Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Illinois College Snow Bird Open - 1/23/2016                  
                                King Fieldhouse                                
                  Timing and Results by Endurance Race Timing                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Oberdiek           FR Truman                 5.25m      5.21m   10   
      4.88m  5.03m  5.21m  5.10m       
  2 ebony smith               SO Lincoln Coll           5.73m      5.20m    8   
      FOUL  4.77m  5.20m  5.13m       
  3 Anna Houston              SO William Wood                      5.03m    6   
      4.67m  4.97m  5.03m  FOUL       
  4 Janisha Pealer            FR Greenville             5.09m      4.90m    5   
      4.46m  FOUL  4.90m  4.58m       
  5 Katie Eichholz            FR Truman                 4.96m      4.84m    4   
      4.58m  3.67m  FOUL  4.84m       
  6 Mattie Bradley            FR Central Meth           4.78m      4.72m    3   
      4.20m  4.72m  4.39m  FOUL       
  7 Alicia Albrecht           FR Truman                 4.52m      4.61m    2   
      4.48m  4.53m  4.61m  4.31m       
  8 Petra Bethea              SR William Wood           4.87m      4.41m    1   
      4.36m  4.41m  4.26m  3.90m       
  9 Sierra Kolan              FR Central Meth           4.43m      4.31m  
      FOUL  4.31m  4.16m  4.08m       
 10 Deja Washington           FR Illinois Col           4.50m     J4.31m  
      FOUL  4.31m  FOUL  3.98m       
 11 Skye Mibbs                JR Illinois Col           4.50m      4.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.25m  FOUL       
 12 Ashlyn May                JR Culver-Stock           4.90m      4.12m  
      4.08m  4.12m  3.68m  3.54m       
 13 Michaela Harris           SR Greenville             4.59m      3.98m  
      FOUL  3.98m  FOUL  3.86m       
 14 Hannah Smith              FR Central Meth           3.89m      3.91m  
      3.72m  3.91m  3.91m  3.91m       
 15 Gabby Adams               FR Greenville             3.67m      3.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.51m  FOUL       
 -- Taylor Knoche             SO Truman                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas Howard              SO Central Meth           6.71m      6.41m   10   
      6.41m  4.81m  4.18m  6.09m       
  2 Jarrid Williams           JR Greenville             6.59m      6.28m    8   
      6.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Tommie Smith              FR Central Meth           5.84m      6.26m    6   
      6.17m  6.15m  6.24m  6.26m       
  4 Tremaine Bobo             FR Missouri Bap                      6.24m    5   
      6.12m  FOUL  5.85m  6.24m       
  5 Caleb Harris              SR Illinois Col           6.48m      6.18m    4   
      FOUL  6.18m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Drew Gandy                JR Central Meth           5.82m      6.13m    3   
      5.69m  5.63m  6.13m  6.13m       
  7 Ryan Heyel                SO Hannibal-LaG           6.31m      6.02m    2   
      5.80m  FOUL  FOUL  6.02m       
  8 Joshua Broadus            FR Central Meth           5.40m      5.64m    1   
      5.64m  5.49m  5.58m  5.53m       
  9 Chris King                SR Hannibal-LaG           6.09m     J5.64m  
      5.64m  5.38m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 austin picton             SO Lincoln Coll           5.55m      5.54m  
      5.16m  5.46m  5.42m  5.54m       
 11 roman hampton             FR Lincoln Coll           5.85m      5.53m  
      5.53m  5.47m  5.52m  5.22m       
 12 Kyle Hinkle               FR Central Meth           5.57m      5.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.51m       
 13 Maxwell Wingate           SR Missouri Bap           5.44m      5.44m  
      5.28m  5.37m  5.36m  5.44m       
 14 Tyler Pennington          FR Truman                            5.33m  
      FOUL  5.33m  5.32m  5.31m       
 15 Malik Pulline             FR Hannibal-LaG                      5.26m  
      5.26m  FOUL  4.86m  4.75m       
 16 Preston Wolfe             JR William Wood           5.57m      5.17m  
      4.89m  4.96m  5.03m  5.17m       
 17 Liam Shannon              FR Missouri Bap                      4.97m  
      4.89m  4.97m  4.97m  4.76m       
 18 kameron aaron             FR Lincoln Coll           5.55m      4.86m  
      FOUL  4.65m  4.73m  4.86m       
 
Event 3  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Houston              SO William Wood                     10.99m   10   
      10.99m  10.53m  10.64m  10.71m       
  2 Kaleena Logan             FR William Wood          10.86m     10.72m    8   
      10.65m  10.69m  10.72m  FOUL       
  3 Kimberly Hayes            FR Missouri Bap                     10.10m    6   
      FOUL  9.97m  9.90m  10.10m       
  4 Mattie Bradley            FR Central Meth          10.14m      9.93m    5   
      9.58m  9.91m  9.93m  9.93m       
  5 Sierra Kolan              FR Central Meth           9.93m      9.51m    4   
      9.26m  FOUL  9.39m  9.51m       
  6 Michaela Harris           SR Greenville            10.34m      9.50m    3   
      FOUL  9.02m  9.45m  9.50m       
  7 Hannah Smith              FR Central Meth           9.13m      9.09m    2   
      9.09m  9.00m  9.03m  8.89m        
 
Event 4  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tremaine Bobo             FR Missouri Bap                     12.59m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m       
  2 Richard James             FR Missouri Bap                     12.54m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.54m       
  3 Tyler Pennington          FR Truman                           12.23m    6   
      12.23m  11.76m  12.05m  12.13m       
  4 Kyle Hinkle               FR Central Meth          13.12m     12.09m    5   
      12.09m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 -- Caleb Harris              SR Illinois Col          12.75m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cassidy Smestad           FR Truman                13.65m     13.08m   10   
      12.33m  FOUL  12.23m  13.08m       
  2 Jessica Katzer            JR Truman                11.79m     11.39m    8   
      11.19m  11.39m  11.24m  FOUL       
  3 Madison Benson            JR Illinois Col          11.58m     11.21m    6   
      11.09m  10.41m  11.21m  11.20m       
  4 Madelyn Scrivner          SO William Wood          12.16m     11.12m    5   
      FOUL  11.12m  10.25m  FOUL       
  5 Kaylee Ferrier            JR William Wood                     10.98m    4   
      10.33m  10.21m  10.98m  FOUL       
  6 Marideth Tate             SO Greenville            11.39m     10.47m    3   
      10.04m  10.47m  10.21m  9.11m       
  7 Lauren Aiello             SR Illinois Col          10.50m     10.39m    2   
      9.79m  9.17m  9.76m  10.39m       
  8 Mallory Haley             JR Central Meth          10.84m     10.33m    1   
      9.71m  10.33m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Ellen Neese               FR Greenville            10.20m     10.31m  
      10.21m  10.31m  9.99m  9.79m       
 10 Samantha Bond             SO Central Meth          11.80m    J10.31m  
      10.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Ja'nique Brown            FR Missouri Bap                     10.20m  
      8.35m  9.42m  10.20m  9.11m       
 12 Ariel Rogers              FR Truman                10.86m      9.80m  
      9.52m  9.58m  9.42m  9.80m       
 13 Marie Arnett              SR Truman                10.89m      9.72m  
      9.72m  9.69m  9.68m  9.67m       
 14 jashmine jones            SO Lincoln Coll          11.72m      9.71m  
      9.30m  FOUL  9.71m  FOUL       
 15 Maria Montanes-Arbo       JR Central Meth          10.50m      9.70m  
      9.67m  9.67m  9.70m  9.69m       
 16 Taylor Willis             JR Greenville            10.35m      9.45m  
      8.94m  9.07m  9.45m  8.78m       
 17 Victoria Papez            FR Greenville             9.20m      8.98m  
      8.45m  8.98m  8.15m  8.62m       
 18 Colette Norris            JR Illinois Col          10.06m      8.75m  
      8.75m  7.88m  6.68m  FOUL       
 19 Cassidy Roling            FR William Wood                      8.71m  
      8.64m  8.46m  8.71m  FOUL       
 20 Tara Collings             SR Central Meth           9.56m      8.38m  
      8.38m  8.30m  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Ashlyn May                JR Culver-Stock           8.02m      8.10m  
      7.77m  FOUL  8.10m  FOUL       
 22 Lexcia Dumas              FR Culver-Stock           7.84m      7.78m  
      7.44m  7.78m  7.26m  7.54m       
 23 Kelly Mundwiller          SO Fontbonne              9.92m      7.63m  
      FOUL  7.63m  7.03m  FOUL       
 24 Kayla Herndon             JR Central Meth           8.15m      7.28m  
      6.35m  7.28m  7.16m  6.67m       
 25 Ariel Liker               JR Missouri Bap           5.74m      4.64m  
      4.55m  4.46m  4.47m  4.64m       
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 jared kern                SO Lincoln Coll          17.39m     17.11m   10   
      FOUL  17.11m  16.76m  FOUL       
  2 kyle kling                FR Lincoln Coll          14.50m     15.33m    8   
      14.65m  14.91m  FOUL  15.33m       
  3 Alonzo Findley            SR William Wood          14.66m     15.17m    6   
      14.99m  15.17m  14.30m  FOUL       
  4 Sam Stewart               SO Truman                14.15m     13.96m    5   
      FOUL  13.61m  13.88m  13.96m       
  5 Kavanaugh Weiss           SO Truman                13.63m     13.52m    4   
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Adam Smith                SR William Wood          14.08m     13.42m    3   
      10.89m  12.97m  13.42m  13.13m       
  7 Kyle Nance                JR Illinois Col          13.30m     13.21m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.21m  FOUL       
  8 LC Washington             FR Greenville            13.43m     13.19m    1   
      13.19m  12.90m  12.97m  12.88m       
  9 Sam Kroll-Taugsolo        SR Westminster           12.12m     12.99m  
      FOUL  12.99m  12.43m  FOUL       
 10 Logan Shoemaker           SO Westminster           13.40m     12.95m  
      FOUL  12.55m  12.95m  FOUL       
 11 John Roller               JR Illinois Col          13.30m     12.81m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.81m  FOUL       
 12 Logan Tucker              FR Missouri Bap                     12.75m  
      12.75m  10.97m  FOUL  11.80m       
 13 torrey johnson            FR Lincoln Coll          11.00m     12.64m  
      10.84m  11.67m  11.98m  12.64m       
 14 Tyler Talkington          SO Truman                12.25m     12.41m  
      12.40m  12.41m  11.62m  11.80m       
 15 Chris Crawford            SO Greenville            12.54m     12.24m  
      11.83m  11.59m  11.54m  12.24m       
 16 Alec Schierding           FR Missouri Bap                     12.20m  
      FOUL  11.99m  11.92m  12.20m       
 17 Anthony Miller            JR Central Meth                     12.10m  
      11.03m  11.03m  11.79m  12.10m       
 18 Don Elston                SR Illinois Col          12.00m    J12.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m       
 19 Josh Hunt                 SO Central Meth          12.91m     11.81m  
      11.80m  11.81m  FOUL  11.66m       
 20 Tavares Brown-Henley      SO Central Meth          12.06m     11.73m  
      FOUL  10.77m  11.73m  10.60m       
 21 Cody Adams                FR Central Meth                     11.64m  
      10.90m  11.64m  10.95m  11.06m       
 22 Carmelo Calandro          SO Central Meth          13.18m     11.57m  
      11.35m  11.54m  11.57m  10.33m       
 23 trevor oldham             SO Lincoln Coll          11.77m     11.54m  
      FOUL  11.50m  11.54m  FOUL       
 24 Robbie Overstreet         JR Quincy                10.73m     11.42m  
      10.00m  10.69m  11.42m  FOUL       
 25 Destin Miller             FR Central Meth          11.53m     11.20m  
      11.20m  10.87m  10.82m  10.84m       
 26 Dajuan Johnson            SR Greenville            13.35m     11.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.12m       
 27 Nathan Deushane           FR Illinois Col          11.50m     10.98m  
      FOUL  10.98m  FOUL  FOUL       
 28 Jacob Calvin              SO Culver-Stock          11.09m     10.96m  
      10.61m  10.39m  10.32m  10.96m       
 29 Collin Zeugin             JR William Wood          11.55m     10.67m  
      FOUL  10.13m  9.43m  10.67m       
 30 Codey Guile               SO William Wood          11.71m     10.45m  
      FOUL  8.91m  10.45m  FOUL       
 31 Sam Rohr                  SR Quincy                10.04m     10.32m  
      9.85m  10.04m  FOUL  10.32m       
 32 Joshua Broadus            FR Central Meth           7.83m     10.11m  
      9.36m  9.50m  9.23m  10.11m       
 33 Nate Smith                SR Culver-Stock           9.78m     10.10m  
      9.85m  10.10m  FOUL  10.00m       
 34 Drake Law                 FR Truman                 9.99m      9.86m  
      9.71m  9.86m  FOUL  9.41m       
 35 Mitchell Barton           SO Culver-Stock           9.09m      9.57m  
      FOUL  9.57m  9.49m  9.50m       
 36 Drew Gandy                JR Central Meth           6.78m      8.79m  
      8.06m  8.79m  7.69m  FOUL       
 37 Jake Bass-Barber          SO Quincy                            8.65m  
      FOUL  8.65m  8.52m  8.40m       
 38 Lucas Howard              SO Central Meth           8.40m      8.40m  
      8.40m  8.22m  8.31m  8.15m       
 39 Reeves Huston             SO Culver-Stock           8.41m      7.67m  
      7.67m  7.15m  7.01m  7.45m       
 -- Cody Miller               SO Culver-Stock          13.10m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Mitchell Hooten           FR Greenville            14.30m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 7  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marie Arnett              SR Truman                15.45m     15.30m   10   
      14.15m  14.81m  14.88m  15.30m      
  2 Claire Vasilis            SO Truman                11.72m     14.37m    8   
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  14.37m       
  3 Karina Critten            JR Truman                14.38m     14.34m    6   
      14.34m  14.34m  14.32m  FOUL      
  4 Kelsey Cook               SO Central Meth          13.52m     13.56m    5   
      9.88m  13.04m  FOUL  13.56m      
  5 Mallory Haley             JR Central Meth          13.14m     13.20m    4   
      12.91m  13.20m  FOUL  13.18m      
  6 Kaylee Ferrier            JR William Wood                     13.09m    3   
      13.09m  FOUL  11.79m  11.93m       
  7 Cassidy Smestad           FR Truman                12.40m     13.05m    2   
      13.05m  FOUL  12.13m  12.97m      
  8 Taylor Duffy              SR Illinois Col          12.27m     12.62m    1   
      FOUL  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Taylor Willis             JR Greenville            12.11m     12.17m  
      11.03m  11.33m  11.55m  12.17m      
 10 Madelyn Scrivner          SO William Wood          13.46m     12.00m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.00m      
 11 Jessica Katzer            JR Truman                12.31m     11.96m  
      10.90m  11.96m  FOUL  11.31m      
 12 Marideth Tate             SO Greenville            11.37m     11.29m  
      11.02m  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Victoria Papez            FR Greenville            10.94m     11.25m  
      11.25m  9.47m  9.71m  FOUL       
 14 Cassidy Roling            FR William Wood                     10.77m  
      10.77m  10.73m  10.50m  9.78m       
 15 Maria Montanes-Arbo       JR Central Meth          11.50m     10.37m  
      10.37m  9.96m  9.56m  FOUL       
 16 Samantha Bond             SO Central Meth          12.76m     10.17m  
      10.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 Ariel Rogers              FR Truman                            9.54m  
      9.54m  FOUL  9.43m  9.01m       
 18 MacKenzie Heinz           FR Illinois Col          12.20m      9.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.53m       
 19 Colette Norris            JR Illinois Col           9.75m      9.24m  
      9.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Ja'nique Brown            FR Missouri Bap                      8.94m  
      FOUL  8.94m  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Lexcia Dumas              FR Culver-Stock           8.36m      8.72m  
      8.26m  8.10m  8.72m  7.09m       
 22 Kelly Mundwiller          SO Fontbonne              9.78m      8.61m  
      8.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Rachel Helmich            SO Illinois Col           8.50m      6.97m  
      6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  6.97m       
 -- Samantha Kunza            FR Unattached            12.00m    X13.20m  
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 8  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Smith                SR William Wood          16.68m     17.36m   10   
      FOUL  16.90m  17.36m  16.98m      
  2 Ryan Burgess              JR Greenville            15.16m     15.01m    8   
      14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m      
  3 Sam Stewart               SO Truman                14.40m     15.00m    6   
      14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  15.00m       
  4 Dusty Atteberry           JR Greenville            14.78m     14.96m    5   
      14.96m  14.00m  13.64m  FOUL      
  5 Chris Crawford            SO Greenville            14.97m     14.88m    4   
      14.88m  FOUL  14.44m  FOUL      
  6 Ben Perry                 SO Greenville            13.78m     14.08m    3   
      FOUL  13.36m  14.08m  FOUL       
  7 Alonzo Findley            SR William Wood          15.38m     14.03m    2   
      14.03m  13.83m  13.15m  FOUL       
  8 Alec Schierding           FR Missouri Bap                     12.79m    1   
      12.79m  11.32m  10.85m  11.82m       
  9 Codey Guile               SO William Wood          12.52m     12.51m  
      12.51m  11.81m  11.49m  12.26m       
 10 Justin Seaton             SO Central Meth          13.54m     12.35m  
      FOUL  12.35m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Mitchell Hooten           FR Greenville            12.23m     12.34m  
      11.57m  FOUL  12.34m  11.66m       
 12 Collin Zeugin             JR William Wood          11.86m     12.18m  
      11.90m  11.80m  11.95m  12.18m       
 13 Tyler Talkington          SO Truman                12.07m     11.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.42m      
 14 Cody Miller               SO Culver-Stock          13.00m     11.28m  
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Carmelo Calandro          SO Central Meth          12.11m     11.18m  
      11.18m  FOUL  10.63m  FOUL      
 16 Jacob Calvin              SO Culver-Stock           8.65m     10.56m  
      9.75m  10.56m  9.39m  10.27m       
 17 Nathan Deushane           FR Illinois Col          10.00m     10.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.28m  FOUL       
 18 Chris Graham              SO Fontbonne             10.09m     10.23m  
      FOUL  10.23m  9.69m  9.84m       
 19 Kavanaugh Weiss           SO Truman                10.85m      9.94m  
      9.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Anthony Miller            JR Central Meth                      9.58m  
      9.56m  9.05m  8.70m  9.58m       
 21 Logan Tucker              FR Missouri Bap                      9.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.25m       
 22 Logan Charlton            FR Truman                 9.18m      9.11m  
      FOUL  8.02m  9.01m  9.11m       
 23 Cody Adams                FR Central Meth                      8.96m  
      8.19m  8.22m  8.02m  8.96m       
 24 Destin Miller             FR Central Meth          11.66m      6.72m  
      FOUL  6.72m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Simpson            JR Illinois Col           2.75m      3.00m   10   
     2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Christina Schatz          SO Central Meth           3.13m     J3.00m    8   
     2.54 2.69 2.84 3.00 3.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  3 Caitlyn Mahoney           FR Truman                 2.78m      2.69m    6   
     2.54 2.69 2.84 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Bri Johnson               SO Culver-Stock                         NH  
     2.54 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Homan            SR Central Meth           5.01m      5.06m   10   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.22 4.37 4.52 4.67 4.83 5.06 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kiven Steitz              JR Central Meth           4.55m      4.37m    8   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.22 4.37 4.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Sean Kisch                SO Illinois Col           3.66m      3.91m    6   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Maxwell Wingate           SR Missouri Bap           4.06m      3.61m    5   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mitchel Olsen             JR Greenville             4.00m     J3.61m    4   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Alex Horn                 FR Truman                 3.57m     J3.61m    3   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 3.76 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Matthew Estrada           SO Missouri Bap           3.76m      3.45m    2   
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.61 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Drew Gandy                JR Central Meth                      3.15m    1   
     3.15 3.30 
        O  XXX 
  9 Lucas Howard              SO Central Meth           3.27m     J3.15m  
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Richard James             FR Missouri Bap                         NH  
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Joshua Broadus            FR Central Meth                         NH  
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Daniel Pugh               FR Central Meth           3.27m         NH  
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Mitchell Barton           SO Culver-Stock           3.65m         NH  
     3.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Ash                  FR William Wood                      1.60m   10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Julia Weber               SR Central Meth           1.57m     J1.60m    8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Anna Houston              SO William Wood                     J1.60m    6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sierah Ruffner            SO Greenville             1.52m     J1.60m    4.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sydney Cornett            JR Truman                 1.68m     J1.60m    4.50
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Erica Beck                JR Truman                 1.55m      1.55m    3   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Holly Neubauer            JR Truman                 1.63m     J1.55m    2   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Kaleena Logan             FR William Wood                     J1.55m    1   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Emily Bystry              SR Illinois Col           1.52m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Zoey Glasgow              SO Central Meth           1.47m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Petra Bethea              SR William Wood           1.55m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Bri Johnson               SO Culver-Stock           1.43m     J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 amber pierce              FR Lincoln Coll           1.39m     J1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Tara Collings             SR Central Meth           1.38m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Ashlyn May                JR Culver-Stock           1.37m      1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kayla Herndon             JR Central Meth           1.30m         NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Jaylah Jones              FR Fontbonne              1.20m         NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Sydney Porter             FR Greenville             1.37m         NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan Holmer              SR Culver-Stock           1.86m      1.95m   10   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 daniel welling            FR Lincoln Coll           1.92m      1.90m    8   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Chris King                SR Hannibal-LaG           1.85m      1.85m    6   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Matt Hughes               SO Greenville             1.86m     J1.85m    5   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Austin Spriggs            FR Illinois Col           1.78m      1.75m    3.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Quinn Wilson              FR Fontbonne              1.70m      1.75m    3.50
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Preston Wolfe             JR William Wood           1.80m      1.65m    2   
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Maxwell Wingate           SR Missouri Bap                         NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Lai                    Unattached             1.68m     X1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalia Alfonzo           JR Missouri Bap        14:34.23   14:12.80   10   
           51.177 (51.177)          1:45.863 (54.687)          2:43.375 (57.513)
         3:39.907 (56.533)          4:36.979 (57.072)          5:34.353 (57.375)
         6:32.614 (58.261)          7:31.401 (58.787)          8:30.208 (58.807)
         9:29.035 (58.827)       10:29.550 (1:00.515)         11:29.122 (59.573)
        12:24.896 (55.774)         13:18.015 (53.120)         14:12.792 (54.777)
  2 Mereth Zalba              SO Missouri Bap        14:30.52   14:21.43    8   
           50.777 (50.777)          1:45.492 (54.715)          2:43.052 (57.560)
         3:39.587 (56.536)          4:36.652 (57.066)          5:34.026 (57.374)
         6:32.290 (58.264)          7:31.055 (58.766)          8:29.873 (58.819)
         9:28.767 (58.894)       10:29.212 (1:00.446)         11:28.867 (59.655)
        12:26.225 (57.358)         13:24.867 (58.643)         14:21.421 (56.554)
  3 Nicole Court-Menendez     SR Dakota Wesle        14:59.56   16:06.03    6   
           57.464 (57.464)        1:58.038 (1:00.574)        2:59.999 (1:01.962)
       4:02.816 (1:02.817)        5:06.951 (1:04.135)        6:11.921 (1:04.971)
       7:17.101 (1:05.180)        8:22.472 (1:05.372)        9:29.199 (1:06.727)
      10:35.667 (1:06.469)       11:41.850 (1:06.183)       12:47.699 (1:05.850)
      13:54.599 (1:06.900)       15:01.283 (1:06.684)       16:06.027 (1:04.745)
  4 Ioulia Barakou            JR Missouri Bap        15:43.32   17:00.05    5   
           59.455 (59.455)        2:03.550 (1:04.095)        3:11.254 (1:07.705)
       4:19.994 (1:08.740)        5:29.073 (1:09.080)        6:37.456 (1:08.383)
       7:46.426 (1:08.971)        8:55.909 (1:09.483)       10:05.959 (1:10.051)
      11:17.224 (1:11.265)       12:28.019 (1:10.795)       13:36.436 (1:08.418)
      14:46.854 (1:10.419)       15:55.285 (1:08.431)       17:00.043 (1:04.759)
  5 Keara Lenard              JR Kansas Wesle        17:03.74   17:29.14    4   
       1:03.918 (1:03.918)        2:11.824 (1:07.907)        3:20.607 (1:08.784)
       4:30.829 (1:10.222)        5:41.032 (1:10.203)        6:52.239 (1:11.208)
       8:03.181 (1:10.942)        9:14.945 (1:11.765)       10:27.102 (1:12.157)
      11:40.305 (1:13.203)       12:52.476 (1:12.172)       14:04.224 (1:11.748)
      15:16.159 (1:11.935)       16:27.112 (1:10.953)       17:29.132 (1:02.021)
  6 Denise McCandrew          SO Missouri Bap                   18:01.91    3   
       1:02.759 (1:02.759)        2:11.147 (1:08.388)        3:20.124 (1:08.977)
       4:30.356 (1:10.233)        5:40.667 (1:10.312)        6:53.368 (1:12.701)
       8:06.691 (1:13.323)        9:20.822 (1:14.132)       10:33.956 (1:13.134)
      11:48.464 (1:14.508)       13:04.053 (1:15.590)       14:19.839 (1:15.786)
      15:37.224 (1:17.386)       16:53.679 (1:16.456)       18:01.908 (1:08.229)
  7 Cheyenne Randle           JR Central Meth                   18:11.11    2   
       1:01.634 (1:01.634)        2:08.792 (1:07.159)        3:19.260 (1:10.468)
       4:30.292 (1:11.032)        5:42.179 (1:11.888)        6:55.027 (1:12.848)
       8:07.970 (1:12.943)        9:21.725 (1:13.755)       10:36.749 (1:15.025)
      11:53.730 (1:16.981)       13:10.852 (1:17.122)       14:27.836 (1:16.985)
      15:44.803 (1:16.967)       17:00.598 (1:15.795)       18:11.105 (1:10.508)
  8 Nikki Warren              SO Central Meth                   20:17.44    1   
       1:10.127 (1:10.127)        2:24.949 (1:14.822)        3:45.352 (1:20.403)
       5:06.528 (1:21.177)        6:31.318 (1:24.790)        7:55.428 (1:24.111)
       9:22.730 (1:27.302)       10:47.323 (1:24.593)       12:13.332 (1:26.009)
      13:37.438 (1:24.107)       15:02.482 (1:25.045)       16:26.611 (1:24.129)
      17:47.386 (1:20.776)       19:07.858 (1:20.472)       20:17.439 (1:09.582)
  9 Alyssa Thomas             FR Central Meth                   20:19.61  
       1:07.312 (1:07.312)        2:24.474 (1:17.162)        3:45.467 (1:20.994)
       5:06.495 (1:21.028)        6:31.376 (1:24.881)        7:55.519 (1:24.143)
       9:22.869 (1:27.351)       10:47.340 (1:24.472)       12:13.387 (1:26.047)
      13:37.498 (1:24.111)       15:02.613 (1:25.116)       16:26.700 (1:24.087)
      17:47.442 (1:20.742)       19:07.900 (1:20.459)       20:19.602 (1:11.702)
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doug Hutcherson           JR Central Meth        13:37.57   14:07.23   10   
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Woods  'A'                               12:50.00   12:57.21   10   
     1) Jami Brandow SO                 2) Hannah Rutherford SO           
     3) Megan Wilson SO                 4) Grace Young SO                 
        37.229 (37.229)  1:17.412 (40.183)  1:58.972 (41.560)  2:41.750 (42.779)
      3:23.438 (41.688)  4:02.654 (39.217)  4:32.376 (29.722)  5:05.934 (33.559)
      5:38.227 (32.293)  6:14.206 (35.979)  6:51.586 (37.380)  7:31.096 (39.511)
      8:12.059 (40.963)  8:50.696 (38.638)  9:30.162 (39.467) 10:11.642 (41.480)
     10:53.774 (42.133) 11:35.741 (41.967) 12:17.679 (41.938) 12:57.203 (39.525)
  2 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                           12:56.56   13:17.90    8   
     1) Samantha Nothrop SO             2) Tateum Rosentreter SO          
     3) Brooke Kicklighter JR           4) Kristen Garwood SR             
        37.535 (37.535)  1:17.705 (40.170)  2:00.116 (42.412)  2:44.967 (44.852)
      3:32.104 (47.137)  4:17.848 (45.745)  4:49.399 (31.551)  5:22.199 (32.801)
      5:56.455 (34.256)  6:33.470 (37.015)  7:14.893 (41.424)  7:58.477 (43.584)
      8:34.854 (36.378)  9:11.957 (37.103)  9:50.997 (39.040) 10:31.339 (40.343)
     11:12.851 (41.512) 11:54.477 (41.627) 12:36.212 (41.735) 13:17.895 (41.684)
  3 Quincy  'A'                                      13:51.00   14:27.86    6   
     1) Kellyn Lamore FR                2) Elizabeth Leden JR             
     3) Ashley Doellman FR              4) Brittney Klosak SR             
        37.805 (37.805)  1:17.757 (39.953)  1:59.161 (41.405)  2:41.926 (42.766)
      3:23.829 (41.903)  4:08.230 (44.401)  4:39.952 (31.722)  5:13.423 (33.472)
      5:53.762 (40.340)  6:37.089 (43.327)  7:23.220 (46.132)  8:11.850 (48.630)
      8:51.735 (39.886)  9:34.059 (42.324) 10:19.146 (45.088) 11:07.526 (48.380)
     11:57.828 (50.302) 12:49.422 (51.594) 13:40.521 (51.100) 14:27.852 (47.332)
  4 Fontbonne  'A'                                              15:29.19    5   
     1) Catherine Maschmeyer SO         2) Brianna Burnett FR             
     3) Kaitlin Becherer JR             4) Anne McKenzie SO               
        41.801 (41.801)  1:31.690 (49.889)  2:24.472 (52.783)  3:15.707 (51.235)
      4:07.472 (51.765)  4:52.686 (45.215)  5:24.995 (32.309)  6:00.744 (35.749)
      6:39.658 (38.914)  7:22.319 (42.661)  8:06.845 (44.527)  8:48.103 (41.259)
      9:28.642 (40.540) 10:13.710 (45.068) 11:03.092 (49.383) 11:55.841 (52.749)
     12:49.751 (53.910) 13:43.985 (54.234) 14:37.866 (53.882) 15:29.185 (51.319)
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truman  'A'                                      10:55.14   10:51.66   10   
     1) Andrew Tuisl SR                 2) Mitch Henderson FR             
     3) Connor Allen FR                 4) Nick Terreri SO                
        33.250 (33.250)  1:08.471 (35.221)  1:44.921 (36.451)  2:21.245 (36.324)
      2:55.181 (33.937)  3:24.516 (29.335)  3:48.321 (23.805)  4:15.533 (27.213)
      4:46.147 (30.615)  5:20.630 (34.483)  5:52.901 (32.272)  6:23.532 (30.631)
      6:57.641 (34.110)  7:32.054 (34.413)  8:05.659 (33.606)  8:41.233 (35.574)
      9:15.661 (34.428)  9:49.453 (33.793) 10:20.934 (31.482) 10:51.654 (30.720)
  2 William Woods  'A'                               10:45.00   10:58.11    8   
     1) Alex Thompson FR                2) Austin Bestgen SO              
     3) Rhett Cook SR                   4) Kaleb Wilson SR                
        33.539 (33.539)  1:08.761 (35.222)  1:45.081 (36.321)  2:20.881 (35.800)
      2:54.200 (33.319)  3:24.676 (30.477)  3:48.470 (23.794)  4:15.029 (26.560)
      4:46.307 (31.279)  5:20.755 (34.448)  5:53.333 (32.578)  6:24.865 (31.533)
      6:57.469 (32.605)  7:31.800 (34.331)  8:06.037 (34.238)  8:41.581 (35.544)
      9:16.615 (35.035)  9:50.034 (33.419) 10:23.466 (33.433) 10:58.107 (34.641)
  3 Greenville  'A'                                  10:55.00   10:59.53    6   
     1) Nathan Allyn JR                 2) John Mangold FR                
     3) Nathan Potts SO                 4) Andrew Sharp SO                
        33.693 (33.693)  1:08.815 (35.123)  1:45.067 (36.252)  2:21.612 (36.546)
      2:55.579 (33.967)  3:25.001 (29.423)  3:48.761 (23.760)  4:15.437 (26.677)
      4:46.939 (31.502)  5:20.912 (33.974)  5:51.772 (30.860)  6:21.361 (29.590)
      6:52.261 (30.900)  7:25.748 (33.488)  8:01.083 (35.335)  8:38.016 (36.933)
      9:14.375 (36.360)  9:50.294 (35.920) 10:24.654 (34.360) 10:59.526 (34.873)
  4 Fontbonne  'A'                                              11:54.77    5   
     1) Christopher Brown SO            2) Chris Graham SO                
     3) Cristian Sellars SR             4) Justin Horneker SR             
        33.948 (33.948)  1:09.101 (35.153)  1:45.414 (36.314)  2:23.055 (37.641)
      3:02.076 (39.021)  3:41.174 (39.099)  4:05.673 (24.499)  4:36.204 (30.532)
      5:07.159 (30.955)  5:40.307 (33.149)  6:15.574 (35.267)  6:50.764 (35.191)
      7:23.115 (32.352)  7:59.661 (36.547)  8:37.819 (38.158)  9:16.466 (38.647)
      9:56.821 (40.355) 10:38.253 (41.433) 11:18.382 (40.130) 11:54.767 (36.385)
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alliah McClendon          SO William Wood            9.34       9.24q  1 
  2 Anna Houston              SO William Wood            9.98       9.72q  1 
  3 Kaley Breault             FR Truman                  9.90       9.74q  1  9.733
          9.729 (9.729)
  4 Victoria Younge           FR Missouri Bap                       9.74q  3  9.739
  5 Dominica Prokup           SR William Wood            9.77       9.89q  3 
  6 Kaitlyn Emig              SR Central Meth            9.39       9.92q  2 
  7 Anna Ash                  FR William Wood            9.80       9.94q  2 
  8 Katie Eichholz            FR Truman                  9.75      10.10q  3 
  9 kassy dammerman           SO Lincoln Coll           10.06      10.14   3 
 10 Kimberly Hayes            FR Missouri Bap                      10.25   3 
 11 Ashlyn May                JR Culver-Stock           10.42      10.30   1 
        10.280 (10.280)
 12 Erica Beck                JR Truman                 10.00      10.44   2 
 13 Alexandra Surgeon         SR Central Meth           10.16      10.77   2 
 14 Tara Collings             SR Central Meth           10.65      11.04   1 
        11.024 (11.024)
 15 Jennifer Strosnider       JR William Wood           10.93      11.05   3 
 16 Sarah McRae               JR William Wood           11.44      11.08   1 
        11.076 (11.076)
 17 Taylor Knoche             SO Truman                 10.08      11.27   3 
 18 Breeanna Dilldine         SO Illinois Col           11.00      11.43   3 
 19 Kayla Herndon             JR Central Meth           11.43      11.48   1 
 20 hatiana thomas            FR Lincoln Coll           11.15      11.84   2 
 21 mykia jarrett             SO Lincoln Coll           12.71      11.89   2 
 22 Gabby Adams               FR Greenville                        12.25   2 
 23 Jaylah Jones              FR Fontbonne                         13.43   1 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lawrence McNairy          FR Missouri Bap                       8.57q  3 
  2 john smith                FR Lincoln Coll            9.23       8.94q  2 
  3 Tahj Gayfield             FR Truman                  8.40       9.04q  1 
  4 Lucas Howard              SO Central Meth            9.16       9.10q  3 
  5 Keegan McCabe             SO Truman                  8.98       9.16q  3 
  6 Jonathan Schwab           JR Central Meth            8.90       9.16q  2 
  7 Craig Niethe              FR Fontbonne               9.33       9.19q  2 
  8 Sean Kisch                SO Illinois Col            9.30       9.24q  1 
  9 Richard Byfield           FR Central Meth            9.49       9.38   3 
 10 Michael Casebolt          FR Hannibal-LaG            9.44       9.39   3 
 11 Drew Gandy                JR Central Meth            9.92       9.40   1 
 12 Dustin Wintjen            FR Culver-Stock            9.53       9.47   2 
 13 deonta johnson            FR Lincoln Coll            9.25       9.54   1 
 14 Joshua Broadus            FR Central Meth           10.01       9.93   1 
 15 Richard James             FR Missouri Bap                      10.65   3 
 16 Sammy Salinas             FR Illinois Col                      10.86   2 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 ebony smith               SO Lincoln Coll            7.90       7.89q  3 
  2 Aliyah Reams              JR Missouri Bap            7.82       7.92q  1 
  3 Alliah McClendon          SO William Wood            8.09       8.02q  3 
  4 Biobele Gogo-Peters       SR Illinois Col            8.05       8.07q  4 
  5 Mufaro Hungwe             FR Truman                  8.05       8.07q  4 
  6 Chelsea Gilles            JR Greenville                         8.16q  1 
  7 Paige Bray                SO Culver-Stock            8.19       8.19q  1 
  8 Amia Jones                JR Missouri Bap            8.26       8.28q  3 
  9 Dominica Prokup           SR William Wood            8.19       8.31   2 
 10 Na'Kea Shepherd           SR Truman                  7.88       8.31   2 
 11 Brianna Winistoerfer      FR Missouri Bap                       8.41   1 
 12 Gabrielle Cruts           SO Fontbonne               8.33       8.42   4 
 13 Hannah Oberdiek           FR Truman                  8.28       8.46   4 
 14 Mattie Bradley            FR Central Meth            8.53       8.48   2 
 15 Deja Washington           FR Illinois Col            8.20       8.51   2 
 16 Kiona Hughes-Sinks        FR Central Meth                       8.55   3 
 17 Lachai Allen              FR Central Meth                       8.57   2 
 18 Sierra Kolan              FR Central Meth            8.40       8.66   3 
 19 Emily Andrews             SO William Wood            8.78       8.71   2 
 20 Taylor Howard             SO Westminster             8.70       8.87   1 
 21 erica walls               FR Lincoln Coll            8.85       9.14   4 
 22 Diamond Wiley             SO Central Meth            8.83       9.17   3 
 23 Jennifer Strosnider       JR William Wood            9.43       9.39   3 
 24 Dede Barrigah             SO Quincy                  8.89       9.91   4 
 25 Ariel Liker               JR Missouri Bap           12.18      11.99   2 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gabriel Dos Santos        SR William Wood            6.86       6.92q  1 
  2 Nicholas Anderson         SR Truman                  6.95       7.13q  3 
  3 dontae adams              FR Lincoln Coll            7.01       7.14q  4 
  4 austin picton             SO Lincoln Coll            7.19       7.15q  3 
  5 Trevor Gonzales           JR Truman                  7.18       7.22q  4 
  6 Jarrid Williams           JR Greenville              7.32       7.24q  3 
  7 Jared Boyd                SR Truman                  7.16       7.26q  5 
  8 Lawrence McNairy          FR Missouri Bap                       7.32q  2 
  9 Logan Prewitt             JR Culver-Stock            7.17       7.36   5  7.357
 10 Ross Blakley              SO Missouri Bap            8.75       7.36   5  7.359
 11 George Martin             SO Missouri Bap                       7.39   4 
 12 Caleb May                 FR Truman                  7.45       7.41   5 
 13 Tommie Smith              FR Central Meth            7.45       7.48   4  7.471
 14 Freeman Fulwiley          SR Illinois Col            7.30       7.48   2  7.475
 15 Brian Kruzan              FR Illinois Col            7.20       7.48   2  7.480
 16 Colby Roundtree           FR Truman                             7.49   3 
 17 kameron aaron             FR Lincoln Coll            7.25       7.56   1  7.551
 18 Jelani Days               JR Culver-Stock            7.64       7.56   1  7.554
 19 Taylor Moeller            FR Greenville                         7.58   2 
 20 Keegan McCabe             SO Truman                  7.45       7.61   3 
 21 Tremaine Bobo             FR Missouri Bap                       7.68   1 
 22 Caleb Rybolt              FR Illinois Col            7.40       7.69   4 
 23 corwin allen              FR Lincoln Coll            7.45       7.71   2 
 24 david forde               FR Lincoln Coll            7.65       7.72   2 
 25 Darius Burse              FR Quincy                  7.20       7.74   1 
 26 Chris King                SR Hannibal-LaG            8.30       7.78   5 
 27 Lincoln McGrath           FR Quincy                  7.76       7.90   3 
 28 Malik Pulline             FR Hannibal-LaG                       7.92   1 
 29 Brooklyn McCoy            FR Westminster             8.00       8.91   4 
 -- Bradley Stubbs            FR Greenville              7.43         FS   5 
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Truman  'A'                                       1:52.01    1:52.68   10   
     1) Nicole Neville JR               2) Heather Hughes SO              
     3) Lauren Westen SR                4) Marquita Cooper SO             
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Truman  'A'                                       1:34.89    1:31.72   10   
     1) Nicholas Anderson SR            2) Mitch Henderson FR             
     3) Elijah Farrales FR              4) Dominic Kacich SR              
  2 Quincy  'A'                                                  1:42.03    8   
     1) Darius Burse FR                 2) Derek Armstrong JR             
     3) Lincoln McGrath FR              4) Brett Genenbacher SO           
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kristen Garwood           SR Hannibal-LaG         5:00.00    5:16.00   1  10   
        40.479 (40.479)  1:18.102 (37.623)  1:57.348 (39.247)  2:37.655 (40.307)
      3:18.188 (40.534)  3:58.736 (40.548)  4:38.335 (39.599)  5:15.992 (37.658)
  2 mallory tharp             SO Lincoln Coll         5:24.15    5:25.33   1   8   
        40.934 (40.934)  1:19.801 (38.867)  2:00.182 (40.382)  2:42.025 (41.843)
      3:23.872 (41.847)  4:05.882 (42.011)  4:46.822 (40.940)  5:25.321 (38.500)
  3 Angela Buch               FR Truman               5:33.33    5:27.15   1   6   
        42.732 (42.732)  1:22.162 (39.430)  2:02.792 (40.631)  2:44.548 (41.757)
      3:26.042 (41.494)  4:07.865 (41.823)  4:47.853 (39.988)  5:27.150 (39.298)
  4 Brooke Goodyear           SO Greenville           5:32.05    5:32.98   1   5   
        42.708 (42.708)  1:21.852 (39.144)  2:02.215 (40.363)  2:44.150 (41.936)
      3:25.783 (41.633)  4:08.489 (42.707)  4:51.434 (42.945)  5:32.976 (41.543)
  5 Shannon McCaul            SO Westminster          5:42.00    5:38.88   1   4   
        44.298 (44.298)  1:25.011 (40.713)  2:07.581 (42.570)  2:49.655 (42.074)
      3:31.846 (42.192)  4:15.065 (43.220)  4:58.275 (43.211)  5:38.874 (40.599)
  6 Victoria Soncasie         SO Truman               5:35.33    5:40.81   1   3   
        43.162 (43.162)  1:24.054 (40.892)  2:08.161 (44.107)  2:52.234 (44.073)
      3:35.618 (43.385)  4:18.107 (42.489)  5:01.599 (43.493)  5:40.809 (39.211)
  7 Rebecca Starrett          FR Missouri Bap                    5:42.78   2   2   
        43.895 (43.895)  1:25.063 (41.168)  2:08.306 (43.243)  2:51.721 (43.416)
      3:35.676 (43.955)  4:20.483 (44.807)  5:03.902 (43.420)  5:42.779 (38.877)
  8 Molly Works               SR Greenville           5:42.00    5:43.37   1   1   
        44.376 (44.376)  1:25.415 (41.039)  2:08.290 (42.876)  2:52.169 (43.880)
      3:35.915 (43.747)  4:19.451 (43.536)  5:02.467 (43.016)  5:43.368 (40.901)
  9 Jessica Kuykendall        FR Westminster          5:46.00    5:48.99   1 
        44.579 (44.579)  1:25.592 (41.013)  2:08.573 (42.981)  2:52.620 (44.047)
      3:35.736 (43.117)  4:19.839 (44.103)  5:05.415 (45.576)  5:48.987 (43.573)
 10 Elizabeth Leden           JR Quincy               5:58.45    5:52.51   2 
        45.579 (45.579)  1:29.782 (44.204)  2:14.709 (44.927)  2:59.605 (44.896)
      3:43.789 (44.185)  4:27.994 (44.206)  5:12.062 (44.068)  5:52.509 (40.447)
 11 Veronica Hancock          SO Central Meth         5:45.00    5:52.53   1 
        44.279 (44.279)  1:26.419 (42.140)  2:09.813 (43.394)  2:55.039 (45.227)
      3:40.305 (45.267)  4:26.235 (45.931)  5:10.888 (44.653)  5:52.524 (41.637)
 12 Lia Kruse                 SO Greenville           5:52.82    5:56.42   2 
        43.527 (43.527)  1:25.602 (42.076)  2:10.008 (44.407)  2:55.786 (45.778)
      3:41.377 (45.592)  4:27.774 (46.397)  5:13.867 (46.094)  5:56.412 (42.545)
 13 Abby Cross                FR Central Meth         5:50.00    5:56.63   1 
        44.077 (44.077)  1:26.513 (42.436)  2:10.093 (43.580)  2:55.342 (45.249)
      3:40.964 (45.623)  4:27.067 (46.103)  5:13.535 (46.468)  5:56.630 (43.096)
 14 Megan Greener             JR Central Meth         5:38.80    6:05.26   1 
        43.707 (43.707)  1:24.593 (40.887)  2:08.618 (44.026)  2:54.242 (45.625)
      3:40.842 (46.600)  4:28.985 (48.143)  5:18.808 (49.823)  6:05.260 (46.453)
 15 Shannon Feurt             SO Central Meth         5:53.20    6:06.92   2 
        45.067 (45.067)  1:29.507 (44.440)  2:14.553 (45.046)  3:00.476 (45.924)
      3:46.307 (45.832)  4:34.448 (48.141)  5:23.297 (48.849)  6:06.916 (43.620)
 16 deanna anglin             FR Lincoln Coll         6:45.50    6:13.79   2 
        46.253 (46.253)  1:31.735 (45.483)  2:18.767 (47.032)  3:04.382 (45.616)
      3:52.097 (47.715)  4:40.765 (48.668)  5:28.121 (47.357)  6:13.787 (45.667)
 17 Megan McKee               SO Greenville           6:00.75    6:14.01   2 
        45.954 (45.954)  1:31.238 (45.285)  2:19.527 (48.289)  3:06.909 (47.383)
      3:52.151 (45.242)  4:39.313 (47.162)  5:28.690 (49.378)  6:14.008 (45.319)
 18 Bayley Greiner            JR Central Meth         6:44.50    6:23.97   2 
        45.883 (45.883)  1:31.393 (45.510)  2:20.008 (48.616)  3:08.612 (48.604)
      3:58.963 (50.352)  4:49.667 (50.705)  5:40.363 (50.696)  6:23.965 (43.602)
 19 Courtney Trusty           FR Hannibal-LaG         6:00.00    6:24.38   2 
        46.280 (46.280)  1:31.600 (45.320)  2:20.074 (48.475)  3:09.156 (49.082)
      3:59.302 (50.147)  4:49.485 (50.183)  5:39.935 (50.451)  6:24.379 (44.444)
 20 Ashley Doellman           FR Quincy               6:21.50    6:38.12   2 
        46.920 (46.920)  1:33.153 (46.233)  2:22.144 (48.992)  3:13.330 (51.187)
      4:05.400 (52.070)  4:58.226 (52.827)  5:51.059 (52.833)  6:38.116 (47.058)
 21 iradukunda josephine      FR Lincoln Coll         6:55.50    6:43.90   2 
        45.327 (45.327)  1:31.060 (45.733)  2:20.469 (49.409)  3:12.894 (52.425)
      4:06.189 (53.296)  5:01.840 (55.651)  5:54.664 (52.825)  6:43.900 (49.237)
 22 Rachel Howieson           JR Central Meth         5:55.00    7:12.45   2 
           45.171 (45.171)          1:29.605 (44.434)          2:17.001 (47.397)
         3:10.012 (53.011)          4:07.678 (57.667)        5:08.800 (1:01.122)
       6:09.598 (1:00.799)        7:12.450 (1:02.853)
 23 Rachel Sefah              FR Illinois Col         6:45.00    7:21.53   2 
           46.300 (46.300)          1:32.699 (46.399)          2:26.454 (53.755)
       3:28.163 (1:01.710)        4:28.540 (1:00.378)          5:27.420 (58.880)
       6:27.772 (1:00.352)          7:21.528 (53.757)
 24 Cassie Mueller            FR Illinois Col         6:45.00    7:27.84   2 
           50.068 (50.068)          1:42.175 (52.107)          2:38.464 (56.289)
         3:36.746 (58.282)          4:35.824 (59.079)        5:36.189 (1:00.366)
         6:34.379 (58.190)          7:27.831 (53.453)
 -- Kelly VanderMaiden           Unattached           5:45.00   X5:43.77   1 
        44.714 (44.714)  1:25.647 (40.934)  2:08.131 (42.485)  2:51.246 (43.115)
      3:34.382 (43.136)  4:18.564 (44.183)  5:02.049 (43.486)  5:43.761 (41.712)
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Daw                JR Hannibal-LaG         4:35.00    4:31.03   1  10   
        35.315 (35.315)  1:08.727 (33.413)  1:43.121 (34.394)  2:17.589 (34.468)
      2:51.923 (34.334)  3:26.001 (34.079)  3:59.286 (33.286)  4:31.027 (31.741)
  2 Tyler Gardner             JR Truman               4:40.11    4:32.82   1   8   
        35.704 (35.704)  1:09.395 (33.691)  1:42.858 (33.464)  2:17.150 (34.293)
      2:51.140 (33.990)  3:25.806 (34.667)  3:59.738 (33.933)  4:32.820 (33.082)
  3 Zach Yoggerst             SR Illinois Col         4:45.00    4:42.43   1   6   
        35.105 (35.105)  1:09.585 (34.480)  1:43.747 (34.162)  2:18.759 (35.013)
      2:54.771 (36.013)  3:31.096 (36.326)  4:08.218 (37.122)  4:42.429 (34.211)
  4 Jacob Pinkley             JR Missouri Bap         4:43.52    4:43.95   1   5   
        35.374 (35.374)  1:08.945 (33.572)  1:42.623 (33.679)  2:17.350 (34.727)
      2:52.505 (35.155)  3:28.269 (35.764)  4:06.338 (38.070)  4:43.945 (37.607)
  5 brayden batterton         FR Lincoln Coll         4:57.50    4:45.13   2   4   
        34.517 (34.517)  1:08.701 (34.184)  1:44.115 (35.415)  2:20.933 (36.818)
      2:57.418 (36.486)  3:33.444 (36.026)  4:10.269 (36.826)  4:45.121 (34.853)
  6 Glen Teubner              JR Westminster          4:46.00    4:48.14   1   3   
        36.434 (36.434)  1:10.011 (33.578)  1:44.439 (34.428)  2:20.022 (35.583)
      2:56.731 (36.710)  3:34.255 (37.524)  4:11.531 (37.277)  4:48.133 (36.602)
  7 Gage Lemmon               JR Central Meth         4:56.56    4:50.09   2   2   
        33.949 (33.949)  1:07.712 (33.763)  1:43.211 (35.500)  2:21.307 (38.096)
      3:00.150 (38.844)  3:38.194 (38.044)  4:17.053 (38.860)  4:50.083 (33.031)
  8 john davis                FR Lincoln Coll         4:59.50    4:50.57   2   1   
        35.785 (35.785)  1:10.919 (35.134)  1:47.774 (36.856)  2:25.709 (37.935)
      3:03.323 (37.614)  3:40.721 (37.399)  4:18.022 (37.301)  4:50.561 (32.540)
  9 Michael Neeley            SO Central Meth         4:50.00    4:57.30   1 
        36.677 (36.677)  1:10.446 (33.769)  1:45.836 (35.390)  2:22.940 (37.105)
      3:00.472 (37.533)  3:40.383 (39.912)  4:20.279 (39.896)  4:57.296 (37.018)
 10 Robert Goin               JR Greenville                      4:57.52   2 
        38.092 (38.092)  1:12.555 (34.464)  1:48.522 (35.967)  2:25.825 (37.303)
      3:04.736 (38.912)  3:43.714 (38.978)  4:21.948 (38.235)  4:57.511 (35.563)
 11 Miguel Obregon            FR Culver-Stock         4:40.00    5:00.88   1 
        35.568 (35.568)  1:09.222 (33.654)  1:43.399 (34.178)  2:18.211 (34.813)
      2:55.368 (37.157)  3:35.616 (40.249)  4:18.653 (43.037)  5:00.879 (42.226)
 12 Tyler Meierarend          SR Central Meth         4:33.75    5:11.51   1 
        36.063 (36.063)  1:10.102 (34.039)  1:45.350 (35.249)  2:23.371 (38.021)
      3:03.855 (40.484)  3:46.196 (42.341)  4:28.956 (42.760)  5:11.507 (42.552)
 13 Austin Jones              SR Central Meth         4:55.00    5:27.69   1 
        37.792 (37.792)  1:13.980 (36.188)  1:52.270 (38.291)  2:32.742 (40.472)
      3:13.985 (41.244)  3:57.669 (43.684)  4:40.039 (42.371)  5:27.683 (47.644)
 14 Collin Trower             JR Missouri Bap         5:13.71    5:30.22   2 
        37.011 (37.011)  1:13.284 (36.273)  1:52.126 (38.842)  2:32.666 (40.540)
      3:15.037 (42.372)  3:59.494 (44.457)  4:45.337 (45.844)  5:30.219 (44.882)
 15 Juwan Lee                 SO Missouri Bap                    5:42.67   2 
        35.973 (35.973)  1:13.035 (37.063)  1:53.623 (40.588)  2:37.303 (43.680)
      3:24.903 (47.600)  4:11.998 (47.095)  4:59.172 (47.174)  5:42.664 (43.493)
 -- Brian Bangi               SO Culver-Stock                        DNF   2 
        38.475 (38.475)  1:17.118 (38.643)  1:58.811 (41.693)  2:42.568 (43.758)
      3:27.698 (45.130)  4:15.612 (47.914)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Wilson              SO William Wood         1:02.50    1:01.75   1  10   
        29.992 (29.992)  1:01.741 (31.750)
  2 Marissa Gress             FR Truman               1:02.54    1:01.90   1   8   
        28.997 (28.997)  1:01.891 (32.894)
  3 Tateum Rosentreter        SO Hannibal-LaG         1:02.00    1:03.56   1   6   
        30.967 (30.967)  1:03.560 (32.594)
  4 raytoria richardson       SO Lincoln Coll         1:01.50    1:03.62   1   5   
        29.543 (29.543)  1:03.619 (34.077)
  5 Taylor Howard             SO Westminster          1:03.00    1:04.31   2   4   
        30.910 (30.910)  1:04.304 (33.394)
  6 Petra Bethea              SR William Wood         1:02.12    1:04.47   1   3   
        30.223 (30.223)  1:04.461 (34.239)
  7 Sarah Wilson              SR Hannibal-LaG         1:03.00    1:04.98   2   2   
        29.645 (29.645)  1:04.974 (35.329)
  8 Loren Brooks              SO William Wood         1:03.89    1:05.93   2   1   
        31.542 (31.542)  1:05.922 (34.380)
  9 Jessica McIlhenney        SO William Wood         1:04.14    1:05.99   2 
        31.990 (31.990)  1:05.981 (33.991)
 10 Sarah McRae               JR William Wood         1:11.54    1:06.14   3 
        31.147 (31.147)  1:06.131 (34.985)
 11 lauren wendt              SO Lincoln Coll         1:04.12    1:06.65   2 
        31.676 (31.676)  1:06.650 (34.974)
 12 amber pierce              FR Lincoln Coll         1:08.50    1:07.41   3 
        31.676 (31.676)  1:07.401 (35.726)
 13 Justice Miller            FR William Wood                    1:07.61   3 
        30.782 (30.782)  1:07.605 (36.823)
 14 Brooke Kicklighter        JR Hannibal-LaG         1:05.00    1:07.69   2 
        31.784 (31.784)  1:07.683 (35.900)
 15 Erika Moore               SO Culver-Stock                    1:08.54   3 
        31.409 (31.409)  1:08.540 (37.131)
 16 Diarra Newson             SO Culver-Stock         1:01.96    1:08.60   1 
        30.592 (30.592)  1:08.597 (38.006)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adrian Sanchez            SR Culver-Stock           48.99      50.87   1  10   
        24.446 (24.446)    50.864 (26.419)
  2 Rhett Cook                SR William Wood           50.20      51.07   1   8   
        24.907 (24.907)    51.065 (26.159)
  3 earl armstrong            FR Lincoln Coll           53.20      51.76   2   6   
        24.385 (24.385)    51.753 (27.368)
  4 Travis Ayers              SO Central Meth           53.50      52.88   2   5   
        24.436 (24.436)    52.872 (28.436)
  5 Brett Peifer              FR Illinois Col           53.00      53.69   2   4   
        24.650 (24.650)    53.682 (29.033)
  6 Shawn Geralds             SO Hannibal-LaG           54.00      54.29   2   3   
        25.572 (25.572)    54.290 (28.719)
  7 alex centi                FR Lincoln Coll           54.50      54.68   3   2   
        26.196 (26.196)    54.671 (28.475)
  8 Jaxon Rieke               FR Illinois Col           53.75      55.05   2   1   
        25.112 (25.112)    55.045 (29.933)
  9 Jay Christman             FR William Wood           54.90      55.39   3 
        24.573 (24.573)    55.388 (30.815)
 10 Miles Chase               SO Missouri Bap           52.01      55.59   1 
        25.770 (25.770)    55.583 (29.814)
 11 Marrtell Washington       SR William Wood           53.36      56.59   2 
        24.847 (24.847)    56.583 (31.736)
 12 Ryan Heyel                SO Hannibal-LaG           55.00      56.71   3 
        26.045 (26.045)    56.703 (30.658)
 13 david abejide             SO Lincoln Coll           58.51      57.21   4 
        25.405 (25.405)    57.207 (31.803)
 14 Michael Hayibor           JR Greenville             57.20      57.42   4 
        26.266 (26.266)    57.417 (31.151)
 15 Kameron Jackson           SO Missouri Bap           52.93      57.86   1 
        27.581 (27.581)    57.855 (30.274)
 16 Stacy Davenport           SR Culver-Stock           56.88      59.20   3 
        27.479 (27.479)    59.198 (31.720)
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alliah McClendon          SO William Wood            9.24       9.15   10   
  2 Anna Houston              SO William Wood            9.72       9.49    8   
  3 Kaley Breault             FR Truman                  9.74       9.54    6   
  4 Anna Ash                  FR William Wood            9.94       9.72    5    9.712
  5 Dominica Prokup           SR William Wood            9.89       9.72    4    9.716
  6 Katie Eichholz            FR Truman                 10.10       9.92    3   
  7 Kaitlyn Emig              SR Central Meth            9.92      10.03    2   
  8 Victoria Younge           FR Missouri Bap            9.74      12.05    1   
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence McNairy          FR Missouri Bap            8.57       8.51   10   
  2 Tahj Gayfield             FR Truman                  9.04       8.62    8   
  3 john smith                FR Lincoln Coll            8.94       8.88    6   
  4 Lucas Howard              SO Central Meth            9.10       8.92    5   
  5 Craig Niethe              FR Fontbonne               9.19       9.03    4   
  6 Keegan McCabe             SO Truman                  9.16       9.09    3   
  7 Jonathan Schwab           JR Central Meth            9.16       9.14    2   
  8 Sean Kisch                SO Illinois Col            9.24       9.23    1   
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aliyah Reams              JR Missouri Bap            7.92       7.82   10   
  2 ebony smith               SO Lincoln Coll            7.89       7.88    8   
  3 Mufaro Hungwe             FR Truman                  8.07       8.00    6   
  4 Alliah McClendon          SO William Wood            8.02       8.02    5   
  5 Biobele Gogo-Peters       SR Illinois Col            8.07       8.03    4   
  6 Chelsea Gilles            JR Greenville              8.16       8.13    3   
  7 Paige Bray                SO Culver-Stock            8.19       8.20    2   
  8 Amia Jones                JR Missouri Bap            8.28       8.33    1   
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Dos Santos        SR William Wood            6.92       6.90   10   
  2 Nicholas Anderson         SR Truman                  7.13       7.05    8   
  3 dontae adams              FR Lincoln Coll            7.14       7.14    6   
  4 austin picton             SO Lincoln Coll            7.15       7.15    5   
  5 Trevor Gonzales           JR Truman                  7.22       7.16    4   
  6 Jarrid Williams           JR Greenville              7.24       7.23    3   
  7 Jared Boyd                SR Truman                  7.26       7.33    2   
  8 Lawrence McNairy          FR Missouri Bap            7.32       7.37    1   
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Dawkins             FR Central Meth         2:26.00    2:25.46   1  10   
        33.880 (33.880)  1:08.340 (34.460)  1:45.982 (37.642)  2:25.459 (39.478)
  2 Krissy Finley             SO Illinois-Spr         2:27.50    2:28.32   1   8   
        36.054 (36.054)  1:13.589 (37.535)  1:51.665 (38.077)  2:28.315 (36.650)
  3 Faith Reynolds            FR Missouri Bap         2:25.00    2:29.57   1   6   
        36.187 (36.187)  1:13.455 (37.268)  1:51.418 (37.964)  2:29.567 (38.149)
  4 Hannah Rutherford         SO William Wood         2:28.19    2:30.77   1   5   
        36.503 (36.503)  1:14.159 (37.656)  1:52.361 (38.202)  2:30.770 (38.410)
  5 Brooke Goodyear           SO Greenville           2:31.00    2:30.93   1   4   
        36.895 (36.895)  1:15.042 (38.147)  1:53.097 (38.056)  2:30.928 (37.831)
  6 Taylor Burlis             FR Truman               2:27.01    2:31.19   1   3   
        35.807 (35.807)  1:12.686 (36.880)  1:51.719 (39.033)  2:31.185 (39.467)
  7 Shannon McCaul            SO Westminster          2:33.60    2:32.84   1   2   
        35.982 (35.982)  1:14.019 (38.038)  1:53.152 (39.134)  2:32.839 (39.687)
  8 Kellyn Lamore             FR Quincy               2:32.70    2:36.27   1   1   
        36.552 (36.552)  1:14.705 (38.153)  1:54.910 (40.205)  2:36.270 (41.360)
  9 Lexi Yoggerst             FR Illinois-Spr         2:32.50    2:37.37   1 
        37.436 (37.436)  1:16.086 (38.651)  1:57.173 (41.087)  2:37.369 (40.196)
 10 Rebecca Starrett          FR Missouri Bap                    2:38.32   3 
        38.493 (38.493)  1:19.509 (41.017)  2:00.445 (40.936)  2:38.314 (37.870)
 11 Breanne Norton            FR Truman               2:30.00    2:38.40   1 
        37.167 (37.167)  1:15.690 (38.523)  1:56.645 (40.956)  2:38.397 (41.753)
 12 Kacie Tripp               FR Missouri Bap         2:30.00    2:39.06   1 
        35.821 (35.821)  1:14.364 (38.544)  1:55.220 (40.856)  2:39.055 (43.835)
 13 Ashley Tate               SO Missouri Bap         2:30.00    2:40.18   1 
        36.267 (36.267)  1:14.490 (38.223)  1:56.462 (41.973)  2:40.176 (43.714)
 14 Jessica Kuykendall        FR Westminster          2:38.00    2:40.49   2 
        37.760 (37.760)  1:17.361 (39.601)  1:59.477 (42.117)  2:40.484 (41.007)
 15 Crystin Wilson            SO Central Meth         2:35.00    2:41.08   2 
        35.621 (35.621)  1:13.185 (37.565)  1:56.352 (43.167)  2:41.077 (44.726)
 16 Taylor Howard             SO Westminster          2:34.60    2:41.34   1 
        37.264 (37.264)  1:16.549 (39.285)  1:59.298 (42.750)  2:41.340 (42.042)
 17 Abby Cross                FR Central Meth         2:40.00    2:43.25   2 
        38.491 (38.491)  1:20.121 (41.630)  2:02.307 (42.187)  2:43.241 (40.934)
 18 Rachel Renshaw            SR Greenville           2:38.10    2:44.45   2 
        39.398 (39.398)  1:20.884 (41.487)  2:04.126 (43.242)  2:44.444 (40.319)
 19 Shannon Feurt             SO Central Meth         2:45.00    2:45.83   3 
        41.236 (41.236)  1:22.497 (41.261)  2:04.869 (42.373)  2:45.821 (40.952)
 20 Ashlyn May                JR Culver-Stock         2:41.40    2:45.90   2 
        38.133 (38.133)  1:18.672 (40.540)  2:02.423 (43.752)  2:45.895 (43.472)
 21 Veronica Hancock          SO Central Meth         2:45.00    2:46.24   3 
        40.468 (40.468)  1:21.476 (41.008)  2:03.949 (42.473)  2:46.236 (42.287)
 22 Rachael Crowley           FR Illinois-Spr         2:42.50    2:46.99   2 
        39.310 (39.310)  1:19.782 (40.472)  2:02.632 (42.851)  2:46.983 (44.352)
 23 Brittney Klosak           SR Quincy               2:49.23    2:48.23   3 
        41.398 (41.398)  1:22.954 (41.557)  2:06.034 (43.080)  2:48.221 (42.187)
 24 Brianna Cox               FR Greenville           2:38.00    2:48.86   2 
        39.131 (39.131)  1:20.674 (41.543)  2:04.232 (43.559)  2:48.853 (44.621)
 25 Anissa Guzman             SO Central Meth         2:45.00    2:50.14   3 
        39.267 (39.267)  1:21.248 (41.982)  2:05.268 (44.020)  2:50.137 (44.870)
 26 deanna anglin             FR Lincoln Coll         2:45.50    2:52.11   3 
        41.643 (41.643)  1:23.958 (42.315)  2:08.794 (44.837)  2:52.106 (43.312)
 27 Jennie Stare              JR Fontbonne            2:45.77    2:52.14   3 
        42.814 (42.814)  1:27.579 (44.766)  2:11.008 (43.430)  2:52.134 (41.126)
 28 Megan Greener             JR Central Meth         2:40.00    2:52.75   2 
        38.795 (38.795)  1:20.596 (41.801)  2:06.382 (45.787)  2:52.747 (46.366)
 29 Gabby Adams               FR Greenville                      2:58.38   3 
        44.539 (44.539)  1:30.165 (45.627)  2:16.071 (45.906)  2:58.372 (42.301)
 30 Bayley Greiner            JR Central Meth         2:44.95    3:01.49   2 
        40.136 (40.136)  1:24.203 (44.067)  2:13.432 (49.230)  3:01.481 (48.049)
 31 iradukunda josephine      FR Lincoln Coll         2:50.00    3:04.05   3 
        42.452 (42.452)  1:27.217 (44.766)  2:14.948 (47.731)  3:04.050 (49.103)
 32 Amanda Dickens            FR Illinois-Spr         3:10.00    3:05.32   3 
        42.415 (42.415)  1:28.594 (46.180)  2:17.149 (48.555)  3:05.316 (48.167)
 33 Rachel Howieson           JR Central Meth         2:42.98    3:06.17   2 
        39.785 (39.785)  1:23.869 (44.084)  2:13.829 (49.960)  3:06.164 (52.336)
 34 Madi Shane                FR Illinois-Spr         3:07.50    3:08.65   3 
        43.532 (43.532)  1:30.916 (47.385)  2:21.643 (50.727)  3:08.647 (47.004)
 -- Kelly VanderMaiden           Unattached           2:40.00   X2:38.67   2 
        38.774 (38.774)  1:18.303 (39.530)  1:58.923 (40.620)  2:38.670 (39.748)
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Sharp              SO Greenville           2:00.00    2:00.24   1  10   
        30.584 (30.584)  1:00.650 (30.066)  1:31.904 (31.254)  2:00.236 (28.333)
  2 Josiah Huff               JR Hannibal-LaG         2:00.00    2:00.57   1   8   
        29.721 (29.721)  1:00.281 (30.560)  1:31.596 (31.315)  2:00.568 (28.973)
  3 austin webster            SO Lincoln Coll         1:59.50    2:02.54   1   6   
        30.605 (30.605)  1:05.297 (34.692)  1:32.839 (27.543)  2:02.538 (29.700)
  4 Andrew Daw                JR Hannibal-LaG         2:02.00    2:04.10   1   5   
        30.445 (30.445)  1:01.589 (31.144)  1:32.639 (31.051)  2:04.095 (31.456)
  5 Daymean Probst            FR Central Meth         2:06.00    2:04.68   1   4   
        29.254 (29.254)    59.770 (30.516)  1:31.378 (31.609)  2:04.679 (33.301)
  6 Daniel Lantz              SO William Wood         2:06.50    2:05.32   1   3   
        29.835 (29.835)  1:00.808 (30.973)  1:32.808 (32.000)  2:05.318 (32.510)
  7 Jacob Pinkley             JR Missouri Bap         2:06.63    2:06.52   1   2   
        30.376 (30.376)  1:01.853 (31.478)  1:33.759 (31.907)  2:06.514 (32.755)
  8 Zach Glassmaker           FR William Wood                    2:08.04   3   1   
        30.245 (30.245)  1:02.251 (32.006)  1:34.722 (32.472)  2:08.035 (33.313)
  9 david williams            SO Lincoln Coll         2:05.50    2:08.27   1 
        30.871 (30.871)  1:01.996 (31.125)  1:34.398 (32.402)  2:08.269 (33.872)
 10 Ryan Dyer                 JR Westminster          2:08.30    2:09.31   2 
       1:04.887 (1:04.887)        2:09.307 (1:04.420)
 11 Glen Teubner              JR Westminster          2:07.00    2:10.79   2 
       1:05.642 (1:05.642)        2:10.783 (1:05.141)
 12 Tyler Jones               SR William Wood         2:07.80    2:11.38   2 
       1:05.336 (1:05.336)        2:11.380 (1:06.044)
 13 Justin Horneker           SR Fontbonne            2:25.78    2:11.79   3 
        31.704 (31.704)  1:06.217 (34.513)  1:40.701 (34.484)  2:11.790 (31.089)
 14 Miguel Obregon            FR Culver-Stock         2:00.00    2:12.02   1 
        31.094 (31.094)  1:02.078 (30.984)  1:36.204 (34.127)  2:12.013 (35.809)
 15 Javeon Bonner             FR Truman                          2:12.88   3 
        31.624 (31.624)  1:05.491 (33.867)  1:40.449 (34.959)  2:12.875 (32.427)
 16 Jamie Porter              FR William Wood         2:08.00    2:13.00   2 
       1:05.220 (1:05.220)        2:12.997 (1:07.778)
 17 Austin Bestgen            SO William Wood         2:01.22    2:13.85   1 
        31.022 (31.022)  1:02.526 (31.505)  1:37.199 (34.673)  2:13.841 (36.642)
 18 Kole Rackers              FR Westminster          2:11.33    2:14.07   2 
       1:06.211 (1:06.211)        2:14.067 (1:07.856)
 19 Joseph Madu               FR Truman                          2:16.94   3 
        31.564 (31.564)  1:05.379 (33.816)  1:40.532 (35.153)  2:16.934 (36.402)
 20 Christopher Brown         SO Fontbonne            2:15.66    2:20.72   2 
       1:09.039 (1:09.039)        2:20.712 (1:11.674)
 21 Gage Lemmon               JR Central Meth         2:06.74    2:20.85   1 
        31.518 (31.518)  1:01.448 (29.931)  1:41.681 (40.233)  2:20.843 (39.162)
 22 Jeremy Marshall           SR Culver-Stock                    2:21.07   3 
        30.892 (30.892)  1:04.927 (34.035)  1:41.569 (36.642)  2:21.064 (39.496)
 23 Tyler Meierarend          SR Central Meth         2:10.00    2:21.59   2 
       1:09.547 (1:09.547)        2:21.581 (1:12.035)
 24 Michael Neeley            SO Central Meth         2:10.00    2:22.04   2 
       1:09.974 (1:09.974)        2:22.032 (1:12.058)
 25 Laine Chedwick            SO Culver-Stock                    2:26.47   3 
        32.200 (32.200)  1:06.771 (34.571)  1:45.576 (38.806)  2:26.463 (40.887)
 26 Juwan Lee                 SO Missouri Bap                    2:27.49   3 
        32.995 (32.995)  1:08.962 (35.967)  1:49.433 (40.472)  2:27.487 (38.054)
 27 Collin Trower             JR Missouri Bap         2:19.94    2:27.66   3 
        33.595 (33.595)  1:10.016 (36.421)  1:48.612 (38.597)  2:27.659 (39.047)
 28 Calland Townley           SO Culver-Stock                    2:29.92   3 
        32.569 (32.569)  1:06.172 (33.604)  1:45.539 (39.367)  2:29.917 (44.378)
 29 Austin Jones              SR Central Meth         2:15.00    2:36.07   2 
       1:10.481 (1:10.481)        2:36.065 (1:25.585)
 30 Zachary Smith             FR Culver-Stock                    2:43.02   3 
        30.651 (30.651)  1:05.336 (34.686)  1:50.917 (45.581)  2:43.014 (52.098)
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jami Brandow              SO William Wood        11:15.50   11:01.85   10   
        40.577 (40.577)  1:22.487 (41.910)  2:08.016 (45.529)  2:53.953 (45.938)
      3:38.355 (44.402)  4:24.129 (45.774)  5:08.108 (43.980)  5:53.137 (45.030)
      6:37.059 (43.922)  7:22.473 (45.414)  8:08.148 (45.675)  8:52.897 (44.750)
      9:38.057 (45.160) 10:23.134 (45.077) 11:01.842 (38.708)
  2 Kaitlyn Winter            SR Missouri Bap        11:12.81   11:09.41    8   
        40.236 (40.236)  1:22.076 (41.841)  2:06.743 (44.667)  2:52.685 (45.943)
      3:37.974 (45.289)  4:22.939 (44.966)  5:07.550 (44.611)  5:52.739 (45.190)
      6:37.769 (45.030)  7:23.499 (45.731)  8:09.972 (46.474)  8:56.000 (46.028)
      9:42.103 (46.103) 10:28.033 (45.931) 11:09.410 (41.378)
  3 Megan McClure             SO Quincy              11:38.23   11:18.51    6   
        41.586 (41.586)  1:24.845 (43.260)  2:09.438 (44.594)  2:54.565 (45.127)
      3:39.751 (45.187)  4:25.769 (46.018)  5:11.729 (45.960)  5:58.682 (46.954)
      6:45.233 (46.552)  7:31.476 (46.244)  8:18.579 (47.103)  9:04.539 (45.960)
      9:50.870 (46.331) 10:36.864 (45.995) 11:18.501 (41.637)
  4 Eva Klingenberg           SO Truman              11:40.00   11:23.63    5   
        41.163 (41.163)  1:25.814 (44.651)  2:11.482 (45.668)  2:57.981 (46.500)
      3:43.878 (45.898)  4:29.746 (45.868)  5:14.221 (44.475)  6:00.271 (46.051)
      6:45.887 (45.616)  7:32.156 (46.270)  8:18.243 (46.087)  9:03.984 (45.741)
      9:50.897 (46.913) 10:37.603 (46.707) 11:23.628 (46.025)
  5 Kim Kaster                FR Truman              11:40.00   11:27.53    4   
        44.976 (44.976)  1:28.845 (43.869)  2:13.214 (44.369)  2:57.906 (44.693)
      3:43.598 (45.693)  4:29.358 (45.760)  5:13.981 (44.623)  6:00.104 (46.124)
      6:45.781 (45.677)  7:31.910 (46.129)  8:18.866 (46.957)  9:06.301 (47.435)
      9:55.243 (48.943) 10:42.871 (47.628) 11:27.529 (44.658)
  6 Melanie Laurence          SO Missouri Bap        12:09.10   12:34.20    3   
        47.419 (47.419)  1:36.836 (49.418)  2:27.416 (50.580)  3:17.984 (50.569)
      4:08.026 (50.042)  4:59.410 (51.385)  5:50.951 (51.541)  6:41.515 (50.564)
      7:33.191 (51.677)  8:25.167 (51.976)  9:17.412 (52.246) 10:10.110 (52.698)
     11:00.974 (50.865) 11:48.148 (47.174) 12:34.196 (46.049)
  7 Kayci Parcells            JR Truman              12:35.58   12:38.49    2   
        48.518 (48.518)  1:39.384 (50.867)  2:29.826 (50.442)  3:18.165 (48.340)
      4:08.363 (50.199)  4:59.763 (51.400)  5:51.329 (51.566)  6:41.760 (50.432)
      7:31.506 (49.747)  8:22.468 (50.962)  9:13.950 (51.482) 10:05.322 (51.373)
     10:57.619 (52.298) 11:48.337 (50.719) 12:38.483 (50.147)
  8 Abri Perchetti            JR Culver-Stock        13:19.02   12:45.40    1   
        46.622 (46.622)  1:34.360 (47.739)  2:25.683 (51.324)  3:17.769 (52.086)
      4:10.089 (52.320)  5:02.857 (52.769)  5:55.496 (52.639)  6:47.106 (51.611)
      7:38.974 (51.868)  8:32.028 (53.054)  9:24.819 (52.792) 10:18.143 (53.324)
     11:09.070 (50.927) 11:56.275 (47.206) 12:45.400 (49.126)
  9 Claire Becker             JR Fontbonne           12:19.58   13:11.42  
        47.570 (47.570)  1:39.090 (51.520)  2:32.010 (52.920)  3:26.040 (54.030)
      4:18.916 (52.877)  5:12.501 (53.585)  6:05.990 (53.489)  6:59.793 (53.804)
      7:53.704 (53.912)  8:46.711 (53.007)  9:39.673 (52.962) 10:33.438 (53.766)
     11:27.511 (54.073) 12:21.196 (53.686) 13:11.416 (50.220)
 10 Anne McKenzie             SO Fontbonne                      13:17.53  
        47.948 (47.948)  1:39.127 (51.180)  2:32.113 (52.987)  3:26.078 (53.966)
      4:18.958 (52.880)  5:12.558 (53.600)  6:06.070 (53.512)  6:59.934 (53.865)
      7:53.906 (53.973)  8:47.417 (53.512)  9:41.560 (54.143) 10:36.339 (54.780)
     11:31.273 (54.934) 12:26.438 (55.166) 13:17.522 (51.084)
 11 Miatta Sicarr             SO Culver-Stock                   13:48.46  
           46.602 (46.602)          1:34.341 (47.740)          2:25.744 (51.404)
         3:17.803 (52.060)          4:10.384 (52.581)          5:08.689 (58.305)
       6:09.878 (1:01.190)        7:15.238 (1:05.360)        8:19.605 (1:04.367)
       9:23.756 (1:04.152)       10:26.798 (1:03.042)         11:21.633 (54.835)
      12:40.021 (1:18.388)       13:48.454 (1:08.433)
 -- Samantha Nothrop          SO Hannibal-LaG        11:48.27        DNF  
        43.826 (43.826)  1:29.193 (45.367)  2:15.130 (45.938)  3:03.188 (48.058)
      3:52.271 (49.084)  4:41.257 (48.987)  5:30.009 (48.752)  6:19.803 (49.795)
      7:11.141 (51.338)  8:02.654 (51.513)  8:53.490 (50.837)  9:44.588 (51.098)
     10:35.414 (50.827) 11:24.207 (48.794)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Gilles            JR Greenville             26.50      26.29   1  10   
  2 Biobele Gogo-Peters       SR Illinois Col           27.00      26.73   2   8   
  3 Aliyah Reams              JR Missouri Bap           25.23      26.80   1   6   
  4 Paige Bray                SO Culver-Stock           25.52      27.06   1   5   
  5 Marissa Gress             FR Truman                 26.95      27.34   1   4   
  6 Jessica McIlhenney        SO William Wood           27.30      27.64   2   3   
  7 Mufaro Hungwe             FR Truman                 27.11      27.67   2   2   
  8 Kaley Breault             FR Truman                            27.80   6   1   
  9 Megan Wilson              SO William Wood           27.50      27.84   2 
 10 Hannah Oberdiek           FR Truman                            28.10   5 
 11 Josie Muniania            SR Greenville             27.20      28.11   2 
 12 Theresa Zehnle            SO Central Meth           27.00      28.23   2 
 13 Brianna Winistoerfer      FR Missouri Bap                      28.29   5 
 14 Emily Bystry              SR Illinois Col           28.00      28.33   3 
 15 Lachai Allen              FR Central Meth                      28.43   6 
 16 Gabrielle Cruts           SO Fontbonne              27.64      28.52   3 
 17 Dominica Prokup           SR William Wood           26.93      28.55   1 
 18 Sarah Wilson              SR Hannibal-LaG           29.00      28.62   4 
 19 Loren Brooks              SO William Wood                      28.79   6 
 20 Emily Andrews             SO William Wood           28.40      29.23   3 
 21 rylee davis               FR Lincoln Coll           28.75      29.36   4 
 22 Justice Miller            FR William Wood                      29.39   5 
 23 Saundra Perkins           FR Central Meth                      29.66   5 
 24 Amia Jones                JR Missouri Bap           26.99      29.67   1 
 25 Kiona Hughes-Sinks        FR Central Meth                      29.90   6 
 26 Tara Collings             SR Central Meth           28.28      29.93   3 
 27 Skye Mibbs                JR Illinois Col           28.50      30.05   4 
 28 Erica Beck                JR Truman                            30.20   5 
 29 erica walls               FR Lincoln Coll           28.50      31.85   3 
 30 Kayla Herndon             JR Central Meth           31.99      32.45   4 
 31 Jennifer Strosnider       JR William Wood           32.36      32.52   4 
 32 Ariel Liker               JR Missouri Bap           45.62      45.50   5 
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dominic Kacich            SR Truman                 21.52      22.50   1  10   
  2 Adrian Sanchez            SR Culver-Stock           22.28      22.86   1   8   
  3 Gabriel Dos Santos        SR William Wood           23.09      22.95   2   6   
  4 Elijah Farrales           FR Truman                 23.33      23.08   2   5   
  5 Trevor Gonzales           JR Truman                 22.72      23.14   1   4   
  6 dontae adams              FR Lincoln Coll           23.50      23.39   3   3   
  7 Rhett Cook                SR William Wood           23.10      23.40   2   2   
  8 roman hampton             FR Lincoln Coll           23.40      23.49   2   1   
  9 Travis Ayers              SO Central Meth           23.60      23.68   3 
 10 George Martin             SO Missouri Bap           23.36      24.09   2 
 11 Ross Blakley              SO Missouri Bap           22.63      24.21   1 
 12 Marrtell Washington       SR William Wood           23.86      24.26   4 
 13 Brett Peifer              FR Illinois Col           23.70      24.29   3 
 14 Justin Fuqua              JR Culver-Stock                      24.40   5 
 15 Caleb May                 FR Truman                            24.49   6 
 16 Brian Kruzan              FR Illinois Col           23.50      24.57   3 
 17 Colby Roundtree           FR Truman                            24.69   6 
 18 Jaxon Rieke               FR Illinois Col           24.50      24.90   4 
 19 Austin Spriggs            FR Illinois Col           24.50      25.09   4 
 20 Jelani Days               JR Culver-Stock           25.21      25.18   5 
 21 corwin allen              FR Lincoln Coll           23.80      25.29   3 
 22 Michael Hayibor           JR Greenville             25.50      25.43   5 
 23 Kameron Jackson           SO Missouri Bap           24.87      25.59   4 
 24 Bradley Stubbs            FR Greenville             26.17      25.82   5 
 25 Caleb Rybolt              FR Illinois Col           24.00      25.83   4 
 26 Sammy Salinas             FR Illinois Col                      26.62   6 
 27 Brooklyn McCoy            FR Westminster            25.78      27.77   5 
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brice Pavey               JR Truman               8:55.00    9:00.80   10   
        37.968 (37.968)  1:14.495 (36.528)  1:50.209 (35.714)  2:26.809 (36.600)
      3:03.095 (36.287)  3:39.146 (36.052)  4:15.359 (36.213)  4:51.677 (36.319)
      5:27.773 (36.096)  6:03.885 (36.113)  6:40.270 (36.386)  7:16.847 (36.577)
      7:53.042 (36.196)  8:29.095 (36.053)  9:00.799 (31.704)
  2 Alex Thompson             FR William Wood         9:15.00    9:23.55    8   
        38.250 (38.250)  1:14.719 (36.469)  1:50.505 (35.787)  2:27.071 (36.567)
      3:03.538 (36.467)  3:39.709 (36.172)  4:16.838 (37.129)  4:54.289 (37.452)
      5:32.023 (37.734)  6:10.282 (38.259)  6:48.619 (38.338)  7:27.160 (38.541)
      8:06.276 (39.117)  8:45.257 (38.981)  9:23.541 (38.284)
  3 Jesse Edwards             SR Westminster          9:34.53    9:32.51    6   
        38.702 (38.702)  1:15.468 (36.766)  1:51.576 (36.109)  2:27.938 (36.362)
      3:05.109 (37.171)  3:42.493 (37.385)  4:20.985 (38.493)  4:59.641 (38.656)
      5:38.420 (38.780)  6:17.229 (38.809)  6:56.346 (39.118)  7:35.604 (39.259)
      8:14.906 (39.302)  8:54.853 (39.947)  9:32.506 (37.654)
  4 Nolan Orf                 FR Truman                          9:33.81    5   
        39.291 (39.291)  1:16.192 (36.901)  1:52.637 (36.446)  2:30.240 (37.603)
      3:08.679 (38.440)  3:47.514 (38.835)  4:26.164 (38.651)  5:05.597 (39.434)
      5:44.475 (38.879)  6:23.562 (39.087)  7:02.295 (38.734)  7:40.670 (38.375)
      8:18.377 (37.707)  8:56.195 (37.818)  9:33.803 (37.609)
  5 Andrew Gordon             SO Truman               9:18.00    9:37.07    4   
        38.562 (38.562)  1:14.960 (36.398)  1:50.829 (35.870)  2:27.413 (36.584)
      3:04.564 (37.152)  3:41.770 (37.207)  4:20.247 (38.477)  4:59.381 (39.134)
      5:38.161 (38.780)  6:17.769 (39.608)  6:57.338 (39.570)  7:37.383 (40.046)
      8:18.155 (40.773)  8:58.385 (40.230)  9:37.065 (38.680)
  6 Ben Wingo                 FR Truman                          9:37.95    3   
        39.458 (39.458)  1:17.418 (37.960)  1:53.848 (36.430)  2:30.818 (36.971)
      3:08.836 (38.019)  3:47.278 (38.442)  4:24.976 (37.699)  5:03.039 (38.063)
      5:41.835 (38.797)  6:21.247 (39.412)  7:01.163 (39.917)  7:40.955 (39.792)
      8:19.825 (38.871)  8:59.175 (39.351)  9:37.941 (38.766)
  7 Kyle Gabrielson           SO William Wood         9:30.60    9:52.16    2   
        38.364 (38.364)  1:15.213 (36.849)  1:51.300 (36.087)  2:27.671 (36.372)
      3:04.856 (37.186)  3:42.260 (37.404)  4:20.741 (38.481)  5:00.628 (39.887)
      5:41.220 (40.593)  6:22.889 (41.670)  7:05.163 (42.274)  7:47.091 (41.928)
      8:29.186 (42.095)  9:11.119 (41.933)  9:52.157 (41.039)
  8 john davis                FR Lincoln Coll        10:05.50    9:56.19    1   
        39.222 (39.222)  1:18.222 (39.000)  1:57.936 (39.715)  2:37.669 (39.733)
      3:18.249 (40.580)  3:58.519 (40.271)  4:39.204 (40.686)  5:18.542 (39.339)
      5:58.019 (39.477)  6:38.104 (40.086)  7:18.079 (39.975)  7:58.122 (40.044)
      8:38.682 (40.560)  9:19.262 (40.580)  9:56.184 (36.923)
  9 Shane Blackley            SR Illinois Col        10:45.00   10:10.94  
        39.837 (39.837)  1:17.762 (37.925)  1:56.435 (38.674)  2:36.800 (40.365)
      3:17.913 (41.113)  3:59.309 (41.396)  4:40.949 (41.641)  5:22.142 (41.193)
      6:03.739 (41.598)  6:44.315 (40.577)  7:26.276 (41.961)  8:09.089 (42.813)
      8:51.597 (42.508)  9:34.168 (42.571) 10:10.935 (36.767)
 10 spencer mellow            FR Lincoln Coll        10:10.50   10:13.34  
        40.166 (40.166)  1:18.403 (38.238)  1:57.680 (39.277)  2:37.196 (39.517)
      3:17.434 (40.238)  3:58.058 (40.625)  4:39.575 (41.518)  5:20.091 (40.516)
      6:02.303 (42.213)  6:44.574 (42.271)  7:26.865 (42.292)  8:09.509 (42.645)
      8:51.996 (42.487)  9:34.215 (42.219) 10:13.331 (39.117)
 11 Austin Matters            JR Hannibal-LaG        10:15.00   10:15.57  
        39.973 (39.973)  1:19.560 (39.587)  2:00.829 (41.270)  2:42.778 (41.949)
      3:24.852 (42.074)  4:07.027 (42.175)  4:49.185 (42.159)  5:31.049 (41.864)
      6:12.002 (40.954)  6:53.159 (41.157)  7:34.882 (41.724)  8:16.151 (41.269)
      8:57.775 (41.625)  9:39.379 (41.604) 10:15.566 (36.187)
 12 brody williams            FR Lincoln Coll        10:15.50   10:23.06  
        39.052 (39.052)  1:17.779 (38.727)  1:57.149 (39.370)  2:36.613 (39.465)
      3:17.835 (41.223)  3:58.031 (40.196)  4:39.613 (41.582)  5:21.669 (42.056)
      6:04.915 (43.247)  6:48.380 (43.466)  7:32.056 (43.677)  8:15.832 (43.776)
      8:59.022 (43.191)  9:40.162 (41.140) 10:23.057 (42.895)
 13 Nathan Rose               FR Hannibal-LaG        10:20.00   10:40.60  
        40.709 (40.709)  1:21.481 (40.772)  2:02.410 (40.930)  2:44.264 (41.854)
      3:26.409 (42.145)  4:09.815 (43.407)  4:53.362 (43.547)  5:36.253 (42.892)
      6:19.887 (43.634)  7:03.424 (43.538)  7:46.130 (42.707)  8:31.053 (44.923)
      9:16.029 (44.976)  9:56.299 (40.271) 10:40.598 (44.300)
 14 Logan Jaggie              JR Missouri Bap                   10:52.30  
        40.029 (40.029)  1:19.536 (39.508)  1:58.477 (38.941)  2:38.615 (40.139)
      3:19.952 (41.337)  4:02.110 (42.159)  4:45.627 (43.517)  5:29.962 (44.336)
      6:15.215 (45.253)  7:01.169 (45.955)  7:47.368 (46.199)  8:34.196 (46.829)
      9:21.351 (47.155) 10:07.719 (46.368) 10:52.297 (44.579)
 15 Michael Hamilton          FR William Wood         9:55.00   11:05.35  
        40.281 (40.281)  1:20.905 (40.625)  2:02.137 (41.233)  2:44.370 (42.233)
      3:26.232 (41.862)  4:10.164 (43.933)  4:54.607 (44.443)  5:40.066 (45.460)
      6:26.683 (46.618)  7:14.323 (47.640)  8:01.598 (47.275)  8:49.818 (48.220)
      9:36.751 (46.934) 10:23.066 (46.315) 11:05.350 (42.285)
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Truman  'A'                                       4:12.97    4:14.59   1  10   
     1) Heather Hughes SO               2) Nicole Neville JR              
     3) Marissa Gress FR                4) Na'Kea Shepherd SR             
        28.765 (28.765)  1:02.619 (33.854)  1:31.308 (28.689)  2:04.936 (33.628)
      2:36.949 (32.014)  3:10.540 (33.591)  3:41.426 (30.887)  4:14.588 (33.162)
  2 Missouri Baptist  'A'                             4:10.00    4:18.28   1   8   
     1) Aliyah Reams JR                 2) Kacie Tripp FR                 
     3) Ashley Tate SO                  4) Faith Reynolds FR              
        30.875 (30.875)  1:04.456 (33.581)  1:34.624 (30.169)  2:08.313 (33.689)
      2:40.263 (31.951)  3:14.863 (34.600)  3:45.811 (30.948)  4:18.275 (32.464)
  3 Truman  'B'                                       4:21.99    4:20.42   2   6   
     1) Taylor Knoche SO                2) Marquita Cooper SO             
     3) Lauren Westen SR                4) Katie Eichholz FR              
        30.074 (30.074)  1:03.260 (33.186)  1:31.990 (28.731)  2:06.014 (34.024)
      2:37.512 (31.499)  3:12.298 (34.787)  3:45.277 (32.980)  4:20.413 (35.136)
  4 Central Methodist  'A'                            4:12.00    4:28.18   1   5   
     1) Kayla Dawkins FR                2) Kaitlyn Emig SR                
     3) Theresa Zehnle SO               4) Anissa Guzman SO               
        31.120 (31.120)  1:05.454 (34.334)  1:36.190 (30.737)  2:14.665 (38.475)
      2:44.107 (29.442)  3:20.087 (35.980)  3:52.514 (32.427)  4:28.173 (35.660)
  5 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                            4:25.00    4:31.40   2   4   
     1) Kristen Garwood SR              2) Tateum Rosentreter SO          
     3) Sarah Wilson SR                 4) Brooke Kicklighter JR          
        31.578 (31.578)  1:05.243 (33.666)  1:37.682 (32.440)  2:13.161 (35.480)
      2:45.872 (32.711)  3:21.165 (35.294)  3:55.442 (34.278)  4:31.398 (35.956)
  6 William Woods  'A'                                4:15.00    4:31.75   1   3   
     1) Anna Houston SO                 2) Justice Miller FR              
     3) Loren Brooks SO                 4) Emily Andrews SO               
        33.540 (33.540)  1:10.414 (36.874)  1:41.516 (31.102)  2:14.952 (33.437)
      2:46.163 (31.212)  3:20.755 (34.592)  3:53.255 (32.500)  4:31.742 (38.488)
  7 Illinois-Springfield  'A'                         4:24.00    4:38.07   2   2   
     1) Lexi Yoggerst FR                2) Maddie Logsdon FR              
     3) Rachael Crowley FR              4) Krissy Finley SO               
        31.627 (31.627)  1:05.848 (34.221)  1:41.196 (35.348)  2:18.898 (37.702)
      2:55.467 (36.570)  3:33.039 (37.572)  4:03.853 (30.814)  4:38.068 (34.216)
  8 Lincoln College  'A'                              4:21.50    4:43.92   1   1   
     1) lauren wendt SO                 2) apeasha ashby FR               
     3) mallory tharp SO                4) raytoria richardson SO         
        34.539 (34.539)  1:10.746 (36.207)  1:43.636 (32.891)  2:24.170 (40.534)
      2:58.289 (34.120)  3:32.872 (34.583)  4:05.578 (32.707)  4:43.919 (38.341)
  9 Central Methodist  'B'                            4:35.00    4:48.02   2 
     1) Saundra Perkins FR              2) Cheyenne Randle JR             
     3) Crystin Wilson SO               4) Alexandra Surgeon SR           
        33.841 (33.841)  1:14.009 (40.168)  1:47.331 (33.322)  2:25.755 (38.425)
      2:58.260 (32.505)  3:36.295 (38.036)  4:10.006 (33.711)  4:48.018 (38.013)
 10 Fontbonne  'A'                                               4:52.06   3 
     1) Brianna Burnett FR              2) Taylor McGowen SO              
     3) Kaitlin Becherer JR             4) Jennie Stare JR                
        34.057 (34.057)  1:10.916 (36.860)  1:43.914 (32.999)  2:21.270 (37.356)
      2:57.099 (35.830)  3:36.235 (39.136)  4:12.536 (36.301)  4:52.052 (39.517)
 11 Central Methodist  'C'                            4:50.00    5:01.20   3 
     1) Shannon Feurt SO                2) Abby Cross FR                  
     3) Megan Greener JR                4) Bayley Greiner JR              
        34.831 (34.831)  1:14.393 (39.563)  1:50.920 (36.527)  2:29.100 (38.180)
      3:05.911 (36.811)  3:45.677 (39.767)  4:21.431 (35.754)  5:01.195 (39.765)
 12 Illinois-Springfield  'B'                         4:44.00    5:02.16   2 
     1) Aeriel Storey FR                2) LeeNaya Brewer FR              
     3) Christine Noppenberger FR       4) Madi Shane FR                  
        34.376 (34.376)  1:11.670 (37.294)  1:43.724 (32.054)  2:26.494 (42.771)
      2:58.834 (32.340)  3:42.075 (43.242)  4:20.832 (38.757)  5:02.152 (41.320)
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Truman  'A'                                       3:28.33    3:27.68   1  10   
     1) Trevor Gonzales JR              2) Andrew Tuisl SR                
     3) Nick Terreri SO                 4) Elijah Farrales FR             
        24.400 (24.400)    52.104 (27.705)  1:18.369 (26.265)  1:45.707 (27.339)
      2:10.917 (25.211)  2:37.713 (26.796)  3:01.916 (24.203)  3:27.671 (25.756)
  2 Lincoln College  'A'                              3:27.50    3:32.61   1   8   
     1) earl armstrong FR               2) john lawrence SO               
     3) roman hampton FR                4) daquwain dunn FR               
        24.593 (24.593)    51.617 (27.024)  1:16.556 (24.940)  1:44.230 (27.674)
      2:09.649 (25.420)  2:36.800 (27.152)  3:01.960 (25.160)  3:32.601 (30.641)
  3 Greenville  'A'                                   3:32.00    3:33.86   1   6   
     1) Nathan Allyn JR                 2) Matt Hughes SO                 
     3) Nathan Potts SO                 4) Andrew Sharp SO                
        25.531 (25.531)    53.091 (27.561)  1:18.740 (25.649)  1:46.626 (27.887)
      2:11.859 (25.234)  2:40.963 (29.104)  3:05.790 (24.827)  3:33.857 (28.067)
  4 Truman  'B'                                       3:33.11    3:34.61   1   5   
     1) Tahj Gayfield FR                2) Mitch Henderson FR             
     3) Connor Allen FR                 4) Joseph Madu FR                 
        25.612 (25.612)    53.231 (27.619)  1:18.508 (25.278)  1:45.965 (27.458)
      2:11.084 (25.120)  2:38.952 (27.868)  3:04.462 (25.510)  3:34.604 (30.142)
  5 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                            3:35.00    3:39.85   2   4   
     1) Michael Casebolt FR             2) Josiah Huff JR                 
     3) Shawn Geralds SO                4) Andrew Daw JR                  
        26.932 (26.932)    56.010 (29.079)  1:23.862 (27.853)  1:53.666 (29.804)
      2:19.389 (25.724)  2:48.600 (29.211)  3:14.196 (25.597)  3:39.842 (25.646)
  6 Missouri Baptist  'A'                             3:30.02    3:41.16   1   3   
     1) Lawrence McNairy FR             2) George Martin SO               
     3) Ross Blakley SO                 4) Miles Chase SO                 
        26.085 (26.085)    55.499 (29.414)  1:20.514 (25.015)  1:51.292 (30.779)
      2:16.024 (24.733)  2:46.193 (30.169)  3:11.179 (24.987)  3:41.153 (29.974)
  7 Lincoln College  'B'                              3:36.50    3:42.17   2   2   
     1) alex centi FR                   2) carlin turner SO               
     3) david williams SO               4) austin webster SO              
        27.276 (27.276)    55.668 (28.392)  1:21.348 (25.680)  1:52.803 (31.456)
      2:19.348 (26.545)  2:48.925 (29.578)  3:14.699 (25.774)  3:42.167 (27.468)
  8 Central Methodist  'A'                            3:30.00    3:43.24   1   1   
     1) Richard Byfield FR              2) Daymean Probst FR              
     3) Jonathan Schwab JR              4) Kyle Hinkle FR                 
        25.057 (25.057)    54.736 (29.679)  1:20.483 (25.747)  1:51.541 (31.059)
      2:16.624 (25.084)  2:46.977 (30.353)  3:13.015 (26.039)  3:43.235 (30.220)
  9 Central Methodist  'B'                            3:40.00    3:43.61   2 
     1) Joshua Broadus FR               2) Drew Gandy JR                  
     3) Lucas Howard SO                 4) Gage Lemmon JR                 
        26.516 (26.516)    55.822 (29.306)  1:20.850 (25.028)  1:49.306 (28.456)
      2:15.414 (26.108)  2:46.629 (31.216)  3:13.669 (27.040)  3:43.605 (29.936)
 10 William Woods  'A'                                3:37.00    3:44.97   2 
     1) Austin Bestgen SO               2) Daniel Lantz SO                
     3) Marrtell Washington SR          4) Jay Christman FR               
        27.106 (27.106)    56.548 (29.442)  1:22.673 (26.126)  1:53.370 (30.698)
      2:20.869 (27.500)  2:50.134 (29.265)  3:16.408 (26.275)  3:44.968 (28.560)
 11 William Woods  'B'                                3:40.00    3:49.98   3 
     1) Kyle Gabrielson SO              2) Jamie Porter FR                
     3) Tyler Jones SR                  4) Kaleb Wilson SR                
        26.879 (26.879)    56.439 (29.560)  1:23.563 (27.125)  1:53.957 (30.394)
      2:21.729 (27.773)  2:52.226 (30.497)  3:20.571 (28.346)  3:49.973 (29.402)
 12 Fontbonne  'A'                                               3:50.11   3 
     1) Craig Niethe FR                 2) Chris Graham SO                
     3) Quinn Wilson FR                 4) Cristian Sellars SR            
        26.848 (26.848)    56.231 (29.384)  1:22.784 (26.554)  1:53.367 (30.583)
      2:21.608 (28.241)  2:52.192 (30.585)  3:19.726 (27.534)  3:50.109 (30.383)
 13 Hannibal-LaGrange  'B'                            3:50.00    3:57.20   3 
     1) Ryan Heyel SO                   2) Austin Matters JR              
     3) Nathan Rose FR                  4) Chris King SR                  
        27.034 (27.034)    57.170 (30.137)  1:23.549 (26.380)  1:55.022 (31.473)
      2:24.089 (29.068)  2:55.944 (31.855)  3:25.730 (29.787)  3:57.197 (31.467)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Truman                     154.50     2) William Woods             131   
    3) Missouri Baptist            77        4) Central Methodist          60   
    5) Greenville                  38.50     6) Illinois College           31   
    7) Hannibal-LaGrange           30        7) Lincoln College            30   
    9) Quincy                      13       10) Westminster (Mo.)          10   
   10) Illinois-Springfield        10       12) Culver-Stockton             8   
   13) Dakota Wesleyan              6       14) Fontbonne                   5   
   15) Kansas Wesleyan              4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Truman                     133        2) Lincoln College            77   
    3) Central Methodist           73        4) William Woods              71   
    5) Greenville                  63        6) Missouri Baptist           52   
    7) Hannibal-LaGrange           38        8) Culver-Stockton            28   
    9) Illinois College            27.50    10) Fontbonne                  12.50
   11) Westminster (Mo.)            9       12) Quincy                      8