PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Long | SR | DeKalb | 15.28 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Joelle Ataessien | SR | Young | 15.34 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | Dontavia Howard | JR | Springfield Southeast | 15.45 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | Azana Clark-Jordan | SR | Young | 15.85 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | Allison Wahrman | SR | Glenbard North | 16.42 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | Brittany Lim | SR | Glenbard North | 17.35 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Alyssa Ashford | SO | Springfield Southeast | 17.62 | 2 | 3 (6) | |
8 | Brooke Gardner | FR | Hononegah | 18.16 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Corrie Ragalyi | SR | Hononegah | 18.54 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Emily Stoneham | FR | Grayslake North | 18.81 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Isabella Lorenz | SR | St. Ignatius | 19.10 | 1 (1) | ||
12 | Brenna Dupre | SO | DeKalb | 19.29 | 3 (7) | ||
13 | Imani Jones | JR | Lane Tech | 19.82 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Julia Lawson | SR | Lane Tech | 19.88 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | Megan Peters | FR | Taft | 20.58 | 1 (2) | ||
16 | Joan Kemper | FR | Taft | 20.66 | 1 (3) | ||
Jahnia Gould | SO | Streamwood | DNS | ||||
Kaitlin Diversey | FR | St. Ignatius | DNS | ||||
Tiatiana Campbell | JR | North Lawndale Prep | DNS | ||||
Sydney Ashenhurst | JR | Streamwood | DNS | ||||
Allison O'Connell | SR | Grayslake North | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Lorenz | SR | St. Ignatius | 19.10 | ||
2 | Megan Peters | FR | Taft | 20.58 | ||
3 | Joan Kemper | FR | Taft | 20.66 | ||
Jahnia Gould | SO | Streamwood | DNS | |||
Kaitlin Diversey | FR | St. Ignatius | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany Lim | SR | Glenbard North | 17.35 | 3 | |
2 | Brooke Gardner | FR | Hononegah | 18.16 | 1 | |
3 | Corrie Ragalyi | SR | Hononegah | 18.54 | ||
4 | Emily Stoneham | FR | Grayslake North | 18.81 | ||
5 | Imani Jones | JR | Lane Tech | 19.82 | ||
6 | Julia Lawson | SR | Lane Tech | 19.88 | ||
Tiatiana Campbell | JR | North Lawndale Prep | DNS | |||
Sydney Ashenhurst | JR | Streamwood | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Long | SR | DeKalb | 15.28 | 10 | |
2 | Joelle Ataessien | SR | Young | 15.34 | 8 | |
3 | Dontavia Howard | JR | Springfield Southeast | 15.45 | 6 | |
4 | Azana Clark-Jordan | SR | Young | 15.85 | 5 | |
5 | Allison Wahrman | SR | Glenbard North | 16.42 | 4 | |
6 | Alyssa Ashford | SO | Springfield Southeast | 17.62 | 2 | |
7 | Brenna Dupre | SO | DeKalb | 19.29 | ||
Allison O'Connell | SR | Grayslake North | DNS |