2017 MVC Championships

October 12, 2017


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varisty 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

192

Adam Robson Waterloo

15:29.69

5:10/M

12

 

2

2

113

Casmir Cozzi Mascoutah

15:33.25

5:11/M

11

 

3

3

191

Jackson McAlister Waterloo

15:44.91

5:15/M

10

 

4

4

193

Eli Ward Waterloo

15:47.68

5:16/M

10

 

5

5

158

Drake Bleier Triad

15:55.85

5:18/M

9

 

6

6

186

Cayden Kirkham Waterloo

16:03.04

5:21/M

12

 

7

7

128

Mathew McNicol Mascoutah

16:04.54

5:21/M

12

 

8

8

190

David Lunk Waterloo

16:05.55

5:22/M

12

 

9

9

124

Brandon Johnson Mascoutah

16:21.24

5:27/M

12

 

10

10

140

Patrick Thompson Mascoutah

16:24.49

5:28/M

12

 

11

11

171

Jarod Willis Triad

16:27.08

5:29/M

10

 

12

12

40

Gabe Sherrill Highland

16:31.20

5:30/M

12

 

13

13

170

Ben Walter Triad

16:32.64

5:31/M

10

 

14

14

139

Darion Taylor Mascoutah

16:33.55

5:31/M

12

 

15

15

163

Deric Patton Triad

16:35.26

5:32/M

11

 

16

16

33

Nick Hanratty Highland

16:46.94

5:35/M

11

 

17

17

143

Braeden Williams Mascoutah

16:48.16

5:36/M

12

 

18

18

54

Drew Bertman Jersey

16:48.75

5:36/M

11

 

19

19

127

Kristian Knecht Mascoutah

16:49.18

5:36/M

9

 

20

20

38

Easton Rosen Highland

16:53.40

5:38/M

9

 

21

21

156

Caleb Bagwell Triad

16:54.79

5:38/M

9

 

22

22

9

Cohl Callies Civic Memorial

17:06.24

5:42/M

12

 

23

23

157

Isaiah Barker Triad

17:07.59

5:42/M

11

 

24

24

8

Parker Borth Civic Memorial

17:10.09

5:43/M

11

 

25

25

55

Christian Cazier Jersey

17:10.54

5:43/M

11

 

26

26

184

Matt Dawson Waterloo

17:11.79

5:44/M

11

 

27

27

37

Brylee Portell Highland

17:12.47

5:44/M

11

 

28

28

62

Asher Stidd Jersey

17:13.25

5:44/M

11

 

29

29

188

Sam Kreinberg Waterloo

17:17.01

5:46/M

11

 

30

30

12

Mark Eldridge Civic Memorial

17:24.92

5:48/M

10

 

31

31

162

Seth Martin Triad

17:58.16

5:59/M

11

 

32

32

31

Caden Fears Highland

18:13.63

6:04/M

9

 

33

33

35

Caleb Machuca Highland

18:17.20

6:06/M

12

 

34

34

60

Joao Nail Jersey

18:18.55

6:06/M

10

 

35

35

17

Nich Ritchie Civic Memorial

18:21.69

6:07/M

9

 

36

36

36

Quentin Miller Highland

18:34.09

6:11/M

12

 

37

37

14

Colton Hyman Civic Memorial

18:34.76

6:11/M

11

 

38

38

59

Grant Morgan Jersey

18:40.99

6:13/M

10

 

39

39

15

Caleb Lair Civic Memorial

18:49.17

6:16/M

11

 

40

40

10

Will Davis Civic Memorial

19:05.24

6:22/M

11

 

41

41

56

Ryan Croxford Jersey

20:30.10

6:50/M

11

 

42

42

58

Austin Koenig Jersey

20:30.47

6:50/M

12

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

166

Christian Poddig Triad

17:10.16

5:43/M

10

 

2

2

159

Marshall Boeren Triad

17:19.72

5:46/M

10

 

3

3

111

Tomas Copher Mascoutah

17:23.98

5:48/M

12

 

4

4

117

Jordan Eddy Mascoutah

17:29.77

5:50/M

9

 

5

5

125

Brendan Jones Mascoutah

17:33.20

5:51/M

10

 

6

6

161

Zach Knopf Triad

17:38.83

5:53/M

12

 

7

7

115

Kaleb Dabbs Mascoutah

17:45.20

5:55/M

12

 

8

8

130

Alex Midkiff Mascoutah

17:45.46

5:55/M

11

 

9

9

114

Avery Cozzi Mascoutah

17:53.57

5:58/M

9

 

10

10

131

Nathan Mostoller Mascoutah

17:56.83

5:59/M

11

 

11

(> 7)

137

Maguel Squires Mascoutah

18:02.09

6:01/M

9

 

12

11

167

Zach Rose Triad

18:04.85

6:01/M

11

 

13

(< 5)

18

Drake Stephenson Civic Memorial

18:21.98

6:07/M

11

 

14

(< 5)

189

David Lewis Waterloo

18:31.61

6:10/M

11

 

15

(> 7)

118

Sean Ede Mascoutah

18:33.47

6:11/M

10

 

16

(< 5)

32

Cole Goodall Highland

18:40.28

6:13/M

9

 

17

12

165

Andrew Plantz Triad

18:44.55

6:15/M

11

 

18

(> 7)

123

Israel Ignacio Mascoutah

18:53.25

6:18/M

10

 

19

(< 5)

187

Allen Kraus Waterloo

18:56.85

6:19/M

10

 

20

(< 5)

16

Julian Pizzo Civic Memorial

18:58.51

6:19/M

11

 

21

13

168

Jackson Saffel Triad

19:01.84

6:20/M

12

 

22

(> 7)

102

Ethan Abrahamson Mascoutah

19:09.68

6:23/M

12

 

23

(< 5)

13

Hunter Hatfield Civic Memorial

19:11.40

6:24/M

11

 

24

(< 5)

41

CJ Voyles Highland

19:12.23

6:24/M

9

 

25

(> 7)

104

Reiss Aten Mascoutah

19:14.11

6:25/M

9

 

26

(< 5)

34

Owen Kobbeman Highland

19:19.31

6:26/M

11

 

27

(> 7)

103

Andrew Akers Mascoutah

19:29.81

6:30/M

12

 

28

14

155

Logan Abbett Triad

20:05.56

6:42/M

11

 

29

(> 7)

105

Jacob Bowers Mascoutah

20:13.59

6:44/M

11

 

30

(> 7)

119

Noah Feldott Mascoutah

20:23.23

6:48/M

12

 

31

(< 5)

185

Ethan Kirchner Waterloo

20:28.16

6:49/M

11

 

32

(> 7)

169

Ted Tiernen Triad

20:30.09

6:50/M

11

 

33

(> 7)

112

Josh Copher Mascoutah

20:48.47

6:56/M

9

 

34

(> 7)

134

Samuel Salinas Mascoutah

21:00.77

7:00/M

11

 

35

(> 7)

133

Aaron Rowell Mascoutah

21:03.37

7:01/M

11

 

36

(< 5)

57

Jay Goetten Jersey

21:07.38

7:02/M

11

 

37

(> 7)

138

Drew Starr Mascoutah

21:08.33

7:03/M

11

 

38

(> 7)

108

Pete Buehrle Mascoutah

21:22.09

7:07/M

10

 

39

(> 7)

120

Greg Foust Mascoutah

21:27.62

7:09/M

11

 

40

(> 7)

106

Jalen Brown Mascoutah

21:42.12

7:14/M

11

 

41

(> 7)

109

John Cayamanda Mascoutah

21:42.37

7:14/M

10

 

42

(< 5)

61

Tom Rexing Jersey

21:51.34

7:17/M

12

 

43

(> 7)

126

Sam Kelley Mascoutah

21:51.65

7:17/M

12

 

44

(> 7)

136

Calivn Sato Mascoutah

21:52.67

7:17/M

9

 

45

(> 7)

121

Tyler Geis Mascoutah

22:11.50

7:24/M

10

 

46

(> 7)

132

Jonathon Paterline Mascoutah

22:33.45

7:31/M

12

 

47

(> 7)

141

Nathan Valdez Mascoutah

22:58.54

7:39/M

10

 

48

(> 7)

110

Matthew Clayton Mascoutah

23:53.27

7:58/M

10

 

49

(> 7)

129

Dylan Meyer Mascoutah

23:55.55

7:58/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

135

Caden Salinas Mascoutah

24:31.53

8:10/M

9

 

51

(> 7)

122

Ethan Hollowell Mascoutah

28:04.59

9:21/M

10

 

52

(> 7)

116

Jacob Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

29:31.69

9:50/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varisty 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Waterloo

22

1

3

4

6

8

26

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:19:10.87--- Average Time: 15:50.17

 

2

Mascoutah

42

2

7

9

10

14

17

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:20:57.07--- Average Time: 16:11.41

 

3

Triad

65

5

11

13

15

21

23

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:25.62--- Average Time: 16:29.12

 

4

Highland

107

12

16

20

27

32

33

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:37.64--- Average Time: 17:07.53

 

5

Jersey

143

18

25

28

34

38

41

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:12.08--- Average Time: 17:38.42

 

6

Civic Memorial

148

22

24

30

35

37

39

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:37.70--- Average Time: 17:43.54

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

27

3

4

5

7

8

9

10

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:57.61--- Average Time: 17:35.52

 

2

Triad

32

1

2

6

11

12

13

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:28:58.11--- Average Time: 17:47.62

 

Inc.

Civic Memorial

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Highland

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jersey

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Waterloo

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varisty 3M

Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 22 Team Score (times): 1:19:10.87 Ave Time:15:50.17
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

192

Adam Robson

12

1

1

15:29.69

15:29.69

0:00.00

2

191

Jackson McAlister

10

3

4

15:44.91

31:14.60

0:15.22

3

193

Eli Ward

10

4

8

15:47.68

47:02.28

0:17.99

4

186

Cayden Kirkham

12

6

14

16:03.04

1:03:05.32

0:33.35

5

190

David Lunk

12

8

22

16:05.55

1:19:10.87

0:35.86

6

184

Matt Dawson

11

(26)

(48)

17:11.79

1:36:22.66

1:42.10

7

188

Sam Kreinberg

11

(29)

(77)

17:17.01

1:53:39.67

1:47.32

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 42 Team Score (times): 1:20:57.07 Ave Time:16:11.41
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

113

Casmir Cozzi

11

2

2

15:33.25

15:33.25

0:00.00

2

128

Mathew McNicol

12

7

9

16:04.54

31:37.79

0:31.29

3

124

Brandon Johnson

12

9

18

16:21.24

47:59.03

0:47.99

4

140

Patrick Thompson

12

10

28

16:24.49

1:04:23.52

0:51.24

5

139

Darion Taylor

12

14

42

16:33.55

1:20:57.07

1:00.30

6

143

Braeden Williams

12

(17)

(59)

16:48.16

1:37:45.23

1:14.91

7

127

Kristian Knecht

9

(19)

(78)

16:49.18

1:54:34.41

1:15.93

 
Team - Triad Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:22:25.62 Ave Time:16:29.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

158

Drake Bleier

9

5

5

15:55.85

15:55.85

0:00.00

2

171

Jarod Willis

10

11

16

16:27.08

32:22.93

0:31.23

3

170

Ben Walter

10

13

29

16:32.64

48:55.57

0:36.79

4

163

Deric Patton

11

15

44

16:35.26

1:05:30.83

0:39.41

5

156

Caleb Bagwell

9

21

65

16:54.79

1:22:25.62

0:58.94

6

157

Isaiah Barker

11

(23)

(88)

17:07.59

1:39:33.21

1:11.74

7

162

Seth Martin

11

(31)

(119)

17:58.16

1:57:31.37

2:02.31

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:25:37.64 Ave Time:17:07.53
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

40

Gabe Sherrill

12

12

12

16:31.20

16:31.20

0:00.00

2

33

Nick Hanratty

11

16

28

16:46.94

33:18.14

0:15.74

3

38

Easton Rosen

9

20

48

16:53.40

50:11.54

0:22.20

4

37

Brylee Portell

11

27

75

17:12.47

1:07:24.01

0:41.27

5

31

Caden Fears

9

32

107

18:13.63

1:25:37.64

1:42.43

6

35

Caleb Machuca

12

(33)

(140)

18:17.20

1:43:54.84

1:46.00

7

36

Quentin Miller

12

(36)

(176)

18:34.09

2:02:28.93

2:02.89

 
Team - Jersey Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:28:12.08 Ave Time:17:38.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

54

Drew Bertman

11

18

18

16:48.75

16:48.75

0:00.00

2

55

Christian Cazier

11

25

43

17:10.54

33:59.29

0:21.79

3

62

Asher Stidd

11

28

71

17:13.25

51:12.54

0:24.50

4

60

Joao Nail

10

34

105

18:18.55

1:09:31.09

1:29.80

5

59

Grant Morgan

10

38

143

18:40.99

1:28:12.08

1:52.24

6

56

Ryan Croxford

11

(41)

(184)

20:30.10

1:48:42.18

3:41.35

7

58

Austin Koenig

12

(42)

(226)

20:30.47

2:09:12.65

3:41.72

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 148 Team Score (times): 1:28:37.70 Ave Time:17:43.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

9

Cohl Callies

12

22

22

17:06.24

17:06.24

0:00.00

2

8

Parker Borth

11

24

46

17:10.09

34:16.33

0:03.85

3

12

Mark Eldridge

10

30

76

17:24.92

51:41.25

0:18.68

4

17

Nich Ritchie

9

35

111

18:21.69

1:10:02.94

1:15.45

5

14

Colton Hyman

11

37

148

18:34.76

1:28:37.70

1:28.52

6

15

Caleb Lair

11

(39)

(187)

18:49.17

1:47:26.87

1:42.93

7

10

Will Davis

11

(40)

(227)

19:05.24

2:06:32.11

1:59.00

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV 3M

 
 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:27:57.61 Ave Time:17:35.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

111

Tomas Copher

12

3

3

17:23.98

17:23.98

0:00.00

2

117

Jordan Eddy

9

4

7

17:29.77

34:53.75

0:05.79

3

125

Brendan Jones

10

5

12

17:33.20

52:26.95

0:09.22

4

115

Kaleb Dabbs

12

7

19

17:45.20

1:10:12.15

0:21.22

5

130

Alex Midkiff

11

8

27

17:45.46

1:27:57.61

0:21.48

6

114

Avery Cozzi

9

(9)

(36)

17:53.57

1:45:51.18

0:29.59

7

131

Nathan Mostoller

11

(10)

(46)

17:56.83

2:03:48.01

0:32.85

8

137

Maguel Squires

9

More Than 7

 

18:02.09

2:21:50.10

0:38.11

9

118

Sean Ede

10

More Than 7

 

18:33.47

2:40:23.57

1:09.49

10

123

Israel Ignacio

10

More Than 7

 

18:53.25

2:59:16.82

1:29.27

11

102

Ethan Abrahamson

12

More Than 7

 

19:09.68

3:18:26.50

1:45.70

12

104

Reiss Aten

9

More Than 7

 

19:14.11

3:37:40.61

1:50.13

13

103

Andrew Akers

12

More Than 7

 

19:29.81

3:57:10.42

2:05.83

14

105

Jacob Bowers

11

More Than 7

 

20:13.59

4:17:24.01

2:49.61

15

119

Noah Feldott

12

More Than 7

 

20:23.23

4:37:47.24

2:59.25

16

112

Josh Copher

9

More Than 7

 

20:48.47

4:58:35.71

3:24.49

17

134

Samuel Salinas

11

More Than 7

 

21:00.77

5:19:36.48

3:36.79

18

133

Aaron Rowell

11

More Than 7

 

21:03.37

5:40:39.85

3:39.39

19

138

Drew Starr

11

More Than 7

 

21:08.33

6:01:48.18

3:44.35

20

108

Pete Buehrle

10

More Than 7

 

21:22.09

6:23:10.27

3:58.11

21

120

Greg Foust

11

More Than 7

 

21:27.62

6:44:37.89

4:03.64

22

106

Jalen Brown

11

More Than 7

 

21:42.12

7:06:20.01

4:18.14

23

109

John Cayamanda

10

More Than 7

 

21:42.37

7:28:02.38

4:18.39

24

126

Sam Kelley

12

More Than 7

 

21:51.65

7:49:54.03

4:27.67

25

136

Calivn Sato

9

More Than 7

 

21:52.67

8:11:46.70

4:28.69

26

121

Tyler Geis

10

More Than 7

 

22:11.50

8:33:58.20

4:47.52

27

132

Jonathon Paterline

12

More Than 7

 

22:33.45

8:56:31.65

5:09.47

28

141

Nathan Valdez

10

More Than 7

 

22:58.54

9:19:30.19

5:34.56

29

110

Matthew Clayton

10

More Than 7

 

23:53.27

9:43:23.46

6:29.29

30

129

Dylan Meyer

10

More Than 7

 

23:55.55

10:07:19.01

6:31.57

31

135

Caden Salinas

9

More Than 7

 

24:31.53

10:31:50.54

7:07.55

32

122

Ethan Hollowell

10

More Than 7

 

28:04.59

10:59:55.13

10:40.61

33

116

Jacob Dukart-Anderson

9

More Than 7

 

29:31.69

11:29:26.82

12:07.71

 
Team - Triad Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:28:58.11 Ave Time:17:47.62
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

166

Christian Poddig

10

1

1

17:10.16

17:10.16

0:00.00

2

159

Marshall Boeren

10

2

3

17:19.72

34:29.88

0:09.56

3

161

Zach Knopf

12

6

9

17:38.83

52:08.71

0:28.67

4

167

Zach Rose

11

11

20

18:04.85

1:10:13.56

0:54.69

5

165

Andrew Plantz

11

12

32

18:44.55

1:28:58.11

1:34.39

6

168

Jackson Saffel

12

(13)

(45)

19:01.84

1:47:59.95

1:51.68

7

155

Logan Abbett

11

(14)

(59)

20:05.56

2:08:05.51

2:55.40

8

169

Ted Tiernen

11

More Than 7

 

20:30.09

2:28:35.60

3:19.93

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

18

Drake Stephenson

11

Less Than 5

 

18:21.98

18:21.98

0:00.00

2

16

Julian Pizzo

11

Less Than 5

 

18:58.51

37:20.49

0:36.53

3

13

Hunter Hatfield

11

Less Than 5

 

19:11.40

56:31.89

0:49.42

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

Cole Goodall

9

Less Than 5

 

18:40.28

18:40.28

0:00.00

2

41

CJ Voyles

9

Less Than 5

 

19:12.23

37:52.51

0:31.95

3

34

Owen Kobbeman

11

Less Than 5

 

19:19.31

57:11.82

0:39.03

 
Team - Jersey Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

57

Jay Goetten

11

Less Than 5

 

21:07.38

21:07.38

0:00.00

2

61

Tom Rexing

12

Less Than 5

 

21:51.34

42:58.72

0:43.96

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

189

David Lewis

11

Less Than 5

 

18:31.61

18:31.61

0:00.00

2

187

Allen Kraus

10

Less Than 5

 

18:56.85

37:28.46

0:25.24

3

185

Ethan Kirchner

11

Less Than 5

 

20:28.16

57:56.62

1:56.55

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

181

Jenna Schwartz Waterloo

17:20.49

5:47/M

11

 

2

2

21

Sam Hengehold Highland

18:30.06

6:10/M

10

 

3

3

173

Sydney Haddick Waterloo

18:39.42

6:13/M

10

 

4

4

152

Alyssa Kowalski Triad

18:50.22

6:17/M

9

 

5

5

174

Ella King Waterloo

19:10.05

6:23/M

11

 

6

6

20

Jessica Borror Highland

19:11.54

6:24/M

9

 

7

7

150

Maddie Keller Triad

19:19.40

6:26/M

12

 

8

8

147

Sydney Hartoin Triad

19:21.09

6:27/M

9

 

9

9

154

Madi Walter Triad

19:23.03

6:28/M

12

 

10

10

74

Arianna Climaco Mascoutah

19:26.96

6:29/M

10

 

11

11

86

Julia Kapp Mascoutah

19:32.20

6:31/M

10

 

12

12

153

Alyssa Postma Triad

19:36.10

6:32/M

10

 

13

13

6

Zoey Lewis Civic Memorial

19:38.01

6:33/M

10

 

14

14

89

Madison Krieg Mascoutah

19:40.52

6:33/M

11

 

15

15

71

Naya Busbea Mascoutah

19:48.79

6:36/M

10

 

16

16

76

Bella Dixon Mascoutah

19:55.11

6:38/M

10

 

17

17

182

Colleen Sliment Waterloo

19:55.83

6:38/M

10

 

18

18

179

Emma Rick Waterloo

20:02.06

6:41/M

9

 

19

19

24

Grace Meyer Highland

20:09.03

6:43/M

9

 

20

20

176

Laurin Lunk Waterloo

20:20.42

6:47/M

9

 

21

21

30

Breann Wernle Highland

20:29.88

6:50/M

12

 

22

22

73

Kailee Chau Mascoutah

20:31.27

6:50/M

11

 

23

23

72

Elizabeth Byington Mascoutah

20:36.08

6:52/M

11

 

24

24

151

Samantha Kilzer Triad

20:40.90

6:53/M

10

 

25

25

3

Addi Callies Civic Memorial

20:43.91

6:54/M

9

 

26

26

172

Lauren Cooper Waterloo

20:44.55

6:55/M

9

 

27

27

47

Sydney Merle Jersey

21:03.39

7:01/M

12

 

28

28

146

Allison Dempey Triad

21:04.03

7:01/M

9

 

29

29

23

Julia Loeh Highland

21:08.71

7:03/M

9

 

30

30

29

Paige Schaible Highland

21:52.51

7:17/M

9

 

31

31

27

Keely Rittenhouse Highland

21:53.80

7:18/M

12

 

32

32

1

Ryan Allison Civic Memorial

21:59.44

7:20/M

12

 

33

33

52

Hannah Tonsor Jersey

22:16.77

7:25/M

11

 

34

34

49

Grace Sharich Jersey

22:24.51

7:28/M

10

 

35

35

53

Christine Wendell Jersey

22:37.28

7:32/M

9

 

36

36

43

Morgan Cook Jersey

23:18.13

7:46/M

12

 

37

37

7

Kati Wells Civic Memorial

23:24.26

7:48/M

10

 

38

38

45

Megan Fraley Jersey

23:40.75

7:53/M

12

 

39

39

2

Reese Borth Civic Memorial

24:06.07

8:02/M

9

 

40

40

42

Isabel Allen Jersey

24:30.53

8:10/M

12

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

101

Madeline Zurbrug Mascoutah

21:10.10

7:03/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

25

Brittney Nigh Highland

21:15.37

7:05/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

175

Mandy Kraus Waterloo

21:21.52

7:07/M

12

 

4

2

87

Heavin Koerner Mascoutah

21:24.87

7:08/M

11

 

5

(< 5)

22

Sarah Kampwerth Highland

21:27.65

7:09/M

11

 

6

(< 5)

145

Katie Chase Triad

21:48.77

7:16/M

12

 

7

(< 5)

180

Marina Rodriguez Waterloo

21:55.95

7:18/M

11

 

8

3

81

Natalie Hart Mascoutah

22:08.14

7:23/M

10

 

9

4

63

Camden Alexander Mascoutah

22:58.07

7:39/M

10

 

10

5

96

Eve Slago Mascoutah

23:03.48

7:41/M

10

 

11

6

98

Morgan Waugh Mascoutah

23:05.87

7:42/M

11

 

12

(< 5)

144

Mya Bain Triad

23:07.52

7:42/M

10

 

13

(< 5)

26

Mackenzie Nigh Highland

23:34.46

7:51/M

11

 

14

(< 5)

149

Melissa Kafer Triad

23:59.07

8:00/M

11

 

15

7

93

Charlotte Shortsleeves Mascoutah

24:03.22

8:01/M

9

 

16

(< 5)

44

Abbi Dial Jersey

24:25.34

8:08/M

11

 

17

(> 7)

92

Miranda Schmiskie Mascoutah

24:33.01

8:11/M

9

 

18

(< 5)

183

Emma Steining Waterloo

24:45.63

8:15/M

12

 

19

(> 7)

65

Cameron Barnes Mascoutah

24:49.81

8:16/M

11

 

20

(< 5)

28

Hanna Rose Highland

24:52.50

8:17/M

12

 

21

(> 7)

82

Zoe Haworth Mascoutah

24:57.52

8:19/M

10

 

22

(< 5)

177

Christina Martin Waterloo

25:02.72

8:21/M

10

 

23

(> 7)

84

Cameryn Hodges Mascoutah

25:04.55

8:21/M

11

 

24

(> 7)

95

Maya Singletary Mascoutah

25:06.80

8:22/M

9

 

25

(> 7)

97

Hannah Twidwell Mascoutah

25:07.59

8:22/M

9

 

26

(> 7)

67

Bridget Beck Mascoutah

25:13.21

8:24/M

12

 

27

(> 7)

68

Kyla Benson Mascoutah

25:22.49

8:27/M

11

 

28

(< 5)

50

Sami Steckel Jersey

25:55.52

8:38/M

11

 

29

(> 7)

83

Emmeline Herman Mascoutah

25:58.15

8:39/M

10

 

30

(< 5)

46

Katelyn Krueger Jersey

26:18.91

8:46/M

10

 

31

(> 7)

75

Madison Correll Mascoutah

26:29.75

8:50/M

9

 

32

(> 7)

99

Emily Whisenhunt Mascoutah

26:34.30

8:51/M

10

 

33

(> 7)

91

Coralie Range Mascoutah

26:36.08

8:52/M

9

 

34

(> 7)

70

Hannah Brown Mascoutah

26:41.59

8:54/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

148

Maddie Hlava Triad

27:17.56

9:06/M

12

 

36

(> 7)

77

Rachel Dressler Mascoutah

27:50.42

9:17/M

12

 

37

(> 7)

85

Kaitlyn Jennings Mascoutah

27:51.14

9:17/M

12

 

38

(> 7)

78

Danielle Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

28:03.33

9:21/M

12

 

39

(> 7)

64

Ayshea Banes Mascoutah

28:13.23

9:24/M

10

 

40

(> 7)

94

Grace Simpson Mascoutah

30:20.98

10:07/M

12

 

41

(> 7)

66

Corynne Bean Mascoutah

31:14.71

10:25/M

10

 

42

(> 7)

79

Rachel Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

31:46.16

10:35/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Triad

40

4

7

8

9

12

24

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:29.84--- Average Time: 19:17.97

 

2

Waterloo

44

1

3

5

17

18

20

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:07.85--- Average Time: 19:01.57

 

3

Mascoutah

66

10

11

14

15

16

22

23

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:23.58--- Average Time: 19:40.72

 

4

Highland

77

2

6

19

21

29

30

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:39:29.22--- Average Time: 19:53.84

 

5

Civic Memorial

146

13

25

32

37

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:51.69--- Average Time: 21:58.34

 

6

Jersey

165

27

33

34

35

36

38

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:51:40.08--- Average Time: 22:20.02

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:44.66--- Average Time: 22:08.93

 

Inc.

Highland

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Jersey

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Triad

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Waterloo

4 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Triad Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:36:29.84 Ave Time:19:17.97
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

152

Alyssa Kowalski

9

4

4

18:50.22

18:50.22

0:00.00

2

150

Maddie Keller

12

7

11

19:19.40

38:09.62

0:29.18

3

147

Sydney Hartoin

9

8

19

19:21.09

57:30.71

0:30.87

4

154

Madi Walter

12

9

28

19:23.03

1:16:53.74

0:32.81

5

153

Alyssa Postma

10

12

40

19:36.10

1:36:29.84

0:45.88

6

151

Samantha Kilzer

10

(24)

(64)

20:40.90

1:57:10.74

1:50.68

7

146

Allison Dempey

9

(28)

(92)

21:04.03

2:18:14.77

2:13.81

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:35:07.85 Ave Time:19:01.57
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

181

Jenna Schwartz

11

1

1

17:20.49

17:20.49

0:00.00

2

173

Sydney Haddick

10

3

4

18:39.42

35:59.91

1:18.93

3

174

Ella King

11

5

9

19:10.05

55:09.96

1:49.56

4

182

Colleen Sliment

10

17

26

19:55.83

1:15:05.79

2:35.34

5

179

Emma Rick

9

18

44

20:02.06

1:35:07.85

2:41.57

6

176

Laurin Lunk

9

(20)

(64)

20:20.42

1:55:28.27

2:59.93

7

172

Lauren Cooper

9

(26)

(90)

20:44.55

2:16:12.82

3:24.06

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:38:23.58 Ave Time:19:40.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

74

Arianna Climaco

10

10

10

19:26.96

19:26.96

0:00.00

2

86

Julia Kapp

10

11

21

19:32.20

38:59.16

0:05.24

3

89

Madison Krieg

11

14

35

19:40.52

58:39.68

0:13.56

4

71

Naya Busbea

10

15

50

19:48.79

1:18:28.47

0:21.83

5

76

Bella Dixon

10

16

66

19:55.11

1:38:23.58

0:28.15

6

73

Kailee Chau

11

(22)

(88)

20:31.27

1:58:54.85

1:04.31

7

72

Elizabeth Byington

11

(23)

(111)

20:36.08

2:19:30.93

1:09.12

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:39:29.22 Ave Time:19:53.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

21

Sam Hengehold

10

2

2

18:30.06

18:30.06

0:00.00

2

20

Jessica Borror

9

6

8

19:11.54

37:41.60

0:41.48

3

24

Grace Meyer

9

19

27

20:09.03

57:50.63

1:38.97

4

30

Breann Wernle

12

21

48

20:29.88

1:18:20.51

1:59.82

5

23

Julia Loeh

9

29

77

21:08.71

1:39:29.22

2:38.65

6

29

Paige Schaible

9

(30)

(107)

21:52.51

2:01:21.73

3:22.45

7

27

Keely Rittenhouse

12

(31)

(138)

21:53.80

2:23:15.53

3:23.74

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 146 Team Score (times): 1:49:51.69 Ave Time:21:58.34
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

6

Zoey Lewis

10

13

13

19:38.01

19:38.01

0:00.00

2

3

Addi Callies

9

25

38

20:43.91

40:21.92

1:05.90

3

1

Ryan Allison

12

32

70

21:59.44

1:02:21.36

2:21.43

4

7

Kati Wells

10

37

107

23:24.26

1:25:45.62

3:46.25

5

2

Reese Borth

9

39

146

24:06.07

1:49:51.69

4:28.06

 
Team - Jersey Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:51:40.08 Ave Time:22:20.02
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

47

Sydney Merle

12

27

27

21:03.39

21:03.39

0:00.00

2

52

Hannah Tonsor

11

33

60

22:16.77

43:20.16

1:13.38

3

49

Grace Sharich

10

34

94

22:24.51

1:05:44.67

1:21.12

4

53

Christine Wendell

9

35

129

22:37.28

1:28:21.95

1:33.89

5

43

Morgan Cook

12

36

165

23:18.13

1:51:40.08

2:14.74

6

45

Megan Fraley

12

(38)

(203)

23:40.75

2:15:20.83

2:37.36

7

42

Isabel Allen

12

(40)

(243)

24:30.53

2:39:51.36

3:27.14

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV 3M

 
 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:50:44.66 Ave Time:22:08.93
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

101

Madeline Zurbrug

11

1

1

21:10.10

21:10.10

0:00.00

2

87

Heavin Koerner

11

2

3

21:24.87

42:34.97

0:14.77

3

81

Natalie Hart

10

3

6

22:08.14

1:04:43.11

0:58.04

4

63

Camden Alexander

10

4

10

22:58.07

1:27:41.18

1:47.97

5

96

Eve Slago

10

5

15

23:03.48

1:50:44.66

1:53.38

6

98

Morgan Waugh

11

(6)

(21)

23:05.87

2:13:50.53

1:55.77

7

93

Charlotte Shortsleeves

9

(7)

(28)

24:03.22

2:37:53.75

2:53.12

8

92

Miranda Schmiskie

9

More Than 7

 

24:33.01

3:02:26.76

3:22.91

9

65

Cameron Barnes

11

More Than 7

 

24:49.81

3:27:16.57

3:39.71

10

82

Zoe Haworth

10

More Than 7

 

24:57.52

3:52:14.09

3:47.42

11

84

Cameryn Hodges

11

More Than 7

 

25:04.55

4:17:18.64

3:54.45

12

95

Maya Singletary

9

More Than 7

 

25:06.80

4:42:25.44

3:56.70

13

97

Hannah Twidwell

9

More Than 7

 

25:07.59

5:07:33.03

3:57.49

14

67

Bridget Beck

12

More Than 7

 

25:13.21

5:32:46.24

4:03.11

15

68

Kyla Benson

11

More Than 7

 

25:22.49

5:58:08.73

4:12.39

16

83

Emmeline Herman

10

More Than 7

 

25:58.15

6:24:06.88

4:48.05

17

75

Madison Correll

9

More Than 7

 

26:29.75

6:50:36.63

5:19.65

18

99

Emily Whisenhunt

10

More Than 7

 

26:34.30

7:17:10.93

5:24.20

19

91

Coralie Range

9

More Than 7

 

26:36.08

7:43:47.01

5:25.98

20

70

Hannah Brown

12

More Than 7

 

26:41.59

8:10:28.60

5:31.49

21

77

Rachel Dressler

12

More Than 7

 

27:50.42

8:38:19.02

6:40.32

22

85

Kaitlyn Jennings

12

More Than 7

 

27:51.14

9:06:10.16

6:41.04

23

78

Danielle Dukart-Anderson

12

More Than 7

 

28:03.33

9:34:13.49

6:53.23

24

64

Ayshea Banes

10

More Than 7

 

28:13.23

10:02:26.72

7:03.13

25

94

Grace Simpson

12

More Than 7

 

30:20.98

10:32:47.70

9:10.88

26

66

Corynne Bean

10

More Than 7

 

31:14.71

11:04:02.41

10:04.61

27

79

Rachel Dukart-Anderson

11

More Than 7

 

31:46.16

11:35:48.57

10:36.06

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

25

Brittney Nigh

12

Less Than 5

 

21:15.37

21:15.37

0:00.00

2

22

Sarah Kampwerth

11

Less Than 5

 

21:27.65

42:43.02

0:12.28

3

26

Mackenzie Nigh

11

Less Than 5

 

23:34.46

1:06:17.48

2:19.09

4

28

Hanna Rose

12

Less Than 5

 

24:52.50

1:31:09.98

3:37.13

 
Team - Jersey Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

44

Abbi Dial

11

Less Than 5

 

24:25.34

24:25.34

0:00.00

2

50

Sami Steckel

11

Less Than 5

 

25:55.52

50:20.86

1:30.18

3

46

Katelyn Krueger

10

Less Than 5

 

26:18.91

1:16:39.77

1:53.57

 
Team - Triad Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

145

Katie Chase

12

Less Than 5

 

21:48.77

21:48.77

0:00.00

2

144

Mya Bain

10

Less Than 5

 

23:07.52

44:56.29

1:18.75

3

149

Melissa Kafer

11

Less Than 5

 

23:59.07

1:08:55.36

2:10.30

4

148

Maddie Hlava

12

Less Than 5

 

27:17.56

1:36:12.92

5:28.79

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

175

Mandy Kraus

12

Less Than 5

 

21:21.52

21:21.52

0:00.00

2

180

Marina Rodriguez

11

Less Than 5

 

21:55.95

43:17.47

0:34.43

3

183

Emma Steining

12

Less Than 5

 

24:45.63

1:08:03.10

3:24.11

4

177

Christina Martin

10

Less Than 5

 

25:02.72

1:33:05.82

3:41.20