Winston Brown InvitationalEdwardsville, IL
4/23/2016

Saturday

Start Time Event Round Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys High Jump (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys Long Jump (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys Shot Put (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys Discus (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 800m Relay (FR/SO) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 100m Relay (FR/SO) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 110m Hurdle (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  100m Wheelchair (Wheelchair) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 200m Relay (FR/SO) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 200m Relay (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  400m Wheelchair (Wheelchair) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 300m Hurdle (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  200m Wheelchair (Wheelchair) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 400m Relay (FR/SO) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results
  Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) Final Entries Start List Performance List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Edwardsville EDWA 175
2 Cahokia CAHO 128.5
3 O'Fallon O'FA 128
4 Plainfield North PLAI 113
5 Triad TRIA 81
6 Collinsville COLL 65
7 Alton ALTO 43.5
8 Effingham EFFI 31
9 Althoff ALTH 28
10 Carbondale CARB 18
11 Harrisburg HARR 10
12 FBA FBAC 5