IHSA AAA Cross Country Regional-Belleville West

October 21, 2017


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Girls Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Girls Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Girls Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Boys Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Boys Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Boys Varsity 3M - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 5

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

123

Andrew O'Keefe Granite City

15:08.06

5:03/M

Jr

TM

2

2

106

Roland Prenzler Edwardsville (H.S.)

15:12.83

5:04/M

Jr

TM

3

3

104

Jack Pifer Edwardsville (H.S.)

15:28.16

5:09/M

So

TM

4

4

101

Max Hartmann Edwardsville (H.S.)

15:30.35

5:10/M

Jr

TM

5

5

107

Franky Romano Edwardsville (H.S.)

15:40.87

5:13/M

Sr

TM

6

6

19

Cassius Havis Alton (Sr.)

15:56.20

5:19/M

So

IND

7

7

105

Holden Potter Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:05.42

5:22/M

Sr

TM

8

8

40

Zachariah Panek Belleville (East)

16:10.32

5:23/M

So

TM

9

9

146

Jacob Ramirez O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:11.91

5:24/M

Jr

TM

10

10

76

Benito Hernandez Collinsville

16:12.40

5:24/M

Sr

TM

11

11

141

Nick Edwards O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:15.84

5:25/M

Fr

TM

12

12

148

Christopher Wichlac O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:26.59

5:29/M

So

TM

13

13

142

William Ray O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:27.76

5:29/M

So

TM

14

14

97

Todd Baxter Edwardsville (H.S.)

16:35.40

5:32/M

Jr

TM

15

15

164

Noah Fleer Quincy (Sr.)

16:37.36

5:32/M

Jr

IND

16

16

16

Kelvin Cummings Alton (Sr.)

16:38.79

5:33/M

Sr

IND

17

17

37

Jackson Howell Belleville (East)

16:43.10

5:34/M

Sr

TM

18

18

42

Quinten Titchenal Belleville (East)

16:44.25

5:35/M

Jr

TM

19

19

60

Luke Robben Belleville (West)

16:45.49

5:35/M

Sr

TM

20

20

145

Andrew Joyce O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:49.74

5:36/M

Jr

TM

21

21

124

Jeremiah Perry Granite City

16:50.99

5:37/M

So

TM

22

22

144

Braden Gaab O'Fallon (H.S.)

16:54.61

5:38/M

So

TM

23

23

61

Dillon Rule Belleville (West)

16:54.99

5:38/M

Fr

TM

24

24

59

Jimmy Reed Belleville (West)

16:59.12

5:40/M

Sr

TM

25

25

80

Theo Paxton Collinsville

16:59.42

5:40/M

Fr

TM

26

26

103

Jack Perulfi Edwardsville (H.S.)

17:01.27

5:40/M

Fr

TM

27

27

82

Jacob Sewell Collinsville

17:05.33

5:42/M

Sr

TM

28

28

149

David Tady O'Fallon (H.S.)

17:08.81

5:43/M

So

TM

29

29

43

Reed Wilks Belleville (East)

17:15.37

5:45/M

So

TM

30

30

120

Tony Harold Granite City

17:15.83

5:45/M

Jr

TM

31

31

39

Michael Megna Belleville (East)

17:18.69

5:46/M

So

TM

32

32

78

Axel Muniz Collinsville

17:20.42

5:47/M

Fr

TM

33

33

169

Jacob Spooner Quincy (Sr.)

17:21.14

5:47/M

Jr

IND

34

34

34

Jack Gray Belleville (East)

17:21.49

5:47/M

So

TM

35

35

117

Jack Blomme Granite City

17:22.76

5:47/M

Sr

TM

36

36

57

Justin Koderhandt Belleville (West)

17:25.16

5:48/M

Sr

TM

37

37

83

Nate Stehman Collinsville

17:29.05

5:50/M

Sr

TM

38

38

75

Edgar Acevedo Collinsville

17:32.75

5:51/M

Sr

TM

39

39

126

Tyler Tindall Granite City

17:39.22

5:53/M

Sr

TM

40

40

55

Reece Eimer Belleville (West)

17:44.85

5:55/M

Sr

TM

41

41

173

Carson Triplett Quincy (Sr.)

17:54.90

5:58/M

Jr

IND

42

42

119

Logan Gilmore Granite City

18:04.22

6:01/M

So

TM

43

43

84

Kevin Varela Collinsville

18:07.70

6:02/M

Fr

TM

44

44

165

Keith Garner Quincy (Sr.)

18:10.42

6:03/M

Sr

45

45

125

Aiden Sampson Granite City

18:11.54

6:04/M

Sr

TM

46

46

170

Bryce Stillwell Quincy (Sr.)

18:13.87

6:04/M

Jr

47

47

172

Nicholas Thrasher Quincy (Sr.)

18:14.08

6:05/M

Sr

48

48

33

Nate Enriquez Belleville (East)

18:16.25

6:05/M

Fr

TM

49

49

163

Nathan Farlow Quincy (Sr.)

18:16.83

6:05/M

Jr

50

50

62

Cameron Smith Belleville (West)

18:32.07

6:11/M

Jr

TM

51

51

56

Justin Goerger Belleville (West)

18:37.27

6:12/M

Jr

TM

52

52

13

Alexander Beers Alton (Sr.)

19:05.84

6:22/M

So

53

53

23

Daniel Rojo Alton (Sr.)

19:08.64

6:23/M

So

54

54

14

Isaiah Campbell Alton (Sr.)

19:10.49

6:23/M

So

55

55

22

Luke Plate Alton (Sr.)

19:33.99

6:31/M

So

56

56

20

Ben Lewis Alton (Sr.)

19:49.50

6:36/M

Jr

Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville (H.S.)

21

2

3

4

5

7

14

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:17:57.63

 

2

O'Fallon (H.S.)

65

9

11

12

13

20

22

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:11.84

 

3

Belleville (East)

103

8

17

18

29

31

34

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:11.73

 

4

Granite City

126

1

21

30

35

39

42

45

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:16.86

 

5

Collinsville

131

10

25

27

32

37

38

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:06.62

 

6

Belleville (West)

142

19

23

24

36

40

50

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:49.61

 

7

Quincy (Sr.)

179

15

33

41

44

46

47

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:17.69

 

8

Alton (Sr.)

181

6

16

52

53

54

55

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:59.96

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Edwardsville (H.S.) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 1:17:57.63 Ave Time:15:35.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

106

Roland Prenzler

Jr

2

2

15:12.83

15:12.83

0:00.00

2

104

Jack Pifer

So

3

5

15:28.16

30:40.99

0:15.33

3

101

Max Hartmann

Jr

4

9

15:30.35

46:11.34

0:17.52

4

107

Franky Romano

Sr

5

14

15:40.87

1:01:52.21

0:28.04

5

105

Holden Potter

Sr

7

21

16:05.42

1:17:57.63

0:52.59

6

97

Todd Baxter

Jr

(14)

(35)

16:35.40

1:34:33.03

1:22.57

7

103

Jack Perulfi

Fr

(26)

(61)

17:01.27

1:51:34.30

1:48.44

 
Team - O'Fallon (H.S.) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:22:11.84 Ave Time:16:26.37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

146

Jacob Ramirez

Jr

9

9

16:11.91

16:11.91

0:00.00

2

141

Nick Edwards

Fr

11

20

16:15.84

32:27.75

0:03.93

3

148

Christopher Wichlac

So

12

32

16:26.59

48:54.34

0:14.68

4

142

William Ray

So

13

45

16:27.76

1:05:22.10

0:15.85

5

145

Andrew Joyce

Jr

20

65

16:49.74

1:22:11.84

0:37.83

6

144

Braden Gaab

So

(22)

(87)

16:54.61

1:39:06.45

0:42.70

7

149

David Tady

So

(28)

(115)

17:08.81

1:56:15.26

0:56.90

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:24:11.73 Ave Time:16:50.35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

40

Zachariah Panek

So

8

8

16:10.32

16:10.32

0:00.00

2

37

Jackson Howell

Sr

17

25

16:43.10

32:53.42

0:32.78

3

42

Quinten Titchenal

Jr

18

43

16:44.25

49:37.67

0:33.93

4

43

Reed Wilks

So

29

72

17:15.37

1:06:53.04

1:05.05

5

39

Michael Megna

So

31

103

17:18.69

1:24:11.73

1:08.37

6

34

Jack Gray

So

(34)

(137)

17:21.49

1:41:33.22

1:11.17

7

33

Nate Enriquez

Fr

(48)

(185)

18:16.25

1:59:49.47

2:05.93

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:24:16.86 Ave Time:16:51.37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

123

Andrew O'Keefe

Jr

1

1

15:08.06

15:08.06

0:00.00

2

124

Jeremiah Perry

So

21

22

16:50.99

31:59.05

1:42.93

3

120

Tony Harold

Jr

30

52

17:15.83

49:14.88

2:07.77

4

117

Jack Blomme

Sr

35

87

17:22.76

1:06:37.64

2:14.70

5

126

Tyler Tindall

Sr

39

126

17:39.22

1:24:16.86

2:31.16

6

119

Logan Gilmore

So

(42)

(168)

18:04.22

1:42:21.08

2:56.16

7

125

Aiden Sampson

Sr

(45)

(213)

18:11.54

2:00:32.62

3:03.48

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:25:06.62 Ave Time:17:01.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

76

Benito Hernandez

Sr

10

10

16:12.40

16:12.40

0:00.00

2

80

Theo Paxton

Fr

25

35

16:59.42

33:11.82

0:47.02

3

82

Jacob Sewell

Sr

27

62

17:05.33

50:17.15

0:52.93

4

78

Axel Muniz

Fr

32

94

17:20.42

1:07:37.57

1:08.02

5

83

Nate Stehman

Sr

37

131

17:29.05

1:25:06.62

1:16.65

6

75

Edgar Acevedo

Sr

(38)

(169)

17:32.75

1:42:39.37

1:20.35

7

84

Kevin Varela

Fr

(43)

(212)

18:07.70

2:00:47.07

1:55.30

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:25:49.61 Ave Time:17:09.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

60

Luke Robben

Sr

19

19

16:45.49

16:45.49

0:00.00

2

61

Dillon Rule

Fr

23

42

16:54.99

33:40.48

0:09.50

3

59

Jimmy Reed

Sr

24

66

16:59.12

50:39.60

0:13.63

4

57

Justin Koderhandt

Sr

36

102

17:25.16

1:08:04.76

0:39.67

5

55

Reece Eimer

Sr

40

142

17:44.85

1:25:49.61

0:59.36

6

62

Cameron Smith

Jr

(50)

(192)

18:32.07

1:44:21.68

1:46.58

7

56

Justin Goerger

Jr

(51)

(243)

18:37.27

2:02:58.95

1:51.78

 
Team - Quincy (Sr.) Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:28:17.69 Ave Time:17:39.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

164

Noah Fleer

Jr

15

15

16:37.36

16:37.36

0:00.00

2

169

Jacob Spooner

Jr

33

48

17:21.14

33:58.50

0:43.78

3

173

Carson Triplett

Jr

41

89

17:54.90

51:53.40

1:17.54

4

165

Keith Garner

Sr

44

133

18:10.42

1:10:03.82

1:33.06

5

170

Bryce Stillwell

Jr

46

179

18:13.87

1:28:17.69

1:36.51

6

172

Nicholas Thrasher

Sr

(47)

(226)

18:14.08

1:46:31.77

1:36.72

7

163

Nathan Farlow

Jr

(49)

(275)

18:16.83

2:04:48.60

1:39.47

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:29:59.96 Ave Time:17:59.99
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

19

Cassius Havis

So

6

6

15:56.20

15:56.20

0:00.00

2

16

Kelvin Cummings

Sr

16

22

16:38.79

32:34.99

0:42.59

3

13

Alexander Beers

So

52

74

19:05.84

51:40.83

3:09.64

4

23

Daniel Rojo

So

53

127

19:08.64

1:10:49.47

3:12.44

5

14

Isaiah Campbell

So

54

181

19:10.49

1:29:59.96

3:14.29

6

22

Luke Plate

So

(55)

(236)

19:33.99

1:49:33.95

3:37.79

7

20

Ben Lewis

Jr

(56)

(292)

19:49.50

2:09:23.45

3:53.30

Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Qualifying Teams: 6 Individuals: 5

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

Qualifier

1

1

90

Abby Korak Edwardsville (H.S.)

17:39.63

5:53/M

So

TM

2

2

154

Lydia Kurfman Quincy (Sr.)

17:43.24

5:54/M

Jr

TM

3

3

93

Abby Schrobilgen Edwardsville (H.S.)

17:53.72

5:58/M

Jr

TM

4

4

95

Melissa Spencer Edwardsville (H.S.)

18:01.85

6:00/M

Sr

TM

5

5

32

Seleiya Wilson Belleville (East)

18:21.93

6:07/M

Sr

TM

6

6

136

Kaitlyn Walker O'Fallon (H.S.)

18:22.11

6:07/M

So

TM

7

7

134

Sofia Parker O'Fallon (H.S.)

18:28.97

6:09/M

Fr

TM

8

8

88

Emiley England Edwardsville (H.S.)

18:31.68

6:10/M

Fr

TM

9

9

137

Sophie Wichlac O'Fallon (H.S.)

18:37.65

6:12/M

So

TM

10

10

91

Elise Krone Edwardsville (H.S.)

18:39.46

6:13/M

Jr

TM

11

11

89

Jaycie Hudson Edwardsville (H.S.)

18:47.79

6:16/M

Jr

TM

12

12

94

Katelyn Singh Edwardsville (H.S.)

18:53.57

6:18/M

Sr

TM

13

13

27

Hannah Eastman Belleville (East)

19:08.40

6:23/M

Jr

TM

14

14

132

Katie Mank O'Fallon (H.S.)

19:31.86

6:30/M

Jr

TM

15

15

129

Sabrina Favela O'Fallon (H.S.)

19:37.26

6:32/M

Sr

TM

16

16

29

JC Nunnery Belleville (East)

19:41.58

6:34/M

Jr

TM

17

17

155

Kendall Marks Quincy (Sr.)

19:41.82

6:34/M

Sr

TM

18

18

153

Valerie Howerton Quincy (Sr.)

19:45.10

6:35/M

Jr

TM

19

19

128

Kimberly Davenport O'Fallon (H.S.)

19:45.98

6:35/M

So

TM

20

20

26

Joslyn Crosby Belleville (East)

19:56.14

6:39/M

Fr

TM

21

21

127

Maddie Collins O'Fallon (H.S.)

20:22.13

6:47/M

Sr

TM

22

22

69

McKenna Laing Collinsville

20:34.49

6:51/M

So

TM

23

23

73

Kayla Tirey Collinsville

20:39.17

6:53/M

Sr

TM

24

24

66

Maggie Fitzgerald Collinsville

20:43.72

6:54/M

Fr

TM

25

25

162

Katie Vogler Quincy (Sr.)

20:59.29

7:00/M

Sr

TM

26

26

115

Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City

21:00.73

7:00/M

So

IND

27

27

151

Keela Fleming Quincy (Sr.)

21:10.75

7:03/M

Jr

TM

28

28

109

Alyssa Comer Granite City

21:12.76

7:04/M

Sr

IND

29

29

44

Jennifer Arreola Belleville (West)

21:13.67

7:04/M

So

IND

30

30

116

Claire Sykes Granite City

21:17.91

7:06/M

Fr

IND

31

31

10

Ainsley Redman Alton (Sr.)

21:24.98

7:08/M

Fr

TM

32

32

1

Lily Crader Alton (Sr.)

21:25.16

7:08/M

Fr

TM

33

33

8

Jessie Markel Alton (Sr.)

21:34.89

7:11/M

So

TM

34

34

7

Kellie Mans Alton (Sr.)

21:37.74

7:12/M

Jr

TM

35

35

160

Hailey Simons Quincy (Sr.)

21:40.22

7:13/M

Sr

TM

36

36

9

Morgan Rauscher Alton (Sr.)

21:57.70

7:19/M

Jr

TM

37

37

25

Camryn Cook Belleville (East)

22:03.80

7:21/M

Sr

TM

38

38

12

Emma Voumard Alton (Sr.)

22:15.01

7:25/M

So

TM

39

39

158

Lillien Seals Quincy (Sr.)

22:18.19

7:26/M

Sr

TM

40

40

111

Emily Johnson Granite City

22:26.52

7:29/M

Jr

IND

41

41

49

Jada Jones Belleville (West)

22:37.12

7:32/M

Sr

42

42

30

Lauren Smith Belleville (East)

23:07.98

7:42/M

So

TM

43

43

72

Ashley Sanchez Collinsville

23:13.09

7:44/M

So

TM

44

44

67

Patyen Geppert Collinsville

23:15.43

7:45/M

So

TM

45

45

45

Elle Doerr Belleville (West)

23:20.88

7:47/M

So

46

46

47

Kylie Harper Belleville (West)

23:41.33

7:54/M

Fr

47

47

114

Patty Lahey Granite City

23:52.89

7:57/M

So

48

48

110

Kaitlyn Fusselman Granite City

23:54.13

7:58/M

So

49

49

71

Hannah Pettit Collinsville

24:24.64

8:08/M

Fr

TM

50

50

68

Makenzie Kell Collinsville

26:01.68

8:40/M

So

TM

51

51

50

Kayla Kokotovich Belleville (West)

26:17.71

8:46/M

Jr

Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Edwardsville (H.S.)

26

1

3

4

8

10

11

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:46.34

 

2

O'Fallon (H.S.)

51

6

7

9

14

15

19

21

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:37.85

 

3

Quincy (Sr.)

89

2

17

18

25

27

35

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:20.20

 

4

Belleville (East)

91

5

13

16

20

37

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:11.85

 

5

Collinsville

156

22

23

24

43

44

49

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:25.90

 

6

Alton (Sr.)

166

31

32

33

34

36

38

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:00.47

 

7

Granite City

171

26

28

30

40

47

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:50.81

 

8

Belleville (West)

212

29

41

45

46

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:10.71

 
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Edwardsville (H.S.) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:30:46.34 Ave Time:18:09.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

90

Abby Korak

So

1

1

17:39.63

17:39.63

0:00.00

2

93

Abby Schrobilgen

Jr

3

4

17:53.72

35:33.35

0:14.09

3

95

Melissa Spencer

Sr

4

8

18:01.85

53:35.20

0:22.22

4

88

Emiley England

Fr

8

16

18:31.68

1:12:06.88

0:52.05

5

91

Elise Krone

Jr

10

26

18:39.46

1:30:46.34

0:59.83

6

89

Jaycie Hudson

Jr

(11)

(37)

18:47.79

1:49:34.13

1:08.16

7

94

Katelyn Singh

Sr

(12)

(49)

18:53.57

2:08:27.70

1:13.94

 
Team - O'Fallon (H.S.) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:34:37.85 Ave Time:18:55.57
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

136

Kaitlyn Walker

So

6

6

18:22.11

18:22.11

0:00.00

2

134

Sofia Parker

Fr

7

13

18:28.97

36:51.08

0:06.86

3

137

Sophie Wichlac

So

9

22

18:37.65

55:28.73

0:15.54

4

132

Katie Mank

Jr

14

36

19:31.86

1:15:00.59

1:09.75

5

129

Sabrina Favela

Sr

15

51

19:37.26

1:34:37.85

1:15.15

6

128

Kimberly Davenport

So

(19)

(70)

19:45.98

1:54:23.83

1:23.87

7

127

Maddie Collins

Sr

(21)

(91)

20:22.13

2:14:45.96

2:00.02

 
Team - Quincy (Sr.) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:39:20.20 Ave Time:19:52.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

154

Lydia Kurfman

Jr

2

2

17:43.24

17:43.24

0:00.00

2

155

Kendall Marks

Sr

17

19

19:41.82

37:25.06

1:58.58

3

153

Valerie Howerton

Jr

18

37

19:45.10

57:10.16

2:01.86

4

162

Katie Vogler

Sr

25

62

20:59.29

1:18:09.45

3:16.05

5

151

Keela Fleming

Jr

27

89

21:10.75

1:39:20.20

3:27.51

6

160

Hailey Simons

Sr

(35)

(124)

21:40.22

2:01:00.42

3:56.98

7

158

Lillien Seals

Sr

(39)

(163)

22:18.19

2:23:18.61

4:34.95

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:39:11.85 Ave Time:19:50.37
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

Seleiya Wilson

Sr

5

5

18:21.93

18:21.93

0:00.00

2

27

Hannah Eastman

Jr

13

18

19:08.40

37:30.33

0:46.47

3

29

JC Nunnery

Jr

16

34

19:41.58

57:11.91

1:19.65

4

26

Joslyn Crosby

Fr

20

54

19:56.14

1:17:08.05

1:34.21

5

25

Camryn Cook

Sr

37

91

22:03.80

1:39:11.85

3:41.87

6

30

Lauren Smith

So

(42)

(133)

23:07.98

2:02:19.83

4:46.05

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:48:25.90 Ave Time:21:41.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

69

McKenna Laing

So

22

22

20:34.49

20:34.49

0:00.00

2

73

Kayla Tirey

Sr

23

45

20:39.17

41:13.66

0:04.68

3

66

Maggie Fitzgerald

Fr

24

69

20:43.72

1:01:57.38

0:09.23

4

72

Ashley Sanchez

So

43

112

23:13.09

1:25:10.47

2:38.60

5

67

Patyen Geppert

So

44

156

23:15.43

1:48:25.90

2:40.94

6

71

Hannah Pettit

Fr

(49)

(205)

24:24.64

2:12:50.54

3:50.15

7

68

Makenzie Kell

So

(50)

(255)

26:01.68

2:38:52.22

5:27.19

 
Team - Alton (Sr.) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:48:00.47 Ave Time:21:36.09
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

10

Ainsley Redman

Fr

31

31

21:24.98

21:24.98

0:00.00

2

1

Lily Crader

Fr

32

63

21:25.16

42:50.14

0:00.18

3

8

Jessie Markel

So

33

96

21:34.89

1:04:25.03

0:09.91

4

7

Kellie Mans

Jr

34

130

21:37.74

1:26:02.77

0:12.76

5

9

Morgan Rauscher

Jr

36

166

21:57.70

1:48:00.47

0:32.72

6

12

Emma Voumard

So

(38)

(204)

22:15.01

2:10:15.48

0:50.03

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:49:50.81 Ave Time:21:58.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

115

Chessy Nikonowicz

So

26

26

21:00.73

21:00.73

0:00.00

2

109

Alyssa Comer

Sr

28

54

21:12.76

42:13.49

0:12.03

3

116

Claire Sykes

Fr

30

84

21:17.91

1:03:31.40

0:17.18

4

111

Emily Johnson

Jr

40

124

22:26.52

1:25:57.92

1:25.79

5

114

Patty Lahey

So

47

171

23:52.89

1:49:50.81

2:52.16

6

110

Kaitlyn Fusselman

So

(48)

(219)

23:54.13

2:13:44.94

2:53.40

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 212 Team Score (times): 1:57:10.71 Ave Time:23:26.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

44

Jennifer Arreola

So

29

29

21:13.67

21:13.67

0:00.00

2

49

Jada Jones

Sr

41

70

22:37.12

43:50.79

1:23.45

3

45

Elle Doerr

So

45

115

23:20.88

1:07:11.67

2:07.21

4

47

Kylie Harper

Fr

46

161

23:41.33

1:30:53.00

2:27.66

5

50

Kayla Kokotovich

Jr

51

212

26:17.71

1:57:10.71

5:04.04