Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Jim Green Invitational - 2/6/2016                       
                       Illinois College King Field House                       
                 Timimng and Results by Endurance Race Timing                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melissa Norville             Unattached             5.80m      5.45m   10   
      FOUL  5.35m  5.21m  5.45m       
  2 Aryn Weis                 SR Maryville (M           5.23m      5.43m    8   
      4.90m  5.17m  5.43m  5.09m      
  3 Abby Stricker             FR Columbia (Mo                      5.28m    6   
      5.11m  5.28m  FOUL  5.18m      
  4 ebony smith               SO Lincoln Coll           5.73m      5.26m    5   
      5.18m  FOUL  4.73m  5.26m      
  5 Courtney Croy             SO Maryville (M           4.85m      4.99m    4   
      4.99m  FOUL  4.63m  4.69m      
  6 Janisha Pealer            FR Greenville             5.12m      4.96m    3   
      4.96m  FOUL  4.80m  4.84m      
  7 Shay Lierman              FR Upper Iowa             5.05m      4.89m    2   
      4.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Sydney Porter             FR Greenville             5.09m      4.76m    1   
      4.59m  4.61m  4.76m  4.75m      
  9 Kaleena Logan             FR William Wood           5.08m      4.75m  
      FOUL  4.75m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Juanita Sanchez           SR Belhaven               4.60m      4.70m  
      4.54m     4.70m  FOUL       
 11 Petra Bethea              SR William Wood           4.62m      4.66m  
      4.66m    x             
 12 Anna Ash                  FR William Wood           4.82m      4.53m  
      4.53m    x             
 12 Deirdre Wright            SO Principia              4.62m      4.53m  
      4.29m  4.53m              
 14 Michaela Harris           SR Greenville             4.61m      4.41m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.41m          
 15 Anna Grobelny             FR Webster                4.50m      4.33m  
      4.33m                
 16 Skye Mibbs                JR Illinois Col           4.50m      4.21m  
      4.21m                 
 17 Kelly Brice               JR Hendrix                           3.95m  
      3.95m                
 18 Deja Washington           FR Illinois Col           4.50m      3.89m  
      FOUL  3.89m             
 19 Katelyn Huhn              SO St. Louis Ph           3.76m      3.47m  
      3.47m     FOUL         
 20 Gabby Adams               FR Greenville             3.90m      3.46m  
      3.46m                
 21 Taylor Prusa              FR St. Louis Ph                      2.82m  
      2.82m    x           
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tremaine Bobo             FR Missouri Bap           6.50m      6.52m   10   
      6.52m  6.26m  6.19m  6.33m      
  2 Richard Bonsi             FR Principia                         6.51m    8   
      6.14m  6.32m  6.21m  6.51m      
  3 Larry Cotton              FR Lindenwood-B           6.33m      6.50m    6   
      6.50m  6.28m  6.14m  FOUL      
  4 Jarrid Williams           JR Greenville             6.56m      6.39m    5   
      6.39m     6.35m         
  5 Ryan Heyel                SO Hannibal-LaG           6.02m      6.34m    4   
         6.34m     FOUL      
  6 Brandon Evans             FR William Wood                      6.14m    3   
         6.14m              
  7 Michael Spainhour         FR Hendrix                           6.02m    2   
         5.94m     6.02m       
  8 roman hampton             FR Lincoln Coll           5.85m      5.98m    1   
      5.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Shaquille Grant           JR Hendrix                6.10m      5.97m  
      5.97m  5.97m     5.95m      
 10 Clayton Johnson           SO Webster                5.98m     J5.97m  
      5.97m     FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Mason Millsap             FR Hendrix                           5.87m  
      5.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Devonta Preston           FR Unattached             6.40m      5.62m  
      5.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Matthew Ramirez           JR Hendrix                           5.52m  
      5.52m  FOUL     FOUL       
 14 Jason Winters             SO William Wood           5.30m      5.50m  
      5.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Malik Pulline             FR Hannibal-LaG           5.50m      5.44m  
      5.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Angel Manzano             JR Greenville                        5.24m  
      5.24m        FOUL       
 17 Maxwell Wingate           SR Missouri Bap           5.81m      5.22m  
      5.22m  FOUL            
 18 Timothy Tu                FR St. Louis Ph           4.87m      5.02m  
      5.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 19 Jarric Nelson             SR Culver-Stock           6.05m      4.96m  
         4.96m  FOUL           
 20 Sebastian Alvis              Illinois Tra           5.77m      4.95m  
      4.95m  FOUL     FOUL       
 21 David McLeod-Warrick      FR Principia              5.05m      4.94m  
            4.94m           
 22 Jerime West               FR Lindenwood-B                      4.83m  
         4.83m  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Liam Shannon              FR Missouri Bap           5.20m      4.71m  
      4.71m  FOUL             
 
Event 3  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kendra Smith              JR Lindenwood            12.50m     11.72m   10   
      11.68m  FOUL  11.72m  11.57m      
  2 Victoria Amadi            JR Hendrix               11.67m     11.32m    8   
      FOUL  11.14m  11.32m  FOUL      
  3 Joy Kanengiser            JR Lindenwood            11.17m     10.46m    6   
      10.35m  10.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Kaleena Logan             FR William Wood          11.00m    J10.46m    5   
      FOUL  10.46m  10.18m  10.28m      
  5 Kimberly Hayes            FR Missouri Bap          10.10m     10.15m    4   
      10.15m  10.06m  10.05m  FOUL       
  6 Taylor Gibson             SO Lindenwood            11.28m     10.03m    3   
      9.42m  10.03m  9.90m  FOUL      
  7 Courtney Manning          FR Maryville (M          11.00m      9.98m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.98m  FOUL      
  8 Anna Grobelny             FR Webster               10.00m      9.97m    1   
      9.60m  9.97m  9.59m  9.90m      
  9 Deirdre Wright            SO Principia             10.00m      9.91m  
      9.91m  FOUL  9.85m  9.79m      
 10 Michaela Harris           SR Greenville             9.94m      9.53m  
      9.47m  9.08m  FOUL  9.53m       
 11 Petra Bethea              SR William Wood          10.25m     J9.53m  
      9.44m  9.43m  9.34m  9.53m       
 12 Kelly Brice               JR Hendrix                9.78m      9.48m  
      FOUL  9.45m  9.48m  FOUL      
 13 Taylor Howard             SO Westminster           10.69m      8.62m  
      FOUL  8.56m  8.62m  8.54m      
 
Event 4  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shingai Kusena            SO Lindenwood-B          14.22m     14.06m   10   
      13.86m  14.06m  13.73m  FOUL       
  2 Jarrid Williams           JR Greenville            13.58m     13.65m    8   
      13.20m  FOUL  13.41m  13.65m      
  3 Kacey Adams               SO Lindenwood-B          12.78m     13.21m    6   
      FOUL  12.93m  FOUL  13.21m      
  4 Tremaine Bobo             FR Missouri Bap          12.86m     12.95m    5   
      FOUL  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Brandon Evans             FR William Wood          13.20m     12.90m    4   
      FOUL  12.72m  FOUL  12.90m      
  6 Shaquille Grant           JR Hendrix                          12.64m    3   
      11.95m  12.64m  12.32m  12.55m        
  7 Richard James             FR Missouri Bap          12.68m     12.63m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.63m      
  8 Michael Spainhour         FR Hendrix                          12.57m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m  12.57m      
  9 Mason Millsap             FR Hendrix                          12.55m  
      12.10m  12.52m  12.55m  12.46m      
 10 Devonta Preston           FR Unattached            12.53m     12.47m  
      12.07m  12.41m  12.33m  12.47m      
 11 Kyle Larrazabal           FR Unattached            12.53m     12.10m  
      11.48m  11.58m  11.66m  12.10m      
 12 Malik Pulline             FR Hannibal-LaG                     11.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  11.67m      
 -- Jerime West               FR Lindenwood-B                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Coale Dolbert             FR Webster               12.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Sebastian Alvis              Illinois Tra          11.40m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Liam Shannon              FR Missouri Bap          11.72m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Caleb Harris              SR Illinois Col          12.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Timothy Tu                FR St. Louis Ph                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyssa Winslow             NA Unat-Princip          13.64m     13.03m   10   
      12.62m  12.37m  12.51m  13.03m       
  2 Vanessa Cook              JR Lindenwood            12.65m     11.60m    8   
      11.46m  FOUL  FOUL  11.60m      
  3 Rosa Val Descarrega       FR Lindenwood-B          11.77m     11.39m    6   
      9.50m  11.11m  10.75m  11.39m      
  4 Madison Benson            JR Illinois Col          11.58m     11.30m    5   
      11.23m  10.57m  10.76m  11.30m      
  5 Janae Boykin              JR Missouri Bap                     11.29m    4   
      10.70m  10.87m  11.29m  10.97m       
  6 Alicia Hager              SR Maryville (M          11.74m     11.15m    3   
      11.15m  11.01m  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Aliah McPhaul             FR Belhaven               9.89m     11.09m    2   
      10.34m  10.37m  10.40m  11.09m      
  8 Chelsea Smith             SR Lindenwood            11.91m     11.02m    1   
      11.02m  10.86m  10.42m  FOUL      
  9 Cassie Emerson            JR Maryville (M          10.95m     11.00m  
      10.49m  10.57m  11.00m  10.84m      
 10 Madelyn Scrivner          SO William Wood          11.76m     10.93m  
      10.90m  FOUL  10.93m  10.77m      
 11 Kaylee Ferrier            JR William Wood          10.98m     10.65m  
      10.17m  10.65m  9.99m  9.91m      
 12 Ellen Neese               FR Greenville            10.31m     10.63m  
      10.33m  10.54m  10.63m  10.40m      
 13 Gabbie Mohs               FR Upper Iowa             9.96m     10.53m  
      9.27m  FOUL  10.25m  10.53m      
 14 Marideth Tate             SO Greenville            11.39m     10.49m  
      10.27m  10.49m  10.12m  10.22m       
 15 Morgan Wilson             SR Culver-Stock          11.49m     10.41m  
      9.37m  10.27m  10.15m  10.41m      
 16 Lauren Aiello             SR Illinois Col          10.50m     10.34m  
      10.34m  10.32m  10.25m  9.72m      
 17 Kearstin Cantrell         SO Lindenwood            11.50m     10.22m  
      10.22m  10.08m  10.13m  9.85m      
 18 Deborah Cunningham        FR Greenville            10.95m      9.87m  
      9.11m  9.84m  9.87m  9.87m      
 19 Zoe Burton                FR Webster                8.49m      9.74m  
      9.10m  FOUL  9.74m  FOUL      
 20 Ja'nique Brown            FR Missouri Bap          10.64m      9.71m  
      9.71m  9.41m  9.31m  FOUL       
 21 Alyssa Jordan             FR Lindenwood-B                      9.64m  
      8.91m  FOUL  FOUL  9.64m      
 22 Karlie Johnson            FR Culver-Stock           8.95m      9.51m  
      9.29m  FOUL  9.51m  9.47m      
 23 Easten Hoepker            FR Maryville (M           8.71m      9.40m  
      9.09m  9.15m  9.40m  FOUL      
 24 Taylor Willis             JR Greenville             9.57m      9.16m  
      FOUL  9.16m  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Bridgett Madden           FR Upper Iowa             9.10m      9.06m  
      FOUL  8.15m  FOUL  9.06m      
 26 Colette Norris            JR Illinois Col          10.06m      8.32m  
      8.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Rebecca Larson            SO St. Louis Ph           7.77m      8.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.23m      
 27 Victoria Papez            FR Greenville             9.20m      8.23m  
      FOUL  8.23m  FOUL  FOUL      
 29 Cassidy Johnston          FR Columbia (Mo           8.19m      8.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  8.11m      
 30 Cami Pickett              FR Upper Iowa             8.22m      8.06m  
      8.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Marie Rush                SO Quincy                 7.65m      7.60m  
      7.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 32 Alice Lee                 FR Knox                   8.34m      7.51m  
      7.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Arianna Swift             FR Belhaven               7.86m      7.50m  
      7.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 34 Gabby Adams               FR Greenville             7.45m      7.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.30m  FOUL      
 35 Sydney Porter             FR Greenville             7.05m      7.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.23m      
 36 JaNessa Nielsen           FR Upper Iowa             6.88m      6.77m  
      6.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Addison Bedwell           FR St. Louis Ph                      6.36m  
      6.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 38 Jessica Fritts            JR Knox                   8.78m      6.33m  
      6.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 39 Mattie Hoiness            FR Quincy                 6.47m      5.89m  
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 40 Elise Foster              FR Columbia (Mo           5.96m      5.87m  
      5.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 41 Ariel Liker               JR Missouri Bap           4.83m      4.99m  
      4.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 jared kern                SO Lincoln Coll          17.39m     16.34m   10   
      16.22m  16.34m  15.88m  FOUL      
  2 Deondra Canaday           SR Lindenwood            17.24m     15.75m    8   
      15.75m  15.73m  15.70m  FOUL      
  3 Alonzo Findley            SR William Wood          15.40m     15.41m    6   
      FOUL  14.30m  14.87m  15.41m      
  4 kyle kling                FR Lincoln Coll          15.86m     15.03m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.03m  FOUL       
  5 Alec Schierding           FR Missouri Bap          13.49m     14.54m    4   
      FOUL  12.65m  FOUL  14.54m       
  6 Kyle Nance                JR Illinois Col          13.30m     13.75m    3   
      12.93m  13.47m  13.75m  13.30m      
  7 Alex Armstrong            FR Lindenwood            13.81m     13.65m    2   
      13.59m  FOUL  13.65m  FOUL       
  8 Adam Smith                SR William Wood          14.08m     13.51m    1   
      12.57m  13.26m  13.51m  12.78m      
  9 Logan Shoemaker           SO Westminster           13.40m     13.27m  
      FOUL  12.83m  13.27m  FOUL       
 10 LC Washington             FR Greenville            13.41m     13.25m  
      12.99m  12.50m  13.25m  12.81m       
 11 John Roller               JR Illinois Col          13.75m     13.17m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.17m  12.96m       
 12 Brennan McGlauchlen       SR Knox                  13.96m     13.10m  
      12.10m  FOUL  12.52m  13.10m      
 13 Dajuan Johnson            SR Greenville            13.35m     12.96m  
      12.68m  12.72m  FOUL  12.96m      
 14 Stephen Stearman          JR Hendrix               14.50m     12.95m  
      12.21m  12.82m  12.95m  FOUL      
 15 Logan Tucker              FR Missouri Bap          12.87m     12.75m  
      12.64m  12.07m  12.11m  12.75m      
 16 Josh Schannuth            FR Lindenwood-B          11.46m     12.73m  
      12.73m  FOUL  11.99m  12.23m      
 17 Mason McCaleb             FR Columbia (Mo          13.36m     12.51m  
      FOUL  11.48m  FOUL  12.51m        
 18 Michael Slingsby          SO Eureka                12.88m     12.46m  
      12.40m  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Don Elston                SR Illinois Col          12.17m     12.44m  
      FOUL  11.64m  12.44m  FOUL      
 20 trevor oldham             SO Lincoln Coll          11.84m     12.01m  
      11.79m  12.01m  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 Cody Miller               SO Culver-Stock          13.10m     11.99m  
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 22 Denarrius Noel            SO Belhaven              12.91m     11.89m  
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Noah Laster               JR Webster               12.32m     11.62m  
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Chris Crawford            SO Greenville            12.54m     11.61m  
      11.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Josh Brooks               SO Columbia (Mo          12.17m     11.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.33m  FOUL      
 26 Chaz Wilcoxen             NA Unat-Princip          12.99m     11.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.19m      
 27 Dagan Nations             FR Belhaven              11.47m     11.08m  
      11.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Jordan-John Cameron       FR Lindenwood-B          11.99m     10.98m  
      10.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 Nathan Deushane           FR Illinois Col          11.50m     10.74m  
      10.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Aaron Rylander            FR Belhaven              10.82m     10.53m  
      10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 Jacob Calvin              SO Culver-Stock          11.09m     10.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.18m  FOUL      
 32 Chase Morgan              FR Belhaven                         10.16m  
      10.16m  0.57m  FOUL  FOUL       
 33 Collin Zeugin             JR William Wood          11.11m     10.02m  
      10.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 34 Robbie Overstreet         JR Quincy                11.42m     10.01m  
      10.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Tyler Bradley             FR Belhaven                          9.89m  
      9.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 36 Sam Rohr                  SR Quincy                10.66m      9.68m  
      9.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 37 Kishan Patel              JR St. Louis Ph           9.92m      9.57m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.57m  FOUL      
 38 Christopher Breeden       SO Lindenwood-B          10.26m      9.36m  
      9.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 39 Ryan Robbins              SO Webster                9.17m      9.35m  
      9.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 40 Josh Jenkins              FR Columbia (Mo          11.06m      8.71m  
      FOUL  8.71m  FOUL  FOUL      
 41 Jake Bass-Barber          SO Quincy                 8.65m      8.32m  
      8.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 42 David McLeod-Warrick      FR Principia              8.31m      8.24m  
      8.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 43 Joe Scott                 SO Eureka                 7.47m      7.09m  
      7.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 44 Reeves Huston             SO Culver-Stock           8.41m      6.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.94m  FOUL      
 -- Mitchell Hooten           FR Greenville            14.47m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 7  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelle Kyle             JR Lindenwood            17.72m     17.33m   10   
      17.33m  17.31m  16.64m  16.46m      
  2 Chelsea Smith             SR Lindenwood            15.01m     14.46m    8   
      FOUL  13.89m  14.10m  14.46m      
  3 Vanessa Cook              JR Lindenwood            14.96m     14.01m    6   
      FOUL  13.41m  FOUL  14.01m      
  4 Kaylee Ferrier            JR William Wood          13.09m     13.68m    5   
      13.26m  13.39m  FOUL  13.68m      
  5 Madelyn Scrivner          SO William Wood          14.72m     13.24m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.46m  13.24m        
  6 Taylor Duffy              SR Illinois Col          13.58m     13.06m    3   
      FOUL  11.60m  13.06m  FOUL      
  7 Marideth Tate             SO Greenville            12.76m     13.02m    2   
      12.23m  13.02m  12.13m  12.17m      
  8 Kearstin Cantrell         SO Lindenwood            13.76m     12.95m    1   
      12.92m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Janae Boykin              JR Missouri Bap                     11.51m  
      FOUL  10.92m  11.51m  FOUL      
 10 Taylor Willis             JR Greenville            12.17m     11.31m  
      11.31m  FOUL  10.97m  FOUL      
 11 Victoria Papez            FR Greenville            11.25m     11.09m  
      9.55m  10.57m  11.09m  10.26m      
 12 Colette Norris            JR Illinois Col           9.75m     11.04m  
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL  10.47m      
 13 Jessica Fritts            JR Knox                  12.22m     10.55m  
      10.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Morgan Wilson             SR Culver-Stock          10.37m     10.45m  
      10.32m  10.45m  9.63m  10.35m      
 15 MacKenzie Heinz           FR Illinois Col          10.00m     10.38m  
      9.66m  10.38m  FOUL  9.89m       
 16 Deborah Cunningham        FR Greenville            10.50m     10.28m  
      10.10m  10.28m  9.09m  9.49m      
 17 Alyssa Jordan             FR Lindenwood-B                     10.16m  
      9.65m  FOUL  9.04m  10.16m      
 18 Ellen Neese               FR Greenville            10.88m      9.98m  
      9.91m  FOUL  9.98m  FOUL      
 19 Cassidy Johnston          FR Columbia (Mo           9.36m      9.81m  
      9.15m  9.77m  9.81m  9.68m      
 20 Rosa Val Descarrega       FR Lindenwood-B           8.41m      9.67m  
      9.27m  9.67m  9.14m  9.10m      
 21 Zoe Burton                FR Webster                7.06m      9.38m  
      9.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Lauren Schertz            SO Webster                9.50m      9.37m  
      FOUL  9.37m  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Rebecca Larson            SO St. Louis Ph           9.31m      9.23m  
      8.45m  9.23m  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Alyssa Feldewert          SO Webster               10.16m      7.64m  
      FOUL  7.64m  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Rachel Helmich            SO Illinois Col           8.50m      7.38m  
      FOUL  7.38m  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Addison Bedwell           FR St. Louis Ph           6.46m      6.92m  
      6.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Ja'nique Brown            FR Missouri Bap          12.59m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Alice Lee                 FR Knox                   8.80m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 8  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Smith                SR William Wood          17.36m     17.86m   10   
      17.36m  17.86m  17.28m  17.10m      
  2 Deondra Canaday           SR Lindenwood            17.74m     16.24m    8   
      15.35m  FOUL  16.24m  FOUL      
  3 Ryan Hermann              SR Lindenwood            15.74m     15.48m    6   
      15.48m  15.40m  14.22m  FOUL      
  4 Ryan Burgess              JR Greenville            15.41m     15.18m    5   
      15.18m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Chris Crawford            SO Greenville            14.88m     15.10m    4   
      15.10m  14.61m  FOUL  14.88m      
  6 jared kern                SO Lincoln Coll          12.00m     14.70m    3   
      14.38m  14.70m  FOUL  14.23m       
  7 Alonzo Findley            SR William Wood          15.38m     14.14m    2   
      FOUL  13.80m  14.14m  13.55m      
  8 kyle kling                FR Lincoln Coll          11.00m     13.73m    1   
      13.73m  13.23m  13.04m  13.28m      
  9 Ben Perry                 SO Greenville            14.08m     13.65m  
      13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Alex Armstrong            FR Lindenwood            12.17m     13.43m  
      13.27m  13.23m  13.43m  FOUL      
 11 John Roller               JR Illinois Col          13.80m     13.40m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.40m      
 12 Josh Brooks               SO Columbia (Mo          13.75m     13.36m  
      13.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Brennan McGlauchlen       SR Knox                  13.80m     13.01m  
      13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Stephen Stearman          JR Hendrix               12.61m     12.96m  
      11.80m  12.96m  FOUL  12.25m      
 15 Mitchell Hooten           FR Greenville            12.62m     12.95m  
      FOUL  12.47m  12.07m  12.95m      
 16 Dusty Atteberry           JR Greenville            14.96m     12.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.68m      
 17 Alec Schierding           FR Missouri Bap          12.79m     12.48m  
      12.33m  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 LC Washington             FR Greenville                       12.42m  
      FOUL  10.93m  12.42m  FOUL      
 19 Cody Miller               SO Culver-Stock          13.00m     12.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.39m      
 20 Dagan Nations             FR Belhaven                         12.31m  
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL  12.31m      
 21 Mason McCaleb             FR Columbia (Mo          12.97m     12.22m  
      FOUL  12.22m  12.18m  FOUL      
 22 Logan Tucker              FR Missouri Bap          11.87m     12.10m  
      11.32m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL      
 23 Collin Zeugin             JR William Wood          12.40m     11.95m  
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 Jacob Calvin              SO Culver-Stock          10.56m     11.52m  
      FOUL  11.52m  FOUL  FOUL      
 25 Chase Morgan              FR Belhaven               8.70m     11.25m  
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL  FOUL      
 26 Josh Schannuth            FR Lindenwood-B           9.99m     11.07m  
      11.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 27 Noah Laster               JR Webster               10.88m     10.12m  
      FOUL  10.12m  FOUL  FOUL      
 28 Ryan Robbins              SO Webster               10.46m      9.90m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.90m      
 29 Josh Jenkins              FR Columbia (Mo           9.14m      9.84m  
      9.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 30 Grant Leavy               FR Greenville            10.40m      9.82m  
      FOUL  9.82m  FOUL  FOUL      
 31 David Young               FR Hendrix                           9.75m  
      FOUL  9.75m  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Jordan-John Cameron       FR Lindenwood-B           7.94m      9.25m  
      9.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 33 Dajuan Johnson            SR Greenville                        9.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.16m      
 34 Aaron Rylander            FR Belhaven              10.61m      9.11m  
      FOUL  9.11m  FOUL  FOUL      
 35 Kishan Patel              JR St. Louis Ph          10.45m      8.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.68m  FOUL      
 36 Christopher Breeden       SO Lindenwood-B           9.22m      7.35m  
      FOUL  7.35m               
 37 Darian Scott              FR Belhaven                          6.55m  
      6.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Nathan Deushane           FR Illinois Col          10.77m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renee Rhodes              FR Columbia (Mo           3.21m      3.13m   10   
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 3.28 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Rachel Simpson            JR Illinois Col           3.06m      2.98m    8   
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rachel Hanna              FR Greenville                       J2.98m    6   
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 3.13 
        P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Skylar Ragland            SR Lindenwood                        2.83m    5   
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 2.98 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Haily Fink                JR Lindenwood             3.07m      2.68m    4   
     2.23 2.38 2.53 2.68 2.83 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Morgan Armbrust           FR Eureka                            2.38m    2.50
     2.23 2.38 2.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Katelyn Huhn              SO St. Louis Ph           2.44m      2.38m    2.50
     2.23 2.38 2.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor Howard             SO Westminster            2.79m     J2.38m    1   
     2.23 2.38 2.53 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Kelly Brice               JR Hendrix                2.60m      2.23m  
     2.23 2.38 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sami Sexton               JR Hendrix                              NH  
     2.23 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conrad Bollinger          SR Principia              5.09m      4.90m   10   
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Xavier Boland             SO Lindenwood             4.75m      4.75m    8   
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Olle Van Den Boom         FR Lindenwood-B           4.24m      4.30m    6   
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tanner Teigen             FR Lindenwood             4.00m      4.15m    5   
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wes Hance                 FR Hendrix                          J4.15m    4   
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Bryce Tognozzi            FR Lindenwood             3.64m      3.85m    3   
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Sean Kisch                SO Illinois Col           3.98m     J3.85m    2   
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Maxwell Wingate           SR Missouri Bap           4.06m      3.70m    1   
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Matthew Estrada           SO Missouri Bap           3.35m      3.55m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Mitchel Olsen             JR Greenville             3.71m     J3.55m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Garrison Brown            SR Webster                3.79m     J3.55m  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Grant Crutcher            FR St. Louis Ph           2.94m         NH  
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Matthew Ramirez           JR Hendrix                              NH  
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper Elam               SO Eureka                 4.10m         NH  
     2.95 3.25 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sierah Ruffner            SO Greenville             1.61m      1.62m   10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Zori Holman               SO Lindenwood             1.67m     J1.62m    8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Anna Ash                  FR William Wood           1.60m      1.57m    5.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Petra Bethea              SR William Wood           1.55m      1.57m    5.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lydia Brooks              JR Belhaven               1.63m      1.52m    4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kaleena Logan             FR William Wood           1.55m     J1.52m    3   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Madison Schumaker         JR Belhaven               1.55m      1.47m    2   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Colleen Coday             FR Webster                1.42m     J1.47m    1   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Morgan Shearer            FR Upper Iowa             1.50m      1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Abby Stricker             FR Columbia (Mo           1.62m     J1.42m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO   XP    X 
 11 Hannah Tackett            SO Hendrix                1.43m      1.37m  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Sydney Porter             FR Greenville             1.37m         NH  
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Bystry              SR Illinois Col           1.52m         NH  
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joshua Reed               SR Belhaven               2.05m      2.07m   10   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Akintunde Akinyemi        SO Lindenwood             1.99m      2.02m    8   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Logan Holmer              SR Culver-Stock           2.08m     J2.02m    6   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ryan Lause                FR Hannibal-LaG           2.00m      1.97m    5   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Coale Dolbert             FR Webster                1.93m      1.87m    4   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Vicente Blanco            SO Lindenwood-B           1.90m     J1.87m    3   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Richard James             FR Missouri Bap           1.84m      1.82m    1.50
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Larry Cotton              FR Lindenwood-B           1.90m      1.82m    1.50
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Austin Spriggs            FR Illinois Col           1.78m     J1.82m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Chris King                SR Hannibal-LaG           1.85m     J1.82m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 daniel welling            FR Lincoln Coll           1.92m     J1.82m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Matt Hughes               SO Greenville             1.86m      1.77m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Matthew Ramirez           JR Hendrix                1.88m     J1.77m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Clayton Johnson           SO Webster                1.78m     J1.77m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Preston Wolfe             JR William Wood           1.65m      1.72m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Maxwell Wingate           SR Missouri Bap           1.60m      1.62m  
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 David McLeod-Warrick      FR Principia                         1.62m  
     1.62 1.67 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalia Alfonzo           JR Missouri Bap        14:12.80   14:13.80   10   
  2 Mereth Zalba              SO Missouri Bap        14:15.18   14:37.77    8   
  3 Brenda McCollum           SO Baker               14:52.38   15:44.81    6   
  4 Nicole Court-Menendez     SR Dakota Wesle        16:06.00   15:57.65    5   
  5 Caitlin Apollo            SO Baker               17:12.74   16:35.92    4   
  6 Denise McCandrew          SO Missouri Bap        18:01.91   17:42.54    3   
  7 Ioulia Barakou            JR Missouri Bap        14:42.51   17:54.67    2   
 
Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coach Mike De Witt           Illinois-Spr        18:30.00   18:08.95   10   
  2 Daniel Rivera             FR Baker               17:10.09   23:58.90    8   
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryville (Mo.)  'A'                             13:15.00   13:14.87   10   
     1) Katie Holmes FR                 2) Megan Weichman FR              
     3) Megan Seibel FR                 4) Emily Mauch JR                 
  2 Missouri Baptist  'A'                            13:00.00   13:20.42    8   
     1) Rebecca Starrett FR             2) Aliyah Reams JR                
     3) Faith Reynolds FR               4) Kaitlyn Winter SR              
  3 Illinois Track Club  'A'                                    13:47.37    6   
     1) Kaliegh Evans SR                2) Katie Escobar SR               
     3) Emily Foley SR                  4) Sara Folliard SR               
  4 Maryville (Mo.)  'B'                             13:45.00   13:52.28    5   
     1) Deanna Deterding FR             2) Michelle Schmidt FR            
     3) Hanna Haegele FR                4) Kelly Meehleib FR              
  5 Greenville  'A'                                  13:36.00   13:52.79    4   
     1) Megan McKee SO                  2) Rachel Renshaw SR              
     3) Sheridan Noll FR                4) Molly Works SR                 
  6 Knox  'A'                                        14:01.00   14:23.42    3   
     1) Briana Quintana-Barajas FR      2) Frances Larsen SO              
     3) Caitlin Hemby SR                4) Grace Neubauer SR              
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maryville (Mo.)  'A'                             11:00.00   10:50.18   10   
     1) Ethan Duclos SO                 2) Johnny Gray JR                 
     3) Alex Elam FR                    4) Anthony Allen SR               
  2 Lincoln College  'A'                             11:28.25   10:59.50    8   
     1) austin webster SO               2) earl armstrong FR              
     3) david williams SO               4) brayden batterton FR           
  3 Greenville  'A'                                  10:55.00   11:07.78    6   
     1) Jaylen Shelton SO               2) Treyvon Manning SR             
     3) John Mangold FR                 4) Parker Wray SR                 
  4 Hendrix  'A'                                     11:00.00   11:31.17    5   
     1) Cameron Meek JR                 2) Demarcus McDaniel FR           
     3) Ian Jenkins SO                  4) Nathan Andress FR              
  5 Belhaven  'A'                                               11:31.34    4   
     1) Doug Mumme JR                   2) Lamon Wells SO                 
     3) Silvanus Johnson FR             4) Matthew Ueleke FR              
  6 Illinois Track Club  'A'                         11:45.00   11:33.44    3   
     1) Desmond Washington SR           2) Sean McCarthy SR               
     3) Brian Griffin SR                4) Cody Hanson SR                 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alliah McClendon          SO William Wood            8.99       9.12q  2 
  2 Melissa Norville             Unattached              8.90       9.13q  1 
  3 Anna Ash                  FR William Wood            9.72       9.50q  1 
  4 Dominica Prokup           SR William Wood            9.72       9.50q  2 
  5 JaLeea Bonnell            SO Belhaven                9.66       9.51q  2 
  5 Meghan Illig              SO Webster                 9.70       9.51q  1 
  7 Courtney Manning          FR Maryville (M            9.45       9.58q  3 
  8 Kendra Perren             SO Missouri Bap            9.55       9.90q  3 
  9 Tateum Rosentreter        SO Hannibal-LaG                       9.98q  3 
 10 kassy dammerman           SO Lincoln Coll           10.01      10.01q  2 
 11 Shay Lierman              FR Upper Iowa              9.90      10.10q  3 
 12 Kimberly Hayes            FR Missouri Bap           10.25      10.25q  1 
 13 Abby Ralph                SR Illinois Tra           10.35      10.49q  1 
 14 Sydney Porter             FR Greenville             10.50      10.49q  2 
 15 Dasha Hawkins             SO Webster                10.00      10.55q  3 
 16 Bronwyn Miller            FR Upper Iowa             10.74      10.70q  3 
 17 Breeanna Dilldine         SO Illinois Col           11.00      10.82   2 
 18 mykia jarrett             SO Lincoln Coll           11.89      10.83   1 
 19 Ali Djokic                   Illinois Tra           10.86      11.02   3 
 20 Gabby Adams               FR Greenville             12.25      12.34   2 
 20 Delisha Smith             FR Culver-Stock           12.07      12.34   1 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lawrence McNairy          FR Missouri Bap            8.51       8.43q  3 
  2 Jonah Peoples             JR Greenville              8.35       8.55q  2 
  3 Andrew Pieper             FR Columbia (Mo            8.64       8.83q  3 
  4 john smith                FR Lincoln Coll            8.73       9.02q  2 
  5 Michael Casebolt          FR Hannibal-LaG            9.24       9.36q  3 
  6 David Jackson             JR Maryville (M           10.00       9.64q  2 
  7 Matt Kole                    Unattached             10.00       9.94q  3 
  8 deonta johnson            FR Lincoln Coll            9.25       9.97q  3 
  9 Bryan Hodges              SO Lindenwood-B           10.11      10.22q  3 
 10 Sammy Salinas             FR Illinois Col           10.86      10.65q  2 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alliah McClendon          SO William Wood            8.01       7.95q  4 
  2 ebony smith               SO Lincoln Coll            7.88       7.97q  1 
  3 Julia Blumkaitis          SO Lindenwood-B            7.93       8.02q  2 
  4 Jerelle Jones             SR Lindenwood              7.93       8.03q  3 
  5 Alex Gregory              JR Greenville              8.17       8.08q  3 
  6 Biobele Gogo-Peters       SR Illinois Col            8.03       8.09q  5 
  7 Chelsea Gilles            JR Greenville              8.06       8.16q  5  8.154
  8 JaLeea Bonnell            SO Belhaven                8.30       8.16q  4  8.159
  9 Aryn Weis                 SR Maryville (M            8.12       8.17q  4  8.163
 10 Paige Bray                SO Culver-Stock            8.19       8.17q  2  8.168
 11 Dominica Prokup           SR William Wood            8.19       8.20q  1 
 12 Valerie Varanese          FR Knox                               8.27q  2  8.262
 13 Ngan Le                   JR Knox                    8.97       8.27q  4  8.263
 14 Josie Muniania            SR Greenville              8.33       8.37q  5 
 15 Lauren Jonen              SR Illinois Tra            8.40       8.42q  3 
 16 Khydeshia Bouie           FR Illinois Col            8.20       8.43q  1 
 17 Molly Dixon               SR Principia               8.29       8.50   2 
 18 Dasha Hawkins             SO Webster                 8.67       8.51   3 
 19 Donalda Desir             SO Webster                 8.35       8.55   5 
 20 Erica Kelly               FR Upper Iowa              8.51       8.56   2 
 21 Emily Andrews             SO William Wood            8.71       8.69   4 
 22 Yaharim Satterwhite       FR Belhaven                8.64       8.73   2 
 23 Rachel Hanna              FR Greenville                         8.76   3 
 24 Courtnee Vialpando        FR Hannibal-LaG            8.63       8.82   1 
 25 Vanessa Gonzalez          FR Lindenwood-B                       8.99   5 
 26 Briah Snowden             FR Culver-Stock            9.22       9.08   1 
 27 samantha Walters          SO St. Louis Ph            8.96       9.09   5 
 28 erica walls               FR Lincoln Coll            9.14       9.11   2 
 29 Mariah Burdin             FR St. Louis Ph            9.13       9.24   3 
 30 Bronwyn Miller            FR Upper Iowa              9.25       9.28   2 
 31 Gabbie Mohs               FR Upper Iowa              9.19       9.35   1 
 32 Taylor Dormann            JR Upper Iowa             10.14      10.03   3 
 33 Dede Barrigah             SO Quincy                  8.89      10.15   5 
 34 Ariel Liker               JR Missouri Bap           11.90      11.83   5 
 
Event 35  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gabriel Dos Santos        SR William Wood            6.86       7.03q  1 
  2 Lavorie Johnson           SO Lindenwood              6.96       7.08q  2 
  3 austin picton             SO Lincoln Coll            7.08       7.10q  5  7.092
  4 roman hampton             FR Lincoln Coll            7.23       7.10q  6  7.093
  5 Jaron Alexander           JR Lindenwood              7.04       7.12q  4 
  6 Caleb Clemons             FR Webster                 7.20       7.14q  8 
  7 Jonah Peoples             JR Greenville              7.09       7.22q  6 
  8 Andric Thomas             SO Belhaven                7.30       7.23q  3 
  9 Vadim Cojocov             FR Columbia (Mo            7.31       7.24q  4  7.235
 10 Christian Herring         JR Lindenwood-B            7.09       7.24q  7  7.238
 11 Jarrid Williams           JR Greenville              7.23       7.28q  5  7.275
 12 Jamal Jones               JR William Wood            7.00       7.28q  3  7.280
 13 Chris Alvarez             FR Maryville (M            7.33       7.29q  5 
 14 Logan Prewitt             JR Culver-Stock            7.17       7.32q  9 
 15 Ross Blakley              SO Missouri Bap            7.36       7.33q  7 
 16 George Martin             SO Missouri Bap            7.39       7.35q  9  7.343
 16 Chandler Nelson           FR Belhaven                7.30       7.35q  1  7.343
 18 Jayme Roberts             SR Unattached              7.40       7.36   9 
 19 Michael Spainhour         FR Hendrix                 7.58       7.37   9 
 20 Zach Gyuricza             FR Webster                 7.30       7.40   2 
 21 Shadrack Ofori-Boadi      SO Knox                    7.40       7.43   6 
 22 Shaquille Grant           JR Hendrix                 7.43       7.44   4 
 23 Taylor Moeller            FR Greenville              7.56       7.45   7  7.443
 24 Brett Peifer              FR Illinois Col            7.40       7.45   7  7.447
 25 Kacey Adams               SO Lindenwood-B            7.28       7.46   4  7.454
 26 Carlos Cano               SO Lindenwood-B                       7.46   7  7.455
 27 Brian Kruzan              FR Illinois Col            7.20       7.47   7 
 28 kameron aaron             FR Lincoln Coll            7.45       7.48   1 
 29 Josh Kuse                 FR Eureka                  7.66       7.51   6 
 30 Travis England            FR Hendrix                            7.52   6 
 31 Edin Campara              FR Columbia (Mo            7.31       7.56   2 
 32 Tony Davis                JR Culver-Stock            7.59       7.58   9 
 33 Matthew Ramirez           JR Hendrix                 7.50       7.59   2 
 34 Andrae Griffin            FR Belhaven                7.35       7.60   6  7.597
 35 Chris Parker              FR Quincy                  7.31       7.60   3  7.600
 36 Bradley Stubbs            FR Greenville              7.60       7.61   8  7.606
 37 Jalen Tucker              JR Knox                    7.56       7.61   6  7.610
 38 Jaxon Rieke               FR Illinois Col            7.40       7.62   8 
 39 Zach Wilson               JR Culver-Stock            7.50       7.64   3  7.632
 40 Almondo Conner            SO Lindenwood-B            7.46       7.64   1  7.634
 41 david forde               FR Lincoln Coll            7.65       7.65   7 
 42 Tremaine Bobo             FR Missouri Bap            7.68       7.66   4 
 43 Mason Millsap             FR Hendrix                 7.55       7.68   5 
 44 Shingai Kusena            SO Lindenwood-B                       7.69   9 
 45 Demarcus McDaniel         FR Hendrix                 7.53       7.70   4 
 46 Martwain Holmes           SO Knox                    7.57       7.71   8 
 47 john lawrence             SO Lincoln Coll            7.45       7.73   2 
 48 Caleb Rybolt              FR Illinois Col            7.40       7.77   5 
 49 George Foehrer            SR Webster                 7.39       7.78   8 
 50 Noah Moothart             FR Principia               7.88       7.79   1 
 51 Bryan Hodges              SO Lindenwood-B                       7.87   9 
 52 Lincoln McGrath           FR Quincy                  7.76       7.99   2  7.983
 53 Zach Wainwright           SR St. Louis Ph                       7.99   8  7.990
 54 Ryan Taylor               SO Maryville (M            7.71       8.00   3 
 55 Matt Kole                    Unattached              8.40       8.02   4 
 56 Cameron Baker             SR William Wood            7.30       8.04   1 
 57 Brooklyn McCoy            FR Westminster             8.00       8.22   1 
 58 David Jackson             JR Maryville (M            8.20       8.31   3 
 59 David McLeod-Warrick      FR Principia               8.16       8.33   2 
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenville  'A'                                   1:53.00    1:48.17   10   
     1) Chelsea Gilles JR               2) Alex Gregory JR                
     3) Josie Muniania SR               4) Sydney Porter FR               
  2 Illinois Track Club  'A'                          1:49.00    1:49.40    8   
     1) Jess Ayers SR                   2) Abby Ralph SR                  
     3) Becky Haight SR                 4) Lauren Jonen SR                
  3 Lincoln College  'A'                              2:05.50    1:55.63    6   
     1) raytoria richardson SO          2) erica walls FR                 
     3) rylee davis FR                  4) jamiera stennis SO             
  4 Maryville (Mo.)  'A'                              1:52.00    2:02.13    5   
     1) Courtney Croy SO                2) Megan Weichman FR              
     3) Michelle Schmidt FR             4) Deanna Deterding FR            
  5 St. Louis Pharmacy  'A'                           2:03.70    2:08.99    4   
     1) Mariah Burdin FR                2) Katelyn Huhn SO                
     3) Jamie Hundsdorfer SR            4) Taylor Prusa FR                
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knox  'A'                                         1:35.20    1:34.91   1  10   
     1) Trezher Njoh Malafa FR          2) Shadrack Ofori-Boadi SO        
     3) Donnye Sommerville SO           4) Jeremy Rainey-Brown JR         
  2 Illinois College  'A'                             1:35.00    1:35.32   1   8   
     1) Brian Kruzan FR                 2) Brett Peifer FR                
     3) Caleb Rybolt FR                 4) Jaxon Rieke FR                 
  3 Webster  'A'                                      1:35.00    1:37.61   1   6   
     1) Jordan Kaden FR                 2) Zach Gyuricza FR               
     3) Damon Fowler SO                 4) Caleb Clemons FR               
  4 Webster  'B'                                      1:37.00    1:39.13   1   5   
     1) George Foehrer SR               2) Brandyn Robinson FR            
     3) Coale Dolbert FR                4) Zachary Smercina SO            
  5 Maryville (Mo.)  'A'                              1:40.54    1:39.49   1   4   
     1) Chris Alvarez FR                2) Luke Gilsinger SR              
     3) Johnny Gray JR                  4) Ryan Taylor SO                 
  6 Lincoln College  'A'                              1:43.50    1:39.80   2   3   
     1) kameron aaron FR                2) david abejide SO               
     3) david forde FR                  4) corwin allen FR                
  7 Knox  'B'                                                    1:41.40   2   2   
     1) James Egan SO                   2) Martwain Holmes SO             
     3) Malik Hamilton FR               4) Jalen Tucker JR                
  8 Principia  'A'                                               1:43.70   2   1   
     1) Pierson Gill SO                 2) David McLeod-Warrick FR        
     3) Noah Moothart FR                4) Zeke Oullette FR               
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kiblinger       SR Maryville (M         5:02.00    4:58.78   1  10   
  2 Kristen Garwood           SR Hannibal-LaG         5:10.00    5:06.63   1   8   
  3 Lisa Feuerherdt           JR Lindenwood           5:10.00    5:11.97   1   6   
  4 Hannah Rutherford         SO William Wood         5:35.00    5:18.89   1   5   
  5 mallory tharp             SO Lincoln Coll         5:22.12    5:20.44   1   4   
  6 Samantha Brolaski         SR Unattached           5:28.00    5:24.05   1   3   
  7 Brooke Goodyear           SO Greenville           5:30.00    5:24.17   1   2   
  8 Shannon McCaul            SO Westminster          5:25.00    5:28.22   1   1   
  9 Megan Seibel              FR Maryville (M         5:33.00    5:30.13   1 
 10 Katie Holmes              FR Maryville (M         5:35.00    5:30.94   1 
 11 Elizabeth Leden           JR Quincy               5:42.12    5:34.28   1 
 12 Rebecca katz              SO Knox                            5:39.49   1 
 13 Molly Works               SR Greenville           5:40.00    5:42.18   1 
 14 Samantha Nothrop          SO Hannibal-LaG         5:45.00    5:44.95   1 
 15 Lia Kruse                 SO Greenville           5:46.00    5:48.28   2 
 16 Janki Patel               JR St. Louis Ph         5:53.00    5:48.89   2 
 17 Alyssa Weber              FR Upper Iowa           6:05.00    5:51.87   2 
 18 Megan McKee               SO Greenville           6:01.00    5:59.05   2 
 19 Shontee Pant              SO Principia            6:20.00    6:05.75   2 
 20 Elyse Flores              SO Lindenwood                      6:06.10   3 
 21 Brittney Klosak           SR Quincy               6:18.00    6:06.96   2 
 22 Courtney Trusty           FR Hannibal-LaG         6:15.00    6:07.91   2 
 23 deanna anglin             FR Lincoln Coll         6:11.49    6:11.52   2 
 24 Amanda Brisso             JR Lindenwood                      6:21.51   3 
 25 Caroline Gardner          FR Maryville (M         6:05.00    6:21.65   2 
 26 iradukunda josephine      FR Lincoln Coll         6:44.30    6:29.32   3 
 27 Mariela Marquez              Illinois Tra         6:40.00    6:33.39   2 
 28 Ashley Doellman           FR Quincy               6:30.00    6:34.35   2 
 29 Jackie Bleisch            JR Greenville           6:30.00    6:39.17   2 
 30 Amber Tu                  FR St. Louis Ph         6:45.00    6:40.67   3 
 31 Jaclyn Okiishi            SO Maryville (M         6:07.00    6:43.42   2 
 32 Rachael Huck              JR Maryville (M         6:06.00    6:46.54   2 
 33 Miatta Sicarr             SO Culver-Stock                    6:53.64   3 
 34 Mariel Guzman             SO Knox                            7:00.14   3 
 35 Farzana Ahmed             FR Knox                            7:04.09   3 
 36 Cassie Mueller            FR Illinois Col         7:00.00    7:04.18   3 
 37 Amanda Dickens            FR Illinois-Spr         6:50.00    7:06.26   3 
 38 Rachel Sefah              FR Illinois Col         7:00.00    7:17.54   3 
 39 Madison Ouelette          FR Principia            7:30.00    7:28.08   3 
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Daw                JR Hannibal-LaG         4:30.00    4:31.04   1  10   
  2 Nate Richards             JR Principia            4:30.00    4:32.41   1   8   
  3 Shujaat Sultan               Illinois Sta         4:40.00    4:33.82   2   6   
  4 Josh McKinley             SR Maryville (M         4:39.00    4:35.03   1   5   
  5 Jacob Pinkley             JR Missouri Bap         4:38.00    4:35.21   1   4   
  6 Jamie Steury              JR Baker                4:30.11    4:36.19   1   3   
  7 austin webster            SO Lincoln Coll         4:38.50    4:37.74   1   2   
  8 Gunnar Hays               SR Baker                4:37.23    4:38.78   1   1   
  9 Murphy Affolder           SO St. Louis Ph         4:40.00    4:38.99   2 
 10 Alex Notton                  Illinois Tra         4:40.00    4:39.89   2 
 11 Corey Matteson            JR Baker                4:36.34    4:41.43   1 
 12 Nathan Allyn              JR Greenville           4:46.00    4:41.82   2 
 13 Ethan Duclos              SO Maryville (M         4:37.00    4:43.89   1 
 14 Nathan Andress            FR Hendrix              4:38.00    4:44.93   1 
 15 Quinn Tozdo                  Illinois Tra         4:40.00    4:45.69   2 
 16 Anthony Allen             SR Maryville (M         4:25.00    4:47.10   1 
 17 Tyler Wingert             FR Principia                       4:48.14   3 
 18 Joseph Gilmore            JR Knox                            4:50.11   2 
 19 Alex Slater               FR Columbia (Mo         4:40.00    4:50.65   2 
 20 Ethan Zitting             SO Maryville (M         4:38.00    4:50.75   1 
 21 Miguel Obregon            FR Culver-Stock         4:40.00    4:51.02   2 
 22 Cameron Meek              JR Hendrix              4:30.00    4:52.39   1 
 23 brayden batterton         FR Lincoln Coll         4:45.50    4:55.35   2 
 24 Tyler Jones               SR William Wood         4:50.00    4:55.89   2 
 25 Robert Koegel             SO Webster              4:59.00    4:55.90   3 
 26 Jamie Porter              FR William Wood         4:44.00    4:58.89   2 
 27 Robert Goin               JR Greenville           4:55.00    4:59.80   2 
 28 Devon Chandler            FR Webster              4:59.00    5:02.10   3 
 29 Nathan Rose               FR Hannibal-LaG         5:05.00    5:04.80   3 
 30 Brock Kasten              FR Maryville (M         5:08.00    5:07.24   3 
 31 Muneeb Ansari                Illinois Tra         5:00.00    5:08.71   3 
 32 Zachary Gregory           FR Knox                            5:10.06   4 
 33 Peter Jaeger              SR St. Louis Ph                    5:10.50   4 
 34 Ben Hosto                 SO Knox                            5:11.16   2 
 35 Fred Jaeger               SR St. Louis Ph                    5:13.90   3 
 36 Usama Ahmad               FR St. Louis Ph                    5:17.75   3 
 37 Logan Jaggie              JR Missouri Bap                    5:18.70   4 
 38 Matthew Ueleke            FR Belhaven             4:50.00    5:19.22   2 
 39 David Whittle             SO Unat-Carl Sa                    5:20.31   4 
 40 Austin Brinkman           SO Greenville                      5:26.60   4 
 41 Collin Trower             JR Missouri Bap                    5:26.71   3 
 42 Joy Kannookaden           SO Knox                            5:27.91   4 
 43 Arun Madhavan                Illinois Tra         5:30.00    5:31.95   3 
 44 Gabriel Johnston          FR Principia                       5:38.67   4 
 45 Eduardo Wence             FR Knox                            5:40.97   3 
 46 Casey Moore               JR St. Louis Ph         5:53.00    5:45.67   3 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Gilles            JR Greenville             58.60      58.95   1  10   
  2 Courtney Manning          FR Maryville (M         1:00.32    1:00.23   1   8   
  3 Maya Mason                SR Lindenwood             58.11    1:00.31   1   6   
  4 Linsey Chapa              SR Lindenwood           1:01.24    1:00.37   2   5   
  5 Juanita Sanchez           SR Belhaven               59.00    1:00.61   1   4   
  6 Megan Wilson              SO William Wood         1:01.75    1:01.04   2   3   
  7 Jennifer Carter           SR Lindenwood             59.89    1:02.36   1   2   
  8 Mariah Sanchez            SR Belhaven             1:02.00    1:03.28   2   1   
  9 raytoria richardson       SO Lincoln Coll         1:02.50    1:03.57   2 
 10 Katie Beard               SO Hendrix              1:02.47    1:03.93   2 
 11 Loren Brooks              SO William Wood         1:03.89    1:04.23   3 
 12 Clara Troitino            FR Lindenwood-B                    1:04.25   6 
 13 Sarah McRae               JR William Wood         1:06.00    1:04.30   5 
 14 Elizabeth Leden           JR Quincy               1:06.90    1:05.05   5 
 15 Madison Schumaker         JR Belhaven             1:03.30    1:05.32   3 
 16 Kacie Tripp               FR Missouri Bap                    1:05.98   7 
 17 Meghan Illig              SO Webster              1:05.00    1:05.99   4 
 18 Diarra Newson             SO Culver-Stock         1:05.00    1:06.63   4 
 19 Taylor Howard             SO Westminster          1:03.00    1:06.78   3 
 20 Ashley Tate               SO Missouri Bap         1:03.43    1:07.01   3 
 21 Jessica McIlhenney        SO William Wood         1:04.14    1:07.09   4 
 22 amber pierce              FR Lincoln Coll         1:04.41    1:07.13   4 
 23 Justice Miller            FR William Wood         1:05.30    1:07.21   4 
 24 Kaitlin Parrott           JR Lindenwood-B         1:03.71    1:08.21   3 
 25 Michaela Brown            SR Belhaven             1:07.00    1:08.62   5 
 26 Sarah Huckstep            JR Webster              1:08.00    1:08.70   5 
 27 salamata hanne            FR Lincoln Coll         1:07.63    1:09.80   5 
 28 Taylor Prusa              FR St. Louis Ph         1:05.00    1:10.23   4 
 29 Jessica Aguilar Adan      FR Webster              1:12.63    1:12.93   6 
 30 Jennifer Strosnider       JR William Wood         1:08.20    1:15.55   6 
 31 Katie Herzing             FR Westminster          1:20.00    1:21.10   6 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adrian Sanchez            SR Culver-Stock           48.99      50.49   1  10    50.485
  2 Andrew Sharp              SO Greenville             51.50      50.49   2   8    50.489
  3 earl armstrong            FR Lincoln Coll           51.67      50.51   2   6   
  4 Josiah Huff               JR Hannibal-LaG           51.15      50.93   1   5   
  5 Joshua Newman             SR Lindenwood             50.10      51.33   1   4   
  6 Carlos Cano               SO Lindenwood-B           52.58      51.87   3   3   
  7 Luke Joslin               SO Lindenwood-B           51.94      52.01   2   2   
  8 Jordan Kaden              FR Webster                52.20      52.42   3   1   
  9 Logan Prewitt             JR Culver-Stock           51.31      52.47   2 
 10 Trezher Njoh Malafa       FR Knox                   54.60      52.73   5 
 11 Chandler Nelson           FR Belhaven               53.00      52.81   4 
 12 Luke Gilsinger            SR Maryville (M           53.08      52.88   4  52.872
 13 Matt Hughes               SO Greenville             52.90      52.88   3  52.874
 14 Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama  FR William Wood           52.40      53.11   3  53.103
 15 john lawrence             SO Lincoln Coll           52.15      53.11   3  53.110
 16 Andric Thomas             SO Belhaven               52.00      53.31   2 
 17 Silvanus Johnson          FR Belhaven               54.00      53.79   4 
 18 Eddie Barrett             FR Columbia (Mo           51.00      54.40   1 
 19 Donnye Sommerville        SO Knox                   54.80      54.60   5 
 20 Marrtell Washington       SR William Wood           53.36      54.84   4 
 21 Jay Christman             FR William Wood           54.90      54.90   5 
 22 Michael Casebolt          FR Hannibal-LaG           55.50      55.22   6 
 23 Miles Chase               SO Missouri Bap           52.01      55.28   2 
 24 Zachary Smercina          SO Webster                55.00      55.69   5 
 25 daquwain dunn             FR Lincoln Coll           56.50      55.85   6 
 26 david abejide             SO Lincoln Coll           57.02      56.17   7 
 27 Derek Armstrong           JR Quincy                 55.89      56.23   6 
 28 Malik Hamilton            FR Knox                   57.46      56.25   7 
 29 Kameron Jackson           SO Missouri Bap           57.86      56.43   8 
 30 Rashaun Warner               Illinois Tra           56.37      56.46   6 
 31 Austin Spriggs            FR Illinois Col           54.00      56.90   4 
 32 Zach Wainwright           SR St. Louis Ph           55.19      56.98   5 
 33 Pierson Gill              SO Principia                         57.02   9 
 34 Hakeem Gill               SO Knox                   58.11      57.38   8 
 35 Sammy Salinas             FR Illinois Col           57.59      57.47   8 
 36 Kole Rackers              FR Westminster            57.16      57.69   7 
 37 Luke Meyer                SR Illinois Tra           58.00      57.94   8 
 38 Michael Hayibor           JR Greenville             57.20      58.14   7 
 39 Noel Richards             FR Principia                         58.64   9 
 40 Ammier Hardges            FR Unat-Carl Sa                      59.09   9 
 41 Malik Pulline             FR Hannibal-LaG           56.00      59.33   6 
 42 Conner Gibbons            SO Quincy                 57.14    1:00.52   7 
 43 jeremy schmieder             Unattached           1:04.00    1:02.83   8 
 -- Robert Strong             JR Lindenwood-B           51.10         FS   1 
 
Event 19  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alliah McClendon          SO William Wood            9.12       8.96   1  10   
  2 Melissa Norville             Unattached              9.13       9.06   1   8   
  3 Dominica Prokup           SR William Wood            9.50       9.51   1   6   
  4 JaLeea Bonnell            SO Belhaven                9.51       9.58   1   5   
  5 Anna Ash                  FR William Wood            9.50       9.65   1   4   
  6 Courtney Manning          FR Maryville (M            9.58       9.66   1   3   
  7 Kendra Perren             SO Missouri Bap            9.90       9.87   1   2   
  8 Abby Ralph                SR Illinois Tra           10.49       9.93   2   1   
  9 Tateum Rosentreter        SO Hannibal-LaG            9.98      10.12   2 
 10 Kimberly Hayes            FR Missouri Bap           10.25      10.13   2 
 11 kassy dammerman           SO Lincoln Coll           10.01      10.29   3 
 12 Meghan Illig              SO Webster                 9.51      10.81   1 
 13 mykia jarrett             SO Lincoln Coll           10.83      11.62   2 
 
Event 20  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Herring         JR Lindenwood-B                       8.28   1  10   
  2 Lawrence McNairy          FR Missouri Bap            8.43       8.42   1   8   
  3 Jonah Peoples             JR Greenville              8.55       8.47   1   6   
  4 Andrew Pieper             FR Columbia (Mo            8.83       8.70   1   5   
  5 john smith                FR Lincoln Coll            9.02       8.86   1   4   
  6 Michael Casebolt          FR Hannibal-LaG            9.36       9.35   2   3   
  7 Richard James             FR Missouri Bap                       9.44   2   2   
  8 deonta johnson            FR Lincoln Coll            9.97       9.47   2   1   
  9 Andrae Griffin            FR Belhaven                           9.50   1 
 10 Larry Stewart             FR Belhaven                           9.64   2 
 11 Matt Kole                    Unattached              9.94      10.17   2 
 12 Bryan Hodges              SO Lindenwood-B           10.22      10.39   2 
 13 Sammy Salinas             FR Illinois Col           10.65      10.74   2 
 14 David Jackson             JR Maryville (M            9.64      13.31   2 
 15 Dustin Wintjen            FR Culver-Stock                      16.79   1 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nsthen Schertz               Eureka                            23.31   10   
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ebony smith               SO Lincoln Coll            7.97       7.86   1  10   
  2 Alliah McClendon          SO William Wood            7.95       7.88   1   8   
  3 Julia Blumkaitis          SO Lindenwood-B            8.02       8.02   1   6   
  4 Jerelle Jones             SR Lindenwood              8.03       8.06   1   5   
  5 Alex Gregory              JR Greenville              8.08       8.11   1   4   
  6 Paige Bray                SO Culver-Stock            8.17       8.12   2   3    8.111
  7 Biobele Gogo-Peters       SR Illinois Col            8.09       8.12   1   2    8.115
  8 Valerie Varanese          FR Knox                    8.27       8.14   2   1   
  9 Dominica Prokup           SR William Wood            8.20       8.25   2  8.243
 10 Aryn Weis                 SR Maryville (M            8.17       8.25   2  8.250
 11 Chelsea Gilles            JR Greenville              8.16       8.27   1 
 12 JaLeea Bonnell            SO Belhaven                8.16       8.34   1 
 13 Lauren Jonen              SR Illinois Tra            8.42       8.48   2 
 
Event 35  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Dos Santos        SR William Wood            7.03       6.95   1  10   
  2 Lavorie Johnson           SO Lindenwood              7.08       7.01   1   8   
  3 austin picton             SO Lincoln Coll            7.10       7.09   1   6   
  4 Jaron Alexander           JR Lindenwood              7.12       7.09   1   5   
  5 Caleb Clemons             FR Webster                 7.14       7.15   1   4   
  6 Andric Thomas             SO Belhaven                7.23       7.15   1   3   
  7 Christian Herring         JR Lindenwood-B            7.24       7.19   2   2   
  8 Jonah Peoples             JR Greenville              7.22       7.23   1   1   
  9 roman hampton             FR Lincoln Coll            7.10       7.24   1 
 10 Jarrid Williams           JR Greenville              7.28       7.24   2 
 11 Jamal Jones               JR William Wood            7.28       7.25   2 
 12 Logan Prewitt             JR Culver-Stock            7.32       7.25   2 
 13 Ross Blakley              SO Missouri Bap            7.33       7.29   2 
 14 Vadim Cojocov             FR Columbia (Mo            7.24       7.35   2 
 -- Chandler Nelson           FR Belhaven                7.35         FS   2 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Levin               Gateway City         2:13.11    2:17.63   1  10   
  2 Hannah Rutherford         SO William Wood         2:28.00    2:25.00   1   8   
  3 mallory tharp             SO Lincoln Coll         2:26.54    2:26.96   1   6   
  4 Katie Escobar             SR Illinois Tra         2:40.00    2:27.28   2   5   
  5 Krissy Finley             SO Illinois-Spr         2:27.50    2:27.40   1   4   
  6 Tateum Rosentreter        SO Hannibal-LaG         2:28.25    2:29.39   1   3   
  7 Kellyn Lamore             FR Quincy               2:32.70    2:31.29   1   2   
  8 Brooke Goodyear           SO Greenville           2:30.93    2:32.35   1   1   
  9 Rebecca Starrett          FR Missouri Bap         2:38.32    2:34.24   2 
 10 Shannon McCaul            SO Westminster          2:27.80    2:34.49   1 
 11 Brooke Kicklighter        JR Hannibal-LaG         2:31.62    2:34.65   1 
 12 Lexi Yoggerst             FR Illinois-Spr         2:37.50    2:34.98   2 
 13 Kelly Meehleib            FR Maryville (M         2:37.00    2:35.02   2 
 14 Hanna Haegele             FR Maryville (M         2:38.00    2:35.05   2 
 15 Brooklyn Schumaker        SO Belhaven             2:29.69    2:35.07   1 
 16 Sheridan Noll             FR Greenville           2:38.00    2:37.45   2 
 17 Bethani Jacobsen          JR Upper Iowa                      2:40.17   5 
 18 Jamie Hundsdorfer         SR St. Louis Ph         2:38.88    2:40.21   2 
 19 Emily Foley               SR Illinois Tra         2:40.00    2:42.40   2 
 20 Christina Conley          FR Columbia (Mo         2:50.00    2:42.81   3 
 21 Rachel Renshaw            SR Greenville           2:44.00    2:43.41   3 
 22 Elyse Flores              SO Lindenwood           2:37.17    2:43.46   2 
 23 Grace Neubauer            SR Knox                 2:44.91    2:45.91   3 
 24 Brianna Cox               FR Greenville           2:46.00    2:46.03   3 
 25 Mara Teer                 FR St. Louis Ph         2:50.00    2:46.16   3 
 26 Brittney Klosak           SR Quincy               2:48.23    2:46.51   3 
 27 Mi'a Gullet               FR Missouri Bap                    2:47.29   5 
 28 Janki Patel               JR St. Louis Ph         2:44.71    2:48.03   3 
 29 deanna anglin             FR Lincoln Coll         2:45.50    2:52.98   3 
 30 Caroline Gardner          FR Maryville (M                    2:53.08   5 
 31 Gabby Adams               FR Greenville           2:58.38    2:55.10   4 
 32 iradukunda josephine      FR Lincoln Coll         3:02.39    2:56.41   4 
 33 Sarah Eves                FR Lindenwood                      2:57.32   5 
 34 Ashley Doellman           FR Quincy               2:50.40    2:59.71   3 
 35 Amanda Brisso             JR Lindenwood                      3:02.18   5 
 36 Amber Tu                  FR St. Louis Ph         3:00.00    3:02.62   4 
 37 Jaclyn Okiishi            SO Maryville (M         2:54.00    3:03.02   4 
 38 Farzana Ahmed             FR Knox                 3:03.03    3:04.00   4 
 39 Tessa Starbeck            FR Hannibal-LaG         2:50.00    3:04.83   3 
 40 Caitlin Hemby             SR Knox                 3:00.14    3:05.77   4 
 41 Emilee Pierce             SO Hannibal-LaG         2:59.27    3:06.36   4 
 42 Madi Shane                FR Illinois-Spr         3:07.50    3:14.06   4 
 43 Shalawn Ellison           JR Lindenwood-B                    3:44.83   5 
 
Event 28  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Sharp              SO Greenville           2:00.00    1:56.86   1  10   
  2 Tyler Splitt                 Illinois Tra         2:00.00    1:59.64   1   8   
  3 Nathan Potts              SO Greenville           2:03.10    2:00.20   1   6   
  4 Shawn Geralds             SO Hannibal-LaG         2:03.45    2:01.31   1   5   
  5 Zachary Barnes            FR Knox                 2:03.80    2:01.47   1   4   
  6 Alex Elam                 FR Maryville (M         2:02.00    2:01.73   1   3   
  7 Shujaat Sultan               Illinois Sta         2:04.00    2:02.43   2   2   
  8 Kelvin Lau                SR Lindenwood           1:59.24    2:02.90   1   1   
  9 Josh Beal                 JR Lindenwood-B         2:01.02    2:03.31   1 
 10 John Mangold              FR Greenville           2:03.50    2:03.35   1 
 11 Zach Yoggerst             SR Illinois Col         2:00.00    2:03.51   1 
 12 Vicente Blanco            SO Lindenwood-B         2:01.83    2:04.09   1 
 13 Daniel Lantz              SO William Wood         2:02.20    2:04.34   1 
 14 Parker Wray               SR Greenville           2:03.90    2:05.75   2 
 15 Ian Jenkins               SO Hendrix              2:03.82    2:05.98   2 
 16 Jacob Tellez              SR Illinois Tra         2:06.00    2:06.14   3 
 17 Murphy Affolder           SO St. Louis Ph         2:05.00    2:06.17   2 
 18 Ryan Dyer                 JR Westminster          2:08.30    2:06.38   3 
 19 Jacob Pinkley             JR Missouri Bap         2:04.89    2:06.66   2 
 20 Nate Richards             JR Principia            2:03.98    2:06.68   2 
 21 Zach Glassmaker           FR William Wood         2:04.00    2:06.69   2 
 22 Sean McCarthy             SR Illinois Tra         2:06.00    2:06.79   3 
 23 Jeremy Rainey-Brown       JR Knox                 2:05.05    2:07.10   2 
 24 Brian Griffin             SR Illinois Tra         2:06.00    2:07.26   3 
 25 Brandon Reyes             FR Lindenwood-B         2:05.26    2:07.90   2 
 26 alex centi                FR Lincoln Coll         2:05.50    2:08.23   2 
 27 david williams            SO Lincoln Coll         2:08.50    2:08.40   3 
 28 Brandon Ceh               JR Eureka               2:10.00    2:08.70   3 
 29 Lamon Wells               SO Belhaven             2:07.26    2:09.35   3 
 30 Robert Goin               JR Greenville           2:13.00    2:10.51   4 
 31 Tyler Wingert             FR Principia                       2:11.31   5 
 32 Rashaun Warner               Illinois Tra         2:15.00    2:11.83   4 
 33 brayden batterton         FR Lincoln Coll         2:05.03    2:12.71   2 
 34 Austin Bestgen            SO William Wood         2:03.90    2:12.78   2 
 35 Jeremy Marshall           SR Culver-Stock         2:19.31    2:13.28   4 
 36 Michael Rohrer            FR Principia                       2:13.43   5 
 37 Kole Rackers              FR Westminster          2:11.33    2:13.75   4 
 38 Patrick Neill             FR Lindenwood-B                    2:13.96   5 
 39 Cody Hanson               SR Illinois Tra         2:10.00    2:15.11   3 
 40 Cody Hauck                FR Lindenwood           2:05.00    2:15.69   2 
 41 Cory Phillips             FR Belhaven             2:15.00    2:16.52   4 
 42 Zachary Gregory           FR Knox                 2:17.13    2:18.86   4 
 43 Laine Chedwick            SO Culver-Stock         2:24.82    2:19.67   4 
 44 Johnathon Goodenow        FR Greenville                      2:19.70   5 
 45 Noel Richards             FR Principia                       2:21.71   5 
 46 Logan Jaggie              JR Missouri Bap                    2:21.81   5 
 47 Calland Townley           SO Culver-Stock         2:24.90    2:23.12   4 
 48 Zeke Oullette             FR Principia                       2:23.44   5 
 49 Will Reyes                   Illinois Tra         2:45.00    2:24.02   5 
 50 Joy Kannookaden           SO Knox                 2:16.67    2:24.23   4 
 51 James Woolley             SO Knox                            2:24.60   5 
 52 Peter Jaeger              SR St. Louis Ph         2:04.54    2:24.85   2 
 53 Fred Jaeger               SR St. Louis Ph         2:10.29    2:25.68   3 
 54 Collin Trower             JR Missouri Bap         2:22.48    2:28.21   4 
 55 Brian Bangi               SO Culver-Stock         2:21.11    2:30.28   4 
 56 Arun Madhavan                Illinois Tra         2:30.00    2:30.39   5 
 57 Zachary Smith             FR Culver-Stock         2:43.02    2:30.67   5 
 58 Casey Moore               JR St. Louis Ph         2:27.35    2:40.31   4 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Young               SO William Wood        18:30.00   18:23.82   10   
  2 Jami Brandow              SO William Wood        18:30.00   18:26.68    8   
  3 Elizabeth Kiblinger       SR Maryville (M        17:30.00   18:30.40    6   
  4 Emily Mauch               JR Maryville (M        18:47.43   18:48.40    5   
  5 Aaryn Edge                SR Lindenwood          19:39.51   18:51.63    4   
  6 Rebecca katz              SO Knox                19:44.65   19:19.51    3   
  7 Kaitlyn Winter            SR Missouri Bap        19:26.07   19:37.46    2   
  8 Emily Erdman              SO Lindenwood-B        20:18.15   19:50.73    1   
  9 Abri Perchetti            JR Culver-Stock                   20:20.80  
 10 Chandra Smith             JR Upper Iowa                     20:58.47  
 11 Melanie Laurence          SO Missouri Bap        20:52.62   22:05.65  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aliyah Reams              JR Missouri Bap           25.23      26.02   1  10   
  2 Jerelle Jones             SR Lindenwood             25.51      26.30   1   8   
  3 Paige Bray                SO Culver-Stock           25.52      26.69   1   6   
  4 ebony smith               SO Lincoln Coll           27.78      26.70   3   5   
  5 Aryn Weis                 SR Maryville (M           26.49      26.75   1   4   
  6 Alliah McClendon          SO William Wood           27.00      26.84   2   3   
  7 Megan Wilson              SO William Wood           27.50      26.95   3   2   
  8 Josie Muniania            SR Greenville             27.20      27.65   2   1   
  9 Dominica Prokup           SR William Wood           27.30      28.01   2 
 10 Courtney Croy             SO Maryville (M           28.29      28.21   4 
 11 Diarra Newson             SO Culver-Stock           27.54      28.27   3 
 12 Valerie Varanese          FR Knox                   28.20      28.29   4 
 13 Emily Andrews             SO William Wood           28.40      28.31   4 
 14 Madison Schumaker         JR Belhaven               27.29      28.42   2 
 15 Jessica McIlhenney        SO William Wood           27.30      28.47   2  28.463
 15 Loren Brooks              SO William Wood           28.79      28.47   5  28.463
 17 Sarah Wilson              SR Hannibal-LaG           28.00      28.50   3 
 18 Erica Kelly               FR Upper Iowa             28.44      28.57   4 
 19 Donalda Desir             SO Webster                28.50      28.67   5 
 20 Molly Dixon               SR Principia              27.47      28.75   2 
 21 Abby Stricker             FR Columbia (Mo           28.93      28.86   5 
 22 Delisha Smith             FR Culver-Stock           30.15      29.00   7 
 23 Katie Beard               SO Hendrix                28.35      29.08   4 
 24 Justice Miller            FR William Wood           29.39      29.11   5 
 25 Sarah McRae               JR William Wood           29.00      29.14   5 
 26 Meghan Illig              SO Webster                29.00      29.24   5 
 27 rylee davis               FR Lincoln Coll           30.05      29.45   7 
 28 Briana Quintana-Barajas   FR Knox                   29.85      29.60   6 
 29 Yaharim Satterwhite       FR Belhaven               28.50      29.75   4 
 30 Courtnee Vialpando        FR Hannibal-LaG           28.00      29.80   3 
 31 Vanessa Gonzalez          FR Lindenwood-B                      30.10   9 
 32 mykia jarrett             SO Lincoln Coll           31.06      30.14   8 
 33 Taylor Howard             SO Westminster            28.02      30.21   3 
 34 kassy dammerman           SO Lincoln Coll           29.60      30.34   6 
 35 Sarah Huckstep            JR Webster                30.00      30.44   6 
 36 Michelle Schmidt          FR Maryville (M           30.83      30.59   7 
 37 samantha Walters          SO St. Louis Ph           31.06      30.81   8 
 38 Sami Sexton               JR Hendrix                29.54      30.91   6 
 39 Mi'a Gullet               FR Missouri Bap           30.72      30.95   7 
 40 Briah Snowden             FR Culver-Stock                      30.96   9 
 41 LeeNaya Brewer            FR Illinois-Spr           31.69      31.06   8 
 42 Maddie Logsdon            FR Illinois-Spr           31.00      31.45   7 
 43 Ali Djokic                   Illinois Tra           32.00      32.21   8 
 44 Jennifer Strosnider       JR William Wood           30.50      32.33   7 
 45 Shontee Pant              SO Principia                         33.61   9 
 46 Ariel Liker               JR Missouri Bap           42.15      44.74   8 
 
Event 32  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gabriel Dos Santos        SR William Wood           22.95      22.80   2  10   
  2 Adrian Sanchez            SR Culver-Stock           22.28      22.90   1   8   
  3 dontae adams              FR Lincoln Coll           22.97      22.91   2   6   
  4 Joshua Newman             SR Lindenwood             22.36      22.92   1   5   
  5 roman hampton             FR Lincoln Coll           23.40      23.20   2   4   
  6 Eddie Barrett             FR Columbia (Mo           23.72      23.28   4   3   
  7 Joshua Reed               SR Belhaven               23.50      23.50   3   2   
  8 Trezher Njoh Malafa       FR Knox                   23.40      23.54   2   1   
  9 Jaron Alexander           JR Lindenwood             22.15      23.55   1 
 10 Marrtell Washington       SR William Wood           23.86      23.57   5 
 11 Josiah Huff               JR Hannibal-LaG           23.70      23.63   4 
 12 Jonah Peoples             JR Greenville             23.01      23.67   2 
 13 Zach Gyuricza             FR Webster                23.50      23.72   3 
 14 Shadrack Ofori-Boadi      SO Knox                   24.22      23.82   7 
 15 Caleb Clemons             FR Webster                23.80      23.83   4  23.823
 16 Donnye Sommerville        SO Knox                   23.96      23.83   5  23.828
 17 Brian Kruzan              FR Illinois Col           23.50      23.90   3 
 18 Josh Kuse                 FR Eureka                 24.27      23.92   7  23.919
 19 Logan Prewitt             JR Culver-Stock           22.65      23.92   1  23.920
 20 Edin Campara              FR Columbia (Mo           24.00      23.98   6 
 21 austin picton             SO Lincoln Coll           23.65      24.00   3 
 22 George Martin             SO Missouri Bap           24.09      24.08   6 
 23 Malik Hamilton            FR Knox                   23.80      24.17   4 
 24 Ross Blakley              SO Missouri Bap           22.63      24.18   1 
 25 Jalen Tucker              JR Knox                   24.16      24.21   6 
 26 Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama  FR William Wood           23.80      24.24   4 
 27 Jay Christman             FR William Wood           24.00      24.25   6 
 28 Jeremy Rainey-Brown       JR Knox                   23.51      24.26   3 
 29 Andrew Pieper             FR Columbia (Mo           24.52      24.31   8 
 30 Justin Fuqua              JR Culver-Stock           24.40      24.32   7 
 31 kameron aaron             FR Lincoln Coll           24.50      24.34   8 
 32 Travis England            FR Hendrix                           24.39  12 
 33 Taylor Moeller            FR Greenville             24.80      24.42   9 
 34 Brandyn Robinson          FR Webster                24.40      24.43   7 
 35 Ryan Heyel                SO Hannibal-LaG           24.26      24.50   7 
 36 Kameron Jackson           SO Missouri Bap           24.87      24.73   9 
 37 Tony Davis                JR Culver-Stock           24.93      24.76   9 
 38 Sebastian Alvis              Illinois Tra           24.50      24.81   8 
 39 Mason Millsap             FR Hendrix                           24.84  12 
 40 Zach Wilson               JR Culver-Stock           23.97      24.89   5 
 41 Zachary Smercina          SO Webster                24.50      24.95   8 
 42 Chris Parker              FR Quincy                 23.85      24.97   4 
 43 Caleb Rybolt              FR Illinois Col           24.00      25.00   5 
 44 Matthew Ramirez           JR Hendrix                           25.01  12 
 45 david forde               FR Lincoln Coll           24.80      25.04   8 
 46 Ammier Hardges            FR Unat-Carl Sa                      25.08  12 
 47 Pierson Gill              SO Principia              25.18      25.20  10 
 48 Michael Hayibor           JR Greenville             25.43      25.22  10 
 49 Noah Moothart             FR Principia              25.95      25.30  11 
 50 Cameron Baker             SR William Wood           24.20      25.36   6 
 51 Ryan Lause                FR Hannibal-LaG           25.00      25.37  10 
 52 Zach Wainwright           SR St. Louis Ph           24.50      25.40   8 
 53 Bryan Hodges              SO Lindenwood-B           25.49      25.41  10  25.402
 54 Bradley Stubbs            FR Greenville             25.82      25.41  11  25.403
 55 Hakeem Gill               SO Knox                   24.96      25.51   9 
 56 Martwain Holmes           SO Knox                   25.43      25.60  10 
 57 Chris King                SR Hannibal-LaG           24.00      25.64   5 
 58 Almondo Conner            SO Lindenwood-B           24.25      25.70   7 
 59 deonta johnson            FR Lincoln Coll           24.80      26.11   9 
 60 Ryan Taylor               SO Maryville (M           26.00      26.35  11 
 61 George Foehrer            SR Webster                24.20      26.46   6 
 62 Brooklyn McCoy            FR Westminster            25.78      26.69  11 
 63 Lincoln McGrath           FR Quincy                            26.74  11 
 64 Johnny Gray               JR Maryville (M           25.53      26.92  10 
 65 James Egan                SO Knox                   27.00      28.74  11 
 66 Toronto Johnson           SO Unat-Carl Sa                      31.92  12 
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaleb Wilson              SR William Wood        15:15.00   15:37.20   1  10   
  2 Doug Mumme                JR Belhaven            15:28.59   15:54.39   1   8   
  3 Rene Giesen               SO Lindenwood-B        15:45.03   15:57.79   1   6   
  4 Andrew Dare               JR Baker               16:12.22   15:58.52   1   5   
  5 Joseph Linder             SO Baker               16:10.12   16:00.55   1   4   
  6 Alex Thompson             FR William Wood        15:20.00   16:09.30   1   3   
  7 Jesse Edwards             SR Westminster         16:15.00   16:12.61   1   2   
  8 Jamie Steury              JR Baker               16:09.11   16:18.44   1   1   
  9 Will McLemore             SO Lindenwood-B        15:44.26   16:23.89   1 
 10 Gunnar Hays               SR Baker               16:19.10   16:29.94   1 
 11 Paco Rosales              FR Lindenwood-B        16:14.00   16:30.24   1 
 12 Corey Matteson            JR Baker               16:10.47   16:31.19   1 
 13 Chase Harris              FR Maryville (M        17:00.00   16:33.79   2 
 14 Kyle Gabrielson           SO William Wood        16:00.00   16:43.94   1 
 15 Tyler Uhrich              JR Maryville (M        16:50.74   16:45.27   2 
 16 Riley Flynn               SO Webster             15:50.00   16:55.54   1 
 17 Ryan Gunter               FR Lindenwood-B        16:55.30   17:04.33   2 
 18 Mike Crotteau             SR Quincy              17:11.00   17:09.45   2 
 19 Austin Matters            JR Hannibal-LaG        17:15.00   17:12.72   2 
 20 Matt McKenzie             SR St. Louis Ph        16:56.78   17:19.12   2 
 21 spencer mellow            FR Lincoln Coll        17:00.50   17:23.03   2 
 22 Shane Blackley            SR Illinois Col        17:00.00   17:23.73   2 
 23 Joshua Daugette           JR Missouri Bap                   17:31.53   2 
 24 Brock Kasten              FR Maryville (M        17:30.00   17:53.22   2 
 25 brody williams            FR Lincoln Coll        18:30.00   17:54.24   2 
 26 Hunter Briggs             JR Hendrix             17:10.16   17:59.59   2 
 27 Taggart VanEtten          SO Unattached          17:30.00   18:49.22   2 
 28 Justin Briante            JR Eureka                         19:21.08   2 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindenwood  'A'                                   3:58.56    3:59.29   1  10   
     1) Jerelle Jones SR                2) Maya Mason SR                  
     3) Michaela Mason SR               4) Linsey Chapa SR                
  2 Belhaven  'A'                                     4:03.00    4:05.12   1   8   
     1) Mariah Sanchez SR               2) Brooklyn Schumaker SO          
     3) JaLeea Bonnell SO               4) Juanita Sanchez SR             
  3 Illinois Track Club  'A'                          4:15.00    4:15.77   1   6   
     1) Jess Ayers SR                   2) Abby Ralph SR                  
     3) Becky Haight SR                 4) Lauren Jonen SR                
  4 Missouri Baptist  'A'                             4:10.00    4:19.62   1   5   
     1) Kacie Tripp FR                  2) Ashley Tate SO                 
     3) Mi'a Gullet FR                  4) Aliyah Reams JR                
  5 Lincoln College  'A'                              4:37.37    4:23.68   2   4   
     1) lauren wendt SO                 2) salamata hanne FR              
     3) jamiera stennis SO              4) raytoria richardson SO         
  6 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                            4:25.00    4:24.50   1   3   
     1) Brooke Kicklighter JR           2) Samantha Nothrop SO            
     3) Tateum Rosentreter SO           4) Sarah Wilson SR                
  7 Maryville (Mo.)  'A'                              4:12.58    4:28.30   1   2   
     1) Megan Weichman FR               2) Hanna Haegele FR               
     3) Kelly Meehleib FR               4) Elizabeth Kiblinger SR         
  8 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                        4:31.00    4:28.43   2   1   
     1) Julia Blumkaitis SO             2) Kaitlin Parrott JR             
     3) Clara Troitino FR               4) Vanessa Gonzalez FR            
  9 Illinois-Springfield  'B'                                    4:48.23   2 
     1) LeeNaya Brewer FR               2) Maddie Logsdon FR              
     3) Amanda Dickens FR               4) Madi Shane FR                  
 10 Greenville  'A'                                              4:52.35   2 
     1) Rachel Renshaw SR               2) Brianna Cox FR                 
     3) Megan Sexton SO                 4) Jalisa Casey FR                
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                        3:22.50    3:29.06   1  10   
     1) Luke Joslin SO                  2) Christian Herring JR           
     3) Robert Strong JR                4) Vicente Blanco SO              
  2 Knox  'A'                                         3:30.00    3:30.09   1   8   
     1) Trezher Njoh Malafa FR          2) Zachary Barnes FR              
     3) Jeremy Rainey-Brown JR          4) Donnye Sommerville SO          
  3 Culver-Stockton  'A'                              3:30.00    3:30.13   1   6   
     1) Logan Prewitt JR                2) Adrian Sanchez SR              
     3) Justin Fuqua JR                 4) Miguel Obregon FR              
  4 Hannibal-LaGrange  'A'                            3:32.00    3:33.07   2   5   
     1) Andrew Daw JR                   2) Josiah Huff JR                 
     3) Shawn Geralds SO                4) Michael Casebolt FR            
  5 Greenville  'A'                                   3:32.00    3:34.56   2   4   
     1) Nathan Allyn JR                 2) Michael Hayibor JR             
     3) Matt Hughes SO                  4) John Mangold FR                
  6 Illinois College  'A'                             3:32.00    3:35.80   2   3   
     1) Jaxon Rieke FR                  2) Austin Spriggs FR              
     3) Zach Yoggerst SR                4) Brett Peifer FR                
  7 William Woods  'A'                                3:37.00    3:36.72   3   2   
     1) Austin Bestgen SO               2) Zach Glassmaker FR             
     3) Daniel Lantz SO                 4) Henrique Yasuo Tsugiyama FR    
  8 Missouri Baptist  'A'                             3:24.83    3:37.78   1   1   
     1) Ross Blakley SO                 2) George Martin SO               
     3) Miles Chase SO                  4) Lawrence McNairy FR            
  9 Maryville (Mo.)  'A'                              3:45.95    3:38.21   3 
     1) Luke Gilsinger SR               2) Ethan Duclos SO                
     3) Ethan Zitting SO                4) Alex Elam FR                   
 10 Lindenwood-Belleville  'B'                        3:33.00    3:39.10   2 
     1) Josh Beal JR                    2) Gunnar Gudmundsson FR          
     3) Carlos Cano SO                  4) Olle Van Den Boom FR           
 11 Lincoln College  'A'                              3:27.50    3:41.31   1 
     1) earl armstrong FR               2) john lawrence SO               
     3) alex centi FR                   4) daniel welling FR              
 12 Illinois Track Club  'A'                          3:44.00    3:47.22   3 
     1) Luke Meyer SR                   2) Sean McCarthy SR               
     3) Jacob Tellez SR                 4) Cody Hanson SR                 
 13 Knox  'B'                                         3:34.20    3:50.35   2 
     1) Malik Hamilton FR               2) Jalen Tucker JR                
     3) Martwain Holmes SO              4) Ifeanyi (Charles) Edemba SR    
 -- Belhaven  'A'                                     3:30.00         DQ   1 
     1) Larry Stewart FR                2) Silvanus Johnson FR            
     3) Chandler Nelson FR              4) Andric Thomas SO               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindenwood                 116        2) William Woods              95   
    3) Maryville (Mo.)             75        4) Missouri Baptist           58   
    5) Greenville                  54        6) Lincoln College            40   
    7) Belhaven                    26        7) Illinois Track Club        26   
    9) Illinois College            18       10) Columbia (Mo.)             16   
   11) Hannibal-LaGrange           14       11) Lindenwood-Belleville      14   
   13) Baker                       10       13) Gateway City United Track  10   
   15) Culver-Stockton              9       16) Hendrix                     8   
   17) Knox                         7       18) St. Louis Pharmacy          6.50
   19) Dakota Wesleyan              5       20) Illinois-Springfield        4   
   21) Eureka                       2.50    22) Webster                     2   
   22) Quincy                       2       22) Upper Iowa                  2   
   22) Westminster (Mo.)            2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindenwood                  71        2) Lindenwood-Belleville      65.50
    3) Greenville                  63        4) William Woods              61   
    5) Lincoln College             60        6) Missouri Baptist           38.50
    7) Hannibal-LaGrange           37        8) Culver-Stockton            30   
    9) Belhaven                    27        9) Principia                  27   
   11) Knox                        25       12) Baker                      22   
   12) Maryville (Mo.)             22       14) Webster                    20   
   15) Illinois College            16       16) Hendrix                    15   
   17) Illinois Track Club         11       18) Eureka                     10   
   18) Illinois-Springfield        10       20) Illinois State University   8   
   20) Columbia (Mo.)               8       22) Westminster (Mo.)           2