First to the Finish Cross Country Kickoff

August 27, 2016


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School 3K

Cross Country

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

902

Seth Hamerski Bluford

10:38.05

5:43/M

7

 

2

1

961

Travis Fruend Immanuel Lutheran Saint Charles

10:52.73

5:51/M

8

 

3

2

2466

Evan Wilkerson Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

11:47.62

6:20/M

8

 

4

3

965

Noah McMullen Immanuel Lutheran Saint Charles

11:48.32

6:21/M

8

 

5

(< 5)

915

Juan Rivas Dupo

12:05.62

6:30/M

8

 

6

(< 5)

909

Seth Howard Carrollton

12:07.07

6:31/M

8

 

7

4

2459

Jacob Bates Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

12:21.51

6:38/M

6

 

8

5

1322

Hayden Mitchelle Murphysboro

12:22.19

6:39/M

8

 

9

6

988

Isaac Ballard Maryville Christian

12:27.51

6:42/M

6

 

10

7

1383

Evan Reitz St. Mark's Lutheran

12:32.02

6:44/M

6

 

11

8

991

Charlie Gentemann Maryville Christian

12:32.04

6:44/M

5

 

12

(< 5)

1361

Cyrus Cornelius Saint Paul Lutheran

12:36.55

6:46/M

8

 

13

9

959

Caleb Unverfehrt Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

12:38.36

6:48/M

8

 

14

(< 5)

2448

Christopher Clark Wayne City

12:50.20

6:54/M

8

 

15

10

2430

Nathaneal Fleschert Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

13:11.22

7:05/M

8

 

16

11

993

Braden Gilmore Maryville Christian

13:13.35

7:06/M

5

 

17

12

1380

Cayton Cratch St. Mark's Lutheran

13:14.14

7:07/M

5

 

18

13

960

Clayton Erhardt Immanuel Lutheran Saint Charles

13:14.61

7:07/M

8

 

19

14

2465

Peyton Mueller Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

13:14.80

7:07/M

7

 

20

15

2426

Ethan Ashauer Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

13:16.78

7:08/M

8

 

21

(< 5)

919

Kyle Yancy Dupo

13:16.83

7:08/M

8

 

22

16

1384

Carter Wasson St. Mark's Lutheran

13:17.05

7:08/M

6

 

23

17

963

Logan LeBeau Immanuel Lutheran Saint Charles

13:19.75

7:10/M

6

 

24

18

2413

Christian Rees Steeleville

13:20.23

7:10/M

7

 

25

19

1373

Nick Fehr St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)

13:20.26

7:10/M

7

 

26

20

1352

Kaleb St. Cyr Roxana

13:27.27

7:14/M

8

 

27

21

2416

Hayden Sternberg Steeleville

13:30.44

7:15/M

4

 

28

22

1000

Dillon Paul Maryville Christian

13:32.95

7:17/M

3

 

29

23

957

Dillon Teter Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

13:36.15

7:19/M

7

 

30

24

2429

Jacob Daube Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

13:40.80

7:21/M

4

 

31

25

956

Evan Perry Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

13:44.85

7:23/M

6

 

32

26

1317

Braylen Agnew Murphysboro

13:52.16

7:27/M

6

 

33

(< 5)

917

Jacob Taylor Dupo

13:56.33

7:29/M

8

 

34

(< 5)

916

Keyonte Scarborough Dupo

13:58.77

7:31/M

8

 

35

27

2462

Curtis Martin Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

14:07.32

7:35/M

8

 

36

28

995

Noah Jones Maryville Christian

14:17.53

7:41/M

7

 

37

(< 5)

903

Nathan Launay Bluford

14:21.13

7:43/M

7

 

38

29

1325

Jordan Whetstone Murphysboro

14:22.46

7:43/M

6

 

39

30

1381

Trenton Ingles St. Mark's Lutheran

14:22.57

7:43/M

4

 

40

31

2405

Ray Dagner Steeleville

14:23.42

7:44/M

8

 

41

(< 5)

904

Elijah Marlow Bluford

14:23.59

7:44/M

7

 

42

(< 5)

1334

Warren Stolte Red Bud

14:24.53

7:45/M

7

 

43

32

998

A J Mills Maryville Christian

14:25.89

7:45/M

6

 

44

33

2447

Cartez Thomas Unity Christian (ESL)

14:26.36

7:46/M

8

 

45

34

955

Dominic Perry Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

14:29.77

7:47/M

7

 

46

35

2460

Jack Byers Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

14:32.29

7:49/M

4

 

47

36

1320

Landen Huppert Murphysboro

14:32.59

7:49/M

7

 

48

37

990

Garrett Beckett Maryville Christian

14:34.01

7:50/M

5

 

49

(< 5)

50

Jasser Fanous Belleville (Governor French Academy)

14:36.72

7:51/M

10

 

50

38

958

Levi Traub Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

14:39.95

7:53/M

7

 

51

(< 5)

2474

Derek Schley Zion Lutheran (Bethalto)

14:41.15

7:54/M

8

 

52

39

967

Skyler Serna Immanuel Lutheran Saint Charles

14:42.88

7:54/M

6

 

53

(< 5)

926

Grant Walter Evansville

14:46.56

7:56/M

5

 

54

40

1321

Gabe Martin Murphysboro

14:53.38

8:00/M

6

 

55

41

2432

Mason Miller Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

14:54.35

8:01/M

7

 

56

42

1324

Lenny Tweedy Murphysboro

14:55.21

8:01/M

7

 

57

(< 5)

1385

Andrew Lillienkamp St. Paul's (Troy)

14:57.58

8:02/M

4

 

58

43

1374

Ethan Fritsche St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)

15:02.47

8:05/M

8

 

59

44

1351

Garrett McBride Roxana

15:04.52

8:06/M

6

 

60

45

966

David Nissing Immanuel Lutheran Saint Charles

15:07.15

8:08/M

6

 

61

46

2404

Michael Alexander Steeleville

15:07.26

8:08/M

5

 

62

(< 5)

1333

Isaac Miller Red Bud

15:10.48

8:09/M

7

 

63

(> 7)

994

Dylan Hunt Maryville Christian

15:11.96

8:10/M

6

 

64

47

2427

Cameron Brown Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

15:20.53

8:15/M

5

 

65

48

2440

Dontae Foster Unity Christian (ESL)

15:21.01

8:15/M

7

 

66

(> 7)

1302

Kennan Strahm Maryville Christian

15:21.70

8:15/M

5

 

67

49

2415

Nik Rubach Steeleville

15:31.71

8:21/M

5

 

68

50

2445

Leroy Perry Unity Christian (ESL)

15:34.48

8:22/M

8

 

69

51

1372

Ben DeRousse St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)

15:40.53

8:25/M

8

 

70

(< 5)

910

Noah Powell Carrollton

15:42.50

8:26/M

7

 

71

52

2443

Calan McQueen Unity Christian (ESL)

15:51.63

8:31/M

7

 

72

53

1377

Byron Schlueter St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)

15:53.55

8:32/M

5

 

73

(> 7)

996

Joe Liston Maryville Christian

16:00.98

8:36/M

4

 

74

54

2412

Camden Pierce Steeleville

16:01.50

8:37/M

5

 

75

(> 7)

1306

Andrew Wilson Maryville Christian

16:02.35

8:37/M

7

 

76

(< 5)

1363

Drew Mirly Saint Paul Lutheran

16:11.17

8:42/M

6

 

77

55

1382

Tyler Ingles St. Mark's Lutheran

16:15.84

8:44/M

4

 

78

(< 5)

48

Daniel Bradley Belleville (Governor French Academy)

16:23.73

8:48/M

 

79

(< 5)

935

Brennan Cortez First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)

16:23.80

8:48/M

6

 

80

56

2407

Jason Fudge Steeleville

16:27.55

8:51/M

5

 

81

(< 5)

2472

Jacob Liefer Zion Lutheran (Bethalto)

16:40.97

8:58/M

5

 

82

(< 5)

901

Parker Cotton Bluford

16:41.71

8:58/M

7

 

83

(> 7)

2410

Braden Middendorf Steeleville

16:41.76

8:58/M

4

 

84

(< 5)

1364

Sam Stuart Saint Paul Lutheran

16:49.49

9:02/M

6

 

85

57

2428

Mason Brown Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

16:53.60

9:05/M

1

 

86

(> 7)

2411

Cale Newby Steeleville

16:54.50

9:05/M

4

 

87

58

2461

Max Knipp Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

16:58.87

9:07/M

8

 

88

(< 5)

925

Jacob Huether Evansville

17:07.43

9:12/M

5

 

89

59

1376

Dylan Roscow St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)

17:10.53

9:14/M

8

 

90

(< 5)

947

Dallas Mancinas Holy Cross (Collinsville)

17:26.48

9:22/M

5

 

91

(> 7)

1307

Jacob Wilson Maryville Christian

17:30.81

9:25/M

5

 

92

(< 5)

937

Ethan Hance First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)

17:41.22

9:30/M

5

 

93

60

1355

Logan Wonders Roxana

17:50.12

9:35/M

8

 

94

61

2433

Matthew Redden Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

17:50.82

9:35/M

1

 

95

(< 5)

934

Athony Calabrese First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)

17:54.38

9:37/M

6

 

96

62

1378

Michael Watters St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)

18:00.07

9:41/M

7

 

97

(< 5)

908

Zach Beiermann Carrollton

18:04.31

9:43/M

8

 

98

(> 7)

2431

Josiah Lange Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

18:12.41

9:47/M

8

 

99

(< 5)

939

Tanner Martinez First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)

18:29.51

9:56/M

6

 

100

63

1353

Andrew Townsend Roxana

18:31.27

9:57/M

6

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

64

1375

Lucas Guebert St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)

18:35.93

9:59/M

5

 

102

65

2442

Robert Hudson Unity Christian (ESL)

18:36.73

10:00/M

8

 

103

(> 7)

2406

Tyler Ernsting Steeleville

18:40.05

10:02/M

5

 

104

66

1354

Joseph Whetzel Roxana

19:05.20

10:16/M

5

 

105

67

2444

Jordan Neal Unity Christian (ESL)

19:22.46

10:25/M

8

 

106

68

954

Colten Kampwerth Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

19:38.88

10:33/M

4

 

107

(> 7)

999

Nathanael Mills Maryville Christian

20:51.61

11:13/M

6

 

108

69

1350

Troy Holbrook Roxana

20:53.62

11:14/M

6

 

109

70

2464

Nolan Montague Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

21:32.75

11:35/M

4

 

110

(< 5)

946

Parker Gearns Holy Cross (Collinsville)

21:39.39

11:38/M

5

 

111

(> 7)

1304

Reilly Suthberry Maryville Christian

21:47.64

11:43/M

4

 

112

(> 7)

1308

Ashton Woods Maryville Christian

21:53.98

11:46/M

4

 

113

(> 7)

2409

Gus Higgins Steeleville

22:35.20

12:08/M

8

 

114

(< 5)

945

Conner Gearns Holy Cross (Collinsville)

23:16.31

12:31/M

5

 

115

(> 7)

1301

Scott Smallie Maryville Christian

23:59.81

12:54/M

6

 

116

(> 7)

1303

A.J. Suthberry Maryville Christian

24:16.93

13:03/M

5

 

117

(> 7)

2417

Logan Tripp Steeleville

24:46.58

13:19/M

5

 

118

(> 7)

2463

Brendan McLaren Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

24:47.12

13:19/M

4

 

119

(< 5)

1332

Devon Groves Red Bud

25:54.22

13:55/M

8

 

120

(< 5)

1386

Isaac Thornton St. Paul's (Troy)

26:13.53

14:06/M

4

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Middle School 3K

 

Cross Country

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Immanuel Lutheran Saint Charles

73

1

3

13

17

39

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:03:58.29--- Average Time: 12:47.66

 

2

Maryville Christian

75

6

8

11

22

28

32

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:06:03.38--- Average Time: 13:12.68

 

3

Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

82

2

4

14

27

35

58

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:06:03.54--- Average Time: 13:12.71

 

4

St. Mark's Lutheran

120

7

12

16

30

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:41.62--- Average Time: 13:56.32

 

5

Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

129

9

23

25

34

38

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:09.08--- Average Time: 13:49.82

 

6

Murphysboro

136

5

26

29

36

40

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:02.78--- Average Time: 14:00.56

 

7

Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

137

10

15

24

41

47

57

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:23.68--- Average Time: 14:04.74

 

8

Steeleville

165

18

21

31

46

49

54

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:53.06--- Average Time: 14:22.61

 

9

St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)

225

19

43

51

53

59

62

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:07.34--- Average Time: 15:25.47

 

10

Unity Christian (ESL)

248

33

48

50

52

65

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:50.21--- Average Time: 15:58.04

 

11

Roxana

253

20

44

60

63

66

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:58.38--- Average Time: 16:47.68

 

Inc.

Belleville (Governor French Academy

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Carrollton

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Dupo

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Red Bud

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Wayne City

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bluford

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Evansville

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Holy Cross (Collinsville)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Saint Paul Lutheran

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

St. Paul's (Troy)

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Zion Lutheran (Bethalto)

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Middle School 3K

Cross Country

Team - Immanuel Lutheran Saint Charles Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:03:58.29 Ave Time:12:47.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

961

Travis Fruend

8

1

1

10:52.73

10:52.73

0:00.00

2

965

Noah McMullen

8

3

4

11:48.32

22:41.05

0:55.59

3

960

Clayton Erhardt

8

13

17

13:14.61

35:55.66

2:21.88

4

963

Logan LeBeau

6

17

34

13:19.75

49:15.41

2:27.02

5

967

Skyler Serna

6

39

73

14:42.88

1:03:58.29

3:50.15

6

966

David Nissing

6

(45)

(118)

15:07.15

1:19:05.44

4:14.42

 
Team - Maryville Christian Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:06:03.38 Ave Time:13:12.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

988

Isaac Ballard

6

6

6

12:27.51

12:27.51

0:00.00

2

991

Charlie Gentemann

5

8

14

12:32.04

24:59.55

0:04.53

3

993

Braden Gilmore

5

11

25

13:13.35

38:12.90

0:45.84

4

1000

Dillon Paul

3

22

47

13:32.95

51:45.85

1:05.44

5

995

Noah Jones

7

28

75

14:17.53

1:06:03.38

1:50.02

6

998

A J Mills

6

(32)

(107)

14:25.89

1:20:29.27

1:58.38

7

990

Garrett Beckett

5

(37)

(144)

14:34.01

1:35:03.28

2:06.50

8

994

Dylan Hunt

6

More Than 7

 

15:11.96

1:50:15.24

2:44.45

9

1302

Kennan Strahm

5

More Than 7

 

15:21.70

2:05:36.94

2:54.19

10

996

Joe Liston

4

More Than 7

 

16:00.98

2:21:37.92

3:33.47

11

1306

Andrew Wilson

7

More Than 7

 

16:02.35

2:37:40.27

3:34.84

12

1307

Jacob Wilson

5

More Than 7

 

17:30.81

2:55:11.08

5:03.30

13

999

Nathanael Mills

6

More Than 7

 

20:51.61

3:16:02.69

8:24.10

14

1304

Reilly Suthberry

4

More Than 7

 

21:47.64

3:37:50.33

9:20.13

15

1308

Ashton Woods

4

More Than 7

 

21:53.98

3:59:44.31

9:26.47

16

1301

Scott Smallie

6

More Than 7

 

23:59.81

4:23:44.12

11:32.30

17

1303

A.J. Suthberry

5

More Than 7

 

24:16.93

4:48:01.05

11:49.42

 
Team - Zion Lutheran (Belleville) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 82 Team Score (times): 1:06:03.54 Ave Time:13:12.71
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2466

Evan Wilkerson

8

2

2

11:47.62

11:47.62

0:00.00

2

2459

Jacob Bates

6

4

6

12:21.51

24:09.13

0:33.89

3

2465

Peyton Mueller

7

14

20

13:14.80

37:23.93

1:27.18

4

2462

Curtis Martin

8

27

47

14:07.32

51:31.25

2:19.70

5

2460

Jack Byers

4

35

82

14:32.29

1:06:03.54

2:44.67

6

2461

Max Knipp

8

(58)

(140)

16:58.87

1:23:02.41

5:11.25

7

2464

Nolan Montague

4

(70)

(210)

21:32.75

1:44:35.16

9:45.13

8

2463

Brendan McLaren

4

More Than 7

 

24:47.12

2:09:22.28

12:59.50

 
Team - St. Mark's Lutheran Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:09:41.62 Ave Time:13:56.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1383

Evan Reitz

6

7

7

12:32.02

12:32.02

0:00.00

2

1380

Cayton Cratch

5

12

19

13:14.14

25:46.16

0:42.12

3

1384

Carter Wasson

6

16

35

13:17.05

39:03.21

0:45.03

4

1381

Trenton Ingles

4

30

65

14:22.57

53:25.78

1:50.55

5

1382

Tyler Ingles

4

55

120

16:15.84

1:09:41.62

3:43.82

 
Team - Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:09:09.08 Ave Time:13:49.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

959

Caleb Unverfehrt

8

9

9

12:38.36

12:38.36

0:00.00

2

957

Dillon Teter

7

23

32

13:36.15

26:14.51

0:57.79

3

956

Evan Perry

6

25

57

13:44.85

39:59.36

1:06.49

4

955

Dominic Perry

7

34

91

14:29.77

54:29.13

1:51.41

5

958

Levi Traub

7

38

129

14:39.95

1:09:09.08

2:01.59

6

954

Colten Kampwerth

4

(68)

(197)

19:38.88

1:28:47.96

7:00.52

 
Team - Murphysboro Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:10:02.78 Ave Time:14:00.56
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1322

Hayden Mitchelle

8

5

5

12:22.19

12:22.19

0:00.00

2

1317

Braylen Agnew

6

26

31

13:52.16

26:14.35

1:29.97

3

1325

Jordan Whetstone

6

29

60

14:22.46

40:36.81

2:00.27

4

1320

Landen Huppert

7

36

96

14:32.59

55:09.40

2:10.40

5

1321

Gabe Martin

6

40

136

14:53.38

1:10:02.78

2:31.19

6

1324

Lenny Tweedy

7

(42)

(178)

14:55.21

1:24:57.99

2:33.02

 
Team - Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:10:23.68 Ave Time:14:04.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2430

Nathaneal Fleschert

8

10

10

13:11.22

13:11.22

0:00.00

2

2426

Ethan Ashauer

8

15

25

13:16.78

26:28.00

0:05.56

3

2429

Jacob Daube

4

24

49

13:40.80

40:08.80

0:29.58

4

2432

Mason Miller

7

41

90

14:54.35

55:03.15

1:43.13

5

2427

Cameron Brown

5

47

137

15:20.53

1:10:23.68

2:09.31

6

2428

Mason Brown

1

(57)

(194)

16:53.60

1:27:17.28

3:42.38

7

2433

Matthew Redden

1

(61)

(255)

17:50.82

1:45:08.10

4:39.60

8

2431

Josiah Lange

8

More Than 7

 

18:12.41

2:03:20.51

5:01.19

 
Team - Steeleville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:11:53.06 Ave Time:14:22.61
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2413

Christian Rees

7

18

18

13:20.23

13:20.23

0:00.00

2

2416

Hayden Sternberg

4

21

39

13:30.44

26:50.67

0:10.21

3

2405

Ray Dagner

8

31

70

14:23.42

41:14.09

1:03.19

4

2404

Michael Alexander

5

46

116

15:07.26

56:21.35

1:47.03

5

2415

Nik Rubach

5

49

165

15:31.71

1:11:53.06

2:11.48

6

2412

Camden Pierce

5

(54)

(219)

16:01.50

1:27:54.56

2:41.27

7

2407

Jason Fudge

5

(56)

(275)

16:27.55

1:44:22.11

3:07.32

8

2410

Braden Middendorf

4

More Than 7

 

16:41.76

2:01:03.87

3:21.53

9

2411

Cale Newby

4

More Than 7

 

16:54.50

2:17:58.37

3:34.27

10

2406

Tyler Ernsting

5

More Than 7

 

18:40.05

2:36:38.42

5:19.82

11

2409

Gus Higgins

8

More Than 7

 

22:35.20

2:59:13.62

9:14.97

12

2417

Logan Tripp

5

More Than 7

 

24:46.58

3:24:00.20

11:26.35

 
Team - St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:17:07.34 Ave Time:15:25.47
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1373

Nick Fehr

7

19

19

13:20.26

13:20.26

0:00.00

2

1374

Ethan Fritsche

8

43

62

15:02.47

28:22.73

1:42.21

3

1372

Ben DeRousse

8

51

113

15:40.53

44:03.26

2:20.27

4

1377

Byron Schlueter

5

53

166

15:53.55

59:56.81

2:33.29

5

1376

Dylan Roscow

8

59

225

17:10.53

1:17:07.34

3:50.27

6

1378

Michael Watters

7

(62)

(287)

18:00.07

1:35:07.41

4:39.81

7

1375

Lucas Guebert

5

(64)

(351)

18:35.93

1:53:43.34

5:15.67

 
Team - Unity Christian (ESL) Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 248 Team Score (times): 1:19:50.21 Ave Time:15:58.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2447

Cartez Thomas

8

33

33

14:26.36

14:26.36

0:00.00

2

2440

Dontae Foster

7

48

81

15:21.01

29:47.37

0:54.65

3

2445

Leroy Perry

8

50

131

15:34.48

45:21.85

1:08.12

4

2443

Calan McQueen

7

52

183

15:51.63

1:01:13.48

1:25.27

5

2442

Robert Hudson

8

65

248

18:36.73

1:19:50.21

4:10.37

6

2444

Jordan Neal

8

(67)

(315)

19:22.46

1:39:12.67

4:56.10

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 1:23:58.38 Ave Time:16:47.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1352

Kaleb St. Cyr

8

20

20

13:27.27

13:27.27

0:00.00

2

1351

Garrett McBride

6

44

64

15:04.52

28:31.79

1:37.25

3

1355

Logan Wonders

8

60

124

17:50.12

46:21.91

4:22.85

4

1353

Andrew Townsend

6

63

187

18:31.27

1:04:53.18

5:04.00

5

1354

Joseph Whetzel

5

66

253

19:05.20

1:23:58.38

5:37.93

6

1350

Troy Holbrook

6

(69)

(322)

20:53.62

1:44:52.00

7:26.35

 
Team - Belleville (Governor French Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

50

Jasser Fanous

10

Less Than 5

 

14:36.72

14:36.72

0:00.00

2

48

Daniel Bradley

Less Than 5

 

16:23.73

31:00.45

1:47.01

 
Team - Carrollton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

909

Seth Howard

8

Less Than 5

 

12:07.07

12:07.07

0:00.00

2

910

Noah Powell

7

Less Than 5

 

15:42.50

27:49.57

3:35.43

3

908

Zach Beiermann

8

Less Than 5

 

18:04.31

45:53.88

5:57.24

 
Team - Dupo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

915

Juan Rivas

8

Less Than 5

 

12:05.62

12:05.62

0:00.00

2

919

Kyle Yancy

8

Less Than 5

 

13:16.83

25:22.45

1:11.21

3

917

Jacob Taylor

8

Less Than 5

 

13:56.33

39:18.78

1:50.71

4

916

Keyonte Scarborough

8

Less Than 5

 

13:58.77

53:17.55

1:53.15

 
Team - Red Bud Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1334

Warren Stolte

7

Less Than 5

 

14:24.53

14:24.53

0:00.00

2

1333

Isaac Miller

7

Less Than 5

 

15:10.48

29:35.01

0:45.95

3

1332

Devon Groves

8

Less Than 5

 

25:54.22

55:29.23

11:29.69

 
Team - Wayne City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2448

Christopher Clark

8

Less Than 5

 

12:50.20

12:50.20

0:00.00

 
Team - Bluford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

902

Seth Hamerski

7

Less Than 5

 

10:38.05

10:38.05

0:00.00

2

903

Nathan Launay

7

Less Than 5

 

14:21.13

24:59.18

3:43.08

3

904

Elijah Marlow

7

Less Than 5

 

14:23.59

39:22.77

3:45.54

4

901

Parker Cotton

7

Less Than 5

 

16:41.71

56:04.48

6:03.66

 
Team - Evansville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

926

Grant Walter

5

Less Than 5

 

14:46.56

14:46.56

0:00.00

2

925

Jacob Huether

5

Less Than 5

 

17:07.43

31:53.99

2:20.87

 
Team - First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

935

Brennan Cortez

6

Less Than 5

 

16:23.80

16:23.80

0:00.00

2

937

Ethan Hance

5

Less Than 5

 

17:41.22

34:05.02

1:17.42

3

934

Athony Calabrese

6

Less Than 5

 

17:54.38

51:59.40

1:30.58

4

939

Tanner Martinez

6

Less Than 5

 

18:29.51

1:10:28.91

2:05.71

 
Team - Holy Cross (Collinsville) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

947

Dallas Mancinas

5

Less Than 5

 

17:26.48

17:26.48

0:00.00

2

946

Parker Gearns

5

Less Than 5

 

21:39.39

39:05.87

4:12.91

3

945

Conner Gearns

5

Less Than 5

 

23:16.31

1:02:22.18

5:49.83

 
Team - Saint Paul Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1361

Cyrus Cornelius

8

Less Than 5

 

12:36.55

12:36.55

0:00.00

2

1363

Drew Mirly

6

Less Than 5

 

16:11.17

28:47.72

3:34.62

3

1364

Sam Stuart

6

Less Than 5

 

16:49.49

45:37.21

4:12.94

 
Team - St. Paul's (Troy) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1385

Andrew Lillienkamp

4

Less Than 5

 

14:57.58

14:57.58

0:00.00

2

1386

Isaac Thornton

4

Less Than 5

 

26:13.53

41:11.11

11:15.95

 
Team - Zion Lutheran (Bethalto) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2474

Derek Schley

8

Less Than 5

 

14:41.15

14:41.15

0:00.00

2

2472

Jacob Liefer

5

Less Than 5

 

16:40.97

31:22.12

1:59.82

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School 3K

Cross Country

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

1390

Lydia Roller Staunton

13:05.26

7:02/M

8

 

2

2

1395

Kadence Bockhorn Steeleville

13:41.52

7:21/M

7

 

3

3

1356

Stacie Bangert Saint Paul Lutheran

13:47.52

7:25/M

8

 

4

4

1358

Nadia Wasilewski Saint Paul Lutheran

13:48.81

7:25/M

5

 

5

5

927

Lizzy Crowe First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)

13:59.51

7:31/M

6

 

6

6

2451

Tessa Heskett Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

13:59.61

7:31/M

7

 

7

(< 5)

897

Kaylee Jones Bluford

14:02.40

7:33/M

8

 

8

7

930

Hailey Resper First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)

14:05.93

7:34/M

6

 

9

8

2418

Morgan Ashauer Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

14:15.67

7:40/M

8

 

10

9

1359

Maci Wendel Saint Paul Lutheran

14:19.46

7:42/M

6

 

11

10

923

Olivia Schilling Evansville

14:26.06

7:46/M

6

 

12

11

2452

Maicy Mueller Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

14:26.11

7:46/M

7

 

13

12

1349

Gabrielle Woodruff Roxana

14:31.39

7:48/M

6

 

14

13

2458

Grace West Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

14:35.55

7:50/M

6

 

15

14

1387

Lily Bruhn Staunton

14:36.47

7:51/M

7

 

16

15

921

Hayley Drake Evansville

14:38.88

7:52/M

6

 

17

(< 5)

1371

Avery Piel St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)

14:41.32

7:54/M

8

 

18

16

931

Maggie Spriggs First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)

14:41.86

7:54/M

8

 

19

(< 5)

907

Trinity Jones Carrollton

14:46.96

7:56/M

6

 

20

17

952

Madisyn Wienstroer Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

14:50.40

7:58/M

5

 

21

(< 5)

1370

Aubrey Piel St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)

14:52.83

8:00/M

6

 

22

(< 5)

1314

Faith Svanda Murphysboro

14:55.53

8:01/M

8

 

23

18

1389

Brooke Kinder Staunton

14:58.86

8:03/M

7

 

24

19

1342

Bailey Isom Roxana

15:00.35

8:04/M

8

 

25

20

1337

Jada Covington Roxana

15:06.65

8:07/M

7

 

26

(< 5)

911

Allyson Ellis Dupo

15:17.91

8:13/M

8

 

27

21

1348

Janelynn Wirth Roxana

15:20.26

8:15/M

8

 

28

22

2421

Hailey Fleschert Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

15:22.50

8:16/M

3

 

29

23

2420

Whitney Dyckmann Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

15:24.14

8:17/M

5

 

30

(< 5)

1311

Jesse Crabtree Murphysboro

15:27.19

8:18/M

7

 

31

24

976

Hailey Hunt Maryville Christian

15:30.84

8:20/M

8

 

32

(< 5)

1312

Alexis Fletcher Murphysboro

15:31.24

8:21/M

8

 

33

25

950

Megan Rennegarbe Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

15:31.83

8:21/M

6

 

34

(< 5)

1379

Grace Cronin St. Mark's Lutheran

15:32.19

8:21/M

6

 

35

26

1394

Aubrianna Bockhorn Steeleville

15:32.34

8:21/M

5

 

36

27

2422

Sara Haislar Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

15:32.76

8:21/M

3

 

37

28

1360

Grace Wessel Saint Paul Lutheran

15:40.97

8:25/M

5

 

38

29

1330

Annika Olson Red Bud

15:43.47

8:27/M

6

 

39

30

928

Malia Fallin First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)

15:45.15

8:28/M

7

 

40

31

1339

Riley Doyle Roxana

15:53.98

8:32/M

6

 

41

(< 5)

905

Megan Calvert Carrollton

15:54.10

8:33/M

6

 

42

32

1388

Hannah Dustman Staunton

16:05.20

8:39/M

8

 

43

33

1346

Savannah Warren Roxana

16:05.49

8:39/M

8

 

44

34

1357

Ashlyn Mueller Saint Paul Lutheran

16:05.52

8:39/M

6

 

45

(< 5)

2435

Angelica Brown Unity Christian (ESL)

16:18.44

8:46/M

8

 

46

35

922

Molly Huether Evansville

16:24.12

8:49/M

6

 

47

(< 5)

898

Blair Moser Bluford

16:26.27

8:50/M

8

 

48

36

980

Libby Penn Maryville Christian

16:37.44

8:56/M

6

 

49

37

2455

Anne Sims Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

16:39.37

8:57/M

8

 

50

(< 5)

912

Bree O'Guinn Dupo

16:47.62

9:01/M

8

 

51

38

949

Raelyn Obermeier Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

16:47.71

9:01/M

5

 

52

(< 5)

914

Tabitha Rendleman Dupo

16:52.15

9:04/M

8

 

53

(< 5)

1313

Lauren Gray Murphysboro

16:53.15

9:05/M

6

 

54

39

1336

Shelby Bowman Roxana

17:00.29

9:08/M

6

 

55

(< 5)

900

Caitlyn Wilkey Bluford

17:04.04

9:11/M

7

 

56

40

924

Grace Walter Evansville

17:08.28

9:13/M

8

 

57

41

973

Audrey Cummins Maryville Christian

17:13.75

9:15/M

5

 

58

(< 5)

2437

Tierney McCottrell Unity Christian (ESL)

17:20.25

9:19/M

8

 

59

42

984

Libby Strahm Maryville Christian

17:21.64

9:20/M

4

 

60

(< 5)

941

alyssa Huckelberry Holy Cross (Collinsville)

17:33.57

9:26/M

4

 

61

43

1391

Bailey Scroggins Staunton

17:36.00

9:28/M

8

 

62

44

969

Ady Ballard Maryville Christian

17:38.43

9:29/M

4

 

63

(> 7)

1347

Jennifer Whetzel Roxana

17:38.49

9:29/M

8

 

64

45

920

Courtney Drake Evansville

17:42.44

9:31/M

4

 

65

46

1331

Lucy Stolte Red Bud

17:53.37

9:37/M

6

 

66

47

2425

Maddie Redden Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

17:55.17

9:38/M

3

 

67

48

2454

Emma Schneider Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

18:00.34

9:41/M

5

 

68

49

1328

Samantha Kolweier Red Bud

18:05.28

9:43/M

7

 

69

50

2449

Adori Batchelder Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

18:07.88

9:44/M

5

 

70

(< 5)

944

Sophia Worth Holy Cross (Collinsville)

18:09.38

9:45/M

5

 

71

51

2403

Ava Schwartzkopf Steeleville

18:10.06

9:46/M

8

 

72

52

1326

Haley Johnson Red Bud

18:11.22

9:47/M

6

 

73

(< 5)

2436

Angelina Brown Unity Christian (ESL)

18:27.50

9:55/M

5

 

74

(> 7)

1345

Meghan Mora Roxana

18:33.29

9:58/M

7

 

75

53

929

Mary Grace Mendoza First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)

18:44.51

10:04/M

6

 

76

54

977

Quinn Jesek Maryville Christian

18:44.82

10:04/M

7

 

77

55

2424

Alyssa Neimann Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

18:47.22

10:06/M

3

 

78

56

974

Grace Gentemann Maryville Christian

18:50.77

10:08/M

7

 

79

(< 5)

943

Danielle Webb Holy Cross (Collinsville)

18:57.34

10:11/M

7

 

80

(> 7)

979

Marissa Meier Maryville Christian

19:02.89

10:14/M

4

 

81

57

953

Nora Wood Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

19:04.24

10:15/M

5

 

82

(> 7)

987

Colleen Zinke Maryville Christian

19:04.80

10:15/M

7

 

83

58

2456

Claire Sims Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

19:12.72

10:19/M

7

 

84

(> 7)

986

Lindsay Wilson Maryville Christian

19:19.36

10:23/M

5

 

85

59

951

Tricia Rennegarbe Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

19:22.02

10:25/M

8

 

86

(> 7)

975

Peyton Hipp Maryville Christian

19:24.64

10:26/M

4

 

87

(< 5)

2434

Ja'Nae Bolden Unity Christian (ESL)

19:25.79

10:26/M

8

 

88

(< 5)

906

Rozlynn Isringhausen Carrollton

19:36.48

10:32/M

6

 

89

(< 5)

942

Melina Huckleberry Holy Cross (Collinsville)

19:50.27

10:40/M

7

 

90

(> 7)

2453

Abby Pyles Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

19:56.94

10:43/M

4

 

91

60

1398

Liberty McCormick Steeleville

20:42.11

11:08/M

4

 

92

61

2401

Addie Rubach Steeleville

20:55.59

11:15/M

8

 

93

(> 7)

981

Lucy Penn Maryville Christian

21:21.54

11:29/M

4

 

94

(< 5)

913

Bree Portell Dupo

21:26.46

11:31/M

7

 

95

62

1396

Sierra Hayes Steeleville

21:58.64

11:49/M

6

 

96

(> 7)

2457

Lily Sims Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

22:01.34

11:50/M

4

 

97

(> 7)

978

Jenna Lostutter Maryville Christian

22:05.97

11:52/M

8

 

98

(> 7)

1341

Bailey Hill Roxana

22:16.65

11:58/M

7

 

99

(> 7)

1340

Olivia Forbes Roxana

22:20.72

12:00/M

6

 

100

(> 7)

1344

Taylor McEwen Roxana

22:31.44

12:06/M

5

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

63

1400

Avery Roberts Steeleville

22:55.35

12:19/M

4

 

102

64

948

Mallory Bening Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

23:04.99

12:24/M

5

 

103

(> 7)

970

Sarah Barbie Maryville Christian

24:45.02

13:18/M

3

 

104

(> 7)

2450

Aayla Hawn Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

24:48.31

13:20/M

5

 

105

65

2423

Lainey Mcfarlin Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

25:24.14

13:39/M

3

 

106

66

1329

Lauren Meyerscough Red Bud

26:25.82

14:12/M

8

 

107

67

1327

Logan Johnson Red Bud

26:40.16

14:20/M

7

 

108

(> 7)

971

Ava Bauer Maryville Christian

26:44.86

14:22/M

4

 

109

(> 7)

983

Kate Ritchie Maryville Christian

27:20.52

14:42/M

3

 

110

(> 7)

1393

Celine Barnett Steeleville

27:21.01

14:42/M

4

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Middle School 3K

 

Cross Country

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Saint Paul Lutheran

78

3

4

9

28

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:42.28--- Average Time: 14:44.46

 

2

Roxana

103

12

19

20

21

31

33

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:52.63--- Average Time: 15:10.53

 

3

Staunton

108

1

14

18

32

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:16:21.79--- Average Time: 15:16.36

 

4

First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon)

111

5

7

16

30

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:16.96--- Average Time: 15:27.39

 

5

Zion Lutheran (Belleville)

115

6

11

13

37

48

50

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:40.98--- Average Time: 15:32.20

 

6

Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville)

127

8

22

23

27

47

55

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:30.24--- Average Time: 15:42.05

 

7

Evansville

145

10

15

35

40

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:19.78--- Average Time: 16:03.96

 

8

Maryville Christian

187

24

36

41

42

44

54

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:22.10--- Average Time: 16:52.42

 

9

Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville)

196

17

25

38

57

59

64

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:36.20--- Average Time: 17:07.24

 

10

Steeleville

200

2

26

51

60

61

62

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:01.62--- Average Time: 17:48.32

 

11

Red Bud

242

29

46

49

52

66

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:19.16--- Average Time: 19:15.83

 

Inc.

Carrollton

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Dupo

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Murphysboro

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bluford

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Holy Cross (Collinsville)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud)

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

St. Mark's Lutheran

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Unity Christian (ESL)

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Middle School 3K

Cross Country

Team - Saint Paul Lutheran Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:13:42.28 Ave Time:14:44.46
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1356

Stacie Bangert

8

3

3

13:47.52

13:47.52

0:00.00

2

1358

Nadia Wasilewski

5

4

7

13:48.81

27:36.33

0:01.29

3

1359

Maci Wendel

6

9

16

14:19.46

41:55.79

0:31.94

4

1360

Grace Wessel

5

28

44

15:40.97

57:36.76

1:53.45

5

1357

Ashlyn Mueller

6

34

78

16:05.52

1:13:42.28

2:18.00

 
Team - Roxana Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:15:52.63 Ave Time:15:10.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1349

Gabrielle Woodruff

6

12

12

14:31.39

14:31.39

0:00.00

2

1342

Bailey Isom

8

19

31

15:00.35

29:31.74

0:28.96

3

1337

Jada Covington

7

20

51

15:06.65

44:38.39

0:35.26

4

1348

Janelynn Wirth

8

21

72

15:20.26

59:58.65

0:48.87

5

1339

Riley Doyle

6

31

103

15:53.98

1:15:52.63

1:22.59

6

1346

Savannah Warren

8

(33)

(136)

16:05.49

1:31:58.12

1:34.10

7

1336

Shelby Bowman

6

(39)

(175)

17:00.29

1:48:58.41

2:28.90

8

1347

Jennifer Whetzel

8

More Than 7

 

17:38.49

2:06:36.90

3:07.10

9

1345

Meghan Mora

7

More Than 7

 

18:33.29

2:25:10.19

4:01.90

10

1341

Bailey Hill

7

More Than 7

 

22:16.65

2:47:26.84

7:45.26

11

1340

Olivia Forbes

6

More Than 7

 

22:20.72

3:09:47.56

7:49.33

12

1344

Taylor McEwen

5

More Than 7

 

22:31.44

3:32:19.00

8:00.05

 
Team - Staunton Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:16:21.79 Ave Time:15:16.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1390

Lydia Roller

8

1

1

13:05.26

13:05.26

0:00.00

2

1387

Lily Bruhn

7

14

15

14:36.47

27:41.73

1:31.21

3

1389

Brooke Kinder

7

18

33

14:58.86

42:40.59

1:53.60

4

1388

Hannah Dustman

8

32

65

16:05.20

58:45.79

2:59.94

5

1391

Bailey Scroggins

8

43

108

17:36.00

1:16:21.79

4:30.74

 
Team - First Baptist Academy (O'Fallon) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:17:16.96 Ave Time:15:27.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

927

Lizzy Crowe

6

5

5

13:59.51

13:59.51

0:00.00

2

930

Hailey Resper

6

7

12

14:05.93

28:05.44

0:06.42

3

931

Maggie Spriggs

8

16

28

14:41.86

42:47.30

0:42.35

4

928

Malia Fallin

7

30

58

15:45.15

58:32.45

1:45.64

5

929

Mary Grace Mendoza

6

53

111

18:44.51

1:17:16.96

4:45.00

 
Team - Zion Lutheran (Belleville) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 115 Team Score (times): 1:17:40.98 Ave Time:15:32.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2451

Tessa Heskett

7

6

6

13:59.61

13:59.61

0:00.00

2

2452

Maicy Mueller

7

11

17

14:26.11

28:25.72

0:26.50

3

2458

Grace West

6

13

30

14:35.55

43:01.27

0:35.94

4

2455

Anne Sims

8

37

67

16:39.37

59:40.64

2:39.76

5

2454

Emma Schneider

5

48

115

18:00.34

1:17:40.98

4:00.73

6

2449

Adori Batchelder

5

(50)

(165)

18:07.88

1:35:48.86

4:08.27

7

2456

Claire Sims

7

(58)

(223)

19:12.72

1:55:01.58

5:13.11

8

2453

Abby Pyles

4

More Than 7

 

19:56.94

2:14:58.52

5:57.33

9

2457

Lily Sims

4

More Than 7

 

22:01.34

2:36:59.86

8:01.73

10

2450

Aayla Hawn

5

More Than 7

 

24:48.31

3:01:48.17

10:48.70

 
Team - Trinity Lutheran (Edwardsville) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:18:30.24 Ave Time:15:42.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2418

Morgan Ashauer

8

8

8

14:15.67

14:15.67

0:00.00

2

2421

Hailey Fleschert

3

22

30

15:22.50

29:38.17

1:06.83

3

2420

Whitney Dyckmann

5

23

53

15:24.14

45:02.31

1:08.47

4

2422

Sara Haislar

3

27

80

15:32.76

1:00:35.07

1:17.09

5

2425

Maddie Redden

3

47

127

17:55.17

1:18:30.24

3:39.50

6

2424

Alyssa Neimann

3

(55)

(182)

18:47.22

1:37:17.46

4:31.55

7

2423

Lainey Mcfarlin

3

(65)

(247)

25:24.14

2:02:41.60

11:08.47

 
Team - Evansville Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:20:19.78 Ave Time:16:03.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

923

Olivia Schilling

6

10

10

14:26.06

14:26.06

0:00.00

2

921

Hayley Drake

6

15

25

14:38.88

29:04.94

0:12.82

3

922

Molly Huether

6

35

60

16:24.12

45:29.06

1:58.06

4

924

Grace Walter

8

40

100

17:08.28

1:02:37.34

2:42.22

5

920

Courtney Drake

4

45

145

17:42.44

1:20:19.78

3:16.38

 
Team - Maryville Christian Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 187 Team Score (times): 1:24:22.10 Ave Time:16:52.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

976

Hailey Hunt

8

24

24

15:30.84

15:30.84

0:00.00

2

980

Libby Penn

6

36

60

16:37.44

32:08.28

1:06.60

3

973

Audrey Cummins

5

41

101

17:13.75

49:22.03

1:42.91

4

984

Libby Strahm

4

42

143

17:21.64

1:06:43.67

1:50.80

5

969

Ady Ballard

4

44

187

17:38.43

1:24:22.10

2:07.59

6

977

Quinn Jesek

7

(54)

(241)

18:44.82

1:43:06.92

3:13.98

7

974

Grace Gentemann

7

(56)

(297)

18:50.77

2:01:57.69

3:19.93

8

979

Marissa Meier

4

More Than 7

 

19:02.89

2:21:00.58

3:32.05

9

987

Colleen Zinke

7

More Than 7

 

19:04.80

2:40:05.38

3:33.96

10

986

Lindsay Wilson

5

More Than 7

 

19:19.36

2:59:24.74

3:48.52

11

975

Peyton Hipp

4

More Than 7

 

19:24.64

3:18:49.38

3:53.80

12

981

Lucy Penn

4

More Than 7

 

21:21.54

3:40:10.92

5:50.70

13

978

Jenna Lostutter

8

More Than 7

 

22:05.97

4:02:16.89

6:35.13

14

970

Sarah Barbie

3

More Than 7

 

24:45.02

4:27:01.91

9:14.18

15

971

Ava Bauer

4

More Than 7

 

26:44.86

4:53:46.77

11:14.02

16

983

Kate Ritchie

3

More Than 7

 

27:20.52

5:21:07.29

11:49.68

 
Team - Immanuel Lutheran (Okawville) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:25:36.20 Ave Time:17:07.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

952

Madisyn Wienstroer

5

17

17

14:50.40

14:50.40

0:00.00

2

950

Megan Rennegarbe

6

25

42

15:31.83

30:22.23

0:41.43

3

949

Raelyn Obermeier

5

38

80

16:47.71

47:09.94

1:57.31

4

953

Nora Wood

5

57

137

19:04.24

1:06:14.18

4:13.84

5

951

Tricia Rennegarbe

8

59

196

19:22.02

1:25:36.20

4:31.62

6

948

Mallory Bening

5

(64)

(260)

23:04.99

1:48:41.19

8:14.59

 
Team - Steeleville Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:29:01.62 Ave Time:17:48.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1395

Kadence Bockhorn

7

2

2

13:41.52

13:41.52

0:00.00

2

1394

Aubrianna Bockhorn

5

26

28

15:32.34

29:13.86

1:50.82

3

2403

Ava Schwartzkopf

8

51

79

18:10.06

47:23.92

4:28.54

4

1398

Liberty McCormick

4

60

139

20:42.11

1:08:06.03

7:00.59

5

2401

Addie Rubach

8

61

200

20:55.59

1:29:01.62

7:14.07

6

1396

Sierra Hayes

6

(62)

(262)

21:58.64

1:51:00.26

8:17.12

7

1400

Avery Roberts

4

(63)

(325)

22:55.35

2:13:55.61

9:13.83

8

1393

Celine Barnett

4

More Than 7

 

27:21.01

2:41:16.62

13:39.49

 
Team - Red Bud Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:36:19.16 Ave Time:19:15.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1330

Annika Olson

6

29

29

15:43.47

15:43.47

0:00.00

2

1331

Lucy Stolte

6

46

75

17:53.37

33:36.84

2:09.90

3

1328

Samantha Kolweier

7

49

124

18:05.28

51:42.12

2:21.81

4

1326

Haley Johnson

6

52

176

18:11.22

1:09:53.34

2:27.75

5

1329

Lauren Meyerscough

8

66

242

26:25.82

1:36:19.16

10:42.35

6

1327

Logan Johnson

7

(67)

(309)

26:40.16

2:02:59.32

10:56.69

 
Team - Carrollton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

907

Trinity Jones

6

Less Than 5

 

14:46.96

14:46.96

0:00.00

2

905

Megan Calvert

6

Less Than 5

 

15:54.10

30:41.06

1:07.14

3

906

Rozlynn Isringhausen

6

Less Than 5

 

19:36.48

50:17.54

4:49.52

 
Team - Dupo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

911

Allyson Ellis

8

Less Than 5

 

15:17.91

15:17.91

0:00.00

2

912

Bree O'Guinn

8

Less Than 5

 

16:47.62

32:05.53

1:29.71

3

914

Tabitha Rendleman

8

Less Than 5

 

16:52.15

48:57.68

1:34.24

4

913

Bree Portell

7

Less Than 5

 

21:26.46

1:10:24.14

6:08.55

 
Team - Murphysboro Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1314

Faith Svanda

8

Less Than 5

 

14:55.53

14:55.53

0:00.00

2

1311

Jesse Crabtree

7

Less Than 5

 

15:27.19

30:22.72

0:31.66

3

1312

Alexis Fletcher

8

Less Than 5

 

15:31.24

45:53.96

0:35.71

4

1313

Lauren Gray

6

Less Than 5

 

16:53.15

1:02:47.11

1:57.62

 
Team - Bluford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

897

Kaylee Jones

8

Less Than 5

 

14:02.40

14:02.40

0:00.00

2

898

Blair Moser

8

Less Than 5

 

16:26.27

30:28.67

2:23.87

3

900

Caitlyn Wilkey

7

Less Than 5

 

17:04.04

47:32.71

3:01.64

 
Team - Holy Cross (Collinsville) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

941

alyssa Huckelberry

4

Less Than 5

 

17:33.57

17:33.57

0:00.00

2

944

Sophia Worth

5

Less Than 5

 

18:09.38

35:42.95

0:35.81

3

943

Danielle Webb

7

Less Than 5

 

18:57.34

54:40.29

1:23.77

4

942

Melina Huckleberry

7

Less Than 5

 

19:50.27

1:14:30.56

2:16.70

 
Team - St. John's Lutheran (Red Bud) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1371

Avery Piel

8

Less Than 5

 

14:41.32

14:41.32

0:00.00

2

1370

Aubrey Piel

6

Less Than 5

 

14:52.83

29:34.15

0:11.51

 
Team - St. Mark's Lutheran Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1379

Grace Cronin

6

Less Than 5

 

15:32.19

15:32.19

0:00.00

 
Team - Unity Christian (ESL) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2435

Angelica Brown

8

Less Than 5

 

16:18.44

16:18.44

0:00.00

2

2437

Tierney McCottrell

8

Less Than 5

 

17:20.25

33:38.69

1:01.81

3

2436

Angelina Brown

5

Less Than 5

 

18:27.50

52:06.19

2:09.06

4

2434

Ja'Nae Bolden

8

Less Than 5

 

19:25.79

1:11:31.98

3:07.35