Belleville West Cross Country Invitational

September 09, 2017


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

776

Casmir Cozzi Mascoutah

16:01.05

5:20/M

11

 

2

2

787

Brandon Johnson Mascoutah

16:04.07

5:21/M

12

 

3

3

559

Zachariah Panek Belleville (East)

16:08.84

5:23/M

10

 

4

4

832

Justin Mumford Trenton (Wesclin)

16:19.54

5:26/M

9

 

5

5

518

Cassius Havis Alton

16:22.59

5:27/M

10

 

6

6

805

Patrick Thompson Mascoutah

16:26.12

5:29/M

12

 

7

7

834

Reiss Wegman Trenton (Wesclin)

16:31.04

5:30/M

12

 

8

8

694

Tyler Guthrie Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

16:33.09

5:31/M

9

 

9

9

517

Kelvin Cummings Alton

16:36.34

5:32/M

12

 

10

10

791

Matthew McNicol Mascoutah

16:38.63

5:33/M

12

 

11

11

637

Benito Hernandez Collinsville

17:04.14

5:41/M

12

 

12

12

587

Jimmy Reed Belleville (West)

17:13.59

5:44/M

12

 

13

13

672

Eli King Columbia

17:13.88

5:44/M

12

 

14

14

809

Braeden Williams Mascoutah

17:14.93

5:45/M

12

 

15

15

690

Zachary Brasel Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

17:17.11

5:46/M

10

 

16

16

856

Elgin Scherff Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

17:23.99

5:48/M

11

 

17

17

552

Jackson Howell Belleville (East)

17:25.33

5:48/M

12

 

18

18

564

Quinten Titchenal Belleville (East)

17:25.52

5:48/M

11

 

19

19

558

Michael Megna Belleville (East)

17:31.33

5:50/M

10

 

20

20

714

Jeremiah Perry Granite City

17:32.53

5:51/M

10

 

21

21

790

Kristian Knecht Mascoutah

17:35.24

5:52/M

9

 

22

22

642

Jacob Sewell Collinsville

17:40.45

5:53/M

12

 

23

23

675

Ethan Sturm Columbia

17:42.82

5:54/M

10

 

24

24

610

Parker Borth Civic Memorial

17:47.31

5:56/M

11

 

25

25

697

Diego Pacheco Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

17:48.38

5:56/M

9

 

26

26

830

Collin Henderson Trenton (Wesclin)

17:48.93

5:56/M

 

27

27

589

Dillon Rule Belleville (West)

17:53.86

5:58/M

9

 

28

28

560

Austin Radden Belleville (East)

17:55.60

5:58/M

11

 

29

29

828

Drew Detmer Trenton (Wesclin)

17:55.65

5:58/M

12

 

30

30

716

Tyler Tindall Granite City

17:58.38

5:59/M

12

 

31

31

710

Jack Blomme Granite City

17:58.48

5:59/M

12

 

32

32

674

Tristan Oestreich Columbia

17:59.48

6:00/M

10

 

33

33

638

Garrett Lee Collinsville

18:00.13

6:00/M

10

 

34

34

547

Jack Gray Belleville (East)

18:02.15

6:01/M

10

 

35

35

777

Kaleb Dabbs Mascoutah

18:05.70

6:02/M

12

 

36

36

641

Theo Paxton Collinsville

18:07.35

6:02/M

9

 

37

37

590

Cameron Smith Belleville (West)

18:07.83

6:02/M

11

 

38

38

612

Mark Eldridge Civic Memorial

18:09.67

6:03/M

10

 

39

(< 5)

820

Grant Seniker Piasa (Southwestern)

18:09.81

6:03/M

12

 

40

39

640

Adrian Ochoa Collinsville

18:16.33

6:05/M

12

 

41

40

669

Caleb Bahr Columbia

18:18.35

6:06/M

10

 

42

41

565

Reed Wilks Belleville (East)

18:19.87

6:06/M

10

 

43

42

592

James Whithouse Belleville (West)

18:20.28

6:07/M

12

 

44

43

691

Elijah Burns Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

18:22.10

6:07/M

11

 

45

44

671

Ryan Groszek Columbia

18:35.04

6:12/M

11

 

46

45

670

Nick Bahr Columbia

18:38.09

6:13/M

12

 

47

46

639

Axel Muniz Collinsville

18:42.27

6:14/M

9

 

48

47

644

Edgar Acevedo Collinsville

18:43.67

6:14/M

12

 

49

48

847

Liam Brauer Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

18:45.37

6:15/M

11

 

50

49

693

Tanner Fox Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

18:49.15

6:16/M

9

 

51

50

522

Zak Wilson Alton

18:53.47

6:18/M

11

 

52

51

715

Aiden Sampson Granite City

18:56.58

6:19/M

12

 

53

52

579

Derek Buss Belleville (West)

19:00.09

6:20/M

11

 

54

53

521

Jordan Saffel Alton

19:01.78

6:20/M

10

 

55

54

614

Nick Ritchie Civic Memorial

19:03.37

6:21/M

9

 

56

55

869

Ryan Brinkman Valmeyer

19:15.91

6:25/M

 

57

56

713

Eri Neri Granite City

19:18.29

6:26/M

11

 

58

57

849

Josh Eichholz Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

19:19.84

6:26/M

10

 

59

58

712

Logan Gilmore Granite City

19:20.58

6:27/M

10

 

60

59

585

Garrett McNally Belleville (West)

19:27.86

6:29/M

12

 

61

60

519

Ben Lewis Alton

19:28.40

6:29/M

11

 

62

61

858

Cole Warden Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

19:30.76

6:30/M

10

 

63

62

678

Curtis Crossley Columbia

19:34.21

6:31/M

10

 

64

63

611

Will Davis Civic Memorial

19:35.35

6:32/M

11

 

65

64

870

Jake Krekel Valmeyer

19:38.85

6:33/M

 

66

65

831

Jason Kattenbraker Trenton (Wesclin)

19:39.43

6:33/M

10

 

67

66

829

Samuel Gustafson Trenton (Wesclin)

19:54.31

6:38/M

11

 

68

67

688

Brandon Arhing Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

19:54.96

6:38/M

9

 

69

68

516

Isaiah Campbell Alton

20:11.97

6:44/M

10

 

70

69

848

Joe Busch Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

20:15.89

6:45/M

12

 

71

(< 5)

817

Jordan Catheroll Piasa (Southwestern)

20:17.84

6:46/M

11

 

72

70

613

Caleb Lair Civic Memorial

20:23.84

6:48/M

11

 

73

71

523

Alexander Beers Alton

20:44.89

6:55/M

10

 

74

72

833

Austin Newell Trenton (Wesclin)

20:49.98

6:56/M

12

 

75

73

854

Jacob Muehlher Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

20:56.50

6:59/M

10

 

76

74

853

Josh Kueker Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

21:26.47

7:09/M

11

 

77

(< 5)

818

Colby Dankenbring Piasa (Southwestern)

22:09.53

7:23/M

10

 

78

75

711

Mason Drake Granite City

23:06.25

7:42/M

9

 

79

76

873

James Eschmann Valmeyer

24:32.05

8:11/M

 

80

(< 5)

819

Jason Hendricks Piasa (Southwestern)

24:54.60

8:18/M

12

 

81

77

871

Derek Muellner Valmeyer

25:25.76

8:28/M

 

82

78

872

sam fitzwilliam Valmeyer

28:28.46

9:29/M

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Open 3 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

774

Tomas Copher Mascoutah

18:08.88

6:03/M

12

 

2

2

794

Nathan Mostoller Mascoutah

18:15.46

6:05/M

11

 

3

3

801

Maguel Squires Mascoutah

18:18.65

6:06/M

9

 

4

4

652

Austin Roberts Collinsville

18:21.97

6:07/M

10

 

5

5

779

Jordan Eddy Mascoutah

18:26.34

6:09/M

9

 

6

6

545

Nate Enriquez Belleville (East)

18:41.90

6:14/M

9

 

7

7

788

Brendan Jones Mascoutah

18:43.33

6:14/M

10

 

8

8

648

Diego Hernandez Collinsville

18:51.86

6:17/M

11

 

9

9

766

Sean Ede Mascoutah

19:02.07

6:21/M

10

 

10

10

803

Joshua Sturgill Mascoutah

19:04.13

6:21/M

9

 

11

11

551

Ty Hill Belleville (East)

19:07.50

6:22/M

12

 

12

(> 7)

775

Avery Cozzi Mascoutah

19:17.72

6:26/M

9

 

13

12

581

Justin Goerger Belleville (West)

19:43.75

6:34/M

11

 

14

13

676

Richard Barker Columbia

19:44.18

6:35/M

10

 

15

14

549

Cesco Henrichs Belleville (East)

19:47.28

6:36/M

10

 

16

15

650

Jesus Ochoa Collinsville

19:49.97

6:36/M

12

 

17

(> 7)

769

Jordan Brown Mascoutah

19:51.19

6:37/M

12

 

18

16

555

Anthony Mannino Belleville (East)

19:56.48

6:39/M

11

 

19

17

520

Daniel Rojo Alton

19:59.82

6:40/M

10

 

20

18

679

Dominic Dalpoas Columbia

20:01.76

6:40/M

9

 

21

19

583

Hunter Laminack Belleville (West)

20:05.48

6:42/M

11

 

22

20

562

Dylan Taylor Belleville (East)

20:07.47

6:42/M

10

 

23

21

563

Greyson Tichenal Belleville (East)

20:07.65

6:42/M

9

 

24

(> 7)

763

Ethan Abrahamson Mascoutah

20:13.85

6:44/M

12

 

25

22

556

Curtis Martin Belleville (East)

20:14.69

6:45/M

9

 

26

(> 7)

561

Noah Stinnett Belleville (East)

20:18.27

6:46/M

11

 

27

(> 7)

786

Israel Ignacio Mascoutah

20:19.03

6:46/M

10

 

28

23

645

Joel Arnold Collinsville

20:21.43

6:47/M

10

 

29

24

586

Garrett Moore Belleville (West)

20:31.44

6:50/M

12

 

30

25

646

Paul Falbe Collinsville

20:35.43

6:52/M

10

 

31

(> 7)

764

Andrew Akers Mascoutah

20:41.57

6:54/M

12

 

32

(> 7)

765

Reiss Aten Mascoutah

20:42.74

6:54/M

9

 

33

(> 7)

557

TJ McKinley Belleville (East)

20:42.77

6:54/M

9

 

34

26

591

Logan Weaver Belleville (West)

20:44.68

6:55/M

10

 

35

(< 5)

618

Hunter Hatfield Civic Memorial

20:45.97

6:55/M

11

 

36

(< 5)

689

Noah Beltramea Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

20:46.91

6:55/M

9

 

37

27

528

Luke Plate Alton

20:48.10

6:56/M

10

 

38

28

681

Sean Jerome Columbia

20:52.41

6:57/M

12

 

39

29

593

John Wildermuth Belleville (West)

20:52.48

6:57/M

11

 

40

30

649

Cameron Marek Collinsville

20:57.11

6:59/M

9

 

41

31

685

John Maxwell Columbia

20:59.31

7:00/M

11

 

42

32

683

Isaac Kmucha Columbia

21:02.86

7:01/M

11

 

43

33

656

Matt Wilde Collinsville

21:08.94

7:03/M

10

 

44

(< 5)

619

Julian Pizzo Civic Memorial

21:10.37

7:03/M

11

 

45

(< 5)

838

Jonathan Wheat Trenton (Wesclin)

21:18.60

7:06/M

10

 

46

(> 7)

767

Jacob Bowers Mascoutah

21:27.33

7:09/M

11

 

47

(> 7)

655

Gabe Wheeler Collinsville

21:28.18

7:09/M

12

 

48

(> 7)

802

Drew Starr Mascoutah

21:47.00

7:16/M

11

 

49

(< 5)

835

Taylor Gooch Trenton (Wesclin)

22:18.06

7:26/M

11

 

50

(> 7)

554

Devin Jankowski Belleville (East)

22:53.16

7:38/M

11

 

51

(> 7)

799

Samuel Salinas Mascoutah

22:59.78

7:40/M

11

 

52

(> 7)

773

Josh Copher Mascoutah

23:03.67

7:41/M

9

 

53

(> 7)

793

Pete Buehrle Mascoutah

23:15.44

7:45/M

10

 

54

(> 7)

768

Jalen Brown Mascoutah

23:17.15

7:46/M

11

 

55

(> 7)

808

Matthew Vaughan Mascoutah

23:22.63

7:47/M

10

 

56

34

684

Lucas LeBlanc Columbia

23:22.87

7:47/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

546

Erik Fournier Belleville (East)

23:28.88

7:49/M

9

 

58

35

677

Nick Bierman Columbia

23:30.48

7:50/M

11

 

59

(> 7)

796

Sam Rankin Mascoutah

23:33.49

7:51/M

11

 

60

(> 7)

653

Alex Stannke Collinsville

23:35.42

7:52/M

9

 

61

(< 5)

851

Ben Gula Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

23:43.80

7:54/M

11

 

62

(> 7)

783

Tyler Geis Mascoutah

23:50.74

7:57/M

10

 

63

(> 7)

795

Jon Paterline Mascoutah

23:55.62

7:58/M

12

 

64

(> 7)

807

Nathan Valdez Mascoutah

23:57.02

7:59/M

10

 

65

(> 7)

771

John Cayamanda Mascoutah

23:57.21

7:59/M

10

 

66

(> 7)

797

Aaron Rowell Mascoutah

23:58.62

7:59/M

11

 

67

36

594

Sam Caldwell Belleville (West)

24:01.80

8:00/M

9

 

68

(< 5)

722

James Roark Granite City

24:29.32

8:10/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

651

Landon Risler Collinsville

24:35.84

8:12/M

9

 

70

37

526

Cutter Higgins Alton

24:37.50

8:12/M

10

 

71

(> 7)

553

Jamari Jackson Belleville (East)

24:50.29

8:17/M

11

 

72

(> 7)

784

Jonathon Grypp Mascoutah

25:01.16

8:20/M

9

 

73

38

598

Micah Moran Belleville (West)

25:14.71

8:25/M

9

 

74

(< 5)

617

Jonathan Davis Civic Memorial

25:28.08

8:29/M

9

 

75

(> 7)

782

Greg Foust Mascoutah

25:29.74

8:30/M

11

 

76

39

527

Grant Lockhart Alton

25:55.01

8:38/M

9

 

77

(> 7)

544

Joshua Brueggemann Belleville (East)

25:55.66

8:38/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

601

Mason Roberson Belleville (West)

25:58.22

8:39/M

10

 

79

(< 5)

718

Stephen Glasgow Granite City

26:03.71

8:41/M

9

 

80

(< 5)

845

Seth Berenz Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

26:06.53

8:42/M

11

 

81

(> 7)

772

Matthew Clayton Mascoutah

26:20.78

8:47/M

10

 

82

(> 7)

657

Joseph Woodard Collinsville

26:22.12

8:47/M

10

 

83

(< 5)

696

Christian Logue Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

26:24.36

8:48/M

9

 

84

(> 7)

597

Andrew Laminak Belleville (West)

26:27.81

8:49/M

9

 

85

(> 7)

792

Dylan Meyer Mascoutah

26:34.32

8:51/M

10

 

86

(> 7)

798

Caden Salinas Mascoutah

27:43.62

9:14/M

9

 

87

(> 7)

800

Calvin Sato Mascoutah

27:45.78

9:15/M

9

 

88

(< 5)

852

Nick Gula Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

27:52.15

9:17/M

11

 

89

(> 7)

600

Samuel Rick Belleville (West)

28:56.08

9:39/M

10

 

90

(< 5)

837

Trey Macke Trenton (Wesclin)

30:24.20

10:08/M

12

 

91

(> 7)

654

Kevin Varela Collinsville

30:36.96

10:12/M

9

 

92

(< 5)

717

Corey Anderson Granite City

32:04.76

10:41/M

12

 

93

(> 7)

778

Jacob Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

32:18.98

10:46/M

9

 

94

(> 7)

785

Ethan Hollowell Mascoutah

32:24.55

10:48/M

10

 

95

40

529

Zayne Wilson Alton

37:45.19

12:35/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3 Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

33

1

2

6

10

14

21

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:24.80--- Average Time: 16:28.96

 

2

Belleville (East)

85

3

17

18

19

28

34

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:26.62--- Average Time: 17:17.32

 

3

Trenton (Wesclin)

131

4

7

26

29

65

66

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:14.59--- Average Time: 17:38.92

 

4

Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

140

8

15

25

43

49

67

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:49.83--- Average Time: 17:45.97

 

5

Collinsville

141

11

22

33

36

39

46

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:08.40--- Average Time: 17:49.68

 

6

Columbia

152

13

23

32

40

44

45

62

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:49.57--- Average Time: 17:57.91

 

7

Belleville (West)

170

12

27

37

42

52

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:35.65--- Average Time: 18:07.13

 

8

Alton

177

5

9

50

53

60

68

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:22.58--- Average Time: 18:04.52

 

9

Granite City

188

20

30

31

51

56

58

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:44.26--- Average Time: 18:20.85

 

10

Civic Memorial

249

24

38

54

63

70

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:59.54--- Average Time: 18:59.91

 

11

Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

251

16

48

57

61

69

73

74

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:15.85--- Average Time: 19:03.17

 

12

Valmeyer

350

55

64

76

77

78

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:21.03--- Average Time: 23:28.21

 

Inc.

Piasa (Southwestern)

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Open 3 Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

18

1

2

3

5

7

9

10

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:52.66--- Average Time: 18:22.53

 

2

Belleville (East)

67

6

11

14

16

20

21

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:40.63--- Average Time: 19:32.13

 

3

Collinsville

75

4

8

15

23

25

30

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:00.66--- Average Time: 19:36.13

 

4

Belleville (West)

110

12

19

24

26

29

36

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:57.83--- Average Time: 20:23.57

 

5

Columbia

122

13

18

28

31

32

34

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:40.52--- Average Time: 20:32.10

 

6

Alton

160

17

27

37

39

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:05.62--- Average Time: 25:49.12

 

Inc.

Civic Memorial

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite City

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Trenton (Wesclin)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3 Mile

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:22:24.80 Ave Time:16:28.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

776

Casmir Cozzi

11

1

1

16:01.05

16:01.05

0:00.00

2

787

Brandon Johnson

12

2

3

16:04.07

32:05.12

0:03.02

3

805

Patrick Thompson

12

6

9

16:26.12

48:31.24

0:25.07

4

791

Matthew McNicol

12

10

19

16:38.63

1:05:09.87

0:37.58

5

809

Braeden Williams

12

14

33

17:14.93

1:22:24.80

1:13.88

6

790

Kristian Knecht

9

(21)

(54)

17:35.24

1:40:00.04

1:34.19

7

777

Kaleb Dabbs

12

(35)

(89)

18:05.70

1:58:05.74

2:04.65

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:26:26.62 Ave Time:17:17.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

559

Zachariah Panek

10

3

3

16:08.84

16:08.84

0:00.00

2

552

Jackson Howell

12

17

20

17:25.33

33:34.17

1:16.49

3

564

Quinten Titchenal

11

18

38

17:25.52

50:59.69

1:16.68

4

558

Michael Megna

10

19

57

17:31.33

1:08:31.02

1:22.49

5

560

Austin Radden

11

28

85

17:55.60

1:26:26.62

1:46.76

6

547

Jack Gray

10

(34)

(119)

18:02.15

1:44:28.77

1:53.31

7

565

Reed Wilks

10

(41)

(160)

18:19.87

2:02:48.64

2:11.03

 
Team - Trenton (Wesclin) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:28:14.59 Ave Time:17:38.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

832

Justin Mumford

9

4

4

16:19.54

16:19.54

0:00.00

2

834

Reiss Wegman

12

7

11

16:31.04

32:50.58

0:11.50

3

830

Collin Henderson

26

37

17:48.93

50:39.51

1:29.39

4

828

Drew Detmer

12

29

66

17:55.65

1:08:35.16

1:36.11

5

831

Jason Kattenbraker

10

65

131

19:39.43

1:28:14.59

3:19.89

6

829

Samuel Gustafson

11

(66)

(197)

19:54.31

1:48:08.90

3:34.77

7

833

Austin Newell

12

(72)

(269)

20:49.98

2:08:58.88

4:30.44

 
Team - Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:28:49.83 Ave Time:17:45.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

694

Tyler Guthrie

9

8

8

16:33.09

16:33.09

0:00.00

2

690

Zachary Brasel

10

15

23

17:17.11

33:50.20

0:44.02

3

697

Diego Pacheco

9

25

48

17:48.38

51:38.58

1:15.29

4

691

Elijah Burns

11

43

91

18:22.10

1:10:00.68

1:49.01

5

693

Tanner Fox

9

49

140

18:49.15

1:28:49.83

2:16.06

6

688

Brandon Arhing

9

(67)

(207)

19:54.96

1:48:44.79

3:21.87

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 141 Team Score (times): 1:29:08.40 Ave Time:17:49.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

637

Benito Hernandez

12

11

11

17:04.14

17:04.14

0:00.00

2

642

Jacob Sewell

12

22

33

17:40.45

34:44.59

0:36.31

3

638

Garrett Lee

10

33

66

18:00.13

52:44.72

0:55.99

4

641

Theo Paxton

9

36

102

18:07.35

1:10:52.07

1:03.21

5

640

Adrian Ochoa

12

39

141

18:16.33

1:29:08.40

1:12.19

6

639

Axel Muniz

9

(46)

(187)

18:42.27

1:47:50.67

1:38.13

7

644

Edgar Acevedo

12

(47)

(234)

18:43.67

2:06:34.34

1:39.53

 
Team - Columbia Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:29:49.57 Ave Time:17:57.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

672

Eli King

12

13

13

17:13.88

17:13.88

0:00.00

2

675

Ethan Sturm

10

23

36

17:42.82

34:56.70

0:28.94

3

674

Tristan Oestreich

10

32

68

17:59.48

52:56.18

0:45.60

4

669

Caleb Bahr

10

40

108

18:18.35

1:11:14.53

1:04.47

5

671

Ryan Groszek

11

44

152

18:35.04

1:29:49.57

1:21.16

6

670

Nick Bahr

12

(45)

(197)

18:38.09

1:48:27.66

1:24.21

7

678

Curtis Crossley

10

(62)

(259)

19:34.21

2:08:01.87

2:20.33

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:30:35.65 Ave Time:18:07.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

587

Jimmy Reed

12

12

12

17:13.59

17:13.59

0:00.00

2

589

Dillon Rule

9

27

39

17:53.86

35:07.45

0:40.27

3

590

Cameron Smith

11

37

76

18:07.83

53:15.28

0:54.24

4

592

James Whithouse

12

42

118

18:20.28

1:11:35.56

1:06.69

5

579

Derek Buss

11

52

170

19:00.09

1:30:35.65

1:46.50

6

585

Garrett McNally

12

(59)

(229)

19:27.86

1:50:03.51

2:14.27

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:30:22.58 Ave Time:18:04.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

518

Cassius Havis

10

5

5

16:22.59

16:22.59

0:00.00

2

517

Kelvin Cummings

12

9

14

16:36.34

32:58.93

0:13.75

3

522

Zak Wilson

11

50

64

18:53.47

51:52.40

2:30.88

4

521

Jordan Saffel

10

53

117

19:01.78

1:10:54.18

2:39.19

5

519

Ben Lewis

11

60

177

19:28.40

1:30:22.58

3:05.81

6

516

Isaiah Campbell

10

(68)

(245)

20:11.97

1:50:34.55

3:49.38

7

523

Alexander Beers

10

(71)

(316)

20:44.89

2:11:19.44

4:22.30

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:31:44.26 Ave Time:18:20.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

714

Jeremiah Perry

10

20

20

17:32.53

17:32.53

0:00.00

2

716

Tyler Tindall

12

30

50

17:58.38

35:30.91

0:25.85

3

710

Jack Blomme

12

31

81

17:58.48

53:29.39

0:25.95

4

715

Aiden Sampson

12

51

132

18:56.58

1:12:25.97

1:24.05

5

713

Eri Neri

11

56

188

19:18.29

1:31:44.26

1:45.76

6

712

Logan Gilmore

10

(58)

(246)

19:20.58

1:51:04.84

1:48.05

7

711

Mason Drake

9

(75)

(321)

23:06.25

2:14:11.09

5:33.72

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:34:59.54 Ave Time:18:59.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

610

Parker Borth

11

24

24

17:47.31

17:47.31

0:00.00

2

612

Mark Eldridge

10

38

62

18:09.67

35:56.98

0:22.36

3

614

Nick Ritchie

9

54

116

19:03.37

55:00.35

1:16.06

4

611

Will Davis

11

63

179

19:35.35

1:14:35.70

1:48.04

5

613

Caleb Lair

11

70

249

20:23.84

1:34:59.54

2:36.53

 
Team - Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 251 Team Score (times): 1:35:15.85 Ave Time:19:03.17
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

856

Elgin Scherff

11

16

16

17:23.99

17:23.99

0:00.00

2

847

Liam Brauer

11

48

64

18:45.37

36:09.36

1:21.38

3

849

Josh Eichholz

10

57

121

19:19.84

55:29.20

1:55.85

4

858

Cole Warden

10

61

182

19:30.76

1:14:59.96

2:06.77

5

848

Joe Busch

12

69

251

20:15.89

1:35:15.85

2:51.90

6

854

Jacob Muehlher

10

(73)

(324)

20:56.50

1:56:12.35

3:32.51

7

853

Josh Kueker

11

(74)

(398)

21:26.47

2:17:38.82

4:02.48

 
Team - Valmeyer Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 1:57:21.03 Ave Time:23:28.21
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

869

Ryan Brinkman

55

55

19:15.91

19:15.91

0:00.00

2

870

Jake Krekel

64

119

19:38.85

38:54.76

0:22.94

3

873

James Eschmann

76

195

24:32.05

1:03:26.81

5:16.14

4

871

Derek Muellner

77

272

25:25.76

1:28:52.57

6:09.85

5

872

sam fitzwilliam

78

350

28:28.46

1:57:21.03

9:12.55

 
Team - Piasa (Southwestern) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

820

Grant Seniker

12

Less Than 5

 

18:09.81

18:09.81

0:00.00

2

817

Jordan Catheroll

11

Less Than 5

 

20:17.84

38:27.65

2:08.03

3

818

Colby Dankenbring

10

Less Than 5

 

22:09.53

1:00:37.18

3:59.72

4

819

Jason Hendricks

12

Less Than 5

 

24:54.60

1:25:31.78

6:44.79

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Open 3 Mile

 
 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:31:52.66 Ave Time:18:22.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

774

Tomas Copher

12

1

1

18:08.88

18:08.88

0:00.00

2

794

Nathan Mostoller

11

2

3

18:15.46

36:24.34

0:06.58

3

801

Maguel Squires

9

3

6

18:18.65

54:42.99

0:09.77

4

779

Jordan Eddy

9

5

11

18:26.34

1:13:09.33

0:17.46

5

788

Brendan Jones

10

7

18

18:43.33

1:31:52.66

0:34.45

6

766

Sean Ede

10

(9)

(27)

19:02.07

1:50:54.73

0:53.19

7

803

Joshua Sturgill

9

(10)

(37)

19:04.13

2:09:58.86

0:55.25

8

775

Avery Cozzi

9

More Than 7

 

19:17.72

2:29:16.58

1:08.84

9

769

Jordan Brown

12

More Than 7

 

19:51.19

2:49:07.77

1:42.31

10

763

Ethan Abrahamson

12

More Than 7

 

20:13.85

3:09:21.62

2:04.97

11

786

Israel Ignacio

10

More Than 7

 

20:19.03

3:29:40.65

2:10.15

12

764

Andrew Akers

12

More Than 7

 

20:41.57

3:50:22.22

2:32.69

13

765

Reiss Aten

9

More Than 7

 

20:42.74

4:11:04.96

2:33.86

14

767

Jacob Bowers

11

More Than 7

 

21:27.33

4:32:32.29

3:18.45

15

802

Drew Starr

11

More Than 7

 

21:47.00

4:54:19.29

3:38.12

16

799

Samuel Salinas

11

More Than 7

 

22:59.78

5:17:19.07

4:50.90

17

773

Josh Copher

9

More Than 7

 

23:03.67

5:40:22.74

4:54.79

18

793

Pete Buehrle

10

More Than 7

 

23:15.44

6:03:38.18

5:06.56

19

768

Jalen Brown

11

More Than 7

 

23:17.15

6:26:55.33

5:08.27

20

808

Matthew Vaughan

10

More Than 7

 

23:22.63

6:50:17.96

5:13.75

21

796

Sam Rankin

11

More Than 7

 

23:33.49

7:13:51.45

5:24.61

22

783

Tyler Geis

10

More Than 7

 

23:50.74

7:37:42.19

5:41.86

23

795

Jon Paterline

12

More Than 7

 

23:55.62

8:01:37.81

5:46.74

24

807

Nathan Valdez

10

More Than 7

 

23:57.02

8:25:34.83

5:48.14

25

771

John Cayamanda

10

More Than 7

 

23:57.21

8:49:32.04

5:48.33

26

797

Aaron Rowell

11

More Than 7

 

23:58.62

9:13:30.66

5:49.74

27

784

Jonathon Grypp

9

More Than 7

 

25:01.16

9:38:31.82

6:52.28

28

782

Greg Foust

11

More Than 7

 

25:29.74

10:04:01.56

7:20.86

29

772

Matthew Clayton

10

More Than 7

 

26:20.78

10:30:22.34

8:11.90

30

792

Dylan Meyer

10

More Than 7

 

26:34.32

10:56:56.66

8:25.44

31

798

Caden Salinas

9

More Than 7

 

27:43.62

11:24:40.28

9:34.74

32

800

Calvin Sato

9

More Than 7

 

27:45.78

11:52:26.06

9:36.90

33

778

Jacob Dukart-Anderson

9

More Than 7

 

32:18.98

12:24:45.04

14:10.10

34

785

Ethan Hollowell

10

More Than 7

 

32:24.55

12:57:09.59

14:15.67

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:37:40.63 Ave Time:19:32.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

545

Nate Enriquez

9

6

6

18:41.90

18:41.90

0:00.00

2

551

Ty Hill

12

11

17

19:07.50

37:49.40

0:25.60

3

549

Cesco Henrichs

10

14

31

19:47.28

57:36.68

1:05.38

4

555

Anthony Mannino

11

16

47

19:56.48

1:17:33.16

1:14.58

5

562

Dylan Taylor

10

20

67

20:07.47

1:37:40.63

1:25.57

6

563

Greyson Tichenal

9

(21)

(88)

20:07.65

1:57:48.28

1:25.75

7

556

Curtis Martin

9

(22)

(110)

20:14.69

2:18:02.97

1:32.79

8

561

Noah Stinnett

11

More Than 7

 

20:18.27

2:38:21.24

1:36.37

9

557

TJ McKinley

9

More Than 7

 

20:42.77

2:59:04.01

2:00.87

10

554

Devin Jankowski

11

More Than 7

 

22:53.16

3:21:57.17

4:11.26

11

546

Erik Fournier

9

More Than 7

 

23:28.88

3:45:26.05

4:46.98

12

553

Jamari Jackson

11

More Than 7

 

24:50.29

4:10:16.34

6:08.39

13

544

Joshua Brueggemann

10

More Than 7

 

25:55.66

4:36:12.00

7:13.76

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:38:00.66 Ave Time:19:36.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

652

Austin Roberts

10

4

4

18:21.97

18:21.97

0:00.00

2

648

Diego Hernandez

11

8

12

18:51.86

37:13.83

0:29.89

3

650

Jesus Ochoa

12

15

27

19:49.97

57:03.80

1:28.00

4

645

Joel Arnold

10

23

50

20:21.43

1:17:25.23

1:59.46

5

646

Paul Falbe

10

25

75

20:35.43

1:38:00.66

2:13.46

6

649

Cameron Marek

9

(30)

(105)

20:57.11

1:58:57.77

2:35.14

7

656

Matt Wilde

10

(33)

(138)

21:08.94

2:20:06.71

2:46.97

8

655

Gabe Wheeler

12

More Than 7

 

21:28.18

2:41:34.89

3:06.21

9

653

Alex Stannke

9

More Than 7

 

23:35.42

3:05:10.31

5:13.45

10

651

Landon Risler

9

More Than 7

 

24:35.84

3:29:46.15

6:13.87

11

657

Joseph Woodard

10

More Than 7

 

26:22.12

3:56:08.27

8:00.15

12

654

Kevin Varela

9

More Than 7

 

30:36.96

4:26:45.23

12:14.99

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:41:57.83 Ave Time:20:23.57
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

581

Justin Goerger

11

12

12

19:43.75

19:43.75

0:00.00

2

583

Hunter Laminack

11

19

31

20:05.48

39:49.23

0:21.73

3

586

Garrett Moore

12

24

55

20:31.44

1:00:20.67

0:47.69

4

591

Logan Weaver

10

26

81

20:44.68

1:21:05.35

1:00.93

5

593

John Wildermuth

11

29

110

20:52.48

1:41:57.83

1:08.73

6

594

Sam Caldwell

9

(36)

(146)

24:01.80

2:05:59.63

4:18.05

7

598

Micah Moran

9

(38)

(184)

25:14.71

2:31:14.34

5:30.96

8

601

Mason Roberson

10

More Than 7

 

25:58.22

2:57:12.56

6:14.47

9

597

Andrew Laminak

9

More Than 7

 

26:27.81

3:23:40.37

6:44.06

10

600

Samuel Rick

10

More Than 7

 

28:56.08

3:52:36.45

9:12.33

 
Team - Columbia Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:42:40.52 Ave Time:20:32.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

676

Richard Barker

10

13

13

19:44.18

19:44.18

0:00.00

2

679

Dominic Dalpoas

9

18

31

20:01.76

39:45.94

0:17.58

3

681

Sean Jerome

12

28

59

20:52.41

1:00:38.35

1:08.23

4

685

John Maxwell

11

31

90

20:59.31

1:21:37.66

1:15.13

5

683

Isaac Kmucha

11

32

122

21:02.86

1:42:40.52

1:18.68

6

684

Lucas LeBlanc

10

(34)

(156)

23:22.87

2:06:03.39

3:38.69

7

677

Nick Bierman

11

(35)

(191)

23:30.48

2:29:33.87

3:46.30

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 2:09:05.62 Ave Time:25:49.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

520

Daniel Rojo

10

17

17

19:59.82

19:59.82

0:00.00

2

528

Luke Plate

10

27

44

20:48.10

40:47.92

0:48.28

3

526

Cutter Higgins

10

37

81

24:37.50

1:05:25.42

4:37.68

4

527

Grant Lockhart

9

39

120

25:55.01

1:31:20.43

5:55.19

5

529

Zayne Wilson

9

40

160

37:45.19

2:09:05.62

17:45.37

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

618

Hunter Hatfield

11

Less Than 5

 

20:45.97

20:45.97

0:00.00

2

619

Julian Pizzo

11

Less Than 5

 

21:10.37

41:56.34

0:24.40

3

617

Jonathan Davis

9

Less Than 5

 

25:28.08

1:07:24.42

4:42.11

 
Team - Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

689

Noah Beltramea

9

Less Than 5

 

20:46.91

20:46.91

0:00.00

2

696

Christian Logue

9

Less Than 5

 

26:24.36

47:11.27

5:37.45

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

722

James Roark

10

Less Than 5

 

24:29.32

24:29.32

0:00.00

2

718

Stephen Glasgow

9

Less Than 5

 

26:03.71

50:33.03

1:34.39

3

717

Corey Anderson

12

Less Than 5

 

32:04.76

1:22:37.79

7:35.44

 
Team - Trenton (Wesclin) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

838

Jonathan Wheat

10

Less Than 5

 

21:18.60

21:18.60

0:00.00

2

835

Taylor Gooch

11

Less Than 5

 

22:18.06

43:36.66

0:59.46

3

837

Trey Macke

12

Less Than 5

 

30:24.20

1:14:00.86

9:05.60

 
Team - Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

851

Ben Gula

11

Less Than 5

 

23:43.80

23:43.80

0:00.00

2

845

Seth Berenz

11

Less Than 5

 

26:06.53

49:50.33

2:22.73

3

852

Nick Gula

11

Less Than 5

 

27:52.15

1:17:42.48

4:08.35

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

543

Seleiya Wilson Belleville (East)

18:53.67

6:18/M

12

 

2

2

840

Brooke Biffar Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

19:34.03

6:31/M

9

 

3

3

733

Kailee Chau Mascoutah

19:59.93

6:40/M

11

 

4

4

731

Naya Busbea Mascoutah

20:09.69

6:43/M

10

 

5

5

734

Arianna Climaco Mascoutah

20:09.78

6:43/M

10

 

6

6

625

Kayla Tirey Collinsville

20:11.09

6:44/M

12

 

7

7

532

Hannah Eastman Belleville (East)

20:17.50

6:46/M

11

 

8

8

746

Julia Kapp Mascoutah

20:49.27

6:56/M

10

 

9

9

736

Bella Dixon Mascoutah

20:56.00

6:59/M

10

 

10

10

732

Elizabeth Byington Mascoutah

20:58.52

6:59/M

11

 

11

11

620

Maggie Fitzgerald Collinsville

21:11.48

7:04/M

9

 

12

12

623

McKenna Laing Collinsville

21:12.36

7:04/M

10

 

13

13

503

Morgan Rauscher Alton

21:21.08

7:07/M

11

 

14

14

749

Madison Krieg Mascoutah

21:27.29

7:09/M

11

 

15

15

513

Lilly Crader Alton

21:31.46

7:10/M

9

 

16

16

606

Zoey Lewis Civic Memorial

21:32.67

7:11/M

10

 

17

17

698

Alyssa Comer Granite City

21:48.62

7:16/M

12

 

18

18

704

Claire Sykes Granite City

21:51.63

7:17/M

9

 

19

19

701

Kendra Kirkover Granite City

22:08.69

7:23/M

9

 

20

20

568

Alyssa Frakes Belleville (West)

22:11.72

7:24/M

12

 

21

21

538

JC Nunnery Belleville (East)

22:21.54

7:27/M

11

 

22

22

868

Madison Jaggie Valmeyer

22:23.11

7:28/M

 

23

23

864

Willa Sauer Valmeyer

22:24.66

7:28/M

12

 

24

24

531

Joslyn Crosby Belleville (East)

22:26.54

7:29/M

9

 

25

25

604

Addie Callies Civic Memorial

22:30.09

7:30/M

9

 

26

26

536

Abbie Kuykendall Belleville (East)

22:31.05

7:30/M

9

 

27

27

502

Jessica Markel Alton

22:48.99

7:36/M

10

 

28

28

504

Ainsley Redman Alton

23:00.07

7:40/M

9

 

29

29

700

Emily Johnson Granite City

23:00.81

7:40/M

11

 

30

30

506

Emma Voumard Alton

23:00.96

7:40/M

10

 

31

31

660

Ainesley Jacobus Columbia

23:15.92

7:45/M

9

 

32

32

816

Isabelle Wolff Piasa (Southwestern)

23:28.21

7:49/M

12

 

33

33

663

Emily Pfeffer Columbia

23:30.91

7:50/M

10

 

34

34

575

Hayley Steen Belleville (West)

23:42.19

7:54/M

11

 

35

35

703

Patty Lahey Granite City

23:50.28

7:57/M

10

 

36

36

569

Kylie Harper Belleville (West)

23:53.53

7:58/M

9

 

37

37

661

Megan LeBlanc Columbia

23:57.36

7:59/M

12

 

38

38

621

Payten Geppert Collinsville

23:57.99

7:59/M

10

 

39

39

567

Elle Doerr Belleville (West)

24:01.45

8:00/M

10

 

40

40

839

Olivia Baur Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

24:03.85

8:01/M

12

 

41

41

539

Lauren Smith Belleville (East)

24:07.03

8:02/M

10

 

42

42

624

Ashley Sanchez Collinsville

24:09.81

8:03/M

10

 

43

43

540

Mia Smith Belleville (East)

24:20.35

8:07/M

10

 

44

44

602

Ryan Allison Civic Memorial

24:36.01

8:12/M

12

 

45

45

570

Isabell Hoolihan Belleville (West)

24:36.12

8:12/M

10

 

46

46

572

Kayla Kokotovich Belleville (West)

24:56.14

8:19/M

11

 

47

47

505

Eva Schwaab Alton

24:56.64

8:19/M

9

 

48

48

702

Lacey Kunz Granite City

25:01.01

8:20/M

9

 

49

49

865

Lily Qualls Valmeyer

25:17.17

8:26/M

 

50

50

699

Kaitlyn Fusselman Granite City

25:19.86

8:26/M

10

 

51

(< 5)

686

Mira McAtee Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

25:21.23

8:27/M

11

 

52

51

659

Emma Groetecke Columbia

25:28.81

8:29/M

10

 

53

52

622

Makenzie Kell Collinsville

25:30.89

8:30/M

10

 

54

53

571

Jada Jones Belleville (West)

25:38.28

8:33/M

12

 

55

54

815

Galaxie Vail Piasa (Southwestern)

25:39.88

8:33/M

12

 

56

55

662

Nicoll London Columbia

25:43.70

8:34/M

10

 

57

56

605

Madelyn Ehlers Civic Memorial

25:46.65

8:35/M

10

 

58

(< 5)

823

Jenna Haselhorst Trenton (Wesclin)

26:23.60

8:48/M

11

 

59

57

814

Courtney Stahling Piasa (Southwestern)

26:38.53

8:53/M

12

 

60

58

811

Mackenzie Conlee Piasa (Southwestern)

26:39.39

8:53/M

10

 

61

59

810

Sabrina Burns Piasa (Southwestern)

26:40.61

8:53/M

11

 

62

(< 5)

827

Natalia Trimble Trenton (Wesclin)

27:03.51

9:01/M

10

 

63

(< 5)

822

Gwen Frisse Trenton (Wesclin)

27:03.60

9:01/M

12

 

64

60

607

Kati Wells Civic Memorial

27:23.05

9:08/M

10

 

65

61

501

Alexis Lyles Alton

28:11.95

9:24/M

9

 

66

(< 5)

826

Kavali Tanuvasa-Lole Trenton (Wesclin)

28:30.99

9:30/M

10

 

67

62

812

Amy Duty Piasa (Southwestern)

28:42.46

9:34/M

12

 

68

63

626

Selina Villegas Collinsville

28:48.54

9:36/M

10

 

69

64

843

Maggie Nester Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

29:17.41

9:46/M

11

 

70

65

866

Jessica Hicks Valmeyer

29:49.04

9:56/M

 

71

66

813

Andrea Gwillim Piasa (Southwestern)

29:54.77

9:58/M

10

 

72

67

841

Grace Busch Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

30:17.32

10:06/M

9

 

73

68

867

Megan Morwick Valmeyer

30:52.44

10:17/M

 

74

69

844

Mady Thompson Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

33:24.99

11:08/M

10

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Open 3 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

754

Charlotte Shortsleeves Mascoutah

22:35.41

7:32/M

9

 

2

2

530

Camryn Cook Belleville (East)

22:49.88

7:36/M

12

 

3

3

566

Jennifer Arreola Belleville (West)

23:12.52

7:44/M

10

 

4

4

757

Eve Slago Mascoutah

23:27.88

7:49/M

10

 

5

5

750

Tehya Meager Mascoutah

23:48.56

7:56/M

10

 

6

6

741

Natalie Hart Mascoutah

23:50.01

7:57/M

10

 

7

7

533

Ela Erzenci Belleville (East)

23:53.97

7:58/M

9

 

8

8

762

Madeline Zurbrugg Mascoutah

23:56.80

7:59/M

11

 

9

9

724

Ayshea Banes Mascoutah

24:36.31

8:12/M

10

 

10

10

723

Camden Alexander Mascoutah

24:59.15

8:20/M

10

 

11

11

635

Emily VanFossen Collinsville

25:11.62

8:24/M

10

 

12

(> 7)

761

Emma Williams Mascoutah

25:11.99

8:24/M

9

 

13

(> 7)

742

Zoe Haworth Mascoutah

25:12.31

8:24/M

10

 

14

(> 7)

759

Morgan Waugh Mascoutah

25:44.18

8:35/M

11

 

15

(< 5)

665

Dariia Aitkulova Columbia

25:55.66

8:38/M

11

 

16

(> 7)

728

Kyla Benson Mascoutah

25:57.03

8:39/M

11

 

17

12

541

Anyae Williams Belleville (East)

26:14.09

8:45/M

12

 

18

13

534

Ashley Fisher Belleville (East)

26:14.90

8:45/M

9

 

19

(> 7)

756

Maya Singletary Mascoutah

26:26.90

8:49/M

9

 

20

14

576

Elizabeth Orchard Belleville (West)

26:35.94

8:52/M

11

 

21

(> 7)

760

Emily Whisenhunt Mascoutah

26:45.45

8:55/M

10

 

22

(> 7)

743

Emmeline Herman Mascoutah

27:13.18

9:04/M

10

 

23

(> 7)

753

Miranda Schmiskie Mascoutah

27:15.18

9:05/M

9

 

24

(> 7)

725

Cameron Barnes Mascoutah

27:18.55

9:06/M

11

 

25

(> 7)

735

Madison Correll Mascoutah

27:21.88

9:07/M

9

 

26

15

634

Hannah Pettit Collinsville

27:31.14

9:10/M

9

 

27

(< 5)

510

Megan Croxford Alton

27:55.94

9:18/M

10

 

28

16

636

Meleny Varela Collinsville

28:55.88

9:38/M

11

 

29

17

577

Ivy Thornberry Belleville (West)

29:15.20

9:45/M

9

 

30

(> 7)

730

Hannah Brown Mascoutah

29:34.33

9:51/M

12

 

31

18

578

Haley Wangelin Belleville (West)

29:42.52

9:54/M

9

 

32

(< 5)

668

Jenna Muehlher Columbia

30:04.03

10:01/M

10

 

33

19

628

Marianne Fowler Collinsville

30:09.97

10:03/M

11

 

34

(> 7)

745

Kaitlyn Jennings Mascoutah

30:12.02

10:04/M

12

 

35

20

633

Shayla Mercado Collinsville

30:14.97

10:05/M

10

 

36

21

537

Tyasia Mckinley Belleville (East)

30:36.43

10:12/M

11

 

37

(> 7)

738

Danielle Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

31:10.47

10:23/M

12

 

38

(< 5)

706

Jaden Myint Granite City

31:25.06

10:28/M

11

 

39

(< 5)

705

Brooke Du hart Granite City

31:29.21

10:30/M

11

 

40

22

573

Sadie Kruchten Belleville (West)

31:35.82

10:32/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

515

Kristi Scott Alton

31:56.53

10:39/M

10

 

42

(> 7)

739

Rachel Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

32:15.89

10:45/M

11

 

43

23

632

Quanesha Madkin Collinsville

32:18.54

10:46/M

9

 

44

(> 7)

737

Rachel Dressler Mascoutah

32:32.21

10:51/M

12

 

45

24

542

Daisia Wilson Belleville (East)

32:42.83

10:54/M

9

 

46

(< 5)

507

Jaedyn Billingsley Alton

33:02.07

11:01/M

10

 

47

(< 5)

687

Abigail Podshadley Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

33:12.90

11:04/M

12

 

48

(< 5)

514

Gloria Rowden Alton

33:15.37

11:05/M

9

 

49

(> 7)

726

Corynne Bean Mascoutah

33:19.38

11:06/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

755

Grace Simpson Mascoutah

33:20.88

11:07/M

12

 

51

(< 5)

608

Danielle Dankenbring Civic Memorial

33:32.13

11:11/M

10

 

52

(< 5)

667

Amanda Koeningstein Columbia

34:12.14

11:24/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

29

3

4

5

8

9

10

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:04.67--- Average Time: 20:24.93

 

2

Belleville (East)

79

1

7

21

24

26

41

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:30.30--- Average Time: 21:18.06

 

3

Collinsville

109

6

11

12

38

42

52

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:42.73--- Average Time: 22:08.55

 

4

Alton

113

13

15

27

28

30

47

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:42.56--- Average Time: 22:20.51

 

5

Granite City

118

17

18

19

29

35

48

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:40.03--- Average Time: 22:32.01

 

6

Belleville (West)

174

20

34

36

39

45

46

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:25.01--- Average Time: 23:41.00

 

7

Civic Memorial

201

16

25

44

56

60

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:48.47--- Average Time: 24:21.69

 

8

Columbia

207

31

33

37

51

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:01:56.70--- Average Time: 24:23.34

 

9

Valmeyer

227

22

23

49

65

68

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:10:46.42--- Average Time: 26:09.28

 

10

Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

242

2

40

64

67

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:16:37.60--- Average Time: 27:19.52

 

11

Piasa (Southwestern)

260

32

54

57

58

59

62

66

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:06.62--- Average Time: 25:49.32

 

Inc.

Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Trenton (Wesclin)

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open 3 Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

24

1

4

5

6

8

9

10

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:38.66--- Average Time: 23:31.73

 

2

Belleville (East)

55

2

7

12

13

21

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:09:49.27--- Average Time: 25:57.85

 

3

Belleville (West)

74

3

14

17

18

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:20:22.00--- Average Time: 28:04.40

 

4

Collinsville

81

11

15

16

19

20

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:22:03.58--- Average Time: 28:24.72

 

Inc.

Alton

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Civic Memorial

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Columbia

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite City

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3Mile

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:42:04.67 Ave Time:20:24.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

733

Kailee Chau

11

3

3

19:59.93

19:59.93

0:00.00

2

731

Naya Busbea

10

4

7

20:09.69

40:09.62

0:09.76

3

734

Arianna Climaco

10

5

12

20:09.78

1:00:19.40

0:09.85

4

746

Julia Kapp

10

8

20

20:49.27

1:21:08.67

0:49.34

5

736

Bella Dixon

10

9

29

20:56.00

1:42:04.67

0:56.07

6

732

Elizabeth Byington

11

(10)

(39)

20:58.52

2:03:03.19

0:58.59

7

749

Madison Krieg

11

(14)

(53)

21:27.29

2:24:30.48

1:27.36

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:46:30.30 Ave Time:21:18.06
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

543

Seleiya Wilson

12

1

1

18:53.67

18:53.67

0:00.00

2

532

Hannah Eastman

11

7

8

20:17.50

39:11.17

1:23.83

3

538

JC Nunnery

11

21

29

22:21.54

1:01:32.71

3:27.87

4

531

Joslyn Crosby

9

24

53

22:26.54

1:23:59.25

3:32.87

5

536

Abbie Kuykendall

9

26

79

22:31.05

1:46:30.30

3:37.38

6

539

Lauren Smith

10

(41)

(120)

24:07.03

2:10:37.33

5:13.36

7

540

Mia Smith

10

(43)

(163)

24:20.35

2:34:57.68

5:26.68

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:50:42.73 Ave Time:22:08.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

625

Kayla Tirey

12

6

6

20:11.09

20:11.09

0:00.00

2

620

Maggie Fitzgerald

9

11

17

21:11.48

41:22.57

1:00.39

3

623

McKenna Laing

10

12

29

21:12.36

1:02:34.93

1:01.27

4

621

Payten Geppert

10

38

67

23:57.99

1:26:32.92

3:46.90

5

624

Ashley Sanchez

10

42

109

24:09.81

1:50:42.73

3:58.72

6

622

Makenzie Kell

10

(52)

(161)

25:30.89

2:16:13.62

5:19.80

7

626

Selina Villegas

10

(63)

(224)

28:48.54

2:45:02.16

8:37.45

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:51:42.56 Ave Time:22:20.51
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

503

Morgan Rauscher

11

13

13

21:21.08

21:21.08

0:00.00

2

513

Lilly Crader

9

15

28

21:31.46

42:52.54

0:10.38

3

502

Jessica Markel

10

27

55

22:48.99

1:05:41.53

1:27.91

4

504

Ainsley Redman

9

28

83

23:00.07

1:28:41.60

1:38.99

5

506

Emma Voumard

10

30

113

23:00.96

1:51:42.56

1:39.88

6

505

Eva Schwaab

9

(47)

(160)

24:56.64

2:16:39.20

3:35.56

7

501

Alexis Lyles

9

(61)

(221)

28:11.95

2:44:51.15

6:50.87

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:52:40.03 Ave Time:22:32.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

698

Alyssa Comer

12

17

17

21:48.62

21:48.62

0:00.00

2

704

Claire Sykes

9

18

35

21:51.63

43:40.25

0:03.01

3

701

Kendra Kirkover

9

19

54

22:08.69

1:05:48.94

0:20.07

4

700

Emily Johnson

11

29

83

23:00.81

1:28:49.75

1:12.19

5

703

Patty Lahey

10

35

118

23:50.28

1:52:40.03

2:01.66

6

702

Lacey Kunz

9

(48)

(166)

25:01.01

2:17:41.04

3:12.39

7

699

Kaitlyn Fusselman

10

(50)

(216)

25:19.86

2:43:00.90

3:31.24

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:58:25.01 Ave Time:23:41.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

568

Alyssa Frakes

12

20

20

22:11.72

22:11.72

0:00.00

2

575

Hayley Steen

11

34

54

23:42.19

45:53.91

1:30.47

3

569

Kylie Harper

9

36

90

23:53.53

1:09:47.44

1:41.81

4

567

Elle Doerr

10

39

129

24:01.45

1:33:48.89

1:49.73

5

570

Isabell Hoolihan

10

45

174

24:36.12

1:58:25.01

2:24.40

6

572

Kayla Kokotovich

11

(46)

(220)

24:56.14

2:23:21.15

2:44.42

7

571

Jada Jones

12

(53)

(273)

25:38.28

2:48:59.43

3:26.56

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 2:01:48.47 Ave Time:24:21.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

606

Zoey Lewis

10

16

16

21:32.67

21:32.67

0:00.00

2

604

Addie Callies

9

25

41

22:30.09

44:02.76

0:57.42

3

602

Ryan Allison

12

44

85

24:36.01

1:08:38.77

3:03.34

4

605

Madelyn Ehlers

10

56

141

25:46.65

1:34:25.42

4:13.98

5

607

Kati Wells

10

60

201

27:23.05

2:01:48.47

5:50.38

 
Team - Columbia Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 2:01:56.70 Ave Time:24:23.34
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

660

Ainesley Jacobus

9

31

31

23:15.92

23:15.92

0:00.00

2

663

Emily Pfeffer

10

33

64

23:30.91

46:46.83

0:14.99

3

661

Megan LeBlanc

12

37

101

23:57.36

1:10:44.19

0:41.44

4

659

Emma Groetecke

10

51

152

25:28.81

1:36:13.00

2:12.89

5

662

Nicoll London

10

55

207

25:43.70

2:01:56.70

2:27.78

 
Team - Valmeyer Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 2:10:46.42 Ave Time:26:09.28
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

868

Madison Jaggie

22

22

22:23.11

22:23.11

0:00.00

2

864

Willa Sauer

12

23

45

22:24.66

44:47.77

0:01.55

3

865

Lily Qualls

49

94

25:17.17

1:10:04.94

2:54.06

4

866

Jessica Hicks

65

159

29:49.04

1:39:53.98

7:25.93

5

867

Megan Morwick

68

227

30:52.44

2:10:46.42

8:29.33

 
Team - Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 2:16:37.60 Ave Time:27:19.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

840

Brooke Biffar

9

2

2

19:34.03

19:34.03

0:00.00

2

839

Olivia Baur

12

40

42

24:03.85

43:37.88

4:29.82

3

843

Maggie Nester

11

64

106

29:17.41

1:12:55.29

9:43.38

4

841

Grace Busch

9

67

173

30:17.32

1:43:12.61

10:43.29

5

844

Mady Thompson

10

69

242

33:24.99

2:16:37.60

13:50.96

 
Team - Piasa (Southwestern) Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 2:09:06.62 Ave Time:25:49.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

816

Isabelle Wolff

12

32

32

23:28.21

23:28.21

0:00.00

2

815

Galaxie Vail

12

54

86

25:39.88

49:08.09

2:11.67

3

814

Courtney Stahling

12

57

143

26:38.53

1:15:46.62

3:10.32

4

811

Mackenzie Conlee

10

58

201

26:39.39

1:42:26.01

3:11.18

5

810

Sabrina Burns

11

59

260

26:40.61

2:09:06.62

3:12.40

6

812

Amy Duty

12

(62)

(322)

28:42.46

2:37:49.08

5:14.25

7

813

Andrea Gwillim

10

(66)

(388)

29:54.77

3:07:43.85

6:26.56

 
Team - Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

686

Mira McAtee

11

Less Than 5

 

25:21.23

25:21.23

0:00.00

 
Team - Trenton (Wesclin) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

823

Jenna Haselhorst

11

Less Than 5

 

26:23.60

26:23.60

0:00.00

2

827

Natalia Trimble

10

Less Than 5

 

27:03.51

53:27.11

0:39.91

3

822

Gwen Frisse

12

Less Than 5

 

27:03.60

1:20:30.71

0:40.00

4

826

Kavali Tanuvasa-Lole

10

Less Than 5

 

28:30.99

1:49:01.70

2:07.39

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Open 3 Mile

 
 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:57:38.66 Ave Time:23:31.73
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

754

Charlotte Shortsleeves

9

1

1

22:35.41

22:35.41

0:00.00

2

757

Eve Slago

10

4

5

23:27.88

46:03.29

0:52.47

3

750

Tehya Meager

10

5

10

23:48.56

1:09:51.85

1:13.15

4

741

Natalie Hart

10

6

16

23:50.01

1:33:41.86

1:14.60

5

762

Madeline Zurbrugg

11

8

24

23:56.80

1:57:38.66

1:21.39

6

724

Ayshea Banes

10

(9)

(33)

24:36.31

2:22:14.97

2:00.90

7

723

Camden Alexander

10

(10)

(43)

24:59.15

2:47:14.12

2:23.74

8

761

Emma Williams

9

More Than 7

 

25:11.99

3:12:26.11

2:36.58

9

742

Zoe Haworth

10

More Than 7

 

25:12.31

3:37:38.42

2:36.90

10

759

Morgan Waugh

11

More Than 7

 

25:44.18

4:03:22.60

3:08.77

11

728

Kyla Benson

11

More Than 7

 

25:57.03

4:29:19.63

3:21.62

12

756

Maya Singletary

9

More Than 7

 

26:26.90

4:55:46.53

3:51.49

13

760

Emily Whisenhunt

10

More Than 7

 

26:45.45

5:22:31.98

4:10.04

14

743

Emmeline Herman

10

More Than 7

 

27:13.18

5:49:45.16

4:37.77

15

753

Miranda Schmiskie

9

More Than 7

 

27:15.18

6:17:00.34

4:39.77

16

725

Cameron Barnes

11

More Than 7

 

27:18.55

6:44:18.89

4:43.14

17

735

Madison Correll

9

More Than 7

 

27:21.88

7:11:40.77

4:46.47

18

730

Hannah Brown

12

More Than 7

 

29:34.33

7:41:15.10

6:58.92

19

745

Kaitlyn Jennings

12

More Than 7

 

30:12.02

8:11:27.12

7:36.61

20

738

Danielle Dukart-Anderson

12

More Than 7

 

31:10.47

8:42:37.59

8:35.06

21

739

Rachel Dukart-Anderson

11

More Than 7

 

32:15.89

9:14:53.48

9:40.48

22

737

Rachel Dressler

12

More Than 7

 

32:32.21

9:47:25.69

9:56.80

23

726

Corynne Bean

10

More Than 7

 

33:19.38

10:20:45.07

10:43.97

24

755

Grace Simpson

12

More Than 7

 

33:20.88

10:54:05.95

10:45.47

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 2:09:49.27 Ave Time:25:57.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

530

Camryn Cook

12

2

2

22:49.88

22:49.88

0:00.00

2

533

Ela Erzenci

9

7

9

23:53.97

46:43.85

1:04.09

3

541

Anyae Williams

12

12

21

26:14.09

1:12:57.94

3:24.21

4

534

Ashley Fisher

9

13

34

26:14.90

1:39:12.84

3:25.02

5

537

Tyasia Mckinley

11

21

55

30:36.43

2:09:49.27

7:46.55

6

542

Daisia Wilson

9

(24)

(79)

32:42.83

2:42:32.10

9:52.95

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 2:20:22.00 Ave Time:28:04.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

566

Jennifer Arreola

10

3

3

23:12.52

23:12.52

0:00.00

2

576

Elizabeth Orchard

11

14

17

26:35.94

49:48.46

3:23.42

3

577

Ivy Thornberry

9

17

34

29:15.20

1:19:03.66

6:02.68

4

578

Haley Wangelin

9

18

52

29:42.52

1:48:46.18

6:30.00

5

573

Sadie Kruchten

9

22

74

31:35.82

2:20:22.00

8:23.30

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 2:22:03.58 Ave Time:28:24.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

635

Emily VanFossen

10

11

11

25:11.62

25:11.62

0:00.00

2

634

Hannah Pettit

9

15

26

27:31.14

52:42.76

2:19.52

3

636

Meleny Varela

11

16

42

28:55.88

1:21:38.64

3:44.26

4

628

Marianne Fowler

11

19

61

30:09.97

1:51:48.61

4:58.35

5

633

Shayla Mercado

10

20

81

30:14.97

2:22:03.58

5:03.35

6

632

Quanesha Madkin

9

(23)

(104)

32:18.54

2:54:22.12

7:06.92

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

510

Megan Croxford

10

Less Than 5

 

27:55.94

27:55.94

0:00.00

2

515

Kristi Scott

10

Less Than 5

 

31:56.53

59:52.47

4:00.59

3

507

Jaedyn Billingsley

10

Less Than 5

 

33:02.07

1:32:54.54

5:06.13

4

514

Gloria Rowden

9

Less Than 5

 

33:15.37

2:06:09.91

5:19.43

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

608

Danielle Dankenbring

10

Less Than 5

 

33:32.13

33:32.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Columbia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

665

Dariia Aitkulova

11

Less Than 5

 

25:55.66

25:55.66

0:00.00

2

668

Jenna Muehlher

10

Less Than 5

 

30:04.03

55:59.69

4:08.37

3

667

Amanda Koeningstein

10

Less Than 5

 

34:12.14

1:30:11.83

8:16.48

 
Team - Glen Carbon (Father McGivney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

687

Abigail Podshadley

12

Less Than 5

 

33:12.90

33:12.90

0:00.00

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

706

Jaden Myint

11

Less Than 5

 

31:25.06

31:25.06

0:00.00

2

705

Brooke Du hart

11

Less Than 5

 

31:29.21

1:02:54.27

0:04.15