Greenville InvitationalGreenville, IL
4/2/2016

Saturday

Start Time Event Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's High Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's Pole Vault Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's Long Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's Triple Jump Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's Discus Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's Discus Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's Shot Put Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 4 x 800m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 4 x 100m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 4 x 100m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 3200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 100m Hurdle Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 110m Hurdle Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 100 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 100 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 800 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 800 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 4 x 200m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 400 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 400 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 300m Hurdle Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 300m Hurdle Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 1600 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 200 Meters Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Women's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Men's 4 x 400m Relay Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mattoon MATT 80
2 Breese Central BREE 76.5
3 Carlinville CARL 69
4 Pana PANA 58.5
5 Pleasant Plains PLEA 50
6 Olympia OLYM 49
7 Columbia COLU 43
7 Wesclin WESC 43
9 Highland HIGH 42
9 Greenville GREE 42
11 Vandalia VAND 41
12 Rochester ROCH 32
13 Carterville CART 20
14 St. Anthony STAN 12
15 Hillsboro HILL 5

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Mattoon MATT 99
2 Pleasant Plains PLEA 81
3 Rochester ROCH 79
4 Pana PANA 74
5 Olympia OLYM 58
6 Carlinville CARL 54
7 Carterville CART 52
8 Vandalia VAND 44
9 Hillsboro HILL 38.5
10 Greenville GREE 29
11 Highland HIGH 27
12 St. Anthony STAN 25
13 Breese Central BREE 20
14 Wesclin WESC 14
15 Alton Marquette ALTO 4
16 Columbia COLU 3.5