2016 Triad Cross Country Invitational

September 28, 2016


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

552

Zach Young Marion

15:57.64

5:19/M

12

 

2

2

546

John Bruce Marion

16:07.30

5:22/M

9

 

3

3

162

Atlantis Green Carbondale

16:09.94

5:23/M

12

 

4

4

936

Jake Schwartz Waterloo

16:23.47

5:28/M

12

 

5

5

488

Andrew O'Keefe Granite City

16:30.61

5:30/M

10

 

6

6

602

Ethan Price Mascoutah

16:33.22

5:31/M

12

 

7

7

108

Luke Goebel Breese (Mater Dei)

16:33.23

5:31/M

11

 

8

8

52

Brian Gichuru Belleville (West)

16:36.10

5:32/M

12

 

9

9

528

Jacob Plocher Highland

16:38.45

5:33/M

12

 

10

10

489

Will O'Keefe Granite City

16:44.92

5:35/M

12

 

11

11

597

Casmir Cozzi Mascoutah

16:53.21

5:38/M

10

 

12

12

655

Hagan Schneider Mt. Vernon

16:57.33

5:39/M

12

 

13

13

935

Adam Robson Waterloo

17:08.16

5:43/M

11

 

14

14

601

Brandon Johnson Mascoutah

17:09.60

5:43/M

11

 

15

15

653

Evan Owens Mt. Vernon

17:13.77

5:44/M

11

 

16

16

550

Ryan Melvin Marion

17:15.06

5:45/M

11

 

17

17

32

Zachariah Panek Belleville (East)

17:15.27

5:45/M

9

 

18

18

547

Levi Bryant Marion

17:15.73

5:45/M

11

 

19

19

504

Collin Kessinger Greenville

17:16.97

5:45/M

12

 

20

20

188

Sam Hurst Civic Memorial

17:18.33

5:46/M

12

 

21

21

938

Eli Ward Waterloo

17:18.86

5:46/M

9

 

22

22

27

Jackson Howell Belleville (East)

17:21.96

5:47/M

12

 

23

23

901

Deric Patton Troy (Triad)

17:25.55

5:48/M

10

 

24

24

933

Jackson McAlister Waterloo

17:27.59

5:49/M

9

 

25

25

222

Jacob Sewell Collinsville

17:27.95

5:49/M

11

 

26

26

64

Lucas Robben Belleville (West)

17:28.80

5:49/M

11

 

27

27

41

Dillon Vaupel Belleville (East)

17:31.77

5:50/M

12

 

28

28

487

Leo Nikonowicz Granite City

17:32.00

5:51/M

12

 

29

29

647

Nate Blevins Mt. Vernon

17:34.24

5:51/M

11

 

30

30

160

Ethan Cherry Carbondale

17:35.06

5:52/M

10

 

31

31

909

Jarod Willis Troy (Triad)

17:36.72

5:52/M

9

 

32

32

260

Bryuan Manuel East St. Louis

17:42.12

5:54/M

11

 

33

33

598

Christopher Crossen Mascoutah

17:43.84

5:54/M

10

 

34

34

463

Luke Worley Freeburg

17:43.84

5:54/M

12

 

35

35

184

Cohl Callies Civic Memorial

17:45.21

5:55/M

11

 

36

36

698

Zach Knopf Troy (Triad)

17:47.77

5:56/M

11

 

37

37

80

Anthony Detmer Breese (Central)

17:49.59

5:56/M

12

 

38

38

549

Julian McPhail Marion

17:51.34

5:57/M

11

 

39

39

65

Nate Robben Belleville (West)

17:53.51

5:58/M

12

 

40

40

529

Gabriel Sherrill Highland

17:56.01

5:59/M

11

 

41

41

908

Ben Walter Troy (Triad)

17:57.71

5:59/M

9

 

42

42

164

Shawn McKitrick Carbondale

18:01.11

6:00/M

11

 

43

43

699

Seth Martin Troy (Triad)

18:01.51

6:00/M

10

 

44

44

932

David Lunk Waterloo

18:02.20

6:01/M

11

 

45

45

113

Otto Stark Breese (Mater Dei)

18:04.81

6:01/M

12

 

46

46

600

Christopher Ferguson-Scott Mascoutah

18:08.83

6:03/M

12

 

47

(< 5)

180

Drew Wehking Centralia

18:09.17

6:03/M

10

 

48

47

63

Jimmy Reed Belleville (West)

18:09.50

6:03/M

11

 

49

48

632

Braeden Williams Mascoutah

18:10.88

6:03/M

11

 

50

49

697

Zach Jung Troy (Triad)

18:11.18

6:04/M

12

 

51

50

183

Parker Borth Civic Memorial

18:17.65

6:06/M

10

 

52

51

56

Justin Koderhandt Belleville (West)

18:17.74

6:06/M

11

 

53

52

603

Patrick Thompson Mascoutah

18:18.30

6:06/M

11

 

54

53

433

Jared Holliday Freeburg

18:18.56

6:06/M

12

 

55

54

112

Keegan Spirek Breese (Mater Dei)

18:20.68

6:07/M

12

 

56

55

66

Cameron Smith Belleville (West)

18:22.14

6:07/M

10

 

57

(< 5)

674

Drew Detmer Trenton (Wesclin)

18:22.20

6:07/M

11

 

58

56

928

Noah Hays Waterloo

18:22.98

6:07/M

12

 

59

57

189

Drake Stephenson Civic Memorial

18:24.90

6:08/M

10

 

60

58

438

Jordan Lee Freeburg

18:26.08

6:09/M

12

 

61

59

906

Carson Talleur Troy (Triad)

18:27.07

6:09/M

10

 

62

60

475

Kariem Ali Granite City

18:31.12

6:10/M

12

 

63

(> 7)

695

Ryan D'Antonio Troy (Triad)

18:33.04

6:11/M

12

 

64

61

258

Corey Jones East St. Louis

18:35.55

6:12/M

12

 

65

62

458

McKallen Smith Freeburg

18:35.92

6:12/M

9

 

66

63

926

Matt Dawson Waterloo

18:36.89

6:12/M

10

 

67

64

646

Dylan Blackford Mt. Vernon

18:38.06

6:13/M

12

 

68

65

459

Connor Stein Freeburg

18:39.29

6:13/M

12

 

69

66

166

Adam Russell Carbondale

18:46.82

6:15/M

10

 

70

67

217

Benny Hernandez Collinsville

18:47.13

6:16/M

 

71

68

261

Kortez Matthews East St. Louis

18:49.21

6:16/M

11

 

72

69

28

Anthony Mannino Belleville (East)

18:49.70

6:16/M

10

 

73

70

429

Ben Fiedler Freeburg

18:51.66

6:17/M

11

 

74

71

493

Aiden Sampson Granite City

18:52.29

6:17/M

11

 

75

72

58

Ethan Lamons Belleville (West)

18:52.90

6:17/M

12

 

76

(> 7)

599

Kaleb Dabbs Mascoutah

18:54.33

6:18/M

11

 

77

73

187

Mark Eldridge Civic Memorial

18:55.68

6:18/M

9

 

78

74

40

Quinten Titchenal Belleville (East)

18:56.55

6:19/M

10

 

79

(> 7)

622

Matthew McNicol Mascoutah

18:57.12

6:19/M

11

 

80

(< 5)

174

Jared Brothers Centralia

18:58.00

6:19/M

9

 

81

75

485

Eri Neri Granite City

18:58.37

6:19/M

10

 

82

(> 7)

931

David Lewis Waterloo

18:59.08

6:20/M

10

 

83

(> 7)

903

Christian Poddig Troy (Triad)

19:00.38

6:20/M

9

 

84

(> 7)

930

Sam Kreinberg Waterloo

19:01.58

6:20/M

10

 

85

76

213

Will Autenreith Collinsville

19:01.67

6:20/M

12

 

86

77

220

Austin Roberts Collinsville

19:02.83

6:21/M

9

 

87

78

106

Alex Detmer Breese (Mater Dei)

19:03.79

6:21/M

10

 

88

(> 7)

623

Nathan Mostoller Mascoutah

19:04.72

6:21/M

10

 

89

(> 7)

694

Isaiah Barker Troy (Triad)

19:05.48

6:22/M

10

 

90

79

218

Garrett Lee Collinsville

19:06.56

6:22/M

9

 

91

80

25

Nicholas Hill Belleville (East)

19:08.19

6:23/M

11

 

92

81

114

Andrew Stevenson Breese (Mater Dei)

19:09.68

6:23/M

9

 

93

82

481

Donald James Granite City

19:10.90

6:23/M

10

 

94

83

279

Damien Smith East St. Louis

19:11.01

6:24/M

11

 

95

84

116

Mitchell Wilke Breese (Mater Dei)

19:11.01

6:24/M

12

 

96

85

212

Richard Alexander Collinsville

19:13.44

6:24/M

12

 

97

(> 7)

934

Samuel Rick Waterloo

19:14.55

6:25/M

12

 

98

86

649

Ty Crane Mt. Vernon

19:15.29

6:25/M

10

 

99

87

22

Jack Gray Belleville (East)

19:17.23

6:26/M

9

 

100

88

523

Bret Cochran Highland

19:18.47

6:26/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

55

Ian Kern Belleville (West)

19:20.64

6:27/M

12

 

102

(> 7)

29

Michael Megna Belleville (East)

19:21.22

6:27/M

9

 

103

89

656

Max Zinzilieta Mt. Vernon

19:21.46

6:27/M

9

 

104

(> 7)

495

Tyler Tindall Granite City

19:26.61

6:29/M

11

 

105

90

524

Nick Hanratty Highland

19:27.39

6:29/M

9

 

106

91

273

J King East St. Louis

19:28.32

6:29/M

9

 

107

92

442

Landon Miles Freeburg

19:31.49

6:30/M

10

 

108

93

107

Tyler Fritch Breese (Mater Dei)

19:33.44

6:31/M

12

 

109

(> 7)

490

Jeremiah Perry Granite City

19:33.52

6:31/M

9

 

110

94

150

Darreon West Cahokia

19:34.00

6:31/M

10

 

111

(> 7)

904

Zach Rose Troy (Triad)

19:34.79

6:31/M

10

 

112

95

165

Zeyad Moustafa Carbondale

19:35.88

6:32/M

11

 

113

96

141

Vontez Waller Cahokia

19:36.93

6:32/M

11

 

114

(> 7)

905

Jaskson Saffel Troy (Triad)

19:37.00

6:32/M

11

 

115

97

139

Brandon Roberson Cahokia

19:40.29

6:33/M

12

 

116

98

159

Vern Beck Carbondale

19:41.01

6:34/M

11

 

117

99

227

Adrian Ochoa Collinsville

19:42.09

6:34/M

10

 

118

(> 7)

221

Shane Sand Collinsville

19:42.39

6:34/M

11

 

119

(> 7)

937

Jude Tepper Waterloo

19:42.73

6:34/M

9

 

120

(> 7)

423

Ian Alberts Freeburg

19:43.50

6:34/M

12

 

121

(> 7)

618

Brendan Jones Mascoutah

19:44.47

6:35/M

9

 

122

100

645

Michael Barban Mt. Vernon

19:48.36

6:36/M

11

 

123

101

527

Quentin Miller Highland

19:49.34

6:36/M

11

 

124

(< 5)

175

Crede Correll Centralia

19:55.47

6:38/M

10

 

125

102

525

Caleb Machuca Highland

19:56.75

6:39/M

11

 

126

103

530

Nick Schaible Highland

19:56.76

6:39/M

11

 

127

(> 7)

652

Minh Nquyen Mt. Vernon

19:58.58

6:39/M

10

 

128

104

566

Derek Shearer Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

19:59.49

6:40/M

12

 

129

(> 7)

231

Nathan Stehman Collinsville

20:01.07

6:40/M

11

 

130

105

562

Daniel Jones Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

20:02.66

6:41/M

11

 

131

106

193

Colton Hyman Civic Memorial

20:02.83

6:41/M

10

 

132

(> 7)

19

Jonathon Brueggemann Belleville (East)

20:03.93

6:41/M

12

 

133

(> 7)

51

Reece Eimer Belleville (West)

20:10.50

6:43/M

11

 

134

(> 7)

30

Clinton Montgomery Belleville (East)

20:11.23

6:44/M

12

 

135

107

185

Will Davis Civic Memorial

20:11.31

6:44/M

10

 

136

(> 7)

69

John Wildermuth Belleville (West)

20:11.32

6:44/M

10

 

137

(> 7)

902

Andrew Plantz Troy (Triad)

20:11.48

6:44/M

10

 

138

(> 7)

929

Allen Kraus Waterloo

20:12.47

6:44/M

9

 

139

(> 7)

650

Ezra Foxall Mt. Vernon

20:12.49

6:44/M

11

 

140

108

554

Peyton Robison Marion

20:14.96

6:45/M

12

 

141

(< 5)

638

Deviaun White McCluer

20:15.00

6:45/M

10

 

142

(> 7)

476

Jack Blomme Granite City

20:15.19

6:45/M

11

 

143

(> 7)

62

Brendan Preston Belleville (West)

20:18.26

6:46/M

12

 

144

(> 7)

60

Garrett McNally Belleville (West)

20:19.33

6:46/M

11

 

145

(< 5)

677

Brian Knopp Trenton (Wesclin)

20:19.58

6:46/M

11

 

146

109

555

Joe Sullins Marion

20:19.97

6:46/M

10

 

147

110

163

DeArse Howard Carbondale

20:20.34

6:47/M

10

 

148

(> 7)

444

Nathan Mueller Freeburg

20:20.76

6:47/M

12

 

149

(> 7)

53

Justin Goerger Belleville (West)

20:21.41

6:47/M

10

 

150

111

262

Amarion Reed East St. Louis

20:21.61

6:47/M

12

 

151

(> 7)

426

Connor Crowl Freeburg

20:22.43

6:47/M

9

 

152

(> 7)

38

Dylan Taylor Belleville (East)

20:22.87

6:47/M

9

 

153

(> 7)

534

Seth Schwappach Highland

20:23.26

6:48/M

11

 

154

(> 7)

224

Joel Arnold Collinsville

20:24.07

6:48/M

9

 

155

112

146

Martez Hinkle Cahokia

20:24.48

6:48/M

9

 

156

(> 7)

117

Nick Wolden Breese (Mater Dei)

20:25.61

6:48/M

10

 

157

113

560

Zachary Brasel Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

20:26.94

6:49/M

9

 

158

(> 7)

434

Owen Holliday Freeburg

20:31.94

6:50/M

12

 

159

114

83

Noah Hollenkamp Breese (Central)

20:33.17

6:51/M

10

 

160

115

499

Caine Ashlock Greenville

20:33.47

6:51/M

12

 

161

(> 7)

226

Diego Hernandez Collinsville

20:34.30

6:51/M

10

 

162

116

561

Elijah Burns Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

20:35.62

6:52/M

10

 

163

(> 7)

648

Isaiah Bradshaw Mt. Vernon

20:36.40

6:52/M

10

 

164

(> 7)

68

Logan Weaver Belleville (West)

20:37.43

6:52/M

9

 

165

(> 7)

428

Nathan Erwin Freeburg

20:37.48

6:52/M

11

 

166

117

564

Franklin McClimans Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

20:37.61

6:52/M

9

 

167

(> 7)

436

Ryan Leadley Freeburg

20:40.06

6:53/M

10

 

168

(> 7)

925

Logan Batson Waterloo

20:40.60

6:53/M

12

 

169

(> 7)

49

Joe Beussnink Belleville (West)

20:42.40

6:54/M

12

 

170

(> 7)

460

Sean Walsh Freeburg

20:45.04

6:55/M

11

 

171

118

507

Simeon Robart Greenville

20:46.26

6:55/M

11

 

172

(> 7)

700

Bryan Martinez Troy (Triad)

20:46.98

6:55/M

11

 

173

119

278

Damien Ross East St. Louis

20:49.65

6:56/M

10

 

174

(> 7)

115

James Sullivan Breese (Mater Dei)

20:49.67

6:56/M

10

 

175

120

142

Kerry Williams Cahokia

20:50.49

6:57/M

12

 

176

(> 7)

927

Jake Hays Waterloo

20:51.08

6:57/M

10

 

177

(> 7)

232

Gabe Wheeler Collinsville

20:52.23

6:57/M

11

 

178

(> 7)

613

Tomas Copher Mascoutah

20:53.94

6:58/M

11

 

179

(> 7)

432

Ryan Herrington Freeburg

20:55.66

6:58/M

12

 

180

121

87

Logan Van Ness Breese (Central)

20:59.42

7:00/M

11

 

181

(> 7)

42

Jerome Williams Belleville (East)

21:01.35

7:00/M

11

 

182

(> 7)

259

Anthony King East St. Louis

21:01.83

7:00/M

11

 

183

122

149

Andra Ward Cahokia

21:02.00

7:01/M

10

 

184

(> 7)

190

Lucas Battles Civic Memorial

21:03.02

7:01/M

10

 

185

(> 7)

192

Trevor Evans Civic Memorial

21:03.10

7:01/M

10

 

186

(< 5)

177

Adam Moulder Centralia

21:04.26

7:01/M

9

 

187

123

143

Dartavious Brown Cahokia

21:08.01

7:03/M

10

 

188

(> 7)

617

Israel Ignacio Mascoutah

21:08.58

7:03/M

9

 

189

(> 7)

145

Daylen Fortson Cahokia

21:09.68

7:03/M

9

 

190

(> 7)

271

M Johnson East St. Louis

21:13.57

7:04/M

9

 

191

(> 7)

36

Steven Siemonsma Belleville (East)

21:15.31

7:05/M

10

 

192

(> 7)

274

Anthony Lofton East St. Louis

21:15.47

7:05/M

11

 

193

(> 7)

461

Kevin Wiles Freeburg

21:16.19

7:05/M

12

 

194

(> 7)

61

Garrett Moore Belleville (West)

21:19.65

7:06/M

11

 

195

124

503

Justin Erickson Greenville

21:26.79

7:09/M

9

 

196

(> 7)

191

Jason Branch Civic Memorial

21:32.51

7:11/M

12

 

197

125

88

John Walsh Breese (Central)

21:35.03

7:12/M

9

 

198

(> 7)

484

Isaiah Mizell Granite City

21:35.95

7:12/M

11

 

199

(> 7)

607

Jacob Bowers Mascoutah

21:36.80

7:12/M

10

 

200

(> 7)

451

Jacob Rickert Freeburg

21:38.13

7:13/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

447

David Oliver Freeburg

21:38.21

7:13/M

10

 

202

(> 7)

605

Andrew Akers Mascoutah

21:38.36

7:13/M

11

 

203

(> 7)

553

Rohon Cook Marion

21:39.33

7:13/M

11

 

204

(> 7)

118

Chuan Xu Breese (Mater Dei)

21:39.36

7:13/M

9

 

205

(> 7)

50

Derek Buss Belleville (West)

21:39.37

7:13/M

10

 

206

126

81

Caleb Duke Breese (Central)

21:47.70

7:16/M

11

 

207

(> 7)

604

Ethan Abrahamson Mascoutah

21:50.96

7:17/M

11

 

208

(> 7)

67

Luke Trapp Belleville (West)

21:52.55

7:17/M

10

 

209

(> 7)

453

Aidan Schlichting Freeburg

21:52.87

7:17/M

9

 

210

(> 7)

651

Connor McDannel Mt. Vernon

21:54.82

7:18/M

10

 

211

(> 7)

276

Terrance Powell East St. Louis

21:55.03

7:18/M

11

 

212

(< 5)

680

Austin Newell Trenton (Wesclin)

21:56.08

7:19/M

11

 

213

(> 7)

233

Matt Wilde Collinsville

21:57.57

7:19/M

9

 

214

(> 7)

195

Caleb Lair Civic Memorial

21:57.83

7:19/M

10

 

215

(> 7)

437

Jason Lealaimatafao Freeburg

21:58.23

7:19/M

11

 

216

(> 7)

264

Anthony Bartley East St. Louis

22:01.21

7:20/M

10

 

217

(> 7)

608

Jalen Brown Mascoutah

22:05.42

7:22/M

10

 

218

(> 7)

624

Jon Paterline Mascoutah

22:06.52

7:22/M

11

 

219

(> 7)

443

Brendan Miller Freeburg

22:07.24

7:22/M

12

 

220

127

567

Jarod Silhavy Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

22:10.40

7:23/M

12

 

221

(> 7)

35

Connor Ruesink Belleville (East)

22:16.08

7:25/M

10

 

222

(> 7)

424

Alex Berowski Freeburg

22:17.52

7:26/M

12

 

223

(> 7)

446

Logan Nickerson Freeburg

22:29.16

7:30/M

11

 

224

128

508

Will Sunderland Greenville

22:37.57

7:32/M

12

 

225

129

86

Alex Schiefer Breese (Central)

22:39.64

7:33/M

9

 

226

(> 7)

696

David Frey Troy (Triad)

22:40.43

7:33/M

9

 

227

(< 5)

678

Blake Kohlbrecher Trenton (Wesclin)

22:43.97

7:34/M

11

 

228

(> 7)

491

James Roark Granite City

22:47.35

7:36/M

9

 

229

(> 7)

37

Garrett Stone Belleville (East)

22:49.48

7:36/M

11

 

230

(> 7)

214

Ben Carlson Collinsville

22:50.12

7:37/M

12

 

231

(> 7)

482

Brandon Kerr Granite City

22:53.84

7:38/M

11

 

232

130

84

Alex Huegen Breese (Central)

22:53.88

7:38/M

10

 

233

131

563

Jacob Kraus Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

22:58.40

7:39/M

9

 

234

(> 7)

464

Nick Yeager Freeburg

22:58.85

7:39/M

10

 

235

132

505

Christian Kester Greenville

22:58.89

7:39/M

11

 

236

(> 7)

266

D Dowd East St. Louis

23:04.00

7:41/M

9

 

237

(> 7)

533

Grant Thole Highland

23:05.63

7:42/M

12

 

238

(> 7)

23

Gavin Green Belleville (East)

23:05.96

7:42/M

11

 

239

(> 7)

626

Aaron Rowell Mascoutah

23:17.99

7:46/M

10

 

240

(> 7)

230

Esaul Sanchez Collinsville

23:21.84

7:47/M

10

 

241

(> 7)

144

Devin Dowell Cahokia

23:22.62

7:47/M

10

 

242

(> 7)

614

Ryan Davis Mascoutah

23:23.51

7:48/M

12

 

243

(> 7)

477

Logan Gilmore Granite City

23:23.52

7:48/M

9

 

244

(> 7)

610

Pete Buehrle Mascoutah

23:23.87

7:48/M

9

 

245

133

502

Griffin Dorethy Greenville

23:24.92

7:48/M

10

 

246

(> 7)

627

Samuel Salinas Mascoutah

23:36.91

7:52/M

10

 

247

(> 7)

501

John Campbell Greenville

23:37.28

7:52/M

10

 

248

(> 7)

57

Hunter Laminack Belleville (West)

23:37.56

7:52/M

10

 

249

(> 7)

568

Caleb Tanzyus Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

23:38.80

7:53/M

9

 

250

(> 7)

448

Cole Parker Freeburg

23:40.01

7:53/M

9

 

251

(> 7)

693

Logan Abbett Troy (Triad)

23:46.16

7:55/M

10

 

252

(> 7)

82

Robert Durbin Breese (Central)

23:48.70

7:56/M

12

 

253

(> 7)

449

Jack Parker Freeburg

23:52.78

7:57/M

9

 

254

(> 7)

138

James McClain Cahokia

23:53.91

7:58/M

12

 

255

(> 7)

615

Greg Foust Mascoutah

23:53.98

7:58/M

10

 

256

(> 7)

148

D.J. Phipps Cahokia

23:54.72

7:58/M

9

 

257

(> 7)

611

Matthew Clayton Mascoutah

23:57.40

7:59/M

9

 

258

(> 7)

619

Kevin Ladwig Mascoutah

24:03.01

8:01/M

11

 

259

(> 7)

439

Evan Lucas Freeburg

24:05.20

8:02/M

10

 

260

(> 7)

456

Tate Shepherd Freeburg

24:14.45

8:05/M

11

 

261

(> 7)

255

S Booth East St. Louis

24:15.07

8:05/M

12

 

262

(> 7)

506

Garrett Rinella Greenville

24:19.42

8:06/M

12

 

263

(> 7)

565

Mark Mueller Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

24:24.66

8:08/M

9

 

264

(> 7)

430

Colin Gray Freeburg

24:50.92

8:17/M

10

 

265

(> 7)

625

Harmon Pickell Mascoutah

24:51.19

8:17/M

10

 

266

(> 7)

609

Jordan Brown Mascoutah

24:51.26

8:17/M

11

 

267

(> 7)

494

Jordan Smith Granite City

24:59.06

8:20/M

11

 

268

(> 7)

151

Justin Wiley Cahokia

25:01.38

8:20/M

9

 

269

(> 7)

136

Ray'von Chambers Cahokia

25:18.87

8:26/M

12

 

270

(> 7)

631

Matthew Vaughan Mascoutah

25:19.38

8:26/M

9

 

271

(> 7)

268

Thomas Harris East St. Louis

25:21.50

8:27/M

10

 

272

(> 7)

110

Colby Litteken Breese (Mater Dei)

25:26.08

8:29/M

9

 

273

(> 7)

629

Drew Starr Mascoutah

25:27.86

8:29/M

10

 

274

(> 7)

427

Ben Ebel Freeburg

25:28.14

8:29/M

12

 

275

(> 7)

161

Isaiah Gallivan Carbondale

25:46.09

8:35/M

9

 

276

(> 7)

452

Ryan Schenewerk Freeburg

27:18.87

9:06/M

12

 

277

(> 7)

20

Joshua Brueggemann Belleville (East)

28:58.92

9:39/M

9

 

278

(> 7)

612

Walter Coles Mascoutah

29:22.12

9:47/M

10

 

279

(> 7)

620

Josef Latham Mascoutah

30:49.29

10:16/M

12

 

280

(> 7)

455

Ian Seliner Freeburg

39:47.96

13:16/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Marion

75

1

2

16

18

38

108

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:27.07--- Average Time: 16:53.41

 

2

Waterloo

106

4

13

21

24

44

56

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:20.28--- Average Time: 17:16.06

 

3

Mascoutah

110

6

11

14

33

46

48

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:28.70--- Average Time: 17:17.74

 

4

Belleville (West)

171

8

26

39

47

51

55

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:25.65--- Average Time: 17:41.13

 

5

Troy (Triad)

174

23

31

36

41

43

49

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:49.26--- Average Time: 17:45.85

 

6

Granite City

174

5

10

28

60

71

75

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:10.94--- Average Time: 17:38.19

 

7

Mt. Vernon

206

12

15

29

64

86

89

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:38.69--- Average Time: 17:55.74

 

8

Belleville (East)

209

17

22

27

69

74

80

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:55.25--- Average Time: 17:59.05

 

9

Civic Memorial

235

20

35

50

57

73

106

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:41.77--- Average Time: 18:08.35

 

10

Carbondale

236

3

30

42

66

95

98

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:08.81--- Average Time: 18:01.76

 

11

Breese (Mater Dei)

265

7

45

54

78

81

84

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:12.19--- Average Time: 18:14.44

 

12

Freeburg

272

34

53

58

62

65

70

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:43.69--- Average Time: 18:20.74

 

13

Collinsville

324

25

67

76

77

79

85

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:26.14--- Average Time: 18:41.23

 

14

Highland

328

9

40

88

90

101

102

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:09.66--- Average Time: 18:37.93

 

15

East St. Louis

335

32

61

68

83

91

111

119

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:46.21--- Average Time: 18:45.24

 

16

Greenville

504

19

115

118

124

128

132

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:41.06--- Average Time: 20:32.21

 

17

Cahokia

519

94

96

97

112

120

122

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:06.19--- Average Time: 20:01.24

 

18

Breese (Central)

523

37

114

121

125

126

129

130

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:44.91--- Average Time: 20:32.98

 

19

Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic

555

104

105

113

116

117

127

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:42.32--- Average Time: 20:20.46

 

Inc.

Centralia

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

McCluer

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Trenton (Wesclin)

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Marion Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:24:27.07 Ave Time:16:53.41
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

552

Zach Young

12

1

1

15:57.64

15:57.64

0:00.00

2

546

John Bruce

9

2

3

16:07.30

32:04.94

0:09.66

3

550

Ryan Melvin

11

16

19

17:15.06

49:20.00

1:17.42

4

547

Levi Bryant

11

18

37

17:15.73

1:06:35.73

1:18.09

5

549

Julian McPhail

11

38

75

17:51.34

1:24:27.07

1:53.70

6

554

Peyton Robison

12

(108)

(183)

20:14.96

1:44:42.03

4:17.32

7

555

Joe Sullins

10

(109)

(292)

20:19.97

2:05:02.00

4:22.33

8

553

Rohon Cook

11

More Than 7

 

21:39.33

2:26:41.33

5:41.69

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 106 Team Score (times): 1:26:20.28 Ave Time:17:16.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

936

Jake Schwartz

12

4

4

16:23.47

16:23.47

0:00.00

2

935

Adam Robson

11

13

17

17:08.16

33:31.63

0:44.69

3

938

Eli Ward

9

21

38

17:18.86

50:50.49

0:55.39

4

933

Jackson McAlister

9

24

62

17:27.59

1:08:18.08

1:04.12

5

932

David Lunk

11

44

106

18:02.20

1:26:20.28

1:38.73

6

928

Noah Hays

12

(56)

(162)

18:22.98

1:44:43.26

1:59.51

7

926

Matt Dawson

10

(63)

(225)

18:36.89

2:03:20.15

2:13.42

8

931

David Lewis

10

More Than 7

 

18:59.08

2:22:19.23

2:35.61

9

930

Sam Kreinberg

10

More Than 7

 

19:01.58

2:41:20.81

2:38.11

10

934

Samuel Rick

12

More Than 7

 

19:14.55

3:00:35.36

2:51.08

11

937

Jude Tepper

9

More Than 7

 

19:42.73

3:20:18.09

3:19.26

12

929

Allen Kraus

9

More Than 7

 

20:12.47

3:40:30.56

3:49.00

13

925

Logan Batson

12

More Than 7

 

20:40.60

4:01:11.16

4:17.13

14

927

Jake Hays

10

More Than 7

 

20:51.08

4:22:02.24

4:27.61

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:26:28.70 Ave Time:17:17.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

602

Ethan Price

12

6

6

16:33.22

16:33.22

0:00.00

2

597

Casmir Cozzi

10

11

17

16:53.21

33:26.43

0:19.99

3

601

Brandon Johnson

11

14

31

17:09.60

50:36.03

0:36.38

4

598

Christopher Crossen

10

33

64

17:43.84

1:08:19.87

1:10.62

5

600

Christopher Ferguson-Scott

12

46

110

18:08.83

1:26:28.70

1:35.61

6

632

Braeden Williams

11

(48)

(158)

18:10.88

1:44:39.58

1:37.66

7

603

Patrick Thompson

11

(52)

(210)

18:18.30

2:02:57.88

1:45.08

8

599

Kaleb Dabbs

11

More Than 7

 

18:54.33

2:21:52.21

2:21.11

9

622

Matthew McNicol

11

More Than 7

 

18:57.12

2:40:49.33

2:23.90

10

623

Nathan Mostoller

10

More Than 7

 

19:04.72

2:59:54.05

2:31.50

11

618

Brendan Jones

9

More Than 7

 

19:44.47

3:19:38.52

3:11.25

12

613

Tomas Copher

11

More Than 7

 

20:53.94

3:40:32.46

4:20.72

13

617

Israel Ignacio

9

More Than 7

 

21:08.58

4:01:41.04

4:35.36

14

607

Jacob Bowers

10

More Than 7

 

21:36.80

4:23:17.84

5:03.58

15

605

Andrew Akers

11

More Than 7

 

21:38.36

4:44:56.20

5:05.14

16

604

Ethan Abrahamson

11

More Than 7

 

21:50.96

5:06:47.16

5:17.74

17

608

Jalen Brown

10

More Than 7

 

22:05.42

5:28:52.58

5:32.20

18

624

Jon Paterline

11

More Than 7

 

22:06.52

5:50:59.10

5:33.30

19

626

Aaron Rowell

10

More Than 7

 

23:17.99

6:14:17.09

6:44.77

20

614

Ryan Davis

12

More Than 7

 

23:23.51

6:37:40.60

6:50.29

21

610

Pete Buehrle

9

More Than 7

 

23:23.87

7:01:04.47

6:50.65

22

627

Samuel Salinas

10

More Than 7

 

23:36.91

7:24:41.38

7:03.69

23

615

Greg Foust

10

More Than 7

 

23:53.98

7:48:35.36

7:20.76

24

611

Matthew Clayton

9

More Than 7

 

23:57.40

8:12:32.76

7:24.18

25

619

Kevin Ladwig

11

More Than 7

 

24:03.01

8:36:35.77

7:29.79

26

625

Harmon Pickell

10

More Than 7

 

24:51.19

9:01:26.96

8:17.97

27

609

Jordan Brown

11

More Than 7

 

24:51.26

9:26:18.22

8:18.04

28

631

Matthew Vaughan

9

More Than 7

 

25:19.38

9:51:37.60

8:46.16

29

629

Drew Starr

10

More Than 7

 

25:27.86

10:17:05.46

8:54.64

30

612

Walter Coles

10

More Than 7

 

29:22.12

10:46:27.58

12:48.90

31

620

Josef Latham

12

More Than 7

 

30:49.29

11:17:16.87

14:16.07

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:28:25.65 Ave Time:17:41.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

Brian Gichuru

12

8

8

16:36.10

16:36.10

0:00.00

2

64

Lucas Robben

11

26

34

17:28.80

34:04.90

0:52.70

3

65

Nate Robben

12

39

73

17:53.51

51:58.41

1:17.41

4

63

Jimmy Reed

11

47

120

18:09.50

1:10:07.91

1:33.40

5

56

Justin Koderhandt

11

51

171

18:17.74

1:28:25.65

1:41.64

6

66

Cameron Smith

10

(55)

(226)

18:22.14

1:46:47.79

1:46.04

7

58

Ethan Lamons

12

(72)

(298)

18:52.90

2:05:40.69

2:16.80

8

55

Ian Kern

12

More Than 7

 

19:20.64

2:25:01.33

2:44.54

9

51

Reece Eimer

11

More Than 7

 

20:10.50

2:45:11.83

3:34.40

10

69

John Wildermuth

10

More Than 7

 

20:11.32

3:05:23.15

3:35.22

11

62

Brendan Preston

12

More Than 7

 

20:18.26

3:25:41.41

3:42.16

12

60

Garrett McNally

11

More Than 7

 

20:19.33

3:46:00.74

3:43.23

13

53

Justin Goerger

10

More Than 7

 

20:21.41

4:06:22.15

3:45.31

14

68

Logan Weaver

9

More Than 7

 

20:37.43

4:26:59.58

4:01.33

15

49

Joe Beussnink

12

More Than 7

 

20:42.40

4:47:41.98

4:06.30

16

61

Garrett Moore

11

More Than 7

 

21:19.65

5:09:01.63

4:43.55

17

50

Derek Buss

10

More Than 7

 

21:39.37

5:30:41.00

5:03.27

18

67

Luke Trapp

10

More Than 7

 

21:52.55

5:52:33.55

5:16.45

19

57

Hunter Laminack

10

More Than 7

 

23:37.56

6:16:11.11

7:01.46

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:28:49.26 Ave Time:17:45.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

901

Deric Patton

10

23

23

17:25.55

17:25.55

0:00.00

2

909

Jarod Willis

9

31

54

17:36.72

35:02.27

0:11.17

3

698

Zach Knopf

11

36

90

17:47.77

52:50.04

0:22.22

4

908

Ben Walter

9

41

131

17:57.71

1:10:47.75

0:32.16

5

699

Seth Martin

10

43

174

18:01.51

1:28:49.26

0:35.96

6

697

Zach Jung

12

(49)

(223)

18:11.18

1:47:00.44

0:45.63

7

906

Carson Talleur

10

(59)

(282)

18:27.07

2:05:27.51

1:01.52

8

695

Ryan D'Antonio

12

More Than 7

 

18:33.04

2:24:00.55

1:07.49

9

903

Christian Poddig

9

More Than 7

 

19:00.38

2:43:00.93

1:34.83

10

694

Isaiah Barker

10

More Than 7

 

19:05.48

3:02:06.41

1:39.93

11

904

Zach Rose

10

More Than 7

 

19:34.79

3:21:41.20

2:09.24

12

905

Jaskson Saffel

11

More Than 7

 

19:37.00

3:41:18.20

2:11.45

13

902

Andrew Plantz

10

More Than 7

 

20:11.48

4:01:29.68

2:45.93

14

700

Bryan Martinez

11

More Than 7

 

20:46.98

4:22:16.66

3:21.43

15

696

David Frey

9

More Than 7

 

22:40.43

4:44:57.09

5:14.88

16

693

Logan Abbett

10

More Than 7

 

23:46.16

5:08:43.25

6:20.61

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:28:10.94 Ave Time:17:38.19
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

488

Andrew O'Keefe

10

5

5

16:30.61

16:30.61

0:00.00

2

489

Will O'Keefe

12

10

15

16:44.92

33:15.53

0:14.31

3

487

Leo Nikonowicz

12

28

43

17:32.00

50:47.53

1:01.39

4

475

Kariem Ali

12

60

103

18:31.12

1:09:18.65

2:00.51

5

493

Aiden Sampson

11

71

174

18:52.29

1:28:10.94

2:21.68

6

485

Eri Neri

10

(75)

(249)

18:58.37

1:47:09.31

2:27.76

7

481

Donald James

10

(82)

(331)

19:10.90

2:06:20.21

2:40.29

8

495

Tyler Tindall

11

More Than 7

 

19:26.61

2:25:46.82

2:56.00

9

490

Jeremiah Perry

9

More Than 7

 

19:33.52

2:45:20.34

3:02.91

10

476

Jack Blomme

11

More Than 7

 

20:15.19

3:05:35.53

3:44.58

11

484

Isaiah Mizell

11

More Than 7

 

21:35.95

3:27:11.48

5:05.34

12

491

James Roark

9

More Than 7

 

22:47.35

3:49:58.83

6:16.74

13

482

Brandon Kerr

11

More Than 7

 

22:53.84

4:12:52.67

6:23.23

14

477

Logan Gilmore

9

More Than 7

 

23:23.52

4:36:16.19

6:52.91

15

494

Jordan Smith

11

More Than 7

 

24:59.06

5:01:15.25

8:28.45

 
Team - Mt. Vernon Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:29:38.69 Ave Time:17:55.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

655

Hagan Schneider

12

12

12

16:57.33

16:57.33

0:00.00

2

653

Evan Owens

11

15

27

17:13.77

34:11.10

0:16.44

3

647

Nate Blevins

11

29

56

17:34.24

51:45.34

0:36.91

4

646

Dylan Blackford

12

64

120

18:38.06

1:10:23.40

1:40.73

5

649

Ty Crane

10

86

206

19:15.29

1:29:38.69

2:17.96

6

656

Max Zinzilieta

9

(89)

(295)

19:21.46

1:49:00.15

2:24.13

7

645

Michael Barban

11

(100)

(395)

19:48.36

2:08:48.51

2:51.03

8

652

Minh Nquyen

10

More Than 7

 

19:58.58

2:28:47.09

3:01.25

9

650

Ezra Foxall

11

More Than 7

 

20:12.49

2:48:59.58

3:15.16

10

648

Isaiah Bradshaw

10

More Than 7

 

20:36.40

3:09:35.98

3:39.07

11

651

Connor McDannel

10

More Than 7

 

21:54.82

3:31:30.80

4:57.49

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:29:55.25 Ave Time:17:59.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

Zachariah Panek

9

17

17

17:15.27

17:15.27

0:00.00

2

27

Jackson Howell

12

22

39

17:21.96

34:37.23

0:06.69

3

41

Dillon Vaupel

12

27

66

17:31.77

52:09.00

0:16.50

4

28

Anthony Mannino

10

69

135

18:49.70

1:10:58.70

1:34.43

5

40

Quinten Titchenal

10

74

209

18:56.55

1:29:55.25

1:41.28

6

25

Nicholas Hill

11

(80)

(289)

19:08.19

1:49:03.44

1:52.92

7

22

Jack Gray

9

(87)

(376)

19:17.23

2:08:20.67

2:01.96

8

29

Michael Megna

9

More Than 7

 

19:21.22

2:27:41.89

2:05.95

9

19

Jonathon Brueggemann

12

More Than 7

 

20:03.93

2:47:45.82

2:48.66

10

30

Clinton Montgomery

12

More Than 7

 

20:11.23

3:07:57.05

2:55.96

11

38

Dylan Taylor

9

More Than 7

 

20:22.87

3:28:19.92

3:07.60

12

42

Jerome Williams

11

More Than 7

 

21:01.35

3:49:21.27

3:46.08

13

36

Steven Siemonsma

10

More Than 7

 

21:15.31

4:10:36.58

4:00.04

14

35

Connor Ruesink

10

More Than 7

 

22:16.08

4:32:52.66

5:00.81

15

37

Garrett Stone

11

More Than 7

 

22:49.48

4:55:42.14

5:34.21

16

23

Gavin Green

11

More Than 7

 

23:05.96

5:18:48.10

5:50.69

17

20

Joshua Brueggemann

9

More Than 7

 

28:58.92

5:47:47.02

11:43.65

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 1:30:41.77 Ave Time:18:08.35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

188

Sam Hurst

12

20

20

17:18.33

17:18.33

0:00.00

2

184

Cohl Callies

11

35

55

17:45.21

35:03.54

0:26.88

3

183

Parker Borth

10

50

105

18:17.65

53:21.19

0:59.32

4

189

Drake Stephenson

10

57

162

18:24.90

1:11:46.09

1:06.57

5

187

Mark Eldridge

9

73

235

18:55.68

1:30:41.77

1:37.35

6

193

Colton Hyman

10

(106)

(341)

20:02.83

1:50:44.60

2:44.50

7

185

Will Davis

10

(107)

(448)

20:11.31

2:10:55.91

2:52.98

8

190

Lucas Battles

10

More Than 7

 

21:03.02

2:31:58.93

3:44.69

9

192

Trevor Evans

10

More Than 7

 

21:03.10

2:53:02.03

3:44.77

10

191

Jason Branch

12

More Than 7

 

21:32.51

3:14:34.54

4:14.18

11

195

Caleb Lair

10

More Than 7

 

21:57.83

3:36:32.37

4:39.50

 
Team - Carbondale Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 236 Team Score (times): 1:30:08.81 Ave Time:18:01.76
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

162

Atlantis Green

12

3

3

16:09.94

16:09.94

0:00.00

2

160

Ethan Cherry

10

30

33

17:35.06

33:45.00

1:25.12

3

164

Shawn McKitrick

11

42

75

18:01.11

51:46.11

1:51.17

4

166

Adam Russell

10

66

141

18:46.82

1:10:32.93

2:36.88

5

165

Zeyad Moustafa

11

95

236

19:35.88

1:30:08.81

3:25.94

6

159

Vern Beck

11

(98)

(334)

19:41.01

1:49:49.82

3:31.07

7

163

DeArse Howard

10

(110)

(444)

20:20.34

2:10:10.16

4:10.40

8

161

Isaiah Gallivan

9

More Than 7

 

25:46.09

2:35:56.25

9:36.15

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times): 1:31:12.19 Ave Time:18:14.44
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

108

Luke Goebel

11

7

7

16:33.23

16:33.23

0:00.00

2

113

Otto Stark

12

45

52

18:04.81

34:38.04

1:31.58

3

112

Keegan Spirek

12

54

106

18:20.68

52:58.72

1:47.45

4

106

Alex Detmer

10

78

184

19:03.79

1:12:02.51

2:30.56

5

114

Andrew Stevenson

9

81

265

19:09.68

1:31:12.19

2:36.45

6

116

Mitchell Wilke

12

(84)

(349)

19:11.01

1:50:23.20

2:37.78

7

107

Tyler Fritch

12

(93)

(442)

19:33.44

2:09:56.64

3:00.21

8

117

Nick Wolden

10

More Than 7

 

20:25.61

2:30:22.25

3:52.38

9

115

James Sullivan

10

More Than 7

 

20:49.67

2:51:11.92

4:16.44

10

118

Chuan Xu

9

More Than 7

 

21:39.36

3:12:51.28

5:06.13

11

110

Colby Litteken

9

More Than 7

 

25:26.08

3:38:17.36

8:52.85

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 1:31:43.69 Ave Time:18:20.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

463

Luke Worley

12

34

34

17:43.84

17:43.84

0:00.00

2

433

Jared Holliday

12

53

87

18:18.56

36:02.40

0:34.72

3

438

Jordan Lee

12

58

145

18:26.08

54:28.48

0:42.24

4

458

McKallen Smith

9

62

207

18:35.92

1:13:04.40

0:52.08

5

459

Connor Stein

12

65

272

18:39.29

1:31:43.69

0:55.45

6

429

Ben Fiedler

11

(70)

(342)

18:51.66

1:50:35.35

1:07.82

7

442

Landon Miles

10

(92)

(434)

19:31.49

2:10:06.84

1:47.65

8

423

Ian Alberts

12

More Than 7

 

19:43.50

2:29:50.34

1:59.66

9

444

Nathan Mueller

12

More Than 7

 

20:20.76

2:50:11.10

2:36.92

10

426

Connor Crowl

9

More Than 7

 

20:22.43

3:10:33.53

2:38.59

11

434

Owen Holliday

12

More Than 7

 

20:31.94

3:31:05.47

2:48.10

12

428

Nathan Erwin

11

More Than 7

 

20:37.48

3:51:42.95

2:53.64

13

436

Ryan Leadley

10

More Than 7

 

20:40.06

4:12:23.01

2:56.22

14

460

Sean Walsh

11

More Than 7

 

20:45.04

4:33:08.05

3:01.20

15

432

Ryan Herrington

12

More Than 7

 

20:55.66

4:54:03.71

3:11.82

16

461

Kevin Wiles

12

More Than 7

 

21:16.19

5:15:19.90

3:32.35

17

451

Jacob Rickert

9

More Than 7

 

21:38.13

5:36:58.03

3:54.29

18

447

David Oliver

10

More Than 7

 

21:38.21

5:58:36.24

3:54.37

19

453

Aidan Schlichting

9

More Than 7

 

21:52.87

6:20:29.11

4:09.03

20

437

Jason Lealaimatafao

11

More Than 7

 

21:58.23

6:42:27.34

4:14.39

21

443

Brendan Miller

12

More Than 7

 

22:07.24

7:04:34.58

4:23.40

22

424

Alex Berowski

12

More Than 7

 

22:17.52

7:26:52.10

4:33.68

23

446

Logan Nickerson

11

More Than 7

 

22:29.16

7:49:21.26

4:45.32

24

464

Nick Yeager

10

More Than 7

 

22:58.85

8:12:20.11

5:15.01

25

448

Cole Parker

9

More Than 7

 

23:40.01

8:36:00.12

5:56.17

26

449

Jack Parker

9

More Than 7

 

23:52.78

8:59:52.90

6:08.94

27

439

Evan Lucas

10

More Than 7

 

24:05.20

9:23:58.10

6:21.36

28

456

Tate Shepherd

11

More Than 7

 

24:14.45

9:48:12.55

6:30.61

29

430

Colin Gray

10

More Than 7

 

24:50.92

10:13:03.47

7:07.08

30

427

Ben Ebel

12

More Than 7

 

25:28.14

10:38:31.61

7:44.30

31

452

Ryan Schenewerk

12

More Than 7

 

27:18.87

11:05:50.48

9:35.03

32

455

Ian Seliner

10

More Than 7

 

39:47.96

11:45:38.44

22:04.12

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times): 1:33:26.14 Ave Time:18:41.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

222

Jacob Sewell

11

25

25

17:27.95

17:27.95

0:00.00

2

217

Benny Hernandez

67

92

18:47.13

36:15.08

1:19.18

3

213

Will Autenreith

12

76

168

19:01.67

55:16.75

1:33.72

4

220

Austin Roberts

9

77

245

19:02.83

1:14:19.58

1:34.88

5

218

Garrett Lee

9

79

324

19:06.56

1:33:26.14

1:38.61

6

212

Richard Alexander

12

(85)

(409)

19:13.44

1:52:39.58

1:45.49

7

227

Adrian Ochoa

10

(99)

(508)

19:42.09

2:12:21.67

2:14.14

8

221

Shane Sand

11

More Than 7

 

19:42.39

2:32:04.06

2:14.44

9

231

Nathan Stehman

11

More Than 7

 

20:01.07

2:52:05.13

2:33.12

10

224

Joel Arnold

9

More Than 7

 

20:24.07

3:12:29.20

2:56.12

11

226

Diego Hernandez

10

More Than 7

 

20:34.30

3:33:03.50

3:06.35

12

232

Gabe Wheeler

11

More Than 7

 

20:52.23

3:53:55.73

3:24.28

13

233

Matt Wilde

9

More Than 7

 

21:57.57

4:15:53.30

4:29.62

14

214

Ben Carlson

12

More Than 7

 

22:50.12

4:38:43.42

5:22.17

15

230

Esaul Sanchez

10

More Than 7

 

23:21.84

5:02:05.26

5:53.89

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 328 Team Score (times): 1:33:09.66 Ave Time:18:37.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

528

Jacob Plocher

12

9

9

16:38.45

16:38.45

0:00.00

2

529

Gabriel Sherrill

11

40

49

17:56.01

34:34.46

1:17.56

3

523

Bret Cochran

12

88

137

19:18.47

53:52.93

2:40.02

4

524

Nick Hanratty

9

90

227

19:27.39

1:13:20.32

2:48.94

5

527

Quentin Miller

11

101

328

19:49.34

1:33:09.66

3:10.89

6

525

Caleb Machuca

11

(102)

(430)

19:56.75

1:53:06.41

3:18.30

7

530

Nick Schaible

11

(103)

(533)

19:56.76

2:13:03.17

3:18.31

8

534

Seth Schwappach

11

More Than 7

 

20:23.26

2:33:26.43

3:44.81

9

533

Grant Thole

12

More Than 7

 

23:05.63

2:56:32.06

6:27.18

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 335 Team Score (times): 1:33:46.21 Ave Time:18:45.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

260

Bryuan Manuel

11

32

32

17:42.12

17:42.12

0:00.00

2

258

Corey Jones

12

61

93

18:35.55

36:17.67

0:53.43

3

261

Kortez Matthews

11

68

161

18:49.21

55:06.88

1:07.09

4

279

Damien Smith

11

83

244

19:11.01

1:14:17.89

1:28.89

5

273

J King

9

91

335

19:28.32

1:33:46.21

1:46.20

6

262

Amarion Reed

12

(111)

(446)

20:21.61

1:54:07.82

2:39.49

7

278

Damien Ross

10

(119)

(565)

20:49.65

2:14:57.47

3:07.53

8

259

Anthony King

11

More Than 7

 

21:01.83

2:35:59.30

3:19.71

9

271

M Johnson

9

More Than 7

 

21:13.57

2:57:12.87

3:31.45

10

274

Anthony Lofton

11

More Than 7

 

21:15.47

3:18:28.34

3:33.35

11

276

Terrance Powell

11

More Than 7

 

21:55.03

3:40:23.37

4:12.91

12

264

Anthony Bartley

10

More Than 7

 

22:01.21

4:02:24.58

4:19.09

13

266

D Dowd

9

More Than 7

 

23:04.00

4:25:28.58

5:21.88

14

255

S Booth

12

More Than 7

 

24:15.07

4:49:43.65

6:32.95

15

268

Thomas Harris

10

More Than 7

 

25:21.50

5:15:05.15

7:39.38

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 504 Team Score (times): 1:42:41.06 Ave Time:20:32.21
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

504

Collin Kessinger

12

19

19

17:16.97

17:16.97

0:00.00

2

499

Caine Ashlock

12

115

134

20:33.47

37:50.44

3:16.50

3

507

Simeon Robart

11

118

252

20:46.26

58:36.70

3:29.29

4

503

Justin Erickson

9

124

376

21:26.79

1:20:03.49

4:09.82

5

508

Will Sunderland

12

128

504

22:37.57

1:42:41.06

5:20.60

6

505

Christian Kester

11

(132)

(636)

22:58.89

2:05:39.95

5:41.92

7

502

Griffin Dorethy

10

(133)

(769)

23:24.92

2:29:04.87

6:07.95

8

501

John Campbell

10

More Than 7

 

23:37.28

2:52:42.15

6:20.31

9

506

Garrett Rinella

12

More Than 7

 

24:19.42

3:17:01.57

7:02.45

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 519 Team Score (times): 1:40:06.19 Ave Time:20:01.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

150

Darreon West

10

94

94

19:34.00

19:34.00

0:00.00

2

141

Vontez Waller

11

96

190

19:36.93

39:10.93

0:02.93

3

139

Brandon Roberson

12

97

287

19:40.29

58:51.22

0:06.29

4

146

Martez Hinkle

9

112

399

20:24.48

1:19:15.70

0:50.48

5

142

Kerry Williams

12

120

519

20:50.49

1:40:06.19

1:16.49

6

149

Andra Ward

10

(122)

(641)

21:02.00

2:01:08.19

1:28.00

7

143

Dartavious Brown

10

(123)

(764)

21:08.01

2:22:16.20

1:34.01

8

145

Daylen Fortson

9

More Than 7

 

21:09.68

2:43:25.88

1:35.68

9

144

Devin Dowell

10

More Than 7

 

23:22.62

3:06:48.50

3:48.62

10

138

James McClain

12

More Than 7

 

23:53.91

3:30:42.41

4:19.91

11

148

D.J. Phipps

9

More Than 7

 

23:54.72

3:54:37.13

4:20.72

12

151

Justin Wiley

9

More Than 7

 

25:01.38

4:19:38.51

5:27.38

13

136

Ray'von Chambers

12

More Than 7

 

25:18.87

4:44:57.38

5:44.87

 
Team - Breese (Central) Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 523 Team Score (times): 1:42:44.91 Ave Time:20:32.98
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

80

Anthony Detmer

12

37

37

17:49.59

17:49.59

0:00.00

2

83

Noah Hollenkamp

10

114

151

20:33.17

38:22.76

2:43.58

3

87

Logan Van Ness

11

121

272

20:59.42

59:22.18

3:09.83

4

88

John Walsh

9

125

397

21:35.03

1:20:57.21

3:45.44

5

81

Caleb Duke

11

126

523

21:47.70

1:42:44.91

3:58.11

6

86

Alex Schiefer

9

(129)

(652)

22:39.64

2:05:24.55

4:50.05

7

84

Alex Huegen

10

(130)

(782)

22:53.88

2:28:18.43

5:04.29

8

82

Robert Durbin

12

More Than 7

 

23:48.70

2:52:07.13

5:59.11

 
Team - Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 555 Team Score (times): 1:41:42.32 Ave Time:20:20.46
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

566

Derek Shearer

12

104

104

19:59.49

19:59.49

0:00.00

2

562

Daniel Jones

11

105

209

20:02.66

40:02.15

0:03.17

3

560

Zachary Brasel

9

113

322

20:26.94

1:00:29.09

0:27.45

4

561

Elijah Burns

10

116

438

20:35.62

1:21:04.71

0:36.13

5

564

Franklin McClimans

9

117

555

20:37.61

1:41:42.32

0:38.12

6

567

Jarod Silhavy

12

(127)

(682)

22:10.40

2:03:52.72

2:10.91

7

563

Jacob Kraus

9

(131)

(813)

22:58.40

2:26:51.12

2:58.91

8

568

Caleb Tanzyus

9

More Than 7

 

23:38.80

2:50:29.92

3:39.31

9

565

Mark Mueller

9

More Than 7

 

24:24.66

3:14:54.58

4:25.17

 
Team - Centralia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

180

Drew Wehking

10

Less Than 5

 

18:09.17

18:09.17

0:00.00

2

174

Jared Brothers

9

Less Than 5

 

18:58.00

37:07.17

0:48.83

3

175

Crede Correll

10

Less Than 5

 

19:55.47

57:02.64

1:46.30

4

177

Adam Moulder

9

Less Than 5

 

21:04.26

1:18:06.90

2:55.09

 
Team - McCluer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

638

Deviaun White

10

Less Than 5

 

20:15.00

20:15.00

0:00.00

 
Team - Trenton (Wesclin) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

674

Drew Detmer

11

Less Than 5

 

18:22.20

18:22.20

0:00.00

2

677

Brian Knopp

11

Less Than 5

 

20:19.58

38:41.78

1:57.38

3

680

Austin Newell

11

Less Than 5

 

21:56.08

1:00:37.86

3:33.88

4

678

Blake Kohlbrecher

11

Less Than 5

 

22:43.97

1:23:21.83

4:21.77

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

919

Jenna Schwartz Waterloo

18:40.73

6:13/M

10

 

2

2

513

Samantha Hengehold Highland

19:11.21

6:24/M

9

 

3

3

639

Kate Bushue Mt. Vernon

19:23.62

6:28/M

12

 

4

4

521

Sarah Beth Wiegman Highland

19:46.81

6:35/M

12

 

5

5

574

Mackenzie Dixon Mascoutah

19:54.25

6:38/M

12

 

6

6

572

Melanie Cozzi Mascoutah

20:00.16

6:40/M

12

 

7

7

18

Seleiya Wilson Belleville (East)

20:02.86

6:41/M

11

 

8

8

90

Elyse Faust Breese (Mater Dei)

20:07.79

6:42/M

10

 

9

9

913

Ella King Waterloo

20:11.26

6:44/M

10

 

10

10

643

Bria Moore Mt. Vernon

20:14.97

6:45/M

10

 

11

11

571

Arianna Climaco Mascoutah

20:14.99

6:45/M

9

 

12

12

153

Atlexus Green Carbondale

20:28.99

6:49/M

11

 

13

13

688

Maddie Keller Troy (Triad)

20:31.14

6:50/M

11

 

14

14

575

Julia Kapp Mascoutah

20:31.34

6:50/M

9

 

15

15

536

Madeline Bruce Marion

20:40.00

6:53/M

12

 

16

16

94

Sophia Lager Breese (Mater Dei)

20:43.65

6:54/M

12

 

17

17

911

Sydney Haddick Waterloo

20:45.59

6:55/M

9

 

18

18

92

Malina Isaak Breese (Mater Dei)

20:46.21

6:55/M

11

 

19

19

640

Summer Chelf Mt. Vernon

20:47.28

6:56/M

9

 

20

20

155

Rose Kippenbrock Carbondale

20:49.07

6:56/M

9

 

21

21

692

Madi Walter Troy (Triad)

20:51.10

6:57/M

11

 

22

22

573

Bella Dixon Mascoutah

20:53.19

6:58/M

9

 

23

(< 5)

181

Zoey Lewis Civic Memorial

20:56.44

6:59/M

9

 

24

23

641

Savannah Childers Mt. Vernon

21:06.23

7:02/M

11

 

25

24

237

Jada Marshall East St. Louis

21:16.83

7:05/M

12

 

26

25

201

Kayla Tirey Collinsville

21:19.09

7:06/M

11

 

27

26

43

Alyssa Frakes Belleville (West)

21:19.72

7:06/M

11

 

28

27

157

Sage Nelsen Carbondale

21:22.44

7:07/M

10

 

29

28

683

Katie Chase Troy (Triad)

21:25.06

7:08/M

11

 

30

29

570

Kailee Chau Mascoutah

21:26.98

7:09/M

10

 

31

30

511

Lexy Gilliam Highland

21:37.13

7:12/M

10

 

32

31

691

Alyssa Postma Troy (Triad)

21:38.00

7:13/M

9

 

33

32

152

Mary Goodale Carbondale

21:38.35

7:13/M

12

 

34

33

918

Libby Price Waterloo

21:39.98

7:13/M

12

 

35

34

240

Ahmia Dorsey East St. Louis

21:42.89

7:14/M

10

 

36

35

197

Andrea Frerker Collinsville

21:44.24

7:15/M

12

 

37

36

510

Lily Becker Highland

21:44.96

7:15/M

10

 

38

37

97

Faith Rackers Breese (Mater Dei)

21:49.60

7:16/M

9

 

39

38

569

Elizabeth Byington Mascoutah

21:51.60

7:17/M

10

 

40

39

921

Colleen Sliment Waterloo

21:52.02

7:17/M

9

 

41

40

515

Brittney Nigh Highland

21:53.83

7:18/M

11

 

42

41

11

Megan Korte Belleville (East)

21:54.00

7:18/M

12

 

43

42

687

Melissa Kafer Troy (Triad)

21:58.92

7:19/M

10

 

44

43

156

Audrey Meador Carbondale

22:05.04

7:22/M

9

 

45

44

235

Shonjahnea Griggs East St. Louis

22:05.42

7:22/M

10

 

46

45

685

Elaine Fitzgerald Troy (Triad)

22:08.31

7:23/M

12

 

47

46

910

Heather Elliott Waterloo

22:10.10

7:23/M

12

 

48

(< 5)

170

Raelan Gold Centralia

22:11.74

7:24/M

9

 

49

47

238

Jariah Turner East St. Louis

22:12.00

7:24/M

10

 

50

48

914

Mandy Kraus Waterloo

22:13.98

7:24/M

11

 

51

49

540

McKenzie Miller Marion

22:18.55

7:26/M

9

 

52

50

100

Gretta Stark Breese (Mater Dei)

22:22.45

7:27/M

9

 

53

51

682

Mya Bain Troy (Triad)

22:29.90

7:30/M

9

 

54

(> 7)

686

Erika Jestin Troy (Triad)

22:34.39

7:31/M

11

 

55

(> 7)

588

Heavin Koerner Mascoutah

22:35.24

7:32/M

10

 

56

52

76

Jordyn Rakers Breese (Central)

22:38.58

7:33/M

10

 

57

53

299

Page Lee Freeburg

22:38.78

7:33/M

10

 

58

(> 7)

689

Samantha Kilzer Troy (Triad)

22:40.52

7:33/M

9

 

59

54

401

Grace Marlen Freeburg

22:44.30

7:35/M

9

 

60

55

661

Grace Clinton O'Fallon

22:44.30

7:35/M

9

 

61

(> 7)

684

Emily Cronin Troy (Triad)

22:47.21

7:36/M

11

 

62

56

154

Claire Kippenbrock Carbondale

22:48.21

7:36/M

11

 

63

57

89

Mya Albers Breese (Mater Dei)

22:48.29

7:36/M

10

 

64

58

280

Haley Alt Freeburg

22:49.76

7:36/M

12

 

65

59

300

Kelsey Luchtefeld Freeburg

22:50.07

7:37/M

9

 

66

60

665

Alley Johnson O'Fallon

22:55.35

7:38/M

12

 

67

61

414

Brandy Stambaugh Freeburg

23:00.11

7:40/M

10

 

68

62

200

McKenna Laing Collinsville

23:00.94

7:40/M

9

 

69

63

940

Jennifer Arreola Belleville (West)

23:01.27

7:40/M

9

 

70

64

411

Reagan Schwable Freeburg

23:02.82

7:41/M

10

 

71

65

644

Phoebe Ross Mt. Vernon

23:05.26

7:42/M

9

 

72

(< 5)

171

Gracee Kelly Centralia

23:07.15

7:42/M

10

 

73

66

472

Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City

23:10.47

7:43/M

9

 

74

67

516

Mackenzie Nigh Highland

23:11.37

7:44/M

10

 

75

68

657

J'Annah Adkins O'Fallon

23:12.92

7:44/M

10

 

76

69

297

Jamie Hock Freeburg

23:13.96

7:44/M

10

 

77

70

104

Emily Wiegmann Breese (Mater Dei)

23:17.35

7:46/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

294

Makayla Gunter Freeburg

23:18.13

7:46/M

12

 

79

71

517

Sydney Nyquist Highland

23:24.79

7:48/M

12

 

80

72

664

Celena Haight O'Fallon

23:28.98

7:49/M

9

 

81

(< 5)

497

Emma Leonhard Greenville

23:33.38

7:51/M

11

 

82

(> 7)

916

Megan Molinari Waterloo

23:38.68

7:53/M

12

 

83

73

642

Shalyn Crane Mt. Vernon

23:39.74

7:53/M

12

 

84

(> 7)

514

Sarah Kampwerth Highland

23:41.83

7:54/M

10

 

85

74

46

Kayla Kokotovich Belleville (West)

23:47.71

7:56/M

10

 

86

(> 7)

585

Natalie Hart Mascoutah

23:47.99

7:56/M

9

 

87

75

236

JoAnn Johnson East St. Louis

23:53.35

7:58/M

11

 

88

(> 7)

518

Keely Rittenhouse Highland

23:55.94

7:58/M

11

 

89

(> 7)

522

Adrian Wille Highland

23:56.27

7:59/M

9

 

90

(> 7)

576

Camden Alexander Mascoutah

23:56.34

7:59/M

9

 

91

76

45

Jada Jones Belleville (West)

23:58.14

7:59/M

11

 

92

(> 7)

418

Katelyn Vymola Freeburg

23:59.39

8:00/M

9

 

93

(< 5)

558

Megan Schilly Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

24:03.58

8:01/M

12

 

94

77

669

Kendra Vollmer O'Fallon

24:03.69

8:01/M

10

 

95

78

663

Alexis Guy O'Fallon

24:06.70

8:02/M

12

 

96

79

667

Kendall Schieppe O'Fallon

24:08.34

8:03/M

9

 

97

80

535

Marissa Basi Marion

24:11.36

8:04/M

10

 

98

(> 7)

660

Talia Christensen O'Fallon

24:12.62

8:04/M

11

 

99

(< 5)

637

Jamaika Winston McCluer

24:14.43

8:05/M

9

 

100

(> 7)

690

Shelby Lavely Troy (Triad)

24:16.06

8:05/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

81

541

Merri Silvasti Marion

24:16.61

8:05/M

12

 

102

82

537

Ana Cuartas Marion

24:17.18

8:06/M

10

 

103

(> 7)

912

Ashley Hartman Waterloo

24:18.81

8:06/M

10

 

104

(> 7)

586

Cameryn Hodges Mascoutah

24:20.54

8:07/M

10

 

105

83

465

Alyssa Comer Granite City

24:21.66

8:07/M

11

 

106

(> 7)

915

Christina Martin Waterloo

24:22.15

8:07/M

9

 

107

(> 7)

917

Adrianna Neimann Waterloo

24:24.72

8:08/M

10

 

108

(> 7)

659

Jordan Baskette O'Fallon

24:25.86

8:08/M

10

 

109

(> 7)

922

Emma Steining Waterloo

24:25.87

8:08/M

11

 

110

84

196

Vjosa Beluli Collinsville

24:30.60

8:10/M

9

 

111

85

47

Elizabeth Orchard Belleville (West)

24:35.75

8:12/M

10

 

112

86

203

Selina Villegas Collinsville

24:36.81

8:12/M

9

 

113

(< 5)

556

Mira McAtee Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

24:41.65

8:14/M

10

 

114

87

470

Alexandra McLaren Granite City

24:42.39

8:14/M

11

 

115

(> 7)

96

Olivia Perkes Breese (Mater Dei)

24:44.50

8:15/M

9

 

116

(> 7)

91

Grace Fuehne Breese (Mater Dei)

24:44.65

8:15/M

11

 

117

(> 7)

589

Madison Krieg Mascoutah

24:46.80

8:15/M

10

 

118

88

247

Makayla Melvin East St. Louis

24:53.47

8:18/M

10

 

119

(< 5)

498

Jenna Sanchez Greenville

25:08.36

8:23/M

12

 

120

89

250

Karlontajhi Mobley East St. Louis

25:11.49

8:24/M

9

 

121

90

48

Hayley Steen Belleville (West)

25:12.96

8:24/M

10

 

122

91

542

Tay-Lyn Taylor Marion

25:16.88

8:25/M

9

 

123

(> 7)

668

Alyssa Thoman O'Fallon

25:17.25

8:26/M

9

 

124

92

198

Payten Geppert Collinsville

25:20.26

8:27/M

9

 

125

(> 7)

519

Hanna Rose Highland

25:21.55

8:27/M

11

 

126

(> 7)

98

Aften Richter Breese (Mater Dei)

25:25.27

8:28/M

12

 

127

(> 7)

662

Lindsey Escudero O'Fallon

25:27.77

8:29/M

11

 

128

(> 7)

595

Morgan Waugh Mascoutah

25:27.85

8:29/M

10

 

129

93

14

Lauren Smith Belleville (East)

25:28.12

8:29/M

9

 

130

94

466

Kaitlyn Fusselman Granite City

25:29.64

8:30/M

9

 

131

(> 7)

408

Taylor Rivera Freeburg

25:35.62

8:32/M

12

 

132

95

75

Sammy Kuhl Breese (Central)

25:37.14

8:32/M

10

 

133

(> 7)

295

Emma Harryman Freeburg

25:37.46

8:32/M

10

 

134

(> 7)

244

Lamonya Handy East St. Louis

25:40.11

8:33/M

9

 

135

(> 7)

415

Lizzy Staub Freeburg

25:41.95

8:34/M

12

 

136

(> 7)

103

Madeline Sullivan Breese (Mater Dei)

25:44.62

8:35/M

10

 

137

(> 7)

923

Jessica Whiteside Waterloo

25:45.99

8:35/M

12

 

138

(> 7)

253

Jordan Simms East St. Louis

25:46.21

8:35/M

9

 

139

96

13

Imani Smith Belleville (East)

25:49.12

8:36/M

12

 

140

97

545

Brea Quertermous Marion

25:49.81

8:36/M

9

 

141

(> 7)

670

Leah Walton O'Fallon

25:51.02

8:37/M

11

 

142

(> 7)

520

Kelsey Toft Highland

25:51.46

8:37/M

9

 

143

(> 7)

404

Shea Nail Freeburg

25:52.13

8:37/M

9

 

144

(> 7)

288

Isabelle Eimer Freeburg

25:57.02

8:39/M

9

 

145

(< 5)

496

Elizabeth Boyd Greenville

26:03.81

8:41/M

12

 

146

(> 7)

406

Kassidy Peters Freeburg

26:08.54

8:43/M

9

 

147

98

199

Makenzie Kell Collinsville

26:08.98

8:43/M

9

 

148

(> 7)

580

Erin Brooks Mascoutah

26:09.12

8:43/M

12

 

149

(> 7)

578

Bridget Beck Mascoutah

26:10.25

8:43/M

11

 

150

(> 7)

587

Kaitlyn Jennings Mascoutah

26:10.82

8:43/M

11

 

151

99

473

Amanda Rivera Granite City

26:21.18

8:47/M

9

 

152

(> 7)

596

Helen Wilson Mascoutah

26:26.06

8:49/M

9

 

153

(> 7)

591

Mason Sheldon Mascoutah

26:27.54

8:49/M

12

 

154

(> 7)

93

Carly Kampwerth Breese (Mater Dei)

26:34.70

8:51/M

10

 

155

100

1

Antoinette Adjaka Belleville (East)

26:37.23

8:52/M

11

 

156

(< 5)

182

Lydia Peal Civic Memorial

26:37.91

8:52/M

12

 

157

101

70

Paige Brueggemann Breese (Central)

26:46.13

8:55/M

11

 

158

(> 7)

105

Meredith Wilke Breese (Mater Dei)

26:50.35

8:57/M

10

 

159

(< 5)

557

Abigail Podshadley Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

26:55.23

8:58/M

11

 

160

(< 5)

673

Brooke Kohlbrecher Trenton (Wesclin)

26:55.64

8:58/M

 

161

(> 7)

579

Kyla Benson Mascoutah

27:07.71

9:02/M

10

 

162

(> 7)

102

Madison Stone Breese (Mater Dei)

27:11.15

9:04/M

10

 

163

(> 7)

249

Faith Mitchell East St. Louis

27:20.41

9:07/M

9

 

164

102

78

Lacey Schrand Breese (Central)

27:23.48

9:08/M

11

 

165

103

15

Mia Smith Belleville (East)

27:25.02

9:08/M

9

 

166

(> 7)

577

Cameron Barnes Mascoutah

27:28.17

9:09/M

10

 

167

(> 7)

289

Allison Etter Freeburg

27:29.08

9:10/M

10

 

168

(< 5)

559

Bridget Weeks Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic)

27:46.10

9:15/M

9

 

169

(> 7)

281

Allison Bergkoetter Freeburg

27:55.39

9:18/M

12

 

170

104

44

Isabell Hoolihan Belleville (West)

27:57.00

9:19/M

9

 

171

(> 7)

407

Katie Peters Freeburg

28:03.07

9:21/M

12

 

172

105

130

Taya Ray Cahokia

28:04.61

9:21/M

10

 

173

106

128

Brielle King Cahokia

28:06.24

9:22/M

9

 

174

(< 5)

173

Anicia Sanders Centralia

28:14.37

9:25/M

10

 

175

(> 7)

941

Nastya Anniston Belleville (West)

28:26.80

9:29/M

11

 

176

107

10

Maebree Koch Belleville (East)

28:28.17

9:29/M

9

 

177

(< 5)

172

Hailey Paulson Centralia

28:40.11

9:33/M

12

 

178

(> 7)

413

McKenzie Smith Freeburg

28:46.05

9:35/M

12

 

179

(< 5)

635

Mesani Raney McCluer

28:50.36

9:37/M

11

 

180

(> 7)

924

Maggie Wright Waterloo

28:50.93

9:37/M

11

 

181

(> 7)

99

Ryanlynn Schultz Breese (Mater Dei)

28:59.03

9:40/M

9

 

182

(> 7)

672

Josie Wilson O'Fallon

29:12.38

9:44/M

9

 

183

(> 7)

290

Millie Farley Freeburg

29:26.04

9:49/M

11

 

184

(< 5)

634

Toria Davis McCluer

29:30.51

9:50/M

11

 

185

108

122

Celena Bruce Cahokia

29:33.34

9:51/M

10

 

186

(> 7)

590

Elizabeth McNicol Mascoutah

29:39.59

9:53/M

9

 

187

109

129

Mo'quiesha Miller Cahokia

29:45.53

9:55/M

10

 

188

(> 7)

584

Tyler Flint Mascoutah

29:49.36

9:56/M

11

 

189

(> 7)

210

Karla Perez Collinsville

30:08.00

10:03/M

9

 

190

(> 7)

6

Camryn Cox Belleville (East)

30:10.68

10:03/M

11

 

191

(> 7)

209

Shayla Mercado Collinsville

30:18.01

10:06/M

9

 

192

(> 7)

208

Deyanira Mercado Collinsville

30:18.82

10:06/M

11

 

193

(> 7)

206

Christine Frisbee Collinsville

30:30.92

10:10/M

11

 

194

110

74

Allyssa Koch Breese (Central)

30:37.32

10:12/M

9

 

195

(> 7)

405

Caylie Olson Freeburg

30:37.54

10:12/M

9

 

196

(> 7)

296

Madison Henke Freeburg

31:18.18

10:26/M

9

 

197

(> 7)

582

Danielle Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

31:25.34

10:28/M

11

 

198

(> 7)

285

Reygan Dawson Freeburg

31:26.62

10:29/M

10

 

199

111

77

Zoe Redmon Breese (Central)

31:35.74

10:32/M

9

 

200

(> 7)

583

Rachel Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

31:36.24

10:32/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

112

71

Erin Giller Breese (Central)

32:28.60

10:49/M

11

 

202

(> 7)

72

Rhiley Holthaus Breese (Central)

32:30.88

10:50/M

9

 

203

113

126

Tiona Glasper Cahokia

32:38.63

10:53/M

9

 

204

114

121

Destine West Cahokia

32:48.81

10:56/M

9

 

205

115

127

Nikayha Johnson Cahokia

32:49.18

10:56/M

9

 

206

(> 7)

284

Alexa Davinroy Freeburg

32:55.59

10:58/M

11

 

207

(> 7)

543

Hannah Foster Marion

33:33.55

11:11/M

9

 

208

(> 7)

7

Ariana Glass Belleville (East)

33:51.15

11:17/M

11

 

209

(> 7)

417

Elizabeth Vahlkamp Freeburg

34:42.85

11:34/M

9

 

210

(> 7)

409

Emily Sauzek Freeburg

34:49.82

11:36/M

10

 

211

(< 5)

633

Dalisa Brandon McCluer

35:59.90

12:00/M

9

 

212

(> 7)

125

Neja Edwards Cahokia

38:14.10

12:45/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

58

5

6

11

14

22

29

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:33.93--- Average Time: 20:18.79

 

2

Waterloo

99

1

9

17

33

39

46

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:09.58--- Average Time: 20:37.92

 

3

Highland

112

2

4

30

36

40

67

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:13.94--- Average Time: 20:50.79

 

4

Mt. Vernon

120

3

10

19

23

65

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:37.36--- Average Time: 20:55.47

 

5

Breese (Mater Dei)

129

8

16

18

37

50

57

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:49.70--- Average Time: 21:09.94

 

6

Carbondale

134

12

20

27

32

43

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:23.89--- Average Time: 21:16.78

 

7

Troy (Triad)

135

13

21

28

31

42

45

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:24.22--- Average Time: 21:16.84

 

8

East St. Louis

224

24

34

44

47

75

88

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:10.49--- Average Time: 22:14.10

 

9

Freeburg

285

53

54

58

59

61

64

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:03.02--- Average Time: 22:48.60

 

10

Collinsville

292

25

35

62

84

86

92

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:11.68--- Average Time: 23:02.34

 

11

Marion

307

15

49

80

81

82

91

97

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:43.70--- Average Time: 23:08.74

 

12

Belleville (West)

324

26

63

74

76

85

90

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:42.59--- Average Time: 23:20.52

 

13

O'Fallon

332

55

60

68

72

77

78

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:25.24--- Average Time: 23:17.05

 

14

Belleville (East)

337

7

41

93

96

100

103

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:51.33--- Average Time: 23:58.27

 

15

Granite City

429

66

83

87

94

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:04:05.34--- Average Time: 24:49.07

 

16

Breese (Central)

460

52

95

101

102

110

111

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:13:02.65--- Average Time: 26:36.53

 

17

Cahokia

541

105

106

108

109

113

114

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:28:08.35--- Average Time: 29:37.67

 

Inc.

Centralia

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Civic Memorial

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Greenville

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

McCluer

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Trenton (Wesclin)

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:41:33.93 Ave Time:20:18.79
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

574

Mackenzie Dixon

12

5

5

19:54.25

19:54.25

0:00.00

2

572

Melanie Cozzi

12

6

11

20:00.16

39:54.41

0:05.91

3

571

Arianna Climaco

9

11

22

20:14.99

1:00:09.40

0:20.74

4

575

Julia Kapp

9

14

36

20:31.34

1:20:40.74

0:37.09

5

573

Bella Dixon

9

22

58

20:53.19

1:41:33.93

0:58.94

6

570

Kailee Chau

10

(29)

(87)

21:26.98

2:03:00.91

1:32.73

7

569

Elizabeth Byington

10

(38)

(125)

21:51.60

2:24:52.51

1:57.35

8

588

Heavin Koerner

10

More Than 7

 

22:35.24

2:47:27.75

2:40.99

9

585

Natalie Hart

9

More Than 7

 

23:47.99

3:11:15.74

3:53.74

10

576

Camden Alexander

9

More Than 7

 

23:56.34

3:35:12.08

4:02.09

11

586

Cameryn Hodges

10

More Than 7

 

24:20.54

3:59:32.62

4:26.29

12

589

Madison Krieg

10

More Than 7

 

24:46.80

4:24:19.42

4:52.55

13

595

Morgan Waugh

10

More Than 7

 

25:27.85

4:49:47.27

5:33.60

14

580

Erin Brooks

12

More Than 7

 

26:09.12

5:15:56.39

6:14.87

15

578

Bridget Beck

11

More Than 7

 

26:10.25

5:42:06.64

6:16.00

16

587

Kaitlyn Jennings

11

More Than 7

 

26:10.82

6:08:17.46

6:16.57

17

596

Helen Wilson

9

More Than 7

 

26:26.06

6:34:43.52

6:31.81

18

591

Mason Sheldon

12

More Than 7

 

26:27.54

7:01:11.06

6:33.29

19

579

Kyla Benson

10

More Than 7

 

27:07.71

7:28:18.77

7:13.46

20

577

Cameron Barnes

10

More Than 7

 

27:28.17

7:55:46.94

7:33.92

21

590

Elizabeth McNicol

9

More Than 7

 

29:39.59

8:25:26.53

9:45.34

22

584

Tyler Flint

11

More Than 7

 

29:49.36

8:55:15.89

9:55.11

23

582

Danielle Dukart-Anderson

11

More Than 7

 

31:25.34

9:26:41.23

11:31.09

24

583

Rachel Dukart-Anderson

10

More Than 7

 

31:36.24

9:58:17.47

11:41.99

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:43:09.58 Ave Time:20:37.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

919

Jenna Schwartz

10

1

1

18:40.73

18:40.73

0:00.00

2

913

Ella King

10

9

10

20:11.26

38:51.99

1:30.53

3

911

Sydney Haddick

9

17

27

20:45.59

59:37.58

2:04.86

4

918

Libby Price

12

33

60

21:39.98

1:21:17.56

2:59.25

5

921

Colleen Sliment

9

39

99

21:52.02

1:43:09.58

3:11.29

6

910

Heather Elliott

12

(46)

(145)

22:10.10

2:05:19.68

3:29.37

7

914

Mandy Kraus

11

(48)

(193)

22:13.98

2:27:33.66

3:33.25

8

916

Megan Molinari

12

More Than 7

 

23:38.68

2:51:12.34

4:57.95

9

912

Ashley Hartman

10

More Than 7

 

24:18.81

3:15:31.15

5:38.08

10

915

Christina Martin

9

More Than 7

 

24:22.15

3:39:53.30

5:41.42

11

917

Adrianna Neimann

10

More Than 7

 

24:24.72

4:04:18.02

5:43.99

12

922

Emma Steining

11

More Than 7

 

24:25.87

4:28:43.89

5:45.14

13

923

Jessica Whiteside

12

More Than 7

 

25:45.99

4:54:29.88

7:05.26

14

924

Maggie Wright

11

More Than 7

 

28:50.93

5:23:20.81

10:10.20

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:44:13.94 Ave Time:20:50.79
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

513

Samantha Hengehold

9

2

2

19:11.21

19:11.21

0:00.00

2

521

Sarah Beth Wiegman

12

4

6

19:46.81

38:58.02

0:35.60

3

511

Lexy Gilliam

10

30

36

21:37.13

1:00:35.15

2:25.92

4

510

Lily Becker

10

36

72

21:44.96

1:22:20.11

2:33.75

5

515

Brittney Nigh

11

40

112

21:53.83

1:44:13.94

2:42.62

6

516

Mackenzie Nigh

10

(67)

(179)

23:11.37

2:07:25.31

4:00.16

7

517

Sydney Nyquist

12

(71)

(250)

23:24.79

2:30:50.10

4:13.58

8

514

Sarah Kampwerth

10

More Than 7

 

23:41.83

2:54:31.93

4:30.62

9

518

Keely Rittenhouse

11

More Than 7

 

23:55.94

3:18:27.87

4:44.73

10

522

Adrian Wille

9

More Than 7

 

23:56.27

3:42:24.14

4:45.06

11

519

Hanna Rose

11

More Than 7

 

25:21.55

4:07:45.69

6:10.34

12

520

Kelsey Toft

9

More Than 7

 

25:51.46

4:33:37.15

6:40.25

 
Team - Mt. Vernon Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 120 Team Score (times): 1:44:37.36 Ave Time:20:55.47
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

639

Kate Bushue

12

3

3

19:23.62

19:23.62

0:00.00

2

643

Bria Moore

10

10

13

20:14.97

39:38.59

0:51.35

3

640

Summer Chelf

9

19

32

20:47.28

1:00:25.87

1:23.66

4

641

Savannah Childers

11

23

55

21:06.23

1:21:32.10

1:42.61

5

644

Phoebe Ross

9

65

120

23:05.26

1:44:37.36

3:41.64

6

642

Shalyn Crane

12

(73)

(193)

23:39.74

2:08:17.10

4:16.12

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:45:49.70 Ave Time:21:09.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

90

Elyse Faust

10

8

8

20:07.79

20:07.79

0:00.00

2

94

Sophia Lager

12

16

24

20:43.65

40:51.44

0:35.86

3

92

Malina Isaak

11

18

42

20:46.21

1:01:37.65

0:38.42

4

97

Faith Rackers

9

37

79

21:49.60

1:23:27.25

1:41.81

5

100

Gretta Stark

9

50

129

22:22.45

1:45:49.70

2:14.66

6

89

Mya Albers

10

(57)

(186)

22:48.29

2:08:37.99

2:40.50

7

104

Emily Wiegmann

10

(70)

(256)

23:17.35

2:31:55.34

3:09.56

8

96

Olivia Perkes

9

More Than 7

 

24:44.50

2:56:39.84

4:36.71

9

91

Grace Fuehne

11

More Than 7

 

24:44.65

3:21:24.49

4:36.86

10

98

Aften Richter

12

More Than 7

 

25:25.27

3:46:49.76

5:17.48

11

103

Madeline Sullivan

10

More Than 7

 

25:44.62

4:12:34.38

5:36.83

12

93

Carly Kampwerth

10

More Than 7

 

26:34.70

4:39:09.08

6:26.91

13

105

Meredith Wilke

10

More Than 7

 

26:50.35

5:05:59.43

6:42.56

14

102

Madison Stone

10

More Than 7

 

27:11.15

5:33:10.58

7:03.36

15

99

Ryanlynn Schultz

9

More Than 7

 

28:59.03

6:02:09.61

8:51.24

 
Team - Carbondale Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:46:23.89 Ave Time:21:16.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

153

Atlexus Green

11

12

12

20:28.99

20:28.99

0:00.00

2

155

Rose Kippenbrock

9

20

32

20:49.07

41:18.06

0:20.08

3

157

Sage Nelsen

10

27

59

21:22.44

1:02:40.50

0:53.45

4

152

Mary Goodale

12

32

91

21:38.35

1:24:18.85

1:09.36

5

156

Audrey Meador

9

43

134

22:05.04

1:46:23.89

1:36.05

6

154

Claire Kippenbrock

11

(56)

(190)

22:48.21

2:09:12.10

2:19.22

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:46:24.22 Ave Time:21:16.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

688

Maddie Keller

11

13

13

20:31.14

20:31.14

0:00.00

2

692

Madi Walter

11

21

34

20:51.10

41:22.24

0:19.96

3

683

Katie Chase

11

28

62

21:25.06

1:02:47.30

0:53.92

4

691

Alyssa Postma

9

31

93

21:38.00

1:24:25.30

1:06.86

5

687

Melissa Kafer

10

42

135

21:58.92

1:46:24.22

1:27.78

6

685

Elaine Fitzgerald

12

(45)

(180)

22:08.31

2:08:32.53

1:37.17

7

682

Mya Bain

9

(51)

(231)

22:29.90

2:31:02.43

1:58.76

8

686

Erika Jestin

11

More Than 7

 

22:34.39

2:53:36.82

2:03.25

9

689

Samantha Kilzer

9

More Than 7

 

22:40.52

3:16:17.34

2:09.38

10

684

Emily Cronin

11

More Than 7

 

22:47.21

3:39:04.55

2:16.07

11

690

Shelby Lavely

10

More Than 7

 

24:16.06

4:03:20.61

3:44.92

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:51:10.49 Ave Time:22:14.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

237

Jada Marshall

12

24

24

21:16.83

21:16.83

0:00.00

2

240

Ahmia Dorsey

10

34

58

21:42.89

42:59.72

0:26.06

3

235

Shonjahnea Griggs

10

44

102

22:05.42

1:05:05.14

0:48.59

4

238

Jariah Turner

10

47

149

22:12.00

1:27:17.14

0:55.17

5

236

JoAnn Johnson

11

75

224

23:53.35

1:51:10.49

2:36.52

6

247

Makayla Melvin

10

(88)

(312)

24:53.47

2:16:03.96

3:36.64

7

250

Karlontajhi Mobley

9

(89)

(401)

25:11.49

2:41:15.45

3:54.66

8

244

Lamonya Handy

9

More Than 7

 

25:40.11

3:06:55.56

4:23.28

9

253

Jordan Simms

9

More Than 7

 

25:46.21

3:32:41.77

4:29.38

10

249

Faith Mitchell

9

More Than 7

 

27:20.41

4:00:02.18

6:03.58

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times): 1:54:03.02 Ave Time:22:48.60
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

299

Page Lee

10

53

53

22:38.78

22:38.78

0:00.00

2

401

Grace Marlen

9

54

107

22:44.30

45:23.08

0:05.52

3

280

Haley Alt

12

58

165

22:49.76

1:08:12.84

0:10.98

4

300