St. Clair County Cross Country Championships

October 02, 2017


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

566

Casmir Cozzi Mascoutah

15:22.20

5:07/M

11

 

2

2

579

Brandon Johnson Mascoutah

15:27.30

5:09/M

12

 

3

3

331

Zach Panek Belleville East

15:36.20

5:12/M

10

 

4

4

596

Patrick Thompson Mascoutah

15:47.60

5:16/M

12

 

5

5

600

Braeden Williams Mascoutah

15:57.40

5:19/M

12

 

6

6

595

Darion Taylor Mascoutah

15:58.10

5:19/M

12

 

7

7

583

Mathew McNicol Mascoutah

15:59.20

5:20/M

12

 

8

8

366

James Reed Belleville West

16:19.30

5:26/M

12

 

9

9

653

Brendan Krell O'Fallon

16:21.30

5:27/M

11

 

10

10

582

Kristian Knecht Mascoutah

16:21.90

5:27/M

9

 

11

11

666

William Ray O'Fallon

16:22.90

5:27/M

10

 

12

12

368

Luke Robben Belleville West

16:25.20

5:28/M

12

 

13

13

323

Jackson Howell Belleville East

16:25.90

5:28/M

12

 

14

14

650

Ashton Hess O'Fallon

16:27.10

5:29/M

11

 

15

15

335

Quinten Titchenal Belleville East

16:32.90

5:31/M

11

 

16

16

671

David Tady O'Fallon

16:33.90

5:31/M

10

 

17

17

646

Braden Gaab O'Fallon

16:40.80

5:33/M

10

 

18

18

357

Justin Koderhandt Belleville West

16:48.00

5:36/M

12

 

19

19

644

Tristen Fornes O'Fallon

16:49.20

5:36/M

10

 

20

20

675

Spencer Woll O'Fallon

16:50.50

5:37/M

12

 

21

21

371

Dillon Rule Belleville West

16:53.50

5:38/M

9

 

22

22

337

Reed Wilks Belleville East

16:53.90

5:38/M

10

 

23

23

422

BRYUAN MANUEL East St. Louis

16:56.40

5:39/M

12

 

24

24

318

Jack Gray Belleville East

16:58.20

5:39/M

10

 

25

25

431

DAMIAN SMITH East St. Louis

17:14.80

5:45/M

12

 

26

26

330

Mike Megna Belleville East

17:15.50

5:45/M

10

 

27

27

332

Austin Radden Belleville East

17:20.70

5:47/M

11

 

28

28

483

Ben Fiedler Freeburg

17:23.10

5:48/M

12

 

29

29

423

KORTEZ MATTHEWS East St. Louis

17:35.60

5:52/M

11

 

30

(< 5)

513

Elland Morris Lebanon

17:38.60

5:53/M

11

 

31

30

420

Jahkese King East St. Louis

17:43.70

5:54/M

10

 

32

31

355

Reece Eimer Belleville West

17:46.00

5:55/M

12

 

33

32

356

Justin Goerger Belleville West

17:47.30

5:56/M

11

 

34

33

410

DEONTE ANDERSON East St. Louis

17:54.30

5:58/M

12

 

35

34

508

James Trentman Freeburg

17:55.60

5:58/M

9

 

36

35

491

Landon Miles Freeburg

18:07.10

6:02/M

11

 

37

36

493

David Oliver Freeburg

18:10.40

6:03/M

11

 

38

37

432

CAMERON WALKER East St. Louis

18:20.00

6:07/M

11

 

39

38

500

Aidan Schlichting Freeburg

18:20.80

6:07/M

10

 

40

39

361

Garrett McNally Belleville West

18:22.60

6:07/M

12

 

41

40

481

Connor Crowl Freeburg

18:49.00

6:16/M

10

 

42

(< 5)

390

ANDRA WARD Cahokia

19:21.20

6:27/M

11

 

43

(< 5)

387

DAYLEN FORTSON Cahokia

19:21.40

6:27/M

10

 

44

41

497

Nolan Reinneck Freeburg

19:28.50

6:29/M

10

 

45

(< 5)

389

D.J. PHIPPS Cahokia

21:16.00

7:05/M

10

 

46

(< 5)

511

Dylan Hatten Lebanon

21:29.60

7:10/M

11

 

47

(< 5)

388

DAMARIO PAGE Cahokia

22:46.90

7:35/M

9

 

48

(< 5)

512

Nathan Midgley Lebanon

23:34.70

7:51/M

11

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

674

Alex Wilhelm O'Fallon

16:55.80

5:38/M

11

 

2

2

568

Kaleb Dabbs Mascoutah

17:00.30

5:40/M

12

 

3

3

667

Matthew Ray O'Fallon

17:13.30

5:44/M

9

 

4

4

571

Jordan Eddy Mascoutah

17:14.20

5:45/M

9

 

5

5

564

Tomas Copher Mascoutah

17:16.80

5:45/M

12

 

6

6

662

Kolson Mendelsohn O'Fallon

17:19.20

5:46/M

11

 

7

7

567

Avery Cozzi Mascoutah

17:27.30

5:49/M

9

 

8

8

585

Alex Midkiff Mascoutah

17:27.50

5:49/M

11

 

9

9

586

Nathan Mostoller Mascoutah

17:34.70

5:51/M

11

 

10

10

580

Brendan Jones Mascoutah

17:44.80

5:55/M

10

 

11

11

316

Nate Enriquez Belleville East

17:47.00

5:56/M

9

 

12

(> 7)

592

Maguel Squires Mascoutah

17:52.60

5:57/M

9

 

13

12

641

Eamonn Dixon O'Fallon

17:53.70

5:58/M

11

 

14

13

665

Nico Parker O'Fallon

18:01.70

6:00/M

9

 

15

14

656

Eric Largent O'Fallon

18:01.90

6:00/M

11

 

16

15

657

Shawn Largent O'Fallon

18:05.40

6:02/M

11

 

17

16

353

Buss Derek Belleville West

18:06.50

6:02/M

11

 

18

17

421

MARCUS LAMPLEY East St. Louis

18:10.20

6:03/M

10

 

19

18

424

Jylon Mcglown East St. Louis

18:11.50

6:04/M

11

 

20

(> 7)

649

Travis Halverson O'Fallon

18:17.80

6:06/M

11

 

21

19

375

James Withouse Belleville West

18:19.30

6:06/M

12

 

22

20

327

Tony Mannino Belleville East

18:21.00

6:07/M

11

 

23

(> 7)

572

Sean Ede Mascoutah

18:21.50

6:07/M

10

 

24

21

358

Hunter Laminak Belleville West

18:25.70

6:08/M

11

 

25

(> 7)

672

Alex Tillock O'Fallon

18:29.60

6:10/M

9

 

26

(> 7)

669

Ryan Somraty O'Fallon

18:33.70

6:11/M

9

 

27

(> 7)

578

Israel Ignacio Mascoutah

18:34.10

6:11/M

10

 

28

22

334

Dylan Taylor Belleville East

18:35.70

6:12/M

10

 

29

(> 7)

652

James Kelly O'Fallon

18:39.10

6:13/M

11

 

30

(> 7)

560

Jordan Brown Mascoutah

18:40.30

6:13/M

12

 

31

(> 7)

640

Jacob Denley O'Fallon

18:41.90

6:14/M

10

 

32

23

320

Cesco Henrichs Belleville East

18:42.80

6:14/M

10

 

33

24

374

John Wildermuth Belleville West

18:43.30

6:14/M

11

 

34

25

333

Noah Stinnett Belleville East

18:45.30

6:15/M

11

 

35

26

495

Jack Parker Freeburg

18:46.60

6:15/M

10

 

36

27

319

Gavin Green Belleville East

18:55.60

6:18/M

11

 

37

28

427

Jahmone Creer East St. Louis

18:55.60

6:18/M

9

 

38

29

336

Greyson Titchenal Belleville East

18:57.70

6:19/M

9

 

39

(> 7)

554

Ethan Abrahamson Mascoutah

19:03.60

6:21/M

12

 

40

(> 7)

637

Adrian Bolds O'Fallon

19:09.50

6:23/M

12

 

41

(> 7)

642

Turner Faulkner O'Fallon

19:12.70

6:24/M

12

 

42

30

479

Logan Causey Freeburg

19:17.50

6:26/M

10

 

43

31

362

Garrett Moore Belleville West

19:19.10

6:26/M

12

 

44

32

352

Kyle Cook Belleville West

19:23.70

6:28/M

10

 

45

(> 7)

558

Jacob Bowers Mascoutah

19:25.30

6:28/M

11

 

46

33

419

Anthony King East St. Louis

19:26.80

6:29/M

12

 

47

34

413

DEMONTRE DOWD East St. Louis

19:27.70

6:29/M

10

 

48

(> 7)

645

Landon Fuller O'Fallon

19:30.30

6:30/M

10

 

49

35

507

Adam Stein Freeburg

19:32.20

6:31/M

10

 

50

(> 7)

328

Curtis Martin Belleville East

19:33.00

6:31/M

9

 

51

(> 7)

663

Drake O'Leary O'Fallon

19:33.30

6:31/M

9

 

52

(> 7)

555

Andrew Akers Mascoutah

19:35.30

6:32/M

12

 

53

(> 7)

670

Zac Tackett O'Fallon

19:37.10

6:32/M

9

 

54

36

428

Malik Johnson East St. Louis

19:39.50

6:33/M

10

 

55

(> 7)

659

Darwin Mah O'Fallon

19:41.80

6:34/M

10

 

56

37

499

Jacob Rickert Freeburg

19:42.40

6:34/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

329

TJ McKinley Belleville East

19:43.30

6:34/M

9

 

58

38

478

Alex Aguirre Freeburg

19:45.70

6:35/M

10

 

59

(> 7)

643

TJ Ferrenbach O'Fallon

19:48.40

6:36/M

12

 

60

39

503

Tate Shepherd Freeburg

19:49.50

6:36/M

12

 

61

(> 7)

573

Noah Feldott Mascoutah

19:51.10

6:37/M

12

 

62

(> 7)

590

Samuel Salinas Mascoutah

19:54.00

6:38/M

11

 

63

40

487

Ryan Leadley Freeburg

19:55.40

6:38/M

11

 

64

(> 7)

593

Drew Starr Mascoutah

19:57.20

6:39/M

11

 

65

41

416

Raekwon Johnson East St. Louis

20:04.70

6:41/M

9

 

66

42

373

Logan Weaver Belleville West

20:05.00

6:42/M

10

 

67

(> 7)

490

Joshua Merz Freeburg

20:05.20

6:42/M

9

 

68

(> 7)

654

Ryan Krell O'Fallon

20:05.70

6:42/M

9

 

69

(> 7)

668

Wyatt Robinson O'Fallon

20:09.80

6:43/M

9

 

70

(> 7)

660

Max Marrel O'Fallon

20:10.30

6:43/M

9

 

71

(> 7)

494

Cole Parker Freeburg

20:10.50

6:43/M

10

 

72

(> 7)

556

Reiss Aten Mascoutah

20:23.90

6:48/M

9

 

73

(> 7)

574

Greg Foust Mascoutah

20:30.90

6:50/M

11

 

74

(> 7)

565

Josh Copher Mascoutah

20:34.70

6:51/M

9

 

75

(> 7)

589

Aaron Rowell Mascoutah

20:44.00

6:55/M

11

 

76

(> 7)

325

Devin Jankowski Belleville East

20:46.00

6:55/M

11

 

77

(> 7)

559

Jalen Brown Mascoutah

20:52.30

6:57/M

11

 

78

(> 7)

587

Jonathon Paterline Mascoutah

21:00.70

7:00/M

12

 

79

(> 7)

415

Ramond Johnson East St. Louis

21:02.00

7:01/M

12

 

80

(> 7)

664

Griffin O'Neill O'Fallon

21:02.70

7:01/M

12

 

81

(> 7)

562

John Cayamanda Mascoutah

21:17.60

7:06/M

10

 

82

(> 7)

488

Evan Lucas Freeburg

21:25.10

7:08/M

11

 

83

(> 7)

655

Ryan Kukarola O'Fallon

21:29.60

7:10/M

9

 

84

(> 7)

561

Pete Buehrle Mascoutah

21:32.70

7:11/M

10

 

85

(> 7)

317

Erik Fournier Belleville East

21:45.80

7:15/M

9

 

86

(> 7)

363

Micah Moran Belleville West

21:50.80

7:17/M

9

 

87

(> 7)

351

Sam Caldwell Belleville West

21:53.90

7:18/M

9

 

88

(> 7)

315

Josh Brueggemann Belleville East

22:02.40

7:21/M

10

 

89

(> 7)

581

Sam Kelley Mascoutah

22:12.70

7:24/M

12

 

90

(> 7)

576

Jonathon Grypp Mascoutah

22:19.60

7:26/M

9

 

91

(> 7)

359

AJ Laminak Belleville West

22:22.10

7:27/M

9

 

92

(> 7)

324

Jamari Jackson Belleville East

22:48.90

7:36/M

11

 

93

(> 7)

314

Conner Brink Belleville East

22:49.10

7:36/M

9

 

94

(> 7)

414

THOMAS HARRIS East St. Louis

23:00.10

7:40/M

11

 

95

(> 7)

575

Tyler Geis Mascoutah

23:18.60

7:46/M

10

 

96

(> 7)

598

Nathan Valdez Mascoutah

23:21.80

7:47/M

10

 

97

(> 7)

354

Keyon Dixon Belleville West

23:24.70

7:48/M

9

 

98

(> 7)

364

Jacari Mosely Belleville West

23:39.30

7:53/M

10

 

99

(> 7)

485

Colin Gray Freeburg

23:42.00

7:54/M

11

 

100

(> 7)

326

Jon MacNutt Belleville East

23:55.40

7:58/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

(> 7)

591

Caden Salinas Mascoutah

24:15.60

8:05/M

9

 

102

(> 7)

584

Dylan Meyer Mascoutah

24:38.50

8:13/M

10

 

103

(> 7)

563

Matthew Clayton Mascoutah

24:48.10

8:16/M

10

 

104

(> 7)

484

Caleb Gebke Freeburg

25:13.20

8:24/M

10

 

105

(> 7)

577

Ethan Hollowell Mascoutah

27:26.30

9:09/M

10

 

106

(> 7)

322

KJ Hill Belleville East

28:02.40

9:21/M

11

 

107

(> 7)

569

Jacob Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

28:36.10

9:32/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

18

1

2

4

5

6

7

10

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:18:32.60--- Average Time: 15:42.52

 

2

O'Fallon

67

9

11

14

16

17

19

20

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:26.00--- Average Time: 16:29.20

 

3

Belleville East

77

3

13

15

22

24

26

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:22:27.10--- Average Time: 16:29.42

 

4

Belleville West

90

8

12

18

21

31

32

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:12.00--- Average Time: 16:50.40

 

5

East St. Louis

140

23

25

29

30

33

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:24.80--- Average Time: 17:28.96

 

6

Freeburg

171

28

34

35

36

38

40

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:57.00--- Average Time: 17:59.40

 

Inc.

Cahokia

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lebanon

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

26

2

4

5

7

8

9

10

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:26.10--- Average Time: 17:17.22

 

2

O'Fallon

35

1

3

6

12

13

14

15

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:23.70--- Average Time: 17:28.74

 

3

Belleville East

101

11

20

22

23

25

27

29

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:11.80--- Average Time: 18:26.36

 

4

Belleville West

111

16

19

21

24

31

32

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:53.90--- Average Time: 18:34.78

 

5

East St. Louis

130

17

18

28

33

34

36

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:11.80--- Average Time: 18:50.36

 

6

Freeburg

166

26

30

35

37

38

39

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:04.40--- Average Time: 19:24.88

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times): 1:18:32.60 Ave Time:15:42.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

566

Casmir Cozzi

11

1

1

15:22.20

15:22.20

0:00.00

2

579

Brandon Johnson

12

2

3

15:27.30

30:49.50

0:05.10

3

596

Patrick Thompson

12

4

7

15:47.60

46:37.10

0:25.40

4

600

Braeden Williams

12

5

12

15:57.40

1:02:34.50

0:35.20

5

595

Darion Taylor

12

6

18

15:58.10

1:18:32.60

0:35.90

6

583

Mathew McNicol

12

(7)

(25)

15:59.20

1:34:31.80

0:37.00

7

582

Kristian Knecht

9

(10)

(35)

16:21.90

1:50:53.70

0:59.70

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:22:26.00 Ave Time:16:29.20
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

653

Brendan Krell

11

9

9

16:21.30

16:21.30

0:00.00

2

666

William Ray

10

11

20

16:22.90

32:44.20

0:01.60

3

650

Ashton Hess

11

14

34

16:27.10

49:11.30

0:05.80

4

671

David Tady

10

16

50

16:33.90

1:05:45.20

0:12.60

5

646

Braden Gaab

10

17

67

16:40.80

1:22:26.00

0:19.50

6

644

Tristen Fornes

10

(19)

(86)

16:49.20

1:39:15.20

0:27.90

7

675

Spencer Woll

12

(20)

(106)

16:50.50

1:56:05.70

0:29.20

 
Team - Belleville East Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:22:27.10 Ave Time:16:29.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

331

Zach Panek

10

3

3

15:36.20

15:36.20

0:00.00

2

323

Jackson Howell

12

13

16

16:25.90

32:02.10

0:49.70

3

335

Quinten Titchenal

11

15

31

16:32.90

48:35.00

0:56.70

4

337

Reed Wilks

10

22

53

16:53.90

1:05:28.90

1:17.70

5

318

Jack Gray

10

24

77

16:58.20

1:22:27.10

1:22.00

6

330

Mike Megna

10

(26)

(103)

17:15.50

1:39:42.60

1:39.30

7

332

Austin Radden

11

(27)

(130)

17:20.70

1:57:03.30

1:44.50

 
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 1:24:12.00 Ave Time:16:50.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

366

James Reed

12

8

8

16:19.30

16:19.30

0:00.00

2

368

Luke Robben

12

12

20

16:25.20

32:44.50

0:05.90

3

357

Justin Koderhandt

12

18

38

16:48.00

49:32.50

0:28.70

4

371

Dillon Rule

9

21

59

16:53.50

1:06:26.00

0:34.20

5

355

Reece Eimer

12

31

90

17:46.00

1:24:12.00

1:26.70

6

356

Justin Goerger

11

(32)

(122)

17:47.30

1:41:59.30

1:28.00

7

361

Garrett McNally

12

(39)

(161)

18:22.60

2:00:21.90

2:03.30

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 1:27:24.80 Ave Time:17:28.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

422

BRYUAN MANUEL

12

23

23

16:56.40

16:56.40

0:00.00

2

431

DAMIAN SMITH

12

25

48

17:14.80

34:11.20

0:18.40

3

423

KORTEZ MATTHEWS

11

29

77

17:35.60

51:46.80

0:39.20

4

420

Jahkese King

10

30

107

17:43.70

1:09:30.50

0:47.30

5

410

DEONTE ANDERSON

12

33

140

17:54.30

1:27:24.80

0:57.90

6

432

CAMERON WALKER

11

(37)

(177)

18:20.00

1:45:44.80

1:23.60

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:29:57.00 Ave Time:17:59.40
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

483

Ben Fiedler

12

28

28

17:23.10

17:23.10

0:00.00

2

508

James Trentman

9

34

62

17:55.60

35:18.70

0:32.50

3

491

Landon Miles

11

35

97

18:07.10

53:25.80

0:44.00

4

493

David Oliver

11

36

133

18:10.40

1:11:36.20

0:47.30

5

500

Aidan Schlichting

10

38

171

18:20.80

1:29:57.00

0:57.70

6

481

Connor Crowl

10

(40)

(211)

18:49.00

1:48:46.00

1:25.90

7

497

Nolan Reinneck

10

(41)

(252)

19:28.50

2:08:14.50

2:05.40

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

390

ANDRA WARD

11

Less Than 5

 

19:21.20

19:21.20

0:00.00

2

387

DAYLEN FORTSON

10

Less Than 5

 

19:21.40

38:42.60

0:00.20

3

389

D.J. PHIPPS

10

Less Than 5

 

21:16.00

59:58.60

1:54.80

4

388

DAMARIO PAGE

9

Less Than 5

 

22:46.90

1:22:45.50

3:25.70

 
Team - Lebanon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

513

Elland Morris

11

Less Than 5

 

17:38.60

17:38.60

0:00.00

2

511

Dylan Hatten

11

Less Than 5

 

21:29.60

39:08.20

3:51.00

3

512

Nathan Midgley

11

Less Than 5

 

23:34.70

1:02:42.90

5:56.10

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV 3M

 
 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:26:26.10 Ave Time:17:17.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

568

Kaleb Dabbs

12

2

2

17:00.30

17:00.30

0:00.00

2

571

Jordan Eddy

9

4

6

17:14.20

34:14.50

0:13.90

3

564

Tomas Copher

12

5

11

17:16.80

51:31.30

0:16.50

4

567

Avery Cozzi

9

7

18

17:27.30

1:08:58.60

0:27.00

5

585

Alex Midkiff

11

8

26

17:27.50

1:26:26.10

0:27.20

6

586

Nathan Mostoller

11

(9)

(35)

17:34.70

1:44:00.80

0:34.40

7

580

Brendan Jones

10

(10)

(45)

17:44.80

2:01:45.60

0:44.50

8

592

Maguel Squires

9

More Than 7

 

17:52.60

2:19:38.20

0:52.30

9

572

Sean Ede

10

More Than 7

 

18:21.50

2:37:59.70

1:21.20

10

578

Israel Ignacio

10

More Than 7

 

18:34.10

2:56:33.80

1:33.80

11

560

Jordan Brown

12

More Than 7

 

18:40.30

3:15:14.10

1:40.00

12

554

Ethan Abrahamson

12

More Than 7

 

19:03.60

3:34:17.70

2:03.30

13

558

Jacob Bowers

11

More Than 7

 

19:25.30

3:53:43.00

2:25.00

14

555

Andrew Akers

12

More Than 7

 

19:35.30

4:13:18.30

2:35.00

15

573

Noah Feldott

12

More Than 7

 

19:51.10

4:33:09.40

2:50.80

16

590

Samuel Salinas

11

More Than 7

 

19:54.00

4:53:03.40

2:53.70

17

593

Drew Starr

11

More Than 7

 

19:57.20

5:13:00.60

2:56.90

18

556

Reiss Aten

9

More Than 7

 

20:23.90

5:33:24.50

3:23.60

19

574

Greg Foust

11

More Than 7

 

20:30.90

5:53:55.40

3:30.60

20

565

Josh Copher

9

More Than 7

 

20:34.70

6:14:30.10

3:34.40

21

589

Aaron Rowell

11

More Than 7

 

20:44.00

6:35:14.10

3:43.70

22

559

Jalen Brown

11

More Than 7

 

20:52.30

6:56:06.40

3:52.00

23

587

Jonathon Paterline

12

More Than 7

 

21:00.70

7:17:07.10

4:00.40

24

562

John Cayamanda

10

More Than 7

 

21:17.60

7:38:24.70

4:17.30

25

561

Pete Buehrle

10

More Than 7

 

21:32.70

7:59:57.40

4:32.40

26

581

Sam Kelley

12

More Than 7

 

22:12.70

8:22:10.10

5:12.40

27

576

Jonathon Grypp

9

More Than 7

 

22:19.60

8:44:29.70

5:19.30

28

575

Tyler Geis

10

More Than 7

 

23:18.60

9:07:48.30

6:18.30

29

598

Nathan Valdez

10

More Than 7

 

23:21.80

9:31:10.10

6:21.50

30

591

Caden Salinas

9

More Than 7

 

24:15.60

9:55:25.70

7:15.30

31

584

Dylan Meyer

10

More Than 7

 

24:38.50

10:20:04.20

7:38.20

32

563

Matthew Clayton

10

More Than 7

 

24:48.10

10:44:52.30

7:47.80

33

577

Ethan Hollowell

10

More Than 7

 

27:26.30

11:12:18.60

10:26.00

34

569

Jacob Dukart-Anderson

9

More Than 7

 

28:36.10

11:40:54.70

11:35.80

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:27:23.70 Ave Time:17:28.74
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

674

Alex Wilhelm

11

1

1

16:55.80

16:55.80

0:00.00

2

667

Matthew Ray

9

3

4

17:13.30

34:09.10

0:17.50

3

662

Kolson Mendelsohn

11

6

10

17:19.20

51:28.30

0:23.40

4

641

Eamonn Dixon

11

12

22

17:53.70

1:09:22.00

0:57.90

5

665

Nico Parker

9

13

35

18:01.70

1:27:23.70

1:05.90

6

656

Eric Largent

11

(14)

(49)

18:01.90

1:45:25.60

1:06.10

7

657

Shawn Largent

11

(15)

(64)

18:05.40

2:03:31.00

1:09.60

8

649

Travis Halverson

11

More Than 7

 

18:17.80

2:21:48.80

1:22.00

9

672

Alex Tillock

9

More Than 7

 

18:29.60

2:40:18.40

1:33.80

10

669

Ryan Somraty

9

More Than 7

 

18:33.70

2:58:52.10

1:37.90

11

652

James Kelly

11

More Than 7

 

18:39.10

3:17:31.20

1:43.30

12

640

Jacob Denley

10

More Than 7

 

18:41.90

3:36:13.10

1:46.10

13

637

Adrian Bolds

12

More Than 7

 

19:09.50

3:55:22.60

2:13.70

14

642

Turner Faulkner

12

More Than 7

 

19:12.70

4:14:35.30

2:16.90

15

645

Landon Fuller

10

More Than 7

 

19:30.30

4:34:05.60

2:34.50

16

663

Drake O'Leary

9

More Than 7

 

19:33.30

4:53:38.90

2:37.50

17

670

Zac Tackett

9

More Than 7

 

19:37.10

5:13:16.00

2:41.30

18

659

Darwin Mah

10

More Than 7

 

19:41.80

5:32:57.80

2:46.00

19

643

TJ Ferrenbach

12

More Than 7

 

19:48.40

5:52:46.20

2:52.60

20

654

Ryan Krell

9

More Than 7

 

20:05.70

6:12:51.90

3:09.90

21

668

Wyatt Robinson

9

More Than 7

 

20:09.80

6:33:01.70

3:14.00

22

660

Max Marrel

9

More Than 7

 

20:10.30

6:53:12.00

3:14.50

23

664

Griffin O'Neill

12

More Than 7

 

21:02.70

7:14:14.70

4:06.90

24

655

Ryan Kukarola

9

More Than 7

 

21:29.60

7:35:44.30

4:33.80

 
Team - Belleville East Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:32:11.80 Ave Time:18:26.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

316

Nate Enriquez

9

11

11

17:47.00

17:47.00

0:00.00

2

327

Tony Mannino

11

20

31

18:21.00

36:08.00

0:34.00

3

334

Dylan Taylor

10

22

53

18:35.70

54:43.70

0:48.70

4

320

Cesco Henrichs

10

23

76

18:42.80

1:13:26.50

0:55.80

5

333

Noah Stinnett

11

25

101

18:45.30

1:32:11.80

0:58.30

6

319

Gavin Green

11

(27)

(128)

18:55.60

1:51:07.40

1:08.60

7

336

Greyson Titchenal

9

(29)

(157)

18:57.70

2:10:05.10

1:10.70

8

328

Curtis Martin

9

More Than 7

 

19:33.00

2:29:38.10

1:46.00

9

329

TJ McKinley

9

More Than 7

 

19:43.30

2:49:21.40

1:56.30

10

325

Devin Jankowski

11

More Than 7

 

20:46.00

3:10:07.40

2:59.00

11

317

Erik Fournier

9

More Than 7

 

21:45.80

3:31:53.20

3:58.80

12

315

Josh Brueggemann

10

More Than 7

 

22:02.40

3:53:55.60

4:15.40

13

324

Jamari Jackson

11

More Than 7

 

22:48.90

4:16:44.50

5:01.90

14

314

Conner Brink

9

More Than 7

 

22:49.10

4:39:33.60

5:02.10

15

326

Jon MacNutt

12

More Than 7

 

23:55.40

5:03:29.00

6:08.40

16

322

KJ Hill

11

More Than 7

 

28:02.40

5:31:31.40

10:15.40

 
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:32:53.90 Ave Time:18:34.78
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

353

Buss Derek

11

16

16

18:06.50

18:06.50

0:00.00

2

375

James Withouse

12

19

35

18:19.30

36:25.80

0:12.80

3

358

Hunter Laminak

11

21

56

18:25.70

54:51.50

0:19.20

4

374

John Wildermuth

11

24

80

18:43.30

1:13:34.80

0:36.80

5

362

Garrett Moore

12

31

111

19:19.10

1:32:53.90

1:12.60

6

352

Kyle Cook

10

(32)

(143)

19:23.70

1:52:17.60

1:17.20

7

373

Logan Weaver

10

(42)

(185)

20:05.00

2:12:22.60

1:58.50

8

363

Micah Moran

9

More Than 7

 

21:50.80

2:34:13.40

3:44.30

9

351

Sam Caldwell

9

More Than 7

 

21:53.90

2:56:07.30

3:47.40

10

359

AJ Laminak

9

More Than 7

 

22:22.10

3:18:29.40

4:15.60

11

354

Keyon Dixon

9

More Than 7

 

23:24.70

3:41:54.10

5:18.20

12

364

Jacari Mosely

10

More Than 7

 

23:39.30

4:05:33.40

5:32.80

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:34:11.80 Ave Time:18:50.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

421

MARCUS LAMPLEY

10

17

17

18:10.20

18:10.20

0:00.00

2

424

Jylon Mcglown

11

18

35

18:11.50

36:21.70

0:01.30

3

427

Jahmone Creer

9

28

63

18:55.60

55:17.30

0:45.40

4

419

Anthony King

12

33

96

19:26.80

1:14:44.10

1:16.60

5

413

DEMONTRE DOWD

10

34

130

19:27.70

1:34:11.80

1:17.50

6

428

Malik Johnson

10

(36)

(166)

19:39.50

1:53:51.30

1:29.30

7

416

Raekwon Johnson

9

(41)

(207)

20:04.70

2:13:56.00

1:54.50

8

415

Ramond Johnson

12

More Than 7

 

21:02.00

2:34:58.00

2:51.80

9

414

THOMAS HARRIS

11

More Than 7

 

23:00.10

2:57:58.10

4:49.90

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:37:04.40 Ave Time:19:24.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

495

Jack Parker

10

26

26

18:46.60

18:46.60

0:00.00

2

479

Logan Causey

10

30

56

19:17.50

38:04.10

0:30.90

3

507

Adam Stein

10

35

91

19:32.20

57:36.30

0:45.60

4

499

Jacob Rickert

10

37

128

19:42.40

1:17:18.70

0:55.80

5

478

Alex Aguirre

10

38

166

19:45.70

1:37:04.40

0:59.10

6

503

Tate Shepherd

12

(39)

(205)

19:49.50

1:56:53.90

1:02.90

7

487

Ryan Leadley

11

(40)

(245)

19:55.40

2:16:49.30

1:08.80

8

490

Joshua Merz

9

More Than 7

 

20:05.20

2:36:54.50

1:18.60

9

494

Cole Parker

10

More Than 7

 

20:10.50

2:57:05.00

1:23.90

10

488

Evan Lucas

11

More Than 7

 

21:25.10

3:18:30.10

2:38.50

11

485

Colin Gray

11

More Than 7

 

23:42.00

3:42:12.10

4:55.40

12

484

Caleb Gebke

10

More Than 7

 

25:13.20

4:07:25.30

6:26.60

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

312

Seleiya Wilson Belleville East

18:11.82

6:04/M

12

 

2

2

303

Hannah Eastman Belleville East

18:46.88

6:15/M

11

 

3

3

526

Arianna Climaco Mascoutah

19:03.19

6:21/M

10

 

4

4

523

Naya Busbea Mascoutah

19:14.59

6:25/M

10

 

5

5

538

Julia Kapp Mascoutah

19:16.60

6:25/M

10

 

6

6

613

Sabrina Favela O'Fallon

19:16.75

6:25/M

12

 

7

7

609

Kimberly Davenport O'Fallon

19:17.60

6:26/M

10

 

8

8

635

Maddy Vorce O'Fallon

19:31.82

6:30/M

9

 

9

9

528

Bella Dixon Mascoutah

19:32.40

6:31/M

10

 

10

10

525

Kailee Chau Mascoutah

19:32.67

6:31/M

11

 

11

11

607

Maddie Collins O'Fallon

19:34.87

6:31/M

12

 

12

12

541

Madison Krieg Mascoutah

19:38.06

6:33/M

11

 

13

13

622

Kiley McElroy O'Fallon

19:48.11

6:36/M

9

 

14

14

302

Joslyn Crosby Belleville East

20:04.92

6:41/M

9

 

15

15

308

J.C. Nunnery Belleville East

20:06.80

6:42/M

11

 

16

16

623

Madeline McKittrick O'Fallon

20:11.18

6:44/M

10

 

17

17

394

SHONJAHNEA GRIGGS East St. Louis

20:20.45

6:47/M

11

 

18

18

524

Elizabeth Byington Mascoutah

20:25.60

6:48/M

11

 

19

19

338

Jennifer Arreola Belleville West

21:03.58

7:01/M

10

 

20

20

306

Abi Kuykendall Belleville East

21:14.18

7:05/M

9

 

21

21

469

Brandy Stambaugh Freeburg

21:15.84

7:05/M

11

 

22

22

615

Abby George O'Fallon

21:23.10

7:08/M

11

 

23

23

463

Hailie Peterson Freeburg

21:30.40

7:10/M

10

 

24

24

407

VERONICA SHERROD East St. Louis

21:36.41

7:12/M

10

 

25

25

452

Page Lee Freeburg

21:37.45

7:12/M

11

 

26

26

475

Jamie Hock Freeburg

21:38.82

7:13/M

11

 

27

27

465

Madison Schanz Freeburg

21:47.38

7:16/M

12

 

28

28

406

Dartahja Nealy East St. Louis

21:48.36

7:16/M

9

 

29

29

301

Camryn Cook Belleville East

21:53.14

7:18/M

12

 

30

30

392

AHMIA DORSEY East St. Louis

22:00.82

7:20/M

11

 

31

31

445

Shelbie Hansen Freeburg

22:06.26

7:22/M

9

 

32

32

343

Jada Jones Belleville West

22:07.79

7:22/M

12

 

33

33

309

Lauren Smith Belleville East

22:16.28

7:25/M

10

 

34

34

348

Hayley Steen Belleville West

22:25.33

7:28/M

11

 

35

35

409

JARIAH TURNER East St. Louis

22:25.43

7:28/M

11

 

36

36

340

Alyssa Frakes Belleville West

22:38.26

7:33/M

12

 

37

37

344

Kayla Kokotovich Belleville West

22:40.05

7:33/M

11

 

38

38

346

Ashley Munoz Belleville West

22:52.15

7:37/M

12

 

39

39

339

Elle Doerr Belleville West

23:02.01

7:41/M

10

 

40

(< 5)

381

NAKEISHA MARTIN Cahokia

25:39.69

8:33/M

9

 

41

40

396

Alaysha Hudson East St. Louis

26:49.23

8:56/M

11

 

42

41

391

COURTEONA COMBS East St. Louis

27:39.08

9:13/M

12

 

43

(< 5)

385

LARRICCIA SANDERS Cahokia

32:17.42

10:46/M

9

 

44

(< 5)

378

JAMMYLA HOSKINS Cahokia

35:58.01

11:59/M

9

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

627

Taylor Peck O'Fallon

19:43.60

6:34/M

11

 

2

2

625

Peyton Mutters O'Fallon

20:04.60

6:41/M

9

 

3

3

603

Abby Causey O'Fallon

20:19.20

6:46/M

9

 

4

4

628

Kaileigh Perrier O'Fallon

20:36.60

6:52/M

12

 

5

5

626

Olivia Ori O'Fallon

20:56.50

6:59/M

9

 

6

6

620

Elizabeth Long O'Fallon

21:10.30

7:03/M

12

 

7

7

624

Bella MIller O'Fallon

21:17.30

7:06/M

9

 

8

8

553

Madeline Zurbrug Mascoutah

21:21.30

7:07/M

11

 

9

(> 7)

616

Julia Gundlach O'Fallon

21:21.70

7:07/M

11

 

10

(> 7)

621

Amanda Matthews O'Fallon

21:28.40

7:09/M

9

 

11

(> 7)

610

Jessica Davis O'Fallon

21:33.00

7:11/M

12

 

12

(> 7)

634

Caitlyn Thamke O'Fallon

21:33.90

7:11/M

10

 

13

(> 7)

631

Kendall Schieppe O'Fallon

21:36.20

7:12/M

10

 

14

9

547

Eve Slago Mascoutah

21:40.60

7:13/M

10

 

15

(> 7)

602

Jordan Baskette O'Fallon

21:40.80

7:13/M

11

 

16

(> 7)

606

Grace Clinton O'Fallon

21:49.70

7:16/M

10

 

17

(> 7)

619

Kenah Johnson O'Fallon

22:03.40

7:21/M

9

 

18

(> 7)

605

Talia Christensen O'Fallon

22:06.20

7:22/M

12

 

19

(> 7)

601

J'Annah Adkins O'Fallon

22:09.00

7:23/M

11

 

20

10

539

Heavin Koerner Mascoutah

22:09.20

7:23/M

11

 

21

(> 7)

630

Savannah Ruhman O'Fallon

22:14.60

7:25/M

9

 

22

11

515

Camden Alexander Mascoutah

22:24.00

7:28/M

10

 

23

12

533

Natalie Hart Mascoutah

22:28.20

7:29/M

10

 

24

(> 7)

633

Faye Swanson O'Fallon

22:31.60

7:30/M

10

 

25

(< 5)

310

Mia Smith Belleville East

22:35.80

7:32/M

10

 

26

13

542

Tehya Meager Mascoutah

22:38.30

7:33/M

10

 

27

(> 7)

614

Brooke Fulton O'Fallon

22:38.40

7:33/M

9

 

28

(> 7)

618

Abi Jackson O'Fallon

22:45.10

7:35/M

10

 

29

(> 7)

604

Carissa Christensen O'Fallon

22:58.30

7:39/M

12

 

30

14

549

Morgan Waugh Mascoutah

23:05.20

7:42/M

11

 

31

(< 5)

305

Ashley Fisher Belleville East

23:29.80

7:50/M

9

 

32

(> 7)

545

Charlotte Shortsleeves Mascoutah

23:32.70

7:51/M

9

 

33

15

460

Shea Nail Freeburg

23:34.30

7:51/M

10

 

34

16

457

Katherine Marler Freeburg

23:39.90

7:53/M

11

 

35

(> 7)

534

Zoe Haworth Mascoutah

24:00.60

8:00/M

10

 

36

(< 5)

402

Makayla Melvin East St. Louis

24:02.10

8:01/M

11

 

37

17

342

Isabella Hoolihan Belleville West

24:02.70

8:01/M

10

 

38

(> 7)

536

Cameryn Hodges Mascoutah

24:06.80

8:02/M

11

 

39

18

462

Kassidy Peters Freeburg

24:09.20

8:03/M

10

 

40

(> 7)

544

Miranda Schmiskie Mascoutah

24:10.10

8:03/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

408

JORDAN SIMMS East St. Louis

24:18.00

8:06/M

10

 

42

(> 7)

519

Bridget Beck Mascoutah

24:21.10

8:07/M

12

 

43

19

350

Haley Wangelin Belleville West

24:25.90

8:08/M

9

 

44

20

440

Millie Farley Freeburg

24:36.00

8:12/M

12

 

45

(> 7)

517

Cameron Barnes Mascoutah

25:00.40

8:20/M

11

 

46

(> 7)

520

Kyla Benson Mascoutah

25:30.50

8:30/M

11

 

47

(> 7)

548

Hannah Twidwell Mascoutah

25:31.60

8:30/M

9

 

48

(> 7)

632

Aubrie Swanger O'Fallon

25:35.00

8:32/M

9

 

49

21

347

Lizzy Orchard Belleville West

25:36.60

8:32/M

11

 

50

22

349

Ivey Thornberry Belleville West

25:39.90

8:33/M

9

 

51

(> 7)

611

Ra'Ven Eastern O'Fallon

26:09.00

8:43/M

9

 

52

(> 7)

540

Julie Koharik Mascoutah

26:10.00

8:43/M

10

 

53

23

436

Alexa Davinroy Freeburg

26:12.90

8:44/M

12

 

54

(> 7)

550

Emily Whisenhunt Mascoutah

26:15.10

8:45/M

10

 

55

(> 7)

612

Lindsey Escudero O'Fallon

26:29.00

8:50/M

12

 

56

(> 7)

535

Emmeline Herman Mascoutah

26:30.70

8:50/M

10

 

57

24

471

Emily Stein Freeburg

26:35.90

8:52/M

12

 

58

25

473

Olivia Valentine Freeburg

26:42.60

8:54/M

10

 

59

(> 7)

522

Hannah Brown Mascoutah

26:56.30

8:59/M

12

 

60

(> 7)

543

Coralie Range Mascoutah

27:08.80

9:03/M

9

 

61

(> 7)

608

Tiyanna Crankfield O'Fallon

27:15.00

9:05/M

9

 

62

(> 7)

530

Danielle Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

27:42.90

9:14/M

12

 

63

(> 7)

537

Kaitlyn Jennings Mascoutah

27:44.20

9:15/M

12

 

64

(> 7)

529

Rachel Dressler Mascoutah

27:45.30

9:15/M

12

 

65

26

345

Sadie Krutchen Belleville West

27:46.30

9:15/M

9

 

66

(< 5)

399

Genesis Jones East St. Louis

28:08.10

9:23/M

9

 

67

(> 7)

453

Ella Lee Freeburg

28:24.20

9:28/M

11

 

68

(> 7)

629

Mary Elizabeth Ray O'Fallon

29:14.10

9:45/M

12

 

69

(> 7)

458

Megan Mathews Freeburg

29:23.00

9:48/M

12

 

70

(> 7)

546

Grace Simpson Mascoutah

29:39.50

9:53/M

12

 

71

(> 7)

472

Elizabeth Vahlkamp Freeburg

30:19.10

10:06/M

10

 

72

(> 7)

434

Haleigh Borger Freeburg

31:33.30

10:31/M

11

 

73

(> 7)

518

Corynne Bean Mascoutah

31:44.70

10:35/M

10

 

74

(< 5)

510

Cali Strobel Lebanon

31:46.30

10:35/M

11

 

75

(> 7)

437

Reygan Dawson Freeburg

31:57.50

10:39/M

11

 

76

(> 7)

441

Jade Ferrell Freeburg

32:03.90

10:41/M

10

 

77

(< 5)

313

Dasia Wilson Belleville East

32:19.60

10:46/M

9

 

78

(> 7)

531

Rachel Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

32:47.80

10:56/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

31

3

4

5

9

10

12

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:39.45--- Average Time: 19:19.89

 

2

O'Fallon

45

6

7

8

11

13

16

22

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:29.15--- Average Time: 19:29.83

 

3

Belleville East

52

1

2

14

15

20

29

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:24.60--- Average Time: 19:40.92

 

4

Freeburg

122

21

23

25

26

27

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:49.89--- Average Time: 21:33.98

 

5

East St. Louis

134

17

24

28

30

35

40

41

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:11.47--- Average Time: 21:38.29

 

6

Belleville West

158

19

32

34

36

37

38

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:55.01--- Average Time: 22:11.00

 

Inc.

Cahokia

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

O'Fallon

15

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:40.50--- Average Time: 20:20.10

 

2

Mascoutah

50

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:03.30--- Average Time: 22:00.66

 

3

Freeburg

92

15

16

18

20

23

24

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:12.30--- Average Time: 24:26.46

 

4

Belleville West

105

17

19

21

22

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:07:31.40--- Average Time: 25:30.28

 

Inc.

Belleville East

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

East St. Louis

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Lebanon

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:36:39.45 Ave Time:19:19.89
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

526

Arianna Climaco

10

3

3

19:03.19

19:03.19

0:00.00

2

523

Naya Busbea

10

4

7

19:14.59

38:17.78

0:11.40

3

538

Julia Kapp

10

5

12

19:16.60

57:34.38

0:13.41

4

528

Bella Dixon

10

9

21

19:32.40

1:17:06.78

0:29.21

5

525

Kailee Chau

11

10

31

19:32.67

1:36:39.45

0:29.48

6

541

Madison Krieg

11

(12)

(43)

19:38.06

1:56:17.51

0:34.87

7

524

Elizabeth Byington

11

(18)

(61)

20:25.60

2:16:43.11

1:22.41

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:37:29.15 Ave Time:19:29.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

613

Sabrina Favela

12

6

6

19:16.75

19:16.75

0:00.00

2

609

Kimberly Davenport

10

7

13

19:17.60

38:34.35

0:00.85

3

635

Maddy Vorce

9

8

21

19:31.82

58:06.17

0:15.07

4

607

Maddie Collins

12

11

32

19:34.87

1:17:41.04

0:18.12

5

622

Kiley McElroy

9

13

45

19:48.11

1:37:29.15

0:31.36

6

623

Madeline McKittrick

10

(16)

(61)

20:11.18

1:57:40.33

0:54.43

7

615

Abby George

11

(22)

(83)

21:23.10

2:19:03.43

2:06.35

 
Team - Belleville East Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:38:24.60 Ave Time:19:40.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

312

Seleiya Wilson

12

1

1

18:11.82

18:11.82

0:00.00

2

303

Hannah Eastman

11

2

3

18:46.88

36:58.70

0:35.06

3

302

Joslyn Crosby

9

14

17

20:04.92

57:03.62

1:53.10

4

308

J.C. Nunnery

11

15

32

20:06.80

1:17:10.42

1:54.98

5

306

Abi Kuykendall

9

20

52

21:14.18

1:38:24.60

3:02.36

6

301

Camryn Cook

12

(29)

(81)

21:53.14

2:00:17.74

3:41.32

7

309

Lauren Smith

10

(33)

(114)

22:16.28

2:22:34.02

4:04.46

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:47:49.89 Ave Time:21:33.98
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

469

Brandy Stambaugh

11

21

21

21:15.84

21:15.84

0:00.00

2

463

Hailie Peterson

10

23

44

21:30.40

42:46.24

0:14.56

3

452

Page Lee

11

25

69

21:37.45

1:04:23.69

0:21.61

4

475

Jamie Hock

11

26

95

21:38.82

1:26:02.51

0:22.98

5

465

Madison Schanz

12

27

122

21:47.38

1:47:49.89

0:31.54

6

445

Shelbie Hansen

9

(31)

(153)

22:06.26

2:09:56.15

0:50.42

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:48:11.47 Ave Time:21:38.29
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

394

SHONJAHNEA GRIGGS

11

17

17

20:20.45

20:20.45

0:00.00

2

407

VERONICA SHERROD

10

24

41

21:36.41

41:56.86

1:15.96

3

406

Dartahja Nealy

9

28

69

21:48.36

1:03:45.22

1:27.91

4

392

AHMIA DORSEY

11

30

99

22:00.82

1:25:46.04

1:40.37

5

409

JARIAH TURNER

11

35

134

22:25.43

1:48:11.47

2:04.98

6

396

Alaysha Hudson

11

(40)

(174)

26:49.23

2:15:00.70

6:28.78

7

391

COURTEONA COMBS

12

(41)

(215)

27:39.08

2:42:39.78

7:18.63

 
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 158 Team Score (times): 1:50:55.01 Ave Time:22:11.00
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

338

Jennifer Arreola

10

19

19

21:03.58

21:03.58

0:00.00

2

343

Jada Jones

12

32

51

22:07.79

43:11.37

1:04.21

3

348

Hayley Steen

11

34

85

22:25.33

1:05:36.70

1:21.75

4

340

Alyssa Frakes

12

36

121

22:38.26

1:28:14.96

1:34.68

5

344

Kayla Kokotovich

11

37

158

22:40.05

1:50:55.01

1:36.47

6

346

Ashley Munoz

12

(38)

(196)

22:52.15

2:13:47.16

1:48.57

7

339

Elle Doerr

10

(39)

(235)

23:02.01

2:36:49.17

1:58.43

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

381

NAKEISHA MARTIN

9

Less Than 5

 

25:39.69

25:39.69

0:00.00

2

385

LARRICCIA SANDERS

9

Less Than 5

 

32:17.42

57:57.11

6:37.73

3

378

JAMMYLA HOSKINS

9

Less Than 5

 

35:58.01

1:33:55.12

10:18.32

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV 3M

 
 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:41:40.50 Ave Time:20:20.10
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

627

Taylor Peck

11

1

1

19:43.60

19:43.60

0:00.00

2

625

Peyton Mutters

9

2

3

20:04.60

39:48.20

0:21.00

3

603

Abby Causey

9

3

6

20:19.20

1:00:07.40

0:35.60

4

628

Kaileigh Perrier

12

4

10

20:36.60

1:20:44.00

0:53.00

5

626

Olivia Ori

9

5

15

20:56.50

1:41:40.50

1:12.90

6

620

Elizabeth Long

12

(6)

(21)

21:10.30

2:02:50.80

1:26.70

7

624

Bella MIller

9

(7)

(28)

21:17.30

2:24:08.10

1:33.70

8

616

Julia Gundlach

11

More Than 7

 

21:21.70

2:45:29.80

1:38.10

9

621

Amanda Matthews

9

More Than 7

 

21:28.40

3:06:58.20

1:44.80

10

610

Jessica Davis

12

More Than 7

 

21:33.00

3:28:31.20

1:49.40

11

634

Caitlyn Thamke

10

More Than 7

 

21:33.90

3:50:05.10

1:50.30

12

631

Kendall Schieppe

10

More Than 7

 

21:36.20

4:11:41.30

1:52.60

13

602

Jordan Baskette

11

More Than 7

 

21:40.80

4:33:22.10

1:57.20

14

606

Grace Clinton

10

More Than 7

 

21:49.70

4:55:11.80

2:06.10

15

619

Kenah Johnson

9

More Than 7

 

22:03.40

5:17:15.20

2:19.80

16

605

Talia Christensen

12

More Than 7

 

22:06.20

5:39:21.40

2:22.60

17

601

J'Annah Adkins

11

More Than 7

 

22:09.00

6:01:30.40

2:25.40

18

630

Savannah Ruhman

9

More Than 7

 

22:14.60

6:23:45.00

2:31.00

19

633

Faye Swanson

10

More Than 7

 

22:31.60

6:46:16.60

2:48.00

20

614

Brooke Fulton

9

More Than 7

 

22:38.40

7:08:55.00

2:54.80

21

618

Abi Jackson

10

More Than 7

 

22:45.10

7:31:40.10

3:01.50

22

604

Carissa Christensen

12

More Than 7

 

22:58.30

7:54:38.40

3:14.70

23

632

Aubrie Swanger

9

More Than 7

 

25:35.00

8:20:13.40

5:51.40

24

611

Ra'Ven Eastern

9

More Than 7

 

26:09.00

8:46:22.40

6:25.40

25

612

Lindsey Escudero

12

More Than 7

 

26:29.00

9:12:51.40

6:45.40

26

608

Tiyanna Crankfield

9

More Than 7

 

27:15.00

9:40:06.40

7:31.40

27

629

Mary Elizabeth Ray

12

More Than 7

 

29:14.10

10:09:20.50

9:30.50

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 1:50:03.30 Ave Time:22:00.66
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

553

Madeline Zurbrug

11

8

8

21:21.30

21:21.30

0:00.00

2

547

Eve Slago

10

9

17

21:40.60

43:01.90

0:19.30

3

539

Heavin Koerner

11

10

27

22:09.20

1:05:11.10

0:47.90

4

515

Camden Alexander

10

11

38

22:24.00

1:27:35.10

1:02.70

5

533

Natalie Hart

10

12

50

22:28.20

1:50:03.30

1:06.90

6

542

Tehya Meager

10

(13)

(63)

22:38.30

2:12:41.60

1:17.00

7

549

Morgan Waugh

11

(14)

(77)

23:05.20

2:35:46.80

1:43.90

8

545

Charlotte Shortsleeves

9

More Than 7

 

23:32.70

2:59:19.50

2:11.40

9

534

Zoe Haworth

10

More Than 7

 

24:00.60

3:23:20.10

2:39.30

10

536

Cameryn Hodges

11

More Than 7

 

24:06.80

3:47:26.90

2:45.50

11

544

Miranda Schmiskie

9

More Than 7

 

24:10.10

4:11:37.00

2:48.80

12

519

Bridget Beck

12

More Than 7

 

24:21.10

4:35:58.10

2:59.80

13

517

Cameron Barnes

11

More Than 7

 

25:00.40

5:00:58.50

3:39.10

14

520

Kyla Benson

11

More Than 7

 

25:30.50

5:26:29.00

4:09.20

15

548

Hannah Twidwell

9

More Than 7

 

25:31.60

5:52:00.60

4:10.30

16

540

Julie Koharik

10

More Than 7

 

26:10.00

6:18:10.60

4:48.70

17

550

Emily Whisenhunt

10

More Than 7

 

26:15.10

6:44:25.70

4:53.80

18

535

Emmeline Herman

10

More Than 7

 

26:30.70

7:10:56.40

5:09.40

19

522

Hannah Brown

12

More Than 7

 

26:56.30

7:37:52.70

5:35.00

20

543

Coralie Range

9

More Than 7

 

27:08.80

8:05:01.50

5:47.50

21

530

Danielle Dukart-Anderson

12

More Than 7

 

27:42.90

8:32:44.40

6:21.60

22

537

Kaitlyn Jennings

12

More Than 7

 

27:44.20

9:00:28.60

6:22.90

23

529

Rachel Dressler

12

More Than 7

 

27:45.30

9:28:13.90

6:24.00

24

546

Grace Simpson

12

More Than 7

 

29:39.50

9:57:53.40

8:18.20

25

518

Corynne Bean

10

More Than 7

 

31:44.70

10:29:38.10

10:23.40

26

531

Rachel Dukart-Anderson

11

More Than 7

 

32:47.80

11:02:25.90

11:26.50

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 2:02:12.30 Ave Time:24:26.46
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

460

Shea Nail

10

15

15

23:34.30

23:34.30

0:00.00

2

457

Katherine Marler

11

16

31

23:39.90

47:14.20

0:05.60

3

462

Kassidy Peters

10

18

49

24:09.20

1:11:23.40

0:34.90

4

440

Millie Farley

12

20

69

24:36.00

1:35:59.40

1:01.70

5

436

Alexa Davinroy

12

23

92

26:12.90

2:02:12.30

2:38.60

6

471

Emily Stein

12

(24)

(116)

26:35.90

2:28:48.20

3:01.60

7

473

Olivia Valentine

10

(25)

(141)

26:42.60

2:55:30.80

3:08.30

8

453

Ella Lee

11

More Than 7

 

28:24.20

3:23:55.00

4:49.90

9

458

Megan Mathews

12

More Than 7

 

29:23.00

3:53:18.00

5:48.70

10

472

Elizabeth Vahlkamp

10

More Than 7

 

30:19.10

4:23:37.10

6:44.80

11

434

Haleigh Borger

11

More Than 7

 

31:33.30

4:55:10.40

7:59.00

12

437

Reygan Dawson

11

More Than 7

 

31:57.50

5:27:07.90

8:23.20

13

441

Jade Ferrell

10

More Than 7

 

32:03.90

5:59:11.80

8:29.60

 
Team - Belleville West Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 2:07:31.40 Ave Time:25:30.28
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

342

Isabella Hoolihan

10

17

17

24:02.70

24:02.70

0:00.00

2

350

Haley Wangelin

9

19

36

24:25.90

48:28.60

0:23.20

3

347

Lizzy Orchard

11

21

57

25:36.60

1:14:05.20

1:33.90

4

349

Ivey Thornberry

9

22

79

25:39.90

1:39:45.10

1:37.20

5

345

Sadie Krutchen

9

26

105

27:46.30

2:07:31.40

3:43.60

 
Team - Belleville East Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

310

Mia Smith

10

Less Than 5

 

22:35.80

22:35.80

0:00.00

2

305

Ashley Fisher

9

Less Than 5

 

23:29.80

46:05.60

0:54.00

3

313

Dasia Wilson

9

Less Than 5

 

32:19.60

1:18:25.20

9:43.80

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

402

Makayla Melvin

11

Less Than 5

 

24:02.10

24:02.10

0:00.00

2

408

JORDAN SIMMS

10

Less Than 5

 

24:18.00

48:20.10

0:15.90

3

399

Genesis Jones

9

Less Than 5

 

28:08.10

1:16:28.20

4:06.00

 
Team - Lebanon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

510

Cali Strobel

11

Less Than 5

 

31:46.30

31:46.30

0:00.00