Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Jacksonville Indoor "A" Invitational - 3/5/2016                
                       Illinois College King Fieldhouse                        
                  Timing and Results by Endurance Race Timing                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kite' Oladipupo           12 St. Teresa          15-01.00   16-06.00   10   
      16-03  FOUL  15-05  16-06       
  2 Amber Clouser             12 Pleasant Pla        15-09.50   16-02.50    8   
      16-01  15-05  15-11  16-02.50       
  3 Amy Pineda                09 Deer Creek-M        15-10.00   15-10.50    6   
      15-02  15-10.50  14-06.50  15-03       
  4 Ellie Niemann             11 Litchfield          15-06.00   15-09.00    5   
      14-09  15-09               
  5 Sydney Bauer              09 Pittsfield          15-00.00   15-05.00    4   
      15-01  15-05  15-03  14-03       
  6 Kortney Klockenga         09 Pleasant Pla        14-06.00   15-01.50    3   
      FOUL  12-06  15-01  15-01.50       
  7 Grace Johnston            09 Warrensburg-        14-10.00   14-11.00    2   
      14-07  14-10  14-09  14-11       
  8 Abi Baurer                09 Tremont             15-10.00   14-09.00    1   
      FOUL  14-00  14-03  14-09       
  9 Kyra Huber                09 Hillsboro           13-00.00   14-07.50  
      14-07  14-06.50  14-07.50           
 10 Vanessa Nutakor           11 St. Teresa          15-07.00   14-07.00  
      13-09.50  FOUL  14-07  14-03.50       
 11 Delphanae Griffin         11 Madison             15-06.00   14-05.00  
      13-08.50  FOUL  14-05  FOUL       
 12 Abby Biggs                11 Tremont             15-10.00   14-02.00  
      FOUL  14-02  13-06.50  13-08       
 13 Ali Bergee                11 New Berlin          14-07.00   13-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11  13-10.50       
 14 Madison Miller            10 Cuba                13-00.00  J13-11.00  
      12-04  13-11  FOUL  13-08.50       
 15 Jaiden Braundmeier        10 Gillespie           14-05.00   13-10.50  
      13-10.50  13-05  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Kylie Kinsey              10 Hillsboro           13-00.00   13-10.00  
      13-04.50  13-04  13-05  13-10       
 17 Kiristen Wieneke          11 Pleasant Hil        15-00.00   13-09.50  
      12-11  12-06.50  13-05  13-09.50       
 18 Mackenzie Musch           12 Virginia            15-00.00   13-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07           
 19 Brooke Walker             11 Meredosia-Ch        13-00.00   13-05.00  
      10-08  13-05  11-01.50  12-00       
 20 Ali Maguire               12 Auburn              14-04.00   13-03.00  
      11-10  12-04  13-03  12-10       
 21 Hayley Fitzpatrick        10 Sangamon Val        14-08.00   13-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-01  FOUL       
 22 Sakura Fagan              09 Porta               11-06.00   12-11.00  
      11-06  12-01  12-08  12-11       
 23 Ashley Dennis             09 Sangamon Val        13-10.50  J12-11.00  
      12-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Jessica Carithers         09 Deer Creek-M        13-00.00   12-10.50  
      12-10.50  11-03  12-01  12-07       
 25 Sydney Gibbs              10 Virden              12-02.50   12-10.00  
      12-03  12-03.50  12-10  FOUL       
 26 Aunna Ball                10 Cuba                13-00.00   12-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-07  12-03       
 27 Kala McGuire              10 New Berlin          13-02.00   12-04.00  
      12-04  11-06  11-08  12-01       
 28 Madi Fellhauer            10 Routt               12-06.00   12-00.00  
      FOUL  10-03.50  12-00  11-07       
 29 Abby Jackson              11 Routt               13-01.00   11-11.50  
      11-00  11-11.50  FOUL  11-09       
 30 Lindsey Zulawski          12 Porta               12-10.50  J11-11.50  
      11-03  11-11.50  11-03  11-01       
 31 Glorianna Greer           10 Madison             13-05.00   11-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-05.50  FOUL       
 32 Aspen Payne               09 Carthage            11-00.00   10-08.00  
      10-07  9-04  10-01.50  10-08       
 33 Annie Sholl               10 Carthage            11-00.00   10-05.00  
      10-05  10-04  FOUL  9-06.50       
 34 Mikka Davis               11 Virden              10-00.00    9-03.50  
      9-03.50  9-01  9-02  7-10       
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Hand              12 Illini Bluff        19-03.00   20-04.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  20-04  FOUL       
  2 Brady Egelhoff            11 Carlinville         20-10.50   19-11.00    8   
      19-11  18-09.50  19-06  FOUL       
  3 Nate Clark                11 Virden              18-02.00   19-04.00    6   
      19-04  FOUL  18-05  18-10       
  4 Logan Webb                12 Illini Bluff        20-02.00   19-02.50    5   
      18-08  19-02  19-02.50  FOUL       
  5 Alex Heren                12 Auburn              20-00.50   19-02.00    4   
      18-04  19-02  18-09  17-10       
  6 Wyatt Royce               11 Sangamon Val        20-08.25   19-00.00    3   
      18-11  18-02  19-00  PASS       
  7 Basil Buckner             10 Rushville-In        18-06.00  J19-00.00    2   
      17-09  19-00  18-01  18-07       
  8 Tommy DeClue              10 Alton Marque        19-06.25   18-11.00    1   
      FOUL  18-11  18-03  18-05       
  9 Cameron Rainey            10 Carlinville         19-01.00   18-10.00  
      18-10  18-00  17-03.50  FOUL       
 10 David Shultz              11 Pleasant Pla        19-05.50   18-09.00  
      FOUL  18-09  17-11  18-09       
 11 Kyle Sandhaas             12 New Berlin          20-01.50   18-05.00  
      18-05  17-11.50  17-11.50  18-05       
 12 Alec Lewey                12 Litchfield          19-03.00   18-03.50  
      18-03  FOUL  18-03.50  PASS       
 13 Rickivian Thomas          12 Madison             18-01.00   17-11.00  
      17-08  FOUL  FOUL  17-11       
 14 Paul Baily                12 Cuba                19-02.00   17-09.00  
      17-09  17-01  16-09  FOUL       
 15 Zach Ely                  10 Pleasant Pla        19-10.00   17-08.50  
      16-06  17-08  16-11  17-08.50       
 16 Nathan Highley            11 Sangamon Val        19-04.25   17-06.00  
      17-06  17-05  PASS  PASS       
 17 Cameron Caudle            11 Rushville-In        17-05.00   17-05.50  
      17-01  17-05.50  FOUL  16-03       
 18 Colton Polhemus           09 Tremont             17-10.00   17-05.00  
      15-09  17-05  PASS  PASS       
 19 Gregory Downs             09 Auburn              16-00.00   16-10.00  
      15-08.50  16-10  16-09  16-06.50       
 20 Jacob Carnicle            11 Deer Creek-M        16-00.00   16-09.50  
      16-07  16-09.50  14-10  PASS       
 21 Toby Marvin               10 New Berlin          16-05.00   16-08.50  
      16-01.50  16-08.50  FOUL  14-09       
 22 Evan Gerl                 11 Mt. Olive           14-05.00   16-08.00  
      16-04.50  16-05  16-08           
 23 Jason Gepford             10 Warrensburg-        16-05.00   16-04.00  
      16-04  16-01.50  16-03  16-03.50       
 24 Jacob Bounds              11 Virden              17-05.00   16-03.50  
      15-08.50  15-11  16-03.50  15-09.50       
 25 Xavier Jones              11 Alton Marque        19-06.25   16-02.50  
      16-02.50  16-00  15-07  14-07       
 26 Jay McAfee                09 Springfield         17-00.00  J16-02.50  
      16-02.50  FOUL  PASS  PASS      
 27 Gale Gresham              10 Deer Creek-M        16-00.00   16-02.00  
      16-02  15-11.50  FOUL  15-04       
 28 Aaron Rieker              12 Peoria Chris        19-04.00   16-01.50  
      15-07  15-07  15-08.50  16-01.50       
 29 Cylas Krieger             12 Cuba                17-08.00   15-09.00  
      15-03  15-09  15-02  PASS       
 30 Kaleb Birdsell            10 Routt               17-00.00   15-07.50  
      15-07.50  14-08  15-06  15-07.50       
 31 Coale Klopfer             10 Meredosia-Ch        14-00.00   15-06.50  
      15-00  15-06.50  15-00  15-03       
 32 Jonathan McCaslin         10 Hillsboro           16-00.00  J15-06.50  
      14-09.50  15-06.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 33 Kameron Floyd             09 Athens              16-05.00   15-04.00  
      14-06  15-04  PASS  PASS       
 34 Nathan Travelstead        11 Virginia            17-00.00   15-03.00  
      15-01.50  15-03  PASS  PASS       
 35 Josh Henderson            10 Warrensburg-        15-00.00  J15-03.00  
      15-00  14-08  15-03  14-11       
 36 Tyler Blentlinger         09 Williamsvill        17-10.00  J15-03.00  
      FOUL  14-08.50  15-03  14-11.50       
 37 Carl Moore                09 Madison             17-03.25   15-01.50  
      13-09.50  13-11  12-11  15-01.50       
 38 Grant Hamby               10 Hillsboro           15-00.00   14-07.00  
      14-07  14-06.50  14-01  14-01       
 39 Adam Davidson             09 Meredosia-Ch        15-05.00   14-03.00  
      13-02.50  13-09  14-03  14-02       
 40 Collin Beddingfield       09 Routt               15-06.00   13-04.00  
      13-04  12-01  12-04.50  11-11.50       
 41 Zach McCloughan           09 Springfield         17-06.00  J13-04.00  
      13-04  10-07  PASS  PASS       
 42 Micah Mills               09 Judah Christ        14-00.00   12-11.00  
      12-11  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 43 Solomon Larimore          09 Tremont             15-10.00   12-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05  FOUL       
 44 Jared Atwood              10 Virginia            15-00.00   11-03.00  
      11-03  11-01.50  9-11.50  10-04       
 -- Benji Rebeiz              09 Judah Christ        14-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delphanae Griffin         11 Madison             33-06.00   32-10.00   10   
      32-10  FOUL  31-03  FOUL       
  2 Brianna Niebrugge         11 St. Teresa          31-04.50   32-05.00    8   
      32-05  32-02  31-07  31-09       
  3 Madison Leysaht           10 Peoria Chris        35-02.00   31-06.00    6   
      30-01  FOUL  31-06  30-06       
  4 Amber Clouser             12 Pleasant Pla        31-06.00   31-04.50    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  31-04.50  FOUL       
  5 Vanessa Nutakor           11 St. Teresa          24-00.00   31-04.00    4   
      30-09  FOUL  FOUL  31-04       
  6 Shea Sullivan             11 New Berlin          30-05.00   31-02.50    3   
      30-03  29-11  29-05  31-02.50       
  7 Chloe Glueck              11 Tremont             31-06.00   30-08.00    2   
      30-08  29-09  30-08  30-03       
  8 Ashley Lyons              10 Warrensburg-        29-01.50   30-04.50    1   
      28-02  30-04.50  29-08  28-11       
  9 Brianna Grotts            11 Carthage            31-00.75   29-07.00  
      28-03  29-07  28-08.50  27-04       
 10 Lexi Coffey               12 Athens              30-05.00   29-06.00  
      26-05  28-08  29-06  29-05       
 11 Jaiden Braundmeier        10 Gillespie           29-01.00   29-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-00  29-02       
 12 Kiristen Wieneke          11 Pleasant Hil        30-00.25  J29-02.00  
      28-07.50  27-05  29-02  26-08       
 13 Kylie Kinsey              10 Hillsboro           27-00.00   28-09.00  
      27-07.50  28-06.50  27-11  28-09       
 14 Belen Armendarez          09 Deer Creek-M        24-00.00   28-04.00  
      FOUL  28-00  28-04  28-00       
 15 Abby Jackson              11 Routt               29-00.00   28-02.00  
      27-00  27-03  27-07.50  28-02       
 16 Hannah Leverenz           10 Auburn              29-09.00   27-05.00  
      FOUL  26-02  27-02.50  27-05       
 17 Mikayla Moore             10 Deer Creek-M        25-00.00  J27-05.00  
      FOUL  27-05  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Kelly Tobin               10 Routt               29-11.00   27-02.00  
      26-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  27-02       
 -- Emma Welch                10 Meredosia-Ch         3-03.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 -- Hattie Malloy             09 Hillsboro           26-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS       
 -- Abby Labonte              11 Mt. Olive           28-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Adrianna Bollinger        10 Meredosia-Ch         3-03.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Hand              12 Illini Bluff        38-08.50   42-11.00   10   
      FOUL  42-11  FOUL  40-09       
  2 Brady Egelhoff            11 Carlinville         40-01.50   42-00.00    8   
      FOUL  41-07  FOUL  42-00       
  3 Logan Webb                12 Illini Bluff        39-04.00   41-05.00    6   
      39-02  39-11  40-07  41-05       
  4 Nik Georges               12 Pleasant Pla        38-08.50   40-00.00    5   
      40-00  39-03  38-01  37-08       
  5 Max Rogers                10 Carlinville         36-11.25   39-02.00    4   
      38-00  38-09  39-02  FOUL       
  6 Devin Richardson          11 Athens              38-04.00   38-07.50    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38-07.50       
  7 Alex Heren                12 Auburn              38-01.50   38-05.00    2   
      38-05  37-07  35-04  PASS       
  8 Neil Stark                12 Pittsfield          36-00.00   37-01.00    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  36-07  37-01       
  9 Zach Ely                  10 Pleasant Pla        38-00.00   36-01.00  
      35-09.50  36-01  33-08  34-05       
 10 Thomas Asama              11 Routt               32-06.00   35-09.00  
      35-02.50  35-09  FOUL  35-02       
 11 Dakota Myers              11 Deer Creek-M        34-01.00   35-07.00  
      34-10  35-07  34-09  35-04       
 12 David Pierce              11 Peoria Chris        36-00.00   34-11.50  
      34-11.50  34-01  FOUL  PASS       
 13 Nathan Highley            11 Sangamon Val        36-08.00   34-10.00  
      34-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Kaleb Birdsell            10 Routt               28-06.00   34-05.00  
      33-06  FOUL  FOUL  34-05       
 15 Matt Moore                12 Tremont             29-11.00   33-05.00  
      31-08  30-04.50  33-03  33-05       
 16 Tyler Rasmussen           11 Sangamon Val        34-07.25   33-04.50  
      31-06.50  33-04.50  FOUL  32-10.50       
 17 Justin Tippett            11 Tremont             36-11.00   32-07.50  
      32-03  30-07  32-05.50  32-07.50       
 18 Coale Klopfer             10 Meredosia-Ch        30-00.00   32-03.00  
      FOUL  31-11  31-01  32-03       
 -- Collin Schuricht          12 Mt. Olive           31-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Toby Marvin               10 New Berlin          34-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 K.D. Young                11 Warrensburg-        50-10.00   47-07.00   10   
      FOUL  45-11  47-07  47-01       
  2 Rachel Clowers            12 Pleasant Hil        43-03.00   39-06.00    8   
      FOUL  35-04  39-06  38-11       
  3 Megan McElroy             12 Carthage            36-00.50   37-00.00    6   
      FOUL  31-07  32-07  37-00       
  4 Ellie Lamb                09 Rushville-In        35-00.00   35-01.00    5   
      33-04  32-09  33-04  35-01       
  5 Katie Abell               09 Routt               33-08.00   34-05.00    4   
      32-03  31-00  33-01  34-05       
  6 Lauren Sullivan           10 Virden              35-00.00   33-03.00    3   
      33-03  32-09  32-04  32-02       
  7 Jade Coady                12 Williamsvill        31-08.00   31-02.00    2   
      31-02  29-07  30-10  27-11       
  8 Lynsey Gibson             12 Gillespie           29-06.00   30-07.00    1   
      30-03  30-07  29-10  29-06       
  9 Renee Hartman             10 Tremont             30-00.00  J30-07.00  
      30-02  30-01  30-07  29-10       
 10 Noelle DeJaynes           09 St. Teresa          30-07.00   30-05.00  
      30-02  28-00  29-03  30-05       
 11 Kaitlynn Pisaniello       11 Warrensburg-        33-05.00   29-09.00  
      29-07  29-09  28-02  FOUL       
 12 Sydney Wyatt              12 New Berlin          27-00.00   29-08.00  
      29-08  28-07  27-01  29-03       
 13 Nicole Miller             11 Hillsboro           30-00.00   29-06.00  
      28-11  29-06  27-10  26-11       
 14 C.J. Schmitt              12 Pleasant Pla        31-00.00   29-05.00  
      26-10  28-11  29-05  27-11       
 15 Regan Goldasich           12 Gillespie           29-06.00   29-03.00  
      29-03  28-03  28-03  29-00       
 16 Mo Aluyi                  09 Tremont             28-00.00   29-01.00  
      FOUL  27-10  27-11  29-01       
 17 Cleo Campbell             09 Carlinville         28-02.00   27-11.00  
      27-08  27-11  27-08  24-10       
 18 Lauren Karnes             11 Litchfield          25-11.00   27-08.00  
      25-06  26-03  27-08  27-05       
 19 Tatum Fenton              11 Litchfield          28-08.00   27-05.00  
      27-05  26-03  26-09  27-04       
 20 Morgan Bennett            12 Lewistown           27-00.00  J27-05.00  
      27-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Alexis Szykulski          11 Carthage            27-08.00   27-02.00  
      26-00  27-02  26-01  26-11       
 22 Emma Johnson              09 Peoria Chris        25-00.00  J27-02.00  
      27-02  25-03  25-07  26-00       
 23 Shae Sibert               11 Pleasant Pla        31-00.00   27-00.00  
      27-00  26-05  25-05  24-04       
 24 Maria Martin              09 Williamsvill        28-06.00   26-02.00  
      FOUL  23-10  26-02  24-06       
 25 Anna Hooker               10 St. Teresa          24-09.75   25-08.00  
      24-03  24-06  25-02  25-08       
 26 Kelly Schneider           12 Mt. Olive           27-10.00   25-07.00  
      24-10  25-07  24-07  24-00       
 27 Jayla Wilson              10 Meredosia-Ch        25-00.00   25-06.00  
      25-06  24-10  25-04  24-02       
 28 Nicky Gerber              10 Lewistown           27-06.50   24-11.00  
      24-11  23-08  22-00  24-04       
 29 Maggie George             10 Springfield         23-00.00   24-06.00  
      24-06  22-11  21-10  22-09       
 30 Kaitlyn Blasko            09 Athens              23-11.00   24-03.00  
      24-03  22-04  22-02  24-00       
 31 Madi Hinegardner          11 North Greene        19-08.25   23-11.00  
      23-04  22-04  23-11  23-07       
 32 Phoebe Wilson             11 Hillsboro           20-00.00   23-08.00  
      21-09  22-05  23-08  23-00       
 33 Kathleen Creager          12 Deer Creek-M        21-00.00   23-06.00  
      20-05  23-00  23-04  23-06       
 34 Morgan Antonacci          10 New Berlin          17-00.00  J23-06.00  
      22-11  22-08  23-04  23-06       
 35 Hannah Jackson            11 Routt               23-02.00   23-05.00  
      23-02  21-04  23-05  21-06       
 36 Grace West                09 Athens              21-05.00  J23-05.00  
      19-09  21-10  21-06  23-05       
 37 Pierra Barbee             09 Madison             19-03.00   23-00.00  
      20-10  21-08  23-00  22-05       
 38 Cheyann Kevilus           09 Cuba                20-00.00   22-08.00  
      22-08  21-01  21-05  20-03       
 39 Brooke Whisler            11 Virden              20-00.00   22-06.00  
      22-02  20-11  22-06  21-08       
 40 Allison Coats             11 Virginia            24-07.50   22-03.00  
      22-01  21-06  22-03  21-05       
 41 Anna Koniak               10 Mt. Olive           21-02.00   20-08.00  
      FOUL  16-08  FOUL  20-08       
 42 Laura Brunner             09 Springfield         22-00.00   20-02.00  
      20-02  19-11  19-10  18-05       
 43 Mckenzie Rout             11 Sangamon Val        21-01.00   19-01.00  
      18-06  18-07  19-01  17-08       
 44 Zoey Walker               09 Virginia            23-00.00   18-11.00  
      FOUL  18-11  FOUL  18-05       
 45 Marley Knowles            10 Deer Creek-M        20-04.50   16-05.00  
      16-04  13-07  16-00  16-05       
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson Sheckler          10 Illini Bluff        48-09.00   50-02.00   10   
      48-07  49-01  49-09  50-02       
  2 Jordan Gregg              09 Hillsboro           40-00.00   48-06.00    8   
      48-03  48-03  46-01  48-06       
  3 Manning Plater            12 Rushville-In        51-09.50   48-02.00    6   
      47-06  48-02  FOUL  46-11       
  4 Nick Howard               12 Rushville-In        49-01.00   47-09.00    5   
      FOUL  46-04  47-09  FOUL       
  5 Colton Yeakley            12 Arthur              51-07.00   47-04.00    4   
      44-11  47-04  FOUL  45-03       
  6 Austin Black              12 Routt               45-02.00   45-10.00    3   
      45-02  43-01  43-05  45-10       
  7 Trevor Miller             11 Warrensburg-        41-11.00   45-08.00    2   
      42-09  42-06  45-08  44-11       
  8 Marcello Gonzalez         10 Sangamon Val        41-01.00   44-02.00    1   
      44-02  41-03  FOUL  42-00       
  9 Christian Peacock         12 Carthage            38-00.50   42-00.00  
      41-11  41-03  40-00  42-00       
 10 Tracy Travis              11 Staunton            38-06.00   40-05.00  
      40-05  40-01  38-07  38-01       
 11 Brad Olysav               09 Williamsvill        40-02.00   40-01.00  
      40-01  FOUL  38-08  FOUL       
 12 Chase Howland             11 Pittsfield          41-08.00   39-08.00  
      39-08  38-11  39-02  38-01       
 13 Aaron James               10 Williamsvill        39-01.00   39-06.00  
      37-05  39-05  39-06  37-11       
 14 Drew Jones                12 Pleasant Pla        37-00.00   39-01.00  
      36-06  36-09  35-00  39-01       
 15 Josh Weller               11 Virden              35-04.00   38-11.00  
      37-00  36-01  38-11  33-05       
 16 Devon Bounds              12 Athens              38-02.25   38-08.00  
      36-07  37-06  38-08  38-05       
 17 Michael Maggio            10 Judah Christ        30-02.00   38-01.00  
      36-00  38-01  36-07  37-10       
 18 Austin Mayer              10 Pleasant Pla        37-00.00   37-11.00  
      37-11  34-01  35-03  36-11       
 19 Gabe Long                 10 Carlinville         38-08.00   37-05.00  
      FOUL  37-02  FOUL  37-05       
 20 Travis Hancock            11 Litchfield          38-00.00   37-04.00  
      27-05  33-03  37-04  37-00       
 21 Gabe Fox                  12 Virden              40-00.00   36-11.00  
      FOUL  36-11  FOUL  35-09       
 22 James Brunner             12 Springfield         35-01.50   35-11.00  
      35-11  33-09  34-09  33-07       
 23 Steve Peters              11 Sangamon Val        31-02.50   35-10.00  
      35-01  30-09  35-10  35-08       
 24 Josh Class                11 Tremont             32-00.00   35-09.00  
      34-09  33-06  34-00  35-09       
 25 Jacob Killion             11 North Greene        28-07.50   35-07.00  
      FOUL  34-06  35-07  34-10       
 26 Gabe Kent                 12 Warrensburg-        38-02.50   35-03.00  
      33-10  35-03  34-04  35-00       
 27 Dylan Hemann              09 Litchfield          35-00.00   34-05.00  
      34-05  33-07  33-11  34-00       
 28 Brandon Stanuch           12 Carthage            35-00.00   34-03.00  
      34-03  33-02  31-03  30-05       
 29 Nicolas Battefeld         11 Meredosia-Ch        29-08.50   33-10.00  
      32-01  31-10  FOUL  33-10       
 30 Jolyrn Waterfallen        09 North Greene        82-00.25   33-08.00  
      33-08  33-06  33-05  32-04       
 31 Nic Dickerson             10 Deer Creek-M        30-00.00   32-11.00  
      30-00  30-05  30-11  32-11       
 32 Stephen Mills             12 Judah Christ        25-00.00   32-10.00  
      32-10  30-06  31-05  30-05       
 33 Garrett Dietel            09 Springfield         32-06.00   32-06.00  
      32-06  30-06  29-08  31-11       
 34 Jacob Holmes              11 Tremont             33-10.00   32-05.00  
      31-09  FOUL  32-05  30-10       
 35 Jesse Peters              09 Athens              31-03.00   31-05.00  
      28-10  31-05  29-10  31-00       
 36 Isaac Perrilles           12 Cuba                24-07.00   30-07.00  
      30-07  FOUL  29-08  29-01       
 37 Connor Riess              12 Pittsfield          31-00.00   30-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-10  30-01       
 38 Sam Decker                09 Cuba                91-10.50   28-04.00  
      28-04  26-07  25-10  27-05       
 39 Nate Grant                09 Deer Creek-M        30-00.00   26-00.00  
      24-06  26-00  25-00  24-08       
 40 Liam Kwon                 10 Peoria Chris        20-00.00   21-04.00  
      19-06  18-07  FOUL  21-04       
 41 Alex Hobson               10 Routt               35-07.00   20-03.00  
      19-06  18-08  FOUL  20-03       
 42 Dylan Hartman             11 Hillsboro           37-00.00   17-07.00  
      17-07  16-00  FOUL  6-06       
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Denby               12 Carlinville         10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 Emma Smith                09 Carlinville          9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Kenzie Gossmeyer          11 Tremont              8-09.00    8-06.00    6   
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Taylor Churchill          11 South Fulton         8-06.00    7-06.00    3.50
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Saydi Taylor              12 Litchfield           8-00.00    7-06.00    3.50
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Abbie Barber              10 Gillespie            8-00.00    7-06.00    3.50
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Abby Eccles               12 Gillespie            8-00.00    7-06.00    3.50
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kailey Orwig              10 Rushville-In         7-00.00   J7-06.00    1   
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Madison Plumer            12 Rushville-In         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Faith Calvert             09 Hillsboro            7-03.00    7-00.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Deanna Jackson            09 Hillsboro            7-06.00    7-00.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jacqueline Fox            11 Staunton             7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Rhiana Huff               12 Lewistown            7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Marli McLeod              10 St. Teresa           6-07.00    6-06.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 6  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Glynn              11 Staunton            12-03.00   14-00.00   10   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O   PPP     O   PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Thomas McGinnis           11 Peoria Chris        12-03.00   12-06.00    8   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Blake Hubbard             10 Carlinville         11-00.00   12-00.00    6   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Cameron Witts             09 Williamsvill        11-00.00   10-06.00    5   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Brad Carey                12 Rushville-In        12-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O   XXX 
  5 Caleb Jackson             12 Hillsboro           11-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP     O   PPP   PPP   XXX 
  7 Ethan Guinn               11 Litchfield          11-00.00    9-06.00    2   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO   XXX 
  8 Mason Grigsby             09 Lewistown            9-00.00    9-00.00    1   
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Sam Crocker               09 Pleasant Pla         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Andrew Phillips           09 Rushville-In         9-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Nic Richmond              11 Auburn              10-00.00   J8-06.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Justin Holding            09 Pleasant Pla         7-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Ken Thomas                09 Lewistown            9-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jace Norman               11 Carthage             6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-05 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tristen Tewes             09 Pleasant Pla         6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zach Ely                  10 Pleasant Pla         6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jacob Pearson             11 New Berlin           5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Joe Wooten                09 Madison              6-02.00   J5-10.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jacob Bounds              11 Virden               5-06.00    5-08.00    3   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Evan Gustafson            11 New Berlin           6-04.00   J5-08.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Ethan Swenson             11 Mt. Olive            5-08.00   J5-08.00    0.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 David Pierce              11 Peoria Chris         5-06.00   J5-08.00    0.50
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lucas Krieger             12 Cuba                 5-05.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Cyrille Keyembe           11 Rushville-In         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Tony Clark                12 Auburn               5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 Bryce Heatherton          10 Athens               5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Jorden Tedford            09 Warrensburg-         5-00.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Tyler Rasmussen           11 Sangamon Val         5-02.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Jonathan McCaslin         10 Hillsboro            5-00.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hayden Pilger             10 Cuba                 4-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mason Grigsby             09 Lewistown            5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Eddie Priester            12 Williamsvill         5-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Jared Smith               12 Hillsboro            5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Nick Pollitt              09 Lewistown            5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Justus Wiese              11 Sangamon Val         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DaeLin Switzer            09 St. Teresa           5-02.00    5-04.00   10    Won Jump Off
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ellie Niemann             11 Litchfield           5-04.00   J5-04.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Haley McCaslin            09 Hillsboro            4-06.00    5-02.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Hope Tewes                12 Pleasant Pla         5-04.00   J5-02.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Billi Fox                 12 Illini Bluff         5-04.00   J5-02.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lauren Feagans            11 Pleasant Pla         5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Vanessa Nutakor           11 St. Teresa           4-10.00    4-08.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Madeline Ward             12 Rushville-In         5-02.00    4-08.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Phoebe Wilson             11 Hillsboro            4-06.00    4-08.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Josie Welker              11 Lewistown            5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kaela Wellman             09 Liberty              4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Lexi Hampton              10 Lewistown            4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Jackson            11 Routt                4-00.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Abby Eccles               12 Gillespie            4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Alepra                11 Gillespie            4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Abby Labonte              11 Mt. Olive            4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Madison Robinson          10 Routt                3-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XPP 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasant Plains  'A'                              1:54.00    1:52.57   4  10   
     1) Lauren Feagans 11               2) Alli Morley 09                 
     3) Lauryn Leonard 11               4) Hope Tewes 12                  
  2 Carthage  'A'                                     1:50.50    1:53.03   4   8   
     1) Paige Olin 12                   2) Brianna Grotts 11              
     3) Mariah Brodie 12                4) Katie Rhodes 10                
  3 St. Teresa  'A'                                   1:53.50    1:53.09   4   6   
     1) Kite' Oladipupo 12              2) Brianna Niebrugge 11           
     3) Makenna Thornton 11             4) DaeLin Switzer 09              
  4 Litchfield  'A'                                   1:54.00    1:54.02   4   5   
     1) Andrea Priddle 10               2) Aliyah Logsdon 11              
     3) Ellie Niemann 11                4) Courtney Priddle 11            
  5 Warrensburg-Latham  'A'                           1:58.88    1:57.53   3   4   
     1) Erica Mooney 12                 2) Grace Johnston 09              
     3) Anna Buchholz 11                4) Taylor George 11               
  6 Williamsville  'A'                                1:55.00    1:58.17   4   3   
     1) Tia McCarty 12                  2) Maria Martin 09                
     3) Ashton Henrickson 10            4) Abbey Galusha 12               
  7 Gillespie  'A'                                    1:58.90    1:58.20   3   2   
     1) Abbie Barber 10                 2) Bette Hammann 12               
     3) Amanda Schmidt 11               4) Jaiden Braundmeier 10          
  8 Madison  'A'                                      1:52.00    1:58.27   4   1   
     1) Tamia Anderson 10               2) Janiya Collins 09              
     3) Glorianna Greer 10              4) Delphanae Griffin 11           
  9 New Berlin  'A'                                   1:59.41    1:58.64   3 
     1) Alyssa Vignos 11                2) Shea Sullivan 11               
     3) Ali Bergee 11                   4) Megan Godart 09                
 10 Hillsboro  'A'                                    1:56.50    1:58.85   3 
     1) Kyra Huber 09                   2) Hattie Malloy 09               
     3) Kirsten Clevelend 12            4) Bailey Durbin 12               
 11 Porta  'A'                                        2:02.30    1:59.14   2 
     1) Katherine Pickerill 12          2) Keely Miller 12                
     3) Celia Beckerman 09              4) Ashleigh Smith 12              
 12 Tremont  'A'                                      1:58.44    2:00.69   3 
     1) Abby Biggs 11                   2) Kenzie Gossmeyer 11            
     3) Chloe Glueck 11                 4) Abi Baurer 09                  
 13 Mt. Olive  'A'                                    1:57.83    2:02.56   3 
     1) Cassie Borrowman 09             2) Lily Gretak 09                 
     3) Kaleigh Ziglar 09               4) Zoe Murphy 11                  
 14 Cuba  'A'                                         2:02.00    2:03.19   2 
     1) Brynn Brooks 10                 2) Juliette Camara 12             
     3) Cheyann Kevilus 09              4) Madison Miller 10              
 15 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                          2:04.00    2:03.59   2 
     1) Victoria Myers 11               2) Belen Armendarez 09            
     3) Christina Creager 09            4) Tabatha Murphy 09              
 16 Sangamon Valley  'A'                              2:04.33    2:03.61   2 
     1) Kami Myers 10                   2) Abby Boggs 10                  
     3) Abby Mann 10                    4) Hayley Fitzpatrick 10          
 17 Virden  'A'                                       2:10.00    2:05.94   1 
     1) Jayden Cole 09                  2) Brandi Broaddus 10             
     3) Emily Nichelson 10              4) Hailey Swick 09                
 18 Routt  'A'                                        2:05.00    2:06.90   1 
     1) Annika Black 09                 2) Abby Jackson 11                
     3) Madi Fellhauer 10               4) Kelly Tobin 10                 
 19 Meredosia-Chambersburg  'A'                       2:05.77    2:09.71   1 
     1) Emma Welch 10                   2) Adrianna Bollinger 10          
     3) Karly Schmitz 11                4) Brooke Walker 11               
 20 Lewistown  'A'                                    2:05.00    2:09.72   1 
     1) Lexi Hampton 10                 2) Josie Welker 11                
     3) Tierra Arendt 10                4) Baylee Mayberry 09             
 21 Virginia  'A'                                     2:02.00    2:12.97   2 
     1) Ally Bunfill 12                 2) Courtney Privia 09             
     3) Hannah Helmich 09               4) Mackenzie Musch 12             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rushville-Industry  'A'                           1:42.00    1:37.50   3  10    1:37.496
     1) Rylan Hynek 12                  2) David Buckner 11               
     3) Issac Goodrich 11               4) Basil Buckner 10               
  2 Carthage  'A'                                     1:39.00    1:37.50   4   8    1:37.498
     1) Joe Adkisson 11                 2) Connor Artman 10               
     3) Carson McKee 11                 4) Kyle Tanner 12                 
  3 Williamsville  'A'                                1:39.00    1:38.98   4   6   
     1) Hunter Thompson 10              2) Eddie Priester 12              
     3) Eric Price 12                   4) Connor Icenogle 12             
  4 Pleasant Plains  'A'                              1:40.00    1:39.28   3   5   
     1) Lucas Western 09                2) David Shultz 11                
     3) Jakob Verhulst 12               4) Hunter Tapscott 10             
  5 Sangamon Valley  'A'                              1:40.00    1:39.90   3   4   
     1) Wyatt Royce 11                  2) Justus Wiese 11                
     3) Santonio Jackson 10             4) Nathan Highley 11              
  6 Madison  'A'                                      1:39.00    1:40.72   4   3   
     1) Joe Wooten 09                   2) James Scott 10                 
     3) Eric Griffin 09                 4) Caleb Jones 10                 
  7 Routt  'A'                                        1:42.20    1:41.11   3   2   
     1) Thomas Asama 11                 2) Adam Howard 12                 
     3) Thomas Coates 12                4) Austin Black 12                
  8 Peoria Christian  'A'                             1:45.90    1:42.10   2   1   
     1) David Pierce 11                 2) Aaron Rieker 12                
     3) Eagan Dickerson 09              4) Thomas McGinnis 11             
  9 Tremont  'A'                                      1:37.40    1:43.25   4 
     1) Cody Polhemus 12                2) Dakota Lennington 11           
     3) Troy Scherer 12                 4) Zachary Rice 12                
 10 Cuba  'A'                                         1:45.55    1:43.30   2 
     1) Brady Ward 11                   2) Cylas Krieger 12               
     3) Lucas Krieger 12                4) Paul Baily 12                  
 11 Alton Marquette  'A'                              1:38.30    1:43.50   4 
     1) Jon Stewart 11                  2) Nate Joehl 09                  
     3) Xavier Jones 11                 4) Tommy DeClue 10                
 12 Lewistown  'A'                                    1:52.00    1:43.56   1 
     1) Austin Taylor 10                2) Trey Miller 11                 
     3) Ben Kline 10                    4) Ken Thomas 09                  
 13 Litchfield  'A'                                   1:42.60    1:43.67   2 
     1) Billy Ringering 11              2) Victor Kalaher 12              
     3) Alec Lewey 12                   4) Trevor Geggie 10               
 14 Virden  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:44.47   1 
     1) Justin Bounds 09                2) Ethan Fatheree 09              
     3) Tim Goeckner 09                 4) Gavin Mayes 10                 
 15 Hillsboro  'A'                                    1:41.00    1:44.95   3 
     1) Noah McCormick 09               2) Jared Smith 12                 
     3) Logan Spaeth 12                 4) Andrew Paden 12                
 16 Virginia  'A'                                     1:41.10    1:46.23   3 
     1) Levi Longley 11                 2) Hugo Gallengos 09              
     3) Nathan Travelstead 11           4) Levi Job 11                    
 17 Springfield Lutheran  'A'                         1:47.50    1:46.51   2 
     1) Alex Khayyat 11                 2) Zach Broughton 09              
     3) Zach McCloughan 09              4) Jay McAfee 09                  
 18 Meredosia-Chambersburg  'A'                       1:45.00    1:46.80   2 
     1) Blake Lawson 11                 2) Austin Martin 11               
     3) Austin Ludwig 10                4) Hunter Bader 12                
 19 Warrensburg-Latham  'A'                           1:50.00    1:50.28   1 
     1) Josh Henderson 10               2) Will Blythe 10                 
     3) Jason Gepford 10                4) Jorden Tedford 09              
 -- Auburn  'A'                                       1:36.65         DQ   4  Exch ZN 2-3
     1) Ryan McLaughlin 11              2) Alex Heren 12                  
     3) Tony Clark 12                   4) Nic Richmond 11                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Springfield Lutheran  'A'                        10:20.00   10:22.85   2  10   
     1) Maddy Eck 10                    2) Bernadette Tournoux 09         
     3) Brigid Tournoux 09              4) Jackie Eck 11                  
  2 Litchfield  'A'                                  10:35.00   10:23.90   2   8   
     1) Briana Travis 11                2) Madi Throne 09                 
     3) Alexis Throne 11                4) Alexandria Quarton 12          
  3 St. Teresa  'A'                                  10:45.00   10:45.24   2   6   
     1) Lauren Evelti 12                2) Kelsey Cleary 12               
     3) Tegan Lakshmanan 10             4) Pamela Tacud 10                
  4 Carlinville  'A'                                            10:54.05   2   5   
     1) Colleen Madden 12               2) Mackenzie Harris 10            
     3) Stasia Nejmanowski 10           4) Jacey Roper 12                 
  5 Porta  'A'                                       10:48.80   11:14.90   2   4   
     1) Katherine Pickerill 12          2) Amber Stier 10                 
     3) Keely Miller 12                 4) Maria Brauer 12                
  6 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                         11:05.00   11:17.28   1   3   
     1) Victoria Myers 11               2) Jessica Carithers 09           
     3) Emily Embry 10                  4) Mikayla Moore 10               
  7 Judah Christian  'A'                             11:00.00   11:18.88   2   2   
     1) Laura Krasa 10                  2) Kylie Hettmansberger 11        
     3) Ashley Bryant 09                4) Kaytlyn Hettmansberger 12      
  8 Williamsville  'A'                               11:27.00   11:41.48   1   1   
     1) Jade Coady 12                   2) Tori Fry 10                    
     3) Grace Gudwein 10                4) Audra Koechle 09               
  9 Pleasant Plains  'A'                             10:50.00   11:44.48   2 
     1) Stephanie Race 12               2) Carolyn Nika 10                
     3) Madison Utterback 09            4) Ali Pankey 12                  
 10 Rushville-Industry  'A'                          13:15.00   12:46.85   1 
     1) Ashlea Lindsey 11               2) Sara Wilson 10                 
     3) Gabi Himpsl 12                  4) Makenna Brockman 09            
 11 Carthage  'A'                                    12:14.06   13:41.99   1 
     1) Whitney Young 10                2) Keanna Shoemaker 11            
     3) Annie Sholl 10                  4) Aspen Payne 09                 
 12 Routt  'A'                                       14:30.00   13:48.52   1 
     1) Hannah Jackson 11               2) Allyson Huffman 10             
     3) Madison Robinson 10             4) Maeve Hollahan 12              
 -- Sangamon Valley  'A'                             12:24.00        DNF   1 
     1) Olivia Garrett 10               2) Molly McCullough 10            
     3) Sydney Budd 09                  4) Brittany Morgan 12             
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlinville  'A'                                  8:35.00    8:45.36   2  10   
     1) Jason Landon 10                 2) Cory Landon 12                 
     3) Nolan Kreipe 12                 4) Jacob Landon 09                
  2 Athens  'A'                                       8:40.00    9:12.93   2   8   
     1) Layne Hill 11                   2) Wyatt McIntyre 10              
     3) Ryan Nordsiek 09                4) Javan Meints 11                
  3 Pleasant Plains  'A'                              9:16.81    9:21.00   2   6   
     1) Jordan Verhulst 12              2) Dylan Aldridge 10              
     3) Brock Brummett 10               4) Joey Monke 10                  
  4 Peoria Christian  'A'                             9:15.10    9:30.67   2   5   
     1) Maverick Wixom 11               2) Caleb Schellenberg 12          
     3) Drew Schafner 11                4) Jon Lee 11                     
  5 Tremont  'A'                                      9:25.00    9:34.06   2   4   
     1) Andrew Hellrigel 09             2) Dalton Petro 09                
     3) Caleb Schwenk 10                4) Seb Martin 10                  
  6 Sangamon Valley  'A'                             10:15.96    9:38.83   1   3   
     1) Johnny Martin 10                2) Boston Stewart 09              
     3) David Haage 09                  4) Michael Solano 11              
  7 Virden  'A'                                      10:00.00   10:06.95   1   2   
     1) Ethan Fatheree 09               2) Gavin Mayes 10                 
     3) Hunter Buchanan 09              4) Cade VanAusdall 10             
  8 Warrensburg-Latham  'A'                           9:38.86   10:08.54   2   1   
     1) Logan Wendell 09                2) Jason Gepford 10               
     3) Owen Terneus 09                 4) Trevor Dawson 12               
  9 Madison  'A'                                      9:25.00   10:16.57   2 
     1) Brandon McKire 12               2) Malichi Chillers 10            
     3) Katravion Williams 11           4) Javon Watkins 10               
 10 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                          9:50.00   10:16.75   2 
     1) Dalton Myers 09                 2) Jackson Parm 09                
     3) Jacob Henderson 09              4) Sam Brodahl 10                 
 11 Williamsville  'A'                               10:00.00   10:31.46   1 
     1) Nathan Cathey 12                2) Joey Janssen 09                
     3) Alex Henrikson 09               4) Quinn Higginbotham 12          
 12 Hillsboro  'A'                                   10:00.00   10:38.46   1 
     1) Eric Applegate 12               2) Josh Jackson 10                
     3) Kain Durbin 10                  4) Sam Taylor 10                  
 13 Auburn  'A'                                       9:20.40   10:40.31   2 
     1) Dakota Doggett 10               2) Bailey Maher 11                
     3) Jake Mechochko 11               4) Jeremy Lamb 12                 
 14 Routt  'A'                                       10:30.20   10:44.60   1 
     1) David Ruppel 12                 2) Patrick Shea 12                
     3) Brice Jackson 09                4) Miguel Alvarez 12              
 15 Virginia  'A'                                     9:00.00   10:48.77   2 
     1) Travis Chavez 09                2) Kole Tate 09                   
     3) Hugo Gallengos 09               4) Dawson Lemon 09                
 16 Rushville-Industry  'A'                          10:10.00   11:15.70   1 
     1) Tyler Gray 10                   2) Harley Street 09               
     3) Quenten Thompson 12             4) Conner Davidson 09             
 17 Alton Marquette  'A'                             10:30.00   11:57.55   1 
     1) Chris Hellrung 10               2) Brent Buenger 09               
     3) Jackson Dooling 10              4) Ben Moehn 09                   
 -- Meredosia-Chambersburg  'A'                      11:00.00         DQ   1 
     1) Nick Werries 11                 2) Elie Welch 09                  
     3) Jacob Morath 09                 4) Jacob Buhlig 10                
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Schmidt            11 Gillespie               9.99       9.80q  1 
  2 Amber Clouser             12 Pleasant Pla            9.83       9.84q  3 
  3 Alyssa Vignos             11 New Berlin              9.56       9.89q  4 
  4 Emily Briney              09 Astoria                12.00      10.37q  3 
  5 DaeLin Switzer            09 St. Teresa             10.29      10.62q  2 
  6 Becca Coughlin            11 Williamsvill           10.60      10.71q  4 
  7 Kailey Orwig              10 Rushville-In            9.95      10.87q  1 
  8 Adelle Baker              09 Tremont                12.00      10.90q  2 
  9 Vanessa Nutakor           11 St. Teresa             10.76      10.92   3 
 10 Josie Welker              11 Lewistown              11.17      10.98   4 
 11 Ali Maguire               12 Auburn                 10.70      11.05   4 
 12 Lexi Coffey               12 Athens                 10.50      11.06   3 
 13 Emma Welch                10 Meredosia-Ch           10.90      11.08   1 
 14 Kristen Kennedy           09 Pleasant Pla           10.80      11.10   2  11.094
 15 Gracie Briney             11 Rushville-In            9.85      11.10   2  11.099
 16 Brooke Walker             11 Meredosia-Ch           11.50      11.30   3 
 17 Jeana Pierson             10 Sangamon Val           12.03      11.61   1 
 18 Haley McCaslin            09 Hillsboro              10.80      11.63   1 
 19 Maria Clarke              12 Mt. Olive              11.02      11.65   3 
 20 Kelsey Calvert            10 Hillsboro              11.60      11.71   2 
 21 Abby Jackson              11 Routt                  11.85      11.73   4 
 22 Sarah Kate Hemberger      10 Auburn                 11.20      11.85   4 
 23 Celia Beckerman           09 Porta                  10.90      11.99   2 
 24 Mallory Feldmann          11 Staunton               11.69      12.14   1 
 25 Morgan Rottinghaus        11 Williamsvill           11.68      12.45   1 
 26 Hannah Helmich            09 Virginia               11.80      12.61   2 
 27 Annie Sholl               10 Carthage               11.81      12.79   3 
 28 Hannah Jackson            11 Routt                  13.36      13.04   2 
 29 Cheyann Kevilus           09 Cuba                   12.00      13.21   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Devon Boyer               12 Bushnell-Pra            8.65       9.13q  4 
  2 Ethan Swenson             11 Mt. Olive               9.41       9.52q  1 
  3 Levi Longley              11 Virginia               11.58       9.68q  3 
  4 Dylan Tippett             12 Tremont                 9.50       9.71q  2 
  5 David Shultz              11 Pleasant Pla           10.20       9.73q  2 
  6 Austin Black              12 Routt                  10.10       9.75q  1 
  7 Jakob Verhulst            12 Pleasant Pla            9.60       9.81q  4 
  8 Evan Gustafson            11 New Berlin              9.80       9.82q  1 
  9 Bryce Heatherton          10 Athens                  9.65      10.28   4 
 10 Jared Smith               12 Hillsboro               9.50      10.54   3 
 11 Colton Weiss              12 Williamsvill           10.55      10.55   4 
 12 Ken Thomas                09 Lewistown               9.70      10.60   2 
 13 Brennen Young             11 Pawnee                 10.50      10.74   3 
 14 Calvin Stuber             11 Tremont                10.75      10.89   4 
 15 Evan Gerl                 11 Mt. Olive              11.18      10.96   2 
 16 Jordan Chism              10 Carlinville             9.68      10.98   3 
 17 Thomas Asama              11 Routt                  11.50      11.10   3 
 18 Timmy Dooley              12 Sangamon Val           10.94      11.24   3 
 19 Tyler Rasmussen           11 Sangamon Val           11.57      11.69   4 
 20 Adam Davidson             09 Meredosia-Ch           11.50      12.21   4 
 21 Jorden Tedford            09 Warrensburg-            9.00      12.56   3 
 22 Jonathan McCaslin         10 Hillsboro              11.00      12.67   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor George             11 Warrensburg-            8.20       8.25q  5 
  2 Tia Johnson               10 Peoria Chris            8.68       8.29q  1 
  3 Kite' Oladipupo           12 St. Teresa              8.31       8.30q  2 
  4 Alli Morley               09 Pleasant Pla            8.33       8.35q  1 
  5 Madison Miller            10 Cuba                    8.60       8.39q  3  8.382
  6 Janiya Collins            09 Madison                 8.00       8.39q  6  8.390
  7 Amy Pineda                09 Deer Creek-M            8.50       8.44q  6 
  8 Andrea Priddle            10 Litchfield              8.56       8.50q  4 
  9 Paige Olin                12 Carthage                8.55       8.63   6 
 10 Eniola Babington          09 Pleasant Pla            8.40       8.64   3 
 11 Hailey Swick              09 Virden                 10.00       8.65   2 
 12 Brianna Evans             11 North Greene            8.78       8.66   4 
 13 Nicole Miller             11 Hillsboro               8.90       8.68   6 
 14 Bailey Durbin             12 Hillsboro               8.60       8.69   2 
 15 Erica Mooney              12 Warrensburg-            8.70       8.73   1  8.727
 16 Gretchen Wessel           09 Pittsfield              8.90       8.73   7  8.728
 17 Tia McCarty               12 Williamsvill            8.50       8.77   5 
 18 Tamia Anderson            10 Madison                 8.30       8.78   3 
 19 Chloe Glueck              11 Tremont                 8.87       8.79   6 
 20 Mackenzie Musch           12 Virginia                8.35       8.82   2 
 21 Maddy Lenington           09 Tremont                 9.67       8.88   4 
 22 Ashton Henrickson         10 Williamsvill            8.90       8.91   5 
 23 Lauren Blake              12 Athens                  8.24       8.94   4 
 24 Kaleigh Ziglar            09 Mt. Olive               9.10       8.96   1 
 25 Bethany Bonani            12 New Berlin              9.50       8.98   6 
 26 Jemima Makolo             10 Rushville-In            8.55       9.04   7  9.032
 27 Rose Wilschitze           11 Pleasant Hil            8.00       9.04   7  9.037
 28 Katie Rhodes              10 Carthage                8.52       9.05   7 
 29 Isabella Classen          09 Delavan                 8.50       9.06   4 
 30 Megan Godart              09 New Berlin              8.70       9.08   2 
 31 Abby Boggs                10 Sangamon Val            9.08       9.11   2 
 32 Juliette Camara           12 Cuba                    9.00       9.13   3 
 33 Lindsey Zulawski          12 Porta                   9.20       9.18   2 
 34 Schyler Brush             11 Rushville-In            8.35       9.19   1 
 35 Ally Bunfill              12 Virginia                8.75       9.22   3 
 36 Kim Forshey               12 Pittsfield              9.22       9.26   4 
 37 Bette Hammann             12 Gillespie               8.89       9.34   7 
 38 Sakura Fagan              09 Porta                   8.90       9.37   4 
 39 Kami Myers                10 Sangamon Val            9.46       9.38   7 
 40 Roxanne Sedekum           10 Peoria Chris            9.60       9.40   5 
 41 Tierra Arendt             10 Lewistown               9.50       9.44   7 
 42 Manali Patel              11 Litchfield              8.85       9.48   5 
 43 Mia Willis                12 Gillespie               9.40       9.50   6 
 44 Lexi Hampton              10 Lewistown               9.40       9.75   5 
 45 Madison Robinson          10 Routt                  10.37       9.83   2 
 46 Allyson Huffman           10 Routt                   9.11       9.84   1  9.834
 47 Sarah Litteer             12 Alton Marque           10.25       9.84   1  9.839
 48 Abby Pfeiffer             09 St. Teresa              9.93       9.99   3 
 49 Adrianna Bollinger        10 Meredosia-Ch           11.00      10.45   3 
 50 Sophia Suchomski          09 Alton Marque           10.30      11.64   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Connor Icenogle           12 Williamsvill            7.09       7.12q  1 
  2 Kahlil Wassell            11 New Berlin              7.34       7.15q  8 
  3 Connor Artman             10 Carthage                7.30       7.34q  7 
  4 Lucas Sondgeroth          12 Illini Bluff            7.00       7.37q  1 
  5 Markiece Pettingill       11 Midwest Cent            7.35       7.44q  7  7.431
  6 James Scott               10 Madison                 7.10       7.44q  2  7.437
  7 Wyatt Royce               11 Sangamon Val            7.55       7.45q  2  7.445
  8 Adam Howard               12 Routt                   7.80       7.45q  1  7.450
  9 Nate Clark                11 Virden                  8.30       7.46   1 
 10 Rylan Hynek               12 Rushville-In            7.20       7.47   4 
 11 Thomas McGinnis           11 Peoria Chris            7.69       7.50   7 
 12 Caleb Jackson             12 Hillsboro               7.79       7.54   5 
 13 Kegan Sabol               12 Pleasant Hil            7.50       7.55   1  7.544
 14 Tony Clark                12 Auburn                  6.01       7.55   6  7.550
 15 Gavin Kensinger           09 Delavan                 7.40       7.58   4 
 16 Nick Simpson              11 Midwest Cent            7.40       7.59   5 
 17 David Buckner             11 Rushville-In            7.35       7.61   6 
 18 Nathan Highley            11 Sangamon Val            7.73       7.67   8 
 19 Blake Lawson              11 Meredosia-Ch            7.20       7.69   5 
 20 Levi Job                  11 Virginia                8.01       7.70   3 
 21 Thomas Coates             12 Routt                   7.80       7.73   4 
 22 Kyle Sandhaas             12 New Berlin              7.60       7.74   4 
 23 Lucas Western             09 Pleasant Pla            7.81       7.77   2  7.764
 24 David Pierce              11 Peoria Chris            7.89       7.77   6  7.769
 25 Andrew Paden              12 Hillsboro               8.00       7.78   7 
 26 Ethan Wolf                12 Liberty                 7.45       7.80   3  7.794
 27 Cameron Rainey            10 Carlinville             7.69       7.80   6  7.800
 28 Jay McAfee                09 Springfield             7.90       7.84   7 
 29 Alec Lewey                12 Litchfield              7.00       7.86   4 
 30 Jon Stewart               11 Alton Marque            7.30       7.87   8 
 31 Hunter Thompson           10 Williamsvill            7.50       7.90   2 
 32 Colton Polhemus           09 Tremont                 7.75       7.91   7 
 33 Nathan Travelstead        11 Virginia                8.01       7.92   5 
 34 Cylas Krieger             12 Cuba                    7.60       7.95   3 
 35 Austin Mayer              10 Pleasant Pla            8.01       7.96   4 
 36 Hunter Hammitt            12 Athens                  7.88       7.97   4 
 37 Koby Craft                10 Liberty                 7.86       7.98   3 
 38 Jacob Seal                10 Pittsfield              8.00       7.99   8  7.983
 39 Kameron Floyd             09 Athens                  7.88       7.99   5  7.986
 40 Dalton McDonald           11 North Greene            5.00       8.00   8 
 41 Dylan Malin               11 North Greene            5.50       8.10   7  8.096
 42 Timothy Rice              09 Tremont                 7.75       8.10   6  8.099
 43 Austin Taylor             10 Lewistown               7.80       8.11   1 
 44 Brady Ward                11 Cuba                    7.50       8.13   1 
 45 Will Blythe               10 Warrensburg-            7.00       8.14   2 
 46 Ben Kline                 10 Lewistown               7.90       8.26   8 
 47 Benji Rebeiz              09 Judah Christ            7.70       8.35   8 
 48 Austin Ludwig             10 Meredosia-Ch            8.00       8.39   6 
 49 Micah Mills               09 Judah Christ            7.80       8.54   3 
 50 Seth Cox                  10 Alton Marque            8.25       8.58   1 
 51 Jordan Collins            10 Pleasant Hil            8.40       8.60   2 
 52 Paul Ragon                09 Deer Creek-M            8.50       8.81   3 
 53 Logan Wendell             09 Warrensburg-            7.00       8.92   3 
 54 Ethan Mullenix            11 Staunton                7.65       9.52   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mariah Brodie             12 Carthage             2:19.42    2:23.64   4  10   
        31.646 (31.646)  1:05.984 (34.338)  1:43.477 (37.493)  2:23.639 (40.162)
  2 Chelsea Pawlak            11 Deer Creek-M         2:32.00    2:26.06   4   8   
        34.131 (34.131)  1:11.073 (36.942)  1:49.468 (38.395)  2:26.057 (36.589)
  3 Abbey Galusha             12 Williamsvill         2:33.00    2:31.04   4   6   
        35.912 (35.912)  1:12.961 (37.049)  1:51.280 (38.319)  2:31.038 (39.758)
  4 Jackie Eck                11 Springfield          2:31.00    2:34.73   4   5   
        36.632 (36.632)  1:15.661 (39.029)  1:55.106 (39.445)  2:34.723 (39.617)
  5 Maddy Eck                 10 Springfield          2:32.00    2:35.45   4   4   
        36.556 (36.556)  1:15.292 (38.736)  1:55.510 (40.218)  2:35.442 (39.932)
  6 Mysteree Bottorff         12 Deer Creek-M         2:32.00    2:35.92   4   3   
        34.808 (34.808)  1:13.340 (38.532)  1:55.486 (42.146)  2:35.918 (40.432)
  7 April Goetz               11 Auburn               2:28.00    2:36.05   4   2   
        34.503 (34.503)  1:11.928 (37.425)  1:53.374 (41.446)  2:36.043 (42.669)
  8 Sydney Bauer              09 Pittsfield           2:40.00    2:36.27   3   1   
        37.534 (37.534)  1:18.010 (40.476)  1:58.226 (40.216)  2:36.266 (38.040)
  9 Megan Teal                09 Delavan              2:33.70    2:37.39   4 
        34.948 (34.948)  1:13.719 (38.771)  1:55.797 (42.078)  2:37.389 (41.592)
 10 Katelyn Obert             11 Liberty              2:36.50    2:40.00   3 
        37.500 (37.500)  1:18.174 (40.674)  1:58.963 (40.789)  2:39.994 (41.031)
 11 Alexis Throne             11 Litchfield           2:34.30    2:40.20   4 
        36.314 (36.314)  1:15.846 (39.532)  1:58.311 (42.465)  2:40.192 (41.881)
 12 Baylee Mayberry           09 Lewistown            2:35.00    2:40.45   4 
        36.479 (36.479)  1:16.385 (39.906)  1:59.742 (43.357)  2:40.441 (40.699)
 13 Natalie Halliday          12 Alton Marque         2:45.00    2:40.76   3 
        38.259 (38.259)  1:20.382 (42.123)  2:01.890 (41.508)  2:40.758 (38.868)
 14 Hannah Leverenz           10 Auburn               2:34.80    2:42.53   4 
        36.738 (36.738)  1:16.220 (39.482)  1:58.641 (42.421)  2:42.526 (43.885)
 15 Madi Throne               09 Litchfield           2:42.00    2:43.35   3 
        38.697 (38.697)  1:20.976 (42.279)  2:03.634 (42.658)  2:43.348 (39.714)
 16 Tessa Moore               11 Mt. Olive            2:42.56    2:44.50   3 
        39.080 (39.080)  1:21.368 (42.288)  2:04.022 (42.654)  2:44.491 (40.469)
 17 Kaytlyn Hettmansberger    12 Judah Christ         2:32.00    2:44.68   4 
        35.371 (35.371)  1:14.236 (38.865)  1:58.866 (44.630)  2:44.671 (45.805)
 18 Stasia Nejmanowski        10 Carlinville          2:45.41    2:47.09   3 
        39.574 (39.574)  1:21.609 (42.035)  2:05.111 (43.502)  2:47.088 (41.977)
 19 Kaela Wellman             09 Liberty              2:37.20    2:48.57   3 
        37.838 (37.838)  1:20.096 (42.258)  2:04.471 (44.375)  2:48.562 (44.091)
 20 Bailey Eschbach           09 Warrensburg-         2:53.78    2:48.97   3 
        39.308 (39.308)  1:21.448 (42.140)  2:06.153 (44.705)  2:48.962 (42.809)
 21 Allyson Huffman           10 Routt                3:10.00    2:49.91   1 
        39.539 (39.539)  1:21.567 (42.028)  2:07.883 (46.316)  2:49.903 (42.020)
 22 Lauryn Rowe-Adams         10 St. Teresa           3:05.00    2:50.14   2 
        41.967 (41.967)  1:21.524 (39.557)  2:02.974 (41.450)  2:50.132 (47.158)
 23 Alex Lawson               10 Midwest Cent         2:45.00    2:51.25   3 
        39.797 (39.797)  1:23.057 (43.260)  2:04.875 (41.818)  2:51.249 (46.374)
 24 Deanna Jackson            09 Hillsboro            2:52.00    2:52.09   3 
        38.912 (38.912)  1:20.725 (41.813)  2:02.878 (42.153)  2:52.085 (49.207)
 25 Ali Pankey                12 Pleasant Pla         2:30.00    2:55.18   4 
        36.203 (36.203)  1:15.705 (39.502)  2:11.780 (56.075)  2:55.179 (43.399)
 26 Audra Koechle             09 Williamsvill         2:50.00    2:57.01   3 
        39.691 (39.691)  1:23.426 (43.735)  2:10.173 (46.747)  2:57.008 (46.835)
 27 Mackenzie Harris          10 Carlinville          3:00.23    2:57.34   2 
        39.202 (39.202)  1:23.074 (43.872)  2:11.775 (48.701)  2:57.337 (45.562)
 28 Karly Schmitz             11 Meredosia-Ch         3:00.00    2:59.86   2 
        42.245 (42.245)  1:26.656 (44.411)  2:14.730 (48.074)  2:59.853 (45.123)
 29 Sam Alepra                11 Gillespie            3:08.00    3:01.77   2 
        43.992 (43.992)  1:29.758 (45.766)  2:18.704 (48.946)  3:01.763 (43.059)
 30 Hannah Ingles             11 Rushville-In         3:05.00    3:05.98   2 
        38.510 (38.510)  1:22.771 (44.261)  2:14.959 (52.188)  3:05.976 (51.017)
 31 Sydney Budd               09 Sangamon Val         3:06.96    3:06.95   2 
        43.165 (43.165)  1:30.473 (47.308)  2:19.793 (49.320)  3:06.948 (47.155)
 32 Payton Shelts             09 Rushville-In         3:10.00    3:07.13   2 
        41.024 (41.024)  1:25.369 (44.345)  2:19.849 (54.480)  3:07.126 (47.277)
 33 Olivia Garrett            10 Sangamon Val         3:08.04    3:08.46   2 
        45.245 (45.245)  1:33.879 (48.634)  2:25.830 (51.951)  3:08.455 (42.625)
 34 Lexie Fuchs               09 New Berlin           3:00.00    3:09.47   2 
        42.552 (42.552)  1:28.644 (46.092)  2:19.330 (50.686)  3:09.462 (50.132)
 35 Noelle Wiseman            09 Porta                3:10.20    3:10.54   1 
        43.581 (43.581)  1:30.762 (47.181)  2:21.387 (50.625)  3:10.538 (49.151)
 36 Macie Venters             10 St. Teresa           3:18.94    3:12.17   1 
        45.391 (45.391)  1:35.913 (50.522)  2:26.559 (50.646)  3:12.170 (45.611)
 37 Alli Conway               11 Judah Christ         3:15.00    3:12.45   1 
        43.364 (43.364)  1:35.459 (52.095)  2:26.799 (51.340)  3:12.443 (45.644)
 38 Regan Goldasich           12 Gillespie            2:56.00    3:13.81   3 
        40.135 (40.135)  1:25.338 (45.203)  2:20.324 (54.986)  3:13.809 (53.485)
 39 Abbie Link                11 Virginia             3:01.00    3:15.16   2 
        44.392 (44.392)  1:32.794 (48.402)  2:27.453 (54.659)  3:15.151 (47.698)
 40 Brandi Broaddus           10 Virden               3:20.00    3:20.34   1 
        44.789 (44.789)  1:35.845 (51.056)  2:29.548 (53.703)  3:20.333 (50.785)
 41 Natalie Beard             11 Porta                2:56.80    3:20.82   2 
           36.355 (36.355)          1:22.851 (46.496)          2:20.050 (57.199)
       3:20.811 (1:00.761)
 42 Lily Kostecki             11 Alton Marque         3:00.00    3:23.35   2 
        42.907 (42.907)  1:32.947 (50.040)  2:31.544 (58.597)  3:23.344 (51.800)
 43 Amanda Sunley             09 New Berlin           3:15.00    3:23.74   1 
        45.825 (45.825)  1:38.384 (52.559)  2:35.657 (57.273)  3:23.731 (48.074)
 44 Haylee Brickey            12 North Greene         3:18.18    3:27.76   1 
        43.938 (43.938)  1:34.969 (51.031)  2:32.764 (57.795)  3:27.757 (54.993)
 45 Rose Marshall             09 Routt                3:42.00    3:27.99   1 
        49.861 (49.861)  1:44.394 (54.533)  2:38.926 (54.532)  3:27.982 (49.056)
 46 Jamiya Moore              10 Madison              3:00.00    3:28.33   2 
           35.093 (35.093)          1:20.584 (45.491)          2:20.465 (59.881)
       3:28.328 (1:07.863)
 47 Clarise Booker            10 Tremont              3:05.00    3:32.52   2 
           41.486 (41.486)          1:31.889 (50.403)        2:32.500 (1:00.611)
       3:32.513 (1:00.013)
 48 Katie Meachum             10 Warrensburg-         3:49.96    4:00.31   1 
           50.754 (50.754)          1:46.842 (56.088)        2:53.880 (1:07.038)
       4:00.309 (1:06.429)
 49 Candy Oliva               09 Carthage             3:35.00    4:04.33   1 
           45.556 (45.556)          1:40.407 (54.851)        2:53.453 (1:13.046)
       4:04.323 (1:10.870)
 50 Zoey Walker               09 Virginia             3:25.00    4:06.11   1 
           43.766 (43.766)          1:40.789 (57.023)        2:54.461 (1:13.672)
       4:06.108 (1:11.647)
 51 Haily Vance               09 Virden               3:45.00    5:06.86   1 
           45.373 (45.373)        2:18.413 (1:33.040)        3:47.321 (1:28.908)
       5:06.851 (1:19.530)
 -- Hailey Whiting            10 Cuba                 4:00.00        DNF   1 
 -- Cajazzia Snorton          10 Madison              2:50.00        DNF   3 
        38.069 (38.069)  1:27.163 (49.094)
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cory Landon               12 Carlinville          2:01.50    2:00.90   5  10   
        29.737 (29.737)    59.971 (30.234)  1:30.034 (30.063)  2:00.898 (30.864)
  2 David Plunkett            12 Pleasant Pla         2:04.61    2:01.87   5   8   
        30.015 (30.015)  1:00.473 (30.458)  1:31.186 (30.713)  2:01.867 (30.681)
  3 Tyler Johnson             12 Pleasant Pla         2:05.38    2:02.01   5   6   
        29.867 (29.867)  1:00.251 (30.384)  1:30.925 (30.674)  2:02.002 (31.077)
  4 Cayden Kirkham            10 Carthage             2:20.00    2:14.11   4   5   
        28.367 (28.367)  1:00.162 (31.795)  1:35.905 (35.743)  2:14.103 (38.198)
  5 Logan Waid                11 Liberty              2:10.30    2:14.54   5   4   
        32.055 (32.055)  1:05.214 (33.159)  1:40.494 (35.280)  2:14.539 (34.045)
  6 Blakey Jordan             09 Hillsboro            2:13.00    2:15.24   5   3   
        30.288 (30.288)  1:01.795 (31.507)  1:37.425 (35.630)  2:15.236 (37.811)
  7 Jackson Stewart           09 St. Teresa           2:17.00    2:16.18   4   2   
        30.475 (30.475)  1:05.193 (34.718)  1:42.714 (37.521)  2:16.177 (33.463)
  8 Trent Scheuermann         12 Deer Creek-M         2:18.00    2:16.22   4   1   
        30.223 (30.223)  1:05.593 (35.370)  1:42.628 (37.035)  2:16.216 (33.588)
  9 Jared Owens               10 Williamsvill         2:24.00    2:16.47   3 
        31.917 (31.917)  1:05.409 (33.492)  1:40.592 (35.183)  2:16.467 (35.875)
 10 Caleb Schwenk             10 Tremont              2:15.00    2:18.39   5 
        31.336 (31.336)  1:04.784 (33.448)  1:43.661 (38.877)  2:18.383 (34.722)
 11 Javan Meints              11 Athens               2:17.26    2:19.38   4 
        30.353 (30.353)  1:04.930 (34.577)  1:42.953 (38.023)  2:19.371 (36.418)
 12 Cody Guthrie              10 Pittsfield           2:18.00    2:19.74   4 
        29.987 (29.987)  1:04.286 (34.299)  1:42.034 (37.748)  2:19.738 (37.704)
 13 Dylan Freeman             12 Cuba                 2:25.00    2:21.14   3 
        32.504 (32.504)  1:07.115 (34.611)  1:44.820 (37.705)  2:21.138 (36.318)
 14 Dalton Moore              12 Rushville-In         2:22.00    2:22.11   4 
        29.620 (29.620)  1:05.233 (35.613)  1:43.633 (38.400)  2:22.109 (38.476)
 15 David Ruppel              12 Routt                2:10.00    2:22.94   5 
        32.597 (32.597)  1:06.772 (34.175)  1:44.773 (38.001)  2:22.936 (38.163)
 16 Keaton Harris             10 Pittsfield           2:20.00    2:23.33   4 
        31.127 (31.127)  1:06.494 (35.367)  1:45.626 (39.132)  2:23.323 (37.697)
 17 Michael Solano            11 Sangamon Val         2:16.75    2:23.40   5 
        33.042 (33.042)  1:08.254 (35.212)  1:46.687 (38.433)  2:23.398 (36.711)
 18 Nick Pollitt              09 Lewistown            2:15.00    2:23.73   5 
        32.069 (32.069)  1:06.467 (34.398)  1:45.228 (38.761)  2:23.727 (38.499)
 19 Thomas Hofferkamp         10 Williamsvill         2:26.00    2:24.13   3 
        33.605 (33.605)  1:09.415 (35.810)  1:49.841 (40.426)  2:24.124 (34.283)
 20 Dawson Lemon              09 Virginia             2:25.00    2:24.33   3 
        32.934 (32.934)  1:08.430 (35.496)  1:47.574 (39.144)  2:24.330 (36.756)
 21 Zach Seaver               11 Rushville-In         2:23.00    2:24.53   3 
        30.361 (30.361)  1:04.419 (34.058)  1:43.960 (39.541)  2:24.524 (40.564)
 22 Davon Gresham             10 Delavan              2:22.90    2:25.41   4 
        30.668 (30.668)  1:05.921 (35.253)  1:44.916 (38.995)  2:25.401 (40.485)
 23 Ian Steiner               11 Sangamon Val         2:26.22    2:25.44   3 
        35.810 (35.810)  1:12.359 (36.549)  1:49.686 (37.327)  2:25.432 (35.746)
 24 Trevor Dawson             12 Warrensburg-         2:11.40    2:25.86   5 
        32.329 (32.329)  1:05.889 (33.560)  1:44.339 (38.450)  2:25.859 (41.520)
 25 Ryan Nordsiek             09 Athens               2:15.00    2:26.83   5 
        34.064 (34.064)  1:10.891 (36.827)  1:49.603 (38.712)  2:26.825 (37.222)
 26 Ryan Stark                11 Illini Bluff         2:27.22    2:29.66   3 
        34.046 (34.046)  1:09.964 (35.918)  1:50.062 (40.098)  2:29.659 (39.597)
 27 Dylan Arview              11 Litchfield           2:20.00    2:29.94   4 
        31.862 (31.862)  1:07.510 (35.648)  1:48.296 (40.786)  2:29.938 (41.642)
 28 Josh Prosser              10 Peoria Chris         2:35.00    2:30.61   2 
        38.367 (38.367)  1:15.914 (37.547)  1:53.651 (37.737)  2:30.606 (36.955)
 29 Steven Valentine          12 Deer Creek-M         2:25.00    2:31.43   3 
        33.064 (33.064)  1:12.261 (39.197)  1:55.834 (43.573)  2:31.426 (35.592)
 30 Isac Mjomell              12 Tremont              2:25.00    2:32.27   3 
        33.395 (33.395)  1:11.577 (38.182)  1:53.019 (41.442)  2:32.265 (39.246)
 31 Brice Jackson             09 Routt                2:42.10    2:33.10   1 
        35.239 (35.239)  1:13.239 (38.000)  1:53.608 (40.369)  2:33.093 (39.485)
 32 Matt Peacock              09 Carthage             2:30.00    2:33.59   2 
        37.624 (37.624)  1:16.214 (38.590)  1:54.926 (38.712)  2:33.582 (38.656)
 33 Justin Pollard            11 North Greene         2:28.00    2:33.99   3 
        33.366 (33.366)  1:11.062 (37.696)  1:52.571 (41.509)  2:33.982 (41.411)
 34 Kole Tate                 09 Virginia             2:26.00    2:36.10   3 
        35.825 (35.825)  1:14.069 (38.244)  1:56.356 (42.287)  2:36.099 (39.743)
 35 Josh Jackson              10 Hillsboro            2:30.00    2:36.25   2 
        38.066 (38.066)  1:16.610 (38.544)  1:56.199 (39.589)  2:36.250 (40.051)
 36 Joseph Carlisle           12 Virden               2:30.00    2:36.43   2 
        38.730 (38.730)  1:17.042 (38.312)  1:56.738 (39.696)  2:36.430 (39.692)
 37 Nick Nannen               10 Illini Bluff         2:30.00    2:37.05   2 
        37.421 (37.421)  1:15.556 (38.135)  1:56.290 (40.734)  2:37.041 (40.751)
 38 Jacob Morath              09 Meredosia-Ch         2:40.00    2:37.15   1 
        34.860 (34.860)  1:12.849 (37.989)  1:53.945 (41.096)  2:37.150 (43.205)
 39 Logan Allen               12 Springfield          2:39.00    2:37.65   2 
        39.135 (39.135)  1:17.874 (38.739)  1:57.371 (39.497)  2:37.643 (40.272)
 40 Stephen Mills             12 Judah Christ         2:40.00    2:38.69   1 
        35.533 (35.533)  1:14.478 (38.945)  1:58.457 (43.979)  2:38.684 (40.227)
 41 Nick Werries              11 Meredosia-Ch         2:32.00    2:48.06   2 
        40.375 (40.375)  1:22.456 (42.081)  2:06.257 (43.801)  2:48.055 (41.798)
 42 Justin Bywater            10 Mt. Olive            2:41.00    2:49.92   1 
        37.797 (37.797)  1:19.204 (41.407)  2:05.776 (46.572)  2:49.918 (44.142)
 43 David Ludwig              09 Springfield          2:45.00    2:49.93   1 
        42.031 (42.031)  1:26.412 (44.381)  2:12.299 (45.887)  2:49.927 (37.628)
 44 Skylar Cribbett           10 Alton Marque         2:50.00    2:58.20   1 
        43.320 (43.320)  1:29.257 (45.937)  2:15.892 (46.635)  2:58.196 (42.304)
 45 Josh Farthing             09 Auburn               2:59.00    3:00.27   1 
        42.384 (42.384)  1:28.560 (46.176)  2:16.479 (47.919)  3:00.266 (43.787)
 46 James Nieheisel           10 Cuba                 2:50.00    3:08.30   1 
        36.208 (36.208)  1:20.257 (44.049)  2:15.618 (55.361)  3:08.297 (52.679)
 47 Brent Buenger             09 Alton Marque         2:50.00    3:16.13   1 
        43.775 (43.775)  1:29.966 (46.191)  2:20.952 (50.986)  3:16.125 (55.173)
 -- Jeffery Kidd              10 Pleasant Hil         3:00.00        DNF   1 
        42.179 (42.179)  1:28.342 (46.163)  2:27.702 (59.360)
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madison Miller            10 Cuba                   29.00      27.79   7  10   
  2 Alli Morley               09 Pleasant Pla           27.00      28.04  10   8   
  3 Kyra Huber                09 Hillsboro              28.60      28.15   8   6   
  4 Amy Pineda                09 Deer Creek-M           28.85      28.38   8   5   
  5 Shea Sullivan             11 New Berlin             28.40      28.54   8   4   
  6 Tia Johnson               10 Peoria Chris           28.90      28.57   8   3   
  7 Paige Olin                12 Carthage               28.05      29.44   9   2   
  8 Makenna Thornton          11 St. Teresa             28.96      29.49   7   1    29.486
  9 Erica Mooney              12 Warrensburg-           28.00      29.49   9  29.489
 10 Hope Tewes                12 Pleasant Pla           27.00      29.50  10 
 11 Bailey Durbin             12 Hillsboro              28.40      29.61   8 
 12 Hailey Swick              09 Virden                 30.00      29.65   6 
 13 Mackenzie Musch           12 Virginia               28.02      29.66   9 
 14 Ashton Henrickson         10 Williamsvill           27.60      30.22  10 
 15 Brianna Evans             11 North Greene           29.76      30.23   6 
 16 Gretchen Wessel           09 Pittsfield             30.00      30.24   5 
 17 Annika Black              09 Routt                  31.90      30.41   2 
 18 Jemima Makolo             10 Rushville-In           29.75      30.44   6 
 19 Katie Rhodes              10 Carthage               28.15      30.55   9 
 20 Joelle Ulrich             11 Tremont                31.00      30.67   3 
 21 Ashley Dennis             09 Sangamon Val           31.01      30.73   3 
 22 Emma Welch                10 Meredosia-Ch           29.00      30.88   7 
 23 Megan Godart              09 New Berlin             28.00      30.96   9  30.953
 24 Brianna Anello            12 Delavan                29.58      30.96   6  30.958
 25 Rose Wilschitze           11 Pleasant Hil           29.00      31.03   7 
 26 Abby Mann                 10 Sangamon Val           31.08      31.05   3 
 27 Isabella Classen          09 Delavan                29.80      31.09   6 
 28 Maria Martin              09 Williamsvill           28.30      31.17   8 
 29 Kim Forshey               12 Pittsfield             32.00      31.41   2 
 30 Kelly Tobin               10 Routt                  31.70      31.48   3 
 31 Cassie Borrowman          09 Mt. Olive              31.02      31.59   3 
 32 Schyler Brush             11 Rushville-In           28.30      31.71   9 
 33 Emily Nichelson           10 Virden                 33.00      31.80   2 
 34 Mia Willis                12 Gillespie              30.67      31.89   4 
 35 Kennedie Koetzle          09 Alton Marque           31.00      32.14   4 
 36 Manali Patel              11 Litchfield             30.00      32.53   5 
 37 Ashleigh Smith            12 Porta                  30.26      32.55   5 
 38 Lindsay Stoecker          09 Gillespie              30.90      32.71   4 
 39 Roxanne Sedekum           10 Peoria Chris           29.26      32.83   7 
 40 Summer Stahl              09 Deer Creek-M           33.00      32.97   1 
 41 Ally Bunfill              12 Virginia               30.25      33.11   5 
 42 Sakura Fagan              09 Porta                  30.90      33.30   4 
 43 Lily Gretak               09 Mt. Olive              30.21      33.48   5 
 44 Maice Clanton             09 North Greene           37.00      34.08   1 
 45 Lexi Hampton              10 Lewistown              32.50      34.10   2 
 46 Abby Pfeiffer             09 St. Teresa             36.00      34.73   1 
 47 Cheyann Kevilus           09 Cuba                   31.00      34.82   4 
 48 Rayniece Barbee           10 Madison                32.50      35.77   2 
 49 Adrianna Bollinger        10 Meredosia-Ch           31.00      36.88   4 
 50 Sophia Suchomski          09 Alton Marque           35.00      42.54   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kahlil Wassell            11 New Berlin             22.22      23.21  10  10   
  2 Connor Icenogle           12 Williamsvill           22.92      23.47  10   8   
  3 Carson McKee              11 Carthage               24.00      24.24  10   6   
  4 Markiece Pettingill       11 Midwest Cent           24.10      24.27   9   5   
  5 Connor Burger             12 New Berlin             23.50      24.34  10   4   
  6 Adam Howard               12 Routt                  24.50      24.52   9   3   
  7 Nick Simpson              11 Midwest Cent           24.10      24.53   9   2   
  8 Santonio Jackson          10 Sangamon Val           25.13      24.54   6   1   
  9 James Gwartney            10 Pittsfield             24.00      25.01  10 
 10 Lucas Sondgeroth          12 Illini Bluff           24.00      25.10  10 
 11 Blake Lawson              11 Meredosia-Ch           24.70      25.15   8 
 12 Issac Goodrich            11 Rushville-In           25.60      25.17   5 
 13 Gavin Kensinger           09 Delavan                24.81      25.23   8 
 14 Kegan Sabol               12 Pleasant Hil           24.30      25.32   9 
 15 Ethan Wolf                12 Liberty                24.80      25.41   8 
 16 Rickivian Thomas          12 Madison                24.40      25.49   9 
 17 Gedeon Makolo             11 Rushville-In           26.00      25.50   4 
 18 Jonah Miller              10 Pleasant Pla           26.00      25.53   4 
 19 Thomas Coates             12 Routt                  26.97      25.63   3  25.624
 20 Paul Baily                12 Cuba                   24.90      25.63   7  25.629
 21 Max Rogers                10 Carlinville            25.74      25.82   5 
 22 Hunter Hammitt            12 Athens                 25.02      25.86   6 
 23 Eric Price                12 Williamsvill           24.50      25.89   9 
 24 Lucas Western             09 Pleasant Pla           25.50      25.94   6 
 25 Gregory Downs             09 Auburn                 26.70      26.06   3 
 26 Hunter Bader              12 Meredosia-Ch           25.00      26.14   7 
 27 Levi Longley              11 Virginia               25.01      26.21   7 
 28 Jacob Seal                10 Pittsfield             25.24      26.22   6 
 29 Koby Craft                10 Liberty                26.20      26.24   4 
 30 Dalton McDonald           11 North Greene           28.00      26.34   2 
 31 Neal Scheuermann          10 Deer Creek-M           25.00      26.48   7 
 32 Levi Job                  11 Virginia               25.01      26.50   7 
 33 Eagan Dickerson           09 Peoria Chris           28.20      26.54   2 
 34 Tim Goeckner              09 Virden                 26.00      26.61   5 
 35 Levi Scheuermann          09 Deer Creek-M           25.00      26.65   7 
 36 Noah McCormick            09 Hillsboro              25.90      26.68   5 
 37 Dakota Lennington         11 Tremont                24.85      26.91   8  26.902
 38 Zach Broughton            09 Springfield            25.90      26.91   5  26.908
 39 Justin Tippett            11 Tremont                25.50      26.96   6 
 40 Chance Bumgardner         10 Sangamon Val           26.88      27.12   3 
 41 Noah Jones                11 North Greene           27.00      27.13   3 
 42 Ken Thomas                09 Lewistown              26.00      27.17   4 
 43 Alvyn Hernandez           11 Hillsboro              25.50      27.45   6 
 44 Benji Rebeiz              09 Judah Christ           29.50      27.50   1 
 45 Justin Bounds             09 Virden                 26.80      27.53   3 
 46 Josh Henderson            10 Warrensburg-           27.00      27.98   3 
 47 James Verschelden         11 Auburn                 28.60      28.14   1 
 48 Zach McCloughan           09 Springfield            25.90      28.24   5 
 49 Seth Cox                  10 Alton Marque           27.20      28.40   2 
 50 Jordan Collins            10 Pleasant Hil           28.00      28.43   2 
 51 Sam Decker                09 Cuba                   29.00      29.76   1 
 52 Austin Geiger             10 Alton Marque           27.20      32.76   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alyssa Vignos             11 New Berlin              9.89       9.65   10   
  2 Amanda Schmidt            11 Gillespie               9.80       9.67    8   
  3 Amber Clouser             12 Pleasant Pla            9.84       9.90    6   
  4 DaeLin Switzer            09 St. Teresa             10.62      10.29    5   
  5 Emily Briney              09 Astoria                10.37      10.32    4   
  6 Kailey Orwig              10 Rushville-In           10.87      10.40    3   
  7 Becca Coughlin            11 Williamsvill           10.71      10.57    2   
  8 Adelle Baker              09 Tremont                10.90      10.89    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devon Boyer               12 Bushnell-Pra            9.13       9.03   10   
  2 Ethan Swenson             11 Mt. Olive               9.52       9.30    8   
  3 Jakob Verhulst            12 Pleasant Pla            9.81       9.43    6   
  4 Evan Gustafson            11 New Berlin              9.82       9.46    5   
  5 David Shultz              11 Pleasant Pla            9.73       9.52    4   
  6 Dylan Tippett             12 Tremont                 9.71       9.61    3   
  7 Austin Black              12 Routt                   9.75       9.78    2   
  8 Levi Longley              11 Virginia                9.68      10.32    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kite' Oladipupo           12 St. Teresa              8.30       8.21   10   
  2 Tia Johnson               10 Peoria Chris            8.29       8.24    8   
  3 Taylor George             11 Warrensburg-            8.25       8.28    6   
  4 Janiya Collins            09 Madison                 8.39       8.31    5   
  5 Madison Miller            10 Cuba                    8.39       8.39    4   
  6 Alli Morley               09 Pleasant Pla            8.35       8.45    3   
  7 Amy Pineda                09 Deer Creek-M            8.44       8.49    2   
  8 Andrea Priddle            10 Litchfield              8.50       8.53    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connor Icenogle           12 Williamsvill            7.12       7.05   10   
  2 Kahlil Wassell            11 New Berlin              7.15       7.14    8   
  3 Lucas Sondgeroth          12 Illini Bluff            7.37       7.44    6   
  4 Connor Artman             10 Carthage                7.34       7.48    5   
  5 Wyatt Royce               11 Sangamon Val            7.45       7.51    4   
  6 James Scott               10 Madison                 7.44       7.52    3   
  7 Markiece Pettingill       11 Midwest Cent            7.44       7.56    2   
  8 Adam Howard               12 Routt                   7.45       7.66    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mariah Brodie             12 Carthage             1:00.88    1:01.48   8  10   
        29.221 (29.221)  1:01.478 (32.257)
  2 Bethany Wagenbach         10 Tremont              1:03.00    1:02.20   8   8   
        30.013 (30.013)  1:02.191 (32.178)
  3 Rachel Olroyd             09 Carlinville          1:02.80    1:02.93   8   6   
        30.376 (30.376)  1:02.927 (32.551)
  4 Brianna Grotts            11 Carthage             1:02.47    1:04.65   8   5   
        30.088 (30.088)  1:04.641 (34.553)
  5 Brianna Evans             11 North Greene         1:05.00    1:05.88   8   4   
        31.351 (31.351)  1:05.871 (34.520)
  6 Sydney Bauer              09 Pittsfield           1:07.00    1:05.96   7   3   
        30.079 (30.079)  1:05.960 (35.882)
  7 Lauren Feagans            11 Pleasant Pla         1:06.09    1:06.40   7   2   
        30.342 (30.342)  1:06.393 (36.051)
  8 Kylie Meier               09 Hillsboro            1:12.00    1:06.42   4   1   
        30.924 (30.924)  1:06.412 (35.489)
  9 Ali Bergee                11 New Berlin           1:05.00    1:07.30   8 
        31.570 (31.570)  1:07.295 (35.725)
 10 Zoe Murphy                11 Mt. Olive            1:06.69    1:07.83   7 
        31.753 (31.753)  1:07.825 (36.072)
 11 Katherine Pickerill       12 Porta                1:08.00    1:08.07   6 
        33.414 (33.414)  1:08.061 (34.647)
 12 Keely Miller              12 Porta                1:08.00    1:08.32   6 
        33.675 (33.675)  1:08.311 (34.636)
 13 Kortney Klockenga         09 Pleasant Pla         1:06.50    1:08.87   7 
        33.454 (33.454)  1:08.870 (35.417)
 14 Kelsey Calvert            10 Hillsboro            1:09.34    1:08.98   6 
        31.621 (31.621)  1:08.972 (37.352)
 15 Alyssa Vignos             11 New Berlin           1:10.00    1:09.16   5 
        32.707 (32.707)  1:09.153 (36.446)
 16 Mikayla Moore             10 Deer Creek-M         1:11.00    1:09.58   4 
        32.441 (32.441)  1:09.579 (37.139)
 17 Emily Nichelson           10 Virden               1:07.00    1:10.02   6 
        33.772 (33.772)  1:10.011 (36.239)
 18 Annika Black              09 Routt                1:18.00    1:10.17   2 
        35.759 (35.759)  1:10.168 (34.410)
 19 Grace Rieker              10 Peoria Chris         1:14.15    1:10.36   3 
        33.799 (33.799)  1:10.351 (36.553)
 20 Kylie Hettmansberger      11 Judah Christ         1:10.00    1:11.11   4 
        33.395 (33.395)  1:11.107 (37.712)
 21 Tori Fry                  10 Williamsvill         1:11.00    1:11.56   4 
        33.040 (33.040)  1:11.560 (38.520)
 22 Anna Hooker               10 St. Teresa           1:12.93    1:12.03   3 
        33.127 (33.127)  1:12.021 (38.895)
 23 Kaela Wellman             09 Liberty              1:06.80    1:12.11   7 
        33.753 (33.753)  1:12.109 (38.356)
 24 Pamela Tacud              10 St. Teresa           1:10.20    1:12.16   4 
        34.200 (34.200)  1:12.153 (37.953)
 25 Jeana Pierson             10 Sangamon Val         1:11.03    1:13.12   4 
        33.497 (33.497)  1:13.113 (39.616)
 26 Morgan Smith              11 Deer Creek-M         1:15.00    1:13.19   2 
        33.289 (33.289)  1:13.189 (39.900)
 27 Aliyah Logsdon            11 Litchfield           1:08.00    1:13.32   6 
        31.882 (31.882)  1:13.319 (41.437)
 28 Madi Fellhauer            10 Routt                1:37.00    1:14.08   1 
        32.821 (32.821)  1:14.073 (41.253)
 29 Meredith Bradley          09 Athens               1:20.22    1:14.65   1 
        33.233 (33.233)  1:14.644 (41.411)
 30 Ashley Bryant             09 Judah Christ         1:10.00    1:15.25   5 
        33.350 (33.350)  1:15.249 (41.900)
 31 Sydney Budd               09 Sangamon Val         1:14.99    1:15.57   3 
        36.713 (36.713)  1:15.561 (38.849)
 32 Brynn Brooks              10 Cuba                 1:10.00    1:15.73   5 
        34.295 (34.295)  1:15.724 (41.430)
 33 Kennedie Koetzle          09 Alton Marque         1:15.00    1:16.34   2 
        35.119 (35.119)  1:16.333 (41.214)
 34 Emma Howerter             09 Cuba                 1:20.00    1:17.18   2 
        34.183 (34.183)  1:17.178 (42.995)
 35 Chontea Reynolds          10 Madison              1:25.00    1:17.58   1 
        32.966 (32.966)  1:17.574 (44.608)
 36 Karly Schmitz             11 Meredosia-Ch         1:20.00    1:17.97   1 
        37.201 (37.201)  1:17.962 (40.762)
 37 Sarah Litteer             12 Alton Marque         1:20.00    1:23.34   1 
        36.612 (36.612)  1:23.333 (46.721)
 38 Mallory Feldmann          11 Staunton             1:15.00    1:25.11   3 
        39.001 (39.001)  1:25.105 (46.105)
 39 Laura Brunner             09 Springfield          1:22.00    1:27.71   1 
        38.311 (38.311)  1:27.710 (49.400)
 40 Courtney Privia           09 Virginia             1:10.00    1:32.73   5 
        37.558 (37.558)  1:32.723 (55.165)
 41 Christina Glick           09 Virginia             1:10.00    1:37.63   5 
        40.854 (40.854)  1:37.625 (56.771)
 -- Tessa Moore               11 Mt. Olive            1:13.42         DQ   3  cut too soon
        34.227 (34.227)  1:12.378 (38.151)
 -- MacKenzie Rumbold         10 Tremont              1:13.00         DQ   3  cut too soon
        31.200 (31.200)  1:08.304 (37.105)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kahlil Wassell            11 New Berlin             51.90      53.30  10  10   
        24.676 (24.676)    53.298 (28.622)
  2 Zachary Rice              12 Tremont                52.30      53.49  10   8   
        24.953 (24.953)    53.485 (28.533)
  3 Kendall Bearden           11 Virden                 54.50      54.44  10   6   
        25.565 (25.565)    54.431 (28.867)
  4 Caleb Jackson             12 Hillsboro              54.00      54.85  10   5   
        25.779 (25.779)    54.842 (29.064)
  5 Logan Spaeth              12 Hillsboro              54.00      54.91  10   4   
        26.075 (26.075)    54.906 (28.831)
  6 Nic Richmond              11 Auburn               1:01.00      55.46   3   3   
        26.160 (26.160)    55.459 (29.300)
  7 Josh Class                11 Tremont                54.85      56.38  10   2   
        26.347 (26.347)    56.377 (30.030)
  8 Jacob Carnicle            11 Deer Creek-M           55.00      56.39   9   1   
        26.066 (26.066)    56.389 (30.324)
  9 Tyler Hughes              10 Carlinville            56.66      56.45   8 
        26.888 (26.888)    56.445 (29.557)
 10 Ethan Guinn               11 Litchfield             55.23      56.85   9 
        27.301 (27.301)    56.844 (29.544)
 11 Keegan McGann             09 Williamsvill           59.00      57.02   6 
        27.123 (27.123)    57.017 (29.895)
 12 Luke McGraw               10 Pleasant Pla           57.00      57.05   8 
        28.220 (28.220)    57.047 (28.827)
 13 Devin Richardson          11 Athens                 56.48      57.17   9 
        27.472 (27.472)    57.168 (29.696)
 14 Jace Norman               11 Carthage               56.00      57.67   9 
        27.559 (27.559)    57.665 (30.106)
 15 Ben Kline                 10 Lewistown              59.00      57.70   6 
        27.948 (27.948)    57.700 (29.752)
 16 Chad Kennedy              12 Pleasant Pla           59.00      58.02   6 
        27.701 (27.701)    58.015 (30.314)
 17 James Gwartney            10 Pittsfield             58.00      58.11   7 
        28.083 (28.083)    58.108 (30.025)
 18 Billy Ringering           11 Litchfield             56.50      58.28   8 
        27.678 (27.678)    58.273 (30.596)
 19 Nate Joehl                09 Alton Marque           57.40      58.56   8 
        27.309 (27.309)    58.560 (31.251)
 20 Nader Lawani              10 Rushville-In         1:01.00      58.76   4 
        27.961 (27.961)    58.751 (30.790)
 21 Chase Law                 09 Williamsvill           59.10      59.22   6 
        28.311 (28.311)    59.219 (30.908)
 22 Ethan Fatheree            09 Virden                 57.00      59.57   8 
        28.393 (28.393)    59.564 (31.172)
 23 Brad Carey                12 Rushville-In         1:00.00      59.63   5  59.621
        29.373 (29.373)    59.621 (30.248)
 24 Luke Coop                 12 Routt                1:02.20      59.63   3  59.628
        28.157 (28.157)    59.628 (31.472)
 25 Cody Guthrie              10 Pittsfield             58.00      59.71   7 
        28.382 (28.382)    59.706 (31.325)
 26 Aaron Rieker              12 Peoria Chris           58.70    1:00.31   7 
        29.840 (29.840)  1:00.301 (30.461)
 27 Dalton McDonald           11 North Greene         1:00.00    1:00.39   5 
        27.420 (27.420)  1:00.383 (32.964)
 28 Morgan Whitmer            11 Cuba                 1:00.75    1:00.40   4 
        28.577 (28.577)  1:00.393 (31.816)
 29 Johnny Martin             10 Sangamon Val         1:03.00    1:01.06   3 
        29.886 (29.886)  1:01.057 (31.171)
 30 Noah Jones                11 North Greene         1:10.00    1:01.56   1 
        28.281 (28.281)  1:01.552 (33.271)
 31 Austin Martin             11 Meredosia-Ch           58.00    1:02.45   7 
        29.100 (29.100)  1:02.446 (33.346)
 32 Logan Wendell             09 Warrensburg-         1:00.00    1:03.49   5 
        30.200 (30.200)  1:03.486 (33.287)
 33 Caleb Jones               10 Madison                55.30    1:04.67   9 
        28.568 (28.568)  1:04.661 (36.093)
 34 Toby Marvin               10 New Berlin           1:00.23    1:04.93   4 
        30.065 (30.065)  1:04.926 (34.861)
 35 Sam Brodahl               10 Deer Creek-M         1:01.00    1:06.03   4 
        31.056 (31.056)  1:06.029 (34.973)
 36 Bryce Payne               09 Carthage             1:01.00    1:06.22   3 
        27.439 (27.439)  1:06.215 (38.776)
 37 Hayden Pilger             10 Cuba                 1:15.00    1:06.30   1 
        30.483 (30.483)  1:06.300 (35.818)
 38 Cole Butler               09 Routt                1:02.10    1:07.07   3 
        30.753 (30.753)  1:07.068 (36.315)
 39 Bailee Pickel             10 Sangamon Val         1:10.00    1:07.30   1 
        29.310 (29.310)  1:07.298 (37.989)
 40 Stephen Mills             12 Judah Christ         1:08.00    1:08.05   2 
        32.447 (32.447)  1:08.046 (35.599)
 41 Logan Bridgewater         11 Virginia             1:01.00    1:08.74   4 
        29.381 (29.381)  1:08.735 (39.354)
 42 Brandon McKire            12 Madison                56.00    1:09.02   9 
        28.127 (28.127)  1:09.011 (40.884)
 43 Coale Klopfer             10 Meredosia-Ch         1:00.00    1:10.00   5 
        30.563 (30.563)  1:10.000 (39.437)
 44 Travis Chavez             09 Virginia             1:01.00    1:10.35   3 
        31.043 (31.043)  1:10.341 (39.299)
 45 Austin Geiger             10 Alton Marque           59.95    1:17.27   6 
        35.058 (35.058)  1:17.265 (42.207)
 -- Jorden Tedford            09 Warrensburg-         1:05.00         DQ   2  Cut Too Soon
        28.736 (28.736)  1:04.912 (36.176)
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maria Brauer              12 Porta                5:20.40    5:24.36   3  10   
        42.374 (42.374)  1:23.699 (41.325)  2:04.086 (40.387)  2:44.388 (40.303)
      3:24.891 (40.503)  4:05.918 (41.028)  4:46.680 (40.762)  5:24.351 (37.671)
  2 Colleen Madden            12 Carlinville          5:36.64    5:26.84   3   8   
        42.556 (42.556)  1:24.190 (41.635)  2:04.408 (40.219)  2:44.910 (40.502)
      3:25.431 (40.522)  4:06.251 (40.820)  4:47.318 (41.067)  5:26.839 (39.521)
  3 Briana Travis             11 Litchfield           5:40.00    5:36.20   3   6   
        42.094 (42.094)  1:24.587 (42.494)  2:05.758 (41.171)  2:48.248 (42.490)
      3:31.048 (42.800)  4:14.626 (43.578)  4:57.793 (43.168)  5:36.194 (38.401)
  4 Laura Krasa               10 Judah Christ         5:31.00    5:37.42   3   5   
        37.757 (37.757)  1:15.868 (38.111)  1:57.024 (41.156)  2:39.481 (42.457)
      3:23.050 (43.570)  4:06.566 (43.516)  4:51.838 (45.273)  5:37.417 (45.580)
  5 Jacey Roper               12 Carlinville          5:41.85    5:37.97   3   4   
        42.646 (42.646)  1:24.875 (42.230)  2:06.408 (41.534)  2:48.499 (42.091)
      3:30.851 (42.352)  4:14.399 (43.549)  4:57.501 (43.102)  5:37.966 (40.465)
  6 Katelyn Robbins           09 Liberty              5:50.00    5:39.81   3   3   
        41.848 (41.848)  1:24.951 (43.103)  2:08.156 (43.205)  2:51.121 (42.966)
      3:35.138 (44.017)  4:19.269 (44.131)  5:02.644 (43.375)  5:39.801 (37.158)
  7 April Goetz               11 Auburn               5:49.70    5:44.17   3   2   
        42.822 (42.822)  1:25.014 (42.192)  2:07.774 (42.760)  2:50.064 (42.290)
      3:33.760 (43.696)  4:18.350 (44.590)  5:03.041 (44.691)  5:44.165 (41.125)
  8 Kelsey Cleary             12 St. Teresa           5:49.00    5:49.13   3   1   
        41.511 (41.511)  1:25.134 (43.623)  2:07.987 (42.854)  2:51.683 (43.696)
      3:36.646 (44.963)  4:22.568 (45.923)  5:07.949 (45.381)  5:49.130 (41.181)
  9 Alexandria Quarton        12 Litchfield           5:42.00    5:51.36   3 
        43.083 (43.083)  1:25.618 (42.535)  2:07.473 (41.855)  2:48.801 (41.328)
      3:32.738 (43.938)  4:18.796 (46.058)  5:06.549 (47.754)  5:51.360 (44.811)
 10 Brigid Tournoux           09 Springfield          5:35.00    5:58.18   3 
        43.367 (43.367)  1:26.365 (42.998)  2:09.809 (43.445)  2:55.911 (46.103)
      3:42.322 (46.411)  4:29.040 (46.718)  5:16.862 (47.823)  5:58.177 (41.315)
 11 Bernadette Tournoux       09 Springfield          5:45.00    5:58.28   3 
        43.123 (43.123)  1:25.951 (42.829)  2:10.357 (44.406)  2:57.181 (46.825)
      3:44.039 (46.858)  4:31.758 (47.720)  5:19.254 (47.496)  5:58.272 (39.019)
 12 Mackenzie Goldring        10 Lewistown            5:40.00    5:59.46   3 
        42.976 (42.976)  1:25.701 (42.725)  2:08.846 (43.145)  2:52.487 (43.641)
      3:37.990 (45.503)  4:24.831 (46.841)  5:12.474 (47.644)  5:59.458 (46.985)
 13 Natalie Halliday          12 Alton Marque         5:45.00    6:04.15   3 
        41.848 (41.848)  1:25.215 (43.367)  2:08.824 (43.610)  2:52.628 (43.805)
      3:39.424 (46.796)  4:28.538 (49.115)  5:17.987 (49.450)  6:04.144 (46.157)
 14 Holly Johnston            10 Warrensburg-         6:20.08    6:18.65   2 
        41.614 (41.614)  1:26.954 (45.340)  2:14.114 (47.160)  3:03.081 (48.967)
      3:52.725 (49.645)  4:43.575 (50.850)  5:33.594 (50.020)  6:18.650 (45.056)
 15 Bailey Eschbach           09 Warrensburg-         6:29.59    6:22.31   2 
        42.475 (42.475)  1:29.195 (46.720)  2:17.699 (48.505)  3:08.461 (50.762)
      3:59.431 (50.971)  4:50.121 (50.690)  5:39.906 (49.785)  6:22.303 (42.398)
 16 Audra Koechle             09 Williamsvill         6:31.00    6:23.68   2 
        43.521 (43.521)  1:30.265 (46.744)  2:18.776 (48.511)  3:09.652 (50.877)
      4:00.121 (50.470)  4:50.246 (50.125)  5:40.024 (49.779)  6:23.676 (43.653)
 17 Chloe Anderson            12 Deer Creek-M         6:45.00    6:29.12   2 
        43.878 (43.878)  1:30.816 (46.938)  2:21.839 (51.024)  3:13.539 (51.700)
      4:04.334 (50.795)  4:57.249 (52.915)  5:48.752 (51.504)  6:29.111 (40.359)
 18 Amber Stier               10 Porta                6:35.00    6:30.05   2 
        44.590 (44.590)  1:32.328 (47.739)  2:22.188 (49.860)  3:13.796 (51.609)
      4:05.628 (51.832)  4:57.689 (52.061)  5:49.084 (51.395)  6:30.049 (40.965)
 19 Olivia Garrett            10 Sangamon Val         6:29.38    6:37.42   2 
        43.444 (43.444)  1:29.576 (46.133)  2:18.421 (48.845)  3:09.566 (51.145)
      4:00.165 (50.600)  4:53.633 (53.469)  5:49.115 (55.482)  6:37.420 (48.305)
 20 Kendra Cherry             11 Gillespie            7:00.00    6:39.84   1 
           40.664 (40.664)          1:22.783 (42.120)          1:46.760 (23.977)
         2:12.007 (25.247)          3:05.133 (53.127)          4:00.766 (55.633)
         4:57.054 (56.289)        6:39.836 (1:42.782)
 21 Michelle Hedlund          12 Pleasant Pla         6:59.00    6:43.94   2 
        45.336 (45.336)  1:32.391 (47.056)  2:22.861 (50.470)  3:14.430 (51.569)
      4:07.213 (52.784)  4:59.877 (52.665)  5:53.088 (53.211)  6:43.939 (50.851)
 22 Grace Gudwein             10 Williamsvill         6:56.00    6:46.80   2 
        44.147 (44.147)  1:31.205 (47.058)  2:20.011 (48.806)  3:11.446 (51.436)
      4:04.945 (53.499)  5:00.324 (55.380)  5:55.678 (55.355)  6:46.792 (51.115)
 23 Kiah Bedwell              09 Rushville-In         7:10.00    6:47.25   1 
        40.664 (40.664)  1:33.447 (52.784)  2:25.208 (51.761)  3:17.226 (52.018)
      4:12.035 (54.810)  5:08.081 (56.046)  5:57.437 (49.357)  6:47.243 (49.806)
 24 Alaina Helmerichs         10 Pleasant Pla         7:00.00    7:04.69   1 
        40.664 (40.664)  1:32.007 (51.344)  2:27.103 (55.096)  3:23.077 (55.975)
      4:20.037 (56.960)  5:17.399 (57.363)  6:13.827 (56.428)  7:04.681 (50.855)
 25 Alli Conway               11 Judah Christ         6:40.00    7:05.45   2 
        46.397 (46.397)  1:38.258 (51.861)  2:33.320 (55.062)  3:29.958 (56.639)
      4:26.741 (56.784)  5:21.329 (54.588)  6:16.024 (54.695)  7:05.446 (49.423)
 26 Annie Witte               11 Deer Creek-M         6:50.00    7:09.63   2 
        46.276 (46.276)  1:37.936 (51.660)  2:33.184 (55.249)  3:29.836 (56.652)
      4:26.927 (57.092)  5:23.227 (56.300)  6:19.887 (56.660)  7:09.627 (49.740)
 27 Madi Fellhauer            10 Routt                7:11.00    7:20.92   1 
           46.593 (46.593)          1:37.903 (51.310)          2:34.458 (56.555)
         3:31.260 (56.802)          4:30.779 (59.520)        5:30.864 (1:00.085)
       6:31.778 (1:00.915)          7:20.917 (49.140)
 28 Sofia Guerieri            12 Cuba                 8:00.00    7:29.47   1 
           52.528 (52.528)          1:47.376 (54.848)        2:47.591 (1:00.215)
         3:46.036 (58.445)        4:50.546 (1:04.510)        5:53.812 (1:03.267)
       7:29.467 (1:35.655)
 29 Lily Kostecki             11 Alton Marque         7:00.00    7:31.91   1 
           47.994 (47.994)          1:45.147 (57.154)        2:46.322 (1:01.175)
       4:44.162 (1:57.840)        5:44.512 (1:00.350)        7:31.903 (1:47.392)
 30 Abbie Link                11 Virginia             7:05.00    7:32.63   1 
           52.129 (52.129)          1:47.695 (55.566)          2:47.494 (59.800)
       3:48.248 (1:00.755)        4:50.099 (1:01.851)        5:51.187 (1:01.088)
       7:32.621 (1:41.435)
 31 Brittany Morgan           12 Sangamon Val         7:51.11    7:33.09   1 
           53.030 (53.030)          1:44.325 (51.295)          2:41.770 (57.445)
       3:44.364 (1:02.595)          4:43.540 (59.176)        5:44.347 (1:00.807)
       7:33.082 (1:48.735)
 32 Haylee Brickey            12 North Greene         7:21.67    7:58.06   1 
           53.395 (53.395)          1:47.997 (54.602)        2:48.031 (1:00.035)
       3:48.994 (1:00.964)        4:51.117 (1:02.123)        5:55.022 (1:03.906)
       7:58.053 (2:03.031)
 33 Hannah Deutermann         12 Cuba                 8:00.00    8:00.22   1 
           52.341 (52.341)        2:47.017 (1:54.677)        3:47.697 (1:00.680)
       4:50.121 (1:02.424)        5:54.066 (1:03.945)        8:00.212 (2:06.147)
 34 Christina Glick           09 Virginia             7:30.00    9:16.93   1 
           56.622 (56.622)        1:58.111 (1:01.490)        3:08.444 (1:10.334)
       4:19.503 (1:11.060)        5:37.267 (1:17.764)        9:16.923 (3:39.657)
 -- Haily Vance               09 Virden               7:00.00        DNF   1 
       1:03.861 (1:03.861)        2:28.856 (1:24.995)        3:54.412 (1:25.556)
       5:27.502 (1:33.091)
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Johnson             12 Pleasant Pla         4:37.60    4:34.67   3  10   
        32.643 (32.643)  1:07.732 (35.090)  1:43.381 (35.649)  2:19.614 (36.234)
      2:55.878 (36.265)  3:31.735 (35.857)  4:05.122 (33.388)  4:34.662 (29.540)
  2 Jason Landon              10 Carlinville          4:40.00    4:35.16   3   8   
        32.903 (32.903)  1:07.989 (35.086)  1:43.764 (35.775)  2:20.055 (36.291)
      2:56.261 (36.206)  3:31.881 (35.620)  4:05.106 (33.225)  4:35.153 (30.048)
  3 Logan Hall                10 Arthur               4:46.03    4:35.30   3   6   
        33.125 (33.125)  1:08.236 (35.111)  1:43.987 (35.752)  2:20.311 (36.325)
      2:56.441 (36.130)  3:32.142 (35.701)  4:05.634 (33.492)  4:35.293 (29.660)
  4 Wyatt McIntyre            10 Athens               4:48.89    4:38.20   3   5   
        33.318 (33.318)  1:08.330 (35.012)  1:44.135 (35.805)  2:20.603 (36.469)
      2:56.834 (36.231)  3:32.646 (35.812)  4:06.631 (33.986)  4:38.191 (31.560)
  5 Brock Holmes              12 Tremont              4:42.06    4:40.35   3   4   
        33.703 (33.703)  1:08.811 (35.108)  1:44.394 (35.584)  2:20.511 (36.117)
      2:56.638 (36.128)  3:32.468 (35.830)  4:06.839 (34.371)  4:40.343 (33.505)
  6 Jonah Coyle               09 Peoria Chris         4:58.00    4:45.36   3   3   
        34.645 (34.645)  1:10.611 (35.967)  1:46.988 (36.377)  2:24.319 (37.331)
      3:01.655 (37.336)  3:38.376 (36.721)  4:13.275 (34.900)  4:45.356 (32.082)
  7 Tanner Dodd                  Riverton             4:50.00    4:45.95   3   2   
        34.535 (34.535)  1:10.507 (35.973)  1:46.826 (36.320)  2:24.018 (37.192)
      3:01.124 (37.106)  3:37.381 (36.257)  4:12.365 (34.985)  4:45.950 (33.585)
  8 Lucas Booher              11 Liberty              4:56.40    4:50.49   3   1   
        35.266 (35.266)  1:11.568 (36.303)  1:48.404 (36.836)  2:25.647 (37.244)
      3:03.028 (37.381)  3:40.151 (37.124)  4:16.677 (36.526)  4:50.481 (33.805)
  9 Gary Cates                10 Deer Creek-M         4:57.85    4:51.38   3 
        33.840 (33.840)  1:09.119 (35.280)  1:45.591 (36.472)  2:23.601 (38.011)
      3:01.331 (37.730)  3:40.306 (38.976)  4:18.780 (38.474)  4:51.371 (32.592)
 10 Dalton Moore              12 Rushville-In         4:58.30    4:51.90   3 
        33.445 (33.445)  1:08.521 (35.076)  1:45.476 (36.956)  2:24.031 (38.555)
      3:00.256 (36.225)  3:40.141 (39.886)  4:18.228 (38.087)  4:51.891 (33.663)
 11 Otis Sanders              09 Pleasant Pla         4:58.00    4:52.76   3 
           34.433 (34.433)          1:09.871 (35.439)          1:46.510 (36.639)
         2:24.666 (38.156)        3:40.530 (1:15.865)          4:19.014 (38.485)
         4:52.757 (33.744)           4:52.757 (0.000)
 12 Dakota Myers              11 Deer Creek-M         4:59.00    4:56.28   3 
        34.271 (34.271)  1:09.770 (35.499)  1:46.756 (36.986)  2:25.051 (38.295)
      3:04.036 (38.986)  3:42.472 (38.436)  4:21.068 (38.596)  4:56.271 (35.204)
 13 Jacob Bryan               10 Carthage             5:02.00    5:00.57   2 
        34.546 (34.546)  1:12.202 (37.656)  1:50.078 (37.876)  2:29.221 (39.143)
      3:08.713 (39.493)  3:47.658 (38.945)  4:27.944 (40.286)  5:00.561 (32.617)
 14 Jackson Stewart           09 St. Teresa           5:10.00    5:00.65   2 
        34.799 (34.799)  1:12.661 (37.862)  1:50.247 (37.587)  2:29.381 (39.134)
      3:08.783 (39.403)  3:47.780 (38.997)  4:27.764 (39.985)  5:00.648 (32.885)
 15 Javon Watkins             10 Madison              5:05.00    5:01.33   2 
        34.530 (34.530)  1:11.847 (37.318)  1:49.800 (37.953)  2:29.031 (39.231)
      3:08.051 (39.020)  3:47.475 (39.425)  4:27.609 (40.135)  5:01.321 (33.712)
 16 Logan Waid                11 Liberty              5:05.60    5:02.05   2 
        36.150 (36.150)  1:14.486 (38.337)  1:52.074 (37.588)  2:30.243 (38.170)
      3:09.622 (39.380)  3:49.265 (39.643)  4:28.639 (39.375)  5:02.046 (33.407)
 17 Layne Hill                11 Athens               5:05.55    5:09.13   2 
        34.958 (34.958)  1:12.873 (37.915)  1:50.509 (37.636)  2:29.779 (39.270)
      3:09.309 (39.530)  3:49.504 (40.195)  4:30.623 (41.120)  5:09.126 (38.503)
 18 Austin Baker              11 Pawnee               4:48.00    5:09.24   3 
        34.036 (34.036)  1:09.359 (35.323)  1:46.005 (36.646)  2:24.644 (38.640)
      3:02.247 (37.604)  3:45.825 (43.578)  4:28.374 (42.550)  5:09.231 (40.857)
 19 Jared Owens               10 Williamsvill         4:57.20    5:14.84   3 
        34.970 (34.970)  1:11.513 (36.544)  1:49.452 (37.940)  2:29.020 (39.568)
      3:10.673 (41.654)  3:54.147 (43.475)  4:34.090 (39.943)  5:14.831 (40.742)
 20 Luke Miller               11 Tremont              5:15.00    5:15.24   2 
        35.616 (35.616)  1:12.930 (37.314)  1:51.213 (38.284)  2:31.522 (40.310)
      3:12.887 (41.365)  3:54.976 (42.089)  4:36.714 (41.739)  5:15.239 (38.525)
 21 Thomas Hofferkamp         10 Williamsvill         5:10.30    5:18.35   2 
        35.755 (35.755)  1:13.781 (38.026)  1:53.428 (39.648)  2:34.950 (41.522)
      3:17.559 (42.610)  4:00.367 (42.809)  4:41.987 (41.620)  5:18.347 (36.360)
 22 Dylan Freeman             12 Cuba                 5:30.00    5:19.70   1 
        36.243 (36.243)  1:16.016 (39.773)  1:56.507 (40.492)  2:38.179 (41.672)
      3:20.136 (41.958)  4:03.303 (43.167)  4:45.576 (42.273)  5:19.696 (34.121)
 23 Keaton Harris             10 Pittsfield           5:20.00    5:20.29   2 
        35.947 (35.947)  1:15.194 (39.247)  1:56.492 (41.299)  2:40.453 (43.961)
      3:19.892 (39.440)  4:00.950 (41.058)  4:43.223 (42.274)  5:20.286 (37.064)
 24 Damian Andrews            10 Carthage             5:20.00    5:20.94   2 
        35.498 (35.498)  1:14.169 (38.671)  1:53.798 (39.630)  2:35.548 (41.750)
      3:18.245 (42.697)  4:02.006 (43.761)  4:42.324 (40.319)  5:20.935 (38.611)
 25 Jake Mechochko            11 Auburn               5:45.00    5:22.46   1 
        36.586 (36.586)  1:16.399 (39.814)  1:56.821 (40.423)  2:38.336 (41.515)
      3:19.584 (41.249)  4:02.817 (43.234)  4:45.192 (42.375)  5:22.455 (37.263)
 26 David Haage               09 Sangamon Val         5:20.00    5:30.10   2 
        38.160 (38.160)  1:18.687 (40.528)  1:59.331 (40.645)  2:40.798 (41.467)
      3:19.892 (39.095)  4:04.921 (45.029)  4:47.391 (42.470)  5:30.091 (42.701)
 27 Conner Davidson           09 Rushville-In         6:05.00    5:32.15   1 
        35.518 (35.518)  1:14.356 (38.839)  1:55.906 (41.550)  2:38.502 (42.597)
      3:22.701 (44.200)  4:08.250 (45.549)  4:53.252 (45.003)  5:32.141 (38.889)
 28 Jared Backstrom           11 Peoria Chris         5:11.75    5:33.70   2 
        40.001 (40.001)  1:20.329 (40.329)  2:03.296 (42.968)  2:45.236 (41.940)
      3:27.336 (42.101)  4:10.149 (42.813)  4:52.333 (42.185)  5:33.698 (41.365)
 29 Dawson Lemon              09 Virginia             5:30.00    5:36.86   1 
           37.064 (37.064)          1:17.256 (40.192)          1:59.840 (42.585)
         2:43.951 (44.112)        4:15.987 (1:32.036)          5:02.361 (46.374)
         5:36.859 (34.499)           5:36.860 (0.001)
 30 Bailey Maher              11 Auburn               5:12.30    5:39.50   2 
        36.367 (36.367)  1:15.746 (39.379)  1:58.242 (42.497)  2:41.674 (43.432)
      3:26.139 (44.465)  4:10.684 (44.545)  4:55.841 (45.158)  5:39.497 (43.656)
 31 Zach Vespa                11 Springfield          5:49.48    6:03.93   1 
        39.535 (39.535)  1:21.621 (42.086)  2:07.326 (45.705)  2:56.620 (49.295)
      3:46.711 (50.092)  4:34.588 (47.877)  5:23.582 (48.995)  6:03.926 (40.345)
 32 Nick Nannen               10 Illini Bluff         6:19.00    6:09.97   1 
           39.226 (39.226)          1:20.568 (41.342)          2:06.635 (46.067)
         2:55.960 (49.325)          3:30.404 (34.445)        4:34.501 (1:04.098)
         5:25.196 (50.695)          6:09.968 (44.773)
 33 Ryne Hullett              11 New Berlin           6:15.00    6:17.26   1 
        38.446 (38.446)  1:19.029 (40.583)  2:05.073 (46.045)  2:57.334 (52.261)
      3:50.933 (53.600)  4:44.782 (53.850)  5:32.291 (47.509)  6:17.259 (44.969)
 34 Jacob Buhlig              10 Meredosia-Ch         5:30.00    6:20.05   2 
        38.604 (38.604)  1:20.043 (41.440)  2:03.622 (43.580)  2:52.451 (48.830)
      3:45.713 (53.262)  4:36.078 (50.365)  5:31.768 (55.690)  6:20.044 (48.276)
 35 Hugo Gallengos            09 Virginia             5:30.00    6:22.51   2 
        38.524 (38.524)  1:19.650 (41.126)  2:03.940 (44.290)  2:54.807 (50.868)
      3:48.637 (53.830)  4:42.318 (53.681)  5:38.026 (55.708)  6:22.505 (44.480)
 36 Ben Moehn                 09 Alton Marque         5:50.00    6:23.65   1 
        40.939 (40.939)  1:28.057 (47.119)  2:18.430 (50.373)  3:10.576 (52.146)
      4:02.884 (52.309)  4:52.035 (49.151)  5:41.571 (49.536)  6:23.650 (42.080)
 37 Austin Stewart            12 Routt                6:30.00    6:41.24   1 
        40.064 (40.064)  1:22.026 (41.963)  2:09.445 (47.419)  3:01.613 (52.169)
      3:55.895 (54.282)  4:50.219 (54.325)  5:45.908 (55.690)  6:41.233 (55.325)
 38 Chris Hellrung            10 Alton Marque         5:50.00    6:52.26   1 
        41.302 (41.302)  1:26.726 (45.425)  2:17.942 (51.216)  3:11.300 (53.358)
      4:03.315 (52.015)  4:58.411 (55.097)  5:57.013 (58.602)  6:52.258 (55.245)
 39 Jayden Ware               12 Routt                6:06.00    6:54.42   1 
        43.659 (43.659)  1:30.806 (47.147)  2:22.521 (51.716)  3:18.196 (55.675)
      4:12.913 (54.717)  5:07.331 (54.419)  6:03.490 (56.159)  6:54.413 (50.924)
 40 James Nieheisel           10 Cuba                 6:15.00    7:15.49   1 
        45.411 (45.411)  1:35.123 (49.713)  2:31.666 (56.544)  3:28.806 (57.140)
      4:27.119 (58.314)  5:25.461 (58.343)  6:23.253 (57.792)  7:15.486 (52.234)
 -- Elie Welch                09 Meredosia-Ch         6:00.00        DNF   1 
           43.391 (43.391)          1:34.016 (50.625)          2:33.466 (59.450)
         3:31.998 (58.533)        4:33.639 (1:01.641)          5:31.870 (58.231)
         6:28.808 (56.939)
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Teresa  'A'                                   4:25.63    4:24.52   3  10   
     1) Brianna Niebrugge 11            2) Kite' Oladipupo 12             
     3) Makenna Thornton 11             4) Lauren Evelti 12               
  2 Pleasant Plains  'A'                              4:29.00    4:28.18   3   8   
     1) Stephanie Race 12               2) Carolyn Nika 10                
     3) Lauren Feagans 11               4) Ali Pankey 12                  
  3 Litchfield  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:28.79   3   6   
     1) Alexis Throne 11                2) Courtney Priddle 11            
     3) Ellie Niemann 11                4) Andrea Priddle 10              
  4 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                          4:33.00    4:29.54   2   5   
     1) Mysteree Bottorff 12            2) Emily Embry 10                 
     3) Jessica Carithers 09            4) Chelsea Pawlak 11              
  5 Williamsville  'A'                                4:37.00    4:35.47   2   4   
     1) Ashton Henrickson 10            2) Jade Coady 12                  
     3) Maria Martin 09                 4) Abbey Galusha 12               
  6 Tremont  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:36.08   3   3   
     1) MacKenzie Rumbold 10            2) Abi Baurer 09                  
     3) Abby Biggs 11                   4) Bethany Wagenbach 10           
  7 Carlinville  'A'                                  4:31.88    4:37.45   3   2   
     1) Rachel Olroyd 09                2) Stasia Nejmanowski 10          
     3) Lexi Egelhoff 09                4) Jacey Roper 12                 
  8 Hillsboro  'A'                                    4:45.00    4:38.28   2   1   
     1) Hattie Malloy 09                2) Kylie Meier 09                 
     3) Kirsten Clevelend 12            4) Kelsey Calvert 10              
  9 Carthage  'A'                                     4:16.00    4:39.12   3 
     1) Paige Olin 12                   2) Brianna Grotts 11              
     3) Mariah Brodie 12                4) Katie Rhodes 10                
 10 Porta  'A'                                        4:44.50    4:48.52   2 
     1) Keely Miller 12                 2) Katherine Pickerill 12         
     3) Abby Vandenbergh 09             4) Maria Brauer 12                
 11 Sangamon Valley  'A'                              4:45.48    4:56.61   2 
     1) Jeana Pierson 10                2) Kami Myers 10                  
     3) Abby Mann 10                    4) Hayley Fitzpatrick 10          
 12 Madison  'A'                                      4:50.00    5:27.40   2 
     1) Delphanae Griffin 11            2) Glorianna Greer 10             
     3) Chontea Reynolds 10             4) Rayniece Barbee 10             
 13 Routt  'A'                                        5:34.00    5:29.98   1 
     1) Allyson Huffman 10              2) Kelly Tobin 10                 
     3) Madison Robinson 10             4) Annika Black 09                
 14 New Berlin  'A'                                   5:00.00    5:33.02   1 
     1) Lexie Fuchs 09                  2) Kala McGuire 10                
     3) Amanda Sunley 09                4) Morgan Antonacci 10            
 15 Cuba  'A'                                         5:52.00    5:48.94   1 
     1) Hannah Deutermann 12            2) Sofia Guerieri 12              
     3) Emma Howerter 09                4) Brynn Brooks 10                
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tremont  'A'                                      3:38.40    3:41.89   3  10   
     1) Dylan Tippett 12                2) Cody Polhemus 12               
     3) Isaiah Rumbold 11               4) Zachary Rice 12                
  2 Carlinville  'A'                                  3:44.56    3:42.19   3   8   
     1) Jason Landon 10                 2) Cory Landon 12                 
     3) Alec Bradley 12                 4) Tyler Hughes 10                
  3 Pleasant Plains  'A'                              3:44.00    3:42.52   3   6   
     1) David Shultz 11                 2) Zach Ely 10                    
     3) Brock Brummett 10               4) David Plunkett 12              
  4 Carthage  'A'                                     3:41.00    3:44.29   3   5   
     1) Carson McKee 11                 2) Jace Norman 11                 
     3) Cayden Kirkham 10               4) Connor Artman 10               
  5 Hillsboro  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:49.80   2   4   
     1) Caleb Jackson 12                2) Blakey Jordan 09               
     3) Andrew Paden 12                 4) Logan Spaeth 12                
  6 Sangamon Valley  'A'                              3:58.22    3:53.37   2   3   
     1) Wyatt Royce 11                  2) Justus Wiese 11                
     3) Santonio Jackson 10             4) Michael Solano 11              
  7 Deer Creek-Mackinaw  'A'                          3:56.00    3:55.05   2   2   
     1) Gale Gresham 10                 2) Derek Martens 10               
     3) Trent Scheuermann 12            4) Jacob Carnicle 11              
  8 Williamsville  'A'                                4:01.50    3:56.13   1   1   
     1) Hunter Thompson 10              2) Keegan McGann 09               
     3) Chase Law 09                    4) Colton Weiss 12                
  9 Litchfield  'A'                                   3:55.00    3:56.81   2 
     1) Ethan Guinn 11                  2) Alec Lewey 12                  
     3) Trevor Geggie 10                4) Billy Ringering 11             
 10 Madison  'A'                                      3:45.40    4:01.00   3 
     1) James Scott 10                  2) Carl Moore 09                  
     3) Brandon McKire 12               4) Joe Wooten 09                  
 11 Peoria Christian  'A'                             3:50.00    4:01.59   2 
     1) David Pierce 11                 2) Thomas McGinnis 11             
     3) Caleb Schellenberg 12           4) Aaron Rieker 12                
 12 Routt  'A'                                        4:10.50    4:10.47   1 
     1) Thomas Asama 11                 2) Miguel Alvarez 12              
     3) Kaleb Birdsell 10               4) David Ruppel 12                
 13 Rushville-Industry  'A'                           4:08.00    4:14.32   1 
     1) Zach Seaver 11                  2) Austin Allen 12                
     3) Noah Meyer 11                   4) Jordan Kunkel 11               
 14 Warrensburg-Latham  'A'                           4:15.00    4:19.27   1 
     1) Logan Wendell 09                2) Jason Gepford 10               
     3) Owen Terneus 09                 4) Trevor Dawson 12               
 15 Cuba  'A'                                         4:30.00    4:26.04   1 
     1) Hayden Pilger 10                2) James Nieheisel 10             
     3) Morgan Whitmer 11               4) Isaac Perrilles 12             
 16 Virginia  'A'                                     4:31.00    4:47.08   1 
     1) Nathan Travelstead 11           2) Logan Bridgewater 11           
     3) Hugo Gallengos 09               4) Levi Longley 11                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Teresa                  72        2) Pleasant Plains            61   
    3) Carlinville                 43        4) Litchfield                 42.50
    5) Carthage                    41        6) Deer Creek-Mackinaw        32   
    7) Warrensburg-Latham          23        8) Tremont                    21   
    9) Springfield Lutheran        19       10) Williamsville              18   
   10) Gillespie                   18       12) New Berlin                 17   
   12) Peoria Christian            17       14) Madison                    16   
   15) Hillsboro                   15       16) Cuba                       14   
   16) PORTA                       14       18) Rushville-Industry         10   
   19) Pleasant Hill                8       19) Pittsfield                  8   
   21) Judah Christian              7       22) Astoria                     4   
   22) North Greene                 4       22) Routt                       4   
   22) Illini Bluffs                4       22) Auburn                      4   
   27) South Fulton                 3.50    28) Liberty                     3   
   28) Virden                       3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pleasant Plains             70        2) Carlinville                62   
    3) Illini Bluffs               47        4) New Berlin                 44   
    5) Carthage                    39        6) Tremont                    31   
    7) Williamsville               30        8) Hillsboro                  27.50
    9) Rushville-Industry          26.50    10) Sangamon Valley            19   
   11) Peoria Christian            17.50    12) Virden                     17   
   13) Athens                      16       14) Routt                      11   
   15) Bushnell-Prairie City       10       15) Madison                    10   
   15) Arthur                      10       15) Staunton                   10   
   19) Auburn                       9       19) Midwest Central             9   
   21) Mt. Olive                    8.50    22) Liberty                     5   
   23) Deer Creek-Mackinaw          4       24) Warrensburg-Latham          3   
   25) St. Teresa                   2       25) Riverton                    2   
   25) Litchfield                   2       28) Pittsfield                  1   
   28) Alton Marquette              1       28) Lewistown                   1   
   28) Virginia                     1