St. Clair County Boys ChampionshipsBelleville, IL
4/28/2016

Thursday

Start Time Event Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys High Jump (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys Long Jump (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys Shot Put (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys Discus (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 110m Hurdle (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Wheel Chair 100M (Division 3) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Wheel Chair 400M (Division 3) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 300m Hurdle (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Wheel Chair 200M (Division 3) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 400m Relay (FR/SO) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 East St. Louis EAST 158.5
2 Cahokia CAHO 154.5
3 Belleville West BEL2 115
4 O'Fallon O'FA 96
5 Belleville East BELL 67
6 Freeburg FREE 56
7 Althoff ALTH 22
8 Lebanon LEBA 17