Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Illinois College Alumni Classic - 2/19/2016                  
                               King Field House                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Max Balagna                  Monmouth (Il           5.85m      5.66m  
      5.66m  5.60m  5.43m  FOUL       
  2 Devonta Preston              Unattached             5.62m      5.56m  
      5.56m  5.56m  5.47m  5.49m       
  3 Clayton Johnson              Webster                5.98m      5.54m  
      5.54m  5.54m  5.36m  5.25m      
  4 Austin Spriggs               Illinois Col                      5.52m  
      FOUL  5.38m  FOUL  5.52m       
  5 Austin Ray                   Monmouth (Il           6.06m      5.40m  
      5.38m  5.35m  5.02m  5.40m       
  6 David McLeod-Warrick         Principia              5.05m      5.22m  
      4.52m  5.01m  4.54m  5.22m       
 
Event 2  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melissa Norville             Unattached             5.80m      5.53m  
      5.26m  5.53m  5.47m  5.40m       
  2 Sydney Jones                 Monmouth (Il           4.83m      4.90m  
      4.81m  4.71m  4.90m  4.55m       
  3 Deja Washington              Illinois Col           4.61m      4.82m  
      4.13m  4.50m  4.76m  4.82m       
  4 Darice Brooks                Monmouth (Il           4.88m      4.81m  
      4.81m  4.75m  4.56m  4.76m       
  5 Madi Schulenberg             Monmouth (Il           4.84m      4.78m  
      4.57m  4.78m  4.62m  4.66m       
  6 Anna Grobelny                Webster                4.50m      4.71m  
      4.46m  4.35m  4.64m  4.71m       
  7 Deirdre Wright               Principia              4.62m      4.66m  
      4.64m  FOUL  4.66m  4.35m       
  8 Skye Mibbs                   Illinois Col           4.64m      4.59m  
      4.59m  4.33m  4.58m  4.30m       
  9 Crista Fennessee             Washington U           4.26m      4.47m  
      4.24m  4.39m  4.46m  4.47m       
 10 Dasha Hawkins                Webster                4.50m      4.13m  
      4.13m  3.44m  3.14m  3.30m       
 
Event 3  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack MacCarthy               Washington U          12.61m     12.74m  
      FOUL  12.57m  12.74m  12.63m       
  2 Ezugo Onejeme                Washington U          12.94m     12.68m  
      12.55m  12.41m  12.47m  12.68m       
  3 Vijay Chinnam                Washington U          12.82m     12.55m  
      12.55m  FOUL  12.50m  FOUL       
  4 Kyle Larrazabal              Unattached            12.11m     12.43m  
      12.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Caleb Harris                 Illinois Col          12.00m     12.17m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  FOUL       
  6 Devonta Preston              Unattached            12.47m     12.08m  
      11.53m  11.77m  12.08m  11.94m       
  7 Jordan Fisher                Monmouth (Il          12.50m     11.99m  
      11.90m  11.92m  11.92m  11.99m       
  8 Gino Wendes                  Unattached            11.76m     11.63m  
      11.49m  11.35m  11.63m  11.26m       
 
Event 4  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Jones                 Monmouth (Il          10.68m     10.44m  
      9.93m  10.44m  10.29m  10.37m       
  2 Madi Schulenberg             Monmouth (Il          10.40m     10.37m  
      10.02m  10.37m  10.20m  10.10m       
  3 Ashley Castellanos           Monmouth (Il          10.38m     10.33m  
      10.03m  10.17m  10.33m  10.26m       
  4 Deirdre Wright               Principia             10.51m     10.28m  
      FOUL  10.28m  10.25m  FOUL       
  5 Deja Washington              Illinois Col          10.20m      9.96m  
      9.96m  FOUL  9.81m  FOUL       
  6 Crista Fennessee             Washington U           9.54m      9.90m  
      9.50m  9.59m  9.76m  9.90m       
  7 Sara McCutcheon              Washington U           9.48m      9.47m  
      8.98m  9.47m  9.36m  9.27m       
  8 Kalyssa Birdsell             Monmouth (Il           9.43m      9.43m  
      9.18m  FOUL  9.43m  9.20m       
 
Event 5  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Roller                  Illinois Col          13.76m     14.32m  
      14.01m  13.17m  14.32m  FOUL       
  2 John Hintz                   Monmouth (Il          13.45m     13.31m  
      13.09m  12.78m  13.31m  FOUL       
  3 Ben Stillwell                Monmouth (Il          13.22m     13.14m  
      13.07m  FOUL  13.14m  FOUL       
  4 Tom Hutchison                Washington U          13.80m     13.05m  
      11.99m  12.39m  13.05m  12.73m       
  5 Kyle Nance                   Illinois Col          13.75m     12.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.73m       
  6 Don Elston                   Illinois Col          12.44m     12.68m  
      11.71m  12.68m  12.03m  12.27m       
  7 Zane Sullens                 Monmouth (Il          12.10m     12.60m  
      12.60m  FOUL  FOUL  12.15m       
  8 Quinlin Preston              Washington U          12.32m     12.47m  
      10.29m  12.22m  12.47m  11.56m       
  9 Zach Truner                  Unattached                       12.36m  
      FOUL  12.22m  FOUL  12.36m       
 10 Joe Hogan                    Unattached                       12.00m  
      11.83m  11.57m  FOUL  12.00m       
 11 Noah Laster                  Webster               11.62m     11.50m  
      11.45m  11.08m  11.50m  11.10m       
 12 Ryan Robbins                 Webster                9.20m      9.58m  
      9.58m  8.52m  9.16m  8.81m       
 13 David McLeod-Warrick         Principia              8.31m      8.18m  
      7.89m  7.71m  7.41m  8.18m       
 
Event 6  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lilly Mendez                 Monmouth (Il          12.01m     12.01m  
      10.56m  11.92m  11.18m  12.01m       
  2 Emily Weedman                Monmouth (Il          10.43m     10.57m  
      10.37m  10.57m  10.49m  10.37m       
  3 Taylor Duffy                 Illinois Col                     10.46m  
      FOUL  10.46m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Lauren Aiello                Illinois Col          10.45m     10.26m  
      9.74m  FOUL  10.26m  FOUL       
  5 Betsy Wiener                 Washington U          10.42m     10.10m  
      9.95m  10.10m  10.03m  8.95m       
  6 Erica Davis                  Monmouth (Il          10.71m      9.90m  
      9.82m  9.87m  9.90m  9.60m       
  7 Zoe Burton                   Webster                7.91m     J9.90m  
      FOUL  9.79m  9.51m  9.90m       
  8 Colette Norris               Illinois Col          10.06m      8.75m  
      8.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 7  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Hintz                   Monmouth (Il          16.31m     16.03m  
      15.93m  16.03m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 John Roller                  Illinois Col          13.96m     14.57m  
      14.57m  14.57m  14.34m  FOUL       
  3 Ben Burger                   Monmouth (Il          14.79m     14.49m  
      14.49m  14.07m  13.38m  FOUL       
  4 Zane Sullens                 Monmouth (Il          15.01m     13.81m  
      13.55m  13.81m  13.72m  13.36m       
  5 Ben Stillwell                Monmouth (Il          13.40m     13.18m  
      FOUL  13.18m  12.92m  FOUL       
  6 Joe Hogan                    Unattached                       13.10m  
      12.02m  11.90m  13.10m  FOUL       
  7 Ryan Robbins                 Webster               10.56m     11.09m  
      11.09m  10.76m  10.36m  FOUL       
  8 Quinlin Preston              Washington U          11.22m     10.89m  
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Tom Hutchison                Washington U          10.72m     10.64m  
      9.93m  FOUL  10.64m  10.30m       
 10 Noah Laster                  Webster               10.88m      7.38m  
      FOUL  7.38m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 8  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De'Janaie Matthews           Monmouth (Il          13.36m     12.90m  
      12.86m  12.90m  11.93m  12.88m       
  2 Betsy Wiener                 Washington U          12.29m     12.71m  
      12.71m  12.62m  12.26m  12.35m       
  3 Lilly Mendez                 Monmouth (Il          13.95m     12.45m  
      11.77m  11.52m  12.45m  11.63m       
  4 Erica Davis                  Monmouth (Il          12.46m     12.37m  
      12.24m  12.37m  11.75m  12.23m       
  5 Ashley Roller                Unattached            12.80m     12.24m  
      11.29m  12.24m  11.77m  12.05m       
  6 Taylor Duffy                 Illinois Col          13.58m     11.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL       
  7 Emily Weedman                Monmouth (Il          10.37m     11.13m  
      10.70m  10.51m  10.91m  11.13m       
  8 Colette Norris               Illinois Col          11.04m     10.60m  
      FOUL  10.34m  FOUL  10.60m       
  9 Lauren Schertz               Webster                9.50m     10.43m  
      9.05m  10.43m  9.64m  FOUL       
 10 Zoe Burton                   Webster               11.14m     10.07m  
      10.02m  9.56m  8.73m  10.07m       
 11 MacKenzie Heinz              Illinois Col          10.38m      9.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.98m       
 12 Maisie Mahoney               Washington U          10.92m      9.64m  
      9.04m  9.64m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Alyssa Feldewert             Webster               10.17m      9.50m  
      9.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Rachel Helmich               Illinois Col           8.57m      8.13m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.13m       
 15 Rachel Kershner              Washington U           8.38m      7.50m  
      7.50m  7.43m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 9  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Ward                     Monmouth (Il           4.91m      4.91m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.83 4.91 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Conrad Bollinger             Principia              5.09m      4.83m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.83 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Dan Evers                    Monmouth (Il           4.64m     J4.83m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.83 4.91 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jacob Rother                 Washington U           4.65m      4.60m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Alex Arteaga                 Washington U                      4.30m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Sean Kisch                   Illinois Col           4.21m      4.15m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Tim Goblirsch                Washington U           3.95m      4.00m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Eric Eyler                   Unattached             4.26m      4.00m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Garrison Brown               Webster                3.79m      3.25m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Dontrell Carpenter           Webster                              NH  
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- David McLeod-Warrick         Principia                            NH  
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Andres Manzanares            Washington U           4.12m         NH  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 10  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melanie Ehrenberg            Washington U           3.55m      3.75m  
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 3.75 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Heidi Nassos                 Washington U           3.55m      3.58m  
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 3.58 3.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rachel Simpson               Illinois Col           3.06m      3.28m  
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.43 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Madeleine Mullen             Washington U           2.85m      3.13m  
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kedzie Schuster              Washington U           2.60m      2.68m  
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brenna Lobb                  Monmouth (Il           2.76m     J2.68m  
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Natalie Newman               Washington U           2.85m         NH  
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 12  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maisie Mahoney               Washington U           1.60m      1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Madi Schulenberg             Monmouth (Il           1.58m      1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Colleen Coday                Webster                1.49m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mikayla Bolton               Monmouth (Il           1.44m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coale Dolbert                Webster                1.93m      1.97m   Won Jump Off
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Joey Pasque                  Washington U           1.95m     J1.97m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mike Albi                    Monmouth (Il           1.64m      1.72m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Vaughn Gentzler              Monmouth (Il           1.79m      1.72m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Austin Spriggs               Illinois Col           1.84m      1.72m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Clayton Johnson              Webster                1.78m     J1.72m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Jordan Fisher                Monmouth (Il                      1.62m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 David McLeod-Warrick         Principia              1.62m     J1.62m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                               11:55.00   11:55.36  
     1) Annalise Wagner                 2) Daisy Ogede                    
     3) Emily Warner                    4) Alison Lindsay                 
  2 Washington U.  'B'                               12:10.00   13:08.94  
     1) Molly Kuhs                      2) Kelli Hancock                  
     3) Ashley Knudson                  4) Mariel Lutz                    
 
Event 32  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                9:59.75    9:59.23  
     1) Michael Sullivan                2) Alex Bastian                   
     3) Deko Ricketts                   4) Josh Clark                     
  2 Washington U.  'B'                               11:10.00   11:17.85  
     1) William Tucker                  2) Lachlan Athanasiou             
     3) Steve Skydel                    4) Owen Pochettino                
 -- Washington U.  'C'                               11:11.00        DNF  
     1) Britt Henderson                 2) Vince Stephen                  
     3) Thomas Fruhauf                  4) Ethan Brodeur                  
 
Event 16  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Levin               Gateway City         5:15.20    5:07.67   1 
        35.203 (35.203)  1:13.051 (37.849)  1:52.516 (39.465)  2:33.378 (40.863)
      3:14.187 (40.810)  3:54.113 (39.926)  4:32.658 (38.546)  5:07.666 (35.008)
  2 Ellen Toennies               Washington U         5:14.11    5:09.96   1 
        41.116 (41.116)  1:19.156 (38.040)  1:57.507 (38.352)  2:36.291 (38.784)
      3:15.780 (39.489)  3:55.931 (40.151)  4:34.520 (38.589)  5:09.956 (35.437)
  3 Audrey Western               Washington U         5:13.67    5:10.73   1 
        40.896 (40.896)  1:18.937 (38.041)  1:57.256 (38.319)  2:36.061 (38.806)
      3:15.521 (39.460)  3:55.666 (40.145)  4:34.046 (38.380)  5:10.729 (36.684)
  4 Joanna Podosek               Monmouth (Il         5:20.26    5:10.98   1 
        41.089 (41.089)  1:19.346 (38.258)  1:57.671 (38.325)  2:36.726 (39.055)
      3:16.552 (39.827)  3:56.560 (40.009)  4:34.325 (37.765)  5:10.976 (36.651)
  5 Abigail Martin               Washington U         5:14.60    5:11.24   1 
        41.370 (41.370)  1:19.413 (38.043)  1:57.796 (38.383)  2:36.399 (38.604)
      3:15.973 (39.574)  3:56.066 (40.094)  4:34.935 (38.869)  5:11.240 (36.306)
  6 Briana Tiffany               Washington U         5:20.94    5:15.14   1 
        41.697 (41.697)  1:19.696 (37.999)  1:58.136 (38.440)  2:37.520 (39.385)
      3:17.128 (39.609)  3:57.093 (39.965)  4:37.476 (40.384)  5:15.138 (37.662)
  7 Martha Gottbrath             Washington U         5:11.43    5:23.08   1 
        40.861 (40.861)  1:18.928 (38.068)  1:57.336 (38.408)  2:36.119 (38.784)
      3:15.766 (39.647)  3:56.205 (40.440)  4:38.386 (42.181)  5:23.080 (44.695)
  8 Mariel Lutz                  Washington U         5:28.85    5:23.76   1 
        41.986 (41.986)  1:20.986 (39.000)  2:01.515 (40.530)  2:43.326 (41.812)
      3:23.934 (40.608)  4:05.869 (41.936)  4:46.678 (40.810)  5:23.753 (37.075)
  9 Emily Blagg                  Washington U         5:31.00    5:27.41   1 
        42.919 (42.919)  1:23.150 (40.231)  2:03.689 (40.540)  2:45.128 (41.440)
      3:25.991 (40.863)  4:07.635 (41.644)  4:48.661 (41.027)  5:27.406 (38.746)
 10 Paige Cloonan                Washington U         5:32.00    5:27.91   1 
        43.009 (43.009)  1:23.253 (40.244)  2:03.920 (40.668)  2:45.275 (41.355)
      3:26.223 (40.949)  4:07.846 (41.624)  4:48.917 (41.071)  5:27.910 (38.993)
 11 Victoria Cooke               Washington U         5:21.00    5:30.12   1 
        43.226 (43.226)  1:23.454 (40.229)  2:04.136 (40.682)  2:45.523 (41.388)
      3:26.616 (41.093)  4:08.409 (41.794)  4:50.281 (41.872)  5:30.120 (39.839)
 12 Caroline Stocking            Washington U                    5:46.91   2 
        41.579 (41.579)  1:23.930 (42.351)  2:08.285 (44.355)  2:53.386 (45.101)
      3:38.357 (44.972)  4:22.576 (44.220)  5:06.764 (44.188)  5:46.910 (40.147)
 13 Jessica Salinas              Monmouth (Il         5:50.00    5:48.45   2 
        40.821 (40.821)  1:23.244 (42.423)  2:07.711 (44.468)  2:53.229 (45.519)
      3:38.458 (45.230)  4:23.261 (44.803)  5:07.500 (44.240)  5:48.450 (40.950)
 14 Stephanie Saey               Monmouth (Il         5:54.54    5:50.94   2 
        40.876 (40.876)  1:23.296 (42.421)  2:07.736 (44.440)  2:53.068 (45.332)
      3:38.862 (45.794)  4:23.707 (44.846)  5:08.122 (44.415)  5:50.933 (42.811)
 15 Kelci Foss                   Monmouth (Il         5:59.46    5:55.62   2 
        41.318 (41.318)  1:23.564 (42.246)  2:08.086 (44.522)  2:54.088 (46.003)
      3:40.001 (45.913)  4:26.693 (46.692)  5:13.099 (46.407)  5:55.614 (42.515)
 16 Kaley Lobb                   Monmouth (Il         6:02.07    5:57.38   2 
        41.262 (41.262)  1:23.661 (42.400)  2:08.203 (44.542)  2:54.831 (46.629)
      3:40.607 (45.777)  4:27.385 (46.778)  5:13.789 (46.405)  5:57.376 (43.587)
 17 Katelynn Propes              Monmouth (Il         6:08.59    6:04.32   2 
        43.773 (43.773)  1:27.364 (43.591)  2:13.889 (46.526)  3:01.555 (47.666)
      3:48.040 (46.486)  4:35.317 (47.278)  5:21.565 (46.248)  6:04.318 (42.754)
 18 Shontee Pant                 Principia            5:59.88    6:13.39   2 
        46.269 (46.269)  1:31.625 (45.356)  2:19.292 (47.668)  3:07.400 (48.109)
      3:55.146 (47.746)  4:43.536 (48.391)  5:29.958 (46.422)  6:13.390 (43.432)
 19 ChaCha Fisher                Principia            6:21.15    6:15.88   2 
        46.873 (46.873)  1:32.163 (45.290)  2:19.752 (47.590)  3:08.050 (48.299)
      3:56.077 (48.028)  4:43.933 (47.856)  5:31.563 (47.630)  6:15.872 (44.310)
 20 Maddie Kennedy               Illinois Sta         6:35.00    6:18.57   2 
        42.741 (42.741)  1:27.586 (44.845)  2:15.593 (48.008)  3:05.596 (50.003)
      3:55.512 (49.917)  4:44.388 (48.877)  5:32.700 (48.312)  6:18.564 (45.864)
 21 Gabriella Burns              Principia            6:21.95    6:30.89   2 
        50.924 (50.924)  1:38.794 (47.870)  2:27.092 (48.299)  3:16.648 (49.557)
      4:05.531 (48.883)  4:54.968 (49.438)  5:45.054 (50.086)  6:30.886 (45.833)
 22 Anna Litwiller               Principia                       6:31.47   2 
        49.893 (49.893)  1:38.851 (48.959)  2:27.527 (48.677)  3:17.069 (49.542)
      4:05.993 (48.924)  4:55.313 (49.320)  5:45.609 (50.297)  6:31.470 (45.861)
 23 Madison Ouelette             Principia            7:14.88    7:18.02   2 
        54.180 (54.180)  1:48.593 (54.413)  2:43.698 (55.106)  3:40.879 (57.181)
      4:37.033 (56.154)  5:33.703 (56.670)  6:28.241 (54.539)  7:18.016 (49.776)
 24 Amanda Breneman              Principia                       8:19.11   2 
       1:03.509 (1:03.509)        2:04.512 (1:01.003)        3:06.146 (1:01.634)
       4:09.436 (1:03.291)        5:13.733 (1:04.297)        6:18.679 (1:04.947)
       7:23.751 (1:05.072)          8:19.102 (55.351)
 
Event 15  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zac Christensen              Washington U         4:31.90    4:26.08   1 
        34.795 (34.795)  1:07.809 (33.014)  1:41.989 (34.181)  2:15.533 (33.544)
      2:48.401 (32.869)  3:21.939 (33.539)  3:54.615 (32.676)  4:26.071 (31.457)
  2 Andrew De Jong               Washington U         4:27.50    4:26.62   1 
        35.490 (35.490)  1:08.430 (32.940)  1:42.416 (33.986)  2:16.494 (34.079)
      2:50.189 (33.696)  3:23.274 (33.085)  3:55.409 (32.135)  4:26.619 (31.210)
  3 Zach Teed                    Washington U         4:45.00    4:28.35   2 
        33.687 (33.687)  1:06.322 (32.636)  1:39.741 (33.420)  2:13.530 (33.790)
      2:47.203 (33.673)  3:21.158 (33.955)  3:54.769 (33.612)  4:28.343 (33.574)
  4 Adam Streicher               Washington U         4:28.61    4:29.38   1 
        34.536 (34.536)  1:07.679 (33.144)  1:42.236 (34.557)  2:16.373 (34.138)
      2:50.319 (33.946)  3:23.694 (33.376)  3:57.079 (33.385)  4:29.374 (32.296)
  5 Ethan Brodeur                Washington U         4:33.00    4:30.66   1 
        34.265 (34.265)  1:07.160 (32.896)  1:41.782 (34.622)  2:16.113 (34.331)
      2:50.569 (34.457)  3:24.357 (33.788)  3:58.565 (34.209)  4:30.659 (32.095)
  6 Shane Witters Hicks          Principia            4:40.73    4:31.16   1 
        35.697 (35.697)  1:09.143 (33.447)  1:42.748 (33.605)  2:17.068 (34.320)
      2:51.069 (34.002)  3:25.086 (34.017)  3:59.705 (34.619)  4:31.159 (31.454)
  7 Nate Richards                Principia            4:22.09    4:31.41   1 
        35.306 (35.306)  1:08.869 (33.564)  1:42.457 (33.588)  2:16.267 (33.810)
      2:50.019 (33.752)  3:23.429 (33.410)  3:58.780 (35.352)  4:31.410 (32.630)
  8 Vince Stephen                Washington U         4:32.21    4:32.25   1 
        34.713 (34.713)  1:07.592 (32.880)  1:41.770 (34.179)  2:15.849 (34.079)
      2:49.937 (34.089)  3:23.508 (33.571)  3:57.834 (34.327)  4:32.246 (34.412)
  9 Chris Blagg                  Washington U         4:38.25    4:38.46   1 
        34.985 (34.985)  1:08.355 (33.370)  1:42.614 (34.260)  2:17.844 (35.230)
      2:52.839 (34.996)  3:28.602 (35.763)  4:04.359 (35.757)  4:38.455 (34.097)
 10 Thomas Fruhauf               Washington U         4:42.24    4:40.45   1 
        35.079 (35.079)  1:08.577 (33.498)  1:42.794 (34.218)  2:18.061 (35.268)
      2:53.106 (35.045)  3:29.369 (36.263)  4:05.674 (36.306)  4:40.449 (34.775)
 11 Steve Bender                 Big River Ru         4:35.00    4:50.10   1 
        35.313 (35.313)  1:08.102 (32.790)  1:42.839 (34.737)  2:17.560 (34.722)
      2:53.803 (36.243)  3:31.540 (37.738)  4:10.910 (39.370)  4:50.099 (39.190)
 12 Jay Gray                     Monmouth (Il         4:51.29    4:51.61   2 
        34.316 (34.316)  1:09.708 (35.392)  1:47.358 (37.651)  2:25.674 (38.316)
      3:03.960 (38.287)  3:41.892 (37.932)  4:19.079 (37.188)  4:51.608 (32.529)
 13 Zach Matthiesen              Principia            4:42.77    4:54.02   1 
        34.454 (34.454)  1:07.373 (32.920)  1:42.513 (35.140)  2:19.752 (37.240)
      2:57.674 (37.922)  3:35.723 (38.050)  4:15.892 (40.170)  4:54.014 (38.122)
 14 Matt Villicana               Dwrunning            5:00.00    5:05.70   2 
        38.006 (38.006)  1:14.918 (36.913)  1:52.597 (37.679)  2:31.055 (38.459)
      3:09.886 (38.831)  3:49.304 (39.419)  4:28.693 (39.390)  5:05.700 (37.008)
 15 Josh Green                   Monmouth (Il         5:03.89    5:10.26   2 
        35.939 (35.939)  1:12.655 (36.716)  1:50.935 (38.280)  2:30.698 (39.764)
      3:10.225 (39.527)  3:50.541 (40.317)  4:30.666 (40.125)  5:10.259 (39.594)
 16 Truett Sparkman              Principia                       5:52.62   2 
        38.983 (38.983)  1:17.722 (38.740)  1:58.468 (40.747)  2:42.912 (44.444)
      3:29.850 (46.939)  4:17.692 (47.842)  5:06.100 (48.409)  5:52.619 (46.520)
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabella Kosier              Monmouth (Il         1:03.00    1:04.28   1 
        31.001 (31.001)  1:04.277 (33.276)
  2 Meghan Illig                 Webster              1:04.00    1:04.83   1 
        31.119 (31.119)  1:04.829 (33.710)
  3 Donalda Desir                Webster              1:04.00    1:05.69   1 
        31.187 (31.187)  1:05.682 (34.496)
  4 Megan Byrne                  Monmouth (Il         1:06.00    1:06.41   2 
        30.618 (30.618)  1:06.401 (35.783)
  5 Sarah Huckstep               Webster              1:07.36    1:08.83   2 
        31.126 (31.126)  1:08.822 (37.697)
 
Event 17  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Fitzhugh               Washington U           51.96      51.56   1 
        24.654 (24.654)    51.557 (26.904)
  2 Erik Ruud                    Monmouth (Il           54.00      53.55   1 
        25.766 (25.766)    53.549 (27.783)
  3 Matthew Whitehill            Washington U           54.76      53.75   1 
        25.298 (25.298)    53.745 (28.448)
  4 Chris Erxleben               Webster                55.00      54.76   1 
        26.518 (26.518)    54.752 (28.234)
  5 Zachary Smercina             Webster                55.00      54.79   1 
        26.016 (26.016)    54.782 (28.766)
  6 Ed McCarter                  Washington U           57.76      55.16   2 
        26.156 (26.156)    55.156 (29.000)
  7 Samuel Welbourne             Unattached             56.00      55.76   2 
        27.433 (27.433)    55.753 (28.320)
  8 Noel Richards                Principia              58.64      56.03   2 
        26.400 (26.400)    56.027 (29.628)
  9 George Foehrer               Webster                55.00      56.56   1 
        26.308 (26.308)    56.557 (30.250)
 10 Zeke Oullette                Principia                         57.90   2 
        27.213 (27.213)    57.891 (30.679)
 11 Jeremy Schmeider             Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.55   2 
        28.325 (28.325)  1:00.542 (32.218)
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melissa Norville             Unattached              8.95       9.07  
  2 Rebecca Ridderhoff           Washington U            9.05       9.13  
  3 Daisy Ogede                  Washington U            9.10       9.13  
  4 J'Laan Pittman               Washington U            9.43       9.50  
  5 Breeanna Dilldine            Illinois Col           10.83      10.36  
  6 Anna Grobelny                Webster                10.30      11.10  
  7 Mikayla Bolton               Monmouth (Il           10.92      11.72  
 
Event 21  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payton Holmes                Monmouth (Il            8.38       8.40   1 
  2 Vaughn Gentzler              Monmouth (Il            8.52       8.55   1 
  3 Jack MacCarthy               Washington U            8.47       8.59   1 
  4 Alex Arteaga                 Washington U            8.67       8.89   1 
  5 Michael Billington           Washington U            8.92       8.94   1 
  6 Carl O'Connor                Monmouth (Il            9.02       8.96   1 
  7 Nick Devor                   Monmouth (Il            9.36       9.14   2 
  8 Zach Gyuricza                Webster                 8.95       9.22   1 
  9 Sean Kisch                   Illinois Col            9.16       9.36   1 
 10 Zach Schmidt                 Monmouth (Il            9.71       9.71   2 
 11 Matt Kole                    Unattached              9.98       9.83   2 
 12 Sammy Salinas                Illinois Col           10.69      10.77   2 
 
Event 20  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Briana Gardner               Monmouth (Il            8.10       8.05   1 
  2 Beka Wollenburg              Monmouth (Il            8.10       8.06   1 
  3 TaShea' Tinglin              Monmouth (Il            8.14       8.13   1 
  4 Rebecca Ridderhoff           Washington U            8.16       8.18   1 
  5 Dasha Hawkins                Webster                 8.37       8.43   1 
  6 Molly Dixon                  Principia               8.29       8.48   1 
  7 Ashia Jackson                Webster                 8.60       8.60   2 
  8 Briana Belfiore              Washington U            8.40       8.61   2 
  9 Christine Campisi            Washington U            8.68       8.72   2 
 
Event 19  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caleb Clemons                Webster                 7.10       6.98   1 
  2 Timmy Williams               Monmouth (Il            6.99       7.00   1 
  3 Malik Vigille                Unattached              8.00       7.05   3 
  4 Roderick Smith               Washington U            7.22       7.22   1 
  5 Clifford Chin                Washington U            7.28       7.24   1 
  6 Yong Kim                     Washington U            7.31       7.28   2 
  7 Brett Peifer                 Illinois Col            7.45       7.32   2  7.315
  8 Austin Ray                   Monmouth (Il            7.21       7.32   1  7.316
  9 Brian Kruzan                 Illinois Col            7.20       7.38   1 
 10 Caleb Harris                 Illinois Col            7.45       7.40   2 
 11 Jaxon Rieke                  Illinois Col            7.40       7.58   2 
 12 Caleb Rybolt                 Illinois Col            7.40       7.66   2 
 13 Noah Moothart                Principia               7.68       7.67   2 
 14 Chaz Wilcoxen                Unat-Princip                       7.69   3 
 15 Matt Kole                    Unattached              7.91       7.91   3 
 16 Jordan Reschke               Monmouth (Il            7.85       8.01   3 
 17 George Foehrer               Webster                 7.50       8.03   2 
 
Event 24  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Levin               Gateway City                    2:15.54   1 
        31.656 (31.656)  1:05.626 (33.970)  1:40.432 (34.807)  2:15.533 (35.101)
  2 Krissy Finley                Illinois-Spr         2:25.72    2:21.78   1 
        34.978 (34.978)  1:10.263 (35.286)  1:46.411 (36.149)  2:21.774 (35.363)
  3 Thea Bloom                   Monmouth (Il         2:22.00    2:22.66   1 
        33.118 (33.118)  1:10.075 (36.958)  1:47.177 (37.102)  2:22.653 (35.477)
  4 Molly Shepherd               Washington U         2:23.57    2:23.16   1 
        34.759 (34.759)  1:10.050 (35.292)  1:46.447 (36.397)  2:23.155 (36.709)
  5 Kerrin Sunshine              Washington U         2:26.08    2:29.26   1 
        36.677 (36.677)  1:12.378 (35.701)  1:49.002 (36.625)  2:29.251 (40.250)
  6 Lexi Yoggerst                Illinois-Spr         2:33.22    2:32.84   1 
        37.190 (37.190)  1:15.122 (37.933)  1:54.200 (39.078)  2:32.834 (38.635)
  7 Kate Saulcy                  Monmouth (Il         2:35.00    2:34.87   1 
        36.917 (36.917)  1:13.062 (36.146)  1:52.376 (39.314)  2:34.866 (42.490)
  8 Natalia Bobak                Monmouth (Il         2:50.56    2:45.73   2 
        36.908 (36.908)  1:17.838 (40.930)  2:02.675 (44.838)  2:45.724 (43.050)
  9 Rachael Crowley              Illinois-Spr         2:46.00    2:47.22   2 
        37.453 (37.453)  1:18.146 (40.693)  2:02.379 (44.233)  2:47.214 (44.836)
 10 Jessica Aguilar Adan         Webster              2:52.00    2:53.84   2 
        40.899 (40.899)  1:24.799 (43.900)  2:10.757 (45.959)  2:53.836 (43.080)
 11 Shontee Pant                 Principia            2:47.93    2:57.09   2 
        42.141 (42.141)  1:27.113 (44.972)  2:13.929 (46.816)  2:57.089 (43.160)
 12 Amanda Dickens               Illinois-Spr         3:05.32    3:01.06   2 
        43.686 (43.686)  1:28.150 (44.465)  2:15.244 (47.094)  3:01.055 (45.811)
 13 Rachel Sefah                 Illinois Col         3:03.85    3:03.15   2 
        36.592 (36.592)  1:17.037 (40.445)  2:08.982 (51.946)  3:03.146 (54.164)
 14 Madi Shane                   Illinois-Spr         3:07.50    3:04.14   2 
        45.508 (45.508)  1:31.869 (46.362)  2:20.329 (48.460)  3:04.135 (43.806)
 15 Shiloh Bradley               Webster              3:10.00    3:11.85   2 
        45.959 (45.959)  1:32.439 (46.480)  2:21.368 (48.929)  3:11.848 (50.480)
 
Event 23  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conor Cashner                Washington U         1:57.45    1:59.35   1 
        28.746 (28.746)    58.090 (29.345)  1:27.938 (29.849)  1:59.345 (31.407)
  2 Zach Yoggerst                Illinois Col         2:00.00    1:59.41   1 
        28.981 (28.981)    58.619 (29.639)  1:29.012 (30.393)  1:59.405 (30.393)
  3 Chas Warden                  Washington U         2:00.90    2:01.20   1 
        29.217 (29.217)    58.982 (29.766)  1:30.146 (31.164)  2:01.199 (31.054)
  4 Bryent Van De Wostine        Monmouth (Il         2:01.00    2:01.67   1 
        28.920 (28.920)    58.467 (29.547)  1:29.926 (31.460)  2:01.665 (31.740)
  5 Nate Richards                Principia            2:03.98    2:08.07   1 
        30.335 (30.335)  1:01.870 (31.536)  1:36.143 (34.273)  2:08.062 (31.920)
  6 Shane Witters Hicks          Principia            2:10.03    2:09.24   2 
        33.541 (33.541)  1:06.734 (33.194)  1:39.135 (32.401)  2:09.237 (30.102)
  7 Austin Dudley                Webster              2:10.00    2:11.33   2 
        32.768 (32.768)  1:04.794 (32.027)  1:37.713 (32.919)  2:11.323 (33.610)
  8 Brandon Allsop               Monmouth (Il                    2:12.62   2 
        31.019 (31.019)  1:02.493 (31.475)  1:36.669 (34.176)  2:12.612 (35.943)
  9 Michael Rohrer               Principia            2:13.43    2:13.19   2 
        33.124 (33.124)  1:07.013 (33.889)  1:40.606 (33.594)  2:13.183 (32.578)
 10 Steve Bender                 Big River Ru         2:03.00    2:13.97   1 
        29.650 (29.650)  1:01.382 (31.732)  1:36.449 (35.068)  2:13.968 (37.520)
 11 Darius Stone                 Monmouth (Il         2:27.86    2:18.59   2 
        33.503 (33.503)  1:07.393 (33.890)  1:43.064 (35.672)  2:18.588 (35.524)
 12 Matt Lundine                 Illinois Sta         2:15.00    2:18.83   2 
        32.586 (32.586)  1:06.661 (34.075)  1:42.802 (36.141)  2:18.824 (36.023)
 13 Gabriel Johnston             Principia                       2:33.16   2 
        35.908 (35.908)  1:14.861 (38.953)  1:56.965 (42.105)  2:33.151 (36.186)
 
Event 26  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Allen                Monmouth (Il        11:20.00   10:58.72  
        41.663 (41.663)  1:24.710 (43.047)  2:07.578 (42.869)  2:51.737 (44.160)
      3:35.408 (43.671)  4:19.515 (44.108)  5:04.120 (44.605)  5:48.903 (44.784)
      6:33.419 (44.516)  7:19.132 (45.713)  8:04.391 (45.260)  8:50.725 (46.335)
      9:36.323 (45.599) 10:20.623 (44.300) 10:58.716 (38.093)
  2 Alexandra Dupont             Monmouth (Il        10:53.19   11:06.74  
        41.411 (41.411)  1:24.474 (43.064)  2:08.073 (43.599)  2:51.951 (43.879)
      3:35.475 (43.525)  4:19.622 (44.147)  5:04.051 (44.430)  5:48.999 (44.949)
      6:33.723 (44.725)  7:19.451 (45.728)  8:04.457 (45.007)  8:51.233 (46.776)
      9:37.463 (46.231) 10:24.105 (46.642) 11:06.737 (42.632)
  3 Amy Wollenburg               Monmouth (Il        11:22.05   11:32.03  
        41.381 (41.381)  1:24.281 (42.900)  2:07.593 (43.313)  2:51.801 (44.208)
      3:35.683 (43.882)  4:19.805 (44.123)  5:04.366 (44.561)  5:49.629 (45.263)
      6:36.824 (47.196)  7:26.057 (49.233)  8:15.862 (49.805)  9:05.945 (50.084)
      9:56.129 (50.184) 10:45.783 (49.655) 11:32.028 (46.245)
  4 Brittany Daniel              Monmouth (Il        11:24.20   11:42.46  
        41.678 (41.678)  1:24.570 (42.892)  2:08.438 (43.869)  2:53.423 (44.986)
      3:40.145 (46.722)  4:28.637 (48.492)  5:16.735 (48.099)  6:05.666 (48.931)
      6:54.249 (48.583)  7:42.903 (48.654)  8:31.720 (48.818)  9:20.753 (49.033)
     10:10.711 (49.959) 10:58.827 (48.117) 11:42.454 (43.628)
 
Event 28  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Briana Gardner               Monmouth (Il           26.29      26.15   1 
  2 Beka Wollenburg              Monmouth (Il           26.33      26.39   1 
  3 J'Laan Pittman               Washington U           27.78      27.40   1 
  4 Briana Belfiore              Washington U           28.10      27.74   2 
  5 Crista Fennessee             Washington U           28.44      28.31   2 
  6 Meghan Illig                 Webster                29.00      28.32   2 
  7 Donalda Desir                Webster                28.00      28.41   2 
  8 Tori Van Doren               Webster                29.80      28.65   3 
  9 Breeanna Dilldine            Illinois Col           30.31      29.52   3 
 
Event 27  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caleb Clemons                Webster                23.80      23.05   2 
  2 Malik Vigille                Unattached             23.00      23.15   1 
  3 Samuel Jamison               Washington U           23.25      23.21   1 
  4 Brett Peifer                 Illinois Col           23.70      23.50   1 
  5 Michael Billington           Washington U           24.06      23.52   3 
  6 Yong Kim                     Washington U           23.90      23.73   2 
  7 Jordan Kaden                 Webster                24.00      23.83   2  23.823
  8 Clifford Chin                Washington U           23.72      23.83   1  23.827
  9 Jaxon Rieke                  Illinois Col           24.50      23.97   3 
 10 Brian Kruzan                 Illinois Col           23.50      24.00   1 
 11 Zach Gyuricza                Webster                23.70      24.01   1 
 12 Caleb Rybolt                 Illinois Col           24.00      24.84   2 
 13 Coale Dolbert                Webster                25.14      24.99   4 
 14 Brandyn Robinson             Webster                24.20      25.15   3 
 15 Noah Moothart                Principia              25.09      25.24   3 
 16 Matt Kole                    Unattached             26.49      25.47   4 
 17 Zeke Oullette                Principia              26.67      26.12   4 
 18 Sammy Salinas                Illinois Col           26.62      26.13   4 
 19 George Foehrer               Webster                25.00      26.34   3 
 20 David McLeod-Warrick         Principia                         26.35   4 
 
Event 25  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tate Heiple                  Monmouth (Il         9:12.00    9:25.96  
        36.070 (36.070)  1:12.976 (36.906)  1:50.444 (37.469)  2:28.355 (37.911)
      3:06.920 (38.566)  3:45.034 (38.114)  4:23.196 (38.162)  5:01.892 (38.697)
      5:40.456 (38.564)  6:18.920 (38.465)  6:57.866 (38.946)  7:36.410 (38.545)
      8:14.504 (38.094)  8:51.915 (37.411)  9:25.959 (34.045)
  2 Tyler Wingert                Principia            9:37.25    9:38.87  
        36.908 (36.908)  1:14.132 (37.224)  1:52.645 (38.513)  2:31.034 (38.390)
      3:09.220 (38.187)  3:47.828 (38.609)  4:26.663 (38.835)  5:05.703 (39.040)
      5:45.330 (39.628)  6:24.606 (39.277)  7:04.938 (40.332)  7:44.867 (39.930)
      8:24.788 (39.921)  9:03.249 (38.461)  9:38.865 (35.616)
  3 Cooper Pauley                Monmouth (Il         9:15.00    9:48.72  
        36.528 (36.528)  1:14.542 (38.014)  1:53.561 (39.020)  2:32.816 (39.256)
      3:11.796 (38.980)  3:51.386 (39.590)  4:31.223 (39.837)  5:11.882 (40.660)
      5:51.530 (39.649)  6:31.337 (39.808)  7:11.231 (39.894)  7:51.620 (40.390)
      8:32.267 (40.648)  9:11.626 (39.359)  9:48.716 (37.090)
  4 Steve Bender                 Big River Ru         9:30.00    9:50.24  
        37.637 (37.637)  1:15.540 (37.903)  1:54.170 (38.630)  2:33.196 (39.027)
      3:12.295 (39.099)  3:51.436 (39.142)  4:30.573 (39.137)  5:09.752 (39.180)
      5:49.843 (40.091)  6:30.614 (40.771)  7:11.514 (40.900)  7:52.148 (40.635)
      8:32.793 (40.645)  9:12.578 (39.786)  9:50.234 (37.656)
  5 Shane Blackley               Illinois Col        10:07.85    9:54.66  
        38.004 (38.004)  1:15.981 (37.978)  1:54.495 (38.514)  2:33.506 (39.012)
      3:12.616 (39.110)  3:52.036 (39.420)  4:32.116 (40.081)  5:12.159 (40.043)
      5:52.476 (40.318)  6:33.176 (40.700)  7:14.368 (41.193)  7:55.368 (41.000)
      8:36.387 (41.020)  9:17.268 (40.881)  9:54.656 (37.388)
  6 Dontrell Carpenter           Webster             10:00.00    9:57.06  
        37.012 (37.012)  1:14.829 (37.818)  1:53.374 (38.545)  2:32.187 (38.814)
      3:11.773 (39.586)  3:51.739 (39.967)  4:31.627 (39.889)  5:11.936 (40.309)
      5:52.096 (40.160)  6:33.009 (40.914)  7:14.176 (41.167)  7:55.597 (41.422)
      8:36.971 (41.374)  9:18.094 (41.123)  9:57.060 (38.967)
  7 Almir Halilkanovic           Unattached           9:40.00   10:08.14  
        36.540 (36.540)  1:14.678 (38.139)  1:52.926 (38.249)  2:31.256 (38.330)
      3:09.978 (38.722)  3:49.164 (39.186)  4:29.636 (40.473)  5:09.768 (40.132)
      5:50.618 (40.850)  6:32.364 (41.746)  7:15.069 (42.706)  7:59.366 (44.298)
      8:44.296 (44.930)  9:27.578 (43.282) 10:08.136 (40.558)
 
Event 30  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                4:03.00    4:12.80  
     1) Emily Warner                    2) Annalise Wagner                
     3) Ashley Knudson                  4) Kerrin Sunshine                
        28.984 (28.984)  1:00.450 (31.467)  1:28.628 (28.179)  2:01.548 (32.920)
      2:32.687 (31.139)  3:05.946 (33.260)  3:38.481 (32.535)  4:12.797 (34.317)
  2 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              4:18.00    4:21.87  
     1) Isabella Kosier                 2) Joanna Podosek                 
     3) Kate Saulcy                     4) Megan Byrne                    
        31.949 (31.949)  1:07.433 (35.484)  1:37.559 (30.127)  2:08.589 (31.030)
      2:39.145 (30.557)  3:16.010 (36.865)  3:46.761 (30.751)  4:21.869 (35.109)
  3 Webster  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:24.32  
     1) Meghan Illig                    2) Tori Van Doren                 
     3) Sarah Huckstep                  4) Donalda Desir                  
        31.036 (31.036)  1:05.294 (34.259)  1:37.870 (32.576)  2:11.886 (34.017)
      2:43.700 (31.814)  3:18.544 (34.845)  3:49.257 (30.713)  4:24.318 (35.061)
  4 Illinois-Springfield  'A'                         4:44.00    4:47.31  
     1) Krissy Finley                   2) Lexi Yoggerst                  
     3) Christine Noppenberger          4) Madi Shane                     
        33.642 (33.642)  1:08.990 (35.349)  1:41.646 (32.657)  2:18.672 (37.026)
      2:51.594 (32.922)  3:29.982 (38.389)  4:06.592 (36.610)  4:47.304 (40.713)
  5 Illinois-Springfield  'B'                         4:44.00    4:53.03  
     1) Aeriel Storey                   2) Maddie Logsdon                 
     3) LeeNaya Brewer                  4) Rachael Crowley                
        33.905 (33.905)  1:09.336 (35.431)  1:43.018 (33.682)  2:20.037 (37.019)
      2:54.271 (34.234)  3:34.343 (40.072)  4:10.899 (36.557)  4:53.024 (42.125)
 
Event 29  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                3:23.85    3:25.33  
     1) Britt Henderson                 2) Alex Bastian                   
     3) James Fitzhugh                  4) Deko Ricketts                  
        24.987 (24.987)    52.132 (27.145)  1:16.722 (24.591)  1:43.816 (27.094)
      2:08.141 (24.325)  2:35.772 (27.631)  2:59.434 (23.663)  3:25.322 (25.888)
  2 Webster  'A'                                      3:33.86    3:34.78  
     1) Brandyn Robinson                2) Zach Gyuricza                  
     3) Zachary Smercina                4) Jordan Kaden                   
        26.004 (26.004)    54.790 (28.786)  1:19.107 (24.318)  1:45.759 (26.652)
      2:12.715 (26.957)  2:41.672 (28.958)  3:08.142 (26.470)  3:34.779 (26.638)
  3 Washington U.  'B'                                3:30.00    3:36.04  
     1) Samuel Jamison                  2) Jeremy Barnes                  
     3) Jason Singer                    4) Alex Arteaga                   
        26.248 (26.248)    56.057 (29.809)  1:20.987 (24.930)  1:48.858 (27.871)
      2:13.192 (24.335)  2:41.252 (28.060)  3:07.844 (26.593)  3:36.031 (28.187)
  4 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              3:25.00    3:40.24  
     1) Bryent Van De Wostine           2) Austin Ray                     
     3) Erik Ruud                       4) Jay Gray                       
        25.606 (25.606)    53.667 (28.061)  1:17.940 (24.273)  1:49.653 (31.714)
      2:15.341 (25.688)  2:44.281 (28.940)  3:10.254 (25.974)  3:40.238 (29.984)
  5 Washington U.  'D'                                3:36.00    3:46.78  
     1) Chas Warden                     2) Steve Skydel                   
     3) Ethan Brodeur                   4) Conor Cashner                  
        27.236 (27.236)    56.623 (29.388)  1:24.814 (28.191)  1:54.882 (30.068)
      2:21.499 (26.618)  2:51.551 (30.052)  3:17.217 (25.667)  3:46.779 (29.562)
 -- Washington U.  'C'                                3:36.00        DNF  
     1) Matthew Whitehill               2) Quinlin Preston                
     3) Lachlan Athanasiou              4) Ed McCarter                    
        26.295 (26.295)    54.538 (28.243)  1:21.708 (27.170)  1:53.672 (31.964)
      2:20.306 (26.635)  2:48.992 (28.686)