IHSA AAA Cross Country Regional-Quincy,IL

October 22, 2016


Results by Endurance Race Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 5

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

605

Franky Romano Edwardsville (H.S.)

15:52.10

5:17/M

TM

2

2

604

Roland Prenzler Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:00.00

5:20/M

TM

3

3

623

Andrew O'Keefe Granite City

16:06.50

5:22/M

TM

4

4

601

Jack Pifer Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:14.40

5:25/M

TM

5

5

603

Dan Powell Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:16.60

5:25/M

TM

6

6

554

Brian Gichuru Belleville (West)

16:21.70

5:27/M

TM

7

7

599

Max Hartmann Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:21.90

5:27/M

TM

8

8

652

Hayden Ybarra O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:35.10

5:32/M

TM

9

9

624

Will O'Keefe Granite City

16:38.20

5:33/M

TM

10

10

642

Garrett Blenkush O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:42.90

5:34/M

TM

11

11

521

Arie Macias Alton (Sr.)

16:45.10

5:35/M

TM

12

12

650

Zion Ward O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:45.30

5:35/M

TM

13

13

522

Evan Rathgeb Alton (Sr.)

16:48.60

5:36/M

TM

14

14

607

Zach Walters Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:54.40

5:38/M

TM

15

15

541

Zachariah Panek Belleville (East)

16:59.00

5:40/M

TM

16

16

676

Wyatt Wollaston Quincy (Sr.)

17:12.60

5:44/M

IND

17

17

543

Quinten Titchenal Belleville (East)

17:12.80

5:44/M

TM

18

18

514

Kelvin Cummings Alton (Sr.)

17:14.10

5:45/M

TM

19

19

651

Johnathon Whitaker O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:14.80

5:45/M

TM

20

20

596

Todd Baxter Edwardsville (H.S.)

17:16.90

5:45/M

TM

21

21

646

Ashton Hess O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:24.30

5:48/M

TM

22

22

648

Aaron Reuter O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:26.40

5:49/M

TM

23

23

666

Noah Fleer Quincy (Sr.)

17:26.80

5:49/M

IND

24

24

647

Andrew Joyce O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:28.30

5:49/M

TM

25

25

622

Leo Nikonowicz Granite City

17:32.10

5:51/M

TM

26

26

582

Jacob Sewell Collinsville

17:33.80

5:51/M

IND

27

27

517

Cassius Havis Alton (Sr.)

17:39.00

5:53/M

TM

28

28

538

Jackson Howell Belleville (East)

17:39.00

5:53/M

TM

29

29

560

Luke Robben Belleville (West)

17:51.20

5:57/M

TM

30

30

516

Sam Gentelin Alton (Sr.)

17:59.40

6:00/M

TM

31

31

577

Benito Hernandez Collinsville

18:07.60

6:02/M

IND

32

32

559

Jimmy Reed Belleville (West)

18:09.70

6:03/M

TM

33

33

561

Nate Robben Belleville (West)

18:09.90

6:03/M

TM

34

34

669

William Kipping Quincy (Sr.)

18:13.70

6:04/M

IND

35

35

557

Ethan Lamons Belleville (West)

18:14.50

6:05/M

TM

36

36

617

Kariem Ali Granite City

18:16.80

6:05/M

TM

37

37

556

Justin Koderhandt Belleville (West)

18:24.60

6:08/M

TM

38

38

540

Michael Megna Belleville (East)

18:25.50

6:08/M

TM

39

39

576

Will Autenrieth Collinsville

18:29.20

6:10/M

40

40

580

Austin Roberts Collinsville

18:31.90

6:10/M

41

41

628

Tyler Tindall Granite City

18:32.70

6:11/M

TM

42

42

670

Sean McCaughey Quincy (Sr.)

18:34.50

6:11/M

43

43

620

Donald James Granite City

18:37.10

6:12/M

TM

44

44

536

Jack Gray Belleville (East)

18:37.90

6:12/M

TM

45

45

627

Aiden Sampson Granite City

18:38.80

6:13/M

TM

46

46

520

Ben Lewis Alton (Sr.)

18:43.80

6:14/M

TM

47

47

673

Nicholas Thrasher Quincy (Sr.)

18:47.40

6:16/M

48

48

667

Keith Garner Quincy (Sr.)

18:59.10

6:20/M

49

49

524

Zak Wilson Alton (Sr.)

18:59.60

6:20/M

TM

50

50

578

Garrett Lee Collinsville

19:12.20

6:24/M

51

51

574

Richard Alexander Collinsville

19:18.40

6:26/M

52

52

583

Nate Stehman Collinsville

19:19.90

6:26/M

53

53

562

Cameron Smith Belleville (West)

19:27.90

6:29/M

TM

54

54

539

Anthony Mannino Belleville (East)

19:39.30

6:33/M

TM

55

55

535

Jon Brueggeman Belleville (East)

20:01.20

6:40/M

TM

56

56

675

Joseph Vogel Quincy (Sr.)

22:59.40

7:40/M

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville (H.S.)

19

1

2

4

5

7

14

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:45.00

 

2

O'Fallon (H.S.)

70

8

10

12

19

21

22

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:42.40

 

3

Alton (Sr.)

99

11

13

18

27

30

46

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:26.20

 

4

Granite City

114

3

9

25

36

41

43

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:06.30

 

5

Belleville (West)

135

6

29

32

33

35

37

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:47.00

 

6

Belleville (East)

142

15

17

28

38

44

54

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:54.20

 

7

Quincy (Sr.)

162

16

23

34

42

47

48

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:15.00

 

8

Collinsville

186

26

31

39

40

50

51

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:54.70

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Edwardsville (H.S.) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:20:45.00 Ave Time:16:09.00
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

605

Franky Romano

 

1

1

15:52.10

15:52.10

0:00.00

2

604

Roland Prenzler

 

2

3

16:00.00

31:52.10

0:07.90

3

601

Jack Pifer

 

4

7

16:14.40

48:06.50

0:22.30

4

603

Dan Powell

 

5

12

16:16.60

1:04:23.10

0:24.50

5

599

Max Hartmann

 

7

19

16:21.90

1:20:45.00

0:29.80

6

607

Zach Walters

 

(14)

(33)

16:54.40

1:37:39.40

1:02.30

7

596

Todd Baxter

 

(20)

(53)

17:16.90

1:54:56.30

1:24.80

 
Team - O'Fallon (H.S.) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:24:42.40 Ave Time:16:56.48
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

652

Hayden Ybarra

 

8

8

16:35.10

16:35.10

0:00.00

2

642

Garrett Blenkush

 

10

18

16:42.90

33:18.00

0:07.80

3

650

Zion Ward

 

12

30

16:45.30

50:03.30

0:10.20

4

651

Johnathon Whitaker

 

19

49

17:14.80

1:07:18.10

0:39.70

5

646

Ashton Hess

 

21

70

17:24.30

1:24:42.40

0:49.20

6

648

Aaron Reuter

 

(22)

(92)

17:26.40

1:42:08.80

0:51.30

7

647

Andrew Joyce

 

(24)

(116)

17:28.30

1:59:37.10

0:53.20

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:26:26.20 Ave Time:17:17.24
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

521

Arie Macias

 

11

11

16:45.10

16:45.10

0:00.00

2

522

Evan Rathgeb

 

13

24

16:48.60

33:33.70

0:03.50

3

514

Kelvin Cummings

 

18

42

17:14.10

50:47.80

0:29.00

4

517

Cassius Havis

 

27

69

17:39.00

1:08:26.80

0:53.90

5

516

Sam Gentelin

 

30

99

17:59.40

1:26:26.20

1:14.30

6

520

Ben Lewis

 

(46)

(145)

18:43.80

1:45:10.00

1:58.70

7

524

Zak Wilson

 

(49)

(194)

18:59.60

2:04:09.60

2:14.50

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:27:06.30 Ave Time:17:25.26
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

623

Andrew O'Keefe

 

3

3

16:06.50

16:06.50

0:00.00

2

624

Will O'Keefe

 

9

12

16:38.20

32:44.70

0:31.70

3

622

Leo Nikonowicz

 

25

37

17:32.10

50:16.80

1:25.60

4

617

Kariem Ali

 

36

73

18:16.80

1:08:33.60

2:10.30

5

628

Tyler Tindall

 

41

114

18:32.70

1:27:06.30

2:26.20

6

620

Donald James

 

(43)

(157)

18:37.10

1:45:43.40

2:30.60

7

627

Aiden Sampson

 

(45)

(202)

18:38.80

2:04:22.20

2:32.30

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:28:47.00 Ave Time:17:45.40
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

554

Brian Gichuru

 

6

6

16:21.70

16:21.70

0:00.00

2

560

Luke Robben

 

29

35

17:51.20

34:12.90

1:29.50

3

559

Jimmy Reed

 

32

67

18:09.70

52:22.60

1:48.00

4

561

Nate Robben

 

33

100

18:09.90

1:10:32.50

1:48.20

5

557

Ethan Lamons

 

35

135

18:14.50

1:28:47.00

1:52.80

6

556

Justin Koderhandt

 

(37)

(172)

18:24.60

1:47:11.60

2:02.90

7

562

Cameron Smith

 

(53)

(225)

19:27.90

2:06:39.50

3:06.20

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:28:54.20 Ave Time:17:46.84
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

541

Zachariah Panek

 

15

15

16:59.00

16:59.00

0:00.00

2

543

Quinten Titchenal

 

17

32

17:12.80

34:11.80

0:13.80

3

538

Jackson Howell

 

28

60

17:39.00

51:50.80

0:40.00

4

540

Michael Megna

 

38

98

18:25.50

1:10:16.30

1:26.50

5

536

Jack Gray

 

44

142

18:37.90

1:28:54.20

1:38.90

6

539

Anthony Mannino

 

(54)

(196)

19:39.30

1:48:33.50

2:40.30

7

535

Jon Brueggeman

 

(55)

(251)

20:01.20

2:08:34.70

3:02.20

 
Team - Quincy (Sr.) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 1:30:15.00 Ave Time:18:03.00
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

676

Wyatt Wollaston

 

16

16

17:12.60

17:12.60

0:00.00

2

666

Noah Fleer

 

23

39

17:26.80

34:39.40

0:14.20

3

669

William Kipping

 

34

73

18:13.70

52:53.10

1:01.10

4

670

Sean McCaughey

 

42

115

18:34.50

1:11:27.60

1:21.90

5

673

Nicholas Thrasher

 

47

162

18:47.40

1:30:15.00

1:34.80

6

667

Keith Garner

 

(48)

(210)

18:59.10

1:49:14.10

1:46.50

7

675

Joseph Vogel

 

(56)

(266)

22:59.40

2:12:13.50

5:46.80

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:31:54.70 Ave Time:18:22.94
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

582

Jacob Sewell

 

26

26

17:33.80

17:33.80

0:00.00

2

577

Benito Hernandez

 

31

57

18:07.60

35:41.40

0:33.80

3

576

Will Autenrieth

 

39

96

18:29.20

54:10.60

0:55.40

4

580

Austin Roberts

 

40

136

18:31.90

1:12:42.50

0:58.10

5

578

Garrett Lee

 

50

186

19:12.20

1:31:54.70

1:38.40

6

574

Richard Alexander

 

(51)

(237)

19:18.40

1:51:13.10

1:44.60

7

583

Nate Stehman

 

(52)

(289)

19:19.90

2:10:33.00

1:46.10

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 5

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Qualifier

1

1

640

Brooke Witzel O'Fallon (H.S.)

18:32.20

6:11/M

TM

2

2

593

Melissa Spencer Edwardsville (H.S.)

18:45.80

6:15/M

TM

3

3

589

Jaycie Hudson Edwardsville (H.S.)

18:54.20

6:18/M

TM

4

4

638

Kaitlyn Walker O'Fallon (H.S.)

18:54.50

6:18/M

TM

5

5

592

Abby Schrobilgen Edwardsville (H.S.)

19:00.20

6:20/M

TM

6

6

591

Maddie Miller Edwardsville (H.S.)

19:02.60

6:21/M

TM

7

7

534

Seleiya Wilson Belleville (East)

19:11.70

6:24/M

TM

8

8

639

Sophie Wichlac O'Fallon (H.S.)

19:22.40

6:27/M

TM

9

9

656

Lydia Kurfman Quincy (Sr.)

19:23.60

6:28/M

TM

10

10

634

Madeline McKittrick O'Fallon (H.S.)

19:25.20

6:28/M

TM

11

11

595

Victoria Vegher Edwardsville (H.S.)

19:25.80

6:28/M

TM

12

12

587

Julianna Determan Edwardsville (H.S.)

19:26.40

6:29/M

TM

13

13

632

Emma Jordan O'Fallon (H.S.)

19:46.10

6:35/M

TM

14

14

588

Payton Flowers Edwardsville (H.S.)

19:52.10

6:37/M

TM

15

15

635

Kaileigh Perrier O'Fallon (H.S.)

20:12.90

6:44/M

TM

16

16

631

Danna Jenkins O'Fallon (H.S.)

20:14.70

6:45/M

TM

17

17

664

Charly Wollaston Quincy (Sr.)

20:21.00

6:47/M

TM

18

18

527

Sydney Hartung Belleville (East)

20:31.40

6:50/M

TM

19

19

657

Kendall Marks Quincy (Sr.)

20:59.80

7:00/M

TM

20

20

655

Valerie Howerton Quincy (Sr.)

21:04.80

7:01/M

TM

21

21

566

Andrea Frerker Collinsville

21:10.00

7:03/M

TM

22

22

512

Emma Voumard Alton (Sr.)

21:15.70

7:05/M

TM

23

23

530

Megan Korte Belleville (East)

21:19.90

7:06/M

TM

24

24

547

Alyssa Frakes Belleville (West)

21:21.20

7:07/M

IND

25

25

508

Jessie Markel Alton (Sr.)

21:47.10

7:16/M

TM

26

26

545

Jennifer Arreola Belleville (West)

21:51.60

7:17/M

IND

27

27

653

Keela Fleming Quincy (Sr.)

21:53.30

7:18/M

TM

28

28

570

Kayla Tirey Collinsville

21:56.50

7:19/M

TM

29

29

507

Kellie Mans Alton (Sr.)

22:04.10

7:21/M

TM

30

30

569

McKenna Laing Collinsville

22:07.30

7:22/M

TM

31

31

614

Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City

22:08.60

7:23/M

IND

32

32

608

Alyssa Comer Granite City

22:27.90

7:29/M

IND

33

33

509

Morgan Rauscher Alton (Sr.)

22:41.40

7:34/M

TM

34

34

660

Sophie Shackleton Quincy (Sr.)

22:47.70

7:36/M

TM

35

35

565

Vjosa Beluli Collinsville

22:51.90

7:37/M

TM

36

36

550

Elizabeth Orchard Belleville (West)

23:06.40

7:42/M

IND

37

37

548

Jada Jones Belleville (West)

23:08.20

7:43/M

38

38

572

Selina Villegas Collinsville

23:09.20

7:43/M

TM

39

39

663

Katie Vogler Quincy (Sr.)

23:29.00

7:50/M

TM

40

40

552

Haley Steen Belleville (West)

23:40.90

7:53/M

41

41

506

Tayton Kuebli Alton (Sr.)

23:50.00

7:57/M

TM

42

42

567

Patyen Geppert Collinsville

23:59.80

8:00/M

TM

43

43

612

Alexandra McLaren Granite City

24:13.60

8:04/M

44

44

549

Kayla Kokotovich Belleville (West)

24:18.30

8:06/M

45

45

571

Emily VanFossen Collinsville

24:20.20

8:07/M

TM

46

46

615

Amanda Rivera Granite City

24:37.50

8:12/M

47

47

531

Lauren Smith Belleville (East)

25:24.40

8:28/M

TM

48

48

533

Imani Smith Belleville (East)

25:37.70

8:32/M

TM

49

49

503

Abbi Day Alton (Sr.)

25:46.90

8:35/M

TM

50

50

532

Mia Smith Belleville (East)

26:06.40

8:42/M

TM

51

51

511

Christina Thompson Alton (Sr.)

26:09.00

8:43/M

TM

52

52

529

Maebree Koch Belleville (East)

27:03.50

9:01/M

TM

53

53

613

Jaden Myint Granite City

29:45.20

9:55/M

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville (H.S.)

27

2

3

5

6

11

12

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:08.60

 

2

O'Fallon (H.S.)

36

1

4

8

10

13

15

16

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:00.40

 

3

Quincy (Sr.)

92

9

17

19

20

27

34

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:42.50

 

4

Belleville (East)

143

7

18

23

47

48

50

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:05.10

 

5

Alton (Sr.)

150

22

25

29

33

41

49

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:38.30

 

6

Collinsville

152

21

28

30

35

38

42

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:14.90

 

7

Belleville (West)

163

24

26

36

37

40

44

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:08.30

 

8

Granite City

205

31

32

43

46

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:12.80

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Edwardsville (H.S.) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:35:08.60 Ave Time:19:01.72
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

593

Melissa Spencer

 

2

2

18:45.80

18:45.80

0:00.00

2

589

Jaycie Hudson

 

3

5

18:54.20

37:40.00

0:08.40

3

592

Abby Schrobilgen

 

5

10

19:00.20

56:40.20

0:14.40

4

591

Maddie Miller

 

6

16

19:02.60

1:15:42.80

0:16.80

5

595

Victoria Vegher

 

11

27

19:25.80

1:35:08.60

0:40.00

6

587

Julianna Determan

 

(12)

(39)

19:26.40

1:54:35.00

0:40.60

7

588

Payton Flowers

 

(14)

(53)

19:52.10

2:14:27.10

1:06.30

 
Team - O'Fallon (H.S.) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:36:00.40 Ave Time:19:12.08
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

640

Brooke Witzel

 

1

1

18:32.20

18:32.20

0:00.00

2

638

Kaitlyn Walker

 

4

5

18:54.50

37:26.70

0:22.30

3

639

Sophie Wichlac

 

8

13

19:22.40

56:49.10

0:50.20

4

634

Madeline McKittrick

 

10

23

19:25.20

1:16:14.30

0:53.00

5

632

Emma Jordan

 

13

36

19:46.10

1:36:00.40

1:13.90

6

635

Kaileigh Perrier

 

(15)

(51)

20:12.90

1:56:13.30

1:40.70

7

631

Danna Jenkins

 

(16)

(67)

20:14.70

2:16:28.00

1:42.50

 
Team - Quincy (Sr.) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:43:42.50 Ave Time:20:44.50
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

656

Lydia Kurfman

 

9

9

19:23.60

19:23.60

0:00.00

2

664

Charly Wollaston

 

17

26

20:21.00

39:44.60

0:57.40

3

657

Kendall Marks

 

19

45

20:59.80

1:00:44.40

1:36.20

4

655

Valerie Howerton

 

20

65

21:04.80

1:21:49.20

1:41.20

5

653

Keela Fleming

 

27

92

21:53.30

1:43:42.50

2:29.70

6

660

Sophie Shackleton

 

(34)

(126)

22:47.70

2:06:30.20

3:24.10

7

663

Katie Vogler

 

(39)

(165)

23:29.00

2:29:59.20

4:05.40

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:52:05.10 Ave Time:22:25.02
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

534

Seleiya Wilson

 

7

7

19:11.70

19:11.70

0:00.00

2

527

Sydney Hartung

 

18

25

20:31.40

39:43.10

1:19.70

3

530

Megan Korte

 

23

48

21:19.90

1:01:03.00

2:08.20

4

531

Lauren Smith

 

47

95

25:24.40

1:26:27.40

6:12.70

5

533

Imani Smith

 

48

143

25:37.70

1:52:05.10

6:26.00

6

532

Mia Smith

 

(50)

(193)

26:06.40

2:18:11.50

6:54.70

7

529

Maebree Koch

 

(52)

(245)

27:03.50

2:45:15.00

7:51.80

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 150 Team Score (times): 1:51:38.30 Ave Time:22:19.66
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

512

Emma Voumard

 

22

22

21:15.70

21:15.70

0:00.00

2

508

Jessie Markel

 

25

47

21:47.10

43:02.80

0:31.40

3

507

Kellie Mans

 

29

76

22:04.10

1:05:06.90

0:48.40

4

509

Morgan Rauscher

 

33

109

22:41.40

1:27:48.30

1:25.70

5

506

Tayton Kuebli

 

41

150

23:50.00

1:51:38.30

2:34.30

6

503

Abbi Day

 

(49)

(199)

25:46.90

2:17:25.20

4:31.20

7

511

Christina Thompson

 

(51)

(250)

26:09.00

2:43:34.20

4:53.30

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:51:14.90 Ave Time:22:14.98
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

566

Andrea Frerker

 

21

21

21:10.00

21:10.00

0:00.00

2

570

Kayla Tirey

 

28

49

21:56.50

43:06.50

0:46.50

3

569

McKenna Laing

 

30

79

22:07.30

1:05:13.80

0:57.30

4

565

Vjosa Beluli

 

35

114

22:51.90

1:28:05.70

1:41.90

5

572

Selina Villegas

 

38

152

23:09.20

1:51:14.90

1:59.20

6

567

Patyen Geppert

 

(42)

(194)

23:59.80

2:15:14.70

2:49.80

7

571

Emily VanFossen

 

(45)

(239)

24:20.20

2:39:34.90

3:10.20

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:53:08.30 Ave Time:22:37.66
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

547

Alyssa Frakes

 

24

24

21:21.20

21:21.20

0:00.00

2

545

Jennifer Arreola

 

26

50

21:51.60

43:12.80

0:30.40

3

550

Elizabeth Orchard

 

36

86

23:06.40

1:06:19.20

1:45.20

4

548

Jada Jones

 

37

123

23:08.20

1:29:27.40

1:47.00

5

552

Haley Steen

 

40

163

23:40.90

1:53:08.30

2:19.70

6

549

Kayla Kokotovich

 

(44)

(207)

24:18.30

2:17:26.60

2:57.10

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 205 Team Score (times): 2:03:12.80 Ave Time:24:38.56
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

614

Chessy Nikonowicz

 

31

31

22:08.60

22:08.60

0:00.00

2

608

Alyssa Comer

 

32

63

22:27.90

44:36.50

0:19.30

3

612

Alexandra McLaren

 

43

106

24:13.60

1:08:50.10

2:05.00

4

615

Amanda Rivera

 

46

152

24:37.50

1:33:27.60

2:28.90

5

613

Jaden Myint

 

53

205

29:45.20

2:03:12.80

7:36.60