89 Ave Time:24:08.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

933

Kyrston Scifres

17

17

22:27.84

22:27.84

0:00.00

2

930

Shalyn Edwards

22

39

23:01.94

45:29.78

0:34.10

3

936

Victoria Tarpley

42

81

24:43.95

1:10:13.73

2:16.11

4

935

Alexis Stumpf

44

125

24:52.34

1:35:06.07

2:24.50

5

931

Lette Palen

48

173

25:36.82

2:00:42.89

3:08.98

6

934

Sarah Stover

(54)

(227)

26:48.84

2:27:31.73

4:21.00

7

932

Jaidyn Peebles

(55)

(282)

26:54.88

2:54:26.61

4:27.04

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 2:03:27.69 Ave Time:24:41.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

501

Sarah Gompers

12

32

32

23:45.18

23:45.18

0:00.00

2

505

Alexandra Mueller

9

37

69

24:23.89

48:09.07

0:38.71

3

502

Sydney Hartung

11

38

107

24:24.13

1:12:33.20

0:38.95

4

504

Megan Korte

11

45

152

25:05.67

1:37:38.87

1:20.49

5

510

Abigail Anderson

12

49

201

25:48.82

2:03:27.69

2:03.64

6

515

Ceejae Gardner

12

(58)

(259)

28:04.71

2:31:32.40

4:19.53

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times): 2:06:06.98 Ave Time:25:13.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

597

Andrea Frerker

11

25

25

23:15.66

23:15.66

0:00.00

2

601

Cindy Morales

12

40

65

24:37.16

47:52.82

1:21.50

3

600

Emma Marciak

12

43

108

24:45.98

1:12:38.80

1:30.32

4

599

Anja Kruger

10

47

155

25:22.92

1:38:01.72

2:07.26

5

596

Blerta Beluli

10

59

214

28:05.26

2:06:06.98

4:49.60

6

605

Addyson Horras

10

(60)

(274)

28:35.99

2:34:42.97

5:20.33

 
Team - Centralia Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 2:24:50.31 Ave Time:28:58.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

584

Cheyenne Finley

9

16

16

22:18.66

22:18.66

0:00.00

2

585

Gracee Kelly

9

53

69

26:29.94

48:48.60

4:11.28

3

583

Jewel Eckhoff

12

61

130

29:21.97

1:18:10.57

7:03.31

4

582

Sanders Anicia

9

63

193

31:34.67

1:49:45.24

9:16.01

5

586

Annie Pas

12

64

257

35:05.07

2:24:50.31

12:46.41

6

587

Hailey Paulson

11

(65)

(322)

36:19.77

3:01:10.08

14:01.11

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

726

Alyssa Comer

10

Less Than 5

 

24:55.52

24:55.52

0:00.00

2

730

Alexandra McLaren

10

Less Than 5

 

26:34.74

51:30.26

1:39.22

3

735

Mariah Vaughn

10

Less Than 5

 

29:30.93

1:21:01.19

4:35.41

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

751

Elizabeth Boyd

11

Less Than 5

 

26:50.58

26:50.58

0:00.00

2

753

Emma Leonhard

10

Less Than 5

 

27:25.55

54:16.13

0:34.97

3

752

Kylie Johnson

12

Less Than 5

 

29:45.09

1:24:01.22

2:54.51

4

754

Katie Munshaw

12

Less Than 5

 

30:08.33

1:54:09.55

3:17.75

 
Team - Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

913

Haley Kerpan

12

Less Than 5

 

23:14.83

23:14.83

0:00.00

 
Team - Carrolton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

928

Lily Baumgartner

9

Less Than 5

 

22:21.77

22:21.77

0:00.00

2

926

Maddie Custer

12

Less Than 5

 

26:09.10

48:30.87

3:47.33

3

927

Ashley Vandersand

10

Less Than 5

 

28:47.83

1:17:18.70

6:26.06

Tiger Fall Classic

September 09, 2015


Endurance Race Timing http://AthleticTiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

747

Andrew O'Keefe Granite City

16:55.03

5:27/M

9

 

2

2

834

Joey Black O'Fallon

16:57.53

5:28/M

11

 

3

3

590

Garrett Blanchard Centralia

17:32.88

5:39/M

12

 

4

4

574

Luke Goebel Breese (Mater Dei)

17:40.04

5:42/M

10

 

5

5

692

Roland Prenzler Edwardsville

17:47.32

5:44/M

9

 

6

(< 5)

917

Brendon Springman Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

17:55.61

5:47/M

11

 

7

6

785

Tyler Williams Mt. Vernon

17:59.65

5:48/M

12

 

8

7

695

Frankie Romano Edwardsville

17:59.83

5:48/M

10

 

9

8

784

Hagan Schneider Mt. Vernon

18:05.94

5:50/M

11

 

10

9

857

Joshua Kolb O'Fallon

18:14.31

5:53/M

12

 

11

10

720

Javon Watkins Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

18:23.02

5:56/M

10

 

12

11

686

Sam McCormick Edwardsville

18:23.31

5:56/M

11

 

13

12

578

Otto Stark Breese (Mater Dei)

18:25.75

5:56/M

11

 

14

13

782

Michael Foutch Mt. Vernon

18:28.26

5:57/M

11

 

15

14

577

Ray Moylan Breese (Mater Dei)

18:29.00

5:58/M

12

 

16

15

676

Max Hartman Edwardsville

18:29.86

5:58/M

9

 

17

16

669

Jonah Durbin Edwardsville

18:40.09

6:01/M

9

 

18

17

783

Evan Owens Mt. Vernon

18:44.64

6:03/M

10

 

19

18

781

Michael Barban Mt. Vernon

18:46.24

6:03/M

10

 

20

19

672

Tyler Farrar Edwardsville

18:52.13

6:05/M

11

 

21

20

906

Joey Ramsey Troy (Triad)

18:55.27

6:06/M

12

 

22

21

893

Colin Brannon Troy (Triad)

18:58.91

6:07/M

12

 

23

22

872

Aaron Reuter O'Fallon

19:02.39

6:08/M

11

 

24

23

613

Drake Claxton Collinsville

19:10.70

6:11/M

12

 

25

24

536

Joseph Kraus Belleville (East)

19:16.53

6:13/M

12

 

26

25

837

Ryan Byrnes O'Fallon

19:18.62

6:14/M

12

 

27

26

848

Ashton Hess O'Fallon

19:20.30

6:14/M

9

 

28

27

532

Amani Franklin Belleville (East)

19:21.21

6:15/M

12

 

29

28

756

Collin Kessinger Greenville

19:22.86

6:15/M

11

 

30

29

534

Jackson Howell Belleville (East)

19:23.59

6:15/M

10

 

31

30

879

Spencer Woll O'Fallon

19:24.61

6:15/M

10

 

32

31

898

Zach Jung Troy (Triad)

19:42.12

6:21/M

11

 

33

32

611

Will Autenrieth Collinsville

19:44.76

6:22/M

11

 

34

33

592

Lucas Haake Centralia

19:45.09

6:22/M

12

 

35

34

940

James Henseler Roxana

19:54.42

6:25/M

 

36

35

576

Matt Mote Breese (Mater Dei)

19:57.02

6:26/M

12

 

37

36

715

Darion Brooks Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

19:57.95

6:26/M

10

 

38

37

537

Quinten Titchenal Belleville (East)

19:58.97

6:26/M

9

 

39

38

941

Brandon Isom Roxana

19:59.48

6:27/M

 

40

39

593

Ryan Hargis Centralia

20:02.25

6:28/M

12

 

41

40

746

Leo Nikonowicz Granite City

20:05.22

6:29/M

11

 

42

41

911

John Wade Troy (Triad)

20:06.40

6:29/M

12

 

43

42

619

Ben Carlson Collinsville

20:09.22

6:30/M

11

 

44

43

595

Drew Wehking Centralia

20:13.14

6:31/M

9

 

45

44

617

Cameron Tanzyus Collinsville

20:16.74

6:32/M

12

 

46

45

538

Dillon Vaupel Belleville (East)

20:18.03

6:33/M

11

 

47

46

870

Jacob O'Neill O'Fallon

20:21.81

6:34/M

12

 

48

47

533

Patrick Gaul Belleville (East)

20:30.12

6:37/M

12

 

49

48

904

Deric Patton Troy (Triad)

20:34.44

6:38/M

9

 

50

49

721

Jonah Wilson Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

20:52.01

6:44/M

9

 

51

50

572

Alex Detmer Breese (Mater Dei)

20:55.86

6:45/M

9

 

52

51

610

Richard Alexander Collinsville

20:58.87

6:46/M

11

 

53

52

579

Keegan Spirek Breese (Mater Dei)

21:07.19

6:49/M

11

 

54

53

748

Joshua Royce Granite City

21:08.13

6:49/M

11

 

55

54

901

Curtis Lynn Troy (Triad)

21:10.37

6:50/M

12

 

56

55

580

Mitchell Wilke Breese (Mater Dei)

21:13.86

6:51/M

11

 

57

56

942

Nathan Lowe Roxana

21:17.01

6:52/M

 

58

57

750

Tyler Tindall Granite City

21:18.13

6:52/M

10

 

59

58

749

Aiden Sampson Granite City

21:26.30

6:55/M

10

 

60

59

758

Cody Smith Greenville

21:35.20

6:58/M

12

 

61

60

755

Caine Ashlock Greenville

21:39.77

6:59/M

11

 

62

61

718

Josh Jacobsen Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

21:39.82

6:59/M

9

 

63

62

947

Dakota Stumpf Roxana

21:46.32

7:01/M

 

64

63

738

Jack Blomme Granite City

22:21.99

7:13/M

10

 

65

64

946

Cree Stumpf Roxana

22:31.18

7:16/M

 

66

65

591

Crede Correll Centralia

22:41.57

7:19/M

9

 

67

66

716

Christian Engelbrecht Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

22:45.41

7:20/M

11

 

68

67

945

Jazz Richardson Roxana

22:47.13

7:21/M

 

69

68

545

Alexander LaSalvia Belleville (East)

22:50.14

7:22/M

12

 

70

69

757

Simeon Robart Greenville

22:53.05

7:23/M

10

 

71

(< 5)

929

Mitchell Fredrickson Carrolton

22:57.39

7:24/M

9

 

72

70

909

Carson Talleur Troy (Triad)

23:05.93

7:27/M

9

 

73

71

717

Eli Harding Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

23:09.64

7:28/M

10

 

74

72

937

Bailey Baremore Roxana

23:09.74

7:28/M

 

75

73

623

Caleb Pikoriatis Collinsville

23:10.35

7:28/M

11

 

76

74

621

Benito Hernandez Collinsville

23:16.83

7:30/M

10

 

77

75

760

Andrew Warchol Greenville

23:20.04

7:32/M

11

 

78

76

740

Tramel Ellis Granite City

23:24.39

7:33/M

9

 

79

77

719

Brandon McKire Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

25:02.48

8:05/M

12

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville

54

5

7

11

15

16

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:20.41--- Average Time: 18:16.08

 

2

Mt. Vernon

62

6

8

13

17

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:04.73--- Average Time: 18:24.95

 

3

O'Fallon

84

2

9

22

25

26

30

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:53.15--- Average Time: 18:34.63

 

4

Breese (Mater Dei)

115

4

12

14

35

50

52

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:27.67--- Average Time: 19:05.53

 

5

Troy (Triad)

161

20

21

31

41

48

54

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:17.14--- Average Time: 19:39.43

 

6

Belleville (East)

162

24

27

29

37

45

47

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:18.33--- Average Time: 19:39.67

 

7

Centralia

183

3

33

39

43

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:14.93--- Average Time: 20:02.99

 

8

Collinsville

192

23

32

42

44

51

73

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:20.29--- Average Time: 20:04.06

 

9

Granite City

209

1

40

53

57

58

63

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:52.81--- Average Time: 20:10.56

 

10

Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

222

10

36

49

61

66

71

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:38.21--- Average Time: 20:43.64

 

11

Roxana

254

34

38

56

62

64

67

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:28.41--- Average Time: 21:05.68

 

12

Greenville

291

28

59

60

69

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:50.92--- Average Time: 21:46.18

 

Inc.

Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Carrolton

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:31:20.41 Ave Time:18:16.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

692

Roland Prenzler

9

5

5

17:47.32

17:47.32

0:00.00

2

695

Frankie Romano

10

7

12

17:59.83

35:47.15

0:12.51

3

686

Sam McCormick

11

11

23

18:23.31

54:10.46

0:35.99

4

676

Max Hartman

9

15

38

18:29.86

1:12:40.32

0:42.54

5

669

Jonah Durbin

9

16

54

18:40.09

1:31:20.41

0:52.77

6

672

Tyler Farrar

11

(19)

(73)

18:52.13

1:50:12.54

1:04.81

 
Team - Mt. Vernon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:32:04.73 Ave Time:18:24.95
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

785

Tyler Williams

12

6

6

17:59.65

17:59.65

0:00.00

2

784

Hagan Schneider

11

8

14

18:05.94

36:05.59

0:06.29

3

782

Michael Foutch

11

13

27

18:28.26

54:33.85

0:28.61

4

783

Evan Owens

10

17

44

18:44.64

1:13:18.49

0:44.99

5

781

Michael Barban

10

18

62

18:46.24

1:32:04.73

0:46.59

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:32:53.15 Ave Time:18:34.63
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

834

Joey Black

11

2

2

16:57.53

16:57.53

0:00.00

2

857

Joshua Kolb

12

9

11

18:14.31

35:11.84

1:16.78

3

872

Aaron Reuter

11

22

33

19:02.39

54:14.23

2:04.86

4

837

Ryan Byrnes

12

25

58

19:18.62

1:13:32.85

2:21.09

5

848

Ashton Hess

9

26

84

19:20.30

1:32:53.15

2:22.77

6

879

Spencer Woll

10

(30)

(114)

19:24.61

1:52:17.76

2:27.08

7

870

Jacob O'Neill

12

(46)

(160)

20:21.81

2:12:39.57

3:24.28

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:35:27.67 Ave Time:19:05.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

574

Luke Goebel

10

4

4

17:40.04

17:40.04

0:00.00

2

578

Otto Stark

11

12

16

18:25.75

36:05.79

0:45.71

3

577

Ray Moylan

12

14

30

18:29.00

54:34.79

0:48.96

4

576

Matt Mote

12

35

65

19:57.02

1:14:31.81

2:16.98

5

572

Alex Detmer

9

50

115

20:55.86

1:35:27.67

3:15.82

6

579

Keegan Spirek

11

(52)

(167)

21:07.19

1:56:34.86

3:27.15

7

580

Mitchell Wilke

11

(55)

(222)

21:13.86

2:17:48.72

3:33.82

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:38:17.14 Ave Time:19:39.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

Joey Ramsey

12

20

20

18:55.27

18:55.27

0:00.00

2

893

Colin Brannon

12

21

41

18:58.91

37:54.18

0:03.64

3

898

Zach Jung

11

31

72

19:42.12

57:36.30

0:46.85

4

911

John Wade

12

41

113

20:06.40

1:17:42.70

1:11.13

5

904

Deric Patton

9

48

161

20:34.44

1:38:17.14

1:39.17

6

901

Curtis Lynn

12

(54)

(215)

21:10.37

1:59:27.51

2:15.10

7

909

Carson Talleur

9

(70)

(285)

23:05.93

2:22:33.44

4:10.66

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:38:18.33 Ave Time:19:39.67
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

536

Joseph Kraus

12

24

24

19:16.53

19:16.53

0:00.00

2

532

Amani Franklin

12

27

51

19:21.21

38:37.74

0:04.68

3

534

Jackson Howell

10

29

80

19:23.59

58:01.33

0:07.06

4

537

Quinten Titchenal

9

37

117

19:58.97

1:18:00.30

0:42.44

5

538

Dillon Vaupel

11

45

162

20:18.03

1:38:18.33

1:01.50

6

533

Patrick Gaul

12

(47)

(209)

20:30.12

1:58:48.45

1:13.59

7

545

Alexander LaSalvia

12

(68)

(277)

22:50.14

2:21:38.59

3:33.61

 
Team - Centralia Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 1:40:14.93 Ave Time:20:02.99
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

590

Garrett Blanchard

12

3

3

17:32.88

17:32.88

0:00.00

2

592

Lucas Haake

12

33

36

19:45.09

37:17.97

2:12.21

3

593

Ryan Hargis

12

39

75

20:02.25

57:20.22

2:29.37

4

595

Drew Wehking

9

43

118

20:13.14

1:17:33.36

2:40.26

5

591

Crede Correll

9

65

183

22:41.57

1:40:14.93

5:08.69

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:40:20.29 Ave Time:20:04.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

613

Drake Claxton

12

23

23

19:10.70

19:10.70

0:00.00

2

611

Will Autenrieth

11

32

55

19:44.76

38:55.46

0:34.06

3

619

Ben Carlson

11

42

97

20:09.22

59:04.68

0:58.52

4

617

Cameron Tanzyus

12

44

141

20:16.74

1:19:21.42

1:06.04

5

610

Richard Alexander

11

51

192

20:58.87

1:40:20.29

1:48.17

6

623

Caleb Pikoriatis

11

(73)

(265)

23:10.35

2:03:30.64

3:59.65

7

621

Benito Hernandez

10

(74)

(339)

23:16.83

2:26:47.47

4:06.13

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:40:52.81 Ave Time:20:10.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

747

Andrew O'Keefe

9

1

1

16:55.03

16:55.03

0:00.00

2

746

Leo Nikonowicz

11

40

41

20:05.22

37:00.25

3:10.19

3

748

Joshua Royce

11

53

94

21:08.13

58:08.38

4:13.10

4

750

Tyler Tindall

10

57

151

21:18.13

1:19:26.51

4:23.10

5

749

Aiden Sampson

10

58

209

21:26.30

1:40:52.81

4:31.27

6

738

Jack Blomme

10

(63)

(272)

22:21.99

2:03:14.80

5:26.96

7

740

Tramel Ellis

9

(76)

(348)

23:24.39

2:26:39.19

6:29.36

 
Team - Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 1:43:38.21 Ave Time:20:43.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

720

Javon Watkins

10

10

10

18:23.02

18:23.02

0:00.00

2

715

Darion Brooks

10

36

46

19:57.95

38:20.97

1:34.93

3

721

Jonah Wilson

9

49

95

20:52.01

59:12.98

2:28.99

4

718

Josh Jacobsen

9

61

156

21:39.82

1:20:52.80

3:16.80

5

716

Christian Engelbrecht

11

66

222

22:45.41

1:43:38.21

4:22.39

6

717

Eli Harding

10

(71)

(293)

23:09.64

2:06:47.85

4:46.62

7

719

Brandon McKire

12

(77)

(370)

25:02.48

2:31:50.33

6:39.46

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 1:45:28.41 Ave Time:21:05.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

940

James Henseler

34

34

19:54.42

19:54.42

0:00.00

2

941

Brandon Isom

38

72

19:59.48

39:53.90

0:05.06

3

942

Nathan Lowe

56

128

21:17.01

1:01:10.91

1:22.59

4

947

Dakota Stumpf

62

190

21:46.32

1:22:57.23

1:51.90

5

946

Cree Stumpf

64

254

22:31.18

1:45:28.41

2:36.76

6

945

Jazz Richardson

(67)

(321)

22:47.13

2:08:15.54

2:52.71

7

937

Bailey Baremore

(72)

(393)

23:09.74

2:31:25.28

3:15.32

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 291 Team Score (times): 1:48:50.92 Ave Time:21:46.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

756

Collin Kessinger

11

28

28

19:22.86

19:22.86

0:00.00

2

758

Cody Smith

12

59

87

21:35.20

40:58.06

2:12.34

3

755

Caine Ashlock

11

60

147

21:39.77

1:02:37.83

2:16.91

4

757

Simeon Robart

10

69

216

22:53.05

1:25:30.88

3:30.19

5

760

Andrew Warchol

11

75

291

23:20.04

1:48:50.92

3:57.18

 
Team - Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

917

Brendon Springman

11

Less Than 5

 

17:55.61

17:55.61

0:00.00

 
Team - Carrolton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

929

Mitchell Fredrickson

9

Less Than 5

 

22:57.39

22:57.39

0:00.00

Tiger Fall Classic

September 09, 2015


Endurance Race Timing http://AthleticTiming.com

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls JV 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

658

Katelyn Singh Edwardsville

21:33.35

6:57/M

10

 

2

2

649

Lauren Meyer Edwardsville

21:49.67

7:02/M

9

 

3

3

630

Haley Allard Edwardsville

22:07.62

7:08/M

10

 

4

4

655

Rachel Schoenecker Edwardsville

22:17.85

7:11/M

12

 

5

5

654

Caitlyn Scheibal Edwardsville

22:38.38

7:18/M

11

 

6

6

632

Savannah Brannen Edwardsville

22:55.32

7:24/M

11

 

7

7

644

Emma Hensley Edwardsville

23:02.18

7:26/M

9

 

8

(> 7)

656

Abby Schrobilgen Edwardsville

23:20.82

7:32/M

9

 

9

(> 7)

635

Dianna Craig Edwardsville

23:27.93

7:34/M

11

 

10

8

803

Carissa Christensen O'Fallon

23:40.70

7:38/M

10

 

11

9

822

Taylor Peck O'Fallon

23:49.86

7:41/M

9

 

12

10

804

Talia Christensen O'Fallon

23:57.70

7:44/M

10

 

13

11

808

Jessica Davis O'Fallon

24:02.63

7:45/M

10

 

14

(< 5)

915

Carissa Gilreath Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

24:04.79

7:46/M

11

 

15

12

815

Alley Johnson O'Fallon

24:07.83

7:47/M

11

 

16

(> 7)

647

Nara Markowitz Edwardsville

24:16.54

7:50/M

11

 

17

13

830

Brooke Westrater O'Fallon

24:31.01

7:55/M

12

 

18

(> 7)

660

Hannah Stuart Edwardsville

24:53.88

8:02/M

9

 

19

14

516

Ariana Glass Belleville (East)

25:11.29

8:07/M

10

 

20

(> 7)

661

Grace Thompson Edwardsville

25:11.44

8:07/M

12

 

21

15

813

Lelsey Ann Hooks O'Fallon

25:13.74

8:08/M

11

 

22

(> 7)

826

Geryn Van Zwienen O'Fallon

25:16.16

8:09/M

12

 

23

(> 7)

823

Mary Kate Porath O'Fallon

25:23.65

8:11/M

11

 

24

(> 7)

832

Brenna Witzel O'Fallon

25:23.71

8:11/M

12

 

25

(> 7)

643

Kayla Gluntz Edwardsville

25:29.09

8:13/M

10

 

26

(> 7)

800

Erin Byrnes O'Fallon

25:32.74

8:14/M

10

 

27

(> 7)

645

Jaycie Hudson Edwardsville

25:35.99

8:15/M

9

 

28

(> 7)

824

Adriana Scagliarini O'Fallon

25:41.35

8:17/M

9

 

29

16

528

Rami Reynolds Belleville (East)

26:22.82

8:30/M

12

 

30

17

512

Esther Aoieong Belleville (East)

26:26.89

8:32/M

11

 

31

(< 5)

564

Tori Brokering Breese (Mater Dei)

26:38.75

8:35/M

12

 

32

(> 7)

631

Claire Ashby Edwardsville

26:41.91

8:36/M

12

 

33

(> 7)

812

Alexis Guy O'Fallon

26:49.69

8:39/M

11

 

34

(< 5)

881

Emily Cronin Troy (Triad)

26:57.35

8:42/M

10

 

35

(< 5)

733

Alissa Spears Granite City

27:03.17

8:44/M

10

 

36

(> 7)

646

Rachel Kubicek Edwardsville

27:03.84

8:44/M

9

 

37

(> 7)

828

Kendra Vollmer O'Fallon

27:05.28

8:44/M

9

 

38

(> 7)

819

Kenzi McCormick O'Fallon

27:05.66

8:44/M

11

 

39

(> 7)

642

Payton Ginestra Edwardsville

27:06.06

8:45/M

9

 

40

(> 7)

816

Christina Logan O'Fallon

27:17.92

8:48/M

11

 

41

(< 5)

570

Emily Wiegmann Breese (Mater Dei)

27:22.83

8:50/M

9

 

42

18

508

J'Annah Adkins Belleville (East)

27:28.73

8:52/M

9

 

43

19

519

Kaci Hewlett Belleville (East)

27:28.96

8:52/M

10

 

44

(> 7)

652

Maya Noonan Edwardsville

27:35.37

8:54/M

9

 

45

(< 5)

889

Chloe Ralston Troy (Triad)

27:37.92

8:55/M

10

 

46

(< 5)

566

Carly Kampwerth Breese (Mater Dei)

27:49.65

8:58/M

9

 

47

(> 7)

807

Hannah Davenport O'Fallon

27:51.08

8:59/M

12

 

48

(> 7)

639

Katie Edmonds Edwardsville

27:52.40

8:59/M

12

 

49

(< 5)

598

Christine Frisbee Collinsville

28:09.49

9:05/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

798

Natalie Bartimus O'Fallon

28:16.63

9:07/M

10

 

51

(> 7)

817

Danielle Lynch O'Fallon

28:22.19

9:09/M

10

 

52

20

520

Craneshia Johnson Belleville (East)

28:22.38

9:09/M

10

 

53

(< 5)

568

Taylor Padak Breese (Mater Dei)

28:30.04

9:12/M

12

 

54

(< 5)

888

Lauren Pingsterhaus Troy (Triad)

28:42.92

9:15/M

11

 

55

(> 7)

799

Jordan Baskette O'Fallon

28:46.63

9:17/M

9

 

56

(< 5)

914

Kaylee Dailey Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

29:17.44

9:27/M

11

 

57

21

770

Kayla Keene Marion

29:28.25

9:30/M

10

 

58

(< 5)

606

Lexi Horras Collinsville

29:37.31

9:33/M

12

 

59

(> 7)

653

Grace Perry Edwardsville

29:41.47

9:35/M

11

 

60

22

517

Dasia Harris Belleville (East)

29:52.66

9:38/M

10

 

61

(< 5)

885

Shelby Lavely Troy (Triad)

30:30.37

9:50/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

524

Siara Pete Belleville (East)

30:38.58

9:53/M

11

 

63

(> 7)

523

Mary Nyambe Belleville (East)

31:55.11

10:18/M

12

 

64

23

772

Jessica Kragness Marion

32:13.54

10:24/M

10

 

65

(> 7)

522

Tyasia Mckinley Belleville (East)

32:24.96

10:27/M

10

 

66

(> 7)

513

Tristyn Braun Belleville (East)

32:36.16

10:31/M

12

 

67

24

766

Faith Hudgens Marion

33:52.93

10:55/M

12

 

68

(< 5)

607

Deyanira Mercado Collinsville

34:17.85

11:04/M

10

 

69

25

773

Rose Perkins Marion

34:41.45

11:11/M

9

 

70

(> 7)

518

Abby Hawthorne Belleville (East)

34:42.42

11:12/M

12

 

71

(> 7)

525

Caitlyn Peters Belleville (East)

34:42.48

11:12/M

11

 

72

(> 7)

514

Sophia Fike Belleville (East)

34:42.52

11:12/M

12

 

73

(< 5)

711

Suzannah Jezek Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

35:25.47

11:25/M

11

 

74

(> 7)

530

Monica Van Belleville (East)

35:46.18

11:32/M

10

 

75

(> 7)

526

Donna Porcher Belleville (East)

35:58.23

11:36/M

11

 

76

26

771

Tamara Keene Marion

36:38.83

11:49/M

10

 

77

(< 5)

731

Jaden Myint Granite City

37:10.87

11:59/M

9

 

78

(> 7)

521

Marissa Massey Belleville (East)

37:24.60

12:04/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls JV 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:26.87--- Average Time: 22:05.37

 

2

O'Fallon

50

8

9

10

11

12

13

15

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:38.72--- Average Time: 23:55.74

 

3

Belleville (East)

84

14

16

17

18

19

20

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:12:58.69--- Average Time: 26:35.74

 

4

Marion

119

21

23

24

25

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:46:55.00--- Average Time: 33:23.00

 

Inc.

Breese (Mater Dei)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Collinsville

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite City

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Troy (Triad)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls JV 5K

Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:50:26.87 Ave Time:22:05.37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

658

Katelyn Singh

10

1

1

21:33.35

21:33.35

0:00.00

2

649

Lauren Meyer

9

2

3

21:49.67

43:23.02

0:16.32

3

630

Haley Allard

10

3

6

22:07.62

1:05:30.64

0:34.27

4

655

Rachel Schoenecker

12

4

10

22:17.85

1:27:48.49

0:44.50

5

654

Caitlyn Scheibal

11

5

15

22:38.38

1:50:26.87

1:05.03

6

632

Savannah Brannen

11

(6)

(21)

22:55.32

2:13:22.19

1:21.97

7

644

Emma Hensley

9

(7)

(28)

23:02.18

2:36:24.37

1:28.83

8

656

Abby Schrobilgen

9

More Than 7

 

23:20.82

2:59:45.19

1:47.47

9

635

Dianna Craig

11

More Than 7

 

23:27.93

3:23:13.12

1:54.58

10

647

Nara Markowitz

11

More Than 7

 

24:16.54

3:47:29.66

2:43.19

11

660

Hannah Stuart

9

More Than 7

 

24:53.88

4:12:23.54

3:20.53

12

661

Grace Thompson

12

More Than 7

 

25:11.44

4:37:34.98

3:38.09

13

643

Kayla Gluntz

10

More Than 7

 

25:29.09

5:03:04.07

3:55.74

14

645

Jaycie Hudson

9

More Than 7

 

25:35.99

5:28:40.06

4:02.64

15

631

Claire Ashby

12

More Than 7

 

26:41.91

5:55:21.97

5:08.56

16

646

Rachel Kubicek

9

More Than 7

 

27:03.84

6:22:25.81

5:30.49

17

642

Payton Ginestra

9

More Than 7

 

27:06.06

6:49:31.87

5:32.71

18

652

Maya Noonan

9

More Than 7

 

27:35.37

7:17:07.24

6:02.02

19

639

Katie Edmonds

12

More Than 7

 

27:52.40

7:44:59.64

6:19.05

20

653

Grace Perry

11

More Than 7

 

29:41.47

8:14:41.11

8:08.12

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:59:38.72 Ave Time:23:55.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

803

Carissa Christensen

10

8

8

23:40.70

23:40.70

0:00.00

2

822

Taylor Peck

9

9

17

23:49.86

47:30.56

0:09.16

3

804

Talia Christensen

10

10

27

23:57.70

1:11:28.26

0:17.00

4

808

Jessica Davis

10

11

38

24:02.63

1:35:30.89

0:21.93

5

815

Alley Johnson

11

12

50

24:07.83

1:59:38.72

0:27.13

6

830

Brooke Westrater

12

(13)

(63)

24:31.01

2:24:09.73

0:50.31

7

813

Lelsey Ann Hooks

11

(15)

(78)

25:13.74

2:49:23.47

1:33.04

8

826

Geryn Van Zwienen

12

More Than 7

 

25:16.16

3:14:39.63

1:35.46

9

823

Mary Kate Porath

11

More Than 7

 

25:23.65

3:40:03.28

1:42.95

10

832

Brenna Witzel

12

More Than 7

 

25:23.71

4:05:26.99

1:43.01

11

800

Erin Byrnes

10

More Than 7

 

25:32.74

4:30:59.73

1:52.04

12

824

Adriana Scagliarini

9

More Than 7

 

25:41.35

4:56:41.08

2:00.65

13

812

Alexis Guy

11

More Than 7

 

26:49.69

5:23:30.77

3:08.99

14

828

Kendra Vollmer

9

More Than 7

 

27:05.28

5:50:36.05

3:24.58

15

819

Kenzi McCormick

11

More Than 7

 

27:05.66

6:17:41.71

3:24.96

16

816

Christina Logan

11

More Than 7

 

27:17.92

6:44:59.63

3:37.22

17

807

Hannah Davenport

12

More Than 7

 

27:51.08

7:12:50.71

4:10.38

18

798

Natalie Bartimus

10

More Than 7

 

28:16.63

7:41:07.34

4:35.93

19

817

Danielle Lynch

10

More Than 7

 

28:22.19

8:09:29.53

4:41.49

20

799

Jordan Baskette

9

More Than 7

 

28:46.63

8:38:16.16

5:05.93

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 2:12:58.69 Ave Time:26:35.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

516

Ariana Glass

10

14

14

25:11.29

25:11.29

0:00.00

2

528

Rami Reynolds

12

16

30

26:22.82

51:34.11

1:11.53

3

512

Esther Aoieong

11

17

47

26:26.89

1:18:01.00

1:15.60

4

508

J'Annah Adkins

9

18

65

27:28.73

1:45:29.73

2:17.44

5

519

Kaci Hewlett

10

19

84

27:28.96

2:12:58.69

2:17.67

6

520

Craneshia Johnson

10

(20)

(104)

28:22.38

2:41:21.07

3:11.09

7

517

Dasia Harris

10

(22)

(126)

29:52.66

3:11:13.73

4:41.37

8

524

Siara Pete

11

More Than 7

 

30:38.58

3:41:52.31

5:27.29

9

523

Mary Nyambe

12

More Than 7

 

31:55.11

4:13:47.42

6:43.82

10

522

Tyasia Mckinley

10

More Than 7

 

32:24.96

4:46:12.38

7:13.67

11

513

Tristyn Braun

12

More Than 7

 

32:36.16

5:18:48.54

7:24.87

12

518

Abby Hawthorne

12

More Than 7

 

34:42.42

5:53:30.96

9:31.13

13

525

Caitlyn Peters

11

More Than 7

 

34:42.48

6:28:13.44

9:31.19

14

514

Sophia Fike

12

More Than 7

 

34:42.52

7:02:55.96

9:31.23

15

530

Monica Van

10

More Than 7

 

35:46.18

7:38:42.14

10:34.89

16

526

Donna Porcher

11

More Than 7

 

35:58.23

8:14:40.37

10:46.94

17

521

Marissa Massey

10

More Than 7

 

37:24.60

8:52:04.97

12:13.31

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 2:46:55.00 Ave Time:33:23.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

770

Kayla Keene

10

21

21

29:28.25

29:28.25

0:00.00

2

772

Jessica Kragness

10

23

44

32:13.54

1:01:41.79

2:45.29

3

766

Faith Hudgens

12

24

68

33:52.93

1:35:34.72

4:24.68

4

773

Rose Perkins

9

25

93

34:41.45

2:10:16.17

5:13.20

5

771

Tamara Keene

10

26

119

36:38.83

2:46:55.00

7:10.58

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

564

Tori Brokering

12

Less Than 5

 

26:38.75

26:38.75

0:00.00

2

570

Emily Wiegmann

9

Less Than 5

 

27:22.83

54:01.58

0:44.08

3

566

Carly Kampwerth

9

Less Than 5

 

27:49.65

1:21:51.23

1:10.90

4

568

Taylor Padak

12

Less Than 5

 

28:30.04

1:50:21.27

1:51.29

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

598

Christine Frisbee

10

Less Than 5

 

28:09.49

28:09.49

0:00.00

2

606

Lexi Horras

12

Less Than 5

 

29:37.31

57:46.80

1:27.82

3

607

Deyanira Mercado

10

Less Than 5

 

34:17.85

1:32:04.65

6:08.36

 
Team - Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

711

Suzannah Jezek

11

Less Than 5

 

35:25.47

35:25.47

0:00.00

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

733

Alissa Spears

10

Less Than 5

 

27:03.17

27:03.17

0:00.00

2

731

Jaden Myint

9

Less Than 5

 

37:10.87

1:04:14.04

10:07.70

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

881

Emily Cronin

10

Less Than 5

 

26:57.35

26:57.35

0:00.00

2

889

Chloe Ralston

10

Less Than 5

 

27:37.92

54:35.27

0:40.57

3

888

Lauren Pingsterhaus

11

Less Than 5

 

28:42.92

1:23:18.19

1:45.57

4

885

Shelby Lavely

9

Less Than 5

 

30:30.37

1:53:48.56

3:33.02

 
Team - Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

915

Carissa Gilreath

11

Less Than 5

 

24:04.79

24:04.79

0:00.00

2

914

Kaylee Dailey

11

Less Than 5

 

29:17.44

53:22.23

5:12.65

Tiger Fall Classic

September 09, 2015


Endurance Race Timing http://AthleticTiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys JV 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

694

Luke Raffaelle Edwardsville

18:30.42

5:58/M

11

 

2

2

900

Adam Lawson Troy (Triad)

18:41.23

6:02/M

10

 

3

3

691

Dan Powell Edwardsville

18:49.82

6:04/M

9

 

4

4

700

Matt Swanson Edwardsville

19:16.66

6:13/M

10

 

5

5

703

Nick Trueb Edwardsville

19:25.47

6:16/M

10

 

6

6

693

Logan Pursell Edwardsville

19:32.30

6:18/M

10

 

7

7

680

Dustin Herman Edwardsville

19:33.50

6:18/M

10

 

8

8

709

Corey Wilkinson Edwardsville

19:37.59

6:20/M

11

 

9

9

922

Matthew Shea Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

19:41.26

6:21/M

10

 

10

(> 7)

663

Nick Aramowicz Edwardsville

19:42.95

6:21/M

12

 

11

(> 7)

690

Holden Potter Edwardsville

19:51.30

6:24/M

10

 

12

10

791

Travis Johnston Mt. Vernon

19:53.54

6:25/M

10

 

13

11

838

Lucas Capistrant O'Fallon

19:53.59

6:25/M

10

 

14

12

787

Nate Blevins Mt. Vernon

20:03.24

6:28/M

10

 

15

13

877

Johnathon Whitaker O'Fallon

20:03.80

6:28/M

11

 

16

14

875

Austin Stout O'Fallon

20:06.60

6:29/M

12

 

17

(> 7)

678

Wyatt Hennig Edwardsville

20:08.55

6:30/M

10

 

18

15

786

Dylan Blackford Mt. Vernon

20:08.68

6:30/M

11

 

19

(> 7)

667

Dean Stuart Edwardsville

20:15.32

6:32/M

10

 

20

16

924

Chase Wallendorff Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

20:18.26

6:33/M

10

 

21

(> 7)

666

Raleigh Brazier Edwardsville

20:19.02

6:33/M

10

 

22

(> 7)

683

Cameron Johnston Edwardsville

20:19.45

6:33/M

11

 

23

(> 7)

665

Todd Baxter Edwardsville

20:20.77

6:34/M

9

 

24

(> 7)

698

Thomas Siganga Edwardsville

20:25.88

6:35/M

10

 

25

17

849

Riley Hinton O'Fallon

20:31.67

6:37/M

9

 

26

(> 7)

664

Mathew Barton Edwardsville

20:35.24

6:38/M

11

 

27

18

792

Logan Kulinski Mt. Vernon

20:36.13

6:39/M

12

 

28

19

788

Ty Crane Mt. Vernon

20:36.61

6:39/M

9

 

29

20

908

Jaskson Saffel Troy (Triad)

20:40.78

6:40/M

10

 

30

21

853

James Kelly O'Fallon

20:44.90

6:41/M

9

 

31

(> 7)

701

Grant Theide Edwardsville

20:44.92

6:41/M

11

 

32

(> 7)

705

Jack Viagniaux Edwardsville

20:49.63

6:43/M

11

 

33

(> 7)

674

Jop Gielingh Edwardsville

20:56.36

6:45/M

9

 

34

22

795

Brandon Rios Mt. Vernon

20:59.48

6:46/M

11

 

35

23

920

Jacob Mustain Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

21:02.83

6:47/M

10

 

36

24

859

Brendan Krell O'Fallon

21:02.85

6:47/M

9

 

37

25

863

Ryan Mank O'Fallon

21:06.07

6:48/M

10

 

38

26

789

Ezra Foxall Mt. Vernon

21:09.53

6:49/M

10

 

39

27

921

Andrew Noack Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

21:10.18

6:50/M

9

 

40

(> 7)

866

Gunnar Moffitt O'Fallon

21:16.29

6:52/M

10

 

41

28

548

Anthony Mammino Belleville (East)

21:18.31

6:52/M

9

 

42

(> 7)

681

Tyler Herman Edwardsville

21:19.10

6:53/M

12

 

43

29

624

Blake Risler Collinsville

21:20.46

6:53/M

9

 

44

30

541

Matthew Erb Belleville (East)

21:25.67

6:55/M

11

 

45

(< 5)

573

Tyler Fritch Breese (Mater Dei)

21:27.76

6:55/M

11

 

46

31

925

Ryne White Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

21:35.03

6:58/M

9

 

47

(> 7)

860

TJ Lambert O'Fallon

21:45.07

7:01/M

12

 

48

32

897

Andrew Gillum-Polanski Troy (Triad)

21:45.37

7:01/M

11

 

49

(> 7)

679

Dillon Herman Edwardsville

21:47.84

7:02/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

871

Jonathon Prouhet O'Fallon

21:51.00

7:03/M

10

 

51

(> 7)

854

Nick Kelly O'Fallon

21:51.56

7:03/M

12

 

52

33

903

Bryan Martinez Troy (Triad)

21:54.69

7:04/M

10

 

53

34

902

Seth Martin Troy (Triad)

21:56.39

7:05/M

9

 

54

(> 7)

874

Tyler Sexton O'Fallon

21:57.31

7:05/M

9

 

55

(> 7)

852

Bryan Kalkwarf O'Fallon

22:03.45

7:07/M

11

 

56

(> 7)

855

Phillip Kim O'Fallon

22:05.32

7:07/M

9

 

57

(> 7)

843

Eamonn Dixon O'Fallon

22:06.07

7:08/M

9

 

58

(> 7)

670

Brett Polinske Edwardsville

22:07.39

7:08/M

9

 

59

35

622

Justin Peterson Collinsville

22:08.83

7:08/M

9

 

60

(> 7)

842

Noah Decker O'Fallon

22:16.60

7:11/M

9

 

61

(> 7)

846

Shane Hall O'Fallon

22:26.70

7:14/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

836

Brock Bundy O'Fallon

22:29.45

7:15/M

10

 

63

(> 7)

845

TJ Ferrenbach O'Fallon

22:29.98

7:15/M

10

 

64

(> 7)

876

Aaron Valentine O'Fallon

22:30.70

7:15/M

10

 

65

(> 7)

835

Michael Brown O'Fallon

22:32.76

7:16/M

12

 

66

(> 7)

685

Logan Kuhns Edwardsville

22:36.22

7:17/M

10

 

67

36

895

Aaron Foster Troy (Triad)

22:38.63

7:18/M

9

 

68

37

899

Zach Knopf Troy (Triad)

22:38.91

7:18/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

687

Joe Paoluci Edwardsville

22:38.92

7:18/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

847

Travis Halverson O'Fallon

22:38.99

7:18/M

9

 

71

(> 7)

794

Minh Nquyen Mt. Vernon

22:51.24

7:22/M

9

 

72

(> 7)

668

Andrew Meng Edwardsville

22:51.30

7:22/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

688

Josh Perry Edwardsville

22:51.73

7:22/M

9

 

74

(> 7)

891

Zach Rose Troy (Triad)

22:53.06

7:23/M

9

 

75

(> 7)

878

Alex Wilhelm O'Fallon

22:53.10

7:23/M

9

 

76

(< 5)

938

William Cotter Roxana

22:53.70

7:23/M

 

77

(> 7)

864

Justin McMahon O'Fallon

22:53.73

7:23/M

9

 

78

38

628

Nathan Stehman Collinsville

23:02.38

7:26/M

10

 

79

(> 7)

844

Joshua Dodge O'Fallon

23:06.05

7:27/M

11

 

80

(> 7)

894

Ryan D'Antonio Troy (Triad)

23:11.56

7:29/M

11

 

81

(> 7)

905

Andrew Plantz Troy (Triad)

23:13.42

7:29/M

9

 

82

(> 7)

896

Michael Fritz Troy (Triad)

23:15.33

7:30/M

12

 

83

39

553

Steven Siemonsma Belleville (East)

23:19.62

7:31/M

9

 

84

(> 7)

833

Brent Anderson O'Fallon

23:20.85

7:32/M

12

 

85

40

540

Jonathon Brueggemann Belleville (East)

23:24.25

7:33/M

11

 

86

(> 7)

841

Joey Deagan O'Fallon

23:29.38

7:35/M

9

 

87

(> 7)

873

Ethan Reuter O'Fallon

23:40.14

7:38/M

9

 

88

(> 7)

868

Noah Mussatto O'Fallon

23:47.20

7:40/M

10

 

89

(> 7)

839

Zachary Claxton O'Fallon

23:47.47

7:40/M

9

 

90

41

626

Esaul Sanchez Collinsville

23:52.40

7:42/M

9

 

91

(> 7)

682

Zach Herman Edwardsville

23:53.95

7:42/M

12

 

92

(> 7)

708

Chase Wernex Edwardsville

23:55.04

7:43/M

11

 

93

(< 5)

939

Zach Frey Roxana

24:01.33

7:45/M

 

94

(> 7)

910

Ted Tiernan Troy (Triad)

24:04.84

7:46/M

9

 

95

(> 7)

671

Tate Elie Edwardsville

24:12.19

7:48/M

9

 

96

(< 5)

742

Donald James Granite City

24:13.56

7:49/M

9

 

97

(> 7)

704

Austin Turner Edwardsville

24:28.72

7:54/M

11

 

98

(< 5)

725

Nathaniel Perry Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

24:30.47

7:54/M

9

 

99

(> 7)

697

Ryan Shustrin Edwardsville

24:35.94

7:56/M

10

 

100

(> 7)

912

Zack Winslow Troy (Triad)

24:42.46

7:58/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

892

Isaiah Barker Troy (Triad)

24:46.18

7:59/M

9

 

102

(> 7)

861

Joshua Lee O'Fallon

24:46.97

7:59/M

10

 

103

42

627

Shane Sand Collinsville

24:47.04

8:00/M

10

 

104

43

918

Liam Welch Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

24:51.76

8:01/M

-

 

105

(> 7)

862

Matthew Lee O'Fallon

25:10.26

8:07/M

12

 

106

(> 7)

840

Andrew Combs O'Fallon

25:19.17

8:10/M

9

 

107

(< 5)

743

Trent Jones Granite City

25:33.63

8:15/M

12

 

108

(> 7)

793

Connor McDannel Mt. Vernon

25:37.07

8:16/M

9

 

109

(< 5)

723

Elijah Culbert Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

25:42.47

8:17/M

12

 

110

(< 5)

581

Nick Wolden Breese (Mater Dei)

25:47.33

8:19/M

9

 

111

44

620

David Garrison Collinsville

26:17.32

8:29/M

10

 

112

45

554

Garrett Stone Belleville (East)

26:21.66

8:30/M

10

 

113

(> 7)

706

Alex Welch Edwardsville

26:23.62

8:31/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

707

Alex Wernex Edwardsville

26:25.79

8:31/M

9

 

115

(< 5)

762

Garrett Rinella Greenville

26:29.56

8:33/M

11

 

116

(< 5)

761

Griffin Dorethy Greenville

26:38.36

8:35/M

9

 

117

(< 5)

948

Devin Thomeczek Roxana

26:40.68

8:36/M

 

118

46

547

victor Ly Belleville (East)

27:31.68

8:53/M

12

 

119

47

625

Matthew Roeck Collinsville

29:37.51

9:33/M

9

 

120

(< 5)

722

Will Barney Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

29:53.58

9:38/M

9

 

121

(< 5)

943

Geramy Millender Roxana

31:52.28

10:17/M

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys JV 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville

19

1

3

4

5

6

7

8

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:34.67--- Average Time: 19:06.93

 

2

Mt. Vernon

74

10

12

15

18

19

22

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:18.20--- Average Time: 20:15.64

 

3

O'Fallon

76

11

13

14

17

21

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:20.56--- Average Time: 20:16.11

 

4

Wood River (East Alton-W.R.)

106

9

16

23

27

31

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:47.56--- Average Time: 20:45.51

 

5

Troy (Triad)

121

2

20

32

33

34

36

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:58.46--- Average Time: 20:59.69

 

6

Belleville (East)

182

28

30

39

40

45

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:49.51--- Average Time: 23:09.90

 

7

Collinsville

185

29

35

38

41

42

44

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:11.11--- Average Time: 23:02.22

 

Inc.

Breese (Mater Dei)

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite City

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Greenville

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Roxana

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys JV 5K

Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:35:34.67 Ave Time:19:06.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

694

Luke Raffaelle

11

1

1

18:30.42

18:30.42

0:00.00

2

691

Dan Powell

9

3

4

18:49.82

37:20.24

0:19.40

3

700

Matt Swanson

10

4

8

19:16.66

56:36.90

0:46.24

4

703

Nick Trueb

10

5

13

19:25.47

1:16:02.37

0:55.05

5

693

Logan Pursell

10

6

19

19:32.30

1:35:34.67

1:01.88

6

680

Dustin Herman

10

(7)

(26)

19:33.50

1:55:08.17

1:03.08

7

709

Corey Wilkinson

11

(8)

(34)

19:37.59

2:14:45.76

1:07.17

8

663

Nick Aramowicz

12

More Than 7

 

19:42.95

2:34:28.71

1:12.53

9

690

Holden Potter

10

More Than 7

 

19:51.30

2:54:20.01

1:20.88

10

678

Wyatt Hennig

10

More Than 7

 

20:08.55

3:14:28.56

1:38.13

11

667

Dean Stuart

10

More Than 7

 

20:15.32

3:34:43.88

1:44.90

12

666

Raleigh Brazier

10

More Than 7

 

20:19.02

3:55:02.90

1:48.60

13

683

Cameron Johnston

11

More Than 7

 

20:19.45

4:15:22.35

1:49.03

14

665

Todd Baxter

9

More Than 7

 

20:20.77

4:35:43.12

1:50.35

15

698

Thomas Siganga

10

More Than 7

 

20:25.88

4:56:09.00

1:55.46

16

664

Mathew Barton

11

More Than 7

 

20:35.24

5:16:44.24

2:04.82

17

701

Grant Theide

11

More Than 7

 

20:44.92

5:37:29.16

2:14.50

18

705

Jack Viagniaux

11

More Than 7

 

20:49.63

5:58:18.79

2:19.21

19

674

Jop Gielingh

9

More Than 7

 

20:56.36

6:19:15.15

2:25.94

20

681

Tyler Herman

12

More Than 7

 

21:19.10

6:40:34.25

2:48.68

21

679

Dillon Herman

10

More Than 7

 

21:47.84

7:02:22.09

3:17.42

22

670

Brett Polinske

9

More Than 7

 

22:07.39

7:24:29.48

3:36.97

23

685

Logan Kuhns

10

More Than 7

 

22:36.22

7:47:05.70

4:05.80

24

687

Joe Paoluci

10

More Than 7

 

22:38.92

8:09:44.62

4:08.50

25

668

Andrew Meng

10

More Than 7

 

22:51.30

8:32:35.92

4:20.88

26

688

Josh Perry

9

More Than 7

 

22:51.73

8:55:27.65

4:21.31

27

682

Zach Herman

12

More Than 7

 

23:53.95

9:19:21.60

5:23.53

28

708

Chase Wernex

11

More Than 7

 

23:55.04

9:43:16.64

5:24.62

29

671

Tate Elie

9

More Than 7

 

24:12.19

10:07:28.83

5:41.77

30

704

Austin Turner

11

More Than 7

 

24:28.72

10:31:57.55

5:58.30

31

697

Ryan Shustrin

10

More Than 7

 

24:35.94

10:56:33.49

6:05.52

32

706

Alex Welch

9

More Than 7

 

26:23.62

11:22:57.11

7:53.20

33

707

Alex Wernex

9

More Than 7

 

26:25.79

11:49:22.90

7:55.37

 
Team - Mt. Vernon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:41:18.20 Ave Time:20:15.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

791

Travis Johnston

10

10

10

19:53.54

19:53.54

0:00.00

2

787

Nate Blevins

10

12

22

20:03.24

39:56.78

0:09.70

3

786

Dylan Blackford

11

15

37

20:08.68

1:00:05.46

0:15.14

4

792

Logan Kulinski

12

18

55

20:36.13

1:20:41.59

0:42.59

5

788

Ty Crane

9

19

74

20:36.61

1:41:18.20

0:43.07

6

795

Brandon Rios

11

(22)

(96)

20:59.48

2:02:17.68

1:05.94

7

789

Ezra Foxall

10

(26)

(122)

21:09.53

2:23:27.21

1:15.99

8

794

Minh Nquyen

9

More Than 7

 

22:51.24

2:46:18.45

2:57.70

9

793

Connor McDannel

9

More Than 7

 

25:37.07

3:11:55.52

5:43.53

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:41:20.56 Ave Time:20:16.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

838

Lucas Capistrant

10

11

11

19:53.59

19:53.59

0:00.00

2

877

Johnathon Whitaker

11

13

24

20:03.80

39:57.39

0:10.21

3

875

Austin Stout

12

14

38

20:06.60

1:00:03.99

0:13.01

4

849

Riley Hinton

9

17

55

20:31.67

1:20:35.66

0:38.08

5

853

James Kelly

9

21

76

20:44.90

1:41:20.56

0:51.31

6

859

Brendan Krell

9

(24)

(100)

21:02.85

2:02:23.41

1:09.26

7

863

Ryan Mank

10

(25)

(125)

21:06.07

2:23:29.48

1:12.48

8

866

Gunnar Moffitt

10

More Than 7

 

21:16.29

2:44:45.77

1:22.70

9

860

TJ Lambert

12

More Than 7

 

21:45.07

3:06:30.84

1:51.48

10

871

Jonathon Prouhet

10

More Than 7

 

21:51.00

3:28:21.84

1:57.41

11

854

Nick Kelly

12

More Than 7

 

21:51.56

3:50:13.40

1:57.97

12

874

Tyler Sexton

9

More Than 7

 

21:57.31

4:12:10.71

2:03.72

13

852

Bryan Kalkwarf

11

More Than 7

 

22:03.45

4:34:14.16

2:09.86

14

855

Phillip Kim

9

More Than 7

 

22:05.32

4:56:19.48

2:11.73

15

843

Eamonn Dixon

9

More Than 7

 

22:06.07

5:18:25.55

2:12.48

16

842

Noah Decker

9

More Than 7

 

22:16.60

5:40:42.15

2:23.01

17

846

Shane Hall

9

More Than 7

 

22:26.70

6:03:08.85

2:33.11

18

836

Brock Bundy

10

More Than 7

 

22:29.45

6:25:38.30

2:35.86

19

845

TJ Ferrenbach

10

More Than 7

 

22:29.98

6:48:08.28

2:36.39

20

876

Aaron Valentine

10

More Than 7

 

22:30.70

7:10:38.98

2:37.11

21

835

Michael Brown

12

More Than 7

 

22:32.76

7:33:11.74

2:39.17

22

847

Travis Halverson

9

More Than 7

 

22:38.99

7:55:50.73

2:45.40

23

878

Alex Wilhelm

9

More Than 7

 

22:53.10

8:18:43.83

2:59.51

24

864

Justin McMahon

9

More Than 7

 

22:53.73

8:41:37.56

3:00.14

25

844

Joshua Dodge

11

More Than 7

 

23:06.05

9:04:43.61

3:12.46

26

833

Brent Anderson

12

More Than 7

 

23:20.85

9:28:04.46

3:27.26

27

841

Joey Deagan

9

More Than 7

 

23:29.38

9:51:33.84

3:35.79

28

873

Ethan Reuter

9

More Than 7

 

23:40.14

10:15:13.98

3:46.55

29

868

Noah Mussatto

10

More Than 7

 

23:47.20

10:39:01.18

3:53.61

30

839

Zachary Claxton

9

More Than 7

 

23:47.47

11:02:48.65

3:53.88

31

861

Joshua Lee

10

More Than 7

 

24:46.97

11:27:35.62

4:53.38

32

862

Matthew Lee

12

More Than 7

 

25:10.26

11:52:45.88

5:16.67

33

840

Andrew Combs

9

More Than 7

 

25:19.17

12:18:05.05

5:25.58

 
Team - Wood River (East Alton-W.R.) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:43:47.56 Ave Time:20:45.51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

922

Matthew Shea

10

9

9

19:41.26

19:41.26

0:00.00

2

924

Chase Wallendorff

10

16

25

20:18.26

39:59.52

0:37.00

3

920

Jacob Mustain

10

23

48

21:02.83

1:01:02.35

1:21.57

4

921

Andrew Noack

9

27

75

21:10.18

1:22:12.53

1:28.92

5

925

Ryne White

9

31

106

21:35.03

1:43:47.56

1:53.77

6

918

Liam Welch

-

(43)

(149)

24:51.76

2:08:39.32

5:10.50

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:44:58.46 Ave Time:20:59.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

900

Adam Lawson

10

2

2

18:41.23

18:41.23

0:00.00

2

908

Jaskson Saffel

10

20

22

20:40.78

39:22.01

1:59.55

3

897

Andrew Gillum-Polanski

11

32

54

21:45.37

1:01:07.38

3:04.14

4

903

Bryan Martinez

10

33

87

21:54.69

1:23:02.07

3:13.46

5

902

Seth Martin

9

34

121

21:56.39

1:44:58.46

3:15.16

6

895

Aaron Foster

9

(36)

(157)

22:38.63

2:07:37.09

3:57.40

7

899

Zach Knopf

10

(37)

(194)

22:38.91

2:30:16.00

3:57.68

8

891

Zach Rose

9

More Than 7

 

22:53.06

2:53:09.06

4:11.83

9

894

Ryan D'Antonio

11

More Than 7

 

23:11.56

3:16:20.62

4:30.33

10

905

Andrew Plantz

9

More Than 7

 

23:13.42

3:39:34.04

4:32.19

11

896

Michael Fritz

12

More Than 7

 

23:15.33

4:02:49.37

4:34.10

12

910

Ted Tiernan

9

More Than 7

 

24:04.84

4:26:54.21

5:23.61

13

912

Zack Winslow

10

More Than 7

 

24:42.46

4:51:36.67

6:01.23

14

892

Isaiah Barker

9

More Than 7

 

24:46.18

5:16:22.85

6:04.95

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:55:49.51 Ave Time:23:09.90
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

548

Anthony Mammino

9

28

28

21:18.31

21:18.31

0:00.00

2

541

Matthew Erb

11

30

58

21:25.67

42:43.98

0:07.36

3

553

Steven Siemonsma

9

39

97

23:19.62

1:06:03.60

2:01.31

4

540

Jonathon Brueggemann

11

40

137

23:24.25

1:29:27.85

2:05.94

5

554

Garrett Stone

10

45

182

26:21.66

1:55:49.51

5:03.35

6

547

victor Ly

12

(46)

(228)

27:31.68

2:23:21.19

6:13.37

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:55:11.11 Ave Time:23:02.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

624

Blake Risler

9

29

29

21:20.46

21:20.46

0:00.00

2

622

Justin Peterson

9

35

64

22:08.83

43:29.29

0:48.37

3

628

Nathan Stehman

10

38

102

23:02.38

1:06:31.67

1:41.92

4

626

Esaul Sanchez

9

41

143

23:52.40

1:30:24.07

2:31.94

5

627

Shane Sand

10

42

185

24:47.04

1:55:11.11

3:26.58

6

620

David Garrison

10

(44)

(229)

26:17.32

2:21:28.43

4:56.86

7

625

Matthew Roeck

9

(47)

(276)

29:37.51

2:51:05.94

8:17.05

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

573

Tyler Fritch

11

Less Than 5

 

21:27.76

21:27.76

0:00.00

2

581

Nick Wolden

9

Less Than 5

 

25:47.33

47:15.09

4:19.57

 
Team - Edwardsville (Metro-East Lutheran) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

725

Nathaniel Perry

9

Less Than 5

 

24:30.47

24:30.47

0:00.00

2

723

Elijah Culbert

12

Less Than 5

 

25:42.47

50:12.94

1:12.00

3

722

Will Barney

9

Less Than 5

 

29:53.58

1:20:06.52

5:23.11

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

742

Donald James

9

Less Than 5

 

24:13.56

24:13.56

0:00.00

2

743

Trent Jones

12

Less Than 5

 

25:33.63

49:47.19

1:20.07

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

762

Garrett Rinella

11

Less Than 5

 

26:29.56

26:29.56

0:00.00

2

761

Griffin Dorethy

9

Less Than 5

 

26:38.36

53:07.92

0:08.80

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

938

William Cotter

Less Than 5

 

22:53.70

22:53.70

0:00.00

2

939

Zach Frey

Less Than 5

 

24:01.33

46:55.03

1:07.63

3

948

Devin Thomeczek

Less Than 5

 

26:40.68

1:13:35.71

3:46.98

4

943

Geramy Millender

Less Than 5

 

31:52.28

1:45:27.99

8:58.58