Schaumburg Mike Rebeck InvitationalSchaumburg, IL
4/16/2016

Saturday

Start Time Event Round Results
  Girls High Jump (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls High Jump (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls Pole Vault (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls Long Jump (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls Long Jump (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls Triple Jump (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls Discus (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls Discus (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls Shot Put (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls Shot Put (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 3200 Meters (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 100m Hurdle (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 100m Hurdle (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 100 Meters (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 800 Meters (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 400 Meters (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 300m Hurdle (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 300m Hurdle (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 1600 Meters (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 200 Meters (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Junior Varsity) Final Results
  Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) Final Results

Varsity Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Hononegah HONO 136
2 Young YOUN 108.5
3 Springfield Southeast SPRI 93
4 DeKalb DEKA 87
5 Glenbard North GLEN 81.5
6 St. Ignatius STIG 59
7 Schaumburg SCHA 57
8 Lane Tech LANE 34
9 Grayslake North GRAY 31
10 Taft TAFT 8
11 Streamwood STRE 6

Junior Varsity Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Glenbard North GLEN 184.5
2 Hononegah HONO 137
3 Young YOUN 103
4 Schaumburg SCHA 71
5 Springfield Southeast SPRI 46
6 St. Ignatius STIG 40
7 Grayslake North GRAY 38.5
8 DeKalb DEKA 30
9 Streamwood STRE 21
10 Lane Tech LANE 19
11 Taft TAFT 9