Licensed to Endurance Race Timing, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2016 05:08 PM
                University High School Invitational - 3/5/2016                 
                               Horton Fieldhouse                               
                           Illinois State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaniya Howard               Urbana               5-02.00    5-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Marlana Ferrari              Dwight               4-10.00    5-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Aubrey Staton                El Paso-Grid         4-08.00   J5-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sydney Halversen             Rockford Chr         4-06.00    4-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Natasha Ferrero              Rockford Chr         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kiana Calkins                Montini                         4-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tatyana Young                Orr                  5-00.00    4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kennedi Glover               Kenwood              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Renee Hallstein              Olympia              4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Teri Hill                    Kenwood              4-08.00    4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Isabella Reilley             Montini              4-00.00    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Andrea Munoz                 Montini              4-10.00        DNS  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connor Gosell                Grayslake Ce         6-02.00    6-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Quinn Halversen              Rockford Chr         6-04.00   J6-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Avery Taylor                 Thornton Fra         6-06.00    6-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brady Irwin                  Rockford Chr         6-04.00   J6-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Anthony Gibson               Thornton Fra         6-06.00   J6-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Austin Rauch                 Clinton              6-02.00    6-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Antwon Foster                Prosser              6-00.00    6-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 LJ Lewis                     Rantoul              5-08.00    5-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Michael Mankowski            Dwight               5-04.00    5-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 John Moore                   Moline               5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Kalin Rucker                 Orr                  5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Jeff Dunker                  Havana               5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Devonte Weathersby           Oswego East          5-10.00    5-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Spencer Dockery              Moline               5-10.00    5-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 15 Zach Kingston                Olympia              5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Brian Federico               Grayslake Ce         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 True Love                    Oswego East          5-05.00   J5-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Bailey Downey                Flanagan             5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Kade Thomas                  Fisher               5-08.00    5-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Walter Stanford              Rantoul              5-08.00   J5-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 21 Dalton Breeden               Prairie Cent         5-03.00    5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 22 Lamont Matthews              Collins              5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 23 Wyatt Steidinger             Prairie Cent         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Zion Fitzpatrick             Kenwood              5-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 -- Gerard Tolbert               Collins              4-08.00         NH  
     4-04 4-06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Jeremy Royal                 Kenwood              5-04.00         NH  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Jeffery Huffaker             Dwight               5-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Seaver                University (        11-06.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  2 Katie Reeves                 University (        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO     O   XXX 
  3 Morgan Aldridge              Olympia              8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Hayley Cummings              Dwight               6-00.00        DNS  
 -- Grace Litwiller              Olympia              6-06.00        DNS  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elijah Eugene                Grayslake Ce        13-00.00   13-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   XXO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Brock Gottschalk             Olympia             12-00.00   12-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Austin Johnson               Clinton             12-00.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Chandlar Ifft                Prairie Cent        11-00.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Eli Bogdan                   Oswego East          7-06.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXO    O   XXX 
  6 Sal Mendez                   Rockford Chr         9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Anothony Gregorio            Oswego East          7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Ben Thomas                   Rockford Chr         8-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Triston Ballinger            Olympia             13-00.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Dalton Sanders               Clinton             10-00.00        DNS  
 -- David Dorlack                Grayslake Ce        11-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gianna Salzbrunn             Montini             16-10.00   16-11.50  
      16-09.50  16-08  16-05  16-06.50  16-11.50  16-07.50
  2 Sydney Jones                 Kenwood             16-03.00   16-02.50  
      FOUL  15-00.50  FOUL  15-08.50  16-02.50  FOUL
  3 Riley Cremeens               Olympia             14-00.00   15-07.50  
      FOUL  14-05  15-07.50  13-03  FOUL  13-04.50
  4 Kayla Armstrong              Luther North        14-03.00   15-02.00  
      14-10.50  14-03.50  14-05.50  14-05  15-02  15-02
  5 Alayna Stalter               Fisher              15-04.00   15-01.50  
      14-11.50  15-01.50  FOUL  14-05.50  14-00  12-10
  6 Shaniya Howard               Urbana              15-10.00   15-00.00  
      13-06.50  13-08  15-00  14-07  14-08  14-08.50
  7 Brea Bradford                Kenwood             15-00.00   14-08.50  
      13-10  14-05  14-07  14-08.50  13-03  14-01
  8 Carrington Walker            University (        12-00.00   14-01.00  
      12-10  14-01  12-09  13-03  FOUL  13-04.50
  9 Shyanee Bufford              Urbana              15-05.00   13-06.50  
      13-00  13-06.50  13-02  FOUL  11-03  12-03.50
 10 Cholie Scrogin               Rockford Chr        11-08.00   12-06.00  
      FOUL  12-06  11-03.50         
 11 Mackenzie Phillips           Olympia             14-00.00   11-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-07         
 12 Erica Holloway               Montini             13-07.00   11-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-01         
 -- Veronica Johnson             Collins              8-11.75       FOUL  
      FOUL     FOUL         
 -- Hailey Peiffer               Fieldcrest          12-00.00        DNS  
 -- Tameca Howard                Orr                 12-07.00        DNS  
 -- Deidra Freeman               Orr                 12-05.00        DNS  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaylen Galloway              Thornton Fra        21-10.00   21-04.00  
      21-03.50  21-04  FOUL  21-03  20-11  FOUL
  2 Joe Huges                    University (        20-11.25   21-00.50  
      21-00.50  FOUL  19-10  FOUL  FOUL  20-08
  3 Antonio Henderson            Oswego East         20-01.00   20-07.00  
      17-07  20-07  FOUL  18-11.50  19-07  19-05
  4 Richardson Adeolu            Thornton Fra        21-02.50   20-02.50  
      19-01  20-02.50  18-11.50  19-02.50  18-03  19-07
  5 Kinley Wallace               Bloom Twp.          20-10.00   19-11.50  
      19-00  18-04.50  19-11.50  19-02.50  19-01.50  19-05
  6 Ethan Kincade                Prairie Cent        18-01.50   19-10.00  
      19-03  17-11  19-10  19-01  18-01   
  7 Rashid Moffett               Rantoul             21-04.00   19-09.00  
      19-02  19-09  19-03  18-05  18-10.50  18-11
  8 Jaelen Davis                 Kenwood             18-11.00   19-08.50  
      19-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-08.50  19-01.50
  9 Camron Durr                  Brooks Colle        20-00.25   19-06.50  
      19-03  FOUL  17-10.50  16-10  19-04  19-06.50
 10 Armani Atwater               Moline              18-05.00   19-02.00  
      18-05  19-02  18-08         
 11 Garet Kinnett                Rantoul             19-09.00   19-00.00  
      19-00  17-06  FOUL         
 12 Dalton Spencer               Olympia             19-05.25   18-11.00  
      18-11  FOUL  18-11         
 13 Devonte Weathersby           Oswego East         18-06.00  J18-11.00  
      18-09  18-05.50  18-11         
 14 Connor Gosell                Grayslake Ce        20-09.50   18-04.50  
      17-09.50  18-01  18-04.50         
 15 Tyrin Wallace                Bloom Twp.          19-09.00   18-01.00  
      17-11  17-05  18-01         
 16 Caleb Diffor                 University (        19-00.00   17-11.00  
      17-07  17-06.50  17-11         
 17 Hayden Thompson              Olympia             18-01.50   17-10.00  
      17-10  17-08  17-07         
 18 Noah Comerford               Grayslake Ce        19-01.00  J17-10.00  
      17-10  17-05  16-08           
 19 Jamari Hollingsworth         Orr                 18-06.00   17-09.00  
      16-09  17-00  17-09         
 20 Tyler King                   Moline              16-05.00   17-08.50  
      17-08.50  17-04  17-02         
 21 Lane Williams                Fisher              17-04.00   17-07.00  
      17-07  17-03  FOUL         
 22 Nicholas Capriola            Rockford Chr        17-01.00   17-04.00  
      17-01.50  17-04  FOUL         
 23 Shelbert Nance               Urbana              17-02.00   17-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-02         
 24 Lamont Matthews              Collins                        17-00.50  
      15-11  16-06  17-00.50           
 25 Jason Love                   Clinton             18-04.00   16-11.00  
      16-11  16-07.50  16-00         
 26 Jake Wahmann                 East Peoria         16-02.00   16-04.00  
      15-08  16-04  FOUL         
 27 Jace Joiner                  Rockford Chr        16-10.00   16-02.00  
      14-04  16-00  16-02         
 28 Martel Jones                 Urbana              17-01.00   16-00.50  
      16-00.50  FOUL  14-07.50         
 29 Keegan Stein                 Prairie Cent        17-01.00   15-11.00  
      15-01  15-09.50  15-11         
 30 Josh Spokely                 East Peoria         16-07.00   15-06.00  
      15-05  15-02  15-06         
 31 Kyle Johnson                 Clinton             16-00.25   15-03.50  
      15-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Jamie Heyn                   Illinois Lut        17-03.00   15-03.00  
      FOUL  15-03  FOUL         
 33 kevin thompson               Collins             15-01.00   14-06.50  
      FOUL  14-06.50  FOUL         
 -- Dalton Burk                  Fisher              19-02.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cameron Williams             Heyworth            16-01.00        DNS  
 -- Joseph Miller                Thornwood           18-01.00        DNS  
 -- Colby Wells                  Kenwood             17-03.00        DNS  
 -- Jabari Howard                Thornwood           19-01.00        DNS  
 -- Lavalle Chapman              Collins             14-00.00        SCR  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natasha Bernett              Luther North        29-10.50   33-09.50  
      31-02  32-10  33-01.50  33-03.50  33-03  33-09.50
  2 Kennedi Glover               Kenwood             32-07.50   31-07.50  
      FOUL  31-01  31-07.50  30-10  28-03  29-10
  3 Aubrey Staton                El Paso-Grid        30-04.25   30-02.50  
      FOUL  29-02  30-02.50  29-07  27-11   
  4 Isabella Reilley             Montini             29-03.00   28-05.00  
      28-05  26-10  28-01  27-01.50  26-06.50  27-00
  5 Marie Corpuz                 Montini             26-00.00   26-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-05  FOUL  22-09.50  26-03
  6 Cholie Scrogin               Rockford Chr        21-00.00   25-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Jada Johnson                 Kenwood             30-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Callie Schmidt               Rockford Chr        21-00.00        DNS  
 -- Ashlynd Risley               Sullivan            29-05.00        DNS  
 -- Alexis Hallden               Fisher              26-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Avery Taylor                 Thornton Fra        43-06.00   42-03.50  
      42-00.50  41-08  42-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  41-09
  2 Caleb Diffor                 University (        42-08.00   41-07.00  
      40-04  41-03  41-07  41-03  41-01.50  41-00
  3 Kolani Cole                  Kenwood             38-00.00   39-10.50  
      39-10.50  39-03  38-03         
  4 Jasonta Thomas               Rantoul             40-02.00   39-08.00  
      39-08  37-02  36-10  36-05.50  38-05  38-08.50
  5 Jamari Hollingsworth         Orr                 38-06.00   38-07.50  
      38-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Antonio Henderson            Oswego East         37-00.00   37-08.00  
      35-09  35-10  35-06  37-01  37-08  37-08
  7 Eli Bogdan                   Oswego East         38-07.00   37-06.00  
      35-08  35-09  35-06  36-06  36-08  37-06
  8 Spencer Dockery              Moline              35-00.00   36-08.50  
      36-07.50  36-08.50  35-09.50  36-06  FOUL  35-11
  9 Kade Thomas                  Fisher              35-05.50   36-05.00  
      35-02.50  36-05  35-07.50  35-07  35-08  35-09
 10 Kevin Scott                  Kenwood             36-00.00   35-09.00  
      35-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Austin Rauch                 Clinton             36-04.50   35-02.50  
      35-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Devin Parker                 Rantoul             35-09.00   35-01.00  
      35-00.50  34-05.50  35-01           
 13 Josh Brown                   Bloom Twp.          36-00.00   33-05.00  
      33-05  FOUL  33-00         
 14 Grant Franseen               Rockford Chr        33-00.00   32-11.00  
      PASS  32-11  PASS         
 14 Wyatt Steidinger             Prairie Cent        32-04.00   32-11.00  
      PASS  PASS  32-11         
 16 Elijah DeWilde               Moline              33-05.00   32-10.00  
      PASS  32-10  PASS         
 -- Aaron Sams                   Clinton             34-09.00        DNS  
 -- Dalton Breeden               Prairie Cent        35-09.00        DNS  
 -- Donovan Melson               Thornton Fra        38-09.00        DNS  
 -- Ethan Brander                Rockford Chr        28-09.50        DNS  
 -- Lane Williams                Fisher              37-04.50        DNS  
 -- Brock Gottschalk             Olympia             35-00.00        DNS  
 -- Connor Gosell                Grayslake Ce        40-01.00        DNS  
 -- Jamie Heyn                   Illinois Lut        32-04.00        DNS  
 -- Lamont Matthews              Collins             21-09.50        DNS  
 -- David Dorlack                Grayslake Ce        36-07.00        DNS  
 -- Malachi Jenkins              Collins             15-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miranda Reeves               El Paso-Grid        33-11.00   35-03.00  
      35-03  33-09  33-06  31-06  28-10  32-00
  2 Kanosha Williams             Rantoul             34-04.00   33-07.00  
      32-11  FOUL  33-07  33-03  30-08  33-03
  3 Jo'Ia Brown                  Urbana              27-06.00   30-04.00  
      27-08  30-04  27-03  26-03       
  4 Madison Sapp                 University (        28-00.00   30-02.00  
      26-09  30-02  29-06  FOUL  29-03  28-04
  5 Kortney Bagby                El Paso-Grid        27-08.25   29-11.00  
      29-11  29-00  27-10  29-01  26-00  26-11
  6 Synclaire Halman             University (        30-00.00   29-09.00  
      29-09  27-01  FOUL  26-02  29-04  FOUL
  7 Lauren Mikolajczyk           Montini             30-04.00   29-05.00  
      29-05  25-06  27-07  26-03  25-02  26-11
  8 Stephanie Young              Rantoul             32-00.00   28-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-08  26-10  26-07  28-07
  9 Pyper Smith                  Kenwood             28-00.00   28-01.00  
      28-01  27-05  25-01  25-04  25-05  25-06
 10 Zakiya Collier               Kenwood             28-00.00   27-05.00  
      26-09  27-05  23-08          
 11 Dora Echielberger            Fisher              24-00.00   25-06.00  
      25-06  23-00  24-02           
 12 Justine Bregin               Dwight              24-05.00   24-01.00  
      22-11  23-04  24-01           
 13 Lexie May                    Fisher              24-00.00   23-11.00  
      22-06  23-11  23-10           
 14 Nancy Morical                Olympia             25-00.00   23-10.00  
      22-11  23-10  23-09           
 15 Stephanie Abramowicz         Montini             21-09.00   23-08.00  
      19-03  23-08  22-04           
 16 Abigail Jackson              Olympia             27-11.00   22-01.00  
      22-01  FOUL  20-07           
 17 Joanna Hunt                  Collins             13-01.25   16-07.00  
      16-07  14-00  14-11           
 -- Amber Butler                 Collins             13-00.00        DNS  
 -- J'Ny Cockrell                Urbana              28-00.00        DNS  
 -- Katie Childs                 Rockford Chr        10-00.00        DNS  
 -- Lucy Reike                   Dwight              27-03.00        DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darius King                  Moline              47-05.00   52-07.00  
      52-07  52-02  51-02  51-11  FOUL  50-11
  2 Nick Olson                   Flanagan            51-08.50  J52-07.00  
      50-04  50-03  46-09  52-07  50-08  49-11
  3 Nicholas Williams            Kenwood             44-11.00   45-02.00  
      44-06  45-02  45-00  43-11  45-00  45-00
  4 T.J. Peters                  Olympia             43-06.00   44-00.00  
      44-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41-04
  5 Johnny Chum                  Grayslake Ce        41-03.50   43-11.00  
      42-02  41-03  43-11  42-07  41-03  42-10
  6 Mikey Andrews                Grayslake Ce        44-01.00   42-07.00  
      42-06  35-01  42-07  40-07  39-08  38-10
  7 Adrian Corona                Oswego East         41-03.00   41-06.00  
      41-00  40-01  37-04  36-04  41-06  39-07
  8 Peter Koos                   El Paso-Grid        37-02.50   41-05.00  
      41-03  41-05  40-00  39-04  38-10  39-05
  9 Taylor Jones                 Prairie Cent        42-07.00   40-07.00  
      40-07  39-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-06
 10 Erza Nitz                    Rockford Chr        36-00.00   40-05.00  
      39-07  39-07  40-05         
 11 Dylan Watson                 Thornwood           37-00.00   40-01.00  
      37-03  40-01  39-09           
 12 Zach Matson                  Prairie Cent        36-10.00   39-08.00  
      37-02  39-05  39-08         
 13 D'Trek Morgan                Orr                 40-10.50   39-04.00  
      37-08  39-04  35-10         
 14 Kelly Brown                  Thornwood           35-00.00   39-03.00  
      39-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Elijah Nitz                  Rockford Chr        36-00.00   37-09.00  
      37-09  35-02  35-06         
 16 Eduardo Avalos               Rantoul             36-09.50   37-04.00  
      37-04  34-10  FOUL         
 17 Cole Mack                    Dwight              31-04.00   36-11.00  
      36-05  35-08  36-11         
 18 Dimitrius Doughty            Thornton Fra        36-00.00   36-06.00  
      35-07  34-04  36-06         
 19 Seth Westfall                Clinton             35-08.50   36-05.00  
      33-11  36-05  34-05         
 20 Packard Otto                 University (        35-02.00   36-04.00  
      36-00  36-04  35-07         
 21 Greg Gould                   East Peoria         35-05.00   35-11.00  
      32-03  31-01  35-11         
 22 Roberto Ayala                Bloom Twp.          40-00.00   35-10.00  
      35-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Jacob Curtis                 Rantoul             35-00.00   35-09.00  
      32-05  35-09  32-09         
 24 Alonzo Boulrece              Oswego East         38-01.00   35-05.00  
      30-01  35-05  FOUL         
 25 Marcus Stallworth            Orr                 35-00.00   34-05.00  
      34-05  31-07  32-09         
 26 Jeremiah Chitwood            Clinton             37-02.50   34-04.00  
      FOUL  34-04  33-06         
 27 Bryce Crosby                 Bloom Twp.          35-00.00   33-10.00  
      29-03  32-05  33-10          
 28 Connor Hoegger               Heyworth            31-08.00   32-11.00  
      FOUL  27-07  32-11         
 29 Shelbert Nance               Urbana              36-05.00   32-03.00  
      32-03  31-07  30-00         
 30 Jacob Mills                  Illinois Lut        33-09.00   31-10.00  
      30-08  31-10  31-05         
 31 Jerry Sturdevant             Thornton Fra        34-07.50   31-04.00  
      31-04  28-10  30-03         
 32 Malachi Jenkins              Collins             33-03.50   30-01.00  
      28-08  28-08  30-01         
 33 Nick Bryant                  East Peoria         30-05.00  J30-01.00  
      27-11  30-01  26-07         
 34 Bryant Martin                Kenwood             26-00.00   29-09.00  
      28-10  29-05  29-09         
 35 Nathan Ummel                 University (        34-00.00  J29-09.00  
      27-08  29-09  28-03         
 36 kevin thompson               Collins             33-06.75   28-10.00  
      28-06  27-11  28-10         
 37 James Russell                Fisher              28-07.00   26-07.00  
      25-04  26-07  25-02         
 -- Santies Cobb                 Urbana              36-05.25        DNS  
 -- Justin Unzicker              Fisher              35-08.00        DNS  
 -- Ethan Jenkins                El Paso-Grid        44-00.00        DNS  
 -- Roemello Minter              Moline              35-00.00        DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alayna Stalter               Fisher                  9.55       9.55q  2 
  2 Natasha Bernett              Luther North            9.91       9.76q  3 
  3 Gianna Salzbrunn             Montini                10.10       9.84q  3 
  4 Hillary Noakes               Rockford Chr           10.00      10.15q  1 
  5 Kara Henry                   University (           10.05      10.18q  1 
  6 Jordan Jumper                Olympia                10.24      10.36q  2 
  7 Shelby Burgin                Urbana                  7.60      10.42q  3 
  8 Taylor Gorski                Rockford Chr           10.97      10.55q  2 
  9 Dejah Amos                   Montini                10.70      10.76q  1 
 10 Julie Ramsey                 Dwight                 11.49      10.87q  1 
 11 Tatyana Young                Orr                     9.54      11.27q  3 
 12 Riley Cremeens               Olympia                10.50      11.44q  2 
 13 Brea Bradford                Kenwood                11.44      11.75   1 
 14 Taylor Flack                 Olympia                11.51      12.06   2 
 15 Macy Wilkerson               Rantoul                13.00      18.29   3 
 -- Andrea Munoz                 Montini                11.50        DNS   1 
 -- Dynasty Brandon              Rantoul                12.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Galloway              Thornton Fra            8.35       8.36q  4 
  2 Avery Taylor                 Thornton Fra            8.45       8.79q  1 
  3 Jaquon Burns                 Bloom Twp.              8.58       8.91q  4 
  4 Garet Kinnett                Rantoul                 9.12       9.04q  7 
  5 Mason Bray                   University (            8.84       9.08q  6 
  6 Levi Litwiller               Olympia                 9.11       9.14q  7 
  7 Noah Comerford               Grayslake Ce            9.50       9.24q  1 
  8 Aidan Krieger                Prairie Cent            9.13       9.30q  3 
  9 Jeff Dunker                  Havana                  9.74       9.32q  3 
 10 Kalin Rucker                 Orr                     8.40       9.44q  5 
 11 Dalton Spencer               Olympia                 9.58       9.53q  6 
 12 Joshua Oetgen                Moline                  9.00       9.54q  7 
 13 Pat McMahon                  Rockford Chr            9.65       9.62   5 
 14 Ethan Kincade                Prairie Cent            9.41       9.92   1 
 15 Hunter Pender                Rantoul                10.07       9.97   2 
 16 Noah Fulcomer                Rockford Chr           10.07       9.99   5 
 17 Elijah Eugene                Grayslake Ce            9.70      10.06   6 
 18 Cody Durflinger              Heyworth                9.60      10.07   5 
 19 Donnell Robertson            Rantoul                 9.87      10.17   3 
 20 Dallas Spencer               Olympia                10.13      10.37   5 
 21 Brock Paquin                 Rockford Chr           10.19      10.41   2 
 22 Jackson O'Reilly             Oswego East             9.70      10.46   3 
 23 Jason Moore                  Moline                  9.80      10.51   2 
 24 Raymond Benjamin             Thornton Fra            9.20      10.53   6 
 25 Jonathan Chan                Oswego East             9.90      10.65   4 
 26 Aaron Sams                   Clinton                10.32      10.74   2 
 27 Divine Owen                  Moline                 10.00      10.84   1 
 28 Lamont Matthews              Collins              1:00.00      10.98   1 
 29 Chris Schwartz               Clinton                11.16      11.28   4 
 30 Collier Palmore              Prairie Cent            9.98      11.45   3 
 31 kevin thompson               Collins              1:00.00      11.61   7 
 32 Julian Starks                Kenwood                10.14      12.05   7 
 33 Gerard Tolbert               Collins              1:00.00      12.28   2 
 -- Ryan Hughes                  Oswego East             9.90        DNF   4 
 -- Blake Karr                   Clinton                10.90        DNS   1 
 -- Damoni Gibson                Urban Prep -            8.60        DNS   2 
 -- Tyler Milner                 Grayslake Ce           11.20        DNS   6 
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jada Williams                Luther North            8.57       8.21q  5 
  2 Gianna Salzbrunn             Montini                 8.30       8.25q  1 
  3 Brandi Patterson             Kenwood                 8.11       8.26q  2 
  4 Charisma Turner              Urbana                  8.10       8.41q  5 
  5 Abbie Fuller                 Fieldcrest              8.45       8.48q  6 
  6 Ariel Allen                  Luther North            8.59       8.54q  7 
  7 Ashlynd Risley               Sullivan                8.20       8.60q  8 
  8 Shyanee Bufford              Urbana                  8.10       8.64q  3 
  9 Spencer Smiley               University (            8.00       8.65q  6 
 10 Sydney Jones                 Kenwood                 8.44       8.67q  2 
 11 Jada Johnson                 Kenwood                 8.42       8.71q  3 
 12 Morgan Aldridge              Olympia                 8.81       8.78q  8 
 13 Alison Kirk                  Dwight                  9.80       8.79   1 
 14 Samone Donald                Olympia                 8.72       8.82   4 
 15 Jasmine Ollins               Orr                     8.21       8.88   3 
 16 Jael Rutherford              Drw Trading             8.20       8.89   6  8.882
 17 Kayla Horne                  Luther North            8.90       8.89   7  8.888
 18 Maddie Morrison              El Paso-Grid            9.16       8.91   4 
 19 Bailey Turnbaugh             Sullivan                8.30       9.00   1 
 20 Tylia Miller                 Rantoul                 9.02       9.02   5 
 21 Shanna Carman                Dwight                  9.40       9.06   8 
 22 Bridget Heffner              Rockford Chr            9.00       9.11   3 
 23 Veronica Johnson             Collins                 8.54       9.12   2 
 24 Deborah Bumba                Urbana                  8.40       9.17   5 
 25 Payton Marr                  Heyworth                8.70       9.18   6 
 26 Mia McDonald                 Orr                     8.40       9.20   4 
 27 Shannon Shelby               Beecher                 7.00       9.26   7 
 28 Alexis Hallden               Fisher                  9.00       9.28   2 
 29 Kristen Dennis               Montini                 9.10       9.29   6 
 30 Lyndsey Sebok                Olympia                 8.90       9.43   3 
 31 Lecole Daniels               Drw Trading             8.40       9.48   1 
 32 Concresha Hampton            Collins                 8.72       9.51   4 
 33 McKenna Sprandle             Rantoul                10.50       9.57   8 
 34 Joanna Hunt                  Collins                 9.11       9.60   5 
 35 Cecelia Falco                Montini                 9.40       9.62   5 
 36 Thevonna Poole               Drw Trading             8.30       9.63   8 
 37 Jade Griffin                 Beecher                 7.50       9.69   2  9.686
 38 Lexi Johnson                 Rockford Chr            9.75       9.69   3  9.690
 39 Sam Curtis                   Beecher                 7.00       9.72   1 
 40 Cam McGrew                   Fisher                  9.90       9.90   7 
 41 Aaliyah Dean                 Orr                     8.03       9.92   2 
 42 Brooklyn Spades              Rockford Chr           10.25      10.18   1 
 43 Jennifer Wu                  Fieldcrest              9.67      11.08   4 
 -- Dynasty Brandon              Rantoul                 9.14        DNS   7 
 -- Janelle McDowell             University (            8.43        DNS   4 
 -- Lauren Seaver                University (            8.00        DNS   6 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richardson Adeolu            Thornton Fra            7.24       7.21q  2 
  2 Jeremiah Davis               Collins                 7.14       7.25q  7  7.245
  3 Julius Garrett               Thornwood               7.40       7.25q  1  7.249
  4 Christopher Dorch            Thornton Fra            7.30       7.26q  8 
  5 William Fleming              Urban Prep -            7.54       7.27q  8 
  6 Kinley Wallace               Bloom Twp.              7.25       7.33q  9 
  7 Leon Ivy                     Brooks Colle            7.25       7.35q  9 
  8 Jaleen Jones                 Urbana                  7.18       7.36q 13  7.351
  9 Ivory Kelly-Martin           Oswego East             6.90       7.36q  1  7.357
 10 Joe Huges                    University (            7.41       7.39q  6 
 11 Broderick Warren             Urbana                  7.31       7.41q  2  7.407
 12 Will Schoonover              Havana                  7.65       7.41q  8  7.410
 13 Isaiah Giles                 Bloom Twp.              7.30       7.42   3 
 14 Kolani Cole                  Kenwood                 7.30       7.43  11 
 15 Patrick Okolo                Thornton Fra            7.35       7.44   7 
 16 Colby Wells                  Kenwood                 7.51       7.47  10 
 17 Luke Sieving                 Prairie Cent            7.43       7.49   5 
 18 Tyreek McWilliams            Urbana                  7.67       7.51   6 
 19 Prince Saye                  Moline                  7.30       7.52   5 
 20 Nick McMahon                 Rockford Chr            7.53       7.53  13  7.527
 21 Nolan Gazouski               Rockford Chr            7.48       7.53   2  7.530
 22 Jerermiah Carter             University (            7.42       7.55   4 
 23 Mitchell Endress             El Paso-Grid            8.40       7.61  13 
 24 Emanuel Bada                 University (            7.50       7.62  11 
 25 Dalton Burk                  Fisher                  7.90       7.63  10 
 26 Noah Bryan                   Oswego East             6.70       7.64   5  7.632
 27 Deontae Lewis                Collins                 7.18       7.64   4  7.634
 28 Tevin James                  Drw Trading             7.40       7.67   3 
 29 Marcelius Williamson         Moline                  7.20       7.68  10 
 30 Dylan Malinowski             Flanagan                7.70       7.69   1  7.681
 31 Jamari Hollingsworth         Orr                     7.54       7.69  13  7.689
 32 Jacob Kennay                 Rockford Chr            7.54       7.70  11  7.695
 33 Larry Reed                   Grayslake Ce            8.00       7.70   1  7.697
 34 Marquis Washington           Thornwood               7.20       7.72   8 
 35 Kyle Horvath                 Kenwood                 7.57       7.73   5 
 36 Dylan Creasy                 Fisher                  7.72       7.78   3 
 37 Sean Kim                     Grayslake Ce            8.30       7.80   4 
 38 Blake Karr                   Clinton                 7.75       7.81  12  7.807
 39 Kyle Johnson                 Oswego East             6.80       7.81   3  7.809
 40 Triston Ballinger            Olympia                 7.76       7.83   9 
 41 Nicholas Mason               Drw Trading             7.40       7.84   7 
 42 Javon Foy                    Moline                  8.00       7.85   7 
 43 Jacob Neville                Olympia                 7.93       7.87   6 
 44 Robert Hart                  Rantoul                 7.95       7.90   2  7.894
 45 Connor Kaupp                 El Paso-Grid            8.50       7.90  11  7.898
 46 Blazan Guthrie               Bloom Twp.              7.35       7.91   4 
 47 Cameron Williams             Heyworth                8.30       7.92  12 
 48 Jabari Howard                Thornwood               7.20       7.93   9 
 49 kevin thompson               Collins                 8.00       7.96   7 
 50 Eduardo Avalos               Rantoul                 7.65       7.97   4 
 51 Tanner Stockton              El Paso-Grid            8.40       7.99   8 
 52 Shomari Wilson               Orr                     7.68       8.01   9 
 53 Levi Niesen                  Olympia                 7.82       8.09  12 
 54 Kerrick Dyer                 Dwight                  9.41       8.13  13 
 55 Josh Spokely                 East Peoria             7.80       8.17   5 
 56 Donnie Friend                Rantoul                 7.95       8.18   9 
 57 Wes Semmerling               Prairie Cent            8.11       8.20   1 
 58 Kaleb Hansens                Fisher                  8.50       8.21   6 
 59 Josh Cullens                 Illinois Lut            8.00       8.32   5  8.313
 60 Joey Inman                   East Peoria             8.00       8.32   2  8.317
 61 Blake Hill                   Dwight                  9.23       8.32  12  8.319
 62 Max Martinez                 Grayslake Ce            8.50       8.36  11 
 63 Connor Hoegger               Heyworth                8.45       8.43   2 
 64 Theo Poole                   Drw Trading             7.20       8.45   6 
 65 Chris Bushey                 Illinois Lut            9.00       8.53   6 
 66 Ben Myzia                    Dwight                  8.52       8.66   4 
 67 Duke Harms                   Prairie Cent            8.81       9.69  10 
 -- Tyshawn Walker               Orr                     7.45        DNS  12 
 -- Camron Durr                  Brooks Colle            7.35        DNS  10 
 -- Trent Horn                   Clinton                11.00        DNS   3 
 -- Nick Reddington              Clinton                 9.10        DNS   8 
 -- Christopher Johnson          Brooks Colle            7.35        DNS   3 
 -- Tavin Merrit                 East Peoria             8.10        DNS   1 
 -- Desmond Berdell              Urban Prep -            7.26        DNS   7 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Urbana  'A'                                      10:55.00   10:55.26  
     1) Libby Cultra                    2) Claire Lambeth                 
     3) Emma Diers                      4) Charity Gilson                 
  2 Rockford Christian  'A'                          11:00.00   11:03.52  
     1) Kate Smith                      2) Andrea Zwonitzer               
     3) Annika Peterson                 4) Madison Franseen               
  3 University (Normal)  'A'                         10:55.00   11:04.31  
     1) Shannan Supan                   2) Emmy Mussey                    
     3) Olivia Shouse                   4) Jacqueline Bacon               
  4 Dwight  'A'                                      11:40.20   11:06.06  
     1) Daly Galloway                   2) Hayley Cummings                
     3) Rylie Bond                      4) Bre Rodriguez                  
  5 Montini  'A'                                     11:00.00   11:15.46  
     1) Mary O'Brien                    2) Lea Ritchie                    
     3) Maddy Merker                    4) Kiana Calkins                  
  6 Olympia  'A'                                     11:45.00   11:25.21  
     1) Grace Litwiller                 2) Shelby Siltman                 
     3) Renee Hallstein                 4) Abby Spencer                   
  7 Kenwood  'A'                                     11:56.19   12:39.93  
     1) Savannah Bowman                 2) Jayliyah Hicks                 
     3) Laila Green                     4) Teri Hill                      
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grayslake Central  'A'                            8:24.00    8:14.43   1 
     1) Jack Aho                        2) Matt Aho                       
     3) Danny Vincent                   4) Eli Minsky                     
  2 Moline  'A'                                       8:50.00    8:30.25   1 
     1) Conor Sapp                      2) Timothy Knobloch               
     3) Shawn Oneill                    4) Ryan Ladicio                   
  3 Oswego East  'A'                                  8:52.10    8:30.49   1 
     1) Greg Darata                     2) Matt Salazar                   
     3) Gavin Frias                     4) Yoseph Dawoodi                 
  4 El Paso-Gridley  'A'                              8:55.94    8:35.97   1 
     1) Hunter Cobbley                  2) Andy Layden                    
     3) Shelby Heffron                  4) Adam Ludy                      
  5 University (Normal)  'A'                          8:30.00    8:40.86   1 
     1) Jack Franklin                   2) Zachary Wolford                
     3) Grayson Will                    4) Harris Porter                  
  6 Bloom Twp.  'A'                                   8:26.42    8:48.52   1 
     1) Mikael Boyd                     2) Sam Carbajal                   
     3) Julian Garcia                   4) Moises Rangel                  
  7 Thornton Fractional North  'A'                    9:09.00    9:08.21   2 
     1) Jorge Avelar                    2) Douglas Heard                  
     3) Michael Espinoza                4) Angel Sanchez Trejo            
  8 Rockford Christian  'A'                           9:08.00    9:10.12   1 
     1) Chris Roegner                   2) Ben Peterson                   
     3) Ethan Volk                      4) John Holliday                  
  9 Dwight  'A'                                       8:57.38    9:11.22   1 
     1) Koby Smith                      2) Christian Williams             
     3) Dan Muller                      4) Michael Mankowski              
 10 Prairie Central  'A'                              9:42.00    9:27.02   2 
     1) Jacob Maquet                    2) Kyler Knapp                    
     3) Aidan Krieger                   4) Jeff Leach                     
 11 Urbana  'A'                                       9:15.00    9:34.68   2 
     1) Justice Carter                  2) David Owen                     
     3) Andrew Kowalski                 4) Payton Borich                  
 12 Rantoul  'A'                                      9:45.00    9:55.15   2 
     1) Marcos Duarte                   2) Elijah Hall                    
     3) Zach Hutton                     4) Jared Motley                   
 13 Fisher  'A'                                       9:30.00   10:01.06   2 
     1) Nick Ottney                     2) Jaden Jones-Watkins            
     3) Alex Kuhns                      4) Garrison Pacunas               
 14 Kenwood  'A'                                      9:44.43   10:51.37   2 
     1) Nicholas Goodloe                2) Max Mayer                      
     3) Brendan Hunt                    4) Kamryn Hunter                  
 -- Clinton  'A'                                     10:00.00        DNS   2 
     1) Reid Thomas                     2) Aidan Coonce                   
     3) Levi Kaufman                    4) Mason Witzke                   
 -- Collins  'A'                                     11:07.00        DNS   2 
     1) Devon Hodge                     2) Malachi Jenkins                
     3) Lavalle Chapman                 4) Lamont Matthews                
 
Event 11  Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brandi Patterson             Kenwood                 8.26       8.07   1 
  2 Gianna Salzbrunn             Montini                 8.25       8.15   1 
  3 Jada Williams                Luther North            8.21       8.18   1 
  4 Sydney Jones                 Kenwood                 8.67       8.45   2 
  5 Abbie Fuller                 Fieldcrest              8.48       8.46   1  8.454
  6 Charisma Turner              Urbana                  8.41       8.46   1  8.460
  7 Ashlynd Risley               Sullivan                8.60       8.58   2 
  8 Spencer Smiley               University (            8.65       8.59   2 
  9 Jada Johnson                 Kenwood                 8.71       8.64   2 
 10 Shyanee Bufford              Urbana                  8.64       8.74   2 
 11 Morgan Aldridge              Olympia                 8.78       8.88   2 
 12 Ariel Allen                  Luther North            8.54       9.39   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Davis               Collins                 7.25       7.11   1 
  2 Richardson Adeolu            Thornton Fra            7.21       7.14   1 
  3 Jaleen Jones                 Urbana                  7.36       7.22   2 
  4 Kinley Wallace               Bloom Twp.              7.33       7.27   1 
  5 William Fleming              Urban Prep -            7.27       7.28   1 
  6 Broderick Warren             Urbana                  7.41       7.32   2 
  7 Ivory Kelly-Martin           Oswego East             7.36       7.33   2 
  8 Joe Huges                    University (            7.39       7.34   2  7.335
  9 Christopher Dorch            Thornton Fra            7.26       7.34   1  7.339
 10 Julius Garrett               Thornwood               7.25       7.35   1 
 11 Will Schoonover              Havana                  7.41       7.44   2 
 12 Leon Ivy                     Brooks Colle            7.35       7.56   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audrey Harrod                Hinckley-Big Roc     1:01.74    1:01.90   1 
  2 Kayla Armstrong              Luther North         1:05.00    1:03.41   1 
  3 Shannon Morr                 Olympia              1:06.50    1:04.33   2 
  4 Laurel Allen                 Kenwood              1:04.55    1:05.19   1 
  5 Taylor Richie                Dwight               1:08.70    1:05.23   2 
  6 Natasha Bernett              Luther North         1:08.40    1:05.91   2 
  7 Erin Pongracz                Fieldcrest           1:08.00    1:06.23   2 
  8 Riley Ryburn                 Heyworth             1:06.00    1:07.54   1 
  9 Maddie Morrison              El Paso-Grid         1:06.52    1:08.01   2 
 10 Kaitlin Marry                Fisher               1:10.00    1:08.53   3 
 11 Charity Gilson               Urbana               1:10.00    1:09.39   2 
 12 Olivia Trask                 Heyworth             1:12.00    1:11.27   3 
 13 Beth Laviste                 Montini              1:11.20    1:11.44   3 
 14 Emma Diers                   Urbana               1:14.00    1:11.54   4 
 15 Gabrielle Kaeb               Olympia              1:15.00    1:11.68   4 
 16 Sydney Hollis                Rockford Chr         1:13.78    1:12.14   4 
 17 Leann Elengical              Montini              1:25.00    1:12.56   6 
 18 Shapresha Johnson            Rantoul              1:20.00    1:14.24   5 
 19 Latisha Dillard              Collins              1:11.00    1:14.37   3 
 20 Rachel Klimas                Rantoul              1:22.00    1:14.74   6 
 21 Hayley Cummings              Dwight               1:18.37    1:15.72   5 
 22 Anna Holland                 Heyworth             1:12.00    1:16.30   3 
 23 Alexandra Seehuus            University (         1:20.00    1:17.26   5 
 24 Francine Breunig             Rockford Chr         1:25.00    1:17.76   6 
 25 Ava Trevarthan               University (         1:20.00    1:19.35   5 
 26 Jayla Brown                  Kenwood              1:13.55    1:19.84   4 
 27 Hailey Peiffer               Fieldcrest           1:12.02    1:21.00   4 
 28 Dominique Ewing              Kenwood              1:15.19    1:25.56   4 
 29 Markita Williams             Collins              1:20.00    1:27.53   5 
 30 Annabella Battista           Rockford Chr         1:30.00    1:43.91   6 
 31 Emily Ramirez                Beecher              1:40.00    1:58.43   6 
 -- Harmoni Dortch               Urbana               1:18.00        DNS   5 
 -- Jesse Wyse                   Olympia              1:11.61        DNS   3 
 -- Cydnie Quinn                 Montini              1:20.00        DNS   6 
 -- Rachel Turner                Rantoul              1:06.06        DNS   1 
 -- Ashlynd Risley               Sullivan             1:03.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Antwon Foster                Prosser                50.26      51.72   1 
  2 Mikael Boyd                  Bloom Twp.             52.95      52.56   1 
  3 Shannon Thomas               Brooks Colle           53.61      53.42   2 
  4 Jacob Salazar                Oswego East            54.00      53.57   2 
  5 Zack Cinq-Mars               Grayslake Ce           54.50      53.88   3 
  6 A Whatley                    Urban Prep -           54.48      54.14   3 
  7 Sam Carbajal                 Bloom Twp.             54.50      54.47   3 
  8 Damone Garrison              Thornwood              52.00      54.71   1 
  9 Devonte Weathersby           Oswego East            55.00      55.41   4 
 10 Jaylon Banks                 Oswego East            56.00      55.43   5 
 11 Will Schoonover              Havana                 54.00      55.54   2 
 12 Michael Elzanati             University (           54.80      55.78   3 
 13 Javon Foy                    Moline                            56.00   6 
 14 Larry Reed                   Grayslake Ce           55.50      56.03   4 
 15 Marcus Kilpatrick            Orr                    54.34      56.12   3 
 16 Tyreese Ray                  Drw Trading            56.00      56.50   5 
 17 Gavin O'Donohue              East Peoria            58.10      56.65   7 
 18 Lucas Campbell               East Peoria            54.20      56.79   2 
 19 Aidan Krieger                Prairie Cent           55.65      57.08   4 
 20 Lance Haincek                Rockford Chr           58.20      57.15   7 
 21 Luke Reblin                  Grayslake Ce           59.40      57.26   9 
 22 Noel Trimmuel                Thornwood              56.00      57.65   5 
 23 Robert McMiller              Thornwood              53.00      57.78   1 
 24 Cameron Williams             Heyworth               58.00      57.90   7 
 25 Edgar Vega                   Moline                            57.99  10 
 26 Marquis Davis                Urbana                            58.06   9 
 27 Jamie Heyn                   Illinois Lut           57.00      58.41   6 
 28 Craighton Jones              Prairie Cent           59.67      58.59   9 
 29 Nicholas Capriola            Rockford Chr           58.20      58.61   7 
 30 Trevionne Sanders            Rantoul                57.50      58.65   6 
 31 Aidan Bovee                  University (           56.00      58.75   5 
 32 Jefferson Adeolu             Thornton Fra           54.50      58.81   3 
 33 Jonathan Hasty               El Paso-Grid           55.00      58.94   4 
 34 Jeff Dunker                  Havana                 55.50      58.98   4 
 35 J.C. Santos                  Dwight                 59.26      59.42   8 
 36 Raymond Benjamin             Thornton Fra           54.00      59.62   2 
 37 Jalin Robinson               Thornton Fra           53.90      59.89   2 
 38 Zach Kingston                Olympia              1:05.00    1:00.25  12 
 39 Jake Wahmann                 East Peoria            58.20    1:00.34   7 
 40 Bailey Downey                Flanagan             1:04.00    1:00.45  12 
 41 Nico Torres                  Moline                 59.80    1:00.92   9 
 42 Zion Fitzpatrick             Kenwood                58.23    1:01.60   8 
 43 Blake Stine                  Olympia              1:04.00    1:01.63  11 
 44 Alexander Walker             University (           57.00    1:02.54   6  1:02.536
 45 Kellen May                   Fisher                 59.40    1:02.54   9  1:02.539
 46 Kyle Johnson                 Clinton              1:02.21    1:02.66  11 
 47 Khalil Muhammad              Rantoul                59.00    1:02.77   8 
 48 Blake Hill                   Dwight               1:00.35    1:03.15  10 
 49 Martel Jones                 Urbana               1:01.00    1:03.34  10 
 50 Tobias Brown                 Heyworth             1:01.90    1:03.93  11 
 51 Connor Williams              Heyworth             1:02.00    1:04.85  11 
 52 Randy Booker                 Drw Trading            57.00    1:04.93   6 
 53 Logan Jennings               Prairie Cent           59.80    1:05.48   9 
 54 Chance Coy                   Clinton              1:01.00    1:10.02  10 
 55 Michael Reed                 Kenwood                58.89    1:10.11   8 
 56 Bronson Jensen               Illinois Lut         1:02.00    1:13.72  11 
 -- Nathan Kuhns                 Fisher                 56.40        DNS   5 
 -- Malachi Jenkins              Collins              1:11.03        DNS  12 
 -- Kaylin Riley                 Drw Trading            58.00        DNS   6 
 -- Aaron Boyd                   Urban Prep -           52.83        DNS   1 
 -- Frank Massey                 Bloom Twp.             55.25        DNS   4 
 -- Devon Hodge                  Collins              1:03.00        DNS  11 
 -- Kaleb Johnson                Clinton              1:01.57        DNS  10 
 -- LJ Lewis                     Rantoul                58.00        DNS   7 
 -- Kyle Horvath                 Kenwood                58.22        DNS   8 
 -- Jack Smith                   Rockford Chr           56.11        DNS   5 
 -- Deandre McNeal               Orr                    53.14        DNS   1 
 -- Dallas Spencer               Olympia              1:01.00        DNS  10 
 -- Lavalle Chapman              Collins                             DNS  12 
 -- Kerrick Dyer                 Dwight               1:04.30        DNS  12 
 -- Lane Williams                Fisher                 58.50        DNS   8 
 -- Makhtar Mbaye                Moline                 57.70        SCR     
 -- John Moore                   Moline               1:00.00        SCR     
 -- Davion Tate                  Collins              1:11.03        SCR     
 
Event 13  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alayna Stalter               Fisher                  9.55       9.53   1 
  2 Natasha Bernett              Luther North            9.76       9.83   1 
  3 Gianna Salzbrunn             Montini                 9.84       9.84   1 
  4 Jordan Jumper                Olympia                10.36      10.16   1 
  5 Hillary Noakes               Rockford Chr           10.15      10.21   1 
  6 Kara Henry                   University (           10.18      10.29   1 
  7 Shelby Burgin                Urbana                 10.42      10.42   2 
  8 Taylor Gorski                Rockford Chr           10.55      10.55   2 
  9 Tatyana Young                Orr                    11.27      10.84   2 
 10 Julie Ramsey                 Dwight                 10.87      10.85   2 
 11 Dejah Amos                   Montini                10.76      10.88   2 
 12 Riley Cremeens               Olympia                11.44      11.73   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaylen Galloway              Thornton Fra            8.36       8.43   1 
  2 Avery Taylor                 Thornton Fra            8.79       8.54   1 
  3 Jaquon Burns                 Bloom Twp.              8.91       8.57   1 
  4 Mason Bray                   University (            9.08       8.80   1 
  5 Garet Kinnett                Rantoul                 9.04       9.04   1 
  6 Levi Litwiller               Olympia                 9.14       9.19   1 
  7 Kalin Rucker                 Orr                     9.44       9.29   2 
  8 Noah Comerford               Grayslake Ce            9.24       9.34   2 
  9 Dalton Spencer               Olympia                 9.53       9.45   2 
 10 Jeff Dunker                  Havana                  9.32       9.50   2 
 11 Aidan Krieger                Prairie Cent            9.30       9.51   2 
 12 Joshua Oetgen                Moline                  9.54       9.53   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audrey Harrod                Hinckley-Big Roc     2:22.60    2:22.87   1 
  2 Jenna Weidacher              Montini              2:32.00    2:24.17   1 
  3 Libby Cultra                 Urbana               2:30.00    2:36.65   1 
  4 Claire Weers                 Fieldcrest           2:55.00    2:45.51   1 
  5 Olivia Shouse                University (         2:40.00    2:45.93   1 
  6 Emily Samp                   Montini              2:55.00    2:53.66   1 
  7 Hope Russell                 Rantoul              2:53.00    2:55.09   1 
  8 Eliza Abbomonte              Urbana               3:00.00    2:55.51   1 
  9 Karlie Moffit                Beecher              2:55.00    2:59.43   1 
 10 Lily Marshall                Rockford Chr         3:00.00    2:59.52   1 
 11 Miriam Pina                  Drw Trading          3:08.41    3:02.06   2 
 12 Rachel Klimas                Rantoul              2:59.00    3:02.09   1 
 13 Sadie White                  Fieldcrest           3:15.00    3:07.14   2 
 14 Lindy Dokken                 Rockford Chr         3:00.00    3:11.03   1 
 15 Catie Mussey                 University (         3:30.00    3:14.74   3 
 16 Emmi Chambers                University (         3:30.00    3:17.42   3 
 17 Tori Hayner                  Dwight               3:13.40    3:19.04   2 
 18 Macy Wilkerson               Rantoul              3:05.00    3:20.55   2 
 19 Haley May                    Montini              3:25.00    3:20.68   3 
 20 Doriane Mulunda              Urbana               3:20.00    3:20.70   3 
 21 Jillian Frauli               Dwight               3:11.00    3:23.61   2 
 22 McKenzie Dow                 Fisher               3:30.00    3:24.72   3 
 23 Assata Berry                 Kenwood              3:36.19    3:24.97   3 
 24 Jasmine Delgado              Drw Trading          3:15.00    3:32.67   2 
 25 Laila Green                  Kenwood              3:26.11    3:35.58   3 
 26 Hannah Van Ker Karr          Dwight               3:50.10    3:39.74   3 
 27 Allison Ward                 Fisher               3:15.00    3:42.21   2 
 -- Tamra Worstell               Fisher               3:14.00        DNS   2 
 -- Latisha Dillard              Collins              3:33.96        DNS   3 
 -- Neziah Crump                 Kenwood              3:31.11        DNS   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Antonio Davis                Bloom Twp.           2:01.11    2:00.63   1 
  2 Michael Church               East Peoria          2:04.00    2:01.58   1 
  3 Brandon Bishop               Bloom Twp.           2:03.87    2:02.50   1 
  4 Tanner McQuality             Oswego East          2:05.70    2:02.65   1 
  5 Michael Bennett              Dwight               2:07.50    2:03.79   2 
  6 Jared Schuckman              University (         2:02.00    2:03.84   1 
  7 Brian Smith                  Rockford Chr         2:07.00    2:06.21   2 
  8 Eduardo Lopez                Rantoul              2:05.00    2:06.47   1 
  9 Josiah Vogel                 Rockford Chr         2:07.00    2:06.65   2 
 10 Andy Layden                  El Paso-Grid         2:06.80    2:06.89   1 
 11 Javier Frausto               Brooks Colle         2:06.84    2:07.01   1 
 12 Conor Dessert                Moline               2:04.00    2:07.73   1 
 13 Moises Rangel                Bloom Twp.           2:06.77    2:09.13   1 
 14 Trevor Nold                  Oswego East          2:06.00    2:09.88   1 
 15 Eric Johnson                 Oswego East          2:12.30    2:09.96   3 
 16 Artemas Ray                  Drw Trading          2:10.00    2:11.14   2 
 17 Alden Aaberg                 Grayslake Ce         2:20.00    2:11.32   4 
 18 Kyle Rader                   Olympia              2:10.00    2:11.62   2 
 19 Angel Sanchez Trejo          Thornton Fra         2:10.00    2:12.02   2 
 20 Jorge Avelar                 Thornton Fra         2:11.00    2:12.99   2 
 21 Cristian Villanueva          Rantoul              2:12.00    2:13.24   3 
 22 Levi Niesen                  Olympia              2:11.30    2:13.36   2 
 23 Sam Ottolino                 Grayslake Ce         2:14.30    2:13.39   3 
 24 Tyrone Williams              Urban Prep -         2:09.64    2:15.16   2 
 25 Alan Riley                   Rantoul              2:16.00    2:15.36   3 
 26 Michael Espinoza             Thornton Fra         2:12.00    2:16.28   3 
 27 Brandon Brown                Kenwood              2:11.16    2:16.94   2 
 28 Justice Carter               Urbana               2:17.00    2:18.67   3 
 29 Mason Posey                  Kenwood              2:19.03    2:18.79   3 
 30 Mark Skaggs                  East Peoria          2:20.00    2:19.90   4 
 31 Nick Greenwald               Grayslake Ce         2:21.00    2:21.61   4 
 32 Damarius Wooten              Drw Trading          2:25.00    2:23.77   4 
 33 Cal Granite                  Rockford Chr         2:22.00    2:27.66   4 
 34 Brendan Hunt                 Kenwood              2:23.55    2:27.73   4 
 35 Isaac Thoensen               Moline               2:24.00    2:30.36   4 
 36 Devon Hodge                  Collins              2:45.00    2:32.88   5 
 37 Jevon Davis-Clanton          Thornwood            2:28.00    2:35.14   4 
 38 Jeff Leach                   Prairie Cent         2:34.00    2:39.54   5 
 39 Julian Barbieri              Urbana               2:33.00    2:39.98   5 
 40 Marc Rosales                 Dwight               2:45.00    2:48.12   5 
 41 Jose Padilla                 Prairie Cent         2:39.80    2:53.30   5 
 42 Kaleb Cotter                 Fisher               2:37.80    2:54.87   5 
 43 Nathaniel Kane               Clinton              2:30.00    3:03.62   4 
 44 Eric Benard                  Collins              2:45.00    3:57.76   5 
 -- Edgar Vega                   Moline               2:27.00        DNS   4 
 -- Nathan Pflugmacher           Fisher               2:35.00        DNS   5 
 -- Lucas Campbell               East Peoria          2:08.00        DNS   2 
 -- Christian Williams           Dwight               2:20.45        DNS   4 
 -- Garrison Pacunas             Fisher               2:18.70        DNS   3 
 -- Nicholas Smith               Urban Prep -         2:19.70        DNS   3 
 -- Reid Thomas                  Clinton              2:30.00        DNS   4 
 -- Nick Connors                 Prairie Cent         3:53.02        DNS   5 
 -- Aidan Coonce                 Clinton              2:30.00        DNS   4 
 -- Josh Nehmer                  Beecher              2:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Dallas Spencer               Olympia              2:14.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kenwood  'A'                                      1:50.35    1:48.91   1 
     1) Zakiya Johnson                  2) Sydney Jones                   
     3) Kennedi Glover                  4) Brandi Patterson               
  2 Luther North  'A'                                 1:49.98    1:50.89   1 
     1) Jada Williams                   2) Kayla Horne                    
     3) Ariel Allen                     4) Kayla Armstrong                
  3 Urbana  'A'                                       1:52.36    1:55.57   1 
     1) Charisma Turner                 2) Muriel Mampouya                
     3) Deborah Bumba                   4) Ya Ya Kelley-Weatherspoon      
  4 Olympia  'A'                                      1:57.00    1:58.92   2 
     1) Morgan Aldridge                 2) Riley Cremeens                 
     3) Samone Donald                   4) Jordan Jumper                  
  5 Montini  'A'                                      1:57.00    1:58.97   2 
     1) Haley Olszewski                 2) Erica Holloway                 
     3) Alana Gianatasio                4) Dejah Amos                     
  6 Rockford Christian  'A'                           1:57.00    1:59.89   1 
     1) Bridget Heffner                 2) Natasha Ferrero                
     3) Taylor Gorski                   4) Hillary Noakes                 
  7 Dwight  'A'                                       2:08.32    2:00.45   3 
     1) Shanna Carman                   2) Alison Kirk                    
     3) Chloe Butterbrodt               4) Isavel Lopez                   
  8 Sullivan  'A'                                     1:55.50    2:01.63   1 
     1) Bailey Turnbaugh                2) Laine Cameron                  
     3) Anne Hogan                      4) Ashlynd Risley                 
  9 Orr  'A'                                          1:53.34    2:04.29   1 
     1) Aaliyah Dean                    2) Tatyana Young                  
     3) Jasmine Ollins                  4) Nahjae Bond-Ellis              
 10 Collins  'A'                                      2:19.67    2:05.89   3 
     1) Concresha Hampton               2) Veronica Johnson               
     3) Latisha Dillard                 4) Deja Burrell                   
 11 Rantoul  'A'                                      1:58.83    2:07.86   2 
     1) Dynasty Brandon                 2) Tylia Miller                   
     3) Shapresha Johnson               4) Rachel Turner                  
 12 Beecher  'A'                                      2:15.00    2:11.79   3 
     1) Sam Curtis                      2) Jade Griffin                   
     3) Natalie Zupan                   4) Shannon Shelby                 
 13 Drw Trading College Prep  'A'                     2:04.92    2:14.02   2 
     1) Jael Rutherford                 2) Teanna Thomas                  
     3) Thevonna Poole                  4) Lecole Daniels                 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thornton Fractional North  'A'                    1:36.00    1:34.81   1  1:34.802
     1) Christopher Dorch               2) Jaylen Galloway                
     3) Avery Taylor                    4) Richardson Adeolu              
  2 Bloom Twp.  'A'                                   1:36.80    1:35.83   2  1:36.065
     1) Zion Alexander                  2) Jaquon Burns                   
     3) Isaiah Giles                    4) Amitai Wheat                   
  3 Urban Prep - Englewood  'A'                       1:33.72    1:36.07   1  1:36.065
     1) Desmond Berdell                 2) William Fleming                
     3) Damoni Gibson                   4) Aaron Boyd                     
  4 Kenwood  'A'                                      1:38.25    1:36.58   2  1:34.802
     1) Larry Atwood                    2) Colby Wells                    
     3) Kolani Cole                     4) Jaelen Davis                   
  5 University (Normal)  'A'                          1:38.50    1:37.88   2  1:39.664
     1) Jerermiah Carter                2) Mason Bray                     
     3) Caleb Diffor                    4) Michael Elzanati               
  6 Urbana  'A'                                       1:38.07    1:37.98   2  1:40.913
     1) Tyreek McWilliams               2) Broderick Warren               
     3) Marquis Davis                   4) Jaleen Jones                   
  7 Oswego East  'A'                                  1:36.30    1:38.34   2  1:41.635
     1) Josh Bruce                      2) Gavin Vernell                  
     3) Antonio Henderson               4) Devonte Weathersby             
  8 Rockford Christian  'A'                           1:48.00    1:38.45   4 
     1) Jacob Kennay                    2) Nick McMahon                   
     3) Quinn Halversen                 4) Nolan Gazouski                 
  9 Rantoul  'A'                                      1:40.00    1:38.52   3 
     1) Rashid Moffett                  2) Jasonta Thomas                 
     3) Taveous Bell                    4) Donnell Robertson              
 10 Thornwood  'A'                                    1:38.00    1:38.72   2  1:43.352
     1) Marquis Washington              2) Joshua Nailon                  
     3) Jabari Howard                   4) Cornelius Walker               
 11 Moline  'A'                                       1:36.24    1:39.67   1  1:39.664
     1) Makhtar Mbaye                   2) Marcelius Williamson           
     3) Armani Atwater                  4) Prince Saye                    
 12 Orr  'A'                                          1:35.70    1:40.92   1  1:40.913
     1) Marcus Kilpatrick               2) Deandre McNeal                 
     3) Tyshawn Walker                  4) Kalin Rucker                   
 13 Collins  'A'                                      1:25.71    1:41.64   1  1:41.635
     1) Malachi Jenkins                 2) Corriean Chapman               
     3) Deontae Lewis                   4) Jeremiah Davis                 
 14 Olympia  'A'                                      1:41.32    1:43.11   3 
     1) Triston Ballinger               2) Hayden Thompson                
     3) Jacob Neville                   4) Dallas Spencer                 
 15 Clinton  'A'                                      1:39.00    1:43.16   3 
     1) Jason Love                      2) Blake Karr                     
     3) Aaron Sams                      4) Sam Nagy                       
 16 Fisher  'A'                                       1:35.50    1:43.36   1  1:43.352
     1) Bryce Burk                      2) Ethan McCoy                    
     3) Dalton Burk                     4) Kyrel Patton                   
 17 Dwight  'A'                                       1:50.62    1:43.49   4 
     1) Jeffery Huffaker                2) Blaine Livingston              
     3) Conor Livingston                4) Blake Hill                     
 18 Drw Trading College Prep  'A'                     1:39.00    1:43.71   3 
     1) Theo Poole                      2) Trey Hall                      
     3) Nicholas Mason                  4) Tevin James                    
 19 El Paso-Gridley  'A'                              1:44.00    1:48.63   4 
     1) Jonathan Hasty                  2) Connor Kaupp                   
     3) Tanner Stockton                 4) Mitchell Endress               
 20 Grayslake Central  'A'                            1:40.00    1:49.84   3 
     1) Noah Comerford                  2) Max Martinez                   
     3) Sean Kim                        4) Stephan Fletcher               
 21 East Peoria  'A'                                  1:44.00    1:51.10   3 
     1) Jacob Wright                    2) Josh Spokely                   
     3) Tavin Merrit                    4) Collie Haynes                  
 22 Prairie Central  'A'                              1:44.88    1:51.47   4 
     1) Collier Palmore                 2) Chandlar Ifft                  
     3) Wyatt Steidinger                4) Wes Semmerling                 
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daly Galloway                Dwight               5:15.60    5:24.13   1 
  2 Shelby Siltman               Olympia              5:32.10    5:25.11   1 
  3 Madison Franseen             Rockford Chr         5:40.00    5:38.20   1 
  4 Shannan Supan                University (         5:31.00    5:49.98   1 
  5 Emmy Mussey                  University (         6:00.00    5:51.90   1 
  6 Mary O'Brien                 Montini              5:46.00    6:00.95   1 
  7 Cecily Holliday              Rockford Chr         6:20.00    6:03.24   1 
  8 Elise Combs                  Rockford Chr         6:07.12    6:04.61   1 
  9 Claire Lambeth               Urbana               6:15.00    6:09.06   1 
 10 Jayliyah Hicks               Kenwood              6:09.11    6:16.58   1 
 11 Rylie Bond                   Dwight               6:38.90    6:22.06   2 
 12 Hope Russell                 Rantoul              6:39.77    6:26.93   2 
 13 Jill Wagner                  Montini              6:52.00    6:36.38   2 
 14 Fiona Winfrey                Montini              7:00.00    6:54.59   2 
 15 Charlyne Evans               Urbana               6:55.00    6:58.93   2 
 16 Kaylee Aldana                Fieldcrest           7:00.00    7:22.56   2 
 17 Miriam Pina                  Drw Trading          6:30.00    7:27.25   1 
 -- Karlie Moffit                Beecher              6:20.00        DNS   1 
 -- Grace Litwiller              Olympia              7:00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ana Casals-Guerro            Urbana               7:25.00        DNS   2 
 -- Hannah Van Ker Karr          Dwight               7:16.60        DNS   2 
 -- Haley Turner                 Rantoul              7:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jasmine Delgado              Drw Trading          7:45.00        DNS   2 
 -- Renee Hallstein              Olympia              6:45.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jack Aho                     Grayslake Ce         4:25.78    4:20.81   1 
  2 Hunter Cobbley               El Paso-Grid         4:40.00    4:33.09   1 
  3 Jack Franklin                University (         4:40.00    4:33.89   1 
  4 Dylan Zangri                 Oswego East          4:49.19    4:34.36   1 
  5 Matt Zacharius               University (         4:44.00    4:34.42   1 
  6 Michael Church               East Peoria          4:35.00    4:35.04   1 
  7 Nick Monkemeyer              Rockford Chr         4:38.00    4:35.94   1 
  8 Tanner Gillam                University (         4:40.00    4:40.03   1 
  9 Jake Klancir                 Oswego East          4:45.90    4:40.27   1 
 10 Danny Vincent                Grayslake Ce         4:39.98    4:47.00   1 
 11 Riley Wells                  Rockford Chr         4:56.00    4:48.88   2 
 12 Jacob Maquet                 Prairie Cent         4:52.91    4:51.09   2 
 13 Josh Nehmer                  Beecher              4:40.00    4:52.08   1 
 14 John Girmscheid              Grayslake Ce         5:03.81    4:53.18   2 
 15 Timothy Knobloch             Moline               4:45.68    4:55.16   1 
 16 Michael Mankowski            Dwight               5:00.00    4:55.57   2 
 17 Angel Sanchez Trejo          Thornton Fra         4:56.66    4:57.13   2 
 18 Adam Swanson                 Beecher              4:40.00    4:57.19   1 
 19 Ethan Volk                   Rockford Chr         5:08.00    4:57.22   2 
 20 Shane Crozier                Thornwood            5:05.20    5:00.20   2 
 21 Mark Skaggs                  East Peoria          5:05.00    5:01.40   2 
 22 Julian Garcia                Bloom Twp.           4:56.03    5:01.76   2 
 23 Javier Frausto               Brooks Colle         4:58.14    5:04.97   2 
 24 Tyrone Williams              Urban Prep -         4:48.80    5:05.17   1 
 25 David Snider                 Havana               4:50.00    5:05.25   1 
 26 Gabriel Martinez             Bloom Twp.           5:05.47    5:06.55   2 
 27 Nikola Stojanovic            Moline               5:11.00    5:06.79   3 
 28 Matt Blanco                  Oswego East          4:48.60    5:08.36   1 
 29 Dan Muller                   Dwight               5:18.50    5:13.10   3 
 30 David Owen                   Urbana               5:25.00    5:16.18   3 
 31 Ricky Rodriguez              Thornton Fra         5:15.00    5:17.93   3 
 32 Criddell Clarke              Thornton Fra         5:15.56    5:18.09   3 
 33 Tanner Liestman              Fisher               5:03.78    5:18.46   2 
 34 Elijah Hall                  Rantoul              5:19.70    5:18.61   3 
 35 Mason Witzke                 Clinton              5:09.34    5:19.05   2 
 36 Chance Cook                  Olympia              5:40.00    5:19.30   4 
 37 Cory Hicks                   Fisher               5:22.80    5:24.40   3 
 38 Darren Harris                Bloom Twp.           5:10.00    5:26.16   2 
 39 Micah Stearns                Urbana               5:27.00    5:27.02   4 
 40 Levi Kaufman                 Clinton              5:14.02    5:28.37   3 
 41 Dawson Swindle               Olympia              5:50.00    5:29.26   4 
 42 Alex Binegar                 East Peoria          5:20.00    5:29.94   3 
 43 Koby Smith                   Dwight               5:38.90    5:33.86   4 
 44 Max Mayer                    Kenwood              5:22.11    5:33.89   3 
 45 Joshua Begin                 Kenwood              5:57.11    5:38.98   4 
 46 Reid Thomas                  Clinton              5:30.00    5:43.94   4 
 47 Tavion Johnson               Rantoul              5:48.00    5:46.54   4 
 48 Adrien Ruiz                  Prairie Cent         5:34.00    5:55.22   4 
 49 Simon Render                 Rantoul              6:00.00    6:03.34   4 
 50 Jose Padilla                 Prairie Cent         5:58.80    6:43.60   4 
 -- Nicholas Smith               Urban Prep -         5:28.70        DNS   4 
 -- Shelby Heffron               El Paso-Grid         5:15.00        DNS   3 
 -- Kamryn Hunter                Kenwood              5:29.13        DNS   4 
 -- Justin Janssen               Beecher              5:20.00        DNS   3 
 -- Adam Ludy                    El Paso-Grid         4:41.00        DNS   1 
 -- Ryan Ladicio                 Moline               5:10.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zakiya Johnson               Kenwood                27.35      26.92   1 
  2 Brandi Patterson             Kenwood                27.16      27.36   1 
  3 Gianna Salzbrunn             Montini                27.60      27.58   1 
  4 Jada Williams                Luther North           27.90      27.66   2 
  5 Zhania Jackson               Kenwood                28.26      27.87   2 
  6 Charisma Turner              Urbana                 27.70      28.60   1 
  7 Kayla Horne                  Luther North           28.58      28.73   2 
  8 Ariel Allen                  Luther North           29.00      28.94   3 
  9 Abbie Fuller                 Fieldcrest             28.00      28.98   2 
 10 Dejah Amos                   Montini                29.40      29.15   3 
 11 Alayna Stalter               Fisher                 28.80      29.18   2 
 12 Anika Benink                 Rockford Chr           31.00      29.28   5 
 13 Isavel Lopez                 Dwight                 30.08      29.68   4 
 14 Alexis Hallden               Fisher                 29.40      30.01   3 
 15 Jasmine Ollins               Orr                    28.12      30.10   2 
 16 Deja Burrell                 Collins                31.63      30.23   5 
 17 Jordan Jumper                Olympia                29.50      30.26   3 
 18 Marlana Ferrari              Dwight                 31.34      30.85   5 
 19 Tylia Miller                 Rantoul                32.00      31.03   5 
 20 Anne Hogan                   Sullivan               29.50      31.48   3 
 21 Latisha Dillard              Collins                27.00      31.59   1 
 22 Teanna Thomas                Drw Trading            30.71      31.75   4 
 23 Chloe Butterbrodt            Dwight                 33.12      31.76   6 
 24 Natalie Zupan                Beecher                31.00      31.85   4 
 25 Daesha Winston               Urbana                 31.00      32.08   4 
 26 Lexi Johnson                 Rockford Chr           35.00      32.72   7 
 27 Mackenzie Phillips           Olympia                32.00      32.83   6 
 28 Gabrielle Kaeb               Olympia                31.00      32.99   5 
 29 Sam Curtis                   Beecher                32.00      33.43   6 
 30 Jade Griffin                 Beecher                34.00      34.12   6 
 31 Cam McGrew                   Fisher                 31.00      34.53   5 
 32 Kera Dale                    Collins                34.00      34.85   6 
 33 Miriam Safford               Rockford Chr           34.00      35.18   6  35.173
 34 Piper Seglem                 University (           30.00      35.18   4  35.176
 35 Hernandez Litzy              Rantoul                35.00      35.19   7 
 36 Jennifer Wu                  Fieldcrest             34.09      39.16   7 
 -- Ya Ya Kelley-Weatherspoo     Urbana                 27.00        DNS   1 
 -- Haley Olszewski              Montini                29.10        DNS   3 
 -- Mia McDonald                 Orr                    29.78        DNS   4 
 -- Nahjae Bond-Ellis            Orr                    30.67        SCR     
 -- Spencer Smiley               University (           28.50        SCR     
 -- Stephanie Chow               University (           30.00        SCR     
 -- Rachel Turner                Rantoul                27.99        SCR     
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Davis               Collins                24.30      22.96   4 
  2 Kolani Cole                  Kenwood                23.68      23.49   2 
  3 Jaleen Jones                 Urbana                 23.56      23.51   2 
  4 Antwon Foster                Prosser                22.90      23.61   1 
  5 Josh Bruce                   Oswego East            24.50      23.81   5 
  6 Kinley Wallace               Bloom Twp.             23.50      23.82   1 
  7 Broderick Warren             Urbana                 23.45      23.84   1 
  8 William Fleming              Urban Prep -           24.20      23.90   4 
  9 Patrick Okolo                Thornton Fra           23.45      24.06   1 
 10 Will Schoonover              Havana                 23.68      24.09   2 
 11 Luke Sieving                 Prairie Cent           23.08      24.47   1 
 12 Zion Alexander               Bloom Twp.             23.56      24.48   1 
 13 Jay Williams                 Rantoul                23.79      24.50   2 
 14 Christopher Johnson          Brooks Colle           23.60      24.76   2 
 15 Armani Atwater               Moline                 24.00      24.91   3 
 16 Joshua Oetgen                Moline                 25.30      24.94   6 
 17 Taveous Bell                 Rantoul                24.50      24.95   4 
 18 Trey Hall                    Drw Trading            25.90      25.20   8 
 19 Emanuel Bada                 University (           24.70      25.38   5 
 20 Jacob Neville                Olympia                24.90      25.42   5 
 21 Devinn Owens                 Drw Trading            25.60      25.44   7 
 22 Makhtar Mbaye                Moline                 24.50      25.48   6 
 23 Sal Mendez                   Rockford Chr           26.00      25.50   8 
 24 Levi Litwiller               Olympia                25.40      25.56   7 
 25 Jeffery Huffaker             Dwight                 29.23      25.58  10 
 26 Troy Davis                   Oswego East            25.00      25.61   6 
 27 Walter Stanford              Rantoul                24.50      25.62   4 
 28 Kevin Dixon                  Thornton Fra           24.70      25.71   5 
 29 Ethan Kincade                Prairie Cent           24.39      25.72   4 
 30 Noah Fulcomer                Rockford Chr           25.97      25.80   8 
 31 Donovan Melson               Thornton Fra           23.90      25.81   3 
 32 Triston Ballinger            Olympia                24.90      25.88   5 
 33 Christian Varacalli          Oswego East            24.70      25.91   5 
 34 Joshua Nailon                Thornwood              24.00      25.92   3 
 35 Aidan Bovee                  University (           25.00      26.18   6 
 36 Sean Kim                     Grayslake Ce           25.31      26.21   6 
 37 Frank Massey                 Bloom Twp.             23.60      26.33   2 
 38 Gavin O'Donohue              East Peoria            27.00      26.35   9 
 39 Max Martinez                 Grayslake Ce           25.86      26.39   7 
 40 Jacob Wright                 East Peoria            27.00      26.62   9 
 41 Kinnard Hughes               Kenwood                25.11      26.72   6 
 42 Stephan Fletcher             Grayslake Ce           25.71      26.99   7 
 43 Cody Durflinger              Heyworth               27.48      27.01   9 
 44 Tobias Brown                 Heyworth               28.51      27.21  10 
 45 Pablo Jimeno                 Rockford Chr           26.70      27.45   8 
 46 Kerrick Dyer                 Dwight                 28.10      27.77   9 
 47 Alexander Walker             University (           26.20      27.80   8 
 48 Craig Roberts                Prairie Cent           25.48      27.85   7 
 49 Landon Wargel                Clinton                28.16      28.31  10 
 50 Connor Williams              Heyworth               29.00      28.32  10 
 51 Ben Myzia                    Dwight                 29.57      28.52  10 
 52 Nick Hintz                   Clinton                26.00      28.74   8 
 53 Collie Haynes                East Peoria            27.50      28.78   9 
 54 Zion Hoffman                 Clinton                27.00      30.31   9 
 -- Jamar Howard                 Thornwood              23.80        DNS   3 
 -- Corriean Chapman             Collins                23.80        DNS   3 
 -- Devon Hodge                  Collins                             DNS  10 
 -- Marcus Kilpatrick            Orr                    25.40        DNS   7 
 -- Dylan Malinowski             Flanagan               23.80        DNS   3 
 -- Desmond Berdell              Urban Prep -           23.46        SCR     
 -- Aaron Boyd                   Urban Prep -           23.89        SCR     
 -- Devin Parker                 Rantoul                25.50        SCR     
 -- Camron Durr                  Brooks Colle           24.50        SCR     
 -- Deandre McNeal               Orr                    22.96        SCR     
 -- Cornelius Walker             Thornwood              24.00        SCR     
 -- Dalton Burk                  Fisher                 24.30        SCR     
 -- Kyrel Patton                 Fisher                 24.30        SCR     
 -- Theo Poole                   Drw Trading            23.80        SCR     
 -- Jeremy Royal                 Kenwood                25.19        SCR     
 -- Bryce Burk                   Fisher                 25.40        SCR     
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olympia  'A'                                      4:28.00    4:28.09   1 
     1) Morgan Aldridge                 2) Riley Cremeens                 
     3) Samone Donald                   4) Shannon Morr                   
  2 University (Normal)  'A'                          4:40.00    4:32.31   1 
     1) Brooklyn Mosley                 2) Carrington Walker              
     3) Katie Reeves                    4) Shannan Supan                  
  3 Dwight  'A'                                       4:42.50    4:33.66   1 
     1) Daly Galloway                   2) Taylor Richie                  
     3) Bre Rodriguez                   4) Julie Ramsey                   
  4 Montini  'A'                                      4:40.00    4:34.38   1 
     1) Jenna Weidacher                 2) Erica Holloway                 
     3) Beth Laviste                    4) Kiana Calkins                  
  5 Kenwood  'A'                                      4:33.15    4:38.81   1 
     1) Brea Bradford                   2) Dawn Johnson                   
     3) Laurel Allen                    4) Savannah Bowman                
  6 Urbana  'A'                                       4:45.00    4:52.60   1 
     1) Charity Gilson                  2) Daesha Winston                 
     3) Emma Diers                      4) Shaniya Howard                 
  7 Fisher  'A'                                       5:25.00    5:02.43   2 
     1) Allison Ward                    2) Tamra Worstell                 
     3) Kaitlin Marry                   4) Cam McGrew                     
 -- Rockford Christian  'A'                           4:50.00         DQ   2  cut too soon
     1) Bridget Heffner                 2) Kate Smith                     
     3) Hillary Noakes                  4) Natasha Ferrero                
 -- Heyworth  'A'                                     4:52.00        DNS   2 
     1) Anna Holland                    2) Olivia Trask                   
     3) Riley Ryburn                    4) Payton Marr                    
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thornton Fractional North  'A'                    3:32.00    3:28.25   1 
     1) Richardson Adeolu               2) Christopher Dorch              
     3) Jaylen Galloway                 4) Avery Taylor                   
  2 Bloom Twp.  'A'                                   3:35.23    3:28.90   1 
     1) Mikael Boyd                     2) Antonio Davis                  
     3) Brandon Bishop                  4) Amitai Wheat                   
  3 Oswego East  'A'                                  3:45.61    3:39.71   3 
     1) Josh Bruce                      2) Greg Darata                    
     3) Matt Salazar                    4) Jaylon Banks                   
  4 Moline  'A'                                       3:45.00    3:40.39   2 
     1) Conor Dessert                   2) Daniel Frazee                  
     3) Shawn Oneill                    4) Conor Sapp                     
  5 University (Normal)  'A'                          3:43.12    3:40.40   2 
     1) Michael Elzanati                2) Mason Bray                     
     3) Jerermiah Carter                4) Jared Schuckman                
  6 Thornwood  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:41.10   1 
     1) Robert McMiller                 2) Jabari Howard                  
     3) Deonte Holland                  4) Joseph Miller                  
  7 Rantoul  'A'                                      3:40.53    3:41.87   2 
     1) Garet Kinnett                   2) Alan Riley                     
     3) Cristian Villanueva             4) Eduardo Lopez                  
  8 Rockford Christian  'A'                           3:37.00    3:42.30   1 
     1) Nick McMahon                    2) Brian Smith                    
     3) Jack Smith                      4) Josiah Vogel                   
  9 Dwight  'A'                                       3:47.40    3:45.28   3 
     1) Michael Bennett                 2) Blaine Livingston              
     3) Conor Livingston                4) Christian Williams             
 10 Urban Prep - Englewood  'A'                       3:32.45    3:46.59   1 
     1) Desmond Berdell                 2) William Fleming                
     3) Damoni Gibson                   4) Aaron Boyd                     
 11 Grayslake Central  'A'                            3:40.54    3:48.29   2 
     1) David Dorlack                   2) Danny Vincent                  
     3) Zack Cinq-Mars                  4) Larry Reed                     
 12 Olympia  'A'                                      3:48.00    3:48.88   3 
     1) Levi Niesen                     2) Kyle Rader                     
     3) Hayden Thompson                 4) Dallas Spencer                 
 13 Urbana  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:53.70   3 
     1) Payton Borich                   2) Tyreek McWilliams              
     3) Martel Jones                    4) Marquis Davis                  
 14 Kenwood  'A'                                      3:45.19    3:53.98   3 
     1) Larry Atwood                    2) Jaelen Davis                   
     3) Kyle Horvath                    4) Brandon Brown                  
 15 Brooks College Prep  'A'                          3:36.50    3:55.56   1 
     1) Shannon Thomas                  2) Leon Ivy                       
     3) Javier Frausto                  4) Christopher Johnson            
 16 Clinton  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:56.83   2 
     1) Jason Love                      2) Blake Karr                     
     3) Austin Johnson                  4) Sam Nagy                       
 17 East Peoria  'A'                                  3:44.00    4:00.43   2 
     1) Michael Church                  2) Lucas Campbell                 
     3) Gavin O'Donohue                 4) Jake Wahmann                   
 18 Drw Trading College Prep  'A'                     3:52.00    4:04.46   4 
     1) Artemas Ray                     2) Tyreese Ray                    
     3) Kaylin Riley                    4) Damarius Wooten                
 19 Prairie Central  'A'                              3:56.65    4:09.17   4 
     1) Taylor Jones                    2) Craighton Jones                
     3) Aidan Krieger                   4) Jeff Leach                     
 20 Collins  'A'                                      4:23.44    4:24.19   4 
     1) Jaquan Luke                     2) Corriean Chapman               
     3) Lamont Matthews                 4) Jeremiah Davis                 
 21 Illinois Lutheran  'A'                            4:02.00    4:27.05   4 
     1) Josh Cullens                    2) Bronson Jensen                 
     3) Chris Bushey                    4) Jamie Heyn                     
 -- Orr  'A'                                          3:50.11        DNS   3 
     1) Marcus Kilpatrick               2) Deandre McNeal                 
     3) Kalin Rucker                    4) Shomari Wilson