IHSA AAA Cross Country Sectional- Granite City

October 28, 2017


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 7

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

214

Andrew O'Keefe Granite City

14:56.34

4:59/M

Jr

IND

2

2

394

Lucas Capistrant O'Fallon

14:56.38

4:59/M

Sr

TM

3

3

194

Brett Gardner Lincoln-Way East

15:10.83

5:03/M

So

IND

4

4

292

Jason Hoffman Minooka

15:13.55

5:04/M

So

IND

5

5

154

Roland Prenzler Edwardsville

15:13.98

5:04/M

Jr

TM

6

(< 5)

132

Dalton Martin E. Moline (United)

15:15.60

5:05/M

Sr

IND

7

6

269

Cade Musich Lockport

15:16.72

5:05/M

Sr

TM

8

7

338

Jared Kreis Lincoln-Way Central

15:17.51

5:06/M

So

TM

9

8

478

Ben Summers Yorkville

15:20.59

5:07/M

Sr

TM

10

9

155

Franky Romano Edwardsville

15:21.92

5:07/M

Sr

TM

11

10

480

Ivan Wescott Yorkville

15:23.73

5:08/M

Fr

TM

12

11

272

Marc Schelli Lockport

15:24.17

5:08/M

Jr

TM

13

12

470

Matt Cox Yorkville

15:24.28

5:08/M

Sr

TM

14

13

313

Andrew Ellison Moline

15:24.75

5:08/M

Sr

IND

15

14

402

Will VanAlstine O'Fallon

15:26.97

5:09/M

Jr

TM

16

15

149

Max Hartmann Edwardsville

15:28.67

5:09/M

Jr

TM

17

(< 5)

416

Kolton Dunkelbarger Pekin

15:29.97

5:10/M

Sr

IND

18

16

334

Andrew Englert Lincoln-Way Central

15:31.16

5:10/M

Jr

TM

19

(< 5)

415

Brody Blackwell Pekin

15:32.13

5:11/M

Jr

IND

20

17

225

Julian Mines Joliet Central

15:32.45

5:11/M

Jr

21

18

380

Nathan Witte Normal Community

15:32.59

5:11/M

Sr

22

19

229

Oscar Tejeda Joliet Central

15:32.96

5:11/M

Sr

23

(< 5)

95

Jacob Fritz Bourbonnais

15:35.07

5:12/M

So

24

20

404

Hayden Ybarra O'Fallon

15:35.26

5:12/M

Sr

TM

25

21

289

Mark Dames Minooka

15:36.17

5:12/M

Jr

26

22

152

Jack Pifer Edwardsville

15:36.59

5:12/M

So

TM

27

23

469

Patrick Black Yorkville

15:38.66

5:13/M

Sr

TM

28

24

271

Donovan Paske Lockport

15:40.47

5:13/M

Jr

TM

29

25

202

Mike Trost Lincoln-Way East

15:40.77

5:13/M

Sr

30

26

270

Aidan Pajeau Lockport

15:40.98

5:13/M

So

TM

31

27

340

Nate Rittenbacher Lincoln-Way Central

15:41.18

5:14/M

Sr

TM

32

28

265

Jacob Hinchley Lockport

15:41.53

5:14/M

So

TM

33

29

336

Zak Hutchinson Lincoln-Way Central

15:47.23

5:16/M

Sr

TM

34

30

373

Ajitesh Muppuru Normal Community

15:47.24

5:16/M

Jr

35

31

477

Zack Price Yorkville

15:48.52

5:16/M

Sr

TM

36

32

479

Ben Tholen Yorkville

15:51.60

5:17/M

Jr

TM

37

33

201

Jeremy Stajowski Lincoln-Way East

15:54.40

5:18/M

Sr

38

34

393

Garrett Blenkush O'Fallon

15:55.12

5:18/M

Sr

TM

39

35

294

Hunter Phillips Minooka

15:55.61

5:18/M

Fr

40

36

293

Seth Joder Minooka

15:57.49

5:19/M

Jr

41

37

476

Eric Naumann Yorkville

15:58.38

5:19/M

Sr

TM

42

38

374

Jacob Myers Normal Community

15:58.65

5:19/M

Jr

43

39

263

Ross Cronhom Lockport

15:59.69

5:20/M

So

TM

44

40

364

Ryan Taylor Lincoln-Way West

16:00.09

5:20/M

Sr

45

41

370

Colin Fitzgerald Normal Community

16:00.15

5:20/M

So

46

42

395

Nick Edwards O'Fallon

16:00.31

5:20/M

Fr

TM

47

43

296

Vincent Van Eck Minooka

16:01.79

5:20/M

Fr

48

44

174

Jazz Jabulani Homewood Flossmoor

16:02.98

5:21/M

So

49

45

76

Zachariah Panek Belleville East

16:03.90

5:21/M

So

50

46

397

Matthew Gilster O'Fallon

16:04.66

5:21/M

Sr

TM

51

47

198

Matt Jung Lincoln-Way East

16:06.06

5:22/M

Sr

52

48

363

John Stiglic Lincoln-Way West

16:06.24

5:22/M

Jr

53

49

379

Drew Toohill Normal Community

16:07.05

5:22/M

Jr

54

50

221

Jay Dworak Joliet Central

16:07.08

5:22/M

Fr

55

51

122

Benito Hernandez Collinsville

16:08.22

5:23/M

Sr

56

52

335

Justin Hearne Lincoln-Way Central

16:08.59

5:23/M

Sr

TM

57

53

290

Mason Engler Minooka

16:09.97

5:23/M

Fr

58

(< 5)

242

Julian Rosenbach Joliet West

16:11.04

5:24/M

So

59

54

320

Tim Wolf Moline

16:12.16

5:24/M

So

60

55

200

AJ Pulido Lincoln-Way East

16:12.99

5:24/M

Jr

61

56

399

Jacob Ramirez O'Fallon

16:13.10

5:24/M

Jr

TM

62

57

333

Jackson Burriss Lincoln-Way Central

16:18.14

5:26/M

Jr

TM

63

58

105

Roberto Garcia Bloom Township

16:18.18

5:26/M

Sr

64

59

264

Brendan Diamond Lockport

16:20.93

5:27/M

So

TM

65

(< 5)

60

Cassius Havis Alton

16:21.51

5:27/M

So

66

60

145

Todd Baxter Edwardsville

16:22.09

5:27/M

Jr

TM

67

61

197

Anthony Iozzo Lincoln-Way East

16:23.21

5:28/M

Sr

68

62

451

Moe Maro Tinley Park (Andrew)

16:23.64

5:28/M

Jr

69

63

358

Robert Macie Lincoln-Way West

16:26.31

5:29/M

Fr

70

(< 5)

429

Noah Fleer Quincy (Sr.)

16:31.79

5:30/M

Jr

71

64

111

Logan Wetzel Bloom Township

16:32.35

5:31/M

So

72

65

341

Kern Rodrigues Lincoln-Way Central

16:33.07

5:31/M

Sr

TM

73

66

246

Trevor Greenwood Thornton Fractional

16:35.23

5:32/M

Sr

74

67

222

Erick Islas Joliet Central

16:36.22

5:32/M

Sr

75

68

359

William Motto Lincoln-Way West

16:36.39

5:32/M

Jr

76

69

317

Jackson McClellan Moline

16:37.56

5:32/M

Fr

77

70

445

Jack Ballard Tinley Park (Andrew)

16:37.60

5:32/M

So

78

71

365

Ethan Trost Lincoln-Way West

16:38.24

5:33/M

Jr

79

72

378

Xavier Scott Normal Community

16:38.62

5:33/M

Jr

80

73

193

Sam Chomiak Lincoln-Way East

16:38.94

5:33/M

Sr

81

74

153

Holden Potter Edwardsville

16:39.52

5:33/M

Sr

TM

82

75

173

Byron Graham Homewood Flossmoor

16:42.26

5:34/M

Sr

83

76

215

Jeremiah Perry Granite City

16:43.13

5:34/M

So

84

77

295

Cole Senders Minooka

16:45.48

5:35/M

Jr

85

78

227

Nick Rios Joliet Central

16:46.22

5:35/M

Sr

86

79

172

Justin Garcia Homewood Flossmoor

16:46.78

5:35/M

Jr

87

80

319

Nikola Stojanovic Moline

16:48.92

5:36/M

Jr

88

81

73

Jackson Howell Belleville East

16:49.93

5:36/M

Sr

89

82

128

Jacob Sewell Collinsville

16:53.13

5:38/M

Sr

90

83

226

Leo Patino Joliet Central

16:53.23

5:38/M

Sr

91

84

316

Ryan Lodico Moline

16:53.62

5:38/M

Sr

92

85

355

Kyle Auchstetter Lincoln-Way West

16:54.16

5:38/M

Jr

93

86

86

Jimmy Reed Belleville West

16:54.60

5:38/M

Sr

94

87

88

Dillon Rule Belleville West

16:54.83

5:38/M

Fr

95

88

169

Ian Barrow Homewood Flossmoor

16:55.35

5:38/M

Fr

96

89

151

Jack Perulfi Edwardsville

16:57.78

5:39/M

Fr

TM

97

90

231

George Zavala Joliet Central

16:58.61

5:39/M

Jr

98

91

208

Jack Blomme Granite City

17:00.21

5:40/M

Sr

99

92

177

Wyatt Shipman Homewood Flossmoor

17:05.07

5:42/M

Jr

100

93

217

Tyler Tindall Granite City

17:06.31

5:42/M

Sr

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 7

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

101

94

376

Carter Owen Normal Community

17:06.96

5:42/M

So

102

95

310

Michael Aumuller Moline

17:07.07

5:42/M

Jr

103

96

312

Spencer Clapper Moline

17:07.08

5:42/M

Jr

104

97

171

Bradley Coen Homewood Flossmoor

17:07.77

5:42/M

Sr

105

98

455

Brian Weber Tinley Park (Andrew)

17:09.17

5:43/M

Sr

106

99

78

Quinten Titchenal Belleville East

17:10.40

5:43/M

Jr

107

100

357

Nolan Krol Lincoln-Way West

17:12.10

5:44/M

So

108

101

450

Jacob Malinoff Tinley Park (Andrew)

17:13.32

5:44/M

So

109

102

452

Matt Rodriguez Tinley Park (Andrew)

17:16.01

5:45/M

Sr

110

103

244

Roger Chavez Thornton Fractional

17:17.51

5:46/M

Sr

111

104

126

Theo Paxton Collinsville

17:18.50

5:46/M

Fr

112

105

129

Nate Stehman Collinsville

17:22.64

5:47/M

Sr

113

106

121

Edgar Acevedo Collinsville

17:39.17

5:53/M

Sr

114

107

79

Reed Wilks Belleville East

17:41.33

5:54/M

So

115

(< 5)

59

Kelvin Cummings Alton

17:43.80

5:54/M

Sr

116

(< 5)

430

Jacob Spooner Quincy (Sr.)

17:44.90

5:55/M

Jr

117

108

125

Adrian Ochoa Collinsville

17:47.94

5:56/M

Sr

118

109

110

Alex Torres Bloom Township

17:48.12

5:56/M

Jr

119

110

69

Nate Enriquez Belleville East

17:49.59

5:56/M

Fr

120

(< 5)

431

Carson Triplett Quincy (Sr.)

17:51.70

5:57/M

Jr

121

111

70

Jack Gray Belleville East

17:52.07

5:57/M

So

122

112

123

Garrett Lee Collinsville

17:58.69

5:59/M

So

123

113

211

Tony Harold Granite City

18:01.77

6:00/M

Jr

124

114

178

Joe Sullivan Homewood Flossmoor

18:02.70

6:01/M

Fr

125

115

484

Dylan Espinoza Bloom Township

18:09.73

6:03/M

Fr

126

116

248

Jusaun Mackey Thornton Fractional

18:12.48

6:04/M

Sr

127

117

446

Eric Ballard Tinley Park (Andrew)

18:12.86

6:04/M

Sr

128

118

247

Daniel Kooi Thornton Fractional

18:13.85

6:04/M

Fr

129

119

447

Aidan Bennett Tinley Park (Andrew)

18:14.14

6:05/M

Sr

130

120

106

Marc Middleton Bloom Township

18:22.94

6:07/M

Sr

131

121

89

Cameron Smith Belleville West

18:30.50

6:10/M

Jr

132

122

75

Michael Megna Belleville East

18:37.42

6:12/M

So

133

123

210

Logan Gilmore Granite City

18:38.04

6:13/M

So

134

124

83

Justin Goerger Belleville West

19:01.52

6:20/M

Jr

135

125

245

Christian Dearman Thornton Fractional

19:09.22

6:23/M

Sr

136

126

108

Christian Ponce Bloom Township

19:34.27

6:31/M

Sr

137

127

109

Haakim Stokley Bloom Township

19:36.00

6:32/M

Jr

138

128

91

John Wildermuth Belleville West

19:38.52

6:33/M

Jr

139

129

90

Logan Weaver Belleville West

20:26.35

6:49/M

So

140

130

85

Garrett McNally Belleville West

20:28.45

6:49/M

Sr

141

131

209

Mason Drake Granite City

20:34.88

6:51/M

Fr

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Yorkville

84

8

10

12

23

31

32

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:35.78

 

2

Lockport

95

6

11

24

26

28

39

59

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:43.87

 

3

Edwardsville

111

5

9

15

22

60

74

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:03.25

 

4

O'Fallon

112

2

14

20

34

42

46

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:54.04

 

5

Lincoln-Way Central

131

7

16

27

29

52

57

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:25.67

 

6

Minooka

139

4

21

35

36

43

53

77

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:44.61

 

7

Lincoln-Way East

163

3

25

33

47

55

61

73

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:05.05

 

8

Normal Community

176

18

30

38

41

49

72

94

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:25.68

 

9

Joliet Central

231

17

19

50

67

78

83

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:34.93

 

10

Lincoln-Way West

290

40

48

63

68

71

85

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:47.27

 

11

Moline

300

13

54

69

80

84

95

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:21:57.01

 

12

Granite City

374

1

76

91

93

113

123

131

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:47.76

 

13

Homewood Flossmoor

378

44

75

79

88

92

97

114

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:32.44

 

14

Tinley Park (Andrew)

433

62

70

98

101

102

117

119

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:39.74

 

15

Belleville East

442

45

81

99

107

110

111

122

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:35.15

 

16

Collinsville

448

51

82

104

105

106

108

112

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:21.66

 

17

Bloom Township

466

58

64

109

115

120

126

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:11.32

 

18

Thornton Fractional

528

66

103

116

118

125

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:28.29

 

19

Belleville West

546

86

87

121

124

128

129

130

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:59.97

 

Inc.

Alton

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bourbonnais

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

E. Moline (United)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Joliet West

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Pekin

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Quincy (Sr.)

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Yorkville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:17:35.78 Ave Time:15:31.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

478

Ben Summers

Sr

8

8

15:20.59

15:20.59

0:00.00

2

480

Ivan Wescott

Fr

10

18

15:23.73

30:44.32

0:03.14

3

470

Matt Cox

Sr

12

30

15:24.28

46:08.60

0:03.69

4

469

Patrick Black

Sr

23

53

15:38.66

1:01:47.26

0:18.07

5

477

Zack Price

Sr

31

84

15:48.52

1:17:35.78

0:27.93

6

479

Ben Tholen

Jr

(32)

(116)

15:51.60

1:33:27.38

0:31.01

7

476

Eric Naumann

Sr

(37)

(153)

15:58.38

1:49:25.76

0:37.79

 
Team - Lockport Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:17:43.87 Ave Time:15:32.77
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

269

Cade Musich

Sr

6

6

15:16.72

15:16.72

0:00.00

2

272

Marc Schelli

Jr

11

17

15:24.17

30:40.89

0:07.45

3

271

Donovan Paske

Jr

24

41

15:40.47

46:21.36

0:23.75

4

270

Aidan Pajeau

So

26

67

15:40.98

1:02:02.34

0:24.26

5

265

Jacob Hinchley

So

28

95

15:41.53

1:17:43.87

0:24.81

6

263

Ross Cronhom

So

(39)

(134)

15:59.69

1:33:43.56

0:42.97

7

264

Brendan Diamond

So

(59)

(193)

16:20.93

1:50:04.49

1:04.21

 
Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:18:03.25 Ave Time:15:36.65
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

154

Roland Prenzler

Jr

5

5

15:13.98

15:13.98

0:00.00

2

155

Franky Romano

Sr

9

14

15:21.92

30:35.90

0:07.94

3

149

Max Hartmann

Jr

15

29

15:28.67

46:04.57

0:14.69

4

152

Jack Pifer

So

22

51

15:36.59

1:01:41.16

0:22.61

5

145

Todd Baxter

Jr

60

111

16:22.09

1:18:03.25

1:08.11

6

153

Holden Potter

Sr

(74)

(185)

16:39.52

1:34:42.77

1:25.54

7

151

Jack Perulfi

Fr

(89)

(274)

16:57.78

1:51:40.55

1:43.80

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:17:54.04 Ave Time:15:34.81
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

394

Lucas Capistrant

Sr

2

2

14:56.38

14:56.38

0:00.00

2

402

Will VanAlstine

Jr

14

16

15:26.97

30:23.35

0:30.59

3

404

Hayden Ybarra

Sr

20

36

15:35.26

45:58.61

0:38.88

4

393

Garrett Blenkush

Sr

34

70

15:55.12

1:01:53.73

0:58.74

5

395

Nick Edwards

Fr

42

112

16:00.31

1:17:54.04

1:03.93

6

397

Matthew Gilster

Sr

(46)

(158)

16:04.66

1:33:58.70

1:08.28

7

399

Jacob Ramirez

Jr

(56)

(214)

16:13.10

1:50:11.80

1:16.72

 
Team - Lincoln-Way Central Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:18:25.67 Ave Time:15:41.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

338

Jared Kreis

So

7

7

15:17.51

15:17.51

0:00.00

2

334

Andrew Englert

Jr

16

23

15:31.16

30:48.67

0:13.65

3

340

Nate Rittenbacher

Sr

27

50

15:41.18

46:29.85

0:23.67

4

336

Zak Hutchinson

Sr

29

79

15:47.23

1:02:17.08

0:29.72

5

335

Justin Hearne

Sr

52

131

16:08.59

1:18:25.67

0:51.08

6

333

Jackson Burriss

Jr

(57)

(188)

16:18.14

1:34:43.81

1:00.63

7

341

Kern Rodrigues

Sr

(65)

(253)

16:33.07

1:51:16.88

1:15.56

 
Team - Minooka Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 1:18:44.61 Ave Time:15:44.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

292

Jason Hoffman

So

4

4

15:13.55

15:13.55

0:00.00

2

289

Mark Dames

Jr

21

25

15:36.17

30:49.72

0:22.62

3

294

Hunter Phillips

Fr

35

60

15:55.61

46:45.33

0:42.06

4

293

Seth Joder

Jr

36

96

15:57.49

1:02:42.82

0:43.94

5

296

Vincent Van Eck

Fr

43

139

16:01.79

1:18:44.61

0:48.24

6

290

Mason Engler

Fr

(53)

(192)

16:09.97

1:34:54.58

0:56.42

7

295

Cole Senders

Jr

(77)

(269)

16:45.48

1:51:40.06

1:31.93

 
Team - Lincoln-Way East Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:19:05.05 Ave Time:15:49.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

194

Brett Gardner

So

3

3

15:10.83

15:10.83

0:00.00

2

202

Mike Trost

Sr

25

28

15:40.77

30:51.60

0:29.94

3

201

Jeremy Stajowski

Sr

33

61

15:54.40

46:46.00

0:43.57

4

198

Matt Jung

Sr

47

108

16:06.06

1:02:52.06

0:55.23

5

200

AJ Pulido

Jr

55

163

16:12.99

1:19:05.05

1:02.16

6

197

Anthony Iozzo

Sr

(61)

(224)

16:23.21

1:35:28.26

1:12.38

7

193

Sam Chomiak

Sr

(73)

(297)

16:38.94

1:52:07.20

1:28.11

 
Team - Normal Community Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:19:25.68 Ave Time:15:53.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

380

Nathan Witte

Sr

18

18

15:32.59

15:32.59

0:00.00

2

373

Ajitesh Muppuru

Jr

30

48

15:47.24

31:19.83

0:14.65

3

374

Jacob Myers

Jr

38

86

15:58.65

47:18.48

0:26.06

4

370

Colin Fitzgerald

So

41

127

16:00.15

1:03:18.63

0:27.56

5

379

Drew Toohill

Jr

49

176

16:07.05

1:19:25.68

0:34.46

6

378

Xavier Scott

Jr

(72)

(248)

16:38.62

1:36:04.30

1:06.03

7

376

Carter Owen

So

(94)

(342)

17:06.96

1:53:11.26

1:34.37

 
Team - Joliet Central Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 231 Team Score (times): 1:20:34.93 Ave Time:16:06.99
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

225

Julian Mines

Jr

17

17

15:32.45

15:32.45

0:00.00

2

229

Oscar Tejeda

Sr

19

36

15:32.96

31:05.41

0:00.51

3

221

Jay Dworak

Fr

50

86

16:07.08

47:12.49

0:34.63

4

222

Erick Islas

Sr

67

153

16:36.22

1:03:48.71

1:03.77

5

227

Nick Rios

Sr

78

231

16:46.22

1:20:34.93

1:13.77

6

226

Leo Patino

Sr

(83)

(314)

16:53.23

1:37:28.16

1:20.78

7

231

George Zavala

Jr

(90)

(404)

16:58.61

1:54:26.77

1:26.16

 
Team - Lincoln-Way West Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 290 Team Score (times): 1:21:47.27 Ave Time:16:21.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

364

Ryan Taylor

Sr

40

40

16:00.09

16:00.09

0:00.00

2

363

John Stiglic

Jr

48

88

16:06.24

32:06.33

0:06.15

3

358

Robert Macie

Fr

63

151

16:26.31

48:32.64

0:26.22

4

359

William Motto

Jr

68

219

16:36.39

1:05:09.03

0:36.30

5

365

Ethan Trost

Jr

71

290

16:38.24

1:21:47.27

0:38.15

6

355

Kyle Auchstetter

Jr

(85)

(375)

16:54.16

1:38:41.43

0:54.07

7

357

Nolan Krol

So

(100)

(475)

17:12.10

1:55:53.53

1:12.01

 
Team - Moline Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times): 1:21:57.01 Ave Time:16:23.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

313

Andrew Ellison

Sr

13

13

15:24.75

15:24.75

0:00.00

2

320

Tim Wolf

So

54

67

16:12.16

31:36.91

0:47.41

3

317

Jackson McClellan

Fr

69

136

16:37.56

48:14.47

1:12.81

4

319

Nikola Stojanovic

Jr

80

216

16:48.92

1:05:03.39

1:24.17

5

316

Ryan Lodico

Sr

84

300

16:53.62

1:21:57.01

1:28.87

6

310

Michael Aumuller

Jr

(95)

(395)

17:07.07

1:39:04.08

1:42.32

7

312

Spencer Clapper

Jr

(96)

(491)

17:07.08

1:56:11.16

1:42.33

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 374 Team Score (times): 1:23:47.76 Ave Time:16:45.55
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

214

Andrew O'Keefe

Jr

1

1

14:56.34

14:56.34

0:00.00

2

215

Jeremiah Perry

So

76

77

16:43.13

31:39.47

1:46.79

3

208

Jack Blomme

Sr

91

168

17:00.21

48:39.68

2:03.87

4

217

Tyler Tindall

Sr

93

261

17:06.31

1:05:45.99

2:09.97

5

211

Tony Harold

Jr

113

374

18:01.77

1:23:47.76

3:05.43

6

210

Logan Gilmore

So

(123)

(497)

18:38.04

1:42:25.80

3:41.70

7

209

Mason Drake

Fr

(131)

(628)

20:34.88

2:03:00.68

5:38.54

 
Team - Homewood Flossmoor Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 378 Team Score (times): 1:23:32.44 Ave Time:16:42.49
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

174

Jazz Jabulani

So

44

44

16:02.98

16:02.98

0:00.00

2

173

Byron Graham

Sr

75

119

16:42.26

32:45.24

0:39.28

3

172

Justin Garcia

Jr

79

198

16:46.78

49:32.02

0:43.80

4

169

Ian Barrow

Fr

88

286

16:55.35

1:06:27.37

0:52.37

5

177

Wyatt Shipman

Jr

92

378

17:05.07

1:23:32.44

1:02.09

6

171

Bradley Coen

Sr

(97)

(475)

17:07.77

1:40:40.21

1:04.79

7

178

Joe Sullivan

Fr

(114)

(589)

18:02.70

1:58:42.91

1:59.72

 
Team - Tinley Park (Andrew) Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 433 Team Score (times): 1:24:39.74 Ave Time:16:55.95
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

451

Moe Maro

Jr

62

62

16:23.64

16:23.64

0:00.00

2

445

Jack Ballard

So

70

132

16:37.60

33:01.24

0:13.96

3

455

Brian Weber

Sr

98

230

17:09.17

50:10.41

0:45.53

4

450

Jacob Malinoff

So

101

331

17:13.32

1:07:23.73

0:49.68

5

452

Matt Rodriguez

Sr

102

433

17:16.01

1:24:39.74

0:52.37

6

446

Eric Ballard

Sr

(117)

(550)

18:12.86

1:42:52.60

1:49.22

7

447

Aidan Bennett

Sr

(119)

(669)

18:14.14

2:01:06.74

1:50.50

 
Team - Belleville East Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 442 Team Score (times): 1:25:35.15 Ave Time:17:07.03
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

76

Zachariah Panek

So

45

45

16:03.90

16:03.90

0:00.00

2

73

Jackson Howell

Sr

81

126

16:49.93

32:53.83

0:46.03

3

78

Quinten Titchenal

Jr

99

225

17:10.40

50:04.23

1:06.50

4

79

Reed Wilks

So

107

332

17:41.33

1:07:45.56

1:37.43

5

69

Nate Enriquez

Fr

110

442

17:49.59

1:25:35.15

1:45.69

6

70

Jack Gray

So

(111)

(553)

17:52.07

1:43:27.22

1:48.17

7

75

Michael Megna

So

(122)

(675)

18:37.42

2:02:04.64

2:33.52

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 448 Team Score (times): 1:25:21.66 Ave Time:17:04.33
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

122

Benito Hernandez

Sr

51

51

16:08.22

16:08.22

0:00.00

2

128

Jacob Sewell

Sr

82

133

16:53.13

33:01.35

0:44.91

3

126

Theo Paxton

Fr

104

237

17:18.50

50:19.85

1:10.28

4

129

Nate Stehman

Sr

105

342

17:22.64

1:07:42.49

1:14.42

5

121

Edgar Acevedo

Sr

106

448

17:39.17

1:25:21.66

1:30.95

6

125

Adrian Ochoa

Sr

(108)

(556)

17:47.94

1:43:09.60

1:39.72

7

123

Garrett Lee

So

(112)

(668)

17:58.69

2:01:08.29

1:50.47

 
Team - Bloom Township Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 466 Team Score (times): 1:27:11.32 Ave Time:17:26.26
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

105

Roberto Garcia

Sr

58

58

16:18.18

16:18.18

0:00.00

2

111

Logan Wetzel

So

64

122

16:32.35

32:50.53

0:14.17

3

110

Alex Torres

Jr

109

231

17:48.12

50:38.65

1:29.94

4

484

Dylan Espinoza

Fr

115

346

18:09.73

1:08:48.38

1:51.55

5

106

Marc Middleton

Sr

120

466

18:22.94

1:27:11.32

2:04.76

6

108

Christian Ponce

Sr

(126)

(592)

19:34.27

1:46:45.59

3:16.09

7

109

Haakim Stokley

Jr

(127)

(719)

19:36.00

2:06:21.59

3:17.82

 
Team - Thornton Fractional Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 528 Team Score (times): 1:29:28.29 Ave Time:17:53.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

246

Trevor Greenwood

Sr

66

66

16:35.23

16:35.23

0:00.00

2

244

Roger Chavez

Sr

103

169

17:17.51

33:52.74

0:42.28

3

248

Jusaun Mackey

Sr

116

285

18:12.48

52:05.22

1:37.25

4

247

Daniel Kooi

Fr

118

403

18:13.85

1:10:19.07

1:38.62

5

245

Christian Dearman

Sr

125

528

19:09.22

1:29:28.29

2:33.99

 
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 546 Team Score (times): 1:30:59.97 Ave Time:18:11.99
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

86

Jimmy Reed

Sr

86

86

16:54.60

16:54.60

0:00.00

2

88

Dillon Rule

Fr

87

173

16:54.83

33:49.43

0:00.23

3

89

Cameron Smith

Jr

121

294

18:30.50

52:19.93

1:35.90

4

83

Justin Goerger

Jr

124

418

19:01.52

1:11:21.45

2:06.92

5

91

John Wildermuth

Jr

128

546

19:38.52

1:30:59.97

2:43.92

6

90

Logan Weaver

So

(129)

(675)

20:26.35

1:51:26.32

3:31.75

7

85

Garrett McNally

Sr

(130)

(805)

20:28.45

2:11:54.77

3:33.85

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

60

Cassius Havis

So

Less Than 5

 

16:21.51

16:21.51

0:00.00

2

59

Kelvin Cummings

Sr

Less Than 5

 

17:43.80

34:05.31

1:22.29

 
Team - Bourbonnais Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

95

Jacob Fritz

So

Less Than 5

 

15:35.07

15:35.07

0:00.00

 
Team - E. Moline (United) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

132

Dalton Martin

Sr

Less Than 5

 

15:15.60

15:15.60

0:00.00

 
Team - Joliet West Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

242

Julian Rosenbach

So

Less Than 5

 

16:11.04

16:11.04

0:00.00

 
Team - Pekin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

416

Kolton Dunkelbarger

Sr

Less Than 5

 

15:29.97

15:29.97

0:00.00

2

415

Brody Blackwell

Jr

Less Than 5

 

15:32.13

31:02.10

0:02.16

 
Team - Quincy (Sr.) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

429

Noah Fleer

Jr

Less Than 5

 

16:31.79

16:31.79

0:00.00

2

430

Jacob Spooner

Jr

Less Than 5

 

17:44.90

34:16.69

1:13.11

3

431

Carson Triplett

Jr

Less Than 5

 

17:51.70

52:08.39

1:19.91

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 7

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

461

Alyssa Edwards Yorkville

16:52.00

5:37/M

Sr

TM

2

2

282

Emily Shelton Minooka

16:54.04

5:38/M

Sr

TM

3

3

466

Helena Kleronomos Yorkville

17:16.02

5:45/M

Fr

TM

4

4

420

Lydia Kurfman Quincy (Sr.)

17:27.24

5:49/M

Jr

IND

5

5

460

Emily Eberhart Yorkville

17:35.66

5:52/M

Jr

TM

6

6

458

Olivia Borowiak Yorkville

17:40.73

5:53/M

Jr

TM

7

7

283

Vivian Van Eck Minooka

17:41.76

5:54/M

Jr

TM

8

8

138

Abby Korak Edwardsville

17:42.88

5:54/M

So

TM

9

9

143

Melissa Spencer Edwardsville

17:42.90

5:54/M

Sr

TM

10

10

324

Mackenzie Brownrigg Lincoln-Way Central

17:45.75

5:55/M

Jr

TM

11

11

468

Hailey Simmons Yorkville

17:48.01

5:56/M

Fr

TM

12

12

392

Brooke Witzel O'Fallon

17:56.10

5:59/M

Sr

IND

13

13

464

Sara Klemm Yorkville

17:57.63

5:59/M

Fr

TM

14

14

141

Abby Schrobilgen Edwardsville

18:02.81

6:01/M

Jr

TM

15

15

259

Alexandra Skibicki Lockport

18:06.65

6:02/M

So

TM

16

16

275

Katelyn Gall Minooka

18:07.11

6:02/M

Jr

TM

17

17

405

Paige Arseneau Pekin

18:07.67

6:02/M

Jr

IND

18

18

390

Kaitlyn Walker O'Fallon

18:12.93

6:04/M

So

IND

19

19

321

Merrigan Allen Lincoln-Way Central

18:14.18

6:05/M

Fr

TM

20

20

273

Julia Dames Minooka

18:15.74

6:05/M

So

TM

21

21

322

Rachel Baumgartner Lincoln-Way Central

18:17.29

6:06/M

So

TM

22

22

137

Jaycie Hudson Edwardsville

18:17.78

6:06/M

Jr

TM

23

23

391

Sophie Wichlac O'Fallon

18:19.18

6:06/M

So

IND

24

24

260

Kate Wojcikiewicz Lockport

18:19.78

6:06/M

Jr

TM

25

25

258

Madison Polinski Lockport

18:20.80

6:07/M

So

TM

26

26

255

Anna Kozak Lockport

18:20.92

6:07/M

So

TM

27

27

254

Abbey Kozak Lockport

18:20.97

6:07/M

So

TM

28

28

274

Emily Ellis Minooka

18:27.35

6:09/M

Sr

TM

29

29

462

Nicole Greyer Yorkville

18:29.67

6:10/M

Jr

TM

30

30

68

Seleiya Wilson Belleville East

18:31.44

6:10/M

Sr

IND

31

31

406

Alex Bassen Pekin

18:31.77

6:10/M

Jr

IND

32

32

183

Jenna Couwenhoven Lincoln-Way East

18:33.20

6:11/M

Jr

33

33

284

Amanda Wilson Minooka

18:34.80

6:11/M

So

TM

34

34

323

Dana Boucher Lincoln-Way Central

18:44.56

6:15/M

Sr

TM

35

35

187

Makenna Hamilton Lincoln-Way East

18:45.72

6:15/M

Jr

36

36

139

Elise Krone Edwardsville

18:45.78

6:15/M

Jr

TM

37

37

249

Josephine Bober Lockport

18:48.91

6:16/M

Fr

TM

38

(< 5)

94

Mia Martin Bourbonnais

18:52.08

6:17/M

Sr

39

38

385

Emma Jordan O'Fallon

18:53.70

6:18/M

So

40

39

388

Sofia Parker O'Fallon

18:54.46

6:18/M

Fr

41

40

345

Jenna Fiore Lincoln-Way West

18:55.42

6:18/M

Sr

42

41

144

Hannah Stuart Edwardsville

18:57.13

6:19/M

Jr

TM

43

42

332

Gretchen Zirgaitis Lincoln-Way Central

18:57.62

6:19/M

Sr

TM

44

(< 5)

131

Ricar Mends E. Moline (United)

18:59.48

6:20/M

Sr

45

43

348

Isabelle Gryga Lincoln-Way West

19:01.14

6:20/M

Jr

46

44

233

Maddie Blaauw Joliet West

19:01.80

6:20/M

Sr

47

45

299

Lylia Gomez Moline

19:01.83

6:20/M

Fr

48

46

161

Elizabeth Lampley Homewood Flossmoor

19:05.42

6:22/M

Sr

49

(< 5)

219

Mikayla Lange Joliet Central

19:06.18

6:22/M

Jr

50

47

329

Lexy Sams Lincoln-Way Central

19:11.99

6:24/M

So

TM

51

48

326

Colleen Erdman Lincoln-Way Central

19:13.00

6:24/M

Fr

TM

52

49

189

Jordan Jacobucci Lincoln-Way East

19:15.16

6:25/M

Jr

53

50

297

Kiliegh Burge Moline

19:18.16

6:26/M

Fr

54

51

347

Lauryn Grothe Lincoln-Way West

19:18.51

6:26/M

Fr

55

52

180

Lindsey Ball Lincoln-Way East

19:19.33

6:26/M

Sr

56

53

190

Ashley Mills Lincoln-Way East

19:21.27

6:27/M

Fr

57

(< 5)

368

Anita Cavalcante Normal Community

19:23.59

6:28/M

So

58

54

237

Ashley Lang Joliet West

19:24.12

6:28/M

So

59

(< 5)

93

Maiah Caise Bourbonnais

19:25.38

6:28/M

Jr

60

55

136

Emiley England Edwardsville

19:26.10

6:29/M

Fr

TM

61

56

386

Katie Mank O'Fallon

19:28.14

6:29/M

Jr

62

57

408

Brianne Nye Pekin

19:29.41

6:30/M

So

63

58

240

Yesenia Suarez Joliet West

19:29.68

6:30/M

So

64

59

119

Kayla Tirey Collinsville

19:30.61

6:30/M

Sr

65

60

352

Marie Moore Lincoln-Way West

19:33.10

6:31/M

Jr

66

61

239

Ariana Short Joliet West

19:33.79

6:31/M

Sr

67

62

302

Madison Lodico Moline

19:34.26

6:31/M

Fr

68

63

383

Sabrina Favela O'Fallon

19:34.46

6:31/M

Sr

69

64

234

Leticia Castillo Joliet West

19:35.66

6:32/M

Jr

70

65

279

Maddie Olenick Minooka

19:46.02

6:35/M

So

TM

71

66

419

Valerie Howerton Quincy (Sr.)

19:48.63

6:36/M

Jr

72

67

115

McKenna Laing Collinsville

19:49.14

6:36/M

So

73

68

241

Ava Vaccarella Joliet West

19:50.58

6:37/M

Fr

74

69

232

Bella Betlejeski Joliet West

19:50.80

6:37/M

Jr

75

70

188

Olivia Jacobs Lincoln-Way East

19:56.49

6:39/M

So

76

71

421

Kendall Marks Quincy (Sr.)

19:57.52

6:39/M

Sr

77

72

414

Lily Wagemann Pekin

19:58.69

6:39/M

Fr

78

73

308

Alexis Wolf Moline

19:59.58

6:40/M

Sr

79

74

303

Emily Lopez Moline

20:04.46

6:41/M

So

80

75

191

Isabel Passarelli Lincoln-Way East

20:06.92

6:42/M

Jr

81

76

307

Grace Vinzant Moline

20:07.37

6:42/M

Fr

82

77

410

Jayvian Riley Pekin

20:10.17

6:43/M

Fr

83

(< 5)

366

Emma Kulpinski Providence Catholic

20:12.07

6:44/M

Fr

84

78

344

Madisen Feehan Lincoln-Way West

20:12.40

6:44/M

Jr

85

79

441

Samantha Termunde Tinley Park (Andrew)

20:14.29

6:45/M

Sr

86

80

257

Megan Mitchell Lockport

20:16.09

6:45/M

Fr

TM

87

81

99

Genesys Haro Bloom Township

20:16.96

6:45/M

So

88

82

63

Hannah Eastman Belleville East

20:18.72

6:46/M

Jr

89

83

157

Lily Bosch Homewood Flossmoor

20:19.04

6:46/M

Fr

90

(< 5)

206

Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City

20:19.81

6:46/M

So

91

84

62

Joslyn Crosby Belleville East

20:21.73

6:47/M

Fr

92

(< 5)

432

MaKaiya Barker Thornwood

20:22.72

6:47/M

So

93

85

65

JC Nunnery Belleville East

20:24.45

6:48/M

Jr

94

(< 5)

218

D'Ziya Bright Thornton

20:28.16

6:49/M

Fr

95

86

306

Grace Shelton Moline

20:32.19

6:51/M

Fr

96

87

346

Emma Fox Lincoln-Way West

20:36.02

6:52/M

So

97

88

413

Madison Vicary Pekin

20:47.96

6:56/M

Jr

98

89

412

Jessica VanDyke Pekin

20:49.29

6:56/M

So

99

90

165

Victoria Richardson Homewood Flossmoor

20:53.09

6:58/M

Sr

100

91

54

Jessie Markel Alton

20:53.20

6:58/M

So

Qualifying Teams: 5 Individuals: 7

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

101

92

163

Morgan Murphy Homewood Flossmoor

20:53.23

6:58/M

Jr

102

93

482

Brisa Osornio Bloom Township

20:58.17

6:59/M

Jr

103

94

443

Brigid Tunney Tinley Park (Andrew)

20:58.23

6:59/M

Jr

104

95

417

Keela Fleming Quincy (Sr.)

21:00.18

7:00/M

Jr

105

(< 5)

207

Claire Sykes Granite City

21:03.37

7:01/M

Fr

106

96

159

Chloe Castady Homewood Flossmoor

21:03.78

7:01/M

Fr

107

97

428

Katie Vogler Quincy (Sr.)

21:05.65

7:02/M

Sr

108

98

56

Ainsley Redman Alton

21:10.57

7:03/M

Fr

109

99

47

Lily Crader Alton

21:11.26

7:04/M

Fr

110

100

343

Elise Champlin Lincoln-Way West

21:19.52

7:06/M

So

111

101

112

Maggie Fitzgerald Collinsville

21:22.35

7:07/M

Fr

112

102

424

Lillien Seals Quincy (Sr.)

21:25.18

7:08/M

Sr

113

103

53

Kellie Mans Alton

21:25.31

7:08/M

Jr

114

(< 5)

80

Jennifer Arreola Belleville West

21:30.45

7:10/M

So

115

104

162

Lucia Malfeo Homewood Flossmoor

21:35.46

7:12/M

Fr

116

105

437

Kristina Karstensen Tinley Park (Andrew)

21:37.34

7:12/M

Sr

117

(< 5)

367

Morgan Tomaselli Providence Catholic

21:38.88

7:13/M

Fr

118

106

426

Hailey Simons Quincy (Sr.)

21:39.63

7:13/M

Sr

119

107

438

Torey Mondragon Tinley Park (Andrew)

21:45.46

7:15/M

Fr

120

(< 5)

243

Madison Drewno Thornton Fractional

21:48.48

7:16/M

Jr

121

108

64

Abigail Kuykendall Belleville East

21:49.34

7:16/M

Fr

122

109

55

Morgan Rauscher Alton

21:51.83

7:17/M

Jr

123

(< 5)

205

Emily Johnson Granite City

21:55.92

7:18/M

Jr

124

110

97

Annelle Espinoza Bloom Township

21:56.44

7:19/M

Jr

125

111

439

Nicole Pannitto Tinley Park (Andrew)

21:59.41

7:20/M

Jr

126

112

483

Allison Osornio Bloom Township

22:17.81

7:26/M

Jr

127

113

444

Isabelle Vaccaro Tinley Park (Andrew)

22:18.99

7:26/M

Fr

128

114

58

Emma Voumard Alton

22:22.25

7:27/M

So

129

115

66

Lauren Smith Belleville East

22:25.20

7:28/M

So

130

116

440

Kirsten Stoecker Tinley Park (Andrew)

22:34.69

7:31/M

Fr

131

117

168

Paige Williams Homewood Flossmoor

22:53.88

7:38/M

So

132

118

117

Hannah Pettit Collinsville

23:20.66

7:47/M

Fr

133

119

113

Patyen Geppert Collinsville

23:23.67

7:48/M

So

134

120

120

Emily VanFossen Collinsville

23:46.71

7:55/M

So

135

121

481

Roselyn Obrien Bloom Township

24:16.74

8:05/M

So

136

122

96

Stephanie Duran Martinez Bloom Township

24:19.19

8:06/M

Fr

137

123

100

Miranda Melgoza Bloom Township

25:07.48

8:22/M

Fr

138

124

114

Makenzie Kell Collinsville

25:12.17

8:24/M

So

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Yorkville

26

1

3

5

6

11

13

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:12.42

 

2

Minooka

73

2

7

16

20

28

33

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:26.00

 

3

Edwardsville

89

8

9

14

22

36

41

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:32.15

 

4

Lockport

117

15

24

25

26

27

37

80

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:29.12

 

5

Lincoln-Way Central

126

10

19

21

34

42

47

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:59.40

 

6

O'Fallon

130

12

18

23

38

39

56

63

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:16.37

 

7

Lincoln-Way East

221

32

35

49

52

53

70

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:14.68

 

8

Pekin

254

17

31

57

72

77

88

89

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:17.71

 

9

Lincoln-Way West

272

40

43

51

60

78

87

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:00.57

 

10

Joliet West

281

44

54

58

61

64

68

69

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:05.05

 

11

Moline

304

45

50

62

73

74

76

86

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:58.29

 

12

Quincy (Sr.)

333

4

66

71

95

97

102

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:19.22

 

13

Belleville East

389

30

82

84

85

108

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:25.68

 

14

Homewood Flossmoor

407

46

83

90

92

96

104

117

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:14.56

 

15

Collinsville

464

59

67

101

118

119

120

124

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:26.43

 

16

Tinley Park (Andrew)

496

79

94

105

107

111

113

116

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:34.73

 

17

Alton

500

91

98

99

103

109

114

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:46:32.17

 

18

Bloom Township

517

81

93

110

112

121

122

123

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:46.12

 

Inc.

Belleville West

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Bourbonnais

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

E. Moline (United)

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite City

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Thornton

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Joliet Central

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Thornton Fractional

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Providence Catholic

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Normal Community

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Thornwood

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Yorkville Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:27:12.42 Ave Time:17:26.48
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

461

Alyssa Edwards

Sr

1

1

16:52.00

16:52.00

0:00.00

2

466

Helena Kleronomos

Fr

3

4

17:16.02

34:08.02

0:24.02

3

460

Emily Eberhart

Jr

5

9

17:35.66

51:43.68

0:43.66

4

458

Olivia Borowiak

Jr

6

15

17:40.73

1:09:24.41

0:48.73

5

468

Hailey Simmons

Fr

11

26

17:48.01

1:27:12.42

0:56.01

6

464

Sara Klemm

Fr

(13)

(39)

17:57.63

1:45:10.05

1:05.63

7

462

Nicole Greyer

Jr

(29)

(68)

18:29.67

2:03:39.72

1:37.67

 
Team - Minooka Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:29:26.00 Ave Time:17:53.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

282

Emily Shelton

Sr

2

2

16:54.04

16:54.04

0:00.00

2

283

Vivian Van Eck

Jr

7

9

17:41.76

34:35.80

0:47.72

3

275

Katelyn Gall

Jr

16

25

18:07.11

52:42.91

1:13.07

4

273

Julia Dames

So

20

45

18:15.74

1:10:58.65

1:21.70

5

274

Emily Ellis

Sr

28

73

18:27.35

1:29:26.00

1:33.31

6

284

Amanda Wilson

So

(33)

(106)

18:34.80

1:48:00.80

1:40.76

7

279

Maddie Olenick

So

(65)

(171)

19:46.02

2:07:46.82

2:51.98

 
Team - Edwardsville Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:30:32.15 Ave Time:18:06.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

138

Abby Korak

So

8

8

17:42.88

17:42.88

0:00.00

2

143

Melissa Spencer

Sr

9

17

17:42.90

35:25.78

0:00.02

3

141

Abby Schrobilgen

Jr

14

31

18:02.81

53:28.59

0:19.93

4

137

Jaycie Hudson

Jr

22

53

18:17.78

1:11:46.37

0:34.90

5

139

Elise Krone

Jr

36

89

18:45.78

1:30:32.15

1:02.90

6

144

Hannah Stuart

Jr

(41)

(130)

18:57.13

1:49:29.28

1:14.25

7

136

Emiley England

Fr

(55)

(185)

19:26.10

2:08:55.38

1:43.22

 
Team - Lockport Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:31:29.12 Ave Time:18:17.82
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

259

Alexandra Skibicki

So

15

15

18:06.65

18:06.65

0:00.00

2

260

Kate Wojcikiewicz

Jr

24

39

18:19.78

36:26.43

0:13.13

3

258

Madison Polinski

So

25

64

18:20.80

54:47.23

0:14.15

4

255

Anna Kozak

So

26

90

18:20.92

1:13:08.15

0:14.27

5

254

Abbey Kozak

So

27

117

18:20.97

1:31:29.12

0:14.32

6

249

Josephine Bober

Fr

(37)

(154)

18:48.91

1:50:18.03

0:42.26

7

257

Megan Mitchell

Fr

(80)

(234)

20:16.09

2:10:34.12

2:09.44

 
Team - Lincoln-Way Central Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:31:59.40 Ave Time:18:23.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

324

Mackenzie Brownrigg

Jr

10

10

17:45.75

17:45.75

0:00.00

2

321

Merrigan Allen

Fr

19

29

18:14.18

35:59.93

0:28.43

3

322

Rachel Baumgartner

So

21

50

18:17.29

54:17.22

0:31.54

4

323

Dana Boucher

Sr

34

84

18:44.56

1:13:01.78

0:58.81

5

332

Gretchen Zirgaitis

Sr

42

126

18:57.62

1:31:59.40

1:11.87

6

329

Lexy Sams

So

(47)

(173)

19:11.99

1:51:11.39

1:26.24

7

326

Colleen Erdman

Fr

(48)

(221)

19:13.00

2:10:24.39

1:27.25

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:32:16.37 Ave Time:18:27.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

392

Brooke Witzel

Sr

12

12

17:56.10

17:56.10

0:00.00

2

390

Kaitlyn Walker

So

18

30

18:12.93

36:09.03

0:16.83

3

391

Sophie Wichlac

So

23

53

18:19.18

54:28.21

0:23.08

4

385

Emma Jordan

So

38

91

18:53.70

1:13:21.91

0:57.60

5

388

Sofia Parker

Fr

39

130

18:54.46

1:32:16.37

0:58.36

6

386

Katie Mank

Jr

(56)

(186)

19:28.14

1:51:44.51

1:32.04

7

383

Sabrina Favela

Sr

(63)

(249)

19:34.46

2:11:18.97

1:38.36

 
Team - Lincoln-Way East Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 221 Team Score (times): 1:35:14.68 Ave Time:19:02.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

183

Jenna Couwenhoven

Jr

32

32

18:33.20

18:33.20

0:00.00

2

187

Makenna Hamilton

Jr

35

67

18:45.72

37:18.92

0:12.52

3

189

Jordan Jacobucci

Jr

49

116

19:15.16

56:34.08

0:41.96

4

180

Lindsey Ball

Sr

52

168

19:19.33

1:15:53.41

0:46.13

5

190

Ashley Mills

Fr

53

221

19:21.27

1:35:14.68

0:48.07

6

188

Olivia Jacobs

So

(70)

(291)

19:56.49

1:55:11.17

1:23.29

7

191

Isabel Passarelli

Jr

(75)

(366)

20:06.92

2:15:18.09

1:33.72

 
Team - Pekin Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 254 Team Score (times): 1:36:17.71 Ave Time:19:15.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

405

Paige Arseneau

Jr

17

17

18:07.67

18:07.67

0:00.00

2

406

Alex Bassen

Jr

31

48

18:31.77

36:39.44

0:24.10

3

408

Brianne Nye

So

57

105

19:29.41

56:08.85

1:21.74

4

414

Lily Wagemann

Fr

72

177

19:58.69

1:16:07.54

1:51.02

5

410

Jayvian Riley

Fr

77

254

20:10.17

1:36:17.71

2:02.50

6

413

Madison Vicary

Jr

(88)

(342)

20:47.96

1:57:05.67

2:40.29

7

412

Jessica VanDyke

So

(89)

(431)

20:49.29

2:17:54.96

2:41.62

 
Team - Lincoln-Way West Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 272 Team Score (times): 1:37:00.57 Ave Time:19:24.11
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

345

Jenna Fiore

Sr

40

40

18:55.42

18:55.42

0:00.00

2

348

Isabelle Gryga

Jr

43

83

19:01.14

37:56.56

0:05.72

3

347

Lauryn Grothe

Fr

51

134

19:18.51

57:15.07

0:23.09

4

352

Marie Moore

Jr

60

194

19:33.10

1:16:48.17

0:37.68

5

344

Madisen Feehan

Jr

78

272

20:12.40

1:37:00.57

1:16.98

6

346

Emma Fox

So

(87)

(359)

20:36.02

1:57:36.59

1:40.60

7

343

Elise Champlin

So

(100)

(459)

21:19.52

2:18:56.11

2:24.10

 
Team - Joliet West Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 281 Team Score (times): 1:37:05.05 Ave Time:19:25.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

233

Maddie Blaauw

Sr

44

44

19:01.80

19:01.80

0:00.00

2

237

Ashley Lang

So

54

98

19:24.12

38:25.92

0:22.32

3

240

Yesenia Suarez

So

58

156

19:29.68

57:55.60

0:27.88

4

239

Ariana Short

Sr

61

217

19:33.79

1:17:29.39

0:31.99

5

234

Leticia Castillo

Jr

64

281

19:35.66

1:37:05.05

0:33.86

6

241

Ava Vaccarella

Fr

(68)

(349)

19:50.58

1:56:55.63

0:48.78

7

232

Bella Betlejeski

Jr

(69)

(418)

19:50.80

2:16:46.43

0:49.00

 
Team - Moline Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 304 Team Score (times): 1:37:58.29 Ave Time:19:35.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

299

Lylia Gomez

Fr

45

45

19:01.83

19:01.83

0:00.00

2

297

Kiliegh Burge

Fr

50

95

19:18.16

38:19.99

0:16.33

3

302

Madison Lodico

Fr

62

157

19:34.26

57:54.25

0:32.43

4

308

Alexis Wolf

Sr

73

230

19:59.58

1:17:53.83

0:57.75

5

303

Emily Lopez

So

74

304

20:04.46

1:37:58.29

1:02.63

6

307

Grace Vinzant

Fr

(76)

(380)

20:07.37

1:58:05.66

1:05.54

7

306

Grace Shelton

Fr

(86)

(466)

20:32.19

2:18:37.85

1:30.36

 
Team - Quincy (Sr.) Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 333 Team Score (times): 1:39:19.22 Ave Time:19:51.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

420

Lydia Kurfman

Jr

4

4

17:27.24

17:27.24

0:00.00

2

419

Valerie Howerton

Jr

66

70

19:48.63

37:15.87

2:21.39

3

421

Kendall Marks

Sr

71

141

19:57.52

57:13.39

2:30.28

4

417

Keela Fleming

Jr

95

236

21:00.18

1:18:13.57

3:32.94

5

428

Katie Vogler

Sr

97

333

21:05.65

1:39:19.22

3:38.41

6

424

Lillien Seals

Sr

(102)

(435)

21:25.18

2:00:44.40

3:57.94

7

426

Hailey Simons

Sr

(106)

(541)

21:39.63

2:22:24.03

4:12.39

 
Team - Belleville East Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times): 1:41:25.68 Ave Time:20:17.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

68

Seleiya Wilson

Sr

30

30

18:31.44

18:31.44

0:00.00

2

63

Hannah Eastman

Jr

82

112

20:18.72

38:50.16

1:47.28

3

62

Joslyn Crosby

Fr

84

196

20:21.73

59:11.89

1:50.29

4

65

JC Nunnery

Jr

85

281

20:24.45

1:19:36.34

1:53.01

5

64

Abigail Kuykendall

Fr

108

389

21:49.34

1:41:25.68

3:17.90

6

66

Lauren Smith

So

(115)

(504)

22:25.20

2:03:50.88

3:53.76

 
Team - Homewood Flossmoor Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 407 Team Score (times): 1:42:14.56 Ave Time:20:26.91
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

161

Elizabeth Lampley

Sr

46

46

19:05.42

19:05.42

0:00.00

2

157

Lily Bosch

Fr

83

129

20:19.04

39:24.46

1:13.62

3

165

Victoria Richardson

Sr

90

219

20:53.09

1:00:17.55

1:47.67

4

163

Morgan Murphy

Jr

92

311

20:53.23

1:21:10.78

1:47.81

5

159

Chloe Castady

Fr

96

407

21:03.78

1:42:14.56

1:58.36

6

162

Lucia Malfeo

Fr

(104)

(511)

21:35.46

2:03:50.02

2:30.04

7

168

Paige Williams

So

(117)

(628)

22:53.88

2:26:43.90

3:48.46

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 464 Team Score (times): 1:47:26.43 Ave Time:21:29.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

119

Kayla Tirey

Sr

59

59

19:30.61

19:30.61

0:00.00

2

115

McKenna Laing

So

67

126

19:49.14

39:19.75

0:18.53

3

112

Maggie Fitzgerald

Fr

101

227

21:22.35

1:00:42.10

1:51.74

4

117

Hannah Pettit

Fr

118

345

23:20.66

1:24:02.76

3:50.05

5

113

Patyen Geppert

So

119

464

23:23.67

1:47:26.43

3:53.06

6

120

Emily VanFossen

So

(120)

(584)

23:46.71

2:11:13.14

4:16.10

7

114

Makenzie Kell

So

(124)

(708)

25:12.17

2:36:25.31

5:41.56

 
Team - Tinley Park (Andrew) Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 496 Team Score (times): 1:46:34.73 Ave Time:21:18.95
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

441

Samantha Termunde

Sr

79

79

20:14.29

20:14.29

0:00.00

2

443

Brigid Tunney

Jr

94

173

20:58.23

41:12.52

0:43.94

3

437

Kristina Karstensen

Sr

105

278

21:37.34

1:02:49.86

1:23.05

4

438

Torey Mondragon

Fr

107

385

21:45.46

1:24:35.32

1:31.17

5

439

Nicole Pannitto

Jr

111

496

21:59.41

1:46:34.73

1:45.12

6

444

Isabelle Vaccaro

Fr

(113)

(609)

22:18.99

2:08:53.72

2:04.70

7

440

Kirsten Stoecker

Fr

(116)

(725)

22:34.69

2:31:28.41

2:20.40

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 500 Team Score (times): 1:46:32.17 Ave Time:21:18.43
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

54

Jessie Markel

So

91

91

20:53.20

20:53.20

0:00.00

2

56

Ainsley Redman

Fr

98

189

21:10.57

42:03.77

0:17.37

3

47

Lily Crader

Fr

99

288

21:11.26

1:03:15.03

0:18.06

4

53

Kellie Mans

Jr

103

391

21:25.31

1:24:40.34

0:32.11

5

55

Morgan Rauscher

Jr

109

500

21:51.83

1:46:32.17

0:58.63

6

58

Emma Voumard

So

(114)

(614)

22:22.25

2:08:54.42

1:29.05

 
Team - Bloom Township Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 517 Team Score (times): 1:49:46.12 Ave Time:21:57.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

99

Genesys Haro

So

81

81

20:16.96

20:16.96

0:00.00

2

482

Brisa Osornio

Jr

93

174

20:58.17

41:15.13

0:41.21

3

97

Annelle Espinoza

Jr

110

284

21:56.44

1:03:11.57

1:39.48

4

483

Allison Osornio

Jr

112

396

22:17.81

1:25:29.38

2:00.85

5

481

Roselyn Obrien

So

121

517

24:16.74

1:49:46.12

3:59.78

6

96

Stephanie Duran Martinez

Fr

(122)

(639)

24:19.19

2:14:05.31

4:02.23

7

100

Miranda Melgoza

Fr

(123)

(762)

25:07.48

2:39:12.79

4:50.52

 
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

80

Jennifer Arreola

So

Less Than 5

 

21:30.45

21:30.45

0:00.00

 
Team - Bourbonnais Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

94

Mia Martin

Sr

Less Than 5

 

18:52.08

18:52.08

0:00.00

2

93

Maiah Caise

Jr

Less Than 5

 

19:25.38

38:17.46

0:33.30

 
Team - E. Moline (United) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

131

Ricar Mends

Sr

Less Than 5

 

18:59.48

18:59.48

0:00.00

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

206

Chessy Nikonowicz

So

Less Than 5

 

20:19.81

20:19.81

0:00.00

2

207

Claire Sykes

Fr

Less Than 5

 

21:03.37

41:23.18

0:43.56

3

205

Emily Johnson

Jr

Less Than 5

 

21:55.92

1:03:19.10

1:36.11

 
Team - Thornton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

218

D'Ziya Bright

Fr

Less Than 5

 

20:28.16

20:28.16

0:00.00

 
Team - Joliet Central Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

219

Mikayla Lange

Jr

Less Than 5

 

19:06.18

19:06.18

0:00.00

 
Team - Thornton Fractional Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

243

Madison Drewno

Jr

Less Than 5

 

21:48.48

21:48.48

0:00.00

 
Team - Providence Catholic Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

366

Emma Kulpinski

Fr

Less Than 5

 

20:12.07

20:12.07

0:00.00

2

367

Morgan Tomaselli

Fr

Less Than 5

 

21:38.88

41:50.95

1:26.81

 
Team - Normal Community Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

368

Anita Cavalcante

So

Less Than 5

 

19:23.59

19:23.59

0:00.00

 
Team - Thornwood Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

432

MaKaiya Barker

So

Less Than 5

 

20:22.72

20:22.72

0:00.00