Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Jacksonville Indoor "AA/AAA" Invitational - 3/4/2016              
                       Illinois College King Fieldhouse                        
                  Timing and Results by Endurance Race Timing                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 LaJarvia Brown            12 Alton               18-08.00   18-11.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  18-11  FOUL       
  2 Allison Woerner           11 Glenwood            16-06.75   17-07.00    8   
      16-11.50  17-07  16-10  FOUL       
  3 Aanise Sajna              10 Dunlap              16-06.00   16-10.00    6   
      15-09  16-10  16-02.50  16-07.50       
  4 Allison Richter           12 Triad               15-08.00   16-02.00    5   
      14-06.50  15-00  FOUL  16-02       
  5 Alex Schaub               11 Dunlap              16-02.00   16-00.00    4   
      15-01  16-00  FOUL  15-09.50       
  6 Sydney Eckstein           10 Jacksonville        14-06.00   15-05.00    3   
      FOUL  15-05  15-02  14-04.50       
  7 Kiera West                09 Collinsville        14-11.00   15-02.00    2   
      14-01  15-01.50  15-02  14-11       
  8 Dejuana Cooper            10 Lanphier            16-00.00   15-00.00    1   
      15-00  14-09.50  14-03  14-05       
  9 Hannah Burnes             09 Springfield         16-00.00   14-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-11.50  14-09       
 10 Raina Davis               10 Quincy              15-06.00  J14-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-08  14-11.50       
 11 Ayona Tharps              11 Collinsville        14-08.00   14-06.50  
      14-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  14-01       
 12 Jennifer Parsons          10 Springfield         15-00.00   14-06.00  
      13-04  14-06  14-00  13-05       
 13 Raina Valyo               11 Alton               15-09.00   14-05.50  
      14-04  14-05  14-05.50  14-03       
 14 Kayla Whitworth           10 Freeburg            15-05.00   14-02.00  
      13-10.50  14-02  13-08  14-02       
 15 Kaya Sloman               09 Glenwood            15-01.75  J14-02.00  
      14-02  13-10  12-11  12-10       
 16 Kenady Drake              10 Macomb              15-03.00   14-01.00  
      13-03.50  13-07.50  14-01  FOUL       
 17 Hailey Hollinshead        12 Rochester           15-05.00  J14-01.00  
      14-01  FOUL  13-06.50  13-02       
 18 Alexis Boykin             09 Edwardsville        14-03.00   14-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11  14-00       
 19 Fran Tepen                10 Jersey              13-06.00  J14-00.00  
      14-00  12-10.50  13-07  13-01.50       
 20 Mackenzie Swope           09 Rochester           13-03.00  J14-00.00  
      FOUL  14-00  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Carraghan Charlton        10 Eureka              15-05.00   13-11.00  
      13-04.50  13-05  13-11  FOUL       
 22 Keyara Harshaw            10 Springfield         13-00.00   13-08.50  
      FOUL  13-02  12-04  13-08.50       
 23 Elaine Fitzgerald         11 Triad               14-01.00   13-06.00  
      13-06  FOUL  12-11.50  12-04       
 24 Tatiania Perry            12 Edwardsville        14-03.00   13-03.00  
      11-10.50  12-05  12-03.50  13-03       
 25 Cheyanne Renek            10 Taylorville         13-00.00  J13-03.00  
      11-02  13-03  12-03  11-03       
 26 Madison McDonald          09 Canton              13-06.00   13-02.50  
      FOUL  12-11  13-02.50  FOUL       
 27 Brandi Garner             10 Lanphier            14-05.00   13-01.25  
      12-11.50  13-01.25  12-04.50  FOUL       
 28 Emily Dirks               12 Freeburg            15-00.00   12-11.00  
      12-08.50  10-09.50  12-11  1.25       
 29 Cammi Hartman             10 Eureka              13-05.00   12-06.00  
      10-08.50  12-06  12-04.50  11-08.50       
 30 Leah Sutton               10 Highland            12-01.50  J12-06.00  
      12-00  11-09.50  12-06  11-09       
 31 Ali Trainor               11 Pontiac             12-00.00   12-01.00  
      11-04.50  11-10.50  12-01  12-00       
 32 Brianna Robinson          12 Macomb              13-00.00   11-10.50  
      FOUL  11-10.50  11-09  11-08       
 33 Kyleigh Chisum            11 Canton              13-00.00   11-10.00  
      11-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  11-10       
 34 DeJia Hankins             10 Quincy              13-09.00  J11-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-08  11-10       
 35 Jessica Kanallakan        11 Jersey              12-08.00   11-09.50  
      11-01.50  11-09.50  11-06  11-05       
 36 Lexi Menninga             10 Pontiac             13-00.00   11-00.00  
      10-07  FOUL  FOUL  11-00       
 37 Ashley Miller             09 Bloomington         12-00.00   10-03.00  
      9-05  9-02  9-11.50  10-03       
 38 Xanna Tomasello           09 Taylorville         13-00.00   10-02.50  
      9-11  9-09  10-02.50  FOUL       
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Nelson               12 Triad               21-00.00   22-02.00   10   
      21-04  22-02               
  2 Tony Dobbins              11 Alton               21-02.00   20-09.00    8   
      FOUL  19-08.50  20-09  19-10       
  3 Cameron Jones             09 Springfield         19-02.00   20-05.00    6   
      20-02  FOUL  20-05  15-10.50       
  4 Ricky Brown               12 Glenwood            20-00.00   20-03.00    5   
      19-02.50  20-03  19-11  20-02       
  5 Tony Rolfe                11 Glenwood            20-11.00   20-00.00    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20-00       
  6 Josh Swope                12 Canton              18-11.00   19-03.50    3   
      19-02  19-03.50  19-03           
  7 Qa'Ron Hawkins            09 Springfield         19-02.00   18-10.50    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18-10.50       
  8 Quintin Adler             11 Macomb              21-00.00   18-08.00    1   
      18-01  18-08  18-03  18-01       
  9 Sam Teipe                 12 Highland            19-00.00   18-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18-07.50       
 10 Brendan Meng              09 Freeburg            19-00.00   18-04.00  
      18-03  17-09  17-08.50  18-04       
 11 Preston Taylor            11 Canton              18-11.00   18-02.00  
      17-06  18-02  17-08  17-07       
 12 Ryan Fogle                11 Eureka              19-00.00   18-01.00  
      18-01  16-11  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Mason Geiger              10 Highland            18-00.50   18-00.00  
      FOUL  17-06.50  17-06  18-00       
 14 Bailey Bachman            12 Eureka              19-00.00   17-11.00  
      17-11  16-11.50  17-00  17-06       
 15 Charlie Thompson          12 Jersey              16-09.00   17-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09  17-09.50       
 16 Jagger Moore              09 Taylorville         19-00.00   17-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17-09       
 17 Dae'Sean Campbell         10 Quincy              17-00.00   17-06.00  
      17-06  17-01  17-01.50  16-02.50       
 18 Marc Leichert             11 Triad               19-00.00   17-05.00  
      FOUL  16-03  17-05  17-00.50       
 19 james ogle                10 Limestone           15-03.00   17-04.50  
      17-04.50                 
 20 Brend Hiserote            10 Limestone           18-01.00   17-03.00  
      17-03                
 21 Logan Brook               09 Bloomington         17-00.00   16-08.00  
      FOUL  16-08  16-01  16-00       
 22 Josh Shaw                 10 Jersey              16-06.00   15-11.50  
      15-11.50  15-07.50  15-02  15-06.50       
 23 Payton Ledbetter          10 Freeburg            17-05.00   15-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02.50  15-10.50       
 24 Jason Hacker              10 Springfield         16-04.00  J15-10.50  
      12-11  14-10  15-02  15-10.50       
 25 Riley Henson                 Jacksonville                   15-04.50  
      14-11.50  15-02  15-04.50  15-02       
 26 Kalen Samelton            11 Alton               20-00.00   15-03.00  
      15-03  FOUL  FOUL  14-02       
 27 Jacob Ludwig              09 Bloomington         15-06.00   15-00.00  
      14-05.50  FOUL  14-11.50  15-00      
 28 Max Morrissey             10 Rochester           13-00.00  J15-00.00  
      15-00  14-10  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 Jared Harris              10 Taylorville         17-11.00  J15-00.00  
      15-00    x             
 30 Rashad Sampson            11 Springfield         16-08.00   14-06.00  
      14-00  FOUL  14-06  14-05       
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaJarvia Brown            12 Alton               40-07.00   39-06.00   10   
      39-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Alex Schaub               11 Dunlap              35-08.75   34-09.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34-09       
  3 Chieme Udake              11 Springfield         31-00.00   33-06.00    6   
      32-08.50  33-06  31-09  32-03       
  4 Abigail Richter           12 Triad               34-00.00   32-11.00    5   
      30-10.50  31-10  32-01  32-11       
  5 Olivia Watson             12 Edwardsville        32-09.00   32-03.50    4   
      31-11  31-04  32-03.50  31-03       
  6 Abby Olcott               12 Dunlap              31-00.00   31-05.00    3   
      31-04.50  FOUL  31-05  FOUL       
  7 Katie Vogler              10 Quincy              30-06.00   30-07.00    2   
      30-04.50  30-07  29-10  30-06       
  8 Hailey Hollinshead        12 Rochester           32-05.00   30-04.00    1   
      30-04  FOUL  29-10  29-03.50       
  9 Abby Arbas                12 Triad               30-08.25   29-11.50  
      29-11.50  27-00  28-10.50  28-06       
 10 Keyara Harshaw            10 Springfield         24-00.00   29-11.00  
      28-04.50  29-11  29-07.50  FOUL       
 11 Maddie Kelly              11 Bloomington         28-00.50   29-08.50  
      29-00  29-05  28-11  29-08.50       
 12 Raina Valyo               11 Alton               33-00.00   29-07.00  
      29-07  29-07  29-04.50  28-09       
 13 Natalie Meiss             09 Eureka              28-00.00   27-11.00  
      27-07  FOUL  27-11  FOUL       
 14 Brooke Henry              10 Canton              28-00.00   27-10.00  
      26-06  27-07.50  27-04.50  27-10       
 15 Sydnee Valentine          12 Edwardsville        27-05.00   27-09.50  
      26-05.50  27-09.50  27-08.50  27-02       
 16 Cammi Hartman             10 Eureka              27-00.00   27-08.00  
      27-05.50  27-06  27-08  FOUL       
 17 Ashley Deeter             11 Quincy              30-00.00   27-05.00  
      27-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Emily Dirks               12 Freeburg            31-06.00   27-03.00  
      26-09.50  27-03  25-07  27-01       
 19 Kayla Mueller             10 Freeburg            28-00.00   27-00.00  
      FOUL  25-08  FOUL  27-00       
 20 Priscilla Porter          12 Macomb              28-09.00   26-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-10  26-01       
 21 Madelyn Althoff           11 Taylorville         27-09.75   26-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-05  26-05       
 22 Jenny Tullis              11 Taylorville         25-07.00   25-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-11  FOUL       
 -- Sammy Stackpole           12 Jersey              25-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Forshay Bailey            12 Lanphier            30-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Kyleigh Chisum            11 Canton              26-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Lexi Liles                09 Jersey              25-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Ali Trainor               11 Pontiac             27-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Lexi Menninga             10 Pontiac             25-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Princess Haynes           10 Lanphier            30-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tony Rolfe                11 Glenwood            44-01.25   45-01.50   10   
      44-03  45-01.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Jonathan Bumpers          10 Alton               43-00.00   44-00.00    8   
      44-00  FOUL  41-00  42-01       
  3 Kiondray Samelton         10 Alton               36-07.50   39-10.50    6   
      39-04  FOUL  FOUL  39-10.50       
  4 Geno Borrego              11 Pontiac             33-09.00   39-10.00    5   
      39-10  38-02  38-11  39-01       
  5 Josh Swope                12 Canton              40-03.00   39-06.50    4   
      39-03  FOUL  39-06.50  37-04       
  6 Bailey Bachman            12 Eureka              38-00.00   37-06.00    3   
      37-06  3.50  37-04           
  7 Derek Jones               11 Springfield         37-00.00   37-05.50    2   
      FOUL  37-05  37-02  37-05.50       
  8 Cade Meiss                11 Eureka              38-00.00   37-05.00    1   
      36-01.50  37-05  36-02           
  9 Joe Smith                 11 Triad               37-07.25   37-04.50  
      FOUL  37-04.50  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Jace Chamberlin           11 Canton              35-07.00   37-01.00  
      36-10  FOUL  37-01  36-07       
 11 Josh Hoffman              11 Quincy              35-00.00   36-07.50  
      36-01  FOUL  36-07.50  35-10       
 12 Kobe Carr                 12 Freeburg            32-00.00   36-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36-02       
 13 Rahkeem Hawkins           11 Springfield         37-00.00   35-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-05  FOUL       
 14 Curklin Ryan              10 Glenwood            33-00.00   35-04.00  
      35-03  35-04  33-01  32-03       
 15 Charlie Thompson          12 Jersey              25-00.00   34-05.00  
      33-06  34-05  34-03  FOUL       
 16 Jared Houberg             09 Triad               35-00.00   33-02.00  
      33-02  FOUL  FOUL  33-00       
 17 Adam Dzurech              11 Jacksonville        32-05.00   32-02.00  
      31-06.50  32-02  30-09  30-03.50       
 -- Owen Holliday             11 Freeburg            28-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Finn Rubey                09 Bloomington         33-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Josh Shaw                 10 Jersey              25-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Lucas Ammann              11 Highland            35-00.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jewel Wagner              12 Alton               40-09.00   41-05.00   10   
      37-09  41-02  38-09  41-05       
  2 Allison Richter           12 Triad               42-02.50   40-06.00    8   
      32-03  37-10  39-11  40-06       
  3 Allison Torrance          12 Macomb              40-07.00   38-09.00    6   
      38-09  35-10  35-07  35-11       
  4 Chayvon Buckingham        12 Alton               37-00.00   38-06.00    5   
      37-05  37-11  38-06  38-04       
  5 Gabrielle Morgan          12 Collinsville        36-00.00   34-08.00    4   
      34-08  34-05  33-00  34-07       
  6 Jenna Kennedy             12 Freeburg            30-00.00  J34-08.00    3   
      34-01  34-08  31-08  33-05       
  7 Virginia Rumple           11 Quincy              34-00.00  J34-08.00    2   
      34-08  33-01  33-08  FOUL       
  8 Savannah Maloney          11 Edwardsville        32-06.00   33-05.00    1   
      33-05  32-06  33-03  32-03       
  9 Kacie Evans               10 Dunlap              31-09.00   33-04.00  
      30-03  31-11  33-04  31-00       
 10 Kelly Pottorff            10 Triad               33-06.00   33-02.00  
      28-07  33-02  32-01  31-10       
 11 Polly Czar                11 Highland            31-05.50   32-09.00  
      32-09  28-10  27-03  29-05       
 12 Abbey Beyer               09 Highland            29-00.00   32-02.00  
      32-02  FOUL  29-08  31-11       
 13 Tori Tyler                11 Quincy              30-00.00   32-00.00  
      29-08  31-07  FOUL  32-00       
 14 Nia Tiller                10 Lanphier            30-00.00  J32-00.00  
      30-04  31-00  30-04  32-00       
 15 Tamara Herrmann           11 Dunlap              31-09.50   31-06.00  
      29-06  31-06  29-01  28-01       
 16 Kelsi Mann                10 Macomb              30-04.50   30-04.00  
      29-06  29-04  29-04  30-04       
 17 Alyssa Johnson            10 Edwardsville        29-07.00   30-01.00  
      30-01  29-02  28-00  28-02       
 18 Natalie Snyder            09 Taylorville         28-00.00   29-06.00  
      29-02  28-11  24-01  29-06       
 19 Amelia Tregoning          11 Glenwood            28-00.00  J29-06.00  
      29-06  28-01  27-11  24-10       
 20 Jalen Butler              09 Sacred Heart        28-00.00   29-05.00  
      29-05  24-01  24-03  27-07       
 21 Kyra Caswell              11 Collinsville        28-01.00   29-03.00  
      29-03  27-08  28-10  27-11       
 22 Kalyn Schable             09 Glenwood            28-00.00   29-01.00  
      27-05  29-01  FOUL  26-01       
 23 Emily Ausmus              12 Eureka              22-00.00   28-11.00  
      27-06  28-11  28-07  27-07       
 24 Addie Butcher             09 Sacred Heart        28-00.00   28-10.00  
      27-01  26-09  28-10  28-08       
 25 Maci Stein                10 Freeburg            24-02.00   28-00.00  
      27-01  FOUL  26-01  28-00       
 26 A. J. Erewele             12 Springfield         27-00.00   27-10.00  
      24-04  27-10  24-09  27-02       
 27 Shelby Carroll            10 Eureka              23-00.00   27-01.00  
      26-08  26-09  25-11  27-01       
 28 Kalisse Oaks              10 Springfield         24-00.00   26-09.00  
      26-09  25-00  26-07  26-09       
 29 Folashade Ajenifuja       10 Lanphier            29-00.00   26-06.00  
      26-00  26-02  24-09  26-06       
 30 Miranda Brandt            11 Canton              28-00.00  J26-06.00  
      26-06  26-01  25-06  25-08       
 31 Kyla Allen                10 Jersey              26-04.00   25-10.00  
      25-00  24-11  25-10  25-09       
 32 Brooke Henry              10 Canton              28-00.00  J25-10.00  
      24-11  25-05  24-07  25-10       
 33 Katelynn Powers           10 Rochester           25-01.00   25-09.00  
      22-01  25-09  25-09  FOUL       
 34 Jenny Tullis              11 Taylorville         25-02.00   25-06.00  
      21-04  25-06  25-03  23-03       
 35 Lindsay Alewelt           11 Rochester           25-09.00   25-01.00  
      22-00  25-01  24-01  24-09       
 36 Lily Foly                    Bloomington         20-00.00   24-00.00  
      24-00  22-08  20-01  22-00       
 37 Olivia Bleichner             Bloomington         20-00.00   23-05.00  
      23-05  20-11  22-02  20-06       
 38 Lucy Bechtold             10 Jersey              24-07.00   23-01.00  
      23-01  FOUL  FOUL  22-07       
 39 Contessa Lee              09 Springfield         22-00.00   19-11.00  
      19-11  16-06  17-07  19-07       
 40 Gabrielle Mosley          10 Springfield         22-00.00   12-07.00  
      FOUL  11-02  12-07  FOUL       
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zack Llewellyn            12 Alton               48-10.00   49-00.00   10   
      41-05  44-11  45-04  49-00       
  2 Mikey Ford                10 Glenwood            42-11.75   47-03.00    8   
      43-03  41-00  44-10  47-03       
  3 Maurice Johnson           11 Springfield         44-04.00   45-07.00    6   
      45-07  42-01  42-01  43-09       
  4 Matthew Blaney            11 Bloomington         46-00.00   43-05.00    5   
      40-01  42-09  FOUL  43-05       
  5 Devin Prost               12 Quincy              45-00.00   43-02.00    4   
      43-02  FOUL  FOUL  39-06      
  6 Payton Brunier            11 Quincy              44-00.00   42-05.00    3   
      42-05  40-02  39-06  FOUL       
  7 Gavin Bailey              10 Triad               39-03.00   42-01.00    2   
      42-01  40-03  40-09  37-01       
  8 Tre Augusta               11 Macomb              41-03.00   42-00.00    1   
      40-01  39-00  41-08  42-00       
  9 Zach Leone                11 Triad               42-02.00   41-11.00  
      40-05  40-04  41-00  41-11       
 10 Grant Edwards             09 Sacred Heart        34-00.00   41-10.00  
      41-10  34-07  40-07  41-10       
 11 Brandon Baalman           11 Jersey              40-00.00   41-08.00  
      FOUL  40-07  FOUL  41-08       
 12 Michael Martin            11 Sacred Heart        35-00.00   41-07.00  
      36-00  39-11  40-01  41-07       
 13 Kyler Kersey              11 Taylorville         38-00.00   41-06.00  
      40-09  39-01  FOUL  41-06       
 14 Myles Marfell             11 Alton               44-00.00   40-11.00  
      40-11  37-11  39-05  FOUL       
 15 Trey Harrison             12 Canton              46-05.00   40-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40-08       
 16 Gage Miller               10 Canton              41-04.00   40-06.00  
      38-10  38-01  40-06  FOUL       
 17 Cody Germain              12 Pontiac             40-06.00   40-05.00  
      40-04  40-05  37-09  39-11       
 18 Hunter Ivy                10 Freeburg            41-01.00   39-09.00  
      FOUL  39-09  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Michael Nelson            11 Taylorville         38-00.00   38-11.00  
      38-06  38-07  38-11  35-05       
 20 Charlie Heminghous        11 Glenwood            40-00.00   38-10.00  
      37-10  38-10  38-05  37-05       
 21 Clay Johnson              10 Rochester           38-02.00   38-05.00  
      33-06  38-05  36-02  36-00       
 22 Payton Ledbetter          10 Freeburg            34-08.00   38-02.00  
      38-02  37-02  35-09  35-08       
 23 Noah Kren                 12 Springfield         30-00.00   37-07.00  
      FOUL  35-11  36-07  37-07       
 24 Kevin Hall                10 Jersey              39-00.00  J37-07.00  
      37-07  35-09  30-07  34-02       
 25 Anthony Williams          12 Springfield         35-00.00   37-00.00  
      36-04  35-09  37-00  36-07       
 26 Kyle Connor               12 Bloomington         32-07.75   36-09.00  
      34-04  31-11  34-02  36-09        
 27 Dalton Mann               12 Macomb              38-00.00   35-08.00  
      FOUL  35-08  35-00  FOUL       
 28 Tyler Aldridge            12 Pontiac             34-02.25   34-00.00  
      33-09  31-10  32-08  34-00       
 29 Sean Brewer               12 Rochester           32-10.00   33-04.00  
      FOUL  30-03  33-04  FOUL       
 30 Kyle Lane                 10 Highland            34-00.00   32-06.00  
      FOUL  32-06  32-03  29-01       
 31 Sam Ahlmeyer              12 Highland            34-00.00   31-09.00  
      29-01  30-09  30-06  31-09       
 32 Josh Harper               12 Eureka              34-00.00   31-06.00  
      30-07  31-00  31-06  30-10       
 33 Clayton Ulrich            11 Eureka              34-00.00   30-00.00  
      30-00  28-01  27-02  28-01       
 34 Daniel Morales            12 Springfield         30-03.25   29-07.00  
      FOUL  29-07  FOUL  25-01       
 
Event 5  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Hartness             12 Bloomington         10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
     5-06 6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Maggie Schutte            10 Quincy               9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
     5-06 6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XXX 
  3 Stephanie Jacobs          10 Freeburg            10-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
     5-06 6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  4 Sydney Bertschy           10 Dunlap              10-06.00    9-00.00    5   
     5-06 6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Maddie Kelly              11 Bloomington          9-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
     5-06 6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gabby Arbas               12 Triad                8-06.00   J9-00.00    3   
     5-06 6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ty'Riss Holloway          11 Alton                7-06.00    8-06.00    1.50
     5-06 6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gabriella Romano          12 Edwardsville         8-06.00    8-06.00    1.50
     5-06 6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 McKenzie Woods            12 Quincy               7-00.00    8-00.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Rachel Gatliff            12 Dunlap               8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 McKenna Ott               10 Eureka               8-06.00    7-06.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Jamie Hefley              09 Rochester            7-06.00    6-06.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Emily Smoot               11 Springfield          8-06.00    6-06.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Vanessa Rubemeyer         10 Freeburg             8-00.00    6-06.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Courtney Coy              09 Taylorville          7-06.00   J6-06.00  
     5-06 6-06 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Hannah Jachino            12 Taylorville          9-09.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 17 Arienna Drain             10 Alton                7-00.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Abby Arbas                12 Triad                8-00.00         NH  
     5-06 6-06 7-06 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Event 6  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughn Hobart             12 Pontiac             12-06.00   13-00.00   10   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  2 Nathan Ruxlow             12 Quincy              12-06.00  J13-00.00    8   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
      PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Jadon Elliot              09 Triad               10-06.00   11-06.00    6   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP   XO   XXO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Spencer Melgreen          11 Rochester           10-06.00   11-00.00    5   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  5 Ian Alberts               11 Freeburg            10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP    O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Jake Steffen              10 Eureka              10-00.00  J10-06.00    3   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP    O    XO     O   XXX 
  7 Josh Weyers               10 Canton              11-00.00  J10-06.00    2   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Kaleb Merritt             10 Eureka              11-00.00   10-00.00    1   
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
       PP  PPP     O    XX 
  9 Peter Jacobs              11 Freeburg            10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
 10 Alec Ostermeir            11 Rochester           10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP   XXO   XXX 
 11 Korbin Stratman           10 Quincy               9-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 11 Jack Hansen               09 Triad                9-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
      PPP    O   XXX 
 13 Tanner Dowell             10 Glenwood             9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
       XO    O   XXX 
 14 Billy Burns               11 Pontiac              8-00.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
      XXO    O   XXX 
 15 Mason Duquenne            11 Canton               9-06.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 16 Seby Wolf                 10 Highland             8-11.75    8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 16 Tyler Dowell              12 Glenwood             7-00.00    8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
        O  XXX 
 18 Logan Brook               09 Bloomington          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     8-00 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Devonte Smith             10 Taylorville          9-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Josh Moore                12 Springfield          8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Isaac Jones               09 Highland             8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Matthew Waldinger         12 Springfield          8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricky Brown               12 Glenwood             6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO    O   XX 
  2 Austin Kimbrel            11 Jersey               5-10.00    6-02.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Josh Swope                12 Canton               5-10.00   J6-02.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Evan Capelle              11 Highland             5-10.00   J6-02.00    5   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Curklin Ryan              10 Glenwood             5-06.00    5-10.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Noah Clarken              10 Limestone            5-08.00   J5-10.00    3   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jonathan Bumpers          10 Alton                5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Josh White                10 Springfield          5-08.00   J5-08.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Zebert Dunaway            10 Taylorville          5-09.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  9 Joseph Ratsch             10 Springfield          5-02.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  9 Will Hancock              09 Triad                5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  9 Thomas Jones              10 Triad                5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 Geno Borrego              11 Pontiac              5-02.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Noah Williams             09 Freeburg             5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Josh Hoffman              11 Quincy               5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Justin Wright             09 Taylorville          5-09.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Sam Lutostanski           09 Highland             5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Derek Jones               11 Springfield          5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Mason                 09 Bloomington          5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Brayden Beck              09 Eureka               5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Charlie Thompson          12 Jersey               5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Hayden Shea               10 Freeburg             5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Cade Meiss                11 Eureka               5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Adam Dzurech              11 Jacksonville         4-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Bradshaw Huddlestun       11 Pontiac              5-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mason Duquenne            11 Canton               5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Evan Baker                11 Macomb               5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lunden Henry              12 Springfield          4-10.00    5-04.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Natalie Mason             11 Eureka               5-00.00    5-02.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Katie Mans                10 Alton                5-03.00   J5-02.00    6   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Anna Hammond              11 Glenwood             5-02.00    5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Stephanie Shoeben         09 Springfield          4-08.00    4-10.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Halle Wiegand             11 Eureka               4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Ashley Deeter             11 Quincy               4-06.00   J4-08.00    2   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Kelly Pottorff            10 Triad                4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Elizabeth Canum           12 Springfield          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Savannah Sullivan         10 Dunlap               4-02.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brianna Johnson           10 Lanphier             4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Kashonna Mattson          10 Springfield          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Ayona Tharps              11 Collinsville         5-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Claire Walsh              12 Jersey               4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 11 Cri'shonna Hickman        09 Alton                4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 16 Meggie Schroeder          11 Edwardsville         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Brandi Garner             10 Lanphier             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Carly Aldridge            12 Taylorville          4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Addie Moore               11 Triad                4-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Jo Leuallen               12 Dunlap               4-02.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Fraley              10 Jersey               4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mackenzie Schoeck         09 Highland             4-00.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alton  'A'                                        1:50.00    1:48.43   4  10   
     1) Jeanea Epps 09                  2) Katie Mans 10                  
     3) Daysha Lacey 09                 4) LaJarvia Brown 12              
  2 Dunlap  'A'                                       1:50.19    1:48.45   4   8   
     1) Kiara Pauli 09                  2) Lizzie McClain 12              
     3) Alex Schaub 11                  4) Aanise Sajna 10                
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  1:49.00    1:48.55   4   6   
     1) Hannah Burnes 09                2) Chieme Udake 11                
     3) Kyra Webster 12                 4) Lauren Ferguson 09             
  4 Edwardsville  'A'                                 1:51.00    1:51.90   3   5   
     1) Tatiania Perry 12               2) Olivia Watson 12               
     3) India James 11                  4) Jaydi Swanson 09               
  5 Collinsville  'A'                                 1:54.24    1:52.51   3   4   
     1) Ashley Brown 10                 2) Brea Marshall 10               
     3) Kiera West 09                   4) Breonni Bacon 09               
  6 Eureka  'A'                                       1:56.50    1:54.88   2   3   
     1) Carraghan Charlton 10           2) Natalie Mason 11               
     3) Amber Sanders 12                4) Courtney Heffren 09            
  7 Jersey  'A'                                       1:55.44    1:54.97   2   2   
     1) Anne Snyders 11                 2) Caroline Crawford 12           
     3) Sammy Stackpole 12              4) Hannah Goshorn 12              
  8 Rochester  'A'                                    1:56.00    1:55.73   2   1   
     1) Kara Burke 12                   2) Annie Gegen 11                 
     3) Chloe Simpkins 11               4) Hailey Hollinshead 12          
  9 Taylorville  'A'                                  1:59.20    1:57.08   1 
     1) Madelyn Althoff 11              2) Ellison Tippitt 10             
     3) Hannah Jachino 12               4) Natalie Snyder 09              
        28.232 (28.232)
 10 Glenwood  'A'                                     1:57.50    1:57.25   2 
     1) Ciara Lahr 10                   2) Keiosha Wallace 12             
     3) Victoria Danmole 12             4) Briittany Kazee 11             
 11 Lanphier  'A'                                     1:50.00    1:57.63   4 
     1) Dejuana Cooper 10               2) Ashley Farmer 10               
     3) Brianna Johnson 10              4) Samara Bell 12                 
 12 Triad  'A'                                        1:55.00    1:58.37   3 
     1) Allison Richter 12              2) Kylie Crockett 11              
     3) Alexa Seger 09                  4) Kelly Pottorff 10              
 13 Quincy  'A'                                       1:52.57    2:00.68   3 
     1) Katie Vogler 10                 2) Mallory Deming 09              
     3) DeJia Hankins 10                4) Natalia Fasano 10              
 14 Sacred Heart-Griffin  'A'                         1:59.00    2:00.83   2 
     1) Kaylie Lauterbach 12            2) Darby Moore 09                 
     3) Julia Curry 09                  4) Delaney Jordan 12              
 15 Freeburg  'A'                                     1:54.00    2:01.30   3 
     1) Carly Reay 09                   2) Hannah Boaus 11                
     3) Lacey Terveer 09                4) Hayleigh Borger 09             
 16 Canton  'A'                                       1:59.00    2:01.37   1 
     1) Madison McDonald 09             2) Selina Wilson 12               
     3) Cassidy Fawcett 09              4) Monique Fields 11              
 17 Pontiac  'A'                                      1:50.00    2:01.44   4 
     1) Sarah Christopher 10            2) Olivia Muir 10                 
     3) Kaci Rhodes 12                  4) Carly Bohm 09                  
 18 Bloomington Central Catholic  'A'                 1:51.00    2:02.10   4 
     1) Julia Allen 09                  2) Danielle Anderson 12           
     3) Maddie Kelly 11                 4) Mackenna Duncan 09             
 19 Southeast  'A'                                    1:55.00    2:03.18   3 
     1) Devion Acres 11                 2) Lola Delay 09                  
     3) Contessa Lee 09                 4) Sydney Nichols 11              
 20 Macomb  'A'                                       1:58.00    2:10.56   2 
     1) Brittany Carroll 12             2) Madison Brewer 12              
     3) Alex Neve 10                    4) Destiny Reid 09                
 -- Jacksonville  'A'                                 2:06.00         DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Sydney Eckstein 10              2) Shae Upton 10                  
     3) Kiley Brunstein 10              4) Haley Crews 10                 
        28.087 (28.087)
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood  'A'                                     1:31.50    1:35.10   3  10   
     1) Tony Rolfe 11                   2) Ricky Brown 12                 
     3) Ryan Walters 12                 4) Kameron Corner 12              
  2 Alton  'A'                                        1:35.90    1:36.17   3   8   
     1) Earlie Brown 09                 2) Tony Dobbins 11                
     3) Dane Hutson 12                  4) Kalen Samelton 11              
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:37.35   3   6   
     1) Deon Avant 12                   2) Eddie Smith 12                 
     3) Nnamdi Onyewuchi 11             4) Kane Lockwood 10               
  4 Southeast  'A'                                    1:38.92    1:38.61   2   5   
     1) Dontairius Readus 11            2) Simeon Helem 11                
     3) Vincent Hill 09                 4) Makavelli Smith 10             
  5 Sacred Heart-Griffin  'A'                         1:37.50    1:39.40   2   4   
     1) Brian Adams 10                  2) Tremayne Lee 10                
     3) Nolan Reavy 11                  4) Gabe Bonansinga 09             
  6 Eureka  'A'                                       1:42.00    1:40.12   1   3   
     1) Justin Boertlein 10             2) Bailey Bachman 12              
     3) Kevin Mickelson 11              4) Ryan Fogle 11                  
  7 Jersey  'A'                                       1:39.40    1:40.27   2   2   
     1) Dylan Marshall 12               2) Kirklyn Hansen 12              
     3) Mitch Goetten 12                4) Brandon Baalman 11             
  8 Macomb  'A'                                       1:41.90    1:41.02   1   1   
     1) Tre Augusta 11                  2) Klye Rash 11                   
     3) Quintin Adler 11                4) Ryan Willite 12                
  9 Rochester  'A'                                    1:38.20    1:41.18   2 
     1) Spencer Melgreen 11             2) Alex Ulbrich 12                
     3) Justin Owens 09                 4) Alec Ostermeir 11              
 10 Highland  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:41.92   2 
     1) Mason Geiger 10                 2) Kyle Lane 10                   
     3) Seby Wolf 10                    4) Ziven Soyka 12                 
 11 Jacksonville  'A'                                 1:34.00    1:43.42   3 
     1) Evan Weigand 12                 2) Marquel White 10               
     3) Charles Jackson 11              4) Noah James 12                  
 12 Canton  'A'                                       1:41.00    1:44.28   1 
     1) Preston Taylor 11               2) Jake Halverson 10              
     3) Jace Chamberlin 11              4) Brayden Thompson 11            
 13 Freeburg  'A'                                     1:36.40    1:44.64   3 
     1) Evan Oberholtzer 12             2) Noah Williams 09               
     3) Brendan Meng 09                 4) Ryan Harris 09                 
 14 Quincy  'A'                                       1:36.49    1:45.00   2 
     1) Maurice Silas 10                2) Josh Hoffman 11                
     3) Blake Stillwell 09              4) Bryce Stillwell 09             
 15 Limestone  'A'                                    1:42.36    1:47.92   1 
     1) Noah Clarken 10                 2) james ogle 10                  
     3) Brend Hiserote 10               4) orlando burnes 12              
 16 Bloomington Central Catholic  'A'                 1:50.00    1:50.54   1 
     1) Jack Beemsterboer 09            2) Danny Homan 10                 
     3) Jacob Ludwig 09                 4) Sam Mason 09                   
 -- Triad  'A'                                        1:34.90        DNF   3 
     1) Adam Nelson 12                  2) Clayton Nickerson 12           
     3) Eddie Sparks 12                 4) Johnnie Caswell 09             
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rochester  'A'                                   10:25.33   10:05.54   2  10   
     1) Mackenzie Swope 09              2) Madeline Campbell 11           
     3) Kennedy Duffy 12                4) Katherine Petty 09             
  2 Edwardsville  'A'                                10:20.00   10:14.33   2   8   
     1) Victoria Vegher 11              2) Haley Allard 10                
     3) Honor Dimick 10                 4) Melissa Spencer 10             
  3 Dunlap  'A'                                      10:25.00   10:15.87   2   6   
     1) Andrea Copeland 10              2) Emilie Olmstead 12             
     3) Ayah Aldadah 10                 4) Franny Verville 10             
  4 Freeburg  'A'                                    10:30.00   10:17.54   2   5   
     1) Kayla Whitworth 10              2) Kristen Collier 11             
     3) Ashley Gilmore 11               4) Jamie Hock 09                  
  5 Glenwood  'A'                                    10:45.50   10:29.77   2   4   
     1) Taylor Justison 12              2) Katie Curry 09                 
     3) Ali Wynn 09                     4) Cassady Garner 12              
  6 Eureka  'A'                                      10:50.00   10:31.28   2   3   
     1) Mercer Mack 12                  2) Emma Argo 09                   
     3) Micaela Wiegand 12              4) Natalie Bardwell 10            
  7 Canton  'A'                                      10:55.00   10:42.19   1   2   
     1) Nicole Beebe 12                 2) Haley Woodcock 09              
     3) Elyse Mathews 10                4) Kaitlyn Mathews 10             
  8 Sacred Heart-Griffin  'A'                        10:30.00   10:57.97   2   1   
     1) Maddie Warrington 11            2) Grace McDonald 10              
     3) Lily Carsten 10                 4) Hannah VanHowten 10            
  9 Springfield  'A'                                 10:30.00   10:59.53   2 
     1) Carrie Rolf 12                  2) Lanae Lang 10                  
     3) Natalie Motor 12                4) Grace Thompson 11              
 10 Collinsville  'A'                                11:38.00   11:09.86   1 
     1) Kayla Tirey 10                  2) Cindy Morales 12               
     3) Emma Marciak 12                 4) Anja Kruger 10                 
 11 Triad  'A'                                       10:52.00   11:15.71   2 
     1) Madi Walter 10                  2) Maddie Keller 10               
     3) Katie Chase 10                  4) Melissa Kafer 09               
 12 Jersey  'A'                                      10:45.00   11:32.50   2 
     1) Kayla Sheldon 12                2) Megan Fraley 10                
     3) Isabel Allen 10                 4) Kaleigh Grace 11               
 13 Alton  'A'                                       11:40.00   11:38.19   1 
     1) Kellie Mans 09                  2) Anyria Goner 11                
     3) Teonsay Moss 09                 4) Diarra Smith 10                
 14 Highland  'A'                                    11:20.00   11:38.52   1 
     1) Sara Beth Wiegman 11            2) Lily Becker 09                 
     3) Courtney Hengehold 11           4) Syndey Nyquist 11              
 15 Taylorville  'A'                                 11:30.00   11:39.43   1 
     1) Elizabeth Walton 10             2) Carly Aldridge 12              
     3) Kitt Lynch 10                   4) Jade Bergschneider 12          
 16 Quincy  'A'                                      11:15.00   12:03.50   1 
     1) Lilly Seals 10                  2) Chaney Wollaston 10            
     3) Keela Fleming 09                4) Lauren Fuglaar 09              
 17 Macomb  'A'                                      10:53.70   12:17.10   1 
     1) Maya Stovall 09                 2) Blessed Smith 11               
     3) Courtney Neavear 12             4) Isabel Wohlstadter 12          
 18 Lanphier  'A'                                    13:00.00   12:26.19   1 
     1) Jalee Braner 11                 2) Dakota Muller 10               
     3) Morgan Gallaher 11              4) Brianna Cloyd 10               
 19 Pontiac  'A'                                     13:00.00   12:30.98   1 
     1) Hannah Lee 11                   2) Jacey Crisostomo 10            
     3) Andrea Mehrkens 11              4) Megan Eck 09                   
 20 Bloomington Central Catholic  'A'                10:44.61   12:40.64   2 
     1) Christy Deneen 09               2) Megan Deneen 11                
     3) Lauren Feeney 11                4) Elizabeth Morris 10            
 21 Southeast  'A'                                   13:00.00   12:42.59   1 
     1) Tajeonna Kittrell 12            2) Tiarah Phillips 10             
     3) Sydney Huffman 10               4) Elena Wittenauer 11            
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eureka  'A'                                       8:34.00    8:23.11   2  10    8:23.103
     1) Travis Dietrich 12              2) Tommy Standish 11              
     3) Malik Peterson 12               4) Logan Ogg 11                   
  2 Glenwood  'A'                                     8:21.00    8:23.11   2   8    8:23.106
     1) Cameron Williams 11             2) Chris Durr 11                  
     3) Landon Skelly 12                4) Justin Montrey 11              
  3 Springfield  'A'                                  8:33.35    8:37.57   2   6   
     1) Logan Besalke 12                2) Jackson Esela 11               
     3) Jack Moore 12                   4) Jarrett Gary 11                
  4 Sacred Heart-Griffin  'A'                         8:45.00    8:40.36   2   5   
     1) Nat3 Fierstos 12                2) Dustin Moles 12                
     3) Devin McReynolds 12             4) Michael Oh 11                  
  5 Jersey  'A'                                       8:48.00    8:42.17   2   4   
     1) Nick Reynolds 12                2) Marcus Lumma 12                
     3) Ben Flowers 11                  4) Mark Wendell 12                
  6 Alton  'A'                                        8:45.00    8:50.23   2   3   
     1) Arie Macias 11                  2) Kelvin Cummings 10             
     3) Alexander Davis 11              4) Evan Rathgeb 11                
  7 Pontiac  'A'                                      8:55.32    8:55.25   1   2   
     1) Nate Durham 11                  2) Zach Lee 12                    
     3) Riley Sholders 12               4) Alex Sennott 11                
  8 Rochester  'A'                                    8:30.00    8:57.05   2   1   
     1) Josh Cable 10                   2) Seth Walters 10                
     3) Noah Edwards 12                 4) Austin Mitchell 12             
  9 Taylorville  'A'                                  8:25.00    9:00.10   2 
     1) Luke Sloan 11                   2) Jagger Moore 09                
     3) Justin Wright 09                4) Will Walton 11                 
 10 Highland  'A'                                     8:50.00    9:00.45   1 
     1) Hayden Smart 12                 2) Bryce Sexton 11                
     3) Isaac Jones 09                  4) Ben Wille 09                   
 11 Limestone  'A'                                    8:45.00    9:03.65   2 
     1) Matt Carr 12                    2) Tyler Hiserote 12              
     3) luke yocum 09                   4) mitchell leach 09              
 12 Triad  'A'                                        9:15.72    9:17.99   1 
     1) Curtis Lynn 12                  2) Zach Jung 11                   
     3) Joey Ramsey 12                  4) Zach Knopf 10                  
 13 Jacksonville  'A'                                 8:50.00    9:32.60   1 
     1) Ryan Fatheree 11                2) Zach Roegge 11                 
     3) Adam Schumacher 09              4) Jacob Moberly 10               
 14 Quincy  'A'                                       9:45.00    9:44.96   1 
     1) William Kipping 11              2) Curtis Allen 11                
     3) Andrew McNay 10                 4) Keith Garner 10                
 15 Freeburg  'A'                                     9:30.00    9:48.27   1 
     1) Jordan Lee 11                   2) Connor Stein 11                
     3) Luke Worley 11                  4) Jared Holliday 11              
 16 Southeast  'A'                                    9:57.86   10:05.37   1 
     1) Braedyn Ayers 12                2) Austin Meek 10                 
     3) Dalton Wyse 11                  4) Seth Pursey 11                 
 17 Bloomington Central Catholic  'A'                 9:45.00   10:35.03   1 
     1) Ethan Arndt 10                  2) Joey McElwain 09               
     3) Ben Omeara 09                   4) Ryan Thomas 10                 
 18 Macomb  'A'                                       9:40.00   10:47.70   1 
     1) Zac Piper 11                    2) Tim Vigezzi 11                 
     3) Joe Swanson 11                  4) Dakota Sheppard 09             
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaJarvia Brown            12 Alton                   9.11       9.33q  3 
  2 Maggie Schutte            10 Quincy                  9.70       9.58q  2 
  3 Dontavia Howard           11 Springfield             8.70       9.79q  5 
  4 Tessa Seibel              11 Dunlap                  9.94       9.88q  1 
  5 Meghan Georgieff          12 Dunlap                  9.98      10.12q  2 
  6 N'Dia Jackson             09 Lanphier               10.00      10.42q  3 
  7 Keiosha Wallace           12 Glenwood               10.50      10.63q  1 
  8 Morgan Baranek            11 Bloomington            10.80      10.81q  3 
  9 Kailey Lauterbach         12 Sacred Heart           10.10      10.90   4 
 10 Claire Walsh              12 Jersey                 10.82      10.91   5 
 11 Alex Neve                 10 Macomb                  9.80      10.97   1 
 12 Elise Krone               09 Edwardsville           10.80      11.24   4 
 13 Cassidy Locke             09 Canton                 10.70      11.38   1 
 14 Elizabeth Canum           12 Springfield            11.50      11.40   3 
 15 Selina Wilson             12 Canton                 11.00      11.44   3  11.437
 16 Priscilla Porter          12 Macomb                 10.00      11.44   5  11.431
 17 Matteson Gragert          09 Rochester              11.00      11.46   2 
 18 Natalie Snyder            09 Taylorville            12.00      11.47   5  11.464
 19 Ashley Deeter             11 Quincy                 10.80      11.47   5  11.469
 20 Sydney Silverthorn        10 Eureka                 10.20      11.53   3  11.522
 21 Mackenna Duncan           09 Bloomington            12.10      11.53   3  11.529
 22 Brandy Maddox             09 Jacksonville           12.50      11.67   1 
 23 Lizzy Staub               11 Freeburg               10.00      11.72   5 
 24 Graciana Dennis           11 Pontiac                11.50      11.77   4 
 25 Hannah Clemons            09 Springfield             9.00      11.83   4 
 26 Gabrielle Highlander      10 Collinsville           12.86      11.94   1 
 27 Jamya Moore               09 Edwardsville           12.00      12.05   5 
 28 Emily Cronin              10 Triad                  10.90      12.53   4 
 29 Erica Patterson           10 Lanphier               12.00      12.65   4 
 30 Breyanna Marshall         10 Collinsville           12.18      13.75   2 
 31 Kaya Sloman               09 Glenwood               10.50      13.78   2 
 32 Hannah Burnes             09 Springfield            10.70      13.80   2 
 33 Makayla Eardley           10 Jersey                 11.11      16.04   1 
 34 Saraya Washington         11 Rochester              11.50      16.16   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clayton Nickerson         12 Triad                   8.66       8.80q  3 
  2 Nick Muccianti            12 Sacred Heart            9.28       9.18q  2 
  3 Mitch Goetten             12 Jersey                  9.47       9.29q  3 
  4 Jacob Poore               12 Macomb                  9.53       9.33q  4 
  5 Cade Meiss                11 Eureka                 10.30       9.53q  1 
  6 Deon Avant                12 Springfield             9.79       9.77q  2 
  7 Robbie Hansen             11 Glenwood               10.15       9.81q  4 
  8 Tom Rexing                10 Jersey                 10.50      10.01q  2 
  9 Kane Lockwood             10 Springfield             9.74      10.02   3 
 10 Noah Williams             09 Freeburg                9.80      10.09   1 
 11 Jacob Mizeur              11 Sacred Heart            9.50      10.13   4 
 12 Zebert Dunaway            10 Taylorville            10.53      10.18   3 
 13 Evan Baker                11 Macomb                 10.24      10.25   2 
 14 Derrick Simmons           12 Glenwood               10.20      10.29   3 
 15 Korbin Stratman           10 Quincy                  9.80      10.33   1 
 16 Ziven Soyka               12 Highland               10.00      10.51   2 
 17 Spencer Nason             09 Eureka                 10.75      10.58   4 
 18 Nick Tinnon               11 Freeburg               10.80      11.03   4 
 19 Joseph Vogel              09 Quincy                 10.20      12.39   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ozzy Erewele              10 Springfield             7.85       7.87q  5 
  2 Kiara Pauli               09 Dunlap                  8.05       8.03q  1 
  3 Aanise Sajna              10 Dunlap                  8.10       8.06q  1 
  4 Jeanea Epps               09 Alton                   8.04       8.11q  2 
  5 Kara Burke                12 Rochester               8.90       8.25q  6 
  6 Daysha Lacey              09 Alton                   8.37       8.36q  6 
  7 Kaci Rhodes               12 Pontiac                 8.37       8.41q  5 
  8 Ashley Brown              10 Collinsville            8.35       8.46q  4 
  9 Raina Davis               10 Quincy                  8.00       8.48   3 
 10 Olivia Watson             12 Edwardsville            8.47       8.52   6  8.512
 11 Alexis Boykin             09 Edwardsville            8.77       8.52   6  8.519
 12 Alexa Seger               09 Triad                   8.51       8.53   1 
 13 Breonni Bacon             09 Collinsville            8.49       8.54   5 
 14 Carraghan Charlton        10 Eureka                  8.29       8.60   3 
 15 Ellison Tippitt           10 Taylorville             8.70       8.70   3 
 16 Yazmyne Dickerson         10 Lanphier                9.50       8.74   5 
 17 Addyson Avellon           09 Jacksonville            9.40       8.89   6 
 18 Hayleigh Borger           09 Freeburg                8.90       8.90   5 
 19 Addie Schwab              10 Eureka                  9.10       8.96   1 
 20 Sativa Anders             11 Quincy                  8.20       8.98   2  8.973
 21 Victoria Danmole          12 Glenwood                8.75       8.98   5  8.974
 22 Reilly Martyn             10 Rochester               9.80       8.99   3  8.983
 23 Erin Roesch               10 Glenwood                8.50       8.99   4  8.985
 24 Amaya Adams               09 Triad                   8.61       9.00   1 
 25 Nyah Webb                 09 Springfield             8.50       9.03   2 
 26 Cassidy Fawcett           09 Canton                  8.70       9.06   4 
 27 Fran Tepen                10 Jersey                  8.62       9.13   2 
 28 Samara Bell               12 Lanphier                9.00       9.14   3 
 29 Savannah Seymour          09 Jacksonville            9.20       9.19   3 
 30 Danielle Anderson         12 Bloomington             8.90       9.22   4  9.215
 31 Grace Thompson            12 Sacred Heart            9.90       9.22   1  9.218
 32 Jessica Kanallakan        11 Jersey                  9.20       9.26   4 
 33 Leah Sutton               10 Highland                9.40       9.27   6 
 34 Andrea Cunningham         09 Springfield            10.00       9.29   4 
 35 Ashley Miller             09 Bloomington             9.90       9.33   2 
 36 Lacey Terveer             09 Freeburg                9.10       9.42   2 
 37 Madelyn Althoff           11 Taylorville             9.23       9.46   5 
 38 Isabel Garcia             12 Sacred Heart            9.90       9.49   1 
 39 Lola Delay                09 Springfield            10.00       9.75   2 
 40 Mackenzie Schoeck         09 Highland               10.00       9.86   3 
 41 Lexi Menninga             10 Pontiac                 9.50       9.94   4 
 42 Madison Brewer            12 Macomb                  8.50       9.97   3 
 43 Brianna Robinson          12 Macomb                  9.00      10.02   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adam Nelson               12 Triad                   6.89       7.01q  3 
  2 Wendel Burnes             10 Springfield             7.27       7.12q  1 
  3 Tony Rolfe                11 Glenwood                7.06       7.13q  2 
  4 Jay Tally                 12 Rochester               7.39       7.24q  2 
  5 Harrison Henderson        12 Alton                   7.32       7.33q  3 
  6 Kameron Corner            12 Glenwood                7.29       7.35q  1 
  7 Brayden Thompson          11 Canton                  7.38       7.36q  4  7.352
  8 Dylan Marshall            12 Jersey                  7.36       7.36q  5  7.359
  9 Vaughn Hobart             12 Pontiac                 7.35       7.40   5 
 10 Dane Hutson               12 Alton                   7.39       7.42   3 
 11 Dontairius Readus         11 Springfield             7.46       7.46   5 
 12 Nnamdi Onyewuchi          11 Springfield             7.49       7.48   4 
 13 Hayden Shea               10 Freeburg                7.85       7.53   5 
 14 Tre Augusta               11 Macomb                  7.60       7.57   2 
 15 Brett Segobiano           12 Bloomington             7.32       7.63   4 
 16 Da'reco Nix               11 Springfield             7.76       7.67   5  7.667
 16 Kirklyn Hansen            12 Jersey                  7.51       7.67   3  7.667
 18 Mason Geiger              10 Highland                7.40       7.67   1  7.668
 19 Preston Taylor            11 Canton                  7.51       7.71   2 
 20 Ryan Willite              12 Macomb                  7.45       7.74   4 
 21 Tristan Hoener            10 Quincy                  7.60       7.77   1 
 22 Dae'Sean Campbell         10 Quincy                  7.60       7.78   3 
 23 Dylan Fernandes           11 Jacksonville            7.55       7.81   1 
 24 Brend Hiserote            10 Limestone               7.90       7.83   3 
 25 Kyle Lane                 10 Highland                7.40       7.84   2 
 26 Jagger Moore              09 Taylorville             7.40       7.85   1  7.845
 27 Dylan Bunfill             10 Jacksonville            7.70       7.85   4  7.850
 28 Justin Owens              09 Rochester               7.94       7.89   1 
 29 Brian Adams               10 Sacred Heart            7.48       7.90   5 
 30 Allen Lehman              11 Eureka                  8.00       8.01   1 
 31 Keaton Greene             11 Eureka                  8.15       8.14   5 
 32 Danny Homan               10 Bloomington             8.10       8.15   3 
 33 Tremayne Lee              10 Sacred Heart            7.42       8.21   3  8.204
 34 orlando burnes            12 Limestone               7.90       8.21   2  8.207
 35 Ryan Harris               09 Freeburg                8.00       8.26   2 
 36 Jared Harris              10 Taylorville             7.87       8.32   4 
 37 Billy Burns               11 Pontiac                 8.11       8.76   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aly Goff                  12 Springfield          2:20.00    2:23.17   4  10   
  2 Abigail Richter           12 Triad                2:27.50    2:25.07   4   8   
  3 Allison Zobrist           12 Highland             2:27.30    2:28.33   4   6   
  4 Danielle Bohannon         12 Edwardsville         2:28.00    2:29.59   4   5   
  5 Maddie Miller             09 Edwardsville         2:30.00    2:30.09   4   4   
  6 Ayah Aldadah              10 Dunlap               2:35.00    2:34.87   4   3   
  7 Andrea Copeland           10 Dunlap               2:35.00    2:36.31   4   2   
  8 Maddie Keller             10 Triad                2:32.00    2:37.37   4   1   
  9 Kennedy Duffy             12 Rochester            2:38.00    2:37.53   4 
 10 Grace McDonald            10 Sacred Heart         2:45.00    2:38.09   3 
 11 Ellie Tjelmeland          12 Rochester            2:40.00    2:40.62   3 
 12 Elyse Mathews             10 Canton               2:45.00    2:40.75   3 
 13 Marissa Rios              11 Glenwood             2:42.00    2:40.92   3 
 14 Cassady Garner            12 Glenwood             2:39.50    2:42.98   4 
 15 Kayla Tirey               10 Collinsville         2:40.00    2:45.04   3 
 16 Kaitlyn Mathews           10 Canton               2:55.00    2:45.30   2 
 17 Emma Marciak              12 Collinsville         2:47.00    2:46.53   3 
 18 Kayla Sheldon             12 Jersey               2:45.00    2:46.76   3 
 19 Tessa Wiegand             09 Eureka               2:50.00    2:48.62   2 
 20 Kendall Marks             10 Quincy               2:46.00    2:49.63   3 
 21 Valerie Howerton          09 Quincy               2:48.00    2:52.38   3 
 22 Page Lee                  09 Freeburg             2:50.00    2:53.09   2 
 23 Katherine Marler          09 Freeburg             2:50.00    2:53.56   2 
 24 Kellie Mans               09 Alton                2:45.00    2:59.79   3 
 25 Lauren Feeney             11 Bloomington          2:57.00    3:01.45   2 
 26 Cheyanne Renek            10 Taylorville          3:00.00    3:03.13   1 
 27 Lily Carsten              10 Sacred Heart         3:00.00    3:03.33   1 
 28 Ana Isaac                 09 Bloomington          2:50.00    3:04.99   2 
 29 Kitt Lynch                10 Taylorville          2:59.91    3:07.50   2 
 30 Kaitlyn Swanson           11 Eureka               2:58.00    3:08.39   2 
 31 Isabel Wohlstadter        12 Macomb               2:48.45    3:10.68   3 
 32 Teonsay Moss              09 Alton                2:55.00    3:10.87   2 
 33 Andrea Mehrkens           11 Pontiac              3:02.00    3:12.68   1 
 34 Taliah Phillips           10 Springfield          3:00.00    3:13.93   1 
 35 Sierra Wilson             09 Jersey               2:52.00    3:15.58   2 
 36 Brianna Jennings          09 Lanphier             3:30.00    3:31.25   1 
 37 Hannah Kendall            09 Springfield          3:30.00    3:42.63   1 
 38 Courtney Neavear          12 Macomb               3:22.30    3:45.79   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Cable                10 Rochester            1:58.00    1:58.86   3  10   
  2 Drew Wilkerson            11 Freeburg             2:03.00    2:05.67   3   8   
  3 Will Walton               11 Taylorville          2:04.00    2:08.32   3   6   
  4 Nate Durham               11 Pontiac              2:13.80    2:09.01   2   5   
  5 Bobby Schopp              12 Bloomington          2:07.00    2:09.52   3   4   
  6 Logan Capps               10 Glenwood             2:12.00    2:10.34   2   3   
  7 Keith Walder              10 Eureka               2:15.00    2:11.81   2   2   
  8 Wendell Bias              12 Quincy               2:02.00    2:12.69   3   1   
  9 Mike Roach                12 Jersey               2:08.00    2:13.23   3 
 10 Billy Swift               10 Sacred Heart         2:10.00    2:13.35   3 
 11 Blake Hatter              09 Freeburg             2:15.00    2:14.65   2 
 12 Brock Schrage             11 Highland             2:15.00    2:14.66   2  2:14.658
 13 Luke Kauerauf             11 Glenwood             2:11.00    2:14.66   3  2:14.659
 14 Curtis Lynn               12 Triad                2:16.00    2:15.55   2 
 15 Tyler Shekleton           11 Springfield          2:12.00    2:16.11   2 
 16 Barrett Kurmann           10 Springfield          2:12.00    2:16.14   2 
 17 Andrew Bertman            09 Jersey               2:15.00    2:17.01   2 
 18 Zach Jung                 11 Triad                2:16.00    2:17.51   2 
 19 Jordan Stein              10 Canton               2:25.00    2:17.65   1 
 20 Andre Tarter              11 Sacred Heart         2:10.00    2:19.48   3 
 21 Ben Lewis                 09 Alton                2:18.00    2:19.82   2 
 22 Joe Gallo                 09 Highland             2:20.00    2:22.73   1 
 23 Zak Wilson                10 Alton                2:20.00    2:23.03   1 
 24 Nathan Farlow             09 Quincy               2:12.00    2:23.85   2 
 25 Geno Borrego              11 Pontiac              2:24.50    2:24.55   1 
 26 Liam Higginbotham         09 Rochester            2:20.00    2:24.99   1 
 27 Shane Robinson            10 Eureka               2:25.00    2:26.64   1 
 28 Donnie Weterling          12 Macomb               2:04.00    2:26.74   3 
 29 drake stage               09 Limestone            2:20.00    2:28.77   1 
 30 Tim Vigezzi               11 Macomb               2:27.29    2:31.98   1 
 31 Tyrone Wilkins            09 Springfield          2:33.89    2:32.22   1 
 32 jacob harrison            09 Limestone            2:20.00    2:34.23   1 
 33 charles Veith             09 Jacksonville         2:29.00    2:37.01   1 
 34 Zach Roegge               11 Jacksonville         2:20.00    2:37.73   1 
 35 Nathan Hampton            09 Springfield          2:38.03    2:40.96   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiara Pauli               09 Dunlap                 27.69      26.89   7  10   
  2 Allison Woerner           11 Glenwood               27.50      26.95   7   8   
  3 Tatiania Perry            12 Edwardsville           27.50      27.36   7   6   
  4 Kaci Rhodes               12 Pontiac                28.00      27.59   6   5   
  5 Jeanea Epps               09 Alton                  27.00      27.66   8   4   
  6 Chieme Udake              11 Springfield            26.70      27.94   8   3   
  7 Ellie Maxwell             10 Bloomington            27.34      28.23   8   2   
  8 Blessed Smith             11 Macomb                 27.00      28.59   8   1   
  9 Kiley Brunstein           10 Jacksonville           31.50      28.84   2 
 10 Ciara Lahr                10 Glenwood               29.50      28.93   4 
 11 Caroline Crawford         12 Jersey                 29.31      28.94   5 
 12 Jo Leuallen               12 Dunlap                 28.60      28.96   6 
 13 Ellison Tippitt           10 Taylorville            29.26      29.00   5 
 14 Raina Valyo               11 Alton                  27.50      29.05   7 
 15 Ashley Brown              10 Collinsville           27.68      29.09   7 
 16 Jaydi Swanson             09 Edwardsville           28.70      29.15   5 
 17 Brea Marshall             10 Collinsville           28.35      29.30   6 
 18 Xanna Tomasello           09 Taylorville            30.00      29.41   3 
 19 Shae Upton                10 Jacksonville           31.50      29.62   2 
 20 Amy Balster               10 Springfield            27.90      29.88   6 
 21 Alexa Seger               09 Triad                  29.50      30.01   4 
 22 Monique Fields            11 Canton                 29.50      30.16   4 
 23 Molly Richards            11 Rochester              30.00      30.50   4 
 24 Kierra Wallace            09 Springfield            30.00      30.54   3 
 25 Amaya Adams               09 Triad                  29.90      30.56   4 
 26 Cassidy Fawcett           09 Canton                 29.00      30.62   5 
 27 Natalia Fasano            10 Quincy                 27.50      30.94   8 
 28 Hannah Wilkins            12 Eureka                 30.30      30.95   3 
 29 Annie Gegen               11 Rochester              30.00      31.05   4 
 30 Hayleigh Borger           09 Freeburg               29.10      31.08   5 
 31 Hannah Boaus              11 Freeburg               28.50      31.22   6 
 32 Isabel Garcia             12 Sacred Heart           34.50      31.40   1 
 33 Grace Thompson            12 Sacred Heart           34.30      31.68   1 
 34 Gabby Miller              12 Eureka                 31.00      32.32   3 
 35 Lyndi Stone               11 Highland               35.00      32.36   1 
 36 Rita Winkel               09 Lanphier               29.00      32.85   5 
 37 Carly Bohm                09 Pontiac                28.50      33.01   6 
 38 Taylor Braswell           10 Highland               33.00      33.45   2 
 39 Ashley Powell             10 Lanphier               32.00      33.56   2 
 40 Shareca Slater            09 Springfield            31.00      34.06   3 
 41 Brittany Carroll          12 Macomb                 31.00      35.24   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Higgins             11 Highland               23.71      23.35   7  10   
  2 Ryan Walters              12 Glenwood               23.79      23.61   6   8   
  3 Jay Tally                 12 Rochester              24.10      23.73   6   6   
  4 Kameron Corner            12 Glenwood               23.69      23.86   7   5   
  5 Nolan Reavy               11 Sacred Heart           23.30      23.98   7   4   
  6 Brayden Thompson          11 Canton                 24.00      24.01   6   3   
  7 Evan Weigand              12 Jacksonville           24.37      24.07   5   2   
  8 Ronald Gilchrese          12 Alton                  23.64      24.12   7   1   
  9 Keenan Stegall            12 Alton                  23.74      24.13   7 
 10 Noah James                12 Jacksonville           23.94      24.30   6 
 11 Deon Avant                12 Springfield            25.00      24.69   4 
 12 Calvin Spruiell           10 Springfield            25.18      24.80   3 
 13 Josh Hoffman              11 Quincy                 25.30      25.02   3 
 14 Alex Ulbrich              12 Rochester              25.00      25.10   4 
 15 Hayden Shea               10 Freeburg               24.50      25.14   5 
 16 Jace Chamberlin           11 Canton                 25.00      25.17   4 
 17 Da'reco Nix               11 Springfield            25.31      25.21   3 
 18 Kevin Turner              11 Pontiac                24.99      25.25   5 
 19 Daquavius Mitchell        09 Triad                  25.50      25.26   3 
 20 Eric Yates                12 Triad                  26.00      25.70   2 
 21 Carter Walton             09 Taylorville            24.50      25.74   5 
 22 Alex Dickerson            09 Springfield            25.50      25.75   3 
 23 Noah Clarken              10 Limestone              25.71      26.18   3 
 24 Gabe Bonansinga           09 Sacred Heart           24.00      26.19   6 
 25 Evan Oberholtzer          12 Freeburg               24.30      26.34   6 
 26 Allen Lehman              11 Eureka                 27.00      26.39   2 
 27 Brend Hiserote            10 Limestone              25.00      26.62   4  26.616
 28 Grant Thole               11 Highland               24.51      26.62   5  26.620
 29 Bradshaw Huddlestun       11 Pontiac                25.87      26.84   2 
 30 Kevin Mickelson           11 Eureka                 27.00      26.94   1 
 31 Jack Beemsterboer         09 Bloomington            27.50      27.06   1 
 32 Quinton Dial              11 Jersey                 26.00      27.27   2 
 33 Nathan Swanson            12 Macomb                 27.20      27.37   1 
 34 Jordan Kyles              10 Quincy                 26.00      27.67   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaJarvia Brown            12 Alton                   9.33       9.02   10   
  2 Dontavia Howard           11 Springfield             9.79       9.81    8   
  3 Tessa Seibel              11 Dunlap                  9.88       9.93    6   
  4 Meghan Georgieff          12 Dunlap                 10.12       9.97    5   
  5 Morgan Baranek            11 Bloomington            10.81      10.88    4   
  6 N'Dia Jackson             09 Lanphier               10.42      11.76    3   
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clayton Nickerson         12 Triad                   8.80       8.64   10   
  2 Nick Muccianti            12 Sacred Heart            9.18       9.26    8   
  3 Mitch Goetten             12 Jersey                  9.29       9.32    6   
  4 Cade Meiss                11 Eureka                  9.53       9.74    5   
  5 Robbie Hansen             11 Glenwood                9.81       9.81    4   
  6 Deon Avant                12 Springfield             9.77       9.91    3   
  7 Tom Rexing                10 Jersey                 10.01       9.98    2   
 -- Jacob Poore               12 Macomb                  9.33         FS  
 
Event 15  Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ozzy Erewele              10 Springfield             7.87       7.82   10   
  2 Aanise Sajna              10 Dunlap                  8.06       8.02    8   
  3 Kiara Pauli               09 Dunlap                  8.03       8.12    6   
  4 Jeanea Epps               09 Alton                   8.11       8.16    5   
  5 Kara Burke                12 Rochester               8.25       8.23    4   
  6 Daysha Lacey              09 Alton                   8.36       8.33    3   
  7 Ashley Brown              10 Collinsville            8.46       8.40    2   
  8 Kaci Rhodes               12 Pontiac                 8.41       8.53    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Nelson               12 Triad                   7.01       6.93   10   
  2 Tony Rolfe                11 Glenwood                7.13       7.02    8   
  3 Harrison Henderson        12 Alton                   7.33       7.26    6   
  4 Dylan Marshall            12 Jersey                  7.36       7.27    5   
  5 Jay Tally                 12 Rochester               7.24       7.28    4   
  6 Brayden Thompson          11 Canton                  7.36       7.34    3   
  7 Kameron Corner            12 Glenwood                7.35       7.38    2   
 -- Wendel Burnes             10 Springfield             7.12         FS  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Ferguson           09 Springfield          1:02.00    1:02.53   7  10   
  2 Kiara Chapman             11 Jersey               1:04.35    1:02.74   6   8   
  3 Destiny Reid              09 Macomb               1:08.00    1:03.06   4   6   
  4 Sarah Georgieff           10 Dunlap               1:04.61    1:03.94   6   5   
  5 Chloe Simpkins            11 Rochester            1:02.86    1:04.01   7   4   
  6 Mackenzie Swope           09 Rochester            1:04.50    1:04.31   6   3   
  7 Allison Woerner           11 Glenwood             1:05.50    1:05.02   5   2   
  8 Katie Vogler              10 Quincy               1:02.00    1:05.33   7   1   
  9 Rachel Kubicek            09 Edwardsville         1:04.00    1:05.56   7 
 10 Cri'shonna Hickman        09 Alton                1:06.20    1:05.92   5 
 11 Lizzy Hoenes              09 Dunlap               1:06.00    1:06.70   5 
 12 Anja Kruger               10 Collinsville         1:07.89    1:06.81   4 
 13 Grace McDonald            10 Sacred Heart         1:09.00    1:07.58   3 
 14 Elise Krone               09 Edwardsville         1:05.00    1:07.83   6 
 15 Allison Bergkoetter       11 Freeburg             1:05.50    1:07.84   5 
 16 Natalie Bardwell          10 Eureka               1:05.20    1:08.21   5 
 17 Ellie Maxwell             10 Bloomington          1:02.00    1:08.26   7 
 18 Hana McMullen             10 Quincy               1:05.00    1:08.76   6 
 19 Aundrea Williams          10 Lanphier             1:10.00    1:09.16   3 
 20 Cece Foltz                09 Sacred Heart         1:10.00    1:09.98   2 
 21 Allison White             09 Springfield          1:07.00    1:10.22   4 
 22 Joy Waddy-Chambers        12 Springfield          1:10.00    1:10.65   2 
 23 Kierra Downey             10 Glenwood             1:08.50    1:10.79   4 
 24 Arryon Moss               12 Alton                1:09.00    1:11.11   3 
 25 Selina Wilson             12 Canton               1:10.00    1:11.50   3 
 26 Elizabeth Walton          10 Taylorville          1:10.00    1:11.83   2 
 27 Tamra Edelman             10 Eureka               1:09.00    1:12.01   3 
 28 Addie Moore               11 Triad                1:12.00    1:13.26   1 
 29 Breyanna Marshall         10 Collinsville         1:13.00    1:13.45   1 
 30 Sky Sumlin                09 Springfield          1:10.00    1:13.55   2 
 31 Tristyn Rudolph           10 Jersey               1:09.60    1:13.70   3 
 32 Megan Eck                 09 Pontiac              1:10.00    1:16.07   2 
 33 Addie Smith               10 Jacksonville         1:14.00    1:16.86   1 
 34 Brandy Stambaugh          09 Freeburg             1:08.00    1:17.75   4 
 35 Kenady Drake              10 Macomb               1:11.00    1:17.81   2 
 36 Camille Elias             11 Jacksonville         1:15.00    1:18.75   1 
 -- Sarah Christopher         10 Pontiac              1:03.64         FS   7 
 -- Terriaunna Brown          10 Lanphier             1:05.00        DNF   6 
 -- Emily Cronin              10 Triad                1:11.50         DQ   1  cut too soon
 -- Julia Allen               09 Bloomington          1:12.00         DQ   1  cut too soon
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Higgins             11 Highland               53.81      52.31   6  10   
  2 Makavelli Smith           10 Springfield            54.06      53.16   6   8   
  3 Josh White                10 Springfield            54.26      53.91   6   6   
  4 Zach Lee                  12 Pontiac                54.14      54.12   6   5   
  5 Noah James                12 Jacksonville           54.50      54.86   5   4   
  6 Eddie Sparks              12 Triad                  54.70      54.87   5   3   
  7 Craig Collier             11 Freeburg               54.00      55.18   6   2   
  8 Justin Wright             09 Taylorville            55.00      55.19   5   1   
  9 Evan Weigand              12 Jacksonville           54.60      55.60   5 
 10 Eddie Smith               12 Springfield            54.00      55.72   6 
 11 Kobe Carr                 12 Freeburg               55.00      55.88   5 
 12 Luke Marsaglia            09 Glenwood               55.18      55.89   5 
 13 Justin Boertlein          10 Eureka                 57.50      56.80   4 
 14 Kyle Lewis                09 Alton                  57.46      57.26   4 
 15 Elijah Williams           09 Springfield            58.00      57.73   3 
 16 Jonathan Homan            12 Bloomington          1:05.00      57.75   1 
 17 Quintin Adler             11 Macomb                 56.00      58.51   4 
 18 Ryan Fogle                11 Eureka                 57.50      59.11   4  59.101
 19 chris walker              10 Limestone              58.00      59.11   3  59.108
 20 Kevin Turner              11 Pontiac                57.64      59.15   3 
 21 Devon Towns               09 Triad                  58.20      59.30   3 
 22 Lucas Ammann              11 Highland               58.66      59.51   2 
 23 Robbie Hansen             11 Glenwood               55.50      59.74   4 
 24 Jake Halverson            10 Canton                 57.50      59.86   3 
 25 Nate Gilbert              09 Quincy                 59.20    1:00.00   1 
 26 ricky culp                10 Limestone            1:02.00    1:00.08   1 
 27 AJ Brown                  09 Alton                  57.30    1:00.27   4 
 28 Talon Williams            09 Rochester              58.00    1:01.33   3 
 29 Quinton Dial              11 Jersey                 59.00    1:01.48   2 
 30 Jacob Snyder              09 Quincy                 58.50    1:02.34   2 
 31 Kruz Kirkpatrick          11 Canton                 58.50    1:02.95   2 
 32 Adam Tunstall             09 Rochester              59.00    1:03.14   2 
 33 Sam Mason                 09 Bloomington          1:00.00    1:06.55   1 
 34 Shane Kelly               09 Sacred Heart           59.50    1:08.26   1 
 35 David Alexander           12 Sacred Heart         1:05.00    1:09.11   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Katherine Petty           09 Rochester            5:25.00    5:22.73   3  10   
  2 Aly Goff                  12 Springfield          5:23.87    5:22.97   3   8   
  3 Franny Verville           10 Dunlap               5:30.00    5:23.70   3   6   
  4 Miranda Kruiswyk          10 Dunlap               5:38.00    5:34.51   3   5   
  5 Kayla Whitworth           10 Freeburg             5:40.00    5:36.23   3   4   
  6 Taylor Justison           12 Glenwood             5:36.90    5:37.67   3   3   
  7 Nicole Beebe              12 Canton               5:40.00    5:39.64   3   2   
  8 Madeline Campbell         11 Rochester            5:40.00    5:41.15   3   1   
  9 Maya Stovall              09 Macomb               5:25.00    5:41.63   3 
 10 Abigail Richter           12 Triad                5:35.00    5:44.15   3 
 11 Natalie Motor             12 Springfield          5:32.90    5:45.01   3 
 12 Ashley Gilmore            11 Freeburg             5:45.00    5:46.31   3 
 13 Emma Argo                 09 Eureka               5:40.00    5:48.63   3 
 14 Morgan Suttles            10 Jacksonville         6:00.00    5:54.62   2 
 15 Haley Woodcock            09 Canton               5:50.00    5:54.93   2 
 16 Katelynn Singh            10 Edwardsville         5:45.00    5:55.62   3 
 17 Madi Walter               10 Triad                5:48.00    5:57.27   2 
 18 Charly Wollaston          11 Quincy               5:52.00    6:00.03   2 
 19 Lezlie Wofford            12 Lanphier             5:50.00    6:03.03   2 
 20 Toby Giganti              10 Glenwood             6:20.50    6:03.56   2 
 21 Colleen Corkery           12 Edwardsville         5:30.00    6:03.62   3 
 22 Lydia Kurfman             09 Quincy               5:52.00    6:05.94   2 
 23 Bre Rainey                10 Lanphier             5:50.00    6:06.04   2 
 24 Sydney Huffman            10 Springfield          6:00.00    6:06.05   2 
 25 Lily Becker               09 Highland             6:00.00    6:08.41   2 
 26 McKenzie Walz             11 Eureka               6:20.00    6:08.86   2 
 27 Courtney Hengehold        11 Highland             6:22.50    6:14.32   2 
 28 Kaleigh Grace             11 Jersey               6:13.00    6:15.12   2 
 29 Sydney Merle              10 Jersey               6:17.02    6:19.25   2 
 30 Elizabeth Morris          10 Bloomington          6:31.00    6:24.84   1 
 31 Jade Bergschneider        12 Taylorville          6:30.00    6:25.06   1 
 32 Jacqueline Epperson       11 Taylorville          6:55.48    6:46.32   1 
 33 Cindy Morales             12 Collinsville         6:48.00    6:50.76   1 
 34 Jaelyn Whitaker           09 Jacksonville         7:00.00    6:51.08   1 
 35 Hannah Lee                11 Pontiac              6:50.00    6:54.72   1 
 36 Alyssa Ely                10 Bloomington          6:35.00    6:56.72   1 
 37 Jacey Crisostomo          10 Pontiac              6:48.07    7:12.74   1 
 38 Autumn Ham                09 Collinsville         7:20.00    7:31.71   1 
 39 Brandee Heinemeier        11 Alton                7:00.00    7:45.66   1 
 40 Courtney Neavear          12 Macomb               7:06.00    8:08.18   1 
 41 Brinesha Aldridge         11 Alton                7:15.00    8:56.90   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matt Carr                 12 Limestone            4:31.25    4:36.41   3  10   
  2 Landon Skelly             12 Glenwood             4:36.10    4:36.70   3   8   
  3 Charlie Parrish           10 Freeburg             4:37.00    4:38.98   3   6   
  4 Nick Reynolds             12 Jersey               4:49.00    4:42.34   3   5   
  5 Luke Sloan                11 Taylorville          4:42.00    4:44.99   3   4   
  6 Corbin Schwable           09 Freeburg             4:50.00    4:47.17   3   3   
  7 Tyler Hiserote            12 Limestone            4:37.00    4:48.76   3   2   
  8 Brendan Kroeger           12 Quincy               4:41.00    4:49.39   3   1   
  9 Chris Durr                11 Glenwood             4:41.30    4:50.10   3 
 10 Will Formea               09 Springfield          4:55.00    4:50.20   2 
 11 Evan Rathgeb              11 Alton                4:48.00    4:51.19   3 
 12 Arie Macias               11 Alton                4:45.00    4:53.08   3 
 13 Jacob Moberly             10 Jacksonville         4:58.00    4:54.26   2 
 14 Will Dionesotes           10 Bloomington          5:02.09    4:57.51   2 
 15 Lane Young                12 Eureka               5:05.00    4:58.69   2 
 16 Wyatt Wollaston           11 Quincy               4:48.00    4:59.29   3 
 17 Adam Lawson               10 Triad                5:05.00    5:01.42   2 
 18 Kyle Johnson              09 Eureka               5:05.00    5:02.06   2 
 19 Connor Duke               12 Sacred Heart         5:15.00    5:06.43   2 
 20 Seth Walters              10 Rochester            4:50.00    5:07.15   3 
 21 Brendon Fahey             09 Sacred Heart         5:15.00    5:07.20   2 
 22 Jacob Plocher             11 Highland             4:45.00    5:07.91   3 
 23 Jordan Stein              10 Canton               5:20.00    5:10.37   1 
 24 Christian Cazier          09 Jersey               5:20.00    5:10.78   1 
 25 Devon Swafford            11 Springfield          5:20.00    5:11.76   1 
 26 Dakota Sheppard           09 Macomb               5:10.00    5:15.70   2 
 27 Brendan Schrage           11 Highland             4:59.00    5:16.02   2 
 28 Riley McKneelan           10 Rochester            5:07.00    5:17.84   2 
 29 Seth Sloan                09 Taylorville          5:25.00    5:22.15   1 
 30 Ryan Fatheree             11 Jacksonville         5:15.00    5:25.77   2 
 31 Dalton Wyse               11 Springfield          5:40.99    5:36.02   1 
 32 Alex Zlatic               09 Bloomington          5:15.00    5:36.30   2 
 33 Donnie Weterling          12 Macomb               5:01.00    5:38.98   2 
 34 Isaiah Barker             09 Triad                6:05.00    5:46.38   1 
 35 Trent Minder              09 Springfield          5:50.84    5:50.27   1 
 36 Tanner Wright             11 Pontiac              5:52.34    6:28.27   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southeast  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:09.72   4  10   
     1) Lunden Henry 12                 2) Dontavia Howard 11             
     3) Jamari Drake 12                 4) Alexis Henry 12                
  2 Springfield  'A'                                  4:14.00    4:15.88   4   8   
     1) Ozzy Erewele 10                 2) Aly Goff 12                    
     3) Kyra Webster 12                 4) Lauren Ferguson 09             
  3 Dunlap  'A'                                       4:23.51    4:16.26   3   6   
     1) Lizzie McClain 12               2) Savannah Sullivan 10           
     3) Abby Olcott 12                  4) Sarah Georgieff 10             
  4 Edwardsville  'A'                                 4:22.00    4:18.04   4   5   
     1) Danielle Bohannon 12            2) Lorie Cashdollar 10            
     3) Rachel Kubicek 09               4) Melissa Spencer 10             
  5 Jersey  'A'                                       4:21.00    4:22.89   4   4   
     1) Anne Snyders 11                 2) Lexi Liles 09                  
     3) Hannah Goshorn 12               4) Kiara Chapman 11               
  6 Eureka  'A'                                       4:23.00    4:25.03   3   3   
     1) Mercer Mack 12                  2) Amber Sanders 12               
     3) Courtney Heffren 09             4) Micaela Wiegand 12             
  7 Alton  'A'                                        4:22.00    4:28.51   4   2   
     1) Katie Mans 10                   2) Cri'shonna Hickman 09          
     3) Anyria Goner 11                 4) Jeanea Epps 09                 
  8 Rochester  'A'                                    4:25.00    4:31.16   3   1   
     1) Reilly Martyn 10                2) Jamie Hefley 09                
     3) Annie Gegen 11                  4) Chloe Simpkins 11              
  9 Pontiac  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:35.38   3 
     1) Sarah Christopher 10            2) Olivia Muir 10                 
     3) Carly Bohm 09                   4) Kaci Rhodes 12                 
 10 Sacred Heart-Griffin  'A'                         4:35.00    4:35.63   2 
     1) Maddie Warrington 11            2) Julia Curry 09                 
     3) Darby Moore 09                  4) Delaney Jordan 12              
 11 Collinsville  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:37.00   1 
     1) Breonni Bacon 09                2) Kiera West 09                  
     3) Kayla Tirey 10                  4) Anja Kruger 10                 
 12 Freeburg  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:39.51   3 
     1) Allison Bergkoetter 11          2) Kristen Collier 11             
     3) Jamie Hock 09                   4) Brandy Stambaugh 09            
 13 Triad  'A'                                        4:35.00    4:44.95   2 
     1) Maddie Keller 10                2) Kylie Crockett 11              
     3) Emily Cronin 10                 4) Lauren Pingsterhaus 11         
 14 Jacksonville  'A'                                 4:46.00    4:46.41   1 
     1) Sydney Eckstein 10              2) Shae Upton 10                  
     3) Kiley Brunstein 10              4) Haley Crews 10                 
 15 Highland  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:47.50   1 
     1) Lily Becker 09                  2) Lyndi Stone 11                 
     3) Allison Zobrist 12              4) Sara Beth Wiegman 11           
 16 Taylorville  'A'                                  4:32.00    4:47.98   2 
     1) Madelyn Althoff 11              2) Hannah Jachino 12              
     3) Ellison Tippitt 10              4) Elizabeth Curtin 09            
 17 Lanphier  'A'                                     4:32.00    4:49.55   2 
     1) Terriaunna Brown 10             2) Aundrea Williams 10            
     3) Mariah Bell 11                  4) Gabbi Sturdivant 09            
 18 Quincy  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:54.13   2 
     1) Hailey Simons 10                2) Amanda Pays 11                 
     3) Sarah McIntyre 10               4) Grace Robbearts 11             
 -- Bloomington Central Catholic  'A'                 4:21.00        DNF   4 
     1) Maddie Kelly 11                 2) Morgan Baranek 11              
     3) Noelle Ghrer 10                 4) Elizabeth Morris 10            
 -- Macomb  'A'                                       4:28.00         DQ   3  lane infraction
     1) Kenady Drake 10                 2) Destiny Reid 09                
     3) Alex Neve 10                    4) Blessed Smith 11               
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alton  'A'                                        3:39.00    3:38.49   3  10   
     1) Ronald Gilchrese 12             2) Keenan Stegall 12              
     3) Tony Dobbins 11                 4) Harrison Henderson 12          
  2 Glenwood  'A'                                     3:31.50    3:38.65   3   8   
     1) Justin Montrey 11               2) Cameron Williams 11            
     3) Brad Whewell 11                 4) Ryan Walters 12                
  3 Eureka  'A'                                       3:40.00    3:42.76   3   6   
     1) Tommy Standish 11               2) Bailey Bachman 12              
     3) Travis Dietrich 12              4) Logan Ogg 11                   
  4 Southeast  'A'                                    3:49.61    3:44.33   2   5   
     1) Makavelli Smith 10              2) Josh White 10                  
     3) Vincent Hill 09                 4) Opeoluwa Jones 10              
  5 Rochester  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:46.37   3   4   
     1) Ben Duban 10                    2) Jake Duban 11                  
     3) Noah Edwards 12                 4) Josh Cable 10                  
  6 Freeburg  'A'                                     3:36.00    3:46.42   3   3   
     1) Kobe Carr 12                    2) Craig Collier 11               
     3) Drew Wilkerson 11               4) Jared Holliday 11              
  7 Springfield  'A'                                  3:44.98    3:46.77   2   2   
     1) Jarrett Gary 11                 2) Alex Dickerson 09              
     3) Nnamdi Onyewuchi 11             4) Qa'Ron Hawkins 09              
  8 Highland  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:46.79   2   1   
     1) Hayden Smart 12                 2) Bryce Sexton 11                
     3) Evan Capelle 11                 4) Isaac Jones 09                 
  9 Taylorville  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:47.55   3 
     1) Justin Wright 09                2) Will Walton 11                 
     3) Jagger Moore 09                 4) Carter Walton 09               
 10 Triad  'A'                                        3:44.00    3:53.10   2 
     1) Clayton Nickerson 12            2) Eddie Sparks 12                
     3) Johnnie Caswell 09              4) Michael Fritz 12               
 11 Jersey  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:54.61   1 
     1) Kirklyn Hansen 12               2) Nick Loepker 12                
     3) Dereck Hill 11                  4) Marcus Lumma 12                
 12 Jacksonville  'A'                                 4:00.00    3:54.68   1 
     1) Evan Weigand 12                 2) Byron Branch 11                
     3) Charles Jackson 11              4) Noah James 12                  
 13 Quincy  'A'                                       3:50.00    4:14.62   2 
     1) Andrew Donovan 09               2) Bradley Eston 09               
     3) Zachary Burgtorf 09             4) Joseph Brink 12                
 14 Bloomington Central Catholic  'A'                 3:51.00    4:25.86   1 
     1) Ethan Arndt 10                  2) Joey McElwain 09               
     3) Ben Omeara 09                   4) Ryan Thomas 10                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dunlap                     102        2) Alton                      76.50
    3) Springfield                 65        4) Edwardsville               39.50
    5) Rochester                   35        6) Triad                      31   
    7) Glenwood                    30        8) Southeast                  28   
    9) Eureka                      20        9) Bloomington Central Catho  20   
   11) Freeburg                    18       12) Quincy                     15   
   13) Jersey                      14       14) Macomb                     13   
   15) Collinsville                12       16) Pontiac                     6   
   16) Highland                     6       18) Canton                      4   
   18) Lanphier                     4       20) Jacksonville                3   
   21) Sacred Heart-Griffin         1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glenwood                   105        2) Alton                      62   
    3) Triad                       41        4) Eureka                     34   
    5) Jersey                      32        6) Southeast                  31   
    7) Rochester                   30        8) Pontiac                    27   
    8) Springfield                 27       10) Freeburg                   26   
   10) Highland                    26       12) Canton                     21   
   12) Sacred Heart-Griffin        21       14) Quincy                     17   
   15) Limestone                   15       16) Taylorville                11   
   17) Bloomington Central Cathol   9       18) Jacksonville                6   
   19) Macomb                       3