2016 MVC Championships

October 13, 2016


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varisty 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

173

Jake Schwartz Waterloo

15:37.22

5:12/M

12

 

2

2

111

Ethan Price Mascoutah

15:39.94

5:13/M

12

 

3

3

103

Brandon Johnson Mascoutah

16:15.90

5:25/M

11

 

4

4

32

Jacob Plocher Highland

16:20.10

5:27/M

12

 

5

5

96

Casmir Cozzi Mascoutah

16:21.39

5:27/M

10

 

6

6

175

Eli Ward Waterloo

16:35.20

5:32/M

9

 

7

7

172

Adam Robson Waterloo

16:38.94

5:33/M

11

 

8

8

6

Cohl Callies Civic Memorial

16:42.44

5:34/M

11

 

9

9

97

Christopher Crossen Mascoutah

16:42.99

5:34/M

10

 

10

10

170

Jackson McAlister Waterloo

16:45.57

5:35/M

9

 

11

11

138

Deric Patton Troy (Triad)

16:55.86

5:38/M

10

 

12

12

116

Patrick Thompson Mascoutah

16:58.88

5:39/M

11

 

13

13

36

Gabriel Sherrill Highland

17:00.08

5:40/M

11

 

14

14

146

Jarod Willis Troy (Triad)

17:07.01

5:42/M

9

 

15

15

51

Christian Cazier Jerseyville (Jersey)

17:08.95

5:43/M

10

 

16

16

145

Ben Walter Troy (Triad)

17:09.49

5:43/M

9

 

17

17

100

Christopher Ferguson-Scott Mascoutah

17:12.70

5:44/M

12

 

18

18

134

Zach Jung Troy (Triad)

17:13.93

5:44/M

12

 

19

19

135

Zach Knopf Troy (Triad)

17:14.50

5:45/M

11

 

20

20

49

Drew Bertman Jerseyville (Jersey)

17:20.78

5:47/M

10

 

21

21

169

David Lunk Waterloo

17:20.95

5:47/M

11

 

22

22

107

Matthew McNicol Mascoutah

17:31.15

5:50/M

11

 

23

23

163

Matt Dawson Waterloo

17:34.41

5:51/M

10

 

24

24

50

Andrew Bryden Jerseyville (Jersey)

17:34.72

5:51/M

12

 

25

25

136

Seth Martin Troy (Triad)

17:35.29

5:52/M

10

 

26

26

164

Noah Hays Waterloo

17:48.19

5:56/M

12

 

27

27

14

Drake Stephenson Civic Memorial

17:48.66

5:56/M

10

 

28

28

4

Parker Borth Civic Memorial

17:52.65

5:57/M

10

 

29

29

58

Asher Stidd Jerseyville (Jersey)

17:57.49

5:59/M

10

 

30

30

33

Brylee Portell Highland

18:05.15

6:02/M

9

 

31

31

143

Carson Talleur Troy (Triad)

18:13.78

6:04/M

10

 

32

32

28

Bret Cochran Highland

18:15.20

6:05/M

12

 

33

33

29

Nick Hanratty Highland

18:26.28

6:09/M

9

 

34

34

8

Mark Eldridge Civic Memorial

18:32.84

6:11/M

9

 

35

35

31

Quentin Miller Highland

18:51.75

6:17/M

11

 

36

36

54

Angelo Logan Jerseyville (Jersey)

18:53.24

6:18/M

12

 

37

37

55

Grant Morgan Jerseyville (Jersey)

19:04.91

6:21/M

9

 

38

38

11

Colton Hyman Civic Memorial

19:08.29

6:23/M

10

 

39

39

3

Lucas Battles Civic Memorial

19:08.78

6:23/M

10

 

40

40

34

Nick Schaible Highland

19:22.94

6:27/M

11

 

41

41

53

Austin Koenig Jerseyville (Jersey)

20:29.67

6:50/M

11

 

42

42

7

Will Davis Civic Memorial

23:50.79

7:57/M

10

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

118

Braeden Williams Mascoutah

17:12.75

5:44/M

11

 

2

2

132

Ryan D'Antonio Troy (Triad)

17:39.17

5:53/M

12

 

3

3

98

Kaleb Dabbs Mascoutah

17:53.68

5:58/M

11

 

4

(< 5)

38

Gavin Ware Highland

17:54.33

5:58/M

11

 

5

4

167

Sam Kreinberg Waterloo

18:05.54

6:02/M

10

 

6

5

131

Isaiah Barker Troy (Triad)

18:19.54

6:06/M

10

 

7

6

95

Tomas Copher Mascoutah

18:20.93

6:07/M

11

 

8

7

104

Brendan Jones Mascoutah

18:34.31

6:11/M

9

 

9

8

140

Christian Poddig Troy (Triad)

18:36.98

6:12/M

9

 

10

(< 5)

30

Caleb Machuca Highland

18:56.97

6:19/M

11

 

11

9

139

Andrew Plantz Troy (Triad)

19:08.13

6:23/M

10

 

12

10

171

Samuel Rick Waterloo

19:15.70

6:25/M

12

 

13

11

168

David Lewis Waterloo

19:19.55

6:26/M

10

 

14

12

142

Jaskson Saffel Troy (Triad)

19:26.85

6:29/M

11

 

15

13

141

Zach Rose Troy (Triad)

19:30.71

6:30/M

10

 

16

14

174

Jude Tepper Waterloo

19:30.79

6:30/M

9

 

17

15

176

Gabe Winschel Waterloo

19:39.41

6:33/M

10

 

18

16

166

Allen Kraus Waterloo

19:44.78

6:35/M

9

 

19

17

102

Israel Ignacio Mascoutah

19:46.08

6:35/M

9

 

20

18

165

Jake Hays Waterloo

19:55.02

6:38/M

10

 

21

(< 5)

35

Seth Schwappach Highland

20:06.58

6:42/M

11

 

22

19

86

Ethan Abrahamson Mascoutah

20:09.96

6:43/M

11

 

23

20

87

Andrew Akers Mascoutah

20:12.11

6:44/M

11

 

24

(> 7)

89

Jacob Bowers Mascoutah

20:19.60

6:46/M

10

 

25

(< 5)

5

Jason Branch Civic Memorial

20:28.58

6:49/M

12

 

26

21

137

Bryan Martinez Troy (Triad)

20:30.92

6:50/M

11

 

27

(< 5)

13

Caleb Lair Civic Memorial

20:31.97

6:50/M

10

 

28

(> 7)

144

Ted Tiernan Troy (Triad)

20:43.06

6:54/M

10

 

29

(> 7)

101

Greg Foust Mascoutah

20:46.31

6:55/M

10

 

30

(> 7)

88

Brandon Bizzle Mascoutah

20:56.03

6:59/M

12

 

31

(> 7)

109

Jon Paterline Mascoutah

21:09.22

7:03/M

11

 

32

(< 5)

56

Tom Rexing Jerseyville (Jersey)

21:09.34

7:03/M

11

 

33

(> 7)

113

Samuel Salinas Mascoutah

21:21.58

7:07/M

10

 

34

(> 7)

162

Logan Batson Waterloo

21:26.30

7:09/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

37

Grant Thole Highland

21:29.16

7:10/M

12

 

36

(> 7)

92

Pete Buehrle Mascoutah

21:40.26

7:13/M

9

 

37

(> 7)

112

Aaron Rowell Mascoutah

21:40.59

7:13/M

10

 

38

(> 7)

130

Logan Abbett Troy (Triad)

22:00.56

7:20/M

10

 

39

(> 7)

133

David Frey Troy (Triad)

22:06.05

7:22/M

9

 

40

(< 5)

9

Trevor Evans Civic Memorial

22:06.46

7:22/M

10

 

41

(> 7)

99

Ryan Davis Mascoutah

22:42.01

7:34/M

12

 

42

(> 7)

93

Matthew Clayton Mascoutah

22:42.02

7:34/M

9

 

43

(> 7)

114

Drew Starr Mascoutah

23:42.27

7:54/M

10

 

44

(> 7)

117

Matthew Vaughan Mascoutah

24:01.36

8:00/M

9

 

45

(> 7)

94

Walter Coles Mascoutah

27:22.86

9:07/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varisty 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

31

2

3

5

9

12

17

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:59.10--- Average Time: 16:23.82

 

2

Waterloo

45

1

6

7

10

21

23

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:57.88--- Average Time: 16:35.58

 

3

Troy (Triad)

78

11

14

16

18

19

25

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:40.79--- Average Time: 17:08.16

 

4

Highland

112

4

13

30

32

33

35

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:06.81--- Average Time: 17:37.36

 

5

Jerseyville (Jersey)

124

15

20

24

29

36

37

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:55.18--- Average Time: 17:47.04

 

6

Civic Memorial

135

8

27

28

34

38

39

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:04.88--- Average Time: 18:00.98

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

34

1

3

6

7

17

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:47.75--- Average Time: 18:21.55

 

2

Troy (Triad)

36

2

5

8

9

12

13

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:10.67--- Average Time: 18:38.13

 

3

Waterloo

54

4

10

11

14

15

16

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:50.99--- Average Time: 19:10.20

 

Inc.

Civic Memorial

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Highland

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jerseyville (Jersey)

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varisty 3M

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:21:59.10 Ave Time:16:23.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

111

Ethan Price

12

2

2

15:39.94

15:39.94

0:00.00

2

103

Brandon Johnson

11

3

5

16:15.90

31:55.84

0:35.96

3

96

Casmir Cozzi

10

5

10

16:21.39

48:17.23

0:41.45

4

97

Christopher Crossen

10

9

19

16:42.99

1:05:00.22

1:03.05

5

116

Patrick Thompson

11

12

31

16:58.88

1:21:59.10

1:18.94

6

100

Christopher Ferguson-Scott

12

(17)

(48)

17:12.70

1:39:11.80

1:32.76

7

107

Matthew McNicol

11

(22)

(70)

17:31.15

1:56:42.95

1:51.21

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:22:57.88 Ave Time:16:35.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

173

Jake Schwartz

12

1

1

15:37.22

15:37.22

0:00.00

2

175

Eli Ward

9

6

7

16:35.20

32:12.42

0:57.98

3

172

Adam Robson

11

7

14

16:38.94

48:51.36

1:01.72

4

170

Jackson McAlister

9

10

24

16:45.57

1:05:36.93

1:08.35

5

169

David Lunk

11

21

45

17:20.95

1:22:57.88

1:43.73

6

163

Matt Dawson

10

(23)

(68)

17:34.41

1:40:32.29

1:57.19

7

164

Noah Hays

12

(26)

(94)

17:48.19

1:58:20.48

2:10.97

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:25:40.79 Ave Time:17:08.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

138

Deric Patton

10

11

11

16:55.86

16:55.86

0:00.00

2

146

Jarod Willis

9

14

25

17:07.01

34:02.87

0:11.15

3

145

Ben Walter

9

16

41

17:09.49

51:12.36

0:13.63

4

134

Zach Jung

12

18

59

17:13.93

1:08:26.29

0:18.07

5

135

Zach Knopf

11

19

78

17:14.50

1:25:40.79

0:18.64

6

136

Seth Martin

10

(25)

(103)

17:35.29

1:43:16.08

0:39.43

7

143

Carson Talleur

10

(31)

(134)

18:13.78

2:01:29.86

1:17.92

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:28:06.81 Ave Time:17:37.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

Jacob Plocher

12

4

4

16:20.10

16:20.10

0:00.00

2

36

Gabriel Sherrill

11

13

17

17:00.08

33:20.18

0:39.98

3

33

Brylee Portell

9

30

47

18:05.15

51:25.33

1:45.05

4

28

Bret Cochran

12

32

79

18:15.20

1:09:40.53

1:55.10

5

29

Nick Hanratty

9

33

112

18:26.28

1:28:06.81

2:06.18

6

31

Quentin Miller

11

(35)

(147)

18:51.75

1:46:58.56

2:31.65

7

34

Nick Schaible

11

(40)

(187)

19:22.94

2:06:21.50

3:02.84

 
Team - Jerseyville (Jersey) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:28:55.18 Ave Time:17:47.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

51

Christian Cazier

10

15

15

17:08.95

17:08.95

0:00.00

2

49

Drew Bertman

10

20

35

17:20.78

34:29.73

0:11.83

3

50

Andrew Bryden

12

24

59

17:34.72

52:04.45

0:25.77

4

58

Asher Stidd

10

29

88

17:57.49

1:10:01.94

0:48.54

5

54

Angelo Logan

12

36

124

18:53.24

1:28:55.18

1:44.29

6

55

Grant Morgan

9

(37)

(161)

19:04.91

1:48:00.09

1:55.96

7

53

Austin Koenig

11

(41)

(202)

20:29.67

2:08:29.76

3:20.72

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:30:04.88 Ave Time:18:00.98
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

6

Cohl Callies

11

8

8

16:42.44

16:42.44

0:00.00

2

14

Drake Stephenson

10

27

35

17:48.66

34:31.10

1:06.22

3

4

Parker Borth

10

28

63

17:52.65

52:23.75

1:10.21

4

8

Mark Eldridge

9

34

97

18:32.84

1:10:56.59

1:50.40

5

11

Colton Hyman

10

38

135

19:08.29

1:30:04.88

2:25.85

6

3

Lucas Battles

10

(39)

(174)

19:08.78

1:49:13.66

2:26.34

7

7

Will Davis

10

(42)

(216)

23:50.79

2:13:04.45

7:08.35

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV 3M

 
 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:31:47.75 Ave Time:18:21.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

118

Braeden Williams

11

1

1

17:12.75

17:12.75

0:00.00

2

98

Kaleb Dabbs

11

3

4

17:53.68

35:06.43

0:40.93

3

95

Tomas Copher

11

6

10

18:20.93

53:27.36

1:08.18

4

104

Brendan Jones

9

7

17

18:34.31

1:12:01.67

1:21.56

5

102

Israel Ignacio

9

17

34

19:46.08

1:31:47.75

2:33.33

6

86

Ethan Abrahamson

11

(19)

(53)

20:09.96

1:51:57.71

2:57.21

7

87

Andrew Akers

11

(20)

(73)

20:12.11

2:12:09.82

2:59.36

8

89

Jacob Bowers

10

More Than 7

 

20:19.60

2:32:29.42

3:06.85

9

101

Greg Foust

10

More Than 7

 

20:46.31

2:53:15.73

3:33.56

10

88

Brandon Bizzle

12

More Than 7

 

20:56.03

3:14:11.76

3:43.28

11

109

Jon Paterline

11

More Than 7

 

21:09.22

3:35:20.98

3:56.47

12

113

Samuel Salinas

10

More Than 7

 

21:21.58

3:56:42.56

4:08.83

13

92

Pete Buehrle

9

More Than 7

 

21:40.26

4:18:22.82

4:27.51

14

112

Aaron Rowell

10

More Than 7

 

21:40.59

4:40:03.41

4:27.84

15

99

Ryan Davis

12

More Than 7

 

22:42.01

5:02:45.42

5:29.26

16

93

Matthew Clayton

9

More Than 7

 

22:42.02

5:25:27.44

5:29.27

17

114

Drew Starr

10

More Than 7

 

23:42.27

5:49:09.71

6:29.52

18

117

Matthew Vaughan

9

More Than 7

 

24:01.36

6:13:11.07

6:48.61

19

94

Walter Coles

10

More Than 7

 

27:22.86

6:40:33.93

10:10.11

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 1:33:10.67 Ave Time:18:38.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

132

Ryan D'Antonio

12

2

2

17:39.17

17:39.17

0:00.00

2

131

Isaiah Barker

10

5

7

18:19.54

35:58.71

0:40.37

3

140

Christian Poddig

9

8

15

18:36.98

54:35.69

0:57.81

4

139

Andrew Plantz

10

9

24

19:08.13

1:13:43.82

1:28.96

5

142

Jaskson Saffel

11

12

36

19:26.85

1:33:10.67

1:47.68

6

141

Zach Rose

10

(13)

(49)

19:30.71

1:52:41.38

1:51.54

7

137

Bryan Martinez

11

(21)

(70)

20:30.92

2:13:12.30

2:51.75

8

144

Ted Tiernan

10

More Than 7

 

20:43.06

2:33:55.36

3:03.89

9

130

Logan Abbett

10

More Than 7

 

22:00.56

2:55:55.92

4:21.39

10

133

David Frey

9

More Than 7

 

22:06.05

3:18:01.97

4:26.88

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:35:50.99 Ave Time:19:10.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

167

Sam Kreinberg

10

4

4

18:05.54

18:05.54

0:00.00

2

171

Samuel Rick

12

10

14

19:15.70

37:21.24

1:10.16

3

168

David Lewis

10

11

25

19:19.55

56:40.79

1:14.01

4

174

Jude Tepper

9

14

39

19:30.79

1:16:11.58

1:25.25

5

176

Gabe Winschel

10

15

54

19:39.41

1:35:50.99

1:33.87

6

166

Allen Kraus

9

(16)

(70)

19:44.78

1:55:35.77

1:39.24

7

165

Jake Hays

10

(18)

(88)

19:55.02

2:15:30.79

1:49.48

8

162

Logan Batson

12

More Than 7

 

21:26.30

2:36:57.09

3:20.76

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

5

Jason Branch

12

Less Than 5

 

20:28.58

20:28.58

0:00.00

2

13

Caleb Lair

10

Less Than 5

 

20:31.97

41:00.55

0:03.39

3

9

Trevor Evans

10

Less Than 5

 

22:06.46

1:03:07.01

1:37.88

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

38

Gavin Ware

11

Less Than 5

 

17:54.33

17:54.33

0:00.00

2

30

Caleb Machuca

11

Less Than 5

 

18:56.97

36:51.30

1:02.64

3

35

Seth Schwappach

11

Less Than 5

 

20:06.58

56:57.88

2:12.25

4

37

Grant Thole

12

Less Than 5

 

21:29.16

1:18:27.04

3:34.83

 
Team - Jerseyville (Jersey) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

56

Tom Rexing

11

Less Than 5

 

21:09.34

21:09.34

0:00.00

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

156

Jenna Schwartz Waterloo

17:59.16

6:00/M

10

 

2

2

17

Samantha Hengehold Highland

18:59.26

6:20/M

9

 

3

3

70

Mackenzie Dixon Mascoutah

19:22.52

6:27/M

12

 

4

4

77

Julia Kapp Mascoutah

19:27.22

6:29/M

9

 

5

5

68

Melanie Cozzi Mascoutah

19:32.48

6:31/M

12

 

6

6

66

Arianna Climaco Mascoutah

19:36.40

6:32/M

9

 

7

(< 5)

1

Zoey Lewis Civic Memorial

19:40.52

6:33/M

9

 

8

7

148

Sydney Haddick Waterloo

19:42.52

6:34/M

9

 

9

8

125

Maddie Keller Troy (Triad)

19:46.97

6:35/M

11

 

10

9

26

Sarah Beth Wiegman Highland

19:52.85

6:37/M

12

 

11

10

150

Ella King Waterloo

20:04.02

6:41/M

10

 

12

11

129

Madi Walter Troy (Triad)

20:15.94

6:45/M

11

 

13

12

128

Alyssa Postma Troy (Triad)

20:23.73

6:48/M

9

 

14

13

124

Melissa Kafer Troy (Triad)

20:27.52

6:49/M

10

 

15

14

65

Kailee Chau Mascoutah

20:28.17

6:49/M

10

 

16

15

155

Libby Price Waterloo

20:37.56

6:52/M

12

 

17

16

20

Brittney Nigh Highland

20:40.57

6:53/M

11

 

18

17

15

Lily Becker Highland

20:43.29

6:54/M

10

 

19

18

64

Elizabeth Byington Mascoutah

20:43.63

6:54/M

10

 

20

19

158

Colleen Sliment Waterloo

20:44.07

6:55/M

9

 

21

20

69

Bella Dixon Mascoutah

20:45.77

6:55/M

9

 

22

21

16

Lexy Gilliam Highland

21:12.69

7:04/M

10

 

23

22

120

Katie Chase Troy (Triad)

21:19.92

7:06/M

11

 

24

23

42

Kaleigh Grace Jerseyville (Jersey)

21:25.30

7:08/M

12

 

25

24

122

Elaine Fitzgerald Troy (Triad)

21:28.52

7:09/M

12

 

26

25

44

Sydney Merle Jerseyville (Jersey)

21:35.86

7:12/M

11

 

27

26

147

Heather Elliott Waterloo

21:41.98

7:14/M

12

 

28

27

119

Mya Bain Troy (Triad)

22:30.99

7:30/M

9

 

29

28

151

Mandy Kraus Waterloo

22:32.45

7:31/M

11

 

30

29

46

Grace Sharich Jerseyville (Jersey)

22:49.38

7:36/M

9

 

31

30

22

Sydney Nyquist Highland

23:02.47

7:41/M

12

 

32

31

43

Lexi Liles Jerseyville (Jersey)

23:06.69

7:42/M

10

 

33

32

39

Kiara Chapman Jerseyville (Jersey)

23:24.03

7:48/M

12

 

34

33

40

Morgan Cook Jerseyville (Jersey)

23:26.13

7:49/M

11

 

35

34

41

Megan Fraley Jerseyville (Jersey)

23:59.66

8:00/M

11

 

36

35

21

Mackenzie Nigh Highland

24:49.31

8:16/M

10

 

37

(< 5)

2

Lydia Peal Civic Memorial

25:22.79

8:27/M

12

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

121

Emily Cronin Troy (Triad)

21:46.57

7:15/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

123

Erika Jestin Troy (Triad)

22:16.35

7:25/M

11

 

3

1

19

Sarah Kampwerth Highland

22:40.82

7:33/M

10

 

4

2

74

Natalie Hart Mascoutah

22:47.77

7:36/M

9

 

5

3

152

Christina Martin Waterloo

22:56.16

7:39/M

9

 

6

4

59

Camden Alexander Mascoutah

23:00.61

7:40/M

9

 

7

5

149

Ashley Hartman Waterloo

23:03.86

7:41/M

10

 

8

6

79

Madison Krieg Mascoutah

23:06.31

7:42/M

10

 

9

7

27

Adrian Wille Highland

23:14.85

7:45/M

9

 

10

8

154

Adrianna Neimann Waterloo

23:24.21

7:48/M

10

 

11

9

18

Courtney Hengehold Highland

23:35.39

7:52/M

12

 

12

10

83

Eve Slago Mascoutah

23:39.69

7:53/M

9

 

13

11

159

Emma Steining Waterloo

23:41.85

7:54/M

11

 

14

12

75

Cameryn Hodges Mascoutah

23:47.44

7:56/M

10

 

15

13

23

Keely Rittenhouse Highland

23:48.27

7:56/M

11

 

16

14

160

Jessica Whiteside Waterloo

23:54.14

7:58/M

12

 

17

15

85

Helen Wilson Mascoutah

23:56.81

7:59/M

9

 

18

16

24

Hanna Rose Highland

24:06.46

8:02/M

11

 

19

(< 5)

48

Sierra Wilson Jerseyville (Jersey)

24:12.35

8:04/M

10

 

20

(< 5)

127

Shelby Lavely Troy (Triad)

24:17.17

8:06/M

10

 

21

17

63

Erin Brooks Mascoutah

24:25.24

8:08/M

12

 

22

(> 7)

61

Bridget Beck Mascoutah

24:26.25

8:09/M

11

 

23

(> 7)

60

Cameron Barnes Mascoutah

24:27.18

8:09/M

10

 

24

(> 7)

62

Kyla Benson Mascoutah

24:30.88

8:10/M

10

 

25

(> 7)

84

Morgan Waugh Mascoutah

24:31.84

8:10/M

10

 

26

(> 7)

81

Mason Sheldon Mascoutah

25:19.81

8:26/M

12

 

27

18

25

Kelsey Toft Highland

25:29.15

8:30/M

9

 

28

(> 7)

80

Elizabeth McNicol Mascoutah

25:57.33

8:39/M

9

 

29

(> 7)

72

Rachel Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

28:56.07

9:39/M

10

 

30

(> 7)

71

Danielle Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

30:05.41

10:02/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

32

3

4

5

6

14

18

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:26.79--- Average Time: 19:41.36

 

2

Waterloo

52

1

7

10

15

19

26

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:07.33--- Average Time: 19:49.47

 

3

Highland

65

2

9

16

17

21

30

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:28.66--- Average Time: 20:17.73

 

4

Troy (Triad)

66

8

11

12

13

22

24

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:14.08--- Average Time: 20:26.82

 

5

Jerseyville (Jersey)

140

23

25

29

31

32

33

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:21.26--- Average Time: 22:28.25

 

Inc.

Civic Memorial

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

34

2

4

6

10

12

15

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:21.82--- Average Time: 23:16.36

 

2

Waterloo

41

3

5

8

11

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:00.22--- Average Time: 23:24.04

 

3

Highland

46

1

7

9

13

16

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:25.79--- Average Time: 23:29.16

 

Inc.

Jerseyville (Jersey)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Troy (Triad)

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:38:26.79 Ave Time:19:41.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

70

Mackenzie Dixon

12

3

3

19:22.52

19:22.52

0:00.00

2

77

Julia Kapp

9

4

7

19:27.22

38:49.74

0:04.70

3

68

Melanie Cozzi

12

5

12

19:32.48

58:22.22

0:09.96

4

66

Arianna Climaco

9

6

18

19:36.40

1:17:58.62

0:13.88

5

65

Kailee Chau

10

14

32

20:28.17

1:38:26.79

1:05.65

6

64

Elizabeth Byington

10

(18)

(50)

20:43.63

1:59:10.42

1:21.11

7

69

Bella Dixon

9

(20)

(70)

20:45.77

2:19:56.19

1:23.25

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:39:07.33 Ave Time:19:49.47
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

156

Jenna Schwartz

10

1

1

17:59.16

17:59.16

0:00.00

2

148

Sydney Haddick

9

7

8

19:42.52

37:41.68

1:43.36

3

150

Ella King

10

10

18

20:04.02

57:45.70

2:04.86

4

155

Libby Price

12

15

33

20:37.56

1:18:23.26

2:38.40

5

158

Colleen Sliment

9

19

52

20:44.07

1:39:07.33

2:44.91

6

147

Heather Elliott

12

(26)

(78)

21:41.98

2:00:49.31

3:42.82

7

151

Mandy Kraus

11

(28)

(106)

22:32.45

2:23:21.76

4:33.29

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:41:28.66 Ave Time:20:17.73
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

17

Samantha Hengehold

9

2

2

18:59.26

18:59.26

0:00.00

2

26

Sarah Beth Wiegman

12

9

11

19:52.85

38:52.11

0:53.59

3

20

Brittney Nigh

11

16

27

20:40.57

59:32.68

1:41.31

4

15

Lily Becker

10

17

44

20:43.29

1:20:15.97

1:44.03

5

16

Lexy Gilliam

10

21

65

21:12.69

1:41:28.66

2:13.43

6

22

Sydney Nyquist

12

(30)

(95)

23:02.47

2:04:31.13

4:03.21

7

21

Mackenzie Nigh

10

(35)

(130)

24:49.31

2:29:20.44

5:50.05

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:42:14.08 Ave Time:20:26.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Maddie Keller

11

8

8

19:46.97

19:46.97

0:00.00

2

129

Madi Walter

11

11

19

20:15.94

40:02.91

0:28.97

3

128

Alyssa Postma

9

12

31

20:23.73

1:00:26.64

0:36.76

4

124

Melissa Kafer

10

13

44

20:27.52

1:20:54.16

0:40.55

5

120

Katie Chase

11

22

66

21:19.92

1:42:14.08

1:32.95

6

122

Elaine Fitzgerald

12

(24)

(90)

21:28.52

2:03:42.60

1:41.55

7

119

Mya Bain

9

(27)

(117)

22:30.99

2:26:13.59

2:44.02

 
Team - Jerseyville (Jersey) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:52:21.26 Ave Time:22:28.25
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

42

Kaleigh Grace

12

23

23

21:25.30

21:25.30

0:00.00

2

44

Sydney Merle

11

25

48

21:35.86

43:01.16

0:10.56

3

46

Grace Sharich

9

29

77

22:49.38

1:05:50.54

1:24.08

4

43

Lexi Liles

10

31

108

23:06.69

1:28:57.23

1:41.39

5

39

Kiara Chapman

12

32

140

23:24.03

1:52:21.26

1:58.73

6

40

Morgan Cook

11

(33)

(173)

23:26.13

2:15:47.39

2:00.83

7

41

Megan Fraley

11

(34)

(207)

23:59.66

2:39:47.05

2:34.36

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Zoey Lewis

9

Less Than 5

 

19:40.52

19:40.52

0:00.00

2

2

Lydia Peal

12

Less Than 5

 

25:22.79

45:03.31

5:42.27

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV 3M

 
 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:56:21.82 Ave Time:23:16.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

74

Natalie Hart

9

2

2

22:47.77

22:47.77

0:00.00

2

59

Camden Alexander

9

4

6

23:00.61

45:48.38

0:12.84

3

79

Madison Krieg

10

6

12

23:06.31

1:08:54.69

0:18.54

4

83

Eve Slago

9

10

22

23:39.69

1:32:34.38

0:51.92

5

75

Cameryn Hodges

10

12

34

23:47.44

1:56:21.82

0:59.67

6

85

Helen Wilson

9

(15)

(49)

23:56.81

2:20:18.63

1:09.04

7

63

Erin Brooks

12

(17)

(66)

24:25.24

2:44:43.87

1:37.47

8

61

Bridget Beck

11

More Than 7

 

24:26.25

3:09:10.12

1:38.48

9

60

Cameron Barnes

10

More Than 7

 

24:27.18

3:33:37.30

1:39.41

10

62

Kyla Benson

10

More Than 7

 

24:30.88

3:58:08.18

1:43.11

11

84

Morgan Waugh

10

More Than 7

 

24:31.84

4:22:40.02

1:44.07

12

81

Mason Sheldon

12

More Than 7

 

25:19.81

4:47:59.83

2:32.04

13

80

Elizabeth McNicol

9

More Than 7

 

25:57.33

5:13:57.16

3:09.56

14

72

Rachel Dukart-Anderson

10

More Than 7

 

28:56.07

5:42:53.23

6:08.30

15

71

Danielle Dukart-Anderson

11

More Than 7

 

30:05.41

6:12:58.64

7:17.64

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:57:00.22 Ave Time:23:24.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

152

Christina Martin

9

3

3

22:56.16

22:56.16

0:00.00

2

149

Ashley Hartman

10

5

8

23:03.86

46:00.02

0:07.70

3

154

Adrianna Neimann

10

8

16

23:24.21

1:09:24.23

0:28.05

4

159

Emma Steining

11

11

27

23:41.85

1:33:06.08

0:45.69

5

160

Jessica Whiteside

12

14

41

23:54.14

1:57:00.22

0:57.98

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:57:25.79 Ave Time:23:29.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

19

Sarah Kampwerth

10

1

1

22:40.82

22:40.82

0:00.00

2

27

Adrian Wille

9

7

8

23:14.85

45:55.67

0:34.03

3

18

Courtney Hengehold

12

9

17

23:35.39

1:09:31.06

0:54.57

4

23

Keely Rittenhouse

11

13

30

23:48.27

1:33:19.33

1:07.45

5

24

Hanna Rose

11

16

46

24:06.46

1:57:25.79

1:25.64

6

25

Kelsey Toft

9

(18)

(64)

25:29.15

2:22:54.94

2:48.33

 
Team - Jerseyville (Jersey) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

48

Sierra Wilson

10

Less Than 5

 

24:12.35

24:12.35

0:00.00

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

121

Emily Cronin

11

Less Than 5

 

21:46.57

21:46.57

0:00.00

2

123

Erika Jestin

11

Less Than 5

 

22:16.35

44:02.92

0:29.78

3

127

Shelby Lavely

10

Less Than 5

 

24:17.17

1:08:20.09

2:30.60