Edwardsville Liberty MS XC Invitational

September 20, 2016


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 2M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

488

Ross Bushur Troy-Triad MS

10:39.13

5:20/M

8

 

2

2

604

Justin Mumford Wesclin

11:09.95

5:35/M

 

3

3

572

Joe Schwartz Waterloo MS

11:37.46

5:49/M

6

 

4

4

67

Evan Potter Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

11:38.86

5:49/M

8

 

5

5

495

Tyler Guthrie Troy-Triad MS

11:43.37

5:52/M

8

 

6

6

248

Brandon Canterberry Highland Middle School

11:45.02

5:53/M

8

 

7

7

65

Nico Parker Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

11:49.40

5:55/M

8

 

8

8

486

Drake Bleier Troy-Triad MS

11:53.43

5:57/M

8

 

9

9

560

Gavin Hearren Waterloo MS

11:56.43

5:58/M

7

 

10

10

509

Luke Perry Troy-Triad MS

11:57.90

5:59/M

8

 

11

11

484

Caleb Bagwell Troy-Triad MS

12:02.46

6:01/M

8

 

12

12

88

Jawaun Ford Collinsville Middle School

12:02.92

6:01/M

8

 

13

13

102

Geordan Patrylak Collinsville Middle School

12:03.22

6:02/M

7

 

14

14

289

Tyler Pool Jacksonville MS

12:03.52

6:02/M

7

 

15

15

290

Ben Range Jacksonville MS

12:06.96

6:03/M

7

 

16

16

323

Austin Krone Lincoln Middle School

12:07.72

6:04/M

8

 

17

17

174

Jack Perulfi Edwardsville Liberty MS

12:11.32

6:06/M

8

 

18

18

175

Kyle Polson Edwardsville Liberty MS

12:12.08

6:06/M

8

 

19

19

288

Nathan McCombs Jacksonville MS

12:15.99

6:08/M

7

 

20

20

573

Kyle Sewart Waterloo MS

12:19.22

6:10/M

8

 

21

21

331

Avery Thompson Lincoln Middle School

12:23.03

6:12/M

8

 

22

22

108

Kevin Varela Collinsville Middle School

12:26.31

6:13/M

8

 

23

23

359

Charlie Gentemann Maryville Christian MS

12:26.51

6:13/M

5

 

24

24

186

Xavier Valdez Edwardsville Liberty MS

12:26.73

6:13/M

6

 

25

25

570

Gage Nottmeier Waterloo MS

12:30.80

6:15/M

8

 

26

26

268

Easton Rosen Highland Middle School

12:33.00

6:17/M

8

 

27

27

27

River Wrischnik Alton Middle School

12:36.64

6:18/M

6

 

28

28

281

Trey Bourn Jacksonville MS

12:37.20

6:19/M

7

 

29

29

505

Elliot McAtee Troy-Triad MS

12:38.66

6:19/M

8

 

30

30

259

Bryce Kirsch Highland Middle School

12:40.72

6:20/M

8

 

31

31

490

Carson Dempsey Troy-Triad MS

12:45.25

6:23/M

7

 

32

32

170

Trevor McGeehan Edwardsville Liberty MS

12:46.90

6:23/M

7

 

33

33

61

Nick Novy Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

12:47.84

6:24/M

8

 

34

34

103

Theo Paxton Collinsville Middle School

12:50.70

6:25/M

8

 

35

35

283

Nolan Decker Jacksonville MS

12:51.09

6:26/M

7

 

36

36

394

Kaleb St. Cyr Roxana MS

12:53.10

6:27/M

8

 

37

37

438

Cameron Loyet Swansea Wolf Branch MS

12:54.27

6:27/M

7

 

38

38

555

Lucas Biffar Waterloo MS

12:56.53

6:28/M

8

 

39

39

153

Jack Draper Edwardsville Liberty MS

12:59.57

6:30/M

7

 

40

40

318

Dan Garrison Lincoln Middle School

13:03.53

6:32/M

8

 

41

41

95

Dayton Horras Collinsville Middle School

13:06.23

6:33/M

7

 

42

42

605

Justin Weihle Wesclin

13:06.84

6:33/M

 

43

43

66

Jack Peterson Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

13:08.26

6:34/M

8

 

44

44

356

Isaac Ballard Maryville Christian MS

13:08.30

6:34/M

6

 

45

45

214

Kanalu Wong Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

13:09.63

6:35/M

6

 

46

46

285

Ian Fraas Jacksonville MS

13:14.54

6:37/M

8

 

47

47

316

Drew Dacus Lincoln Middle School

13:15.41

6:38/M

8

 

48

48

75

Lucas Ueda Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

13:18.83

6:39/M

8

 

49

49

332

Tim Tossey Lincoln Middle School

13:19.57

6:40/M

7

 

50

50

441

Nolen Ritzel Swansea Wolf Branch MS

13:21.44

6:41/M

8

 

51

51

553

Max Baldwin Waterloo MS

13:22.94

6:41/M

7

 

52

52

101

Alex Moya Collinsville Middle School

13:27.37

6:44/M

8

 

53

53

571

Ian Schrader Waterloo MS

13:28.71

6:44/M

7

 

54

54

412

Ethan Posey Smithton MS

13:31.28

6:46/M

7

 

55

55

593

Jake Daube Trinity Lutheran

13:33.99

6:47/M

4

 

56

56

414

Cadin Smith Smithton MS

13:36.43

6:48/M

6

 

57

57

271

Ethan Smith Highland Middle School

13:37.04

6:49/M

6

 

58

58

287

Kelley Hume Jacksonville MS

13:39.34

6:50/M

8

 

59

59

265

Cameron Pace Highland Middle School

13:39.61

6:50/M

7

 

60

60

361

Braden Gilmore Maryville Christian MS

13:40.18

6:50/M

5

 

61

61

357

Cameron Beckett Maryville Christian MS

13:42.09

6:51/M

7

 

62

62

246

Cole Basden Highland Middle School

13:44.89

6:52/M

6

 

63

63

146

Seth Blakmore Edwardsville Liberty MS

14:00.29

7:00/M

8

 

64

64

337

Patrick Welch Lincoln Middle School

14:02.03

7:01/M

8

 

65

65

213

Elliott Wilson Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

14:03.37

7:02/M

6

 

66

66

143

Canon Adams Edwardsville Liberty MS

14:03.56

7:02/M

8

 

67

67

70

Rodman Samalea Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

14:04.98

7:02/M

8

 

68

68

206

Will Martin Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

14:05.62

7:03/M

8

 

69

69

368

Dillon Paul Maryville Christian MS

14:06.16

7:03/M

3

 

70

70

360

James Gillihan Maryville Christian MS

14:10.43

7:05/M

6

 

71

71

205

Eli Lingafelter Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

14:12.08

7:06/M

7

 

72

72

15

Jack Evans Alton Middle School

14:16.08

7:08/M

6

 

73

73

89

Stephen Green Collinsville Middle School

14:16.93

7:08/M

8

 

74

74

14

Bryce Christner Alton Middle School

14:19.86

7:10/M

8

 

75

75

407

Connor Luchtefeld Smithton MS

14:24.22

7:12/M

7

 

76

76

204

Dawson Kirkland Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

14:25.38

7:13/M

5

 

77

77

267

Alex Roach Highland Middle School

14:26.09

7:13/M

7

 

78

(< 5)

586

Derek Schley Zion Lutheran School

14:28.00

7:14/M

8

 

79

78

329

Braden Starck Lincoln Middle School

14:29.37

7:15/M

8

 

80

79

589

Natahniel Fleschert Trinity Lutheran

14:29.88

7:15/M

8

 

81

80

363

Noah Jones Maryville Christian MS

14:31.97

7:16/M

7

 

82

81

435

Mason Ballard Swansea Wolf Branch MS

14:36.65

7:18/M

5

 

83

82

404

Jack Lee Smithton MS

14:40.88

7:20/M

7

 

84

83

49

Jonas Hostetler Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

14:46.21

7:23/M

7

 

85

84

416

Killian Weiss Smithton MS

15:00.62

7:30/M

7

 

86

85

17

Victor Humphrey Alton Middle School

15:00.63

7:30/M

6

 

87

86

606

Wyatt Christopher Wesclin

15:05.00

7:33/M

 

88

87

212

Jake Wilkinson Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

15:09.27

7:35/M

6

 

89

88

23

Ren Neal Alton Middle School

15:10.44

7:35/M

7

 

90

89

590

Mason Miller Trinity Lutheran

15:10.93

7:35/M

7

 

91

90

393

Garrett McBride Roxana MS

15:13.04

7:37/M

6

 

92

91

436

Connor Barnsley Swansea Wolf Branch MS

15:17.23

7:39/M

7

 

93

92

444

Alek Sabula Swansea Wolf Branch MS

15:27.16

7:44/M

7

 

94

93

200

Troy Chenault Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

15:37.51

7:49/M

5

 

95

94

22

Blake Markel Alton Middle School

15:39.46

7:50/M

7

 

96

95

607

Wyatt Partington Wesclin

15:52.34

7:56/M

 

97

96

26

Brenden Seehausen Alton Middle School

15:59.28

8:00/M

7

 

98

97

442

Carter Rose Swansea Wolf Branch MS

15:59.55

8:00/M

6

 

99

98

440

Caleb Poenitske Swansea Wolf Branch MS

16:08.38

8:04/M

7

 

100

99

403

Joshua Lachance Smithton MS

16:19.73

8:10/M

6

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(< 5)

587

Jacob Liefer Zion Lutheran School

17:25.98

8:43/M

5

 

102

100

608

Cole Frisse Wesclin

17:39.57

8:50/M

 

103

101

401

Paul Colgan Smithton MS

18:03.34

9:02/M

7

 

104

102

592

Cameron Brown Trinity Lutheran

18:27.39

9:14/M

5

 

105

103

609

Caleb Lucke Wesclin

18:34.02

9:17/M

 

106

104

399

Logan Wonders Roxana MS

19:19.41

9:40/M

8

 

107

105

398

Joseph Whetzel Roxana MS

19:32.02

9:46/M

5

 

108

(< 5)

588

Cody Steele Zion Lutheran School

19:51.88

9:56/M

6

 

109

106

591

Josiah Lange Trinity Lutheran

20:48.71

10:24/M

8

 

110

107

397

Andrew Townsend Roxana MS

22:55.26

11:28/M

6

 

111

108

392

Troy Holbrook Roxana MS

24:06.16

12:03/M

6

 

112

109

395

Brandon Strader Roxana MS

24:23.54

12:12/M

8

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Open

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

493

Tanner Fox Troy-Triad MS

12:40.42

6:20/M

8

 

2

2

518

Jacob Stewart Troy-Triad MS

12:58.85

6:29/M

6

 

3

3

487

Jackson Buck Troy-Triad MS

13:10.19

6:35/M

7

 

4

4

77

Kendal Walter Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

13:17.41

6:39/M

8

 

5

5

524

Daniel Wineingar Troy-Triad MS

13:25.08

6:43/M

7

 

6

6

324

Adam Lunn Lincoln Middle School

13:29.48

6:45/M

8

 

7

7

511

David Powell Troy-Triad MS

13:36.45

6:48/M

6

 

8

8

501

Brendan Howe Troy-Triad MS

13:37.13

6:49/M

6

 

9

9

68

Austin Renner Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

13:41.22

6:51/M

7

 

10

10

569

Aaron Nobbe Waterloo MS

13:43.67

6:52/M

7

 

11

11

492

Ethan Dudley Troy-Triad MS

13:44.61

6:52/M

7

 

12

(> 7)

510

Aidan Postma Troy-Triad MS

13:47.78

6:54/M

6

 

13

12

333

Aidan Underwood Lincoln Middle School

13:53.12

6:57/M

7

 

14

(> 7)

499

Dillon Henderson Troy-Triad MS

13:56.98

6:58/M

6

 

15

13

319

Zack Gibbs Lincoln Middle School

13:58.99

6:59/M

8

 

16

14

578

Morgan Stratton Waterloo MS

14:01.96

7:01/M

6

 

17

15

51

Lloyd Jack Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

14:04.07

7:02/M

8

 

18

16

69

Grant Risse Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

14:04.85

7:02/M

8

 

19

17

79

Michael Wilson Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

14:07.13

7:04/M

7

 

20

(> 7)

516

Jack Sax Troy-Triad MS

14:12.85

7:06/M

7

 

21

18

556

Riley Chamberlain Waterloo MS

14:12.95

7:06/M

6

 

22

(> 7)

496

Chase Hall Troy-Triad MS

14:18.16

7:09/M

7

 

23

(> 7)

507

McGrady Noyes Troy-Triad MS

14:19.02

7:10/M

6

 

24

(> 7)

520

Owen Twyman Troy-Triad MS

14:24.55

7:12/M

6

 

25

19

294

Jacob Wyman Jacksonville MS

14:25.76

7:13/M

7

 

26

20

144

Jonas Akeman Edwardsville Liberty MS

14:29.25

7:15/M

8

 

27

21

19

Lucas Kercher Alton Middle School

14:31.88

7:16/M

8

 

28

22

165

Luke Keth Edwardsville Liberty MS

14:31.95

7:16/M

7

 

29

(> 7)

523

Damon Willis Troy-Triad MS

14:34.04

7:17/M

6

 

30

23

255

Syler Hogg Highland Middle School

14:34.43

7:17/M

7

 

31

(> 7)

502

JD Hutton Troy-Triad MS

14:34.94

7:17/M

6

 

32

24

62

Phoenix O'Leary Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

14:36.99

7:18/M

6

 

33

25

63

Drake O'Leary Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

14:37.48

7:19/M

8

 

34

26

566

Donovan Knuckles Waterloo MS

14:38.56

7:19/M

7

 

35

27

183

Tyler Schiebal Edwardsville Liberty MS

14:39.22

7:20/M

8

 

36

28

321

Owen Gruben Lincoln Middle School

14:45.12

7:23/M

7

 

37

29

291

Spencer Rouland Jacksonville MS

14:45.91

7:23/M

7

 

38

30

320

Bobby Glisson Lincoln Middle School

14:48.49

7:24/M

7

 

39

(> 7)

506

Tyler Miller Troy-Triad MS

14:52.69

7:26/M

7

 

40

(> 7)

55

Jacob Markey Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

14:54.90

7:27/M

8

 

41

31

584

Dominic Veteto Waterloo MS

14:55.60

7:28/M

7

 

42

(> 7)

53

Luke Jenkins Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

14:55.60

7:28/M

8

 

43

(> 7)

500

Jaden Henderson Troy-Triad MS

14:56.10

7:28/M

8

 

44

(> 7)

514

Carter Reeves Troy-Triad MS

14:56.10

7:28/M

6

 

45

32

157

Abe Ginaris Edwardsville Liberty MS

14:58.02

7:29/M

6

 

46

33

293

Nolan Welch Jacksonville MS

15:02.70

7:31/M

7

 

47

34

93

Evan Heintz Collinsville Middle School

15:05.54

7:33/M

7

 

48

35

164

Adam Johnson Edwardsville Liberty MS

15:09.32

7:35/M

7

 

49

36

85

Brock Cunningham Collinsville Middle School

15:09.76

7:35/M

7

 

50

37

564

Spencer Kempf Waterloo MS

15:15.09

7:38/M

7

 

51

38

358

Garrett Beckett Maryville Christian MS

15:15.66

7:38/M

5

 

52

39

266

Grant Redour Highland Middle School

15:16.46

7:38/M

6

 

53

(> 7)

40

Thomas Estrada Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

15:17.67

7:39/M

7

 

54

40

562

Matthew Hunter Waterloo MS

15:18.18

7:39/M

6

 

55

(> 7)

78

Devin Wilson Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

15:20.62

7:40/M

7

 

56

41

251

Cole Reed Highland Middle School

15:22.39

7:41/M

 

57

42

336

Anthony Weber Lincoln Middle School

15:23.49

7:42/M

7

 

58

43

18

Nash Johnson Alton Middle School

15:27.52

7:44/M

8

 

59

44

96

Brayan Isidro Collinsville Middle School

15:29.08

7:45/M

8

 

60

(> 7)

513

Collin Reed Troy-Triad MS

15:30.80

7:45/M

6

 

61

45

178

Sam Reader Edwardsville Liberty MS

15:31.71

7:46/M

6

 

62

46

326

Austin Naylor Lincoln Middle School

15:33.69

7:47/M

6

 

63

(> 7)

330

Jack Summers Lincoln Middle School

15:35.30

7:48/M

8

 

64

(> 7)

581

Clayton Turner Waterloo MS

15:37.75

7:49/M

8

 

65

47

105

Moises Rodriguez Collinsville Middle School

15:38.13

7:49/M

8

 

66

48

169

Nick McClintock Edwardsville Liberty MS

15:39.45

7:50/M

7

 

67

49

24

Wesley Patridge Alton Middle School

15:40.73

7:50/M

6

 

68

50

254

Hunter Hediger Highland Middle School

15:42.24

7:51/M

7

 

69

51

262

Jack Massa Highland Middle School

15:43.45

7:52/M

6

 

70

(> 7)

156

Mitchell Garde Edwardsville Liberty MS

15:44.97

7:52/M

7

 

71

(> 7)

334

Will Voss Lincoln Middle School

15:47.54

7:54/M

7

 

72

(> 7)

525

Ben Winslow Troy-Triad MS

15:48.65

7:54/M

6

 

73

(> 7)

52

Nolan Jenkins Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

15:49.47

7:55/M

6

 

74

52

362

Dylan Hunt Maryville Christian MS

15:49.83

7:55/M

6

 

75

(> 7)

72

Matt Tindall Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

15:49.93

7:55/M

7

 

76

(> 7)

158

Kris Harbison Edwardsville Liberty MS

15:49.98

7:55/M

8

 

77

(> 7)

80

Carter Young Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

15:51.53

7:56/M

6

 

78

(> 7)

574

Landon Snodgrass Waterloo MS

15:53.92

7:57/M

6

 

79

(> 7)

188

Brandon Young Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:03.28

8:02/M

6

 

80

(> 7)

173

Tino Ojeda Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:04.42

8:02/M

7

 

81

53

286

Riley Hickox Jacksonville MS

16:07.05

8:04/M

7

 

82

54

260

Galen Kohlbrecher Highland Middle School

16:08.19

8:04/M

7

 

83

(> 7)

36

Braden Crouse Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

16:09.29

8:05/M

6

 

84

(> 7)

60

Ethan Nieroda Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

16:10.34

8:05/M

6

 

85

(> 7)

317

Josh Daly Lincoln Middle School

16:11.69

8:06/M

6

 

86

55

247

Gabe Schwartz Highland Middle School

16:12.99

8:06/M

 

87

(< 5)

210

Luke Robinson Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

16:13.90

8:07/M

4

 

88

(> 7)

145

Scott Baxter Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:19.38

8:10/M

6

 

89

(> 7)

522

Ryan Weber Troy-Triad MS

16:19.55

8:10/M

8

 

90

(> 7)

179

Robbie Reiheld Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:19.57

8:10/M

7

 

91

(> 7)

185

Jack Stricker Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:19.93

8:10/M

7

 

92

(> 7)

187

Max Wiemers Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:24.02

8:12/M

6

 

93

(> 7)

154

Clow Edan Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:28.09

8:14/M

6

 

94

56

370

Kenan Strahm Maryville Christian MS

16:29.89

8:15/M

5

 

95

(> 7)

517

Isaiah Schlechte Troy-Triad MS

16:32.19

8:16/M

7

 

96

57

16

Taelor Holloway Alton Middle School

16:32.91

8:16/M

8

 

97

(> 7)

152

James Dombrowski Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:33.46

8:17/M

6

 

98

(> 7)

325

Brendan Maddox Lincoln Middle School

16:33.67

8:17/M

7

 

99

(> 7)

575

Jordan Sommers Waterloo MS

16:34.17

8:17/M

6

 

100

(> 7)

56

Caden McVay Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

16:34.76

8:17/M

6

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

172

Eddie Noonan Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:35.62

8:18/M

7

 

102

(> 7)

263

Tom Nyquist Highland Middle School

16:36.65

8:18/M

8

 

103

(> 7)

45

Christian Hairr Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

16:38.19

8:19/M

8

 

104

(> 7)

151

Ethan Dingman Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:38.24

8:19/M

6

 

105

(> 7)

274

Jacob Zeigler Highland Middle School

16:38.26

8:19/M

7

 

106

58

284

Steven Doss Jacksonville MS

16:38.70

8:19/M

7

 

107

(> 7)

257

Isaac Irving Highland Middle School

16:41.68

8:21/M

6

 

108

(> 7)

181

Alex Russi Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:41.78

8:21/M

7

 

109

(> 7)

81

Trenton Zimmerman Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

16:43.21

8:22/M

8

 

110

59

25

Ayden Schroeder Alton Middle School

16:43.79

8:22/M

8

 

111

(> 7)

322

Will Holland Lincoln Middle School

16:55.07

8:28/M

6

 

112

(> 7)

184

Jacob Schulz Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:58.33

8:29/M

6

 

113

60

84

Klayton Beam Collinsville Middle School

17:00.49

8:30/M

8

 

114

(> 7)

328

Landen Schickedanz Lincoln Middle School

17:02.53

8:31/M

6

 

115

(> 7)

54

Chase Little Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

17:03.48

8:32/M

7

 

116

61

292

Aiden Swift Jacksonville MS

17:04.05

8:32/M

7

 

117

(> 7)

76

Kaden Vollmer Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

17:05.74

8:33/M

7

 

118

62

20

Grant Lockhart Alton Middle School

17:08.53

8:34/M

8

 

119

(> 7)

150

Will Dimitroff Edwardsville Liberty MS

17:11.95

8:36/M

8

 

120

(> 7)

256

Lucas Hund Highland Middle School

17:15.01

8:38/M

7

 

121

(> 7)

585

Devon Walter Waterloo MS

17:17.18

8:39/M

8

 

122

(> 7)

171

Connor Morrison Edwardsville Liberty MS

17:19.51

8:40/M

6

 

123

(> 7)

39

Chris Erickson Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

17:20.02

8:40/M

7

 

124

(> 7)

519

Dylan Tiernan Troy-Triad MS

17:23.88

8:42/M

7

 

125

(> 7)

50

Aidan Humphrey Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

17:25.50

8:43/M

6

 

126

(> 7)

508

Jon Nunley Troy-Triad MS

17:28.15

8:44/M

7

 

127

(> 7)

35

Harrison Clinton Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

17:29.39

8:45/M

7

 

128

(> 7)

30

Griffin Beveridge Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

17:29.63

8:45/M

6

 

129

(> 7)

252

Landon Gunter Highland Middle School

17:31.42

8:46/M

6

 

130

(< 5)

208

Ryan Peery Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

17:37.44

8:49/M

4

 

131

(> 7)

73

Ben Tindall Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

17:43.44

8:52/M

8

 

132

(> 7)

177

Noah Range Edwardsville Liberty MS

17:44.27

8:52/M

8

 

133

(> 7)

180

Nolan Rowe Edwardsville Liberty MS

17:50.79

8:55/M

6

 

134

(> 7)

583

Jeremy Tyson Waterloo MS

17:57.49

8:59/M

6

 

135

(> 7)

182

Isaiah Rutgers Edwardsville Liberty MS

17:59.34

9:00/M

6

 

136

(> 7)

273

Talon Vrell Highland Middle School

18:02.68

9:01/M

6

 

137

63

449

Max Ziegler Swansea Wolf Branch MS

18:04.39

9:02/M

5

 

138

(> 7)

335

Sam Vuagniaux Lincoln Middle School

18:07.48

9:04/M

6

 

139

64

364

Joe Liston Maryville Christian MS

18:07.50

9:04/M

4

 

140

(> 7)

552

Kris Ade Waterloo MS

18:11.38

9:06/M

6

 

141

(> 7)

161

Ben Jenkins Edwardsville Liberty MS

18:14.62

9:07/M

7

 

142

65

445

Michael Schaefer Swansea Wolf Branch MS

18:17.34

9:09/M

7

 

143

66

439

Ryan McVey Swansea Wolf Branch MS

18:17.62

9:09/M

7

 

144

(> 7)

270

Garret Schlarmann Highland Middle School

18:19.87

9:10/M

6

 

145

(> 7)

561

Eric Holman Waterloo MS

18:22.92

9:11/M

6

 

146

(> 7)

47

Preston Hermann Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

18:24.61

9:12/M

8

 

147

(> 7)

565

Gavin King Waterloo MS

18:26.95

9:13/M

6

 

148

(> 7)

494

Vincent Garavaglia Troy-Triad MS

18:27.85

9:14/M

6

 

149

(> 7)

42

Jackson Glover Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

18:30.08

9:15/M

6

 

150

(> 7)

489

Logan Cason Troy-Triad MS

18:30.33

9:15/M

7

 

151

(> 7)

272

Mason Steinbeck Highland Middle School

18:32.70

9:16/M

6

 

152

(> 7)

498

Gavin Helmkamp Troy-Triad MS

18:34.61

9:17/M

6

 

153

(> 7)

147

Frankie Bradley Edwardsville Liberty MS

18:39.70

9:20/M

6

 

154

(> 7)

38

Alex Dunn Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

18:49.00

9:25/M

7

 

155

(> 7)

166

Dhanush Kondapalli Edwardsville Liberty MS

18:49.39

9:25/M

6

 

156

67

282

Nate Colon Jacksonville MS

18:50.87

9:25/M

7

 

157

68

374

Andrew Wilson Maryville Christian MS

19:04.27

9:32/M

7

 

158

(> 7)

44

Jacob Grawitch Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

19:06.99

9:33/M

7

 

159

(> 7)

504

Tanner Massie Troy-Triad MS

19:13.01

9:37/M

6

 

160

(> 7)

269

Gavin Schlarmann Highland Middle School

19:14.58

9:37/M

6

 

161

69

377

Tanner Young Maryville Christian MS

19:19.47

9:40/M

6

 

162

(> 7)

515

Brody Rood Troy-Triad MS

19:26.88

9:43/M

6

 

163

(> 7)

28

Ryan Baskette Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

19:34.47

9:47/M

6

 

164

(< 5)

211

Logan Wedmore Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

19:36.89

9:48/M

7

 

165

(> 7)

31

Xander Cesa Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

19:39.86

9:50/M

8

 

166

70

107

Jake Sebesta Collinsville Middle School

19:44.99

9:52/M

7

 

167

71

375

Jacob Wilson Maryville Christian MS

19:45.96

9:53/M

5

 

168

72

86

Ivan Delrio Collinsville Middle School

19:45.97

9:53/M

8

 

169

(> 7)

559

Jacob Griest Waterloo MS

19:51.58

9:56/M

6

 

170

(> 7)

365

J.J. Lostutter Maryville Christian MS

19:54.02

9:57/M

4

 

171

(> 7)

59

Jayson Mock Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

19:58.15

9:59/M

6

 

172

(> 7)

91

Kevin Harness Collinsville Middle School

19:58.78

9:59/M

8

 

173

(> 7)

371

Reilly Sutberry Maryville Christian MS

19:59.72

10:00/M

4

 

174

(> 7)

57

Bruce Miller Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

20:07.74

10:04/M

6

 

175

(> 7)

376

Ashton Woods Maryville Christian MS

20:11.00

10:06/M

4

 

176

(> 7)

568

Allen Neimann Waterloo MS

20:24.88

10:12/M

6

 

177

(> 7)

497

Patrick Hartmann Troy-Triad MS

20:33.73

10:17/M

7

 

178

(> 7)

249

Aiden Conrad Highland Middle School

20:39.28

10:20/M

6

 

179

(> 7)

48

Alex Hess Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

20:49.01

10:25/M

6

 

180

73

446

Cole Schwan Swansea Wolf Branch MS

20:51.34

10:26/M

6

 

181

74

447

Dagen Whimpee Swansea Wolf Branch MS

20:55.67

10:28/M

5

 

182

75

437

Michael Hayes Swansea Wolf Branch MS

21:01.23

10:31/M

8

 

183

(> 7)

264

John Nyquist Highland Middle School

21:17.60

10:39/M

7

 

184

(> 7)

580

Lance Toenjes Waterloo MS

21:20.19

10:40/M

6

 

185

(> 7)

253

Gavin Hayden Highland Middle School

21:40.94

10:50/M

6

 

186

(> 7)

176

Nolan Poole Edwardsville Liberty MS

21:46.47

10:53/M

6

 

187

(> 7)

491

Jackson Drake Troy-Triad MS

22:01.59

11:01/M

6

 

188

(> 7)

369

Scott Smallie Maryville Christian MS

22:29.32

11:15/M

6

 

189

(> 7)

37

Ben Doan Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

22:41.88

11:21/M

8

 

190

(> 7)

149

Hudson Dickhaus Edwardsville Liberty MS

22:57.05

11:29/M

6

 

191

(> 7)

33

Xaarin Cesa Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

23:27.42

11:44/M

8

 

192

(> 7)

558

Grayson Frenick Waterloo MS

24:23.89

12:12/M

6

 

193

(> 7)

372

A.J. Sutberry Maryville Christian MS

24:44.66

12:22/M

5

 

194

(> 7)

32

Xane Cesa Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

25:15.02

12:38/M

8

 

195

(> 7)

563

Gavin Juelfs Waterloo MS

25:15.89

12:38/M

6

 

196

(> 7)

58

Luke Minton Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

25:20.35

12:40/M

6

 

197

(> 7)

526

Logan Wyatt Troy-Triad MS

25:30.56

12:45/M

8

 

198

(> 7)

34

Evan Chamberlain Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

25:42.17

12:51/M

6

 

199

(> 7)

512

Luka Radicic Troy-Triad MS

25:48.12

12:54/M

6

 

200

(> 7)

46

Sam Hendricks Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

25:58.28

12:59/M

8

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

76

21

Noah Lyles Alton Middle School

26:20.22

13:10/M

6

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 2M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Troy-Triad MS

35

1

5

8

10

11

29

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 58:16.29--- Average Time: 11:39.26

 

2

Waterloo MS

95

3

9

20

25

38

51

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:01:20.44--- Average Time: 12:16.09

 

3

Jacksonville MS

111

14

15

19

28

35

46

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:01:54.76--- Average Time: 12:22.95

 

4

Collinsville Middle School

122

12

13

22

34

41

52

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:02:29.38--- Average Time: 12:29.88

 

5

Edwardsville Liberty MS

130

17

18

24

32

39

63

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:02:36.60--- Average Time: 12:31.32

 

6

Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

135

4

7

33

43

48

67

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:02:43.19--- Average Time: 12:32.64

 

7

Lincoln Middle School

173

16

21

40

47

49

64

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:09.26--- Average Time: 12:49.85

 

8

Highland Middle School

178

6

26

30

57

59

62

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:04:15.39--- Average Time: 12:51.08

 

9

Maryville Christian MS

257

23

44

60

61

69

70

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:03.24--- Average Time: 13:24.65

 

10

Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

325

45

65

68

71

76

87

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:56.08--- Average Time: 13:59.22

 

11

Wesclin

325

2

42

86

95

100

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:53.70--- Average Time: 14:34.74

 

12

Alton Middle School

346

27

72

74

85

88

94

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:23.65--- Average Time: 14:16.73

 

13

Swansea Wolf Branch MS

351

37

50

81

91

92

97

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:36.75--- Average Time: 14:19.35

 

14

Smithton MS

351

54

56

75

82

84

99

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:13.43--- Average Time: 14:14.69

 

15

Trinity Lutheran

431

55

79

89

102

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:30.90--- Average Time: 16:30.18

 

16

Roxana MS

442

36

90

104

105

107

108

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:52.83--- Average Time: 17:58.57

 

Inc.

Zion Lutheran School

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Open

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Troy-Triad MS

18

1

2

3

5

7

8

11

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:05:50.99--- Average Time: 13:10.20

 

2

Amelia V. Carriel Junior High

61

4

9

15

16

17

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:09:14.68--- Average Time: 13:50.94

 

3

Lincoln Middle School

89

6

12

13

28

30

42

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:55.20--- Average Time: 14:11.04

 

4

Waterloo MS

99

10

14

18

26

31

37

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:11:32.74--- Average Time: 14:18.55

 

5

Edwardsville Liberty MS

136

20

22

27

32

35

45

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:13:47.76--- Average Time: 14:45.55

 

6

Jacksonville MS

192

19

29

33

53

58

61

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:00.12--- Average Time: 15:24.02

 

7

Highland Middle School

204

23

39

41

50

51

54

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:16:38.97--- Average Time: 15:19.79

 

8

Collinsville Middle School

221

34

36

44

47

60

70

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:23.00--- Average Time: 15:40.60

 

9

Alton Middle School

229

21

43

49

57

59

62

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:56.83--- Average Time: 15:47.37

 

10

Maryville Christian MS

278

38

52

56

64

68

69

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:47.15--- Average Time: 16:57.43

 

11

Swansea Wolf Branch MS

341

63

65

66

73

74

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:26.36--- Average Time: 19:17.27

 

Inc.

Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys 2M

Team - Troy-Triad MS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 58:16.29 Ave Time:11:39.26
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

488

Ross Bushur

8

1

1

10:39.13

10:39.13

0:00.00

2

495

Tyler Guthrie

8

5

6

11:43.37

22:22.50

1:04.24

3

486

Drake Bleier

8

8

14

11:53.43

34:15.93

1:14.30

4

509

Luke Perry

8

10

24

11:57.90

46:13.83

1:18.77

5

484

Caleb Bagwell

8

11

35

12:02.46

58:16.29

1:23.33

6

505

Elliot McAtee

8

(29)

(64)

12:38.66

1:10:54.95

1:59.53

7

490

Carson Dempsey

7

(31)

(95)

12:45.25

1:23:40.20

2:06.12

 
Team - Waterloo MS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:01:20.44 Ave Time:12:16.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

572

Joe Schwartz

6

3

3

11:37.46

11:37.46

0:00.00

2

560

Gavin Hearren

7

9

12

11:56.43

23:33.89

0:18.97

3

573

Kyle Sewart

8

20

32

12:19.22

35:53.11

0:41.76

4

570

Gage Nottmeier

8

25

57

12:30.80

48:23.91

0:53.34

5

555

Lucas Biffar

8

38

95

12:56.53

1:01:20.44

1:19.07

6

553

Max Baldwin

7

(51)

(146)

13:22.94

1:14:43.38

1:45.48

7

571

Ian Schrader

7

(53)

(199)

13:28.71

1:28:12.09

1:51.25

 
Team - Jacksonville MS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:01:54.76 Ave Time:12:22.95
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

289

Tyler Pool

7

14

14

12:03.52

12:03.52

0:00.00

2

290

Ben Range

7

15

29

12:06.96

24:10.48

0:03.44

3

288

Nathan McCombs

7

19

48

12:15.99

36:26.47

0:12.47

4

281

Trey Bourn

7

28

76

12:37.20

49:03.67

0:33.68

5

283

Nolan Decker

7

35

111

12:51.09

1:01:54.76

0:47.57

6

285

Ian Fraas

8

(46)

(157)

13:14.54

1:15:09.30

1:11.02

7

287

Kelley Hume

8

(58)

(215)

13:39.34

1:28:48.64

1:35.82

 
Team - Collinsville Middle School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:02:29.38 Ave Time:12:29.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

88

Jawaun Ford

8

12

12

12:02.92

12:02.92

0:00.00

2

102

Geordan Patrylak

7

13

25

12:03.22

24:06.14

0:00.30

3

108

Kevin Varela

8

22

47

12:26.31

36:32.45

0:23.39

4

103

Theo Paxton

8

34

81

12:50.70

49:23.15

0:47.78

5

95

Dayton Horras

7

41

122

13:06.23

1:02:29.38

1:03.31

6

101

Alex Moya

8

(52)

(174)

13:27.37

1:15:56.75

1:24.45

7

89

Stephen Green

8

(73)

(247)

14:16.93

1:30:13.68

2:14.01

 
Team - Edwardsville Liberty MS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:02:36.60 Ave Time:12:31.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

174

Jack Perulfi

8

17

17

12:11.32

12:11.32

0:00.00

2

175

Kyle Polson

8

18

35

12:12.08

24:23.40

0:00.76

3

186

Xavier Valdez

6

24

59

12:26.73

36:50.13

0:15.41

4

170

Trevor McGeehan

7

32

91

12:46.90

49:37.03

0:35.58

5

153

Jack Draper

7

39

130

12:59.57

1:02:36.60

0:48.25

6

146

Seth Blakmore

8

(63)

(193)

14:00.29

1:16:36.89

1:48.97

7

143

Canon Adams

8

(66)

(259)

14:03.56

1:30:40.45

1:52.24

 
Team - Amelia V. Carriel Junior High Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:02:43.19 Ave Time:12:32.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

67

Evan Potter

8

4

4

11:38.86

11:38.86

0:00.00

2

65

Nico Parker

8

7

11

11:49.40

23:28.26

0:10.54

3

61

Nick Novy

8

33

44

12:47.84

36:16.10

1:08.98

4

66

Jack Peterson

8

43

87

13:08.26

49:24.36

1:29.40

5

75

Lucas Ueda

8

48

135

13:18.83

1:02:43.19

1:39.97

6

70

Rodman Samalea

8

(67)

(202)

14:04.98

1:16:48.17

2:26.12

7

49

Jonas Hostetler

7

(83)

(285)

14:46.21

1:31:34.38

3:07.35

 
Team - Lincoln Middle School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 1:04:09.26 Ave Time:12:49.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

323

Austin Krone

8

16

16

12:07.72

12:07.72

0:00.00

2

331

Avery Thompson

8

21

37

12:23.03

24:30.75

0:15.31

3

318

Dan Garrison

8

40

77

13:03.53

37:34.28

0:55.81

4

316

Drew Dacus

8

47

124

13:15.41

50:49.69

1:07.69

5

332

Tim Tossey

7

49

173

13:19.57

1:04:09.26

1:11.85

6

337

Patrick Welch

8

(64)

(237)

14:02.03

1:18:11.29

1:54.31

7

329

Braden Starck

8

(78)

(315)

14:29.37

1:32:40.66

2:21.65

 
Team - Highland Middle School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:04:15.39 Ave Time:12:51.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

248

Brandon Canterberry

8

6

6

11:45.02

11:45.02

0:00.00

2

268

Easton Rosen

8

26

32

12:33.00

24:18.02

0:47.98

3

259

Bryce Kirsch

8

30

62

12:40.72

36:58.74

0:55.70

4

271

Ethan Smith

6

57

119

13:37.04

50:35.78

1:52.02

5

265

Cameron Pace

7

59

178

13:39.61

1:04:15.39

1:54.59

6

246

Cole Basden

6

(62)

(240)

13:44.89

1:18:00.28

1:59.87

7

267

Alex Roach

7

(77)

(317)

14:26.09

1:32:26.37

2:41.07

 
Team - Maryville Christian MS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:07:03.24 Ave Time:13:24.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

359

Charlie Gentemann

5

23

23

12:26.51

12:26.51

0:00.00

2

356

Isaac Ballard

6

44

67

13:08.30

25:34.81

0:41.79

3

361

Braden Gilmore

5

60

127

13:40.18

39:14.99

1:13.67

4

357

Cameron Beckett

7

61

188

13:42.09

52:57.08

1:15.58

5

368

Dillon Paul

3

69

257

14:06.16

1:07:03.24

1:39.65

6

360

James Gillihan

6

(70)

(327)

14:10.43

1:21:13.67

1:43.92

7

363

Noah Jones

7

(80)

(407)

14:31.97

1:35:45.64

2:05.46

 
Team - Good Shepherd Lutheran MS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 325 Team Score (times): 1:09:56.08 Ave Time:13:59.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

214

Kanalu Wong

6

45

45

13:09.63

13:09.63

0:00.00

2

213

Elliott Wilson

6

65

110

14:03.37

27:13.00

0:53.74

3

206

Will Martin

8

68

178

14:05.62

41:18.62

0:55.99

4

205

Eli Lingafelter

7

71

249

14:12.08

55:30.70

1:02.45

5

204

Dawson Kirkland

5

76

325

14:25.38

1:09:56.08

1:15.75

6

212

Jake Wilkinson

6

(87)

(412)

15:09.27

1:25:05.35

1:59.64

7

200

Troy Chenault

5

(93)

(505)

15:37.51

1:40:42.86

2:27.88

 
Team - Wesclin Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 325 Team Score (times): 1:12:53.70 Ave Time:14:34.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

604

Justin Mumford

2

2

11:09.95

11:09.95

0:00.00

2

605

Justin Weihle

42

44

13:06.84

24:16.79

1:56.89

3

606

Wyatt Christopher

86

130

15:05.00

39:21.79

3:55.05

4

607

Wyatt Partington

95

225

15:52.34

55:14.13

4:42.39

5

608

Cole Frisse

100

325

17:39.57

1:12:53.70

6:29.62

6

609

Caleb Lucke

(103)

(428)

18:34.02

1:31:27.72

7:24.07

 
Team - Alton Middle School Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 346 Team Score (times): 1:11:23.65 Ave Time:14:16.73
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

27

River Wrischnik

6

27

27

12:36.64

12:36.64

0:00.00

2

15

Jack Evans

6

72

99

14:16.08

26:52.72

1:39.44

3

14

Bryce Christner

8

74

173

14:19.86

41:12.58

1:43.22

4

17

Victor Humphrey

6

85

258

15:00.63

56:13.21

2:23.99

5

23

Ren Neal

7

88

346

15:10.44

1:11:23.65

2:33.80

6

22

Blake Markel

7

(94)

(440)

15:39.46

1:27:03.11

3:02.82

7

26

Brenden Seehausen

7

(96)

(536)

15:59.28

1:43:02.39

3:22.64

 
Team - Swansea Wolf Branch MS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:11:36.75 Ave Time:14:19.35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

438

Cameron Loyet

7

37

37

12:54.27

12:54.27

0:00.00

2

441

Nolen Ritzel

8

50

87

13:21.44

26:15.71

0:27.17

3

435

Mason Ballard

5

81

168

14:36.65

40:52.36

1:42.38

4

436

Connor Barnsley

7

91

259

15:17.23

56:09.59

2:22.96

5

444

Alek Sabula

7

92

351

15:27.16

1:11:36.75

2:32.89

6

442

Carter Rose

6

(97)

(448)

15:59.55

1:27:36.30

3:05.28

7

440

Caleb Poenitske

7

(98)

(546)

16:08.38

1:43:44.68

3:14.11

 
Team - Smithton MS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:11:13.43 Ave Time:14:14.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

412

Ethan Posey

7

54

54

13:31.28

13:31.28

0:00.00

2

414

Cadin Smith

6

56

110

13:36.43

27:07.71

0:05.15

3

407

Connor Luchtefeld

7

75

185

14:24.22

41:31.93

0:52.94

4

404

Jack Lee

7

82

267

14:40.88

56:12.81

1:09.60

5

416

Killian Weiss

7

84

351

15:00.62

1:11:13.43

1:29.34

6

403

Joshua Lachance

6

(99)

(450)

16:19.73

1:27:33.16

2:48.45

7

401

Paul Colgan

7

(101)

(551)

18:03.34

1:45:36.50

4:32.06

 
Team - Trinity Lutheran Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times): 1:22:30.90 Ave Time:16:30.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

593

Jake Daube

4

55

55

13:33.99

13:33.99

0:00.00

2

589

Natahniel Fleschert

8

79

134

14:29.88

28:03.87

0:55.89

3

590

Mason Miller

7

89

223

15:10.93

43:14.80

1:36.94

4

592

Cameron Brown

5

102

325

18:27.39

1:01:42.19

4:53.40

5

591

Josiah Lange

8

106

431

20:48.71

1:22:30.90

7:14.72

 
Team - Roxana MS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times): 1:29:52.83 Ave Time:17:58.57
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

394

Kaleb St. Cyr

8

36

36

12:53.10

12:53.10

0:00.00

2

393

Garrett McBride

6

90

126

15:13.04

28:06.14

2:19.94

3

399

Logan Wonders

8

104

230

19:19.41

47:25.55

6:26.31

4

398

Joseph Whetzel

5

105

335

19:32.02

1:06:57.57

6:38.92

5

397

Andrew Townsend

6

107

442

22:55.26

1:29:52.83

10:02.16

6

392

Troy Holbrook

6

(108)

(550)

24:06.16

1:53:58.99

11:13.06

7

395

Brandon Strader

8

(109)

(659)

24:23.54

2:18:22.53

11:30.44

 
Team - Zion Lutheran School Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

586

Derek Schley

8

Less Than 5

 

14:28.00

14:28.00

0:00.00

2

587

Jacob Liefer

5

Less Than 5

 

17:25.98

31:53.98

2:57.98

3

588

Cody Steele

6

Less Than 5

 

19:51.88

51:45.86

5:23.88

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Open

 
 
Team - Troy-Triad MS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:05:50.99 Ave Time:13:10.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

493

Tanner Fox

8

1

1

12:40.42

12:40.42

0:00.00

2

518

Jacob Stewart

6

2

3

12:58.85

25:39.27

0:18.43

3

487

Jackson Buck

7

3

6

13:10.19

38:49.46

0:29.77

4

524

Daniel Wineingar

7

5

11

13:25.08

52:14.54

0:44.66

5

511

David Powell

6

7

18

13:36.45

1:05:50.99

0:56.03

6

501

Brendan Howe

6

(8)

(26)

13:37.13

1:19:28.12

0:56.71

7

492

Ethan Dudley

7

(11)

(37)

13:44.61

1:33:12.73

1:04.19

8

510

Aidan Postma

6

More Than 7

 

13:47.78

1:47:00.51

1:07.36

9

499

Dillon Henderson

6

More Than 7

 

13:56.98

2:00:57.49

1:16.56

10

516

Jack Sax

7

More Than 7

 

14:12.85

2:15:10.34

1:32.43

11

496

Chase Hall

7

More Than 7

 

14:18.16

2:29:28.50

1:37.74

12

507

McGrady Noyes

6

More Than 7

 

14:19.02

2:43:47.52

1:38.60

13

520

Owen Twyman

6

More Than 7

 

14:24.55

2:58:12.07

1:44.13

14

523

Damon Willis

6

More Than 7

 

14:34.04

3:12:46.11

1:53.62

15

502

JD Hutton

6

More Than 7

 

14:34.94

3:27:21.05

1:54.52

16

506

Tyler Miller

7

More Than 7

 

14:52.69

3:42:13.74

2:12.27

17

500

Jaden Henderson

8

More Than 7

 

14:56.10

3:57:09.84

2:15.68

18

514

Carter Reeves

6

More Than 7

 

14:56.10

4:12:05.94

2:15.68

19

513

Collin Reed

6

More Than 7

 

15:30.80

4:27:36.74

2:50.38

20

525

Ben Winslow

6

More Than 7

 

15:48.65

4:43:25.39

3:08.23

21

522

Ryan Weber

8

More Than 7

 

16:19.55

4:59:44.94

3:39.13

22

517

Isaiah Schlechte

7

More Than 7

 

16:32.19

5:16:17.13

3:51.77

23

519

Dylan Tiernan

7

More Than 7

 

17:23.88

5:33:41.01

4:43.46

24

508

Jon Nunley

7

More Than 7

 

17:28.15

5:51:09.16

4:47.73

25

494

Vincent Garavaglia

6

More Than 7

 

18:27.85

6:09:37.01

5:47.43

26

489

Logan Cason

7

More Than 7

 

18:30.33

6:28:07.34

5:49.91

27

498

Gavin Helmkamp

6

More Than 7

 

18:34.61

6:46:41.95

5:54.19

28

504

Tanner Massie

6

More Than 7

 

19:13.01

7:05:54.96

6:32.59

29

515

Brody Rood

6

More Than 7

 

19:26.88

7:25:21.84

6:46.46

30

497

Patrick Hartmann

7

More Than 7

 

20:33.73

7:45:55.57

7:53.31

31

491

Jackson Drake

6

More Than 7

 

22:01.59

8:07:57.16

9:21.17

32

526

Logan Wyatt

8

More Than 7

 

25:30.56

8:33:27.72

12:50.14

33

512

Luka Radicic

6

More Than 7

 

25:48.12

8:59:15.84

13:07.70

 
Team - Amelia V. Carriel Junior High Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:09:14.68 Ave Time:13:50.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

77

Kendal Walter

8

4

4

13:17.41

13:17.41

0:00.00

2

68

Austin Renner

7

9

13

13:41.22

26:58.63

0:23.81

3

51

Lloyd Jack

8

15

28

14:04.07

41:02.70

0:46.66

4

69

Grant Risse

8

16

44

14:04.85

55:07.55

0:47.44

5

79

Michael Wilson

7

17

61

14:07.13

1:09:14.68

0:49.72

6

62

Phoenix O'Leary

6

(24)

(85)

14:36.99

1:23:51.67

1:19.58

7

63

Drake O'Leary

8

(25)

(110)

14:37.48

1:38:29.15

1:20.07

8

55

Jacob Markey

8

More Than 7

 

14:54.90

1:53:24.05

1:37.49

9

53

Luke Jenkins

8

More Than 7

 

14:55.60

2:08:19.65

1:38.19

10

40

Thomas Estrada

7

More Than 7

 

15:17.67

2:23:37.32

2:00.26

11

78

Devin Wilson

7

More Than 7

 

15:20.62

2:38:57.94

2:03.21

12

52

Nolan Jenkins

6

More Than 7

 

15:49.47

2:54:47.41

2:32.06

13

72

Matt Tindall

7

More Than 7

 

15:49.93

3:10:37.34

2:32.52

14

80

Carter Young

6

More Than 7

 

15:51.53

3:26:28.87

2:34.12

15

36

Braden Crouse

6

More Than 7

 

16:09.29

3:42:38.16

2:51.88

16

60

Ethan Nieroda

6

More Than 7

 

16:10.34

3:58:48.50

2:52.93

17

56

Caden McVay

6

More Than 7

 

16:34.76

4:15:23.26

3:17.35

18

45

Christian Hairr

8

More Than 7

 

16:38.19

4:32:01.45

3:20.78

19

81

Trenton Zimmerman

8

More Than 7

 

16:43.21

4:48:44.66

3:25.80

20

54

Chase Little

7

More Than 7

 

17:03.48

5:05:48.14

3:46.07

21

76

Kaden Vollmer

7

More Than 7

 

17:05.74

5:22:53.88

3:48.33

22

39

Chris Erickson

7

More Than 7

 

17:20.02

5:40:13.90

4:02.61

23

50

Aidan Humphrey

6

More Than 7

 

17:25.50

5:57:39.40

4:08.09

24

35

Harrison Clinton

7

More Than 7

 

17:29.39

6:15:08.79

4:11.98

25

30

Griffin Beveridge

6

More Than 7

 

17:29.63

6:32:38.42

4:12.22

26

73

Ben Tindall

8

More Than 7

 

17:43.44

6:50:21.86

4:26.03

27

47

Preston Hermann

8

More Than 7

 

18:24.61

7:08:46.47

5:07.20

28

42

Jackson Glover

6

More Than 7

 

18:30.08

7:27:16.55

5:12.67

29

38

Alex Dunn

7

More Than 7

 

18:49.00

7:46:05.55

5:31.59

30

44

Jacob Grawitch

7

More Than 7

 

19:06.99

8:05:12.54

5:49.58

31

28

Ryan Baskette

6

More Than 7

 

19:34.47

8:24:47.01

6:17.06

32

31

Xander Cesa

8

More Than 7

 

19:39.86

8:44:26.87

6:22.45

33

59

Jayson Mock

6

More Than 7

 

19:58.15

9:04:25.02

6:40.74

34

57

Bruce Miller

6

More Than 7

 

20:07.74

9:24:32.76

6:50.33

35

48

Alex Hess

6

More Than 7

 

20:49.01

9:45:21.77

7:31.60

36

37

Ben Doan

8

More Than 7

 

22:41.88

10:08:03.65

9:24.47

37

33

Xaarin Cesa

8

More Than 7

 

23:27.42

10:31:31.07

10:10.01

38

32

Xane Cesa

8

More Than 7

 

25:15.02

10:56:46.09

11:57.61

39

58

Luke Minton

6

More Than 7

 

25:20.35

11:22:06.44

12:02.94

40

34

Evan Chamberlain

6

More Than 7

 

25:42.17

11:47:48.61

12:24.76

41

46

Sam Hendricks

8

More Than 7

 

25:58.28

12:13:46.89

12:40.87

 
Team - Lincoln Middle School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:10:55.20 Ave Time:14:11.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

324

Adam Lunn

8

6

6

13:29.48

13:29.48

0:00.00

2

333

Aidan Underwood

7

12

18

13:53.12

27:22.60

0:23.64

3

319

Zack Gibbs

8

13

31

13:58.99

41:21.59

0:29.51

4

321

Owen Gruben

7

28

59

14:45.12

56:06.71

1:15.64

5

320

Bobby Glisson

7

30

89

14:48.49

1:10:55.20

1:19.01

6

336

Anthony Weber

7

(42)

(131)

15:23.49

1:26:18.69

1:54.01

7

326

Austin Naylor

6

(46)

(177)

15:33.69

1:41:52.38

2:04.21

8

330

Jack Summers

8

More Than 7

 

15:35.30

1:57:27.68

2:05.82

9

334

Will Voss

7

More Than 7

 

15:47.54

2:13:15.22

2:18.06

10

317

Josh Daly

6

More Than 7

 

16:11.69

2:29:26.91

2:42.21

11

325

Brendan Maddox

7

More Than 7

 

16:33.67

2:46:00.58

3:04.19

12

322

Will Holland

6

More Than 7

 

16:55.07

3:02:55.65

3:25.59

13

328

Landen Schickedanz

6

More Than 7

 

17:02.53

3:19:58.18

3:33.05

14

335

Sam Vuagniaux

6

More Than 7

 

18:07.48

3:38:05.66

4:38.00

 
Team - Waterloo MS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:11:32.74 Ave Time:14:18.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

569

Aaron Nobbe

7

10

10

13:43.67

13:43.67

0:00.00

2

578

Morgan Stratton

6

14

24

14:01.96

27:45.63

0:18.29

3

556

Riley Chamberlain

6

18

42

14:12.95

41:58.58

0:29.28

4

566

Donovan Knuckles

7

26

68

14:38.56

56:37.14

0:54.89

5

584

Dominic Veteto

7

31

99

14:55.60

1:11:32.74

1:11.93

6

564

Spencer Kempf

7

(37)

(136)

15:15.09

1:26:47.83

1:31.42

7

562

Matthew Hunter

6

(40)

(176)

15:18.18

1:42:06.01

1:34.51

8

581

Clayton Turner

8

More Than 7

 

15:37.75

1:57:43.76

1:54.08

9

574

Landon Snodgrass

6

More Than 7

 

15:53.92

2:13:37.68

2:10.25

10

575

Jordan Sommers

6

More Than 7

 

16:34.17

2:30:11.85

2:50.50

11

585

Devon Walter

8

More Than 7

 

17:17.18

2:47:29.03

3:33.51

12

583

Jeremy Tyson

6

More Than 7

 

17:57.49

3:05:26.52

4:13.82

13

552

Kris Ade

6

More Than 7

 

18:11.38

3:23:37.90

4:27.71

14

561

Eric Holman

6

More Than 7

 

18:22.92

3:42:00.82

4:39.25

15

565

Gavin King

6

More Than 7

 

18:26.95

4:00:27.77

4:43.28

16

559

Jacob Griest

6

More Than 7

 

19:51.58

4:20:19.35

6:07.91

17

568

Allen Neimann

6

More Than 7

 

20:24.88

4:40:44.23

6:41.21

18

580

Lance Toenjes

6

More Than 7

 

21:20.19

5:02:04.42

7:36.52

19

558

Grayson Frenick

6

More Than 7

 

24:23.89

5:26:28.31

10:40.22

20

563

Gavin Juelfs

6

More Than 7

 

25:15.89

5:51:44.20

11:32.22

 
Team - Edwardsville Liberty MS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 1:13:47.76 Ave Time:14:45.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

144

Jonas Akeman

8

20

20

14:29.25

14:29.25

0:00.00

2

165

Luke Keth

7

22

42

14:31.95

29:01.20

0:02.70

3

183

Tyler Schiebal

8

27

69

14:39.22

43:40.42

0:09.97

4

157

Abe Ginaris

6

32

101

14:58.02

58:38.44

0:28.77

5

164

Adam Johnson

7

35

136

15:09.32

1:13:47.76

0:40.07

6

178

Sam Reader

6

(45)

(181)

15:31.71

1:29:19.47

1:02.46

7

169

Nick McClintock

7

(48)

(229)

15:39.45

1:44:58.92

1:10.20

8

156

Mitchell Garde

7

More Than 7

 

15:44.97

2:00:43.89

1:15.72

9

158

Kris Harbison

8

More Than 7

 

15:49.98

2:16:33.87

1:20.73

10

188

Brandon Young

6

More Than 7

 

16:03.28

2:32:37.15

1:34.03

11

173

Tino Ojeda

7

More Than 7

 

16:04.42

2:48:41.57

1:35.17

12

145

Scott Baxter

6

More Than 7

 

16:19.38

3:05:00.95

1:50.13

13

179

Robbie Reiheld

7

More Than 7

 

16:19.57

3:21:20.52

1:50.32

14

185

Jack Stricker

7

More Than 7

 

16:19.93

3:37:40.45

1:50.68

15

187

Max Wiemers

6

More Than 7

 

16:24.02

3:54:04.47

1:54.77

16

154

Clow Edan

6

More Than 7

 

16:28.09

4:10:32.56

1:58.84

17

152

James Dombrowski

6

More Than 7

 

16:33.46

4:27:06.02

2:04.21

18

172

Eddie Noonan

7

More Than 7

 

16:35.62

4:43:41.64

2:06.37

19

151

Ethan Dingman

6

More Than 7

 

16:38.24

5:00:19.88

2:08.99

20

181

Alex Russi

7

More Than 7

 

16:41.78

5:17:01.66

2:12.53

21

184

Jacob Schulz

6

More Than 7

 

16:58.33

5:33:59.99

2:29.08

22

150

Will Dimitroff

8

More Than 7

 

17:11.95

5:51:11.94

2:42.70

23

171

Connor Morrison

6

More Than 7

 

17:19.51

6:08:31.45

2:50.26

24

177

Noah Range

8

More Than 7

 

17:44.27

6:26:15.72

3:15.02

25

180

Nolan Rowe

6

More Than 7

 

17:50.79

6:44:06.51

3:21.54

26

182

Isaiah Rutgers

6

More Than 7

 

17:59.34

7:02:05.85

3:30.09

27

161

Ben Jenkins

7

More Than 7

 

18:14.62

7:20:20.47

3:45.37

28

147

Frankie Bradley

6

More Than 7

 

18:39.70

7:39:00.17

4:10.45

29

166

Dhanush Kondapalli

6

More Than 7

 

18:49.39

7:57:49.56

4:20.14

30

176

Nolan Poole

6

More Than 7

 

21:46.47

8:19:36.03

7:17.22

31

149

Hudson Dickhaus

6

More Than 7

 

22:57.05

8:42:33.08

8:27.80

 
Team - Jacksonville MS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 192 Team Score (times): 1:17:00.12 Ave Time:15:24.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

294

Jacob Wyman

7

19

19

14:25.76

14:25.76

0:00.00

2

291

Spencer Rouland

7

29

48

14:45.91

29:11.67

0:20.15

3

293

Nolan Welch

7

33

81

15:02.70

44:14.37

0:36.94

4

286

Riley Hickox

7

53

134

16:07.05

1:00:21.42

1:41.29

5

284

Steven Doss

7

58

192

16:38.70

1:17:00.12

2:12.94

6

292

Aiden Swift

7

(61)

(253)

17:04.05

1:34:04.17

2:38.29

7

282

Nate Colon

7

(67)

(320)

18:50.87

1:52:55.04

4:25.11

 
Team - Highland Middle School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:16:38.97 Ave Time:15:19.79
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

255

Syler Hogg

7

23

23

14:34.43

14:34.43

0:00.00

2

266

Grant Redour

6

39

62

15:16.46

29:50.89

0:42.03

3

251

Cole Reed

41

103

15:22.39

45:13.28

0:47.96

4

254

Hunter Hediger

7

50

153

15:42.24

1:00:55.52

1:07.81

5

262

Jack Massa

6

51

204

15:43.45

1:16:38.97

1:09.02

6

260

Galen Kohlbrecher

7

(54)

(258)

16:08.19

1:32:47.16

1:33.76

7

247

Gabe Schwartz

(55)

(313)

16:12.99

1:49:00.15

1:38.56

8

263

Tom Nyquist

8

More Than 7

 

16:36.65

2:05:36.80

2:02.22

9

274

Jacob Zeigler

7

More Than 7

 

16:38.26

2:22:15.06

2:03.83

10

257

Isaac Irving

6

More Than 7

 

16:41.68

2:38:56.74

2:07.25

11

256

Lucas Hund

7

More Than 7

 

17:15.01

2:56:11.75

2:40.58

12

252

Landon Gunter

6

More Than 7

 

17:31.42

3:13:43.17

2:56.99

13

273

Talon Vrell

6

More Than 7

 

18:02.68

3:31:45.85

3:28.25

14

270

Garret Schlarmann

6

More Than 7

 

18:19.87

3:50:05.72

3:45.44

15

272

Mason Steinbeck

6

More Than 7

 

18:32.70

4:08:38.42

3:58.27

16

269

Gavin Schlarmann

6

More Than 7

 

19:14.58

4:27:53.00

4:40.15

17

249

Aiden Conrad

6

More Than 7

 

20:39.28

4:48:32.28

6:04.85

18

264

John Nyquist

7

More Than 7

 

21:17.60

5:09:49.88

6:43.17

19

253

Gavin Hayden

6

More Than 7

 

21:40.94

5:31:30.82

7:06.51

 
Team - Collinsville Middle School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:18:23.00 Ave Time:15:40.60
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Evan Heintz

7

34

34

15:05.54

15:05.54

0:00.00

2

85

Brock Cunningham

7

36

70

15:09.76

30:15.30

0:04.22

3

96

Brayan Isidro

8

44

114

15:29.08

45:44.38

0:23.54

4

105

Moises Rodriguez

8

47

161

15:38.13

1:01:22.51

0:32.59

5

84

Klayton Beam

8

60

221

17:00.49

1:18:23.00

1:54.95

6

107

Jake Sebesta

7

(70)

(291)

19:44.99

1:38:07.99

4:39.45

7

86

Ivan Delrio

8

(72)

(363)

19:45.97

1:57:53.96

4:40.43

8

91

Kevin Harness

8

More Than 7

 

19:58.78

2:17:52.74

4:53.24

 
Team - Alton Middle School Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:18:56.83 Ave Time:15:47.37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

19

Lucas Kercher

8

21

21

14:31.88

14:31.88

0:00.00

2

18

Nash Johnson

8

43

64

15:27.52

29:59.40

0:55.64

3

24

Wesley Patridge

6

49

113

15:40.73

45:40.13

1:08.85

4

16

Taelor Holloway

8

57

170

16:32.91

1:02:13.04

2:01.03

5

25

Ayden Schroeder

8

59

229

16:43.79

1:18:56.83

2:11.91

6

20

Grant Lockhart

8

(62)

(291)

17:08.53

1:36:05.36

2:36.65

7

21

Noah Lyles

6

(76)

(367)

26:20.22

2:02:25.58

11:48.34

 
Team - Maryville Christian MS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:24:47.15 Ave Time:16:57.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

358

Garrett Beckett

5

38

38

15:15.66

15:15.66

0:00.00

2

362

Dylan Hunt

6

52

90

15:49.83

31:05.49

0:34.17

3

370

Kenan Strahm

5

56

146

16:29.89

47:35.38

1:14.23

4

364

Joe Liston

4

64

210

18:07.50

1:05:42.88

2:51.84

5

374

Andrew Wilson

7

68

278

19:04.27

1:24:47.15

3:48.61

6

377

Tanner Young

6

(69)

(347)

19:19.47

1:44:06.62

4:03.81

7

375

Jacob Wilson

5

(71)

(418)

19:45.96

2:03:52.58

4:30.30

8

365

J.J. Lostutter

4

More Than 7

 

19:54.02

2:23:46.60

4:38.36

9

371

Reilly Sutberry

4

More Than 7

 

19:59.72

2:43:46.32

4:44.06

10

376

Ashton Woods

4

More Than 7

 

20:11.00

3:03:57.32

4:55.34

11

369

Scott Smallie

6

More Than 7

 

22:29.32

3:26:26.64

7:13.66

12

372

A.J. Sutberry

5

More Than 7

 

24:44.66

3:51:11.30

9:29.00

 
Team - Swansea Wolf Branch MS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 1:36:26.36 Ave Time:19:17.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

449

Max Ziegler

5

63

63

18:04.39

18:04.39

0:00.00

2

445

Michael Schaefer

7

65

128

18:17.34

36:21.73

0:12.95

3

439

Ryan McVey

7

66

194

18:17.62

54:39.35

0:13.23

4

446

Cole Schwan

6

73

267

20:51.34

1:15:30.69

2:46.95

5

447

Dagen Whimpee

5

74

341

20:55.67

1:36:26.36

2:51.28

6

437

Michael Hayes

8

(75)

(416)

21:01.23

1:57:27.59

2:56.84

 
Team - Good Shepherd Lutheran MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

210

Luke Robinson

4

Less Than 5

 

16:13.90

16:13.90

0:00.00

2

208

Ryan Peery

4

Less Than 5

 

17:37.44

33:51.34

1:23.54

3

211

Logan Wedmore

7

Less Than 5

 

19:36.89

53:28.23

3:22.99

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 2M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

300

Emiley England Lincoln Middle School

12:14.29

6:07/M

8

 

2

2

460

Sydney Hartoin Troy-Triad MS

12:48.87

6:24/M

8

 

3

3

420

Lydia Roller Staunton Unit Schools

13:09.04

6:35/M

8

 

4

4

533

Joely Goulding Waterloo MS

13:19.33

6:40/M

7

 

5

(< 5)

276

Katrina Fuhr Jacksonville MS

13:21.54

6:41/M

8

 

6

5

2

Lily Crader Alton Middle School

13:23.95

6:42/M

8

 

7

6

123

Autumn Grinter Edwardsville Liberty MS

13:25.62

6:43/M

8

 

8

7

142

Grace Witt Edwardsville Liberty MS

13:27.59

6:44/M

7

 

9

8

137

Anna Singh Edwardsville Liberty MS

13:29.43

6:45/M

7

 

10

9

464

Anna Keller Troy-Triad MS

13:35.10

6:48/M

7

 

11

10

119

Megan Fitzgerald Edwardsville Liberty MS

13:35.42

6:48/M

8

 

12

11

216

Jessica Borror Highland Middle School

13:44.64

6:52/M

8

 

13

12

465

Alyssa Kowalski Troy-Triad MS

13:48.28

6:54/M

8

 

14

13

124

Isabella Grinter Edwardsville Liberty MS

13:50.15

6:55/M

8

 

15

14

311

Jillian Welsh Lincoln Middle School

13:52.66

6:56/M

7

 

16

15

462

Haley Jackson Troy-Triad MS

13:53.46

6:57/M

7

 

17

16

459

Samantha Hartoin Troy-Triad MS

13:53.88

6:57/M

6

 

18

17

141

Chloe Trimpe Edwardsville Liberty MS

13:58.33

6:59/M

8

 

19

18

6

Tyana Holloway Alton Middle School

14:02.43

7:01/M

8

 

20

19

476

Claire Shaft Troy-Triad MS

14:10.10

7:05/M

8

 

21

20

472

Kaley Peterson Troy-Triad MS

14:14.28

7:07/M

6

 

22

21

10

Ainsley Redman Alton Middle School

14:14.50

7:07/M

8

 

23

22

542

Laurin Lunk Waterloo MS

14:15.05

7:08/M

8

 

24

23

307

Alissa Mollet Lincoln Middle School

14:16.85

7:08/M

7

 

25

24

406

Reagan Lucas Smithton MS

14:19.10

7:10/M

8

 

26

25

233

Grace Meyer Highland Middle School

14:23.10

7:12/M

8

 

27

26

229

Julia Loeh Highland Middle School

14:33.24

7:17/M

8

 

28

27

417

Lily Bruhn Staunton Unit Schools

14:35.73

7:18/M

7

 

29

28

238

Alysha Robles Highland Middle School

14:35.91

7:18/M

8

 

30

29

532

Jade Goulding Waterloo MS

14:43.60

7:22/M

7

 

31

30

132

Makenna Lueking Edwardsville Liberty MS

14:45.38

7:23/M

7

 

32

31

531

Lauren Cooper Waterloo MS

14:57.86

7:29/M

8

 

33

32

301

Kyleigh England Lincoln Middle School

14:59.48

7:30/M

6

 

34

33

230

Britin Machuca Highland Middle School

14:59.53

7:30/M

7

 

35

34

546

Emma Rick Waterloo MS

15:01.81

7:31/M

8

 

36

35

215

Kate Becker Highland Middle School

15:03.19

7:32/M

7

 

37

36

314

Ava Zeller Lincoln Middle School

15:05.54

7:33/M

8

 

38

37

308

Allison Naylor Lincoln Middle School

15:08.06

7:34/M

8

 

39

38

298

Abi Burroughs Lincoln Middle School

15:09.60

7:35/M

6

 

40

39

390

Gabrielle Woodruff Roxana MS

15:15.40

7:38/M

6

 

41

40

430

Maddy Patton Swansea Wolf Branch MS

15:16.44

7:38/M

6

 

42

41

413

Macey Slightom Smithton MS

15:16.94

7:38/M

7

 

43

42

599

Trina Brokering Wesclin

15:17.39

7:39/M

 

44

43

423

Allison Weller Staunton Unit Schools

15:39.17

7:50/M

6

 

45

44

199

Ellie Martin Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

15:39.62

7:50/M

6

 

46

45

409

Kalee Marshall Smithton MS

15:45.09

7:53/M

7

 

47

46

190

Lillie Cuddeback Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

15:45.62

7:53/M

6

 

48

47

421

Bailey Scroggins Staunton Unit Schools

15:47.29

7:54/M

8

 

49

(< 5)

278

Layken Miller Jacksonville MS

15:48.57

7:54/M

7

 

50

48

422

Paige Scroggins Staunton Unit Schools

15:54.25

7:57/M

8

 

51

49

537

Madison Huebner Waterloo MS

15:58.50

7:59/M

8

 

52

50

231

Chloe Marti Highland Middle School

16:00.43

8:00/M

8

 

53

51

383

Bailey Isom Roxana MS

16:04.22

8:02/M

8

 

54

(< 5)

595

Whitney Dickman Trinity Lutheran

16:05.12

8:03/M

5

 

55

52

419

Erica Pickerill Staunton Unit Schools

16:07.41

8:04/M

8

 

56

53

415

Cristyna Vorderbruegge Smithton MS

16:15.41

8:08/M

7

 

57

54

534

Molly Grohmann Waterloo MS

16:25.51

8:13/M

6

 

58

(< 5)

596

Hailey Fleschert Trinity Lutheran

16:37.24

8:19/M

3

 

59

55

11

Bailey Saffell Alton Middle School

16:39.66

8:20/M

6

 

60

56

104

Hannah Pettit Collinsville Middle School

16:41.97

8:21/M

8

 

61

(< 5)

280

Cassandra Parker Jacksonville MS

16:44.67

8:22/M

7

 

62

57

346

Hailey Hunt Maryville Christian MS

16:58.17

8:29/M

8

 

63

58

428

Sydney Jacobsen Swansea Wolf Branch MS

16:58.20

8:29/M

6

 

64

(< 5)

277

Larissa Gertz Jacksonville MS

16:58.38

8:29/M

7

 

65

59

87

Malika Finke Collinsville Middle School

17:08.47

8:34/M

7

 

66

60

388

Jennifer Whetzel Roxana MS

17:33.47

8:47/M

8

 

67

61

196

Addie Lingafelter Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

17:38.76

8:49/M

4

 

68

62

381

Riley Doyle Roxana MS

17:41.42

8:51/M

6

 

69

63

380

Jada Covington Roxana MS

17:56.53

8:58/M

7

 

70

64

351

Libby Penn Maryville Christian MS

18:02.71

9:01/M

6

 

71

65

400

Lily Coggin Smithton MS

18:25.73

9:13/M

7

 

72

(< 5)

597

Maddie Redden Trinity Lutheran

18:33.96

9:17/M

3

 

73

(< 5)

598

Sara Haislar Trinity Lutheran

18:35.96

9:18/M

3

 

74

66

192

Rebe Dixon Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

19:04.34

9:32/M

4

 

75

67

344

Gace Gentemann Maryville Christian MS

19:14.88

9:37/M

7

 

76

68

338

Ady Ballard Maryville Christian MS

19:21.69

9:41/M

4

 

77

69

99

Lauryn Lee Collinsville Middle School

19:21.83

9:41/M

7

 

78

70

353

Libby Strahm Maryville Christian MS

19:32.11

9:46/M

4

 

79

71

350

Marissa Meir Maryville Christian MS

19:45.49

9:53/M

4

 

80

72

94

Alyssa Herman Collinsville Middle School

19:56.05

9:58/M

7

 

81

73

109

Morejiah West Collinsville Middle School

20:01.61

10:01/M

7

 

82

74

600

Avery Huffman Wesclin

20:08.14

10:04/M

 

83

75

601

Jillian Kehrer Wesclin

20:08.31

10:04/M

 

84

76

434

Malia Shook Swansea Wolf Branch MS

20:30.14

10:15/M

5

 

85

77

411

Gabby Parke Smithton MS

20:39.03

10:20/M

7

 

86

78

379

Shelby Bowman Roxana MS

20:54.68

10:27/M

6

 

87

79

343

Audrey Cummins Maryville Christian MS

21:04.36

10:32/M

5

 

88

80

189

Lexi Allred Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

21:07.49

10:34/M

4

 

89

81

385

Meghan Mora Roxana MS

21:13.33

10:37/M

7

 

90

82

7

Lexi Lyles Alton Middle School

21:25.93

10:43/M

8

 

91

83

98

Aniyah Latham Collinsville Middle School

21:39.07

10:50/M

7

 

92

84

431

Leah Poenitske Swansea Wolf Branch MS

21:45.15

10:53/M

6

 

93

85

429

Gracie LaBlance Swansea Wolf Branch MS

21:45.63

10:53/M

8

 

94

86

432

Taylor Ritzel Swansea Wolf Branch MS

21:51.06

10:56/M

6

 

95

87

603

Gabby Ryder Wesclin

21:51.32

10:56/M

 

96

88

197

Claire Loemker Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

22:17.17

11:09/M

8

 

97

89

92

Lorelei Harness Collinsville Middle School

23:26.43

11:43/M

7

 

98

90

427

Gracie Hitchcock Swansea Wolf Branch MS

23:56.00

11:58/M

8

 

99

91

602

Anna Helfrich Wesclin

27:32.73

13:46/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Open

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

239

Paige Schaible Highland Middle School

14:28.43

7:14/M

8

 

2

2

454

Allison Dempsey Troy-Triad MS

14:36.05

7:18/M

8

 

3

3

450

Rachel Bodhning Troy-Triad MS

14:38.61

7:19/M

6

 

4

4

306

Kaitlin Loyet Lincoln Middle School

14:46.60

7:23/M

8

 

5

5

528

Emily Biffar Waterloo MS

15:01.54

7:31/M

6

 

6

6

480

Logan Thompson Troy-Triad MS

15:05.88

7:33/M

7

 

7

7

220

Krista Eads Highland Middle School

15:06.03

7:33/M

6

 

8

8

483

Ezra Wilder Troy-Triad MS

15:22.87

7:41/M

7

 

9

9

470

Morgan Noyes Troy-Triad MS

15:25.83

7:43/M

7

 

10

10

222

Livi Heinzmann Highland Middle School

15:27.66

7:44/M

6

 

11

11

453

Reaghyn Dean Troy-Triad MS

15:29.84

7:45/M

7

 

12

12

475

Abby Shaft Troy-Triad MS

15:34.65

7:47/M

6

 

13

13

133

Collen McGuire Edwardsville Liberty MS

15:35.46

7:48/M

8

 

14

14

122

Jordyn Ginestra Edwardsville Liberty MS

15:35.58

7:48/M

8

 

15

15

299

Gracie Burroughs Lincoln Middle School

15:39.71

7:50/M

8

 

16

16

234

Ava Michael Highland Middle School

15:46.13

7:53/M

6

 

17

17

217

Katie Brown Highland Middle School

15:48.94

7:54/M

6

 

18

(> 7)

457

Chloe Gough Troy-Triad MS

15:49.21

7:55/M

6

 

19

(> 7)

466

Lauren Line Troy-Triad MS

15:53.42

7:57/M

6

 

20

(> 7)

456

Sandra Garcia-Lopez Troy-Triad MS

15:59.62

8:00/M

6

 

21

(> 7)

458

Grace Grapperhaus Troy-Triad MS

15:59.74

8:00/M

8

 

22

(> 7)

478

McKenna Sprankle Troy-Triad MS

16:00.79

8:00/M

6

 

23

(> 7)

471

Mattie Noyes Troy-Triad MS

16:02.60

8:01/M

7

 

24

18

245

Jennifer Yung Highland Middle School

16:05.69

8:03/M

8

 

25

(> 7)

467

Kristen Line Troy-Triad MS

16:07.65

8:04/M

8

 

26

19

226

Lexi Korte Highland Middle School

16:14.45

8:07/M

8

 

27

20

529

Josie Briggs Waterloo MS

16:16.78

8:08/M

6

 

28

21

117

Jessa Earnhart Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:23.54

8:12/M

6

 

29

22

127

Bailey Krome Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:30.90

8:15/M

7

 

30

23

134

Jennifer Palen Edwardsville Liberty MS

16:36.01

8:18/M

8

 

31

(> 7)

477

Karen Speer Troy-Triad MS

16:41.07

8:21/M

6

 

32

24

295

Maud Archambault Lincoln Middle School

16:56.75

8:28/M

6

 

33

(> 7)

452

Jocelynn Carmody Troy-Triad MS

17:13.69

8:37/M

6

 

34

(> 7)

228

Danielle Little Highland Middle School

17:14.89

8:37/M

7

 

35

25

131

Abby Liu Edwardsville Liberty MS

17:15.21

8:38/M

7

 

36

26

541

Ellin Lunk Waterloo MS

17:16.17

8:38/M

7

 

37

27

310

Brooke Weber Lincoln Middle School

17:19.52

8:40/M

7

 

38

28

315

Ellen Zeller Lincoln Middle School

17:26.10

8:43/M

6

 

39

29

303

Annisyn Krebs-Carr Lincoln Middle School

17:26.14

8:43/M

6

 

40

(> 7)

240

Kayla Thompson Highland Middle School

17:28.61

8:44/M

8

 

41

(> 7)

482

Katherine Weber Troy-Triad MS

17:28.95

8:44/M

6

 

42

30

539

Emily Kish Waterloo MS

17:31.30

8:46/M

6

 

43

(> 7)

218

Cheyenne Choat Highland Middle School

17:32.05

8:46/M

6

 

44

(> 7)

473

McKinley Saffel Troy-Triad MS

17:46.31

8:53/M

6

 

45

31

113

Zoe Byron Edwardsville Liberty MS

17:51.59

8:56/M

6

 

46

32

544

Maggie Meppiel Waterloo MS

17:53.44

8:57/M

7

 

47

(> 7)

118

Ella Feldman Edwardsville Liberty MS

17:55.45

8:58/M

6

 

48

(> 7)

455

Hope Foret Troy-Triad MS

17:55.71

8:58/M

7

 

49

(> 7)

221

Jenna Fenton Highland Middle School

18:06.16

9:03/M

8

 

50

33

548

Lucy Weber Waterloo MS

18:08.78

9:04/M

6

 

51

(> 7)

120

Arabella Ford Edwardsville Liberty MS

18:10.41

9:05/M

6

 

52

(> 7)

121

Alexis Garcia Edwardsville Liberty MS

18:11.67

9:06/M

7

 

53

34

536

Jenna Hoeffken Waterloo MS

18:13.02

9:07/M

6

 

54

(> 7)

543

Kylee McKay Waterloo MS

18:16.01

9:08/M

7

 

55

(> 7)

474

Taylor Self Troy-Triad MS

18:21.17

9:11/M

6

 

56

(> 7)

236

Tallie Powell Highland Middle School

18:21.97

9:11/M

6

 

57

35

313

Audrey Zeller Lincoln Middle School

18:25.43

9:13/M

6

 

58

(> 7)

129

Emmy Larrew Edwardsville Liberty MS

18:35.74

9:18/M

6

 

59

(> 7)

219

Addison Crask Highland Middle School

18:39.93

9:20/M

6

 

60

36

8

Alivia Miller Alton Middle School

18:43.74

9:22/M

6

 

61

37

3

Mia Eickoff Alton Middle School

18:44.93

9:22/M

8

 

62

(> 7)

125

Mia Heiser Edwardsville Liberty MS

18:45.06

9:23/M

7

 

63

(> 7)

538

Rylee Ivers Waterloo MS

18:55.01

9:28/M

6

 

64

(> 7)

545

Cailee Mudd Waterloo MS

18:59.08

9:30/M

6

 

65

(> 7)

116

Brooklyn Earnhart Edwardsville Liberty MS

19:00.84

9:30/M

6

 

66

(> 7)

451

Julia Burrow Troy-Triad MS

19:05.81

9:33/M

6

 

67

38

13

Taryn Wallace Alton Middle School

19:15.40

9:38/M

7

 

68

39

347

Quinn Jezek Maryville Christian MS

19:17.66

9:39/M

7

 

69

(> 7)

463

Samantha Jarman Troy-Triad MS

19:25.31

9:43/M

6

 

70

(> 7)

547

Carrie Wagenknecht Waterloo MS

19:34.32

9:47/M

7

 

71

(> 7)

297

Erica Bigtas Lincoln Middle School

19:34.57

9:47/M

7

 

72

(> 7)

549

Emily Wehrman Waterloo MS

19:35.45

9:48/M

6

 

73

(> 7)

112

Fiona Burton Edwardsville Liberty MS

19:35.84

9:48/M

7

 

74

40

1

Lauren Brooks Alton Middle School

19:36.57

9:48/M

8

 

75

(> 7)

242

Kaci Wojcikiewicz Highland Middle School

19:36.73

9:48/M

6

 

76

(> 7)

527

Lena Aubuschon Waterloo MS

19:38.54

9:49/M

8

 

77

(> 7)

479

Madison Taylor Troy-Triad MS

19:42.51

9:51/M

6

 

78

(> 7)

305

Shelby Lembeck Lincoln Middle School

19:45.03

9:53/M

7

 

79

(> 7)

540

Mya Lavender Waterloo MS

19:55.09

9:58/M

6

 

80

(> 7)

312

Taylor Wilkerson Lincoln Middle School

20:05.34

10:03/M

7

 

81

(> 7)

138

Macie Smith Edwardsville Liberty MS

20:08.56

10:04/M

6

 

82

(> 7)

551

Emma Wittenauer Waterloo MS

20:15.06

10:08/M

6

 

83

41

355

Colleen Zinke Maryville Christian MS

20:24.84

10:12/M

7

 

84

(> 7)

241

Maggie VonHatten Highland Middle School

20:47.03

10:24/M

8

 

85

42

5

Jillian Hines Alton Middle School

20:48.56

10:24/M

6

 

86

(> 7)

302

Ellie Gaughan Lincoln Middle School

21:21.33

10:41/M

8

 

87

43

354

Lindsay Wilson Maryville Christian MS

21:22.93

10:41/M

5

 

88

(< 5)

384

Taylor McEwen Roxana MS

22:22.08

11:11/M

5

 

89

(> 7)

304

Rylee Krimmel Lincoln Middle School

22:24.39

11:12/M

6

 

90

(> 7)

225

Abby Kopsic Highland Middle School

22:25.42

11:13/M

6

 

91

44

345

Peyton Hipp Maryville Christian MS

22:45.24

11:23/M

4

 

92

(> 7)

237

Brooke Rheaume Highland Middle School

22:48.68

11:24/M

8

 

93

45

352

Lucy Penn Maryville Christian MS

23:32.82

11:46/M

4

 

94

46

342

Julia Cox Maryville Christian MS

23:54.37

11:57/M

6

 

95

(< 5)

433

Jolie Schmid Swansea Wolf Branch MS

24:01.41

12:01/M

5

 

96

47

349

Jenna Lostutter Maryville Christian MS

24:21.46

12:11/M

8

 

97

(< 5)

382

Bailey Hill Roxana MS

24:31.65

12:16/M

7

 

98

(> 7)

135

Anastasia Palen Edwardsville Liberty MS

24:35.75

12:18/M

6

 

99

(< 5)

194

Kassi Gray Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

24:53.05

12:27/M

4

 

100

(> 7)

550

Kayla Wehrman Waterloo MS

24:58.90

12:29/M

8

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(< 5)

426

Samantha Fayette Swansea Wolf Branch MS

25:16.58

12:38/M

6

 

102

(< 5)

195

Sydney Hewitt Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

27:22.67

13:41/M

4

 

103

(< 5)

198

Catrina Loemker Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

27:22.75

13:41/M

4

 

104

(> 7)

224

Emma Hook Highland Middle School

28:01.89

14:01/M

7

 

105

(> 7)

535

Deeanna Haines Waterloo MS

30:36.16

15:18/M

8

 

106

(> 7)

341

Anecia Brown Maryville Christian MS

31:23.37

15:42/M

3

 

107

(> 7)

348

Ritchie Kate Maryville Christian MS

31:26.62

15:43/M

3

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 2M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville Liberty MS

44

6

7

8

10

13

17

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:48.21--- Average Time: 13:33.64

 

2

Troy-Triad MS

54

2

9

12

15

16

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:07:59.59--- Average Time: 13:35.92

 

3

Lincoln Middle School

106

1

14

23

32

36

37

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:10:28.82--- Average Time: 14:05.76

 

4

Waterloo MS

120

4

22

29

31

34

49

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:17.65--- Average Time: 14:27.53

 

5

Highland Middle School

123

11

25

26

28

33

35

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:12:16.42--- Average Time: 14:27.28

 

6

Staunton Unit Schools

168

3

27

43

47

48

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:05.48--- Average Time: 15:01.10

 

7

Alton Middle School

181

5

18

21

55

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:46.47--- Average Time: 15:57.29

 

8

Smithton MS

228

24

41

45

53

65

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:02.27--- Average Time: 16:00.45

 

9

Roxana MS

275

39

51

60

62

63

78

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:31.04--- Average Time: 16:54.21

 

10

Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

297

44

46

61

66

80

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:15.83--- Average Time: 17:51.17

 

11

Maryville Christian MS

326

57

64

67

68

70

71

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:09.56--- Average Time: 18:37.91

 

12

Collinsville Middle School

329

56

59

69

72

73

83

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:09.93--- Average Time: 18:37.99

 

13

Swansea Wolf Branch MS

343

40

58

76

84

85

86

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:15.56--- Average Time: 19:15.11

 

14

Wesclin

369

42

74

75

87

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:57.89--- Average Time: 20:59.58

 

Inc.

Jacksonville MS

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Trinity Lutheran

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Troy-Triad MS

28

2

3

6

8

9

11

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:15:09.24--- Average Time: 15:01.85

 

2

Highland Middle School

51

1

7

10

16

17

18

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:16:37.19--- Average Time: 15:19.44

 

3

Edwardsville Liberty MS

93

13

14

21

22

23

25

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:41.49--- Average Time: 16:08.30

 

4

Lincoln Middle School

98

4

15

24

27

28

29

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:08.68--- Average Time: 16:25.74

 

5

Waterloo MS

113

5

20

26

30

32

33

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:59.23--- Average Time: 16:47.85

 

6

Alton Middle School

193

36

37

38

40

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:09.20--- Average Time: 19:25.84

 

7

Maryville Christian MS

212

39

41

43

44

45

46

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:23.49--- Average Time: 21:28.70

 

Inc.

Good Shepherd Lutheran MS

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Roxana MS

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Swansea Wolf Branch MS

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls 2M

Team - Edwardsville Liberty MS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:07:48.21 Ave Time:13:33.64
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

123

Autumn Grinter

8

6

6

13:25.62

13:25.62

0:00.00

2

142

Grace Witt

7

7

13

13:27.59

26:53.21

0:01.97

3

137

Anna Singh

7

8

21

13:29.43

40:22.64

0:03.81

4

119

Megan Fitzgerald

8

10

31

13:35.42

53:58.06

0:09.80

5

124

Isabella Grinter

8

13

44

13:50.15

1:07:48.21

0:24.53

6

141

Chloe Trimpe

8

(17)

(61)

13:58.33

1:21:46.54

0:32.71

7

132

Makenna Lueking

7

(30)

(91)

14:45.38

1:36:31.92

1:19.76

 
Team - Troy-Triad MS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:07:59.59 Ave Time:13:35.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

460

Sydney Hartoin

8

2

2

12:48.87

12:48.87

0:00.00

2

464

Anna Keller

7

9

11

13:35.10

26:23.97

0:46.23

3

465

Alyssa Kowalski

8

12

23

13:48.28

40:12.25

0:59.41

4

462

Haley Jackson

7

15

38

13:53.46

54:05.71

1:04.59

5

459

Samantha Hartoin

6

16

54

13:53.88

1:07:59.59

1:05.01

6

476

Claire Shaft

8

(19)

(73)

14:10.10

1:22:09.69

1:21.23

7

472

Kaley Peterson

6

(20)

(93)

14:14.28

1:36:23.97

1:25.41

 
Team - Lincoln Middle School Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:10:28.82 Ave Time:14:05.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

300

Emiley England

8

1

1

12:14.29

12:14.29