Mud Mountain

Overall Finish List

July 30, 2016


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Schroeder Glen Carbon IL 260 22 M 1 19-24   15:48.56 15:48.56 5:06/M
2 Ben Scamihorn 250 20 M 2 19-24 0:32.04 16:20.60 16:20.60 5:16/M
3 Luke Padesky Edwardsville IL 200 23 M 3 19-24 0:34.49 16:23.05 16:23.05 5:17/M
4 Brydon Groves-Scott 112 20 M 4 19-24 0:47.90 16:36.46 16:36.46 5:21/M
5 Wes Schoenthal 256 20 M 5 19-24 0:51.10 16:39.66 16:39.66 5:22/M
6 Joseph Shannon Edwardsville IL 388 19 M 6 19-24 0:54.85 16:43.41 16:43.41 5:24/M
7 Matt Dirnbeck Saint Louis MO 74 30 M 1 30-34 0:55.60 16:44.16 16:44.16 5:24/M
8 Kevin Koester 150 16 M 1 16-18 0:58.97 16:47.53 16:47.53 5:25/M
9 Eric Johannigmeier 134 28 M 1 25-29 1:02.02 16:50.58 16:50.58 5:26/M
10 Benjamin Richter Troy IL 386 20 M 7 19-24 1:08.23 16:56.79 16:56.79 5:28/M
11 Will O'Keefe Granite City IL 381 17 M 2 16-18 1:09.39 16:57.95 16:57.95 5:28/M
12 Andrew O'Keefe Granite City IL 383 15 M 1 14-15 1:12.45 17:01.01 17:01.01 5:29/M
13 Landon Skelly Chatham IL 357 18 M 3 16-18 1:13.33 17:01.89 17:01.89 5:29/M
14 Matt O'Connor 199 20 M 8 19-24 1:20.59 17:09.15 17:09.15 5:32/M
15 Jefferson Bushur Saint Jacob IL 41 14 M 2 14-15 1:44.02 17:32.58 17:32.58 5:39/M
16 Dylan Deardurff Joliet IL 68 18 M 4 16-18 1:45.84 17:34.40 17:34.40 5:40/M
17 Daniel Mazar Glen Carbon IL 397 23 M 9 19-24 1:47.63 17:36.19 17:36.19 5:41/M
18 MICHAEL SCHAEFER Freeburg IL 339 27 M 2 25-29 1:48.76 17:37.32 17:37.32 5:41/M
19 Dustin Davis 64 28 M 3 25-29 1:49.94 17:38.50 17:38.50 5:41/M
20 Justin Wieduwilt Collinsville IL 309 34 M 2 30-34 1:55.04 17:43.60 17:43.60 5:43/M
21 Roland Prenzler 228 15 M 3 14-15 1:58.81 17:47.37 17:47.37 5:44/M
22 Tyler Manion Granite City IL 389 19 M 10 19-24 2:09.82 17:58.38 17:58.38 5:48/M
23 Jack Pifer Edwardsville IL 214 14 M 4 14-15 2:10.54 17:59.10 17:59.10 5:48/M
24 Zach Manion Granite City IL 387 19 M 11 19-24 2:16.09 18:04.65 18:04.65 5:50/M
25 Iain Perry 211 20 M 12 19-24 2:19.99 18:08.55 18:08.55 5:51/M
26 Francesco Romano 338 16 M 5 16-18 2:22.17 18:10.73 18:10.73 5:52/M
27 Derek Burge-Beckley 39 26 M 4 25-29 2:26.10 18:14.66 18:14.66 5:53/M
28 Maxwell Hartmann Edwardsville IL 118 15 M 5 14-15 2:28.45 18:17.01 18:17.01 5:54/M
29 Andrew Gardenine Effingham IL 390 20 M 13 19-24 2:38.18 18:26.74 18:26.74 5:57/M
30 Tristan Baze Ofallon MO 20 17 M 6 16-18 2:53.82 18:42.38 18:42.38 6:02/M
31 Jared Sinkey O Fallon MO 360 16 M 7 16-18 2:55.47 18:44.03 18:44.03 6:03/M
32 Jason Brown O'Fallon MO 37 16 M 8 16-18 2:57.23 18:45.79 18:45.79 6:03/M
33 Ben Gabel 99 21 M 14 19-24 2:58.48 18:47.04 18:47.04 6:04/M
34 Adam Unverfehrt Centralia IL 293 28 M 5 25-29 3:01.68 18:50.24 18:50.24 6:05/M
35 Bobby Willhoit 312 33 M 3 30-34 3:22.03 19:10.59 19:10.59 6:11/M
36 Sam McCormick 176 17 M 9 16-18 3:23.81 19:12.37 19:12.37 6:12/M
37 Zach Walters Edwardsville IL 301 14 M 6 14-15 3:24.32 19:12.88 19:12.88 6:12/M
38 Mathew Shearer 262 34 M 4 30-34 3:28.40 19:16.96 19:16.96 6:13/M
39 Todd Baxter Edwardsville IL 18 15 M 7 14-15 3:30.95 19:19.51 19:19.51 6:14/M
40 Peter Uassen 361 15 M 8 14-15 3:36.49 19:25.05 19:25.05 6:16/M
41 Isaac Stout Dow IL 394 15 M 9 14-15 3:37.17 19:25.73 19:25.73 6:16/M
42 Jake Peal Moro IL 356 23 M 15 19-24 3:40.66 19:29.22 19:29.22 6:17/M
43 Bart Smith Glen Carbon IL 273 31 M 5 30-34 3:45.42 19:33.98 19:33.98 6:18/M
44 Ben Walter Troy IL 300 13 M 1 12-13 3:50.90 19:39.46 19:39.46 6:20/M
45 Lucas Capistrant Ofallon IL 46 15 M 10 14-15 3:53.26 19:41.82 19:41.82 6:21/M
46 Zachary Feckel 355 20 M 16 19-24 3:58.79 19:47.35 19:47.35 6:23/M
47 Tim Southerland Smithton IL 369 23 M 17 19-24 3:59.03 19:47.59 19:47.59 6:23/M
48 Marshall Vaccaro O'Fallon MO 294 17 M 10 16-18 4:00.79 19:49.35 19:49.35 6:24/M
49 James Mayfield Edwardsville IL 406 20 M 18 19-24 4:01.91 19:50.47 19:50.47 6:24/M
50 Michael Wright 318 14 M 11 14-15 4:02.28 19:50.84 19:50.84 6:24/M
51 holden potter edwardsville IL 219 16 M 11 16-18 4:02.65 19:51.21 19:51.21 6:24/M
52 Bryan Prichard Dardenne Prairie MO 229 17 M 12 16-18 4:02.81 19:51.37 19:51.37 6:24/M
53 Bill Sass 249 41 M 1 40-44 4:04.78 19:53.34 19:53.34 6:25/M
54 Liz Parks 202 26 F 1 25-29   19:56.02 19:56.02 6:26/M
55 Evan Schmidt Dupo IL 252 19 M 19 19-24 4:10.35 19:58.91 19:58.91 6:26/M
56 Leo Nikonowicz Granite City IL 382 17 M 13 16-18 4:15.21 20:03.77 20:03.77 6:28/M
57 Dan Powell EDWARDSVILLE IL 223 16 M 14 16-18 4:15.64 20:04.20 20:04.20 6:28/M
58 Zain Pyarali 232 19 M 20 19-24 4:18.27 20:06.83 20:06.83 6:29/M
59 Nicholas Larson Florissant MO 367 17 M 15 16-18 4:21.59 20:10.15 20:10.15 6:30/M
60 Allie Sweatt Edwardsville IL 285 20 F 1 19-24 0:14.99 20:11.01 20:11.01 6:31/M
61 Zachary Jung St Jacob ILLINOIS 378 17 M 16 16-18 4:24.74 20:13.30 20:13.30 6:31/M
62 Grant Gimshaw Freeburg IL 391 22 M 21 19-24 4:27.34 20:15.90 20:15.90 6:32/M
63 Bryan Ryan 248 28 M 6 25-29 4:27.46 20:16.02 20:16.02 6:32/M
64 Noah Lee Dardenne Prairie MO 156 16 M 17 16-18 4:27.54 20:16.10 20:16.10 6:32/M
65 Mateo Robbins Dardenne Prairie MO 238 15 M 12 14-15 4:28.53 20:17.09 20:17.09 6:33/M
66 Abigail Richter 345 19 F 2 19-24 0:23.93 20:19.95 20:19.95 6:33/M
67 Tyler Duty Glen Carbon IL 403 15 M 13 14-15 4:33.16 20:21.72 20:21.72 6:34/M
68 Elise Marker Saint Louis MO 169 20 F 3 19-24 0:29.22 20:25.24 20:25.24 6:35/M
69 Landon Hiebert glen carbon IL 123 23 M 22 19-24 4:37.43 20:25.99 20:25.99 6:35/M
70 Andy Shireman Jacksonville IL 264 39 M 1 35-39 4:40.18 20:28.74 20:28.74 6:36/M
71 Andrew Meng Edwardsville IL 184 16 M 18 16-18 4:49.29 20:37.85 20:37.85 6:39/M
72 Joshua Perry Edwardsville IL 212 15 M 14 14-15 4:52.43 20:40.99 20:40.99 6:40/M
73 Raleigh Brazier Edwardsville IL 32 16 M 19 16-18 4:52.88 20:41.44 20:41.44 6:40/M
74 Abby Korak 151 14 F 1 14-15 0:47.45 20:43.47 20:43.47 6:41/M
75 Geordan Patrylak Collinsville IL 204 12 M 2 12-13 4:55.01 20:43.57 20:43.57 6:41/M
76 Luke Raffaelle Glen Carbon IL 233 17 M 20 16-18 4:55.34 20:43.90 20:43.90 6:41/M
77 Ryan Mank Lebanon IL 167 17 M 21 16-18 4:56.70 20:45.26 20:45.26 6:42/M
78 Emiley England 92 13 F 1 12-13 0:51.48 20:47.50 20:47.50 6:42/M
79 Thomas Easton 330 21 M 23 19-24 5:03.46 20:52.02 20:52.02 6:44/M
80 Dean Stuart Edwardsville IL 283 16 M 22 16-18 5:06.55 20:55.11 20:55.11 6:45/M
81 Alex Nazetta 194 31 M 6 30-34 5:10.58 20:59.14 20:59.14 6:46/M
82 Melissa Spencer 275 16 F 1 16-18 1:03.29 20:59.31 20:59.31 6:46/M
83 Austin Krone Worden IL 154 12 M 3 12-13 5:15.92 21:04.48 21:04.48 6:48/M
84 Elizabeth Lynn Edwardsville IL 166 19 F 4 19-24 1:08.77 21:04.79 21:04.79 6:48/M
85 Roxanne Patrylak 203 45 F 1 45-49 1:14.64 21:10.66 21:10.66 6:50/M
86 GRANT SENIKER Brighton IL 395 16 M 23 16-18 5:29.32 21:17.88 21:17.88 6:52/M
87 Joseph Brooks Edwardsville IL 34 15 M 15 14-15 5:29.90 21:18.46 21:18.46 6:52/M
88 Julianna Determan 70 17 F 2 16-18 1:24.92 21:20.94 21:20.94 6:53/M
89 Abby Schrobilgen 259 15 F 2 14-15 1:27.86 21:23.88 21:23.88 6:54/M
90 Briana Langrehr 155 13 F 2 12-13 1:40.96 21:36.98 21:36.98 6:58/M
91 James Classen O'Fallon MO 51 16 M 24 16-18 5:52.12 21:40.68 21:40.68 6:59/M
92 Andrew Brendel 347 30 M 7 30-34 5:53.99 21:42.55 21:42.55 7:00/M
93 Victoria Vegher 298 17 F 3 16-18 1:48.53 21:44.55 21:44.55 7:01/M
94 Samuel Nesbit Granite City IL 196 58 M 1 55-59 6:00.14 21:48.70 21:48.70 7:02/M
95 Anthony Dust 84 34 M 8 30-34 6:03.69 21:52.25 21:52.25 7:03/M
96 Alan Elfrink Belleville IL 90 48 M 1 45-49 6:09.21 21:57.77 21:57.77 7:05/M
97 Jacob Davis Edwardsville IL 67 15 M 16 14-15 6:11.43 21:59.99 21:59.99 7:05/M
98 Brett Smith 272 35 M 2 35-39 6:13.52 22:02.08 22:02.08 7:06/M
99 Colleen Corkery Edwardsville IL 58 18 F 4 16-18 2:06.16 22:02.18 22:02.18 7:06/M
100 Kelly Koester 149 17 F 5 16-18 2:06.32 22:02.34 22:02.34 7:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Jaydon Payment O Fallon MO 205 17 M 25 16-18 6:20.59 22:09.15 22:09.15 7:09/M
102 Cliff McHugh Edwardsville IL 180 34 M 9 30-34 6:20.69 22:09.25 22:09.25 7:09/M
103 Andre Miller East Alton IL 93 33 M 10 30-34 6:23.73 22:12.29 22:12.29 7:10/M
104 Michael Chamberlain 49 28 M 7 25-29 6:24.13 22:12.69 22:12.69 7:10/M
105 Kurt Brase 31 14 M 17 14-15 6:25.64 22:14.20 22:14.20 7:10/M
106 Jacob Schoenthal 257 17 M 26 16-18 6:26.08 22:14.64 22:14.64 7:10/M
107 Nick Trueb 291 16 M 27 16-18 6:27.70 22:16.26 22:16.26 7:11/M
108 Maddie Keller Troy IL 145 16 F 6 16-18 2:20.75 22:16.77 22:16.77 7:11/M
109 Devon Dudding 81 26 M 8 25-29 6:28.50 22:17.06 22:17.06 7:11/M
110 David Williams Saint Louis MO 368 32 M 11 30-34 6:30.18 22:18.74 22:18.74 7:12/M
111 Xavier Valdez Troy ILLINOIS 236 11 M 1 1-11 6:35.34 22:23.90 22:23.90 7:13/M
112 Christopher Byron Edwardsville IL 375 15 M 18 14-15 6:36.97 22:25.53 22:25.53 7:14/M
113 Jaycie Hudson 129 14 F 3 14-15 2:29.56 22:25.58 22:25.58 7:14/M
114 Kennison Adams 1 16 F 7 16-18 2:31.10 22:27.12 22:27.12 7:15/M
115 Brian Weiss Troy IL 346 30 M 12 30-34 6:39.39 22:27.95 22:27.95 7:15/M
116 Derek Shearer Shiloh IL 263 17 M 28 16-18 6:42.17 22:30.73 22:30.73 7:15/M
117 Mitchel Benhart Geneseo IL 24 14 M 19 14-15 6:46.31 22:34.87 22:34.87 7:17/M
118 Penny Ali Noblesville IN 3 52 F 1 50-54 2:40.80 22:36.82 22:36.82 7:17/M
119 Robert Montani 190 52 M 1 50-54 6:49.84 22:38.40 22:38.40 7:18/M
120 Charlie Gentemann Collinsville IL 107 10 M 2 1-11 6:49.91 22:38.47 22:38.47 7:18/M
121 Jack Lever 160 19 M 24 19-24 6:51.55 22:40.11 22:40.11 7:19/M
122 Terry Mort Saint Louis MO 192 47 M 2 45-49 6:53.94 22:42.50 22:42.50 7:19/M
123 Crystal Gedris O'Fallon IL 106 31 F 1 30-34 2:49.44 22:45.46 22:45.46 7:20/M
124 Jack Peruffi Edwardsville IL 371 13 M 4 12-13 6:57.58 22:46.14 22:46.14 7:21/M
125 Jack Draper Edwardsville IL 77 12 M 5 12-13 6:58.28 22:46.84 22:46.84 7:21/M
126 John Coleman O'Fallon MO 55 16 M 29 16-18 7:00.45 22:49.01 22:49.01 7:22/M
127 Madeline Walter Troy IL 299 16 F 8 16-18 2:53.24 22:49.26 22:49.26 7:22/M
128 Sean Stevens O' Fallon MO 281 15 M 20 14-15 7:00.73 22:49.29 22:49.29 7:22/M
129 Tony Valdez Edwardsville IL 297 50 M 2 50-54 7:02.12 22:50.68 22:50.68 7:22/M
130 Matt Barton Edwardsville IL 16 17 M 30 16-18 7:02.95 22:51.51 22:51.51 7:22/M
131 George Patrylak 326 41 M 2 40-44 7:04.10 22:52.66 22:52.66 7:23/M
132 Rick Benhart Geneseo IL 23 43 M 3 40-44 7:04.80 22:53.36 22:53.36 7:23/M
133 Tanner Fox St Jacob IL 96 13 M 6 12-13 7:07.54 22:56.10 22:56.10 7:24/M
134 Rachel Schoenecker 253 18 F 9 16-18 3:01.25 22:57.27 22:57.27 7:24/M
135 Wayne Skigen Edwardsville IL 271 60 M 1 60-99 7:15.31 23:03.87 23:03.87 7:26/M
136 Andrew Stevenson Breese IL 363 14 M 21 14-15 7:16.97 23:05.53 23:05.53 7:27/M
137 Dan Jones Glen Carbon IL 140 16 M 31 16-18 7:20.50 23:09.06 23:09.06 7:28/M
138 Zachary Payne Roxana IL 208 24 M 25 19-24 7:21.89 23:10.45 23:10.45 7:28/M
139 Lydia Roller Staunton IL 241 13 F 3 12-13 3:17.09 23:13.11 23:13.11 7:29/M
140 Josh Dutton Saint Charles MO 86 38 M 3 35-39 7:30.83 23:19.39 23:19.39 7:31/M
141 Kevin Merrick Glen Carbon IL 393 35 M 4 35-39 7:36.05 23:24.61 23:24.61 7:33/M
142 Paul Jansen 329 21 M 26 19-24 7:36.83 23:25.39 23:25.39 7:33/M
143 Jaxon Groves-Scott 113 16 M 32 16-18 7:41.32 23:29.88 23:29.88 7:35/M
144 Ian McRae 181 14 M 22 14-15 7:45.51 23:34.07 23:34.07 7:36/M
145 Julia Monson Ofallon IL 188 12 F 4 12-13 3:39.11 23:35.13 23:35.13 7:36/M
146 Colton Hyman Bethalto IL 131 16 M 33 16-18 7:47.40 23:35.96 23:35.96 7:36/M
147 Carson Payment Ofallon MO 206 14 M 23 14-15 7:47.53 23:36.09 23:36.09 7:37/M
148 Emma Wright 317 13 F 5 12-13 3:44.19 23:40.21 23:40.21 7:38/M
149 Arron max Todd St Louis MO 288 15 M 24 14-15 7:54.55 23:43.11 23:43.11 7:39/M
150 Jake Nelson 195 27 M 9 25-29 7:54.89 23:43.45 23:43.45 7:39/M
151 Travis Hopkins Raymore MO 126 22 M 27 19-24 7:59.25 23:47.81 23:47.81 7:40/M
152 Kori Nesbit Granite City IL 197 18 F 10 16-18 3:53.47 23:49.49 23:49.49 7:41/M
153 Joey Fanara O Fallon MO 362 17 M 34 16-18 8:02.21 23:50.77 23:50.77 7:41/M
154 Adelin Oser 349 12 F 6 12-13 4:00.74 23:56.76 23:56.76 7:43/M
155 Hannah Stuart Edwardsville IL 282 15 F 4 14-15 4:02.87 23:58.89 23:58.89 7:44/M
156 Luke Hemmerla Raymore MO 120 20 M 28 19-24 8:16.39 24:04.95 24:04.95 7:46/M
157 Patrick Welch Edwardsville IL 305 12 M 7 12-13 8:18.00 24:06.56 24:06.56 7:46/M
158 Emma Hensley 325 15 F 5 14-15 4:13.24 24:09.26 24:09.26 7:47/M
159 Payton Flowers Edwardsville IL 94 15 F 6 14-15 4:13.25 24:09.27 24:09.27 7:47/M
160 Jeff Hoyt Collinsville IL 380 59 M 2 55-59 8:23.18 24:11.74 24:11.74 7:48/M
161 Kristopher Harbison 116 13 M 8 12-13 8:24.53 24:13.09 24:13.09 7:49/M
162 Fred Rice Swansea IL 237 49 M 3 45-49 8:25.01 24:13.57 24:13.57 7:49/M
163 Drake Claxton 332 18 M 35 16-18 8:36.59 24:25.15 24:25.15 7:53/M
164 Kaleb St. Cyr 276 13 M 9 12-13 8:36.92 24:25.48 24:25.48 7:53/M
165 Austin Payne 209 13 M 10 12-13 8:41.33 24:29.89 24:29.89 7:54/M
166 Tom Schalk Edwardsville IL 405 48 M 4 45-49 8:41.58 24:30.14 24:30.14 7:54/M
167 Daniel Garrison Edwardsville IL 104 13 M 11 12-13 8:49.59 24:38.15 24:38.15 7:57/M
168 Brittany Newman Dow IL 198 27 F 2 25-29 4:43.51 24:39.53 24:39.53 7:57/M
169 Zach Gabel Bethalto IL 100 19 M 29 19-24 8:51.06 24:39.62 24:39.62 7:57/M
170 Connor Dunaway 82 19 M 30 19-24 8:51.18 24:39.74 24:39.74 7:57/M
171 Thonas Loch Dubuque IA 162 58 M 3 55-59 8:53.16 24:41.72 24:41.72 7:58/M
172 Andy Prichard Dardenne Prairie MO 230 14 M 25 14-15 8:53.97 24:42.53 24:42.53 7:58/M
173 Dhruv Mathur 171 12 M 12 12-13 8:54.50 24:43.06 24:43.06 7:58/M
174 Lindsey Payne Roxana IL 207 23 F 5 19-24 4:48.78 24:44.80 24:44.80 7:59/M
175 Shannon Cole GREENFIELD IL 54 37 F 1 35-39 4:49.60 24:45.62 24:45.62 7:59/M
176 Courtney Smith 327 25 F 3 25-29 4:50.64 24:46.66 24:46.66 7:59/M
177 Kevin Fox St Jacob IL 98 38 M 5 35-39 8:59.14 24:47.70 24:47.70 8:00/M
178 Chris Hutchings 333 41 M 4 40-44 9:00.46 24:49.02 24:49.02 8:00/M
179 Matt Bartels Hamel IL 15 31 M 13 30-34 9:01.03 24:49.59 24:49.59 8:00/M
180 LOWELL KIRCHER Collinsville IL 399 36 M 6 35-39 9:09.06 24:57.62 24:57.62 8:03/M
181 Myles Daugherty Edwardsville IL 63 16 M 36 16-18 9:11.25 24:59.81 24:59.81 8:04/M
182 Haley Allard 358 16 F 11 16-18 5:09.62 25:05.64 25:05.64 8:05/M
183 Isaac Ballard Troy IL 13 11 M 3 1-11 9:17.99 25:06.55 25:06.55 8:06/M
184 Eric Postma Troy IL 217 43 M 5 40-44 9:29.95 25:18.51 25:18.51 8:10/M
185 Brandon Lorten Highland IL 398 40 M 6 40-44 9:30.63 25:19.19 25:19.19 8:10/M
186 Jeff Matthies Alton IL 173 56 M 4 55-59 9:32.15 25:20.71 25:20.71 8:10/M
187 James Watson Granite City IL 396 35 M 7 35-39 9:37.14 25:25.70 25:25.70 8:12/M
188 Maddy Golden 109 16 F 12 16-18 5:30.75 25:26.77 25:26.77 8:12/M
189 Paul Underhill Glen Carbon IL 377 38 M 8 35-39 9:43.26 25:31.82 25:31.82 8:14/M
190 Justin Lochmann 163 34 M 14 30-34 9:46.36 25:34.92 25:34.92 8:15/M
191 Alex Wemex 350 15 M 26 14-15 9:48.97 25:37.53 25:37.53 8:16/M
192 Andrew Delmore edwardsville ILLINOIS 69 14 M 27 14-15 9:50.14 25:38.70 25:38.70 8:16/M
193 Evan Driscoll 78 14 M 28 14-15 9:52.10 25:40.66 25:40.66 8:17/M
194 David Parks 201 27 M 10 25-29 9:52.65 25:41.21 25:41.21 8:17/M
195 Dev Mathur 172 13 M 13 12-13 9:54.78 25:43.34 25:43.34 8:18/M
196 Jacob Oser 348 38 M 9 35-39 9:55.42 25:43.98 25:43.98 8:18/M
197 Trevor McGeehan 178 12 M 14 12-13 10:05.65 25:54.21 25:54.21 8:21/M
198 Milissa Kafer Troy IL 379 15 F 7 14-15 5:58.71 25:54.73 25:54.73 8:21/M
199 Jude Keller Shepherdsville KS 143 8 M 4 1-11 10:06.38 25:54.94 25:54.94 8:21/M
200 Josh Ross Edwardsville IL 244 38 M 10 35-39 10:09.75 25:58.31 25:58.31 8:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Matt Horton 400 22 M 31 19-24 10:11.33 25:59.89 25:59.89 8:23/M
202 Garrett Lee Maryville IL 158 14 M 29 14-15 10:14.59 26:03.15 26:03.15 8:24/M
203 Maggie Dust 85 27 F 4 25-29 6:08.33 26:04.35 26:04.35 8:25/M
204 Jason Wemex 352 44 M 7 40-44 10:18.30 26:06.86 26:06.86 8:25/M
205 Brent Bales Mascoutah IL 12 33 M 15 30-34 10:19.25 26:07.81 26:07.81 8:25/M
206 Richard DiMarco New Baden IL 72 25 M 11 25-29 10:19.64 26:08.20 26:08.20 8:26/M
207 Fred Schoenthal 258 54 M 3 50-54 10:23.37 26:11.93 26:11.93 8:27/M
208 Kayla Tirey COLLINSVILLE IL 287 16 F 13 16-18 6:21.76 26:17.78 26:17.78 8:29/M
209 Manish Mathur 170 47 M 5 45-49 10:31.64 26:20.20 26:20.20 8:30/M
210 Cindy Lukowski Glen Carbon IL 165 44 F 1 40-44 6:26.49 26:22.51 26:22.51 8:30/M
211 Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City IL 384 14 F 8 14-15 6:27.92 26:23.94 26:23.94 8:31/M
212 Aaron Byron 42 42 M 8 40-44 10:35.78 26:24.34 26:24.34 8:31/M
213 William Carril Caseyville IL 48 53 M 4 50-54 10:38.48 26:27.04 26:27.04 8:32/M
214 Marissa Giuffre troy IL 108 32 F 2 30-34 6:32.47 26:28.49 26:28.49 8:32/M
215 Emma Marciak Collinsville IL 168 18 F 14 16-18 6:33.58 26:29.60 26:29.60 8:33/M
216 Bill Brooks Alton IL 33 35 M 11 35-39 10:44.78 26:33.34 26:33.34 8:34/M
217 Ryan Garrison Edwardsville IL 105 13 M 15 12-13 10:48.57 26:37.13 26:37.13 8:35/M
218 Ana Keller Troy IL 147 12 F 7 12-13 6:43.60 26:39.62 26:39.62 8:36/M
219 Jillian Welsh 306 12 F 8 12-13 6:47.47 26:43.49 26:43.49 8:37/M
220 Maryssa Dubach Glen Carbon IL 79 11 F 1 1-11 6:47.97 26:43.99 26:43.99 8:37/M
221 Aidan Postma Troy IL 216 11 M 5 1-11 10:56.81 26:45.37 26:45.37 8:38/M
222 Alyssa Postma Troy IL 218 14 F 9 14-15 6:49.75 26:45.77 26:45.77 8:38/M
223 Sarah Zemore Oakland CA 319 43 F 2 40-44 6:51.75 26:47.77 26:47.77 8:38/M
224 Mya Bain TRoy IL 11 14 F 10 14-15 6:53.10 26:49.12 26:49.12 8:39/M
225 Lisa Johnson 135 32 F 3 30-34 6:56.77 26:52.79 26:52.79 8:40/M
226 Olivia Baca Granite City IL 10 11 F 2 1-11 7:00.20 26:56.22 26:56.22 8:41/M
227 Megan Schilly 331 17 F 15 16-18 7:02.19 26:58.21 26:58.21 8:42/M
228 Jacquelin Anderson Glen cabon IL 5 14 F 11 14-15 7:03.03 26:59.05 26:59.05 8:42/M
229 Jarod Silhavy Collinsville IL 265 17 M 37 16-18 11:11.08 26:59.64 26:59.64 8:42/M
230 Chase Wemex 351 17 M 38 16-18 11:15.15 27:03.71 27:03.71 8:44/M
231 Zoe Ross mount olive IL 243 19 F 6 19-24 7:11.93 27:07.95 27:07.95 8:45/M
232 Jacob Marks Smithton IL 370 21 M 32 19-24 11:20.34 27:08.90 27:08.90 8:45/M
233 Steve McGeehan 179 46 M 6 45-49 11:21.29 27:09.85 27:09.85 8:45/M
234 Noah Keller Shepherdsville KY 144 7 M 6 1-11 11:23.97 27:12.53 27:12.53 8:46/M
235 Rachael Underhill Glen Carbon IL 376 32 F 4 30-34 7:16.95 27:12.97 27:12.97 8:46/M
236 Laura Bevis Fairview Heights IL 25 27 F 5 25-29 7:20.21 27:16.23 27:16.23 8:48/M
237 Timon Keller Shepherdsville KY 142 32 M 16 30-34 11:33.84 27:22.40 27:22.40 8:50/M
238 Charlie Belobrajdic Edwardsville IL 22 14 M 30 14-15 11:35.01 27:23.57 27:23.57 8:50/M
239 Adam Johnson Edwardsville IL 137 12 M 16 12-13 11:40.37 27:28.93 27:28.93 8:52/M
240 Jim Potter edwardsville IL 221 52 M 5 50-54 11:40.68 27:29.24 27:29.24 8:52/M
241 Kris Mendoza Wood River IL 183 38 F 2 35-39 7:34.47 27:30.49 27:30.49 8:52/M
242 Hunter Hessler GlenCarbon IL 121 19 M 33 19-24 11:43.43 27:31.99 27:31.99 8:53/M
243 John Lee Maryville IL 157 46 M 7 45-49 11:46.79 27:35.35 27:35.35 8:54/M
244 Jay Johnson 136 49 M 8 45-49 11:51.13 27:39.69 27:39.69 8:55/M
245 Michael Anderson Glen carbon IL 6 49 M 9 45-49 12:02.56 27:51.12 27:51.12 8:59/M
246 Kaitlyn Loyet 164 13 F 9 12-13 7:58.98 27:55.00 27:55.00 9:00/M
247 Martin Peterman 213 59 M 5 55-59 12:07.07 27:55.63 27:55.63 9:00/M
248 Mike Reinhardt Edwardsville IL 234 70 M 2 60-99 12:09.58 27:58.14 27:58.14 9:01/M
249 Garrett McBride 175 11 M 7 1-11 12:15.61 28:04.17 28:04.17 9:03/M
250 Amanda Ballard Troy IL 14 34 F 5 30-34 8:09.14 28:05.16 28:05.16 9:04/M
251 Olivia Haddadin 114 21 F 7 19-24 8:13.23 28:09.25 28:09.25 9:05/M
252 Gabrielle Woodruff 316 11 F 3 1-11 8:17.74 28:13.76 28:13.76 9:06/M
253 Jack Brunetto edwardsville IL 38 18 M 39 16-18 12:30.89 28:19.45 28:19.45 9:08/M
254 Lexi Keller Troy IL 146 20 F 8 19-24 8:31.54 28:27.56 28:27.56 9:11/M
255 Josh Troeckler Edwardsville IL 290 40 M 9 40-44 12:43.16 28:31.72 28:31.72 9:12/M
256 Shannon WcWhorter 303 50 F 2 50-54 8:40.31 28:36.33 28:36.33 9:14/M
257 Casey Taylor 286 38 F 3 35-39 8:42.51 28:38.53 28:38.53 9:14/M
258 Jada Covington 62 12 F 10 12-13 8:50.36 28:46.38 28:46.38 9:17/M
259 Stephen Monson Ofallon IL 189 16 M 40 16-18 12:58.17 28:46.73 28:46.73 9:17/M
260 Andrew Byron Edwardsville IL 373 10 M 8 1-11 13:00.36 28:48.92 28:48.92 9:17/M
261 Kyleigh England 91 11 F 4 1-11 8:54.25 28:50.27 28:50.27 9:18/M
262 Melanie Suess 284 41 F 3 40-44 8:54.83 28:50.85 28:50.85 9:18/M
263 Mary Ann Hannigan Alton IL 115 47 F 2 45-49 8:58.95 28:54.97 28:54.97 9:19/M
264 Honor Dimick 73 16 F 16 16-18 9:03.70 28:59.72 28:59.72 9:21/M
265 Brady Beggs Dupo IL 385 16 M 41 16-18 13:14.68 29:03.24 29:03.24 9:22/M
266 Scott Baxter Edwardsville IL 19 11 M 9 1-11 13:15.61 29:04.17 29:04.17 9:23/M
267 Bob Lavelle Edwardsville IL 392 48 M 10 45-49 13:17.98 29:06.54 29:06.54 9:23/M
268 Austin Turner 292 16 M 42 16-18 13:21.12 29:09.68 29:09.68 9:24/M
269 Kelsey Ryan Saint Louis MO 404 26 F 6 25-29 9:18.54 29:14.56 29:14.56 9:26/M
270 Casey Corkery 59 24 M 34 19-24 13:37.69 29:26.25 29:26.25 9:30/M
271 Rita Prenzler 227 44 F 4 40-44 9:37.19 29:33.21 29:33.21 9:32/M
272 Jacob Kraus Edwardsville IL 152 14 M 31 14-15 13:47.33 29:35.89 29:35.89 9:33/M
273 Leslie Ellis 337 33 F 6 30-34 9:44.25 29:40.27 29:40.27 9:34/M
274 Kim Hartmann edwardsville IL 117 49 F 3 45-49 9:49.83 29:45.85 29:45.85 9:36/M
275 Brian Baca Granite City IL 9 42 M 10 40-44 14:01.24 29:49.80 29:49.80 9:37/M
276 Paige Davis Taylorville IL 66 20 F 9 19-24 9:55.42 29:51.44 29:51.44 9:38/M
277 Gary Wilson 313 57 M 6 55-59 14:11.63 30:00.19 30:00.19 9:41/M
278 Will Rodgers Moro IL 240 57 M 7 55-59 14:12.76 30:01.32 30:01.32 9:41/M
279 Chris Lein Edwardsville IL 159 43 M 11 40-44 14:27.73 30:16.29 30:16.29 9:46/M
280 Ellen Atwood 8 24 F 10 19-24 10:35.74 30:31.76 30:31.76 9:51/M
281 Stephanie Clay Winnebago IL 52 28 F 7 25-29 10:42.77 30:38.79 30:38.79 9:53/M
282 John Mazzei St. Louis MO 174 42 M 12 40-44 14:58.32 30:46.88 30:46.88 9:55/M
283 John Starbuck 321 59 M 8 55-59 15:00.65 30:49.21 30:49.21 9:56/M
284 Laura Schoenecker Glen Carbon IL 255 58 F 1 55-59 11:07.31 31:03.33 31:03.33 10:01/M
285 Kelsie Jeffries Collinsville IL 132 19 F 11 19-24 11:16.32 31:12.34 31:12.34 10:04/M
286 Janelynn Wirth 314 13 F 11 12-13 11:26.61 31:22.63 31:22.63 10:07/M
287 Abigail Podshadley Worden IL 215 16 F 17 16-18 11:26.85 31:22.87 31:22.87 10:07/M
288 Margaret Dublo Grafton IL 80 35 F 4 35-39 11:33.19 31:29.21 31:29.21 10:09/M
289 Donald Hoffman Fairview Heights IL 125 45 M 11 45-49 15:46.08 31:34.64 31:34.64 10:11/M
290 William Hoffman Fairview Heights IL 124 9 M 10 1-11 15:46.23 31:34.79 31:34.79 10:11/M
291 Meghan Mora 191 11 F 5 1-11 11:50.95 31:46.97 31:46.97 10:15/M
292 Gavin Fox St Jacob IL 97 10 M 11 1-11 15:59.21 31:47.77 31:47.77 10:15/M
293 Kate Byron Edwardsville IL 374 43 F 5 40-44 11:57.17 31:53.19 31:53.19 10:17/M
294 Rachel Ross Mount Olive IL 242 37 F 5 35-39 12:00.67 31:56.69 31:56.69 10:18/M
295 Michael Graham St. Louis MO 111 33 M 17 30-34 16:12.93 32:01.49 32:01.49 10:20/M
296 Maddy Jones 139 13 F 12 12-13 12:07.52 32:03.54 32:03.54 10:20/M
297 Addie Moore St Jacob ILLIN 365 16 F 18 16-18 12:09.14 32:05.16 32:05.16 10:21/M
298 Mike Moore St Jacob ILLIN 366 58 M 9 55-59 16:17.62 32:06.18 32:06.18 10:21/M
299 Taya Zerg 320 20 F 12 19-24 12:17.46 32:13.48 32:13.48 10:24/M
300 Debbye Roman Saint Louis MO 407 26 F 8 25-29 12:18.87 32:14.89 32:14.89 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Jeff Kenney Freeburg IL 148 53 M 6 50-54 16:34.22 32:22.78 32:22.78 10:26/M
302 Ronald Bligh East Alton IL 27 60 M 3 60-99 16:38.68 32:27.24 32:27.24 10:28/M
303 Shelby Bowman 29 10 F 6 1-11 12:42.80 32:38.82 32:38.82 10:32/M
304 Mackenzie Rucker Jerseyville IL 245 27 F 9 25-29 12:45.75 32:41.77 32:41.77 10:33/M
305 Jake Hatcher 344 14 M 32 14-15 16:53.43 32:41.99 32:41.99 10:33/M
306 Susan Corbus 57 46 F 4 45-49 12:52.61 32:48.63 32:48.63 10:35/M
307 Alex Russi Edwardsville IL 247 12 M 17 12-13 17:02.87 32:51.43 32:51.43 10:36/M
308 Scott Belobrajdic Edwardsville IL 21 52 M 7 50-54 17:03.96 32:52.52 32:52.52 10:36/M
309 Gauge Hatcher 343 8 M 12 1-11 17:08.21 32:56.77 32:56.77 10:37/M
310 Alexander Welch Edwardsville IL 304 16 M 43 16-18 17:27.16 33:15.72 33:15.72 10:44/M
311 John McCracken Edwardsville IL 177 48 M 12 45-49 17:27.38 33:15.94 33:15.94 10:44/M
312 Nicole Althage St. Louis MO 4 35 F 6 35-39 13:21.02 33:17.04 33:17.04 10:44/M
313 JoAnne Earnhart Edwardsville IL 87 41 F 6 40-44 13:25.73 33:21.75 33:21.75 10:45/M
314 Jenny Byron 43 42 F 7 40-44 13:25.89 33:21.91 33:21.91 10:45/M
315 William Burke Glen Carbon IL 40 50 M 8 50-54 17:46.69 33:35.25 33:35.25 10:50/M
316 Lauren Beckman Edwardsville IL 402 22 F 13 19-24 13:41.42 33:37.44 33:37.44 10:51/M
317 Kim Hudson Edwardsville IL 130 46 F 5 45-49 13:43.75 33:39.77 33:39.77 10:51/M
318 Dylan Brown Maryville IL 35 11 M 13 1-11 18:00.59 33:49.15 33:49.15 10:55/M
319 Corbin Siron Edwardsville IL 270 6 M 14 1-11 18:05.05 33:53.61 33:53.61 10:56/M
320 Steve Wilkerson Edwardsville IL 310 44 M 13 40-44 18:08.23 33:56.79 33:56.79 10:57/M
321 Taylor Wilkerson Edwardsville IL 311 12 F 13 12-13 14:00.91 33:56.93 33:56.93 10:57/M
322 nathan rucker Jerseyvill IL 246 26 M 12 25-29 18:10.74 33:59.30 33:59.30 10:58/M
323 Riley Doyle 76 11 F 7 1-11 14:07.25 34:03.27 34:03.27 10:59/M
324 Al Brandenburg 30 18 M 44 16-18 18:19.03 34:07.59 34:07.59 11:00/M
325 Henry Mendoza 182 41 M 14 40-44 18:21.97 34:10.53 34:10.53 11:01/M
326 Georgia Capistrant OFallon IL 47 48 F 6 45-49 14:20.36 34:16.38 34:16.38 11:03/M
327 Eric Marston O Fallon MO 359 15 M 33 14-15 18:28.58 34:17.14 34:17.14 11:04/M
328 Stacy Sensel Highland IL 261 39 F 7 35-39 14:22.33 34:18.35 34:18.35 11:04/M
329 Debbie Corkery 61 57 F 2 55-59 14:25.53 34:21.55 34:21.55 11:05/M
330 Alexis Garcia 101 13 F 14 12-13 14:28.08 34:24.10 34:24.10 11:06/M
331 Lucas Siron Edwardsville IL 268 34 M 18 30-34 18:35.54 34:24.10 34:24.10 11:06/M
332 Hailey Brown Maryville IL 36 13 F 15 12-13 14:29.13 34:25.15 34:25.15 11:06/M
333 Taylor White Edwardsville IL 308 22 F 14 19-24 14:33.09 34:29.11 34:29.11 11:07/M
334 Terri Della Riva 336 48 F 7 45-49 14:34.09 34:30.11 34:30.11 11:08/M
335 Keith Sparks Fridley MN 274 58 M 10 55-59 18:46.56 34:35.12 34:35.12 11:09/M
336 Kip Liggett 161 59 M 11 55-59 18:46.80 34:35.36 34:35.36 11:09/M
337 Jaelyn Hudson 128 12 F 16 12-13 14:48.92 34:44.94 34:44.94 11:12/M
338 Caroline Byron Edwardsville IL 372 12 F 17 12-13 14:50.22 34:46.24 34:46.24 11:13/M
339 Morgan White St. Louis MO 307 24 F 15 19-24 15:11.59 35:07.61 35:07.61 11:20/M
340 Betsy Dodds 328 48 F 8 45-49 15:14.00 35:10.02 35:10.02 11:21/M
341 Susan Diaz Edwardsville IL 71 52 F 3 50-54 15:14.08 35:10.10 35:10.10 11:21/M
342 Kurt Ormesher 334 49 M 13 45-49 19:26.04 35:14.60 35:14.60 11:22/M
343 Stephanie Huber Moro IL 127 30 F 7 30-34 15:18.62 35:14.64 35:14.64 11:22/M
344 John Stevenson Breese IL 364 51 M 9 50-54 19:27.30 35:15.86 35:15.86 11:22/M
345 Becky Elfrink Fenton MO 89 60 F 1 60-99 15:55.96 35:51.98 35:51.98 11:34/M
346 Ken Kreidell Ofallon IL 153 41 M 15 40-44 20:27.74 36:16.30 36:16.30 11:42/M
347 Sydney Beach 323 15 F 12 14-15 16:31.54 36:27.56 36:27.56 11:45/M
348 Katrina Agustin Edwardsville IL 2 15 F 13 14-15 16:31.60 36:27.62 36:27.62 11:45/M
349 Ashlee Thomlison 322 15 F 14 14-15 16:31.78 36:27.80 36:27.80 11:45/M
350 Sarah Kraus 324 15 F 15 14-15 16:31.84 36:27.86 36:27.86 11:45/M
351 Jared Clay Winnebago IL 53 30 M 19 30-34 20:46.23 36:34.79 36:34.79 11:48/M
352 Amy Mohme Collinsville IL 186 42 F 8 40-44 16:40.07 36:36.09 36:36.09 11:48/M
353 Logan Wonders 315 13 M 18 12-13 20:57.77 36:46.33 36:46.33 11:52/M
354 Julia Davis 65 12 F 18 12-13 16:51.35 36:47.37 36:47.37 11:52/M
355 Rachel Reynolds-Valdez 296 42 F 9 40-44 17:01.51 36:57.53 36:57.53 11:55/M
356 Chase Hatcher 342 9 M 15 1-11 21:44.48 37:33.04 37:33.04 12:07/M
357 Zoe Byron 44 11 F 8 1-11 17:43.77 37:39.79 37:39.79 12:09/M
358 Danielle Nash Lake Saint Louis MO 193 22 F 16 19-24 17:59.75 37:55.77 37:55.77 12:14/M
359 Brandon Jungermann Lake Saint Louis MO 141 22 M 35 19-24 22:07.43 37:55.99 37:55.99 12:14/M
360 Amber Fox St Jacob IL 95 36 F 8 35-39 18:46.25 38:42.27 38:42.27 12:29/M
361 Mia Dalla Riva 335 14 F 16 14-15 19:41.28 39:37.30 39:37.30 12:47/M
362 anna potter edwardsville IL 220 14 F 17 14-15 19:52.59 39:48.61 39:48.61 12:50/M
363 Denise Silhavy Collinsville IL 266 47 F 9 45-49 20:46.02 40:42.04 40:42.04 13:08/M
364 Jason Hatcher 340 43 M 16 40-44 24:54.51 40:43.07 40:43.07 13:08/M
365 Traci Divine Edwardsville IL 75 43 F 10 40-44 20:52.38 40:48.40 40:48.40 13:10/M
366 Sophie Byron 45 9 F 9 1-11 21:07.42 41:03.44 41:03.44 13:15/M
367 Abby Jones 138 9 F 10 1-11 22:08.11 42:04.13 42:04.13 13:34/M
368 Jessica Blasa 26 13 F 19 12-13 22:49.05 42:45.07 42:45.07 13:47/M
369 Andrew Townsend 289 11 M 16 1-11 26:58.59 42:47.15 42:47.15 13:48/M
370 Alicia Garcia 102 10 F 11 1-11 22:54.06 42:50.08 42:50.08 13:49/M
371 Jorge Garcia Glen Carbon IL 103 42 M 17 40-44 27:04.18 42:52.74 42:52.74 13:50/M
372 Dominic Dykstra 353 9 M 17 1-11 27:10.51 42:59.07 42:59.07 13:52/M
373 Stephanie Dykstra 354 38 F 9 35-39 23:03.97 42:59.99 42:59.99 13:52/M
374 Reagan Siron Edwardsville IL 267 9 F 12 1-11 23:58.48 43:54.50 43:54.50 14:10/M
375 Pat Corkery 60 67 M 4 60-99 28:05.95 43:54.51 43:54.51 14:10/M
376 Tori Siron Edwardsville IL 269 32 F 8 30-34 23:58.72 43:54.74 43:54.74 14:10/M