Edwardsville Invitational

September 16, 2017


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV 5K - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - JV 5K - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Boys Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV 5K - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Varsity 5K - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - JV 5K - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

623

Justin Mumford Trenton (Wesclin)

16:22.13

5:17/M

9

 

2

2

330

Roland Prenzler Edwardsville

16:26.05

5:18/M

11

 

3

3

323

Max Hartmann Edwardsville

16:52.56

5:26/M

11

 

4

4

332

Francesco Romano Edwardsville

16:56.29

5:28/M

12

 

5

5

394

Jefferson Ross Bushur Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

16:56.63

5:28/M

9

 

6

6

19

Cassius Havis Alton

17:06.20

5:31/M

10

 

7

(< 5)

545

Javon Watkins Madison

17:09.38

5:32/M

12

 

8

7

327

Jack Pifer Edwardsville

17:09.94

5:32/M

10

 

9

8

440

Jacob Covell Jacksonville

17:17.91

5:35/M

12

 

10

9

143

Alexander Hunn Christian Brothers College

17:24.46

5:37/M

11

 

11

10

647

Adam Robson Waterloo

17:31.34

5:39/M

12

 

12

11

205

Benito Hernandez Collinsville

17:43.77

5:43/M

12

 

13

12

646

Jackson McAlister Waterloo

17:48.10

5:45/M

10

 

14

13

445

Christian Soltermann Jacksonville

17:48.43

5:45/M

10

 

15

14

396

Tyler Guthrie Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

17:49.69

5:45/M

9

 

16

15

625

Reiss Wegman Trenton (Wesclin)

17:49.74

5:45/M

12

 

17

16

317

Todd Baxter Edwardsville

17:51.73

5:45/M

11

 

18

17

641

Cayden Kirkham Waterloo

17:52.90

5:46/M

12

 

19

(< 5)

417

Gabe Sherrill Highland

17:57.02

5:47/M

12

 

20

18

274

Bryaun Manuel East St. Louis

18:01.34

5:49/M

12

 

21

19

51

Jimmy Reed Belleville (West)

18:02.91

5:49/M

12

 

22

20

510

Ryan Poggenpohl Litchfield

18:03.78

5:49/M

12

 

23

21

141

Michael Hogan Christian Brothers College

18:04.09

5:50/M

12

 

24

22

52

Luke Robben Belleville (West)

18:05.94

5:50/M

12

 

25

23

180

Cohl Callies Civic Memorial

18:06.29

5:50/M

12

 

26

24

318

Raleigh Brazier Edwardsville

18:07.74

5:51/M

12

 

27

25

392

Zachary Brasel Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

18:10.51

5:52/M

10

 

28

26

17

Kelvin Cummings Alton

18:14.17

5:53/M

12

 

29

27

328

Holden Potter Edwardsville

18:16.25

5:54/M

12

 

30

28

242

Eli King Columbia

18:21.13

5:55/M

12

 

31

29

125

John Smith Champaign (Central)

18:22.48

5:55/M

11

 

32

30

645

David Lunk Waterloo

18:23.94

5:56/M

12

 

33

31

617

Drew Detmer Trenton (Wesclin)

18:32.53

5:59/M

12

 

34

32

149

Callum Stewart Christian Brothers College

18:39.20

6:01/M

10

 

35

(< 5)

572

Will Brant O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

18:40.92

6:01/M

11

 

36

(> 7)

325

Andrew Meng Edwardsville

18:41.81

6:02/M

12

 

37

33

534

Travis Fruend Lutheran (St. Charles)

18:42.90

6:02/M

9

 

38

34

135

Grant Collins Christian Brothers College

18:43.36

6:02/M

12

 

39

35

619

Collin Henderson Trenton (Wesclin)

18:44.86

6:03/M

12

 

40

36

487

Sandeep Amarnath John Burroughs

18:45.04

6:03/M

11

 

41

37

239

Josh Foster Columbia

18:48.21

6:04/M

12

 

42

38

601

Cree Stumpf Roxana

18:50.29

6:05/M

11

 

43

39

123

Robert Mercer Champaign (Central)

18:52.23

6:05/M

11

 

44

40

136

Patrick Donovan Christian Brothers College

18:52.49

6:05/M

10

 

45

(< 5)

474

Asher Stidd Jerseyville (Jersey)

18:54.68

6:06/M

11

 

46

41

639

Matt Dawson Waterloo

18:56.01

6:06/M

11

 

47

42

444

Adam Schumacher Jacksonville

18:58.50

6:07/M

11

 

48

43

179

Parker Borth Civic Memorial

19:00.68

6:08/M

11

 

49

44

144

Jacob Kacich Christian Brothers College

19:02.71

6:08/M

12

 

50

45

119

Alex Ahmari Champaign (Central)

19:03.44

6:09/M

9

 

51

46

441

James Miller Jacksonville

19:03.90

6:09/M

10

 

52

47

53

Cameron Smith Belleville (West)

19:10.65

6:11/M

11

 

53

48

643

Sam Kreinberg Waterloo

19:11.59

6:11/M

11

 

54

49

506

Cam Lee Litchfield

19:15.52

6:13/M

11

 

55

50

602

Jarrett Warmack Roxana

19:15.69

6:13/M

10

 

56

51

120

Luke Hartmann Champaign (Central)

19:15.77

6:13/M

10

 

57

52

644

David Lewis Waterloo

19:16.80

6:13/M

11

 

58

53

207

Garrett Lee Collinsville

19:18.00

6:14/M

10

 

59

54

530

Isaac Conrad Lutheran (St. Charles)

19:19.04

6:14/M

10

 

60

55

208

Adrian Ochoa Collinsville

19:22.50

6:15/M

12

 

61

56

490

Nick Kime John Burroughs

19:26.59

6:16/M

12

 

62

57

183

Colton Hyman Civic Memorial

19:28.10

6:17/M

11

 

63

58

45

Reece Eimer Belleville (West)

19:30.26

6:17/M

12

 

64

59

211

Jacob Sewell Collinsville

19:31.33

6:18/M

12

 

65

60

536

Benjamin Nissing Lutheran (St. Charles)

19:32.71

6:18/M

12

 

66

61

127

Kyle Treakle Champaign (Central)

19:35.36

6:19/M

11

 

67

62

532

Zeke Emerick Lutheran (St. Charles)

19:39.02

6:20/M

11

 

68

63

204

Edgar Acevedo Collinsville

19:39.66

6:20/M

12

 

69

64

126

Alex Stack Champaign (Central)

19:40.11

6:21/M

11

 

70

(> 7)

336

Dean Stuart Edwardsville

19:42.01

6:21/M

12

 

71

65

494

Samuel Wang John Burroughs

19:42.29

6:21/M

9

 

72

66

240

Ryan Groszek Columbia

19:44.30

6:22/M

11

 

73

67

620

Jason Kattenbraker Trenton (Wesclin)

19:45.83

6:22/M

10

 

74

68

47

Justin Koderhandt Belleville (West)

19:46.01

6:23/M

12

 

75

(> 7)

331

Logan Pursell Edwardsville

19:47.88

6:23/M

12

 

76

69

442

Jacob Moberly Jacksonville

19:48.57

6:23/M

12

 

77

70

212

Nathan Stehman Collinsville

19:53.24

6:25/M

12

 

78

71

237

Nick Bahr Columbia

19:53.82

6:25/M

12

 

79

(> 7)

324

Wyatt Hennig Edwardsville

19:54.14

6:25/M

12

 

80

72

600

Kaleb St. Cyr Roxana

19:58.16

6:26/M

9

 

81

73

54

James Whithouse Belleville (West)

19:58.89

6:26/M

12

 

82

74

393

Elijah Burns Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

20:00.48

6:27/M

11

 

83

75

533

Joshua Fruend Lutheran (St. Charles)

20:07.11

6:29/M

12

 

84

76

493

Alexander Mcmillan John Burroughs

20:09.14

6:30/M

9

 

85

77

439

Sam Brockschmidt Jacksonville

20:11.00

6:31/M

12

 

86

78

511

Bailey Powell Litchfield

20:16.46

6:32/M

12

 

87

(< 5)

414

Caleb Machuca Highland

20:17.51

6:33/M

12

 

88

79

181

Will Davis Civic Memorial

20:19.46

6:33/M

11

 

89

80

206

Diego Hernandez Collinsville

20:22.18

6:34/M

11

 

90

81

492

Daniel Martin John Burroughs

20:22.88

6:34/M

9

 

91

82

148

Sam Mock Christian Brothers College

20:23.19

6:35/M

12

 

92

83

85

Steve Collins Cahokia

20:30.59

6:37/M

11

 

93

84

395

Tanner Fox Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

20:31.07

6:37/M

9

 

94

85

46

Justin Goerger Belleville (West)

20:33.21

6:38/M

11

 

95

(< 5)

415

Quentin Miller Highland

20:33.65

6:38/M

12

 

96

86

618

Samuel Gustafson Trenton (Wesclin)

20:36.12

6:39/M

11

 

97

87

529

Zachary Connor Lutheran (St. Charles)

20:39.02

6:40/M

11

 

98

88

21

Daniel Rojo Alton

20:41.38

6:40/M

10

 

99

89

505

Sean Dearinger Litchfield

20:42.24

6:41/M

12

 

100

90

489

Sam Holmes John Burroughs

20:42.81

6:41/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

91

23

Zak Wilson Alton

20:44.62

6:41/M

11

 

102

92

390

Brandon Arhing Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

20:45.51

6:42/M

9

 

103

(> 7)

326

Josh Perry Edwardsville

20:47.84

6:42/M

11

 

104

(> 7)

146

Owen Lipinski Christian Brothers College

20:48.13

6:43/M

12

 

105

93

599

Carlos Ruvalcaba Roxana

20:50.85

6:43/M

9

 

106

94

20

Ben Lewis Alton

20:51.13

6:44/M

11

 

107

(> 7)

44

Derek Buss Belleville (West)

20:52.09

6:44/M

11

 

108

95

269

Deonte Anderson East St. Louis

20:52.09

6:44/M

12

 

109

96

24

Alexander Beers Alton

20:53.85

6:44/M

10

 

110

97

381

Josh Jacobsen Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

20:56.90

6:45/M

11

 

111

98

244

Jake Koenigstein Columbia

21:01.39

6:47/M

12

 

112

99

596

David Akeman Roxana

21:05.10

6:48/M

11

 

113

100

184

Caleb Lair Civic Memorial

21:05.16

6:48/M

11

 

114

(> 7)

335

Hunter Sitki Edwardsville

21:05.79

6:48/M

10

 

115

101

507

Tucker Lemon Litchfield

21:06.83

6:48/M

10

 

116

102

497

Christian Graves John Burroughs

21:07.33

6:49/M

10

 

117

(> 7)

338

Nick Trueb Edwardsville

21:12.95

6:50/M

12

 

118

103

280

Damien Smith East St. Louis

21:14.65

6:51/M

12

 

119

(> 7)

139

Braden Graff Christian Brothers College

21:16.14

6:52/M

11

 

120

104

86

Andra Ward Cahokia

21:16.46

6:52/M

11

 

121

105

241

Sean Jerome Columbia

21:25.02

6:55/M

12

 

122

106

384

Jonah Wilson Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

21:28.82

6:55/M

11

 

123

(< 5)

468

Ryan Croxford Jerseyville (Jersey)

21:29.52

6:56/M

11

 

124

(> 7)

140

Pacey Hammelman Christian Brothers College

21:40.45

6:59/M

11

 

125

(> 7)

209

Jesus Ochoa Collinsville

21:42.23

7:00/M

12

 

126

107

89

Daylen Fortson Cahokia

21:42.85

7:00/M

10

 

127

(> 7)

134

Joe Christy Christian Brothers College

21:43.81

7:00/M

11

 

128

108

538

Nicholas Wadley Lutheran (St. Charles)

21:46.70

7:01/M

12

 

129

109

18

Issac Evans Alton

21:47.00

7:02/M

11

 

130

110

178

Ricky Beck Civic Memorial

21:47.62

7:02/M

12

 

131

(> 7)

55

John Wildermuth Belleville (West)

21:49.24

7:02/M

11

 

132

111

245

John Maxwell Columbia

21:52.73

7:03/M

11

 

133

(< 5)

470

Austin Koenig Jerseyville (Jersey)

21:55.61

7:04/M

12

 

134

(> 7)

243

Isaac Kmucha Columbia

21:56.47

7:05/M

11

 

135

(> 7)

48

Hunter Laminack Belleville (West)

21:59.30

7:05/M

11

 

136

(> 7)

150

Joe Tonkovic Christian Brothers College

22:04.49

7:07/M

12

 

137

112

624

Austin Newell Trenton (Wesclin)

22:04.95

7:07/M

12

 

138

(> 7)

137

Wil Doran Christian Brothers College

22:06.99

7:08/M

11

 

139

113

382

Nathaniel Perry Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

22:07.14

7:08/M

11

 

140

(> 7)

213

Gabe Wheeler Collinsville

22:07.22

7:08/M

12

 

141

114

597

Douglas Johnson Roxana

22:08.83

7:08/M

10

 

142

115

272

Edgar Jones East St. Louis

22:09.81

7:09/M

12

 

143

116

273

Anthony King East St. Louis

22:09.82

7:09/M

12

 

144

(< 5)

416

Nick Schaible Highland

22:12.37

7:10/M

12

 

145

117

512

Carter Powell Litchfield

22:21.92

7:13/M

9

 

146

118

509

Tanner Odle Litchfield

22:32.75

7:16/M

12

 

147

(> 7)

495

Josh Antony John Burroughs

22:38.44

7:18/M

9

 

148

(> 7)

142

Jack Houston Christian Brothers College

22:45.54

7:20/M

11

 

149

(< 5)

469

Jay Goetten Jerseyville (Jersey)

22:49.09

7:22/M

11

 

150

119

443

Michael Saxer Jacksonville

22:56.46

7:24/M

12

 

151

120

271

Ramond Johnson East St. Louis

23:03.18

7:26/M

12

 

152

121

606

Matthew Olbert Roxana

23:07.92

7:27/M

9

 

153

(> 7)

340

Alex Welch Edwardsville

23:11.40

7:29/M

11

 

154

(> 7)

322

Akbar Fidahussain Edwardsville

23:18.90

7:31/M

12

 

155

122

94

Deja Phipps Cahokia

23:21.46

7:32/M

10

 

156

123

122

Henry Johnson Champaign (Central)

23:26.09

7:34/M

11

 

157

(> 7)

446

Charles Veith Jacksonville

23:26.37

7:34/M

11

 

158

124

379

Ethan Ashauer Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

23:33.80

7:36/M

9

 

159

(> 7)

609

Mark Vongprachahn Roxana

23:41.99

7:38/M

11

 

160

125

397

Washington Alex Loeffler Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

23:45.76

7:40/M

12

 

161

(> 7)

604

Zack Frey Roxana

23:46.23

7:40/M

11

 

162

(> 7)

238

Nick Bierman Columbia

24:01.88

7:45/M

11

 

163

(> 7)

121

Payton Hopkins Champaign (Central)

24:15.46

7:49/M

11

 

164

126

282

James Young East St. Louis

24:35.88

7:56/M

12

 

165

(> 7)

488

Andrew Gnanarajah John Burroughs

24:42.38

7:58/M

11

 

166

127

380

Nathanial Fleschert Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

24:53.12

8:02/M

9

 

167

(> 7)

138

Nick Gentry Christian Brothers College

25:01.24

8:04/M

11

 

168

(> 7)

508

Seth McGill Litchfield

25:28.51

8:13/M

 

169

(> 7)

398

Christian Logue Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

25:31.85

8:14/M

9

 

170

(< 5)

574

Adam Fike O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

26:07.27

8:25/M

12

 

171

(> 7)

608

Kaleb Smith Roxana

26:09.62

8:26/M

9

 

172

128

95

Justin Wiley Cahokia

27:21.78

8:49/M

10

 

173

(> 7)

333

Ryan Shustrin Edwardsville

28:29.30

9:11/M

12

 

174

129

88

Jeffery Birge Cahokia

29:55.44

9:39/M

9

 

175

(< 5)

573

Logan Burgener O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

31:04.91

10:01/M

11

 

176

130

385

Kevin Harness Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

31:16.18

10:05/M

9

 

177

131

383

Ean Thoron Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

31:22.37

10:07/M

12

 

178

(> 7)

386

Jordan Neal Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

31:38.45

10:12/M

9

 

179

(> 7)

605

Caleb Hurst Roxana

32:04.86

10:21/M

9

 

180

(> 7)

124

Eric Ray Champaign (Central)

32:59.83

10:38/M

11

 

181

132

91

Jalen Jackson Cahokia

33:07.06

10:41/M

10

 

182

(> 7)

622

Trey Macke Trenton (Wesclin)

33:17.59

10:44/M

12

 

183

(> 7)

603

Noah Bedwell Roxana

37:04.41

11:57/M

11

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

362

Jack Perulfi Edwardsville

18:08.78

5:51/M

9

 

2

2

252

Ethan Sturm Columbia

18:33.78

5:59/M

10

 

3

3

420

Nick Hanratty Highland

18:35.02

6:00/M

10

 

4

4

353

Henry Gruben Edwardsville

18:42.72

6:02/M

10

 

5

5

423

Easton Rosen Highland

18:44.36

6:03/M

9

 

6

6

354

Austin Krone Edwardsville

18:49.13

6:04/M

9

 

7

7

251

Tristan Oestreich Columbia

18:53.29

6:05/M

10

 

8

8

360

Colten O'Brien Edwardsville

19:04.73

6:09/M

10

 

9

9

66

Dillon Rule Belleville (West)

19:12.02

6:12/M

9

 

10

10

422

Brylee Portell Highland

19:12.30

6:12/M

10

 

11

11

210

Theo Paxton Collinsville

19:22.24

6:15/M

9

 

12

12

171

Thomas Wingbermuehle Christian Brothers College

19:44.90

6:22/M

9

 

13

13

246

Caleb Bahr Columbia

19:47.47

6:23/M

10

 

14

14

288

J King East St. Louis

19:49.23

6:24/M

10

 

15

15

577

Heavyn Halwood O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

19:51.37

6:24/M

9

 

16

16

219

Axel Muniz Collinsville

19:51.73

6:24/M

9

 

17

(< 5)

472

Joao Nail Jerseyville (Jersey)

20:04.47

6:28/M

10

 

18

(< 5)

471

Grant Morgan Jerseyville (Jersey)

20:05.10

6:29/M

10

 

19

17

248

Curtis Crossley Columbia

20:18.33

6:33/M

10

 

20

18

358

Ian McRae Edwardsville

20:23.72

6:35/M

10

 

21

19

249

Dominic Dalpoas Columbia

20:30.49

6:37/M

9

 

22

20

344

Garrison Daniel Edwardsville

20:32.54

6:37/M

9

 

23

21

223

Kevin Varela Collinsville

20:34.38

6:38/M

9

 

24

22

214

Joel Arnold Collinsville

20:41.41

6:40/M

10

 

25

23

163

Alex Murray Christian Brothers College

20:52.75

6:44/M

10

 

26

24

347

Nick DeMare Edwardsville

20:54.90

6:45/M

9

 

27

(< 5)

514

Will Carlile Litchfield

20:56.93

6:45/M

 

28

25

418

Caden Fears Highland

21:04.78

6:48/M

9

 

29

26

544

Logan Walgate Lutheran (St. Charles)

21:18.72

6:52/M

9

 

30

27

419

Cole Goodall Highland

21:19.75

6:53/M

9

 

31

(< 5)

131

Jacob Seraphin Champaign (Central)

21:31.81

6:56/M

9

 

32

(> 7)

363

Adam Sarabia Edwardsville

21:32.71

6:57/M

10

 

33

28

216

Paul Falbe Collinsville

21:41.57

7:00/M

10

 

34

(< 5)

128

Max Dillow Champaign (Central)

21:44.39

7:01/M

9

 

35

(> 7)

355

Polson Kyle Edwardsville

21:51.51

7:03/M

9

 

36

(> 7)

346

Andrew Delmore Edwardsville

21:54.88

7:04/M

10

 

37

(< 5)

29

Luke Plate Alton

22:08.46

7:08/M

10

 

38

29

67

Logan Weaver Belleville (West)

22:10.31

7:09/M

10

 

39

30

57

Kyle Cook Belleville (West)

22:14.15

7:10/M

10

 

40

31

539

Clayton Erhardt Lutheran (St. Charles)

22:14.67

7:10/M

9

 

41

32

283

Jahwahn Creer East St. Louis

22:19.62

7:12/M

9

 

42

33

279

Lintez Simmons East St. Louis

22:21.71

7:13/M

9

 

43

(> 7)

351

Xavier Frisse Edwardsville

22:22.83

7:13/M

9

 

44

34

168

Grant Russell Christian Brothers College

22:35.58

7:17/M

9

 

45

(> 7)

342

Jackson Borden Edwardsville

22:36.64

7:17/M

10

 

46

35

424

CJ Voyles Highland

22:47.20

7:21/M

9

 

47

(< 5)

130

Sean Mulcahey Champaign (Central)

22:48.88

7:21/M

10

 

48

36

284

Demontre Dowd East St. Louis

22:48.91

7:21/M

10

 

49

37

151

Jacob Boaz Christian Brothers College

22:48.98

7:21/M

10

 

50

(< 5)

516

Colton Wall Litchfield

23:01.32

7:25/M

10

 

51

(> 7)

368

Trevor Welsh Edwardsville

23:01.64

7:25/M

10

 

52

(< 5)

132

Nicholas Seraphin Champaign (Central)

23:09.85

7:28/M

9

 

53

38

218

Cameron Marek Collinsville

23:10.88

7:28/M

9

 

54

(> 7)

359

Steinkuehler Mitchell Edwardsville

23:11.34

7:29/M

9

 

55

39

580

Samuel Parrish O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

23:22.78

7:32/M

9

 

56

40

451

Brock Neeley Jacksonville

23:27.40

7:34/M

9

 

57

(> 7)

349

Evan Driscoll Edwardsville

23:31.01

7:35/M

10

 

58

41

540

Drew Ernstmeyer Lutheran (St. Charles)

23:33.90

7:36/M

9

 

59

42

152

Thomas Caso Christian Brothers College

23:43.12

7:39/M

10

 

60

43

421

Owen Kobbeman Highland

23:56.50

7:43/M

10

 

61

44

578

Parker Hartman O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

23:57.70

7:44/M

10

 

62

45

287

Raekwon Johnson East St. Louis

24:01.13

7:45/M

9

 

63

46

575

Wyatt Broyles O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

24:01.98

7:45/M

10

 

64

(> 7)

348

Will Dimitroff Edwardsville

24:05.00

7:46/M

9

 

65

47

452

Isaac Whitaker Jacksonville

24:10.52

7:48/M

10

 

66

48

156

Noah Kinnison Christian Brothers College

24:11.13

7:48/M

9

 

67

(> 7)

357

Mason McKinney Edwardsville

24:40.36

7:57/M

9

 

68

49

250

Lucas LeBlanc Columbia

24:43.26

7:58/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

345

Tyler Deets Edwardsville

24:46.13

7:59/M

9

 

70

50

160

Harry Michalek Christian Brothers College

24:52.73

8:01/M

10

 

71

51

247

Richard Barker Columbia

25:01.03

8:04/M

10

 

72

52

448

Ian Connors Jacksonville

25:03.01

8:05/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

341

Charlie Belobrajdic Edwardsville

25:03.21

8:05/M

10

 

74

53

543

Adam Steckler Lutheran (St. Charles)

25:05.40

8:05/M

9

 

75

(> 7)

167

Emmett Reynolds Christian Brothers College

25:13.57

8:08/M

9

 

76

(< 5)

185

Jonathan Davis Civic Memorial

25:28.84

8:13/M

9

 

77

54

220

Landon Risler Collinsville

25:33.14

8:15/M

9

 

78

(> 7)

158

Jack Lachance Christian Brothers College

25:33.53

8:15/M

9

 

79

(> 7)

165

Chris Pace Christian Brothers College

25:50.24

8:20/M

10

 

80

(< 5)

515

Matthew Leitschuh Litchfield

25:55.55

8:22/M

10

 

81

55

449

Will Gibson Jacksonville

25:55.71

8:22/M

10

 

82

(> 7)

217

Chase Giacoletto Collinsville

26:00.28

8:23/M

10

 

83

56

62

Jacari Mosely Belleville (West)

26:09.07

8:26/M

10

 

84

57

61

Micah Moran Belleville (West)

26:13.16

8:27/M

9

 

85

58

450

Nick Hester Jacksonville

26:14.13

8:28/M

10

 

86

59

542

Josh Keller Lutheran (St. Charles)

26:14.74

8:28/M

9

 

87

(> 7)

153

Aaron Cisler Christian Brothers College

26:19.11

8:29/M

9

 

88

60

64

Samuel Rick Belleville (West)

26:20.55

8:30/M

10

 

89

(> 7)

159

Cayman Magill Christian Brothers College

26:30.54

8:33/M

9

 

90

(> 7)

222

Alex Stannke Collinsville

26:37.68

8:35/M

9

 

91

(> 7)

157

Brennan Koch Christian Brothers College

27:15.20

8:47/M

10

 

92

(> 7)

155

Donovan Higgins Christian Brothers College

27:23.43

8:50/M

9

 

93

(< 5)

28

Grant Lockhart Alton

27:23.84

8:50/M

9

 

94

61

63

Zach Poettker Belleville (West)

27:42.66

8:56/M

9

 

95

(> 7)

58

Keyon Dixon Belleville (West)

28:11.25

9:05/M

9

 

96

(> 7)

162

Joseph Murphy Christian Brothers College

28:39.13

9:15/M

9

 

97

62

579

Daniel Larsen O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

28:48.33

9:17/M

10

 

98

(< 5)

27

Cutter Higgins Alton

28:58.84

9:21/M

10

 

99

(> 7)

59

Andrew Laminak Belleville (West)

29:56.01

9:39/M

9

 

100

(> 7)

56

Sam Caldwell Belleville (West)

29:56.01

9:39/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

225

Joseph Woodard Collinsville

30:11.29

9:44/M

10

 

102

63

576

Braden Burgener O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

30:59.37

10:00/M

9

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville

32

2

3

4

7

16

24

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:16.57--- Average Time: 17:03.31

 

2

Waterloo

110

10

12

17

30

41

48

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:32.29--- Average Time: 18:06.46

 

3

Christian Brothers College

136

9

21

32

34

40

44

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:43.60--- Average Time: 18:20.72

 

4

Trenton (Wesclin)

149

1

15

31

35

67

86

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:15.09--- Average Time: 18:15.02

 

5

Jacksonville

178

8

13

42

46

69

77

119

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:57.31--- Average Time: 18:35.46

 

6

Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

202

5

14

25

74

84

92

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:28.38--- Average Time: 18:41.68

 

7

Belleville (West)

214

19

22

47

58

68

73

85

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:35.77--- Average Time: 18:55.15

 

8

Champaign (Central)

225

29

39

45

51

61

64

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:09.28--- Average Time: 19:01.86

 

9

Collinsville

241

11

53

55

59

63

70

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:35.26--- Average Time: 19:07.05

 

10

Lutheran (St. Charles)

284

33

54

60

62

75

87

108

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:20.78--- Average Time: 19:28.16

 

11

Columbia

300

28

37

66

71

98

105

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:48.85--- Average Time: 19:33.77

 

12

Civic Memorial

302

23

43

57

79

100

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:59.69--- Average Time: 19:35.94

 

13

Alton

305

6

26

88

91

94

96

109

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:37.50--- Average Time: 19:31.50

 

14

John Burroughs

314

36

56

65

76

81

90

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:25.94--- Average Time: 19:41.19

 

15

Litchfield

337

20

49

78

89

101

117

118

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:24.83--- Average Time: 19:52.97

 

16

Roxana

352

38

50

72

93

99

114

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:00.09--- Average Time: 20:00.02

 

17

East St. Louis

447

18

95

103

115

116

120

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:27.71--- Average Time: 20:53.54

 

18

Cahokia

544

83

104

107

122

128

129

132

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:13.14--- Average Time: 22:50.63

 

19

Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

567

97

106

113

124

127

130

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:59.78--- Average Time: 22:35.96

 

Inc.

Highland

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jerseyville (Jersey)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Madison

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

3 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville

37

1

4

6

8

18

20

24

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:09.08--- Average Time: 19:01.82

 

2

Columbia

58

2

7

13

17

19

49

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:03.36--- Average Time: 19:36.67

 

3

Highland

70

3

5

10

25

27

35

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:56.21--- Average Time: 19:47.24

 

4

Collinsville

98

11

16

21

22

28

38

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:11.33--- Average Time: 20:26.27

 

5

Christian Brothers College

148

12

23

34

37

42

48

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:45.33--- Average Time: 21:57.07

 

6

East St. Louis

160

14

32

33

36

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:20.60--- Average Time: 22:16.12

 

7

Belleville (West)

181

9

29

30

56

57

60

61

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:58.71--- Average Time: 23:11.74

 

8

O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

206

15

39

44

46

62

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:02.16--- Average Time: 24:00.43

 

9

Lutheran (St. Charles)

210

26

31

41

53

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:27.43--- Average Time: 23:41.49

 

10

Jacksonville

252

40

47

52

55

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:04:50.77--- Average Time: 24:58.15

 

Inc.

Alton

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Champaign (Central)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Civic Memorial

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jerseyville (Jersey)

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Litchfield

3 finishers

 

 

 
 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

630

Jenna Schwartz Waterloo

18:44.68

6:03/M

11

 

2

1

297

Abby Korak Edwardsville

19:11.88

6:11/M

10

 

3

2

303

Abby Schrobilgen Edwardsville

19:18.45

6:14/M

11

 

4

3

305

Melissa Spencer Edwardsville

19:44.03

6:22/M

12

 

5

4

476

Kylie Goldfarb John Burroughs

19:50.63

6:24/M

9

 

6

5

294

Emiley England Edwardsville

19:51.92

6:24/M

9

 

7

6

304

Katelyn Singh Edwardsville

20:04.97

6:28/M

12

 

8

7

403

Samantha Hengehold Highland

20:13.74

6:31/M

10

 

9

8

296

Jaycie Hudson Edwardsville

20:15.91

6:32/M

11

 

10

9

298

Elise Krone Edwardsville

20:36.24

6:39/M

11

 

11

10

436

Morgan Suttles Jacksonville

20:38.27

6:39/M

12

 

12

11

554

Bella Racette Nerinx Hall

20:39.04

6:40/M

12

 

13

(> 7)

306

Hannah Stuart Edwardsville

20:49.18

6:43/M

11

 

14

12

504

Madison Throne Litchfield

20:56.14

6:45/M

11

 

15

13

553

Marie Prindiville Nerinx Hall

21:03.51

6:47/M

9

 

16

14

503

Caroline Quarton Litchfield

21:04.14

6:48/M

10

 

17

15

481

Arianna Latuda John Burroughs

21:04.72

6:48/M

12

 

18

16

401

Jessica Borror Highland

21:23.94

6:54/M

9

 

19

17

405

Kate Marti Highland

21:35.81

6:58/M

11

 

20

18

551

Catherine Jacknewitz Nerinx Hall

21:47.01

7:02/M

11

 

21

19

550

Anna Greene Nerinx Hall

21:48.47

7:02/M

11

 

22

(> 7)

290

Kennison Adams Edwardsville

21:49.65

7:02/M

12

 

23

20

520

Meredith Leigh Lutheran (St. Charles)

21:52.60

7:03/M

12

 

24

21

548

Allie Brown Nerinx Hall

22:01.58

7:06/M

10

 

25

22

256

Shonjahnea Griggs East St. Louis

22:04.12

7:07/M

11

 

26

(> 7)

293

Kiara Delgado Edwardsville

22:13.14

7:10/M

11

 

27

23

194

McKenna Laing Collinsville

22:15.34

7:11/M

10

 

28

24

406

Grace Meyer Highland

22:23.60

7:13/M

9

 

29

25

546

Clara Bonino Nerinx Hall

22:28.27

7:15/M

11

 

30

26

547

Krista Bretsch Nerinx Hall

22:31.73

7:16/M

11

 

31

27

112

Shannon Tang Champaign (Central)

22:33.96

7:16/M

11

 

32

28

433

Abby Schumacher Jacksonville

22:35.51

7:17/M

10

 

33

29

586

Michaela Tarpley Roxana

22:38.98

7:18/M

11

 

34

30

188

Maggie Fitzgerald Collinsville

22:40.25

7:19/M

9

 

35

(< 5)

629

Marina Rodriquez Waterloo

22:42.85

7:19/M

11

 

36

31

400

Lily Becker Highland

22:44.41

7:20/M

11

 

37

(> 7)

292

Lorie Cashdollar Edwardsville

22:50.24

7:22/M

12

 

38

32

435

Jenny Smith Jacksonville

22:51.31

7:22/M

10

 

39

33

254

Ahmia Dorsey East St. Louis

23:05.48

7:27/M

11

 

40

34

6

Morgan Rauscher Alton

23:07.02

7:27/M

11

 

41

35

102

Kira Canales Champaign (Central)

23:08.05

7:28/M

9

 

42

(> 7)

302

Hannah Polinske Edwardsville

23:08.78

7:28/M

12

 

43

36

464

Hannah Tonsor Jerseyville (Jersey)

23:15.54

7:30/M

11

 

44

37

1

Lilly Crader Alton

23:21.78

7:32/M

9

 

45

38

411

Breann Wernle Highland

23:23.82

7:33/M

12

 

46

39

407

Brittney Nigh Highland

23:27.19

7:34/M

12

 

47

40

523

Katie Schlie Lutheran (St. Charles)

23:28.78

7:34/M

12

 

48

41

517

Jennifer Ake Lutheran (St. Charles)

23:44.90

7:39/M

11

 

49

(> 7)

291

Haley Allard Edwardsville

23:46.08

7:40/M

12

 

50

(> 7)

404

Sarah Kampwerth Highland

24:16.28

7:50/M

11

 

51

42

7

Ainsley Redman Alton

24:16.71

7:50/M

9

 

52

(< 5)

96

Lily Baumgartner Carrollton

24:17.31

7:50/M

11

 

53

(> 7)

299

Rachel Kubicek Edwardsville

24:19.12

7:51/M

11

 

54

43

459

Sydney Merle Jerseyville (Jersey)

24:21.76

7:51/M

12

 

55

(> 7)

409

Keely Rittenhouse Highland

24:25.54

7:53/M

12

 

56

44

500

Hailey Bolte Litchfield

24:25.85

7:53/M

11

 

57

45

584

Lette Palen Roxana

24:36.15

7:56/M

11

 

58

(> 7)

408

Mackenzie Nigh Highland

24:46.19

7:59/M

11

 

59

46

482

Rachel Martin John Burroughs

24:51.20

8:01/M

12

 

60

47

502

Andrea Priddle Litchfield

24:52.14

8:01/M

12

 

61

48

455

Morgan Cook Jerseyville (Jersey)

24:59.88

8:04/M

12

 

62

(< 5)

628

Mandy Kraus Waterloo

25:01.27

8:04/M

12

 

63

49

432

Hannah Pool Jacksonville

25:05.84

8:05/M

10

 

64

50

103

Alyssa Odom Champaign (Central)

25:05.85

8:05/M

11

 

65

51

101

Elizabeth Asmussen Champaign (Central)

25:08.71

8:06/M

9

 

66

52

437

Jaelyn Whitaker Jacksonville

25:15.28

8:09/M

11

 

67

(< 5)

172

Ryan Allison Civic Memorial

25:21.89

8:11/M

12

 

68

53

587

Janelynn Wirth Roxana

25:26.16

8:12/M

9

 

69

54

585

Jaidyn Peebles Roxana

25:27.38

8:13/M

11

 

70

55

498

Anna Baugher Litchfield

25:30.26

8:14/M

10

 

71

56

195

Ashley Sanchez Collinsville

25:38.32

8:16/M

10

 

72

57

264

Jariah Turner East St. Louis

25:41.17

8:17/M

11

 

73

58

583

Delaney O?Donnell Roxana

25:43.30

8:18/M

9

 

74

59

525

Lila Witte Lutheran (St. Charles)

25:45.85

8:18/M

12

 

75

60

581

Bailey Isom Roxana

25:47.57

8:19/M

9

 

76

61

203

Emily VanFossen Collinsville

25:48.29

8:19/M

10

 

77

62

192

Payten Geppert Collinsville

25:51.23

8:20/M

10

 

78

(< 5)

615

Emily Takacs Trenton (Wesclin)

26:02.01

8:24/M

11

 

79

(< 5)

228

Megan LeBlanc Columbia

26:05.91

8:25/M

12

 

80

63

4

Kellie Mans Alton

26:06.56

8:25/M

11

 

81

64

428

Ashley Drake Jacksonville

26:07.12

8:25/M

10

 

82

65

5

Jessica Markel Alton

26:09.97

8:26/M

10

 

83

(< 5)

226

Dariia Aitkulova Columbia

26:10.59

8:26/M

11

 

84

(< 5)

613

Jenna Haselhorst Trenton (Wesclin)

26:11.09

8:27/M

11

 

85

(> 7)

308

Natalee Wooff Edwardsville

26:11.31

8:27/M

12

 

86

66

480

Nandini Jain John Burroughs

26:20.46

8:30/M

11

 

87

(< 5)

32

Jada Jones Belleville (West)

26:24.72

8:31/M

12

 

88

67

193

Makenzie Kell Collinsville

26:41.03

8:36/M

10

 

89

68

457

Megan Fraley Jerseyville (Jersey)

26:48.38

8:39/M

12

 

90

(< 5)

388

Mira McAtee Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

26:48.55

8:39/M

11

 

91

(< 5)

631

Emma Steining Waterloo

26:55.49

8:41/M

12

 

92

69

426

Alandra Antle Jacksonville

27:02.07

8:43/M

10

 

93

70

113

Ally Welty Peachey Champaign (Central)

27:07.05

8:45/M

9

 

94

71

110

Grace Rispoli Champaign (Central)

27:07.08

8:45/M

11

 

95

72

499

Summer Beckham Litchfield

27:13.92

8:47/M

10

 

96

73

8

Eva Schwaab Alton

27:15.42

8:47/M

9

 

97

74

260

Markia Lampley East St. Louis

27:16.05

8:48/M

9

 

98

75

501

Brittnay Komor Litchfield

27:19.00

8:49/M

12

 

99

76

477

Ivy Goldson John Burroughs

27:19.77

8:49/M

11

 

100

77

453

Isabel Allen Jerseyville (Jersey)

27:21.32

8:49/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

78

261

Makayla Melvin East St. Louis

27:28.29

8:52/M

11

 

102

79

202

Hannah Pettit Collinsville

27:29.39

8:52/M

9

 

103

80

592

Jennifer Palen Roxana

27:32.24

8:53/M

9

 

104

(> 7)

591

Kendall Michael Roxana

27:35.24

8:54/M

9

 

105

(< 5)

33

Kayla Kokotovich Belleville (West)

27:43.32

8:56/M

11

 

106

81

486

Penny Zheng John Burroughs

27:54.98

9:00/M

10

 

107

82

263

Jordan Simms East St. Louis

28:05.02

9:04/M

10

 

108

83

485

Megan Li John Burroughs

28:08.50

9:05/M

9

 

109

84

81

Nakekisha Martin Cahokia

28:14.18

9:06/M

9

 

110

(> 7)

434

Ellie Smith Jacksonville

28:18.79

9:08/M

12

 

111

(> 7)

484

Kate Wilkins John Burroughs

28:29.79

9:11/M

12

 

112

85

369

Olivia Badalamenti Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

28:30.76

9:12/M

11

 

113

86

109

Maria Reynoso Champaign (Central)

28:31.93

9:12/M

11

 

114

(> 7)

410

Hanna Rose Highland

28:32.36

9:12/M

12

 

115

87

456

Abby Dial Jerseyville (Jersey)

28:46.22

9:17/M

11

 

116

88

460

Rachel Murray Jerseyville (Jersey)

28:56.80

9:20/M

12

 

117

(< 5)

616

Kavali Tanuvasa-Lole Trenton (Wesclin)

28:57.07

9:20/M

10

 

118

(> 7)

430

Arielle Jackson Jacksonville

28:57.07

9:20/M

10

 

119

89

522

Jessica Rice Lutheran (St. Charles)

28:58.09

9:21/M

11

 

120

(> 7)

555

Anne Sellman Nerinx Hall

29:03.91

9:22/M

11

 

121

(< 5)

612

Gwen Frisse Trenton (Wesclin)

29:05.61

9:23/M

12

 

122

90

373

TeAunta Neal Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

29:07.45

9:24/M

10

 

123

(> 7)

462

Samantha Steckel Jerseyville (Jersey)

29:10.10

9:25/M

11

 

124

91

265

Brionne Graham East St. Louis

29:12.00

9:25/M

9

 

125

(> 7)

557

Jane Vespa Nerinx Hall

29:35.96

9:33/M

11

 

126

92

370

Angela Gausmann Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

29:40.56

9:34/M

11

 

127

(> 7)

255

Dartahia Nealy East St. Louis

29:57.37

9:40/M

12

 

128

(> 7)

425

Cierra Aherin Jacksonville

30:18.60

9:46/M

10

 

129

(> 7)

595

Jennifer Wetzel Roxana

30:48.09

9:56/M

 

130

93

2

Madeline Croxford Alton

30:55.15

9:58/M

12

 

131

(< 5)

35

Elizabeth Orchard Belleville (West)

31:14.42

10:05/M

11

 

132

(> 7)

479

Keerti Ivaturi John Burroughs

31:14.86

10:05/M

11

 

133

(> 7)

427

Paige Daniels Jacksonville

31:15.22

10:05/M

9

 

134

(> 7)

301

Maya Noonan Edwardsville

31:15.57

10:05/M

11

 

135

94

68

Brianna Martin Cahokia

32:33.25

10:30/M

12

 

136

(> 7)

189

Marianne Fowler Collinsville

32:39.64

10:32/M

11

 

137

(> 7)

200

Quanesha Madkin Collinsville

32:42.62

10:33/M

9

 

138

(< 5)

389

Abigail Podshadley Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

32:51.64

10:36/M

12

 

139

95

79

Nikayha Johnson Cahokia

33:12.22

10:43/M

10

 

140

(> 7)

108

Jayla Reed Champaign (Central)

33:32.14

10:49/M

11

 

141

96

69

Mo'quiesha Miller Cahokia

33:39.85

10:51/M

11

 

142

(> 7)

593

Elizabeth Ruvalcaba Roxana

33:45.33

10:53/M

11

 

143

(> 7)

558

Caroline Warner Nerinx Hall

33:59.60

10:58/M

11

 

144

(> 7)

191

Christine Frisbee Collinsville

34:15.77

11:03/M

12

 

145

97

378

Makenzie Westhoff Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

34:56.28

11:16/M

9

 

146

(> 7)

590

Paige Matheny Roxana

35:05.72

11:19/M

9

 

147

98

374

Brynne Wallace Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

35:17.12

11:23/M

12

 

148

99

75

Damajee Brown Cahokia

36:38.90

11:49/M

9

 

149

(> 7)

14

Alexis Lyles Alton

37:03.13

11:57/M

9

 

150

(> 7)

3

Anna Gentelin Alton

37:08.34

11:59/M

12

 

151

100

74

Kamiya Brewer Cahokia

38:28.45

12:25/M

9

 

152

101

76

Jimmyla Hoskin Cahokia

38:29.49

12:25/M

9

 

153

(> 7)

199

Jessica Frisbee Collinsville

39:49.86

12:51/M

10

 

 
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV 5K

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

632

Sydney Haddick Waterloo

21:34.44

6:57/M

10

 

2

2

635

Colleen Sliment Waterloo

21:53.06

7:04/M

10

 

3

3

636

Lauren Cooper Waterloo

22:57.92

7:24/M

9

 

4

4

637

Laurin Lunk Waterloo

23:01.71

7:25/M

9

 

5

5

638

Emma Rick Waterloo

23:12.66

7:29/M

9

 

6

(< 5)

177

Zoey Lewis Civic Memorial

23:26.66

7:34/M

10

 

7

(< 5)

37

Jennifer Arreola Belleville (West)

23:34.95

7:36/M

10

 

8

(< 5)

314

Kaitlyn Loyet Edwardsville

23:43.58

7:39/M

9

 

9

6

563

Keaton Ibendahl Nerinx Hall

24:00.17

7:45/M

10

 

10

(< 5)

98

Olivia Richey Carrollton

24:08.82

7:47/M

10

 

11

(< 5)

309

Jacquelin Anderson Edwardsville

24:10.21

7:48/M

10

 

12

(< 5)

413

Paige Schaible Highland

24:20.55

7:51/M

9

 

13

7

566

Meta Stephens Nerinx Hall

24:25.06

7:53/M

10

 

14

(< 5)

174

Addie Callies Civic Memorial

24:27.96

7:53/M

9

 

15

8

232

Ainesley Jacobus Columbia

24:31.07

7:55/M

9

 

16

9

567

Emma Talken Nerinx Hall

24:32.94

7:55/M

10

 

17

10

561

Mia Fiordelisi Nerinx Hall

24:35.23

7:56/M

10

 

18

(< 5)

412

Julia Loeh Highland

24:41.08

7:58/M

9

 

19

11

569

Emma Wetzel Nerinx Hall

24:52.63

8:01/M

10

 

20

(< 5)

461

Grace Sharich Jerseyville (Jersey)

25:17.24

8:09/M

10

 

21

(< 5)

465

Christine Wendell Jerseyville (Jersey)

25:19.96

8:10/M

9

 

22

12

568

Emily Warner Nerinx Hall

25:22.31

8:11/M

9

 

23

13

559

Abigail Beinke Nerinx Hall

25:49.21

8:20/M

9

 

24

(< 5)

571

Maggie Spriggs O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

26:01.03

8:24/M

9

 

25

(< 5)

313

Lauren Ladd Edwardsville

26:10.93

8:26/M

10

 

26

(< 5)

311

Jordyn Ginestra Edwardsville

26:14.44

8:28/M

9

 

27

14

236

Emily Pfeffer Columbia

26:38.55

8:35/M

10

 

28

(< 5)

40

Isabell Hoolihan Belleville (West)

26:41.35

8:36/M

10

 

29

(< 5)

97

Ella Richey Carrollton

27:01.84

8:43/M

9

 

30

(> 7)

565

Jocelyn Santos Nerinx Hall

27:20.56

8:49/M

9

 

31

15

633

Christina Martin Waterloo

27:30.64

8:52/M

10

 

32

(< 5)

570

Grace Hodges O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

27:44.23

8:57/M

11

 

33

(< 5)

176

Madelyn Ehlers Civic Memorial

28:19.37

9:08/M

10

 

34

(> 7)

560

Isabelle Bethell Nerinx Hall

28:22.40

9:09/M

9

 

35

(< 5)

116

Leah Fields Champaign (Central)

28:23.86

9:09/M

10

 

36

(< 5)

117

Jocelyn Kwok Champaign (Central)

28:53.51

9:19/M

9

 

37

16

230

Emma Groetecke Columbia

29:03.69

9:22/M

10

 

38

(< 5)

458

Kaitlyn Krueger Jerseyville (Jersey)

29:37.09

9:33/M

10

 

39

(< 5)

12

Megan Croxford Alton

32:23.27

10:27/M

10

 

40

(< 5)

43

Haley Wangelin Belleville (West)

32:25.21

10:27/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

527

Hannah Lohmeyer Lutheran (St. Charles)

32:35.09

10:31/M

10

 

42

17

231

Annabella Huffhines Columbia

33:12.82

10:43/M

10

 

43

(< 5)

16

Kristi Scott Alton

33:35.51

10:50/M

10

 

44

18

235

Jenna Muehlher Columbia

33:37.66

10:51/M

10

 

45

(< 5)

10

Jaedyn Billingsley Alton

34:02.63

10:59/M

10

 

46

(< 5)

175

Danielle Dankenbring Civic Memorial

35:42.90

11:31/M

10

 

47

(< 5)

11

Lauren Brooks Alton

36:30.99

11:46/M

9

 

48

19

233

Amanda Koeningstein Columbia

37:19.78

12:02/M

10

 

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville

17

1

2

3

5

6

8

9

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:11.25--- Average Time: 19:38.25

 

2

Nerinx Hall

82

11

13

18

19

21

25

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:19.61--- Average Time: 21:27.92

 

3

Highland

95

7

16

17

24

31

38

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:21.50--- Average Time: 21:40.30

 

4

Jacksonville

171

10

28

32

49

52

64

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:26.21--- Average Time: 23:17.24

 

5

Litchfield

172

12

14

44

47

55

72

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:48.53--- Average Time: 23:21.71

 

6

John Burroughs

207

4

15

46

66

76

81

83

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:26.78--- Average Time: 23:53.36

 

7

Collinsville

232

23

30

56

61

62

67

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:13.43--- Average Time: 24:26.69

 

8

Champaign (Central)

233

27

35

50

51

70

71

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:03.62--- Average Time: 24:36.72

 

9

Roxana

239

29

45

53

54

58

60

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:51.97--- Average Time: 24:46.39

 

10

Alton

241

34

37

42

63

65

73

93

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:02.04--- Average Time: 24:36.41

 

11

Lutheran (St. Charles)

249

20

40

41

59

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:03:50.22--- Average Time: 24:46.04

 

12

East St. Louis

264

22

33

57

74

78

82

91

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:35.11--- Average Time: 25:07.02

 

13

Jerseyville (Jersey)

272

36

43

48

68

77

87

88

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:06:46.88--- Average Time: 25:21.38

 

14

Edwardsville (Metro-East Lut

462

85

90

92

97

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:37:32.17--- Average Time: 31:30.43

 

15

Cahokia

468

84

94

95

96

99

100

101

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:44:18.40--- Average Time: 32:51.68

 

Inc.

Belleville (West)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Carrollton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Civic Memorial

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Columbia

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Glen Carbon (Father McGivney

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Trenton (Wesclin)

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Waterloo

4 finishers

 

 

 
Top
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV 5K

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Waterloo

15

1

2

3

4

5

15

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:39.79--- Average Time: 22:31.96

 

2

Nerinx Hall

43

6

7

9

10

11

12

13

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:26.03--- Average Time: 24:29.21

 

3

Columbia

73

8

14

16

17

18

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:27:03.79--- Average Time: 29:24.76

 

Inc.

Alton

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Belleville (West)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Carrollton

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Champaign (Central)

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Civic Memorial

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Edwardsville

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Highland

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jerseyville (Jersey)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lutheran (St. Charles)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

O'Fallon (First Baptist Acad

2 finishers