2017 Triad Cross Country Invitational

September 25, 2017


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

113

Luke Goebel Breese (Mater Dei)

15:44.50

5:15/M

12

 

2

2

906

Justin Mumford Trenton (Wesclin)

15:49.10

5:16/M

9

 

3

3

479

John Bruce Marion

15:54.70

5:18/M

10

 

4

4

842

Casmir Cozzi Mascoutah

16:09.60

5:23/M

11

 

5

5

959

Adam Robson Waterloo

16:13.30

5:24/M

12

 

6

(< 5)

466

Javon Watkins Madison

16:17.50

5:26/M

12

 

7

6

188

Luke Manolakes Centennial

16:18.70

5:26/M

10

 

8

7

958

Jackson McAlister Waterloo

16:24.40

5:28/M

10

 

9

8

960

Eli Ward Waterloo

16:36.40

5:32/M

10

 

10

9

853

Brandon Johnson Mascoutah

16:43.70

5:34/M

12

 

11

10

163

Ethan Cherry Carbondale

16:44.50

5:35/M

11

 

12

11

953

Cayden Kirkham Waterloo

16:46.70

5:35/M

12

 

13

12

871

Patrick Thompson Mascoutah

16:47.40

5:36/M

12

 

14

13

489

Michael Rutkowski Marion

16:48.10

5:36/M

12

 

15

14

857

Matthew McNicol Mascoutah

16:48.30

5:36/M

12

 

16

15

870

Darion Taylor Mascoutah

16:54.00

5:38/M

12

 

17

16

436

Michael Oliver Herrin

16:57.70

5:39/M

11

 

18

17

482

Jade Chew Marion

17:05.70

5:42/M

11

 

19

18

486

Julian McPhail Marion

17:07.90

5:42/M

12

 

20

19

194

Chance Yentes Centennial

17:10.10

5:43/M

10

 

21

20

937

Jarod Willis Troy (Triad)

17:13.60

5:44/M

10

 

22

21

908

Reiss Wegman Trenton (Wesclin)

17:13.60

5:44/M

12

 

23

22

201

Crede Correll Centralia

17:14.70

5:45/M

11

 

24

23

874

Braeden Williams Mascoutah

17:19.80

5:46/M

12

 

25

24

248

Benito Hernandez Collinsville

17:20.40

5:47/M

12

 

26

25

924

Drake Bleier Troy (Triad)

17:20.90

5:47/M

9

 

27

26

200

Jared Brothers Centralia

17:26.70

5:49/M

10

 

28

27

464

Gabe Sherrill Highland

17:26.90

5:49/M

12

 

29

28

926

Ben Walter Troy (Triad)

17:27.20

5:49/M

10

 

30

29

401

Jeremiah Perry Granite City

17:29.90

5:50/M

10

 

31

30

856

Kristian Knecht Mascoutah

17:30.00

5:50/M

9

 

32

31

957

David Lunk Waterloo

17:30.70

5:50/M

12

 

33

32

67

Jimmy Reed Belleville (West)

17:30.80

5:50/M

12

 

34

33

395

Tony Harold Granite City

17:31.20

5:50/M

11

 

35

34

899

Drew Detmer Trenton (Wesclin)

17:32.40

5:51/M

12

 

36

35

457

Nick Hanratty Highland

17:32.40

5:51/M

10

 

37

36

111

Alex Detmer Breese (Mater Dei)

17:36.60

5:52/M

11

 

38

37

216

Cohl Callies Civic Memorial

17:37.50

5:52/M

12

 

39

38

166

Shawn McKitrick Carbondale

17:37.70

5:52/M

12

 

40

39

929

Deric Patton Troy (Triad)

17:39.30

5:53/M

11

 

41

40

69

Luke Robben Belleville (West)

17:41.60

5:54/M

12

 

42

41

168

Ethan Stevens Carbondale

17:42.30

5:54/M

9

 

43

42

461

Brylee Portell Highland

17:47.30

5:56/M

10

 

44

43

161

Rawley Beck Carbondale

17:47.40

5:56/M

9

 

45

44

930

Luke Perry Troy (Triad)

17:48.20

5:56/M

9

 

46

45

258

Jacob Sewell Collinsville

17:49.10

5:56/M

12

 

47

46

928

Seth Martin Troy (Triad)

17:49.60

5:56/M

11

 

48

47

462

Easton Rosen Highland

17:49.90

5:56/M

9

 

49

48

257

Austin Roberts Collinsville

17:50.10

5:57/M

10

 

50

49

923

Isaiah Barker Troy (Triad)

17:59.20

6:00/M

11

 

51

50

485

Steven Kosco Marion

18:00.70

6:00/M

11

 

52

51

437

Logan Pierce Herrin

18:02.50

6:01/M

11

 

53

52

902

Collin Henderson Trenton (Wesclin)

18:04.00

6:01/M

12

 

54

53

167

Adam Russell Carbondale

18:05.00

6:02/M

11

 

55

(> 7)

843

Kaleb Dabbs Mascoutah

18:05.60

6:02/M

12

 

56

(> 7)

922

Caleb Bagwell Troy (Triad)

18:05.80

6:02/M

9

 

57

(> 7)

840

Tomas Copher Mascoutah

18:06.20

6:02/M

12

 

58

54

59

Justin Koderhandt Belleville (West)

18:07.40

6:02/M

12

 

59

55

303

Bryaun Manuel East St. Louis

18:07.60

6:02/M

12

 

60

56

260

Nathan Stehman Collinsville

18:09.70

6:03/M

12

 

61

57

255

Theo Paxton Collinsville

18:12.50

6:04/M

9

 

62

58

215

Parker Borth Civic Memorial

18:13.40

6:04/M

11

 

63

59

440

Colton Towle Herrin

18:13.80

6:04/M

12

 

64

(> 7)

860

Nathan Mostoller Mascoutah

18:17.10

6:06/M

11

 

65

60

121

Andrew Stevenson Breese (Mater Dei)

18:17.80

6:06/M

10

 

66

61

32

Michael Megna Belleville (East)

18:19.20

6:06/M

10

 

67

(> 7)

925

Marshall Boeren Troy (Triad)

18:20.40

6:07/M

10

 

68

62

71

Dillon Rule Belleville (West)

18:21.20

6:07/M

9

 

69

63

202

Cory Fleeman Centralia

18:21.70

6:07/M

9

 

70

64

243

Edgar Acevedo Collinsville

18:21.90

6:07/M

12

 

71

65

490

Joe Sullins Marion

18:22.60

6:07/M

11

 

72

66

403

Tyler Tindall Granite City

18:22.70

6:07/M

12

 

73

67

169

Jackson Watts Carbondale

18:27.10

6:09/M

9

 

74

68

391

Jack Blomme Granite City

18:30.60

6:10/M

12

 

75

69

951

Matt Dawson Waterloo

18:31.00

6:10/M

11

 

76

(> 7)

927

Zach Knopf Troy (Triad)

18:31.00

6:10/M

12

 

77

70

219

Mark Eldridge Civic Memorial

18:32.70

6:11/M

10

 

78

71

956

David Lewis Waterloo

18:33.20

6:11/M

11

 

79

72

250

Garrett Lee Collinsville

18:34.10

6:11/M

10

 

80

(> 7)

867

Maguel Squires Mascoutah

18:36.20

6:12/M

9

 

81

73

57

Reece Eimer Belleville (West)

18:36.60

6:12/M

12

 

82

(> 7)

252

Axel Muniz Collinsville

18:37.30

6:12/M

9

 

83

74

304

Kortez Matthews East St. Louis

18:37.90

6:12/M

12

 

84

75

491

Timothy Surburg Marion

18:38.40

6:13/M

11

 

85

(> 7)

846

Sean Ede Mascoutah

18:40.40

6:13/M

10

 

86

76

162

Vern Beck Carbondale

18:41.70

6:14/M

12

 

87

77

400

Eri Neri Granite City

18:48.70

6:16/M

11

 

88

78

459

Caleb Machuca Highland

18:50.60

6:17/M

12

 

89

79

409

Ryker Grove Greenville

18:50.70

6:17/M

12

 

90

80

192

Joe Simmons Centennial

18:51.40

6:17/M

10

 

91

81

300

J King East St. Louis

18:53.70

6:18/M

10

 

92

82

221

Colton Hyman Civic Memorial

18:57.50

6:19/M

11

 

93

83

191

Ethan Rice Centennial

18:57.90

6:19/M

10

 

94

84

94

Logan Van Ness Breese (Central)

18:58.80

6:19/M

12

 

95

85

402

Aiden Sampson Granite City

19:01.10

6:20/M

12

 

96

(> 7)

859

Alex Midkiff Mascoutah

19:01.40

6:20/M

11

 

97

86

903

Jason Kattenbraker Trenton (Wesclin)

19:01.80

6:20/M

10

 

98

87

72

Cameron Smith Belleville (West)

19:05.20

6:22/M

11

 

99

(> 7)

845

Jordan Eddy Mascoutah

19:05.80

6:22/M

9

 

100

(> 7)

261

Kevin Varela Collinsville

19:07.20

6:22/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

88

355

Ben Fiedler Freeburg

19:07.40

6:22/M

12

 

102

89

428

David Carlson Herrin

19:08.60

6:23/M

11

 

103

90

190

Nick Mauer Centennial

19:08.80

6:23/M

9

 

104

(> 7)

932

Christian Poddig Troy (Triad)

19:10.50

6:23/M

10

 

105

91

122

James Sullivan Breese (Mater Dei)

19:11.40

6:24/M

11

 

106

92

58

Justin Goerger Belleville (West)

19:15.10

6:25/M

11

 

107

93

362

Landon Miles Freeburg

19:16.60

6:25/M

11

 

108

94

186

Carter Herbert Centennial

19:16.90

6:25/M

10

 

109

95

189

Will Martin Centennial

19:19.30

6:26/M

9

 

110

96

393

Logan Gilmore Granite City

19:22.30

6:27/M

10

 

111

97

312

Damien Smith East St. Louis

19:22.70

6:27/M

12

 

112

98

114

Steve Hirte Breese (Mater Dei)

19:22.80

6:27/M

9

 

113

99

455

Caden Fears Highland

19:25.00

6:28/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

841

Avery Cozzi Mascoutah

19:25.30

6:28/M

9

 

115

100

369

Aidan Schlichting Freeburg

19:25.60

6:28/M

10

 

116

101

28

Anthony Mannino Belleville (East)

19:26.30

6:29/M

11

 

117

102

218

Will Davis Civic Memorial

19:29.60

6:30/M

11

 

118

(> 7)

933

Zach Rose Troy (Triad)

19:30.50

6:30/M

11

 

119

103

301

Marcus Lampley East St. Louis

19:30.60

6:30/M

10

 

120

104

285

Deonte Anderson East St. Louis

19:31.20

6:30/M

12

 

121

105

224

Nick Ritchie Civic Memorial

19:32.90

6:31/M

9

 

122

(> 7)

931

Andrew Plantz Troy (Triad)

19:34.40

6:31/M

11

 

123

106

91

Alex Huegen Breese (Central)

19:34.50

6:31/M

11

 

124

107

375

James Trentman Freeburg

19:35.30

6:32/M

9

 

125

(> 7)

53

Derek Buss Belleville (West)

19:40.60

6:33/M

11

 

126

(> 7)

854

Brendan Jones Mascoutah

19:41.40

6:34/M

10

 

127

108

24

Ty Hill Belleville (East)

19:41.50

6:34/M

12

 

128

109

412

Clayton Neilsen Greenville

19:42.20

6:34/M

12

 

129

110

87

Will Detmer Breese (Central)

19:42.40

6:34/M

9

 

130

111

901

Samuel Gustafson Trenton (Wesclin)

19:43.70

6:34/M

11

 

131

(> 7)

249

Diego Hernandez Collinsville

19:44.30

6:35/M

11

 

132

(> 7)

75

John Wildermuth Belleville (West)

19:44.90

6:35/M

11

 

133

112

146

Daylen Fortson Cahokia

19:45.00

6:35/M

10

 

134

(> 7)

244

Joel Arnold Collinsville

19:45.50

6:35/M

10

 

135

(> 7)

74

James Whithouse Belleville (West)

19:45.70

6:35/M

12

 

136

(> 7)

185

Austin Hanson Centennial

19:45.90

6:35/M

10

 

137

113

150

Andra Ward Cahokia

19:47.00

6:36/M

11

 

138

114

353

Connor Crowl Freeburg

19:47.60

6:36/M

10

 

139

115

363

David Oliver Freeburg

19:49.70

6:36/M

11

 

140

116

110

Ryan Clancy Breese (Mater Dei)

19:49.80

6:36/M

10

 

141

117

205

Adam Moulder Centralia

19:50.00

6:37/M

10

 

142

118

17

Nate Enriquez Belleville (East)

19:50.30

6:37/M

9

 

143

119

112

Matt Fuehne Breese (Mater Dei)

19:52.60

6:37/M

10

 

144

(> 7)

934

Jackson Saffel Troy (Triad)

19:52.90

6:37/M

12

 

145

120

35

Noah Stinnett Belleville (East)

19:56.30

6:39/M

11

 

146

(> 7)

62

Garrett McNally Belleville (West)

19:57.30

6:39/M

12

 

147

121

456

Cole Goodall Highland

19:57.90

6:39/M

9

 

148

(> 7)

160

Jackson Beaupre Carbondale

19:58.60

6:39/M

9

 

149

(> 7)

165

Jonathan Gao Carbondale

20:04.10

6:41/M

9

 

150

122

93

Alex Schiefer Breese (Central)

20:04.90

6:41/M

10

 

151

123

95

John Walsh Breese (Central)

20:05.20

6:42/M

10

 

152

(> 7)

123

Nick Wolden Breese (Mater Dei)

20:05.30

6:42/M

11

 

153

(> 7)

182

Antonio Buchanan Centennial

20:06.40

6:42/M

11

 

154

124

90

Noah Hollenkamp Breese (Central)

20:06.80

6:42/M

11

 

155

125

204

Deven Mayes Centralia

20:07.10

6:42/M

12

 

156

(> 7)

483

Isaac Donaldson Marion

20:07.60

6:42/M

9

 

157

126

222

Caleb Lair Civic Memorial

20:08.20

6:43/M

11

 

158

127

366

Nolan Reinneck Freeburg

20:09.70

6:43/M

10

 

159

(> 7)

835

Jordan Brown Mascoutah

20:10.20

6:43/M

12

 

160

128

411

David Munshaw Greenville

20:12.60

6:44/M

12

 

161

(> 7)

63

Garrett Moore Belleville (West)

20:13.80

6:44/M

12

 

162

129

441

Brice Williamson Herrin

20:15.80

6:45/M

10

 

163

130

288

Jahwahn Creer East St. Louis

20:18.10

6:46/M

9

 

164

131

430

Alex Gottschalk Herrin

20:19.70

6:46/M

11

 

165

(> 7)

124

Chuan Xu Breese (Mater Dei)

20:20.80

6:47/M

10

 

166

(> 7)

852

Israel Ignacio Mascoutah

20:22.10

6:47/M

10

 

167

(> 7)

463

Nick Schaible Highland

20:22.20

6:47/M

12

 

168

(> 7)

220

Hunter Hatfield Civic Memorial

20:23.70

6:48/M

11

 

169

(> 7)

313

Cameron Walker East St. Louis

20:25.50

6:48/M

11

 

170

(> 7)

465

CJ Voyles Highland

20:25.70

6:48/M

9

 

171

(> 7)

365

Jack Parker Freeburg

20:27.00

6:49/M

10

 

172

(> 7)

954

Allen Kraus Waterloo

20:28.20

6:49/M

10

 

173

132

21

Cesco Henrichs Belleville (East)

20:29.90

6:50/M

10

 

174

(> 7)

223

Julian Pizzo Civic Memorial

20:30.90

6:50/M

11

 

175

(> 7)

830

Ethan Abrahamson Mascoutah

20:31.10

6:50/M

12

 

176

(> 7)

364

Cole Parker Freeburg

20:32.10

6:51/M

10

 

177

(> 7)

184

Brennen Easter Centennial

20:34.60

6:51/M

9

 

178

(> 7)

831

Andrew Akers Mascoutah

20:34.80

6:51/M

12

 

179

(> 7)

458

Owen Kobbeman Highland

20:34.80

6:51/M

10

 

180

133

907

Austin Newell Trenton (Wesclin)

20:35.90

6:52/M

12

 

181

134

414

Will Sussenbach Greenville

20:39.00

6:53/M

9

 

182

(> 7)

904

Bryan Knopp Trenton (Wesclin)

20:39.80

6:53/M

12

 

183

(> 7)

60

Hunter Laminack Belleville (West)

20:39.90

6:53/M

11

 

184

135

145

Steve Collins Cahokia

20:40.80

6:53/M

11

 

185

(> 7)

55

Kyle Cook Belleville (West)

20:41.00

6:54/M

10

 

186

(> 7)

833

Jacob Bowers Mascoutah

20:41.40

6:54/M

11

 

187

(> 7)

832

Reiss Aten Mascoutah

20:42.10

6:54/M

9

 

188

(> 7)

368

Jacob Rickert Freeburg

20:45.20

6:55/M

10

 

189

136

203

Andrew Hiltibidal Centralia

20:47.20

6:56/M

9

 

190

(> 7)

350

Alex Aguirre Freeburg

20:51.20

6:57/M

10

 

191

(> 7)

118

Tommy Marron Breese (Mater Dei)

20:56.70

6:59/M

9

 

192

137

37

Greyson Tichenal Belleville (East)

20:58.10

6:59/M

9

 

193

138

427

Anthony Bowling Herrin

20:58.10

6:59/M

11

 

194

(> 7)

20

Gavin Green Belleville (East)

20:58.20

6:59/M

12

 

195

(> 7)

262

Gabe Wheeler Collinsville

21:00.90

7:00/M

12

 

196

(> 7)

315

James Young East St. Louis

21:01.10

7:00/M

12

 

197

(> 7)

263

Matt Wilde Collinsville

21:01.50

7:00/M

10

 

198

(> 7)

289

Demontre Dowd East St. Louis

21:02.20

7:01/M

10

 

199

(> 7)

246

Paul Falbe Collinsville

21:03.40

7:01/M

10

 

200

(> 7)

294

M Johnson East St. Louis

21:07.00

7:02/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

371

Tate Shepherd Freeburg

21:07.10

7:02/M

12

 

202

(> 7)

909

Jonathan Wheat Trenton (Wesclin)

21:10.70

7:03/M

10

 

203

(> 7)

73

Logan Weaver Belleville (West)

21:10.90

7:03/M

10

 

204

(> 7)

374

Adam Stein Freeburg

21:15.60

7:05/M

10

 

205

(> 7)

29

Curtis Martin Belleville (East)

21:15.80

7:05/M

9

 

206

(> 7)

935

Ted Tiernan Troy (Triad)

21:16.00

7:05/M

11

 

207

139

92

Cole Ratermann Breese (Central)

21:18.70

7:06/M

10

 

208

(> 7)

30

TJ McKinley Belleville (East)

21:20.50

7:07/M

9

 

209

140

207

Branson McCray Centralia

21:24.50

7:08/M

9

 

210

(> 7)

488

Ben Parks Marion

21:25.60

7:08/M

9

 

211

(> 7)

361

Joshua Merz Freeburg

21:27.50

7:09/M

9

 

212

(> 7)

921

Logan Abbett Troy (Triad)

21:28.70

7:09/M

11

 

213

(> 7)

298

Edgar Jones East St. Louis

21:35.10

7:12/M

12

 

214

(> 7)

433

Nick Kane Herrin

21:36.20

7:12/M

11

 

215

(> 7)

358

Ryan Leadley Freeburg

21:38.60

7:13/M

11

 

216

(> 7)

296

Ramond Johnson East St. Louis

21:41.70

7:14/M

12

 

217

(> 7)

847

Noah Feldott Mascoutah

21:41.70

7:14/M

12

 

218

(> 7)

865

Samuel Salinas Mascoutah

21:52.30

7:17/M

11

 

219

(> 7)

478

Kaden Barber Marion

22:01.70

7:20/M

 

220

(> 7)

295

Raekwon Johnson East St. Louis

22:03.10

7:21/M

9

 

221

(> 7)

484

Caleb Flesh Marion

22:03.20

7:21/M

9

 

222

(> 7)

120

Will Schleper Breese (Mater Dei)

22:08.20

7:23/M

11

 

223

(> 7)

435

Lance Mattingly Herrin

22:09.40

7:23/M

9

 

224

(> 7)

863

Aaron Rowell Mascoutah

22:10.40

7:23/M

11

 

225

(> 7)

839

Josh Copher Mascoutah

22:11.10

7:24/M

9

 

226

(> 7)

952

Ethan Kirchner Waterloo

22:18.50

7:26/M

11

 

227

141

149

Deja Phipps Cahokia

22:19.80

7:26/M

10

 

228

(> 7)

836

Pete Buehrle Mascoutah

22:21.70

7:27/M

10

 

229

(> 7)

868

Drew Starr Mascoutah

22:23.10

7:28/M

11

 

230

(> 7)

834

Jalen Brown Mascoutah

22:24.40

7:28/M

11

 

231

(> 7)

438

Victor Sanchez Herrin

22:28.80

7:29/M

10

 

232

(> 7)

861

Jon Paterline Mascoutah

22:38.50

7:33/M

12

 

233

(> 7)

359

Evan Lucas Freeburg

22:41.20

7:34/M

11

 

234

142

413

Simeon Robart Greenville

22:41.40

7:34/M

12

 

235

143

407

John Campbell Greenville

22:45.10

7:35/M

11

 

236

(> 7)

27

Devin Jankowski Belleville (East)

22:53.70

7:38/M

11

 

237

(> 7)

392

Mason Drake Granite City

23:02.90

7:41/M

9

 

238

(> 7)

247

Chase Giacoletto Collinsville

23:03.40

7:41/M

10

 

239

(> 7)

900

Taylor Gooch Trenton (Wesclin)

23:10.60

7:43/M

11

 

240

(> 7)

18

Erik Fournier Belleville (East)

23:12.60

7:44/M

9

 

241

(> 7)

848

Greg Foust Mascoutah

23:16.00

7:45/M

11

 

242

(> 7)

837

John Cayamanda Mascoutah

23:16.50

7:45/M

10

 

243

(> 7)

480

Dillion Bruno Marion

23:17.50

7:46/M

10

 

244

(> 7)

425

Nick Bartelsmeyer Herrin

23:26.10

7:49/M

12

 

245

(> 7)

64

Micah Moran Belleville (West)

23:30.00

7:50/M

9

 

246

(> 7)

15

Conner Brink Belleville (East)

23:37.20

7:52/M

9

 

247

(> 7)

357

Colin Gray Freeburg

23:41.90

7:54/M

11

 

248

(> 7)

16

Joshua Brueggemann Belleville (East)

23:56.00

7:59/M

10

 

249

(> 7)

54

Sam Caldwell Belleville (West)

23:59.80

8:00/M

9

 

250

(> 7)

849

Tyler Geis Mascoutah

24:17.10

8:06/M

10

 

251

(> 7)

193

Sparsh Singh Centennial

24:21.90

8:07/M

10

 

252

(> 7)

292

Thomas Harris East St. Louis

24:31.30

8:10/M

11

 

253

(> 7)

394

Stephen Glasgow Granite City

24:37.70

8:12/M

9

 

254

(> 7)

356

Caleb Gebke Freeburg

24:37.90

8:12/M

10

 

255

(> 7)

117

Colby Litteken Breese (Mater Dei)

24:46.20

8:15/M

10

 

256

(> 7)

217

Jonathan Davis Civic Memorial

24:54.90

8:18/M

9

 

257

(> 7)

397

Aaron McKeal Granite City

24:57.40

8:19/M

9

 

258

(> 7)

56

Keyon Dixon Belleville (West)

24:57.50

8:19/M

9

 

259

144

148

Demario Page Cahokia

25:04.30

8:21/M

9

 

260

(> 7)

862

Sam Rankin Mascoutah

25:06.40

8:22/M

11

 

261

(> 7)

855

Sam Kelley Mascoutah

25:07.80

8:22/M

12

 

262

(> 7)

858

Dylan Meyer Mascoutah

25:14.00

8:25/M

10

 

263

(> 7)

866

Calvin Sato Mascoutah

25:25.10

8:28/M

9

 

264

(> 7)

838

Matthew Clayton Mascoutah

25:35.90

8:32/M

10

 

265

(> 7)

26

Jamari Jackson Belleville (East)

25:36.50

8:32/M

11

 

266

(> 7)

66

Zach Poettker Belleville (West)

25:59.80

8:40/M

9

 

267

(> 7)

61

Andrew Laminak Belleville (West)

26:07.10

8:42/M

9

 

268

(> 7)

872

Nathan Valdez Mascoutah

26:15.80

8:45/M

10

 

269

(> 7)

864

Caden Salinas Mascoutah

26:19.50

8:46/M

9

 

270

(> 7)

390

Corey Anderson Granite City

27:23.40

9:08/M

12

 

271

(> 7)

116

Adam Klostermann Breese (Mater Dei)

27:42.10

9:14/M

9

 

272

(> 7)

434

Kane Konkel Herrin

27:56.20

9:19/M

12

 

273

(> 7)

125

Luke Zurliene Breese (Mater Dei)

30:02.50

10:01/M

10

 

274

(> 7)

844

Jacob Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

30:45.10

10:15/M

9

 

275

145

406

Eli Borwick Greenville

30:45.90

10:15/M

10

 

276

(> 7)

851

Ethan Hollowell Mascoutah

31:55.60

10:38/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

54

4

9

12

14

15

23

30

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:23.00--- Average Time: 16:40.60

 

2

Waterloo

62

5

7

8

11

31

69

71

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:23:31.50--- Average Time: 16:42.30

 

3

Marion

101

3

13

17

18

50

65

75

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:24:57.10--- Average Time: 16:59.42

 

4

Troy (Triad)

156

20

25

28

39

44

46

49

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:29.20--- Average Time: 17:29.84

 

5

Carbondale

185

10

38

41

43

53

67

76

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:56.90--- Average Time: 17:35.38

 

6

Trenton (Wesclin)

195

2

21

34

52

86

111

133

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:40.90--- Average Time: 17:32.18

 

7

Highland

229

27

35

42

47

78

99

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:27.10--- Average Time: 17:53.42

 

8

Collinsville

230

24

45

48

56

57

64

72

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:29:21.80--- Average Time: 17:52.36

 

9

Belleville (West)

261

32

40

54

62

73

87

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:17.60--- Average Time: 18:03.52

 

10

Granite City

273

29

33

66

68

77

85

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:43.10--- Average Time: 18:08.62

 

11

Centennial

278

6

19

80

83

90

94

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:26.90--- Average Time: 18:05.38

 

12

Breese (Mater Dei)

286

1

36

60

91

98

116

119

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:13.10--- Average Time: 18:02.62

 

13

Herrin

344

16

51

59

89

129

131

138

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:38.40--- Average Time: 18:31.68

 

14

Civic Memorial

349

37

58

70

82

102

105

126

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:50.70--- Average Time: 18:34.14

 

15

Centralia

353

22

26

63

117

125

136

140

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:00.20--- Average Time: 18:36.04

 

16

East St. Louis

410

55

74

81

97

103

104

130

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:34:32.50--- Average Time: 18:54.50

 

17

Freeburg

502

88

93

100

107

114

115

127

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:12.50--- Average Time: 19:26.50

 

18

Belleville (East)

508

61

101

108

118

120

132

137

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:37:13.60--- Average Time: 19:26.72

 

19

Breese (Central)

545

84

106

110

122

123

124

139

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:25.80--- Average Time: 19:41.16

 

20

Greenville

592

79

109

128

134

142

143

145

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:05.90--- Average Time: 20:25.18

 

21

Cahokia

645

112

113

135

141

144

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:36.90--- Average Time: 21:31.38

 

Inc.

Madison

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3M

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:23:23.00 Ave Time:16:40.60
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

842

Casmir Cozzi

11

4

4

16:09.60

16:09.60

0:00.00

2

853

Brandon Johnson

12

9

13

16:43.70

32:53.30

0:34.10

3

871

Patrick Thompson

12

12

25

16:47.40

49:40.70

0:37.80

4

857

Matthew McNicol

12

14

39

16:48.30

1:06:29.00

0:38.70

5

870

Darion Taylor

12

15

54

16:54.00

1:23:23.00

0:44.40

6

874

Braeden Williams

12

(23)

(77)

17:19.80

1:40:42.80

1:10.20

7

856

Kristian Knecht

9

(30)

(107)

17:30.00

1:58:12.80

1:20.40

8

843

Kaleb Dabbs

12

More Than 7

 

18:05.60

2:16:18.40

1:56.00

9

840

Tomas Copher

12

More Than 7

 

18:06.20

2:34:24.60

1:56.60

10

860

Nathan Mostoller

11

More Than 7

 

18:17.10

2:52:41.70

2:07.50

11

867

Maguel Squires

9

More Than 7

 

18:36.20

3:11:17.90

2:26.60

12

846

Sean Ede

10

More Than 7

 

18:40.40

3:29:58.30

2:30.80

13

859

Alex Midkiff

11

More Than 7

 

19:01.40

3:48:59.70

2:51.80

14

845

Jordan Eddy

9

More Than 7

 

19:05.80

4:08:05.50

2:56.20

15

841

Avery Cozzi

9

More Than 7

 

19:25.30

4:27:30.80

3:15.70

16

854

Brendan Jones

10

More Than 7

 

19:41.40

4:47:12.20

3:31.80

17

835

Jordan Brown

12

More Than 7

 

20:10.20

5:07:22.40

4:00.60

18

852

Israel Ignacio

10

More Than 7

 

20:22.10

5:27:44.50

4:12.50

19

830

Ethan Abrahamson

12

More Than 7

 

20:31.10

5:48:15.60

4:21.50

20

831

Andrew Akers

12

More Than 7

 

20:34.80

6:08:50.40

4:25.20

21

833

Jacob Bowers

11

More Than 7

 

20:41.40

6:29:31.80

4:31.80

22

832

Reiss Aten

9

More Than 7

 

20:42.10

6:50:13.90

4:32.50

23

847

Noah Feldott

12

More Than 7

 

21:41.70

7:11:55.60

5:32.10

24

865

Samuel Salinas

11

More Than 7

 

21:52.30

7:33:47.90

5:42.70

25

863

Aaron Rowell

11

More Than 7

 

22:10.40

7:55:58.30

6:00.80

26

839

Josh Copher

9

More Than 7

 

22:11.10

8:18:09.40

6:01.50

27

836

Pete Buehrle

10

More Than 7

 

22:21.70

8:40:31.10

6:12.10

28

868

Drew Starr

11

More Than 7

 

22:23.10

9:02:54.20

6:13.50

29

834

Jalen Brown

11

More Than 7

 

22:24.40

9:25:18.60

6:14.80

30

861

Jon Paterline

12

More Than 7

 

22:38.50

9:47:57.10

6:28.90

31

848

Greg Foust

11

More Than 7

 

23:16.00

10:11:13.10

7:06.40

32

837

John Cayamanda

10

More Than 7

 

23:16.50

10:34:29.60

7:06.90

33

849

Tyler Geis

10

More Than 7

 

24:17.10

10:58:46.70

8:07.50

34

862

Sam Rankin

11

More Than 7

 

25:06.40

11:23:53.10

8:56.80

35

855

Sam Kelley

12

More Than 7

 

25:07.80

11:49:00.90

8:58.20

36

858

Dylan Meyer

10

More Than 7

 

25:14.00

12:14:14.90

9:04.40

37

866

Calvin Sato

9

More Than 7

 

25:25.10

12:39:40.00

9:15.50

38

838

Matthew Clayton

10

More Than 7

 

25:35.90

13:05:15.90

9:26.30

39

872

Nathan Valdez

10

More Than 7

 

26:15.80

13:31:31.70

10:06.20

40

864

Caden Salinas

9

More Than 7

 

26:19.50

13:57:51.20

10:09.90

41

844

Jacob Dukart-Anderson

9

More Than 7

 

30:45.10

14:28:36.30

14:35.50

42

851

Ethan Hollowell

10

More Than 7

 

31:55.60

15:00:31.90

15:46.00

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:23:31.50 Ave Time:16:42.30
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

959

Adam Robson

12

5

5

16:13.30

16:13.30

0:00.00

2

958

Jackson McAlister

10

7

12

16:24.40

32:37.70

0:11.10

3

960

Eli Ward

10

8

20

16:36.40

49:14.10

0:23.10

4

953

Cayden Kirkham

12

11

31

16:46.70

1:06:00.80

0:33.40

5

957

David Lunk

12

31

62

17:30.70

1:23:31.50

1:17.40

6

951

Matt Dawson

11

(69)

(131)

18:31.00

1:42:02.50

2:17.70

7

956

David Lewis

11

(71)

(202)

18:33.20

2:00:35.70

2:19.90

8

954

Allen Kraus

10

More Than 7

 

20:28.20

2:21:03.90

4:14.90

9

952

Ethan Kirchner

11

More Than 7

 

22:18.50

2:43:22.40

6:05.20

 
Team - Marion Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:24:57.10 Ave Time:16:59.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

479

John Bruce

10

3

3

15:54.70

15:54.70

0:00.00

2

489

Michael Rutkowski

12

13

16

16:48.10

32:42.80

0:53.40

3

482

Jade Chew

11

17

33

17:05.70

49:48.50

1:11.00

4

486

Julian McPhail

12

18

51

17:07.90

1:06:56.40

1:13.20

5

485

Steven Kosco

11

50

101

18:00.70

1:24:57.10

2:06.00

6

490

Joe Sullins

11

(65)

(166)

18:22.60

1:43:19.70

2:27.90

7

491

Timothy Surburg

11

(75)

(241)

18:38.40

2:01:58.10

2:43.70

8

483

Isaac Donaldson

9

More Than 7

 

20:07.60

2:22:05.70

4:12.90

9

488

Ben Parks

9

More Than 7

 

21:25.60

2:43:31.30

5:30.90

10

478

Kaden Barber

More Than 7

 

22:01.70

3:05:33.00

6:07.00

11

484

Caleb Flesh

9

More Than 7

 

22:03.20

3:27:36.20

6:08.50

12

480

Dillion Bruno

10

More Than 7

 

23:17.50

3:50:53.70

7:22.80

 
Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:27:29.20 Ave Time:17:29.84
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

937

Jarod Willis

10

20

20

17:13.60

17:13.60

0:00.00

2

924

Drake Bleier

9

25

45

17:20.90

34:34.50

0:07.30

3

926

Ben Walter

10

28

73

17:27.20

52:01.70

0:13.60

4

929

Deric Patton

11

39

112

17:39.30

1:09:41.00

0:25.70

5

930

Luke Perry

9

44

156

17:48.20

1:27:29.20

0:34.60

6

928

Seth Martin

11

(46)

(202)

17:49.60

1:45:18.80

0:36.00

7

923

Isaiah Barker

11

(49)

(251)

17:59.20

2:03:18.00

0:45.60

8

922

Caleb Bagwell

9

More Than 7

 

18:05.80

2:21:23.80

0:52.20

9

925

Marshall Boeren

10

More Than 7

 

18:20.40

2:39:44.20

1:06.80

10

927

Zach Knopf

12

More Than 7

 

18:31.00

2:58:15.20

1:17.40

11

932

Christian Poddig

10

More Than 7

 

19:10.50

3:17:25.70

1:56.90

12

933

Zach Rose

11

More Than 7

 

19:30.50

3:36:56.20

2:16.90

13

931

Andrew Plantz

11

More Than 7

 

19:34.40

3:56:30.60

2:20.80

14

934

Jackson Saffel

12

More Than 7

 

19:52.90

4:16:23.50

2:39.30

15

935

Ted Tiernan

11

More Than 7

 

21:16.00

4:37:39.50

4:02.40

16

921

Logan Abbett

11

More Than 7

 

21:28.70

4:59:08.20

4:15.10

 
Team - Carbondale Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:27:56.90 Ave Time:17:35.38
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

163

Ethan Cherry

11

10

10

16:44.50

16:44.50

0:00.00

2

166

Shawn McKitrick

12

38

48

17:37.70

34:22.20

0:53.20

3

168

Ethan Stevens

9

41

89

17:42.30

52:04.50

0:57.80

4

161

Rawley Beck

9

43

132

17:47.40

1:09:51.90

1:02.90

5

167

Adam Russell

11

53

185

18:05.00

1:27:56.90

1:20.50

6

169

Jackson Watts

9

(67)

(252)

18:27.10

1:46:24.00

1:42.60

7

162

Vern Beck

12

(76)

(328)

18:41.70

2:05:05.70

1:57.20

8

160

Jackson Beaupre

9

More Than 7

 

19:58.60

2:25:04.30

3:14.10

9

165

Jonathan Gao

9

More Than 7

 

20:04.10

2:45:08.40

3:19.60

 
Team - Trenton (Wesclin) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 195 Team Score (times): 1:27:40.90 Ave Time:17:32.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

Justin Mumford

9

2

2

15:49.10

15:49.10

0:00.00

2

908

Reiss Wegman

12

21

23

17:13.60

33:02.70

1:24.50

3

899

Drew Detmer

12

34

57

17:32.40

50:35.10

1:43.30

4

902

Collin Henderson

12

52

109

18:04.00

1:08:39.10

2:14.90

5

903

Jason Kattenbraker

10

86

195

19:01.80

1:27:40.90

3:12.70

6

901

Samuel Gustafson

11

(111)

(306)

19:43.70

1:47:24.60

3:54.60

7

907

Austin Newell

12

(133)

(439)

20:35.90

2:08:00.50

4:46.80

8

904

Bryan Knopp

12

More Than 7

 

20:39.80

2:28:40.30

4:50.70

9

909

Jonathan Wheat

10

More Than 7

 

21:10.70

2:49:51.00

5:21.60

10

900

Taylor Gooch

11

More Than 7

 

23:10.60

3:13:01.60

7:21.50

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 229 Team Score (times): 1:29:27.10 Ave Time:17:53.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

464

Gabe Sherrill

12

27

27

17:26.90

17:26.90

0:00.00

2

457

Nick Hanratty

10

35

62

17:32.40

34:59.30

0:05.50

3

461

Brylee Portell

10

42

104

17:47.30

52:46.60

0:20.40

4

462

Easton Rosen

9

47

151

17:49.90

1:10:36.50

0:23.00

5

459

Caleb Machuca

12

78

229

18:50.60

1:29:27.10

1:23.70

6

455

Caden Fears

9

(99)

(328)

19:25.00

1:48:52.10

1:58.10

7

456

Cole Goodall

9

(121)

(449)

19:57.90

2:08:50.00

2:31.00

8

463

Nick Schaible

12

More Than 7

 

20:22.20

2:29:12.20

2:55.30

9

465

CJ Voyles

9

More Than 7

 

20:25.70

2:49:37.90

2:58.80

10

458

Owen Kobbeman

10

More Than 7

 

20:34.80

3:10:12.70

3:07.90

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:29:21.80 Ave Time:17:52.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

248

Benito Hernandez

12

24

24

17:20.40

17:20.40

0:00.00

2

258

Jacob Sewell

12

45

69

17:49.10

35:09.50

0:28.70

3

257

Austin Roberts

10

48

117

17:50.10

52:59.60

0:29.70

4

260

Nathan Stehman

12

56

173

18:09.70

1:11:09.30

0:49.30

5

255

Theo Paxton

9

57

230

18:12.50

1:29:21.80

0:52.10

6

243

Edgar Acevedo

12

(64)

(294)

18:21.90

1:47:43.70

1:01.50

7

250

Garrett Lee

10

(72)

(366)

18:34.10

2:06:17.80

1:13.70

8

252

Axel Muniz

9

More Than 7

 

18:37.30

2:24:55.10

1:16.90

9

261

Kevin Varela

9

More Than 7

 

19:07.20

2:44:02.30

1:46.80

10

249

Diego Hernandez

11

More Than 7

 

19:44.30

3:03:46.60

2:23.90

11

244

Joel Arnold

10

More Than 7

 

19:45.50

3:23:32.10

2:25.10

12

262

Gabe Wheeler

12

More Than 7

 

21:00.90

3:44:33.00

3:40.50

13

263

Matt Wilde

10

More Than 7

 

21:01.50

4:05:34.50

3:41.10

14

246

Paul Falbe

10

More Than 7

 

21:03.40

4:26:37.90

3:43.00

15

247

Chase Giacoletto

10

More Than 7

 

23:03.40

4:49:41.30

5:43.00

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:30:17.60 Ave Time:18:03.52
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

67

Jimmy Reed

12

32

32

17:30.80

17:30.80

0:00.00

2

69

Luke Robben

12

40

72

17:41.60

35:12.40

0:10.80

3

59

Justin Koderhandt

12

54

126

18:07.40

53:19.80

0:36.60

4

71

Dillon Rule

9

62

188

18:21.20

1:11:41.00

0:50.40

5

57

Reece Eimer

12

73

261

18:36.60

1:30:17.60

1:05.80

6

72

Cameron Smith

11

(87)

(348)

19:05.20

1:49:22.80

1:34.40

7

58

Justin Goerger

11

(92)

(440)

19:15.10

2:08:37.90

1:44.30

8

53

Derek Buss

11

More Than 7

 

19:40.60

2:28:18.50

2:09.80

9

75

John Wildermuth

11

More Than 7

 

19:44.90

2:48:03.40

2:14.10

10

74

James Whithouse

12

More Than 7

 

19:45.70

3:07:49.10

2:14.90

11

62

Garrett McNally

12

More Than 7

 

19:57.30

3:27:46.40

2:26.50

12

63

Garrett Moore

12

More Than 7

 

20:13.80

3:48:00.20

2:43.00

13

60

Hunter Laminack

11

More Than 7

 

20:39.90

4:08:40.10

3:09.10

14

55

Kyle Cook

10

More Than 7

 

20:41.00

4:29:21.10

3:10.20

15

73

Logan Weaver

10

More Than 7

 

21:10.90

4:50:32.00

3:40.10

16

64

Micah Moran

9

More Than 7

 

23:30.00

5:14:02.00

5:59.20

17

54

Sam Caldwell

9

More Than 7

 

23:59.80

5:38:01.80

6:29.00

18

56

Keyon Dixon

9

More Than 7

 

24:57.50

6:02:59.30

7:26.70

19

66

Zach Poettker

9

More Than 7

 

25:59.80

6:28:59.10

8:29.00

20

61

Andrew Laminak

9

More Than 7

 

26:07.10

6:55:06.20

8:36.30

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 273 Team Score (times): 1:30:43.10 Ave Time:18:08.62
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

401

Jeremiah Perry

10

29

29

17:29.90

17:29.90

0:00.00

2

395

Tony Harold

11

33

62

17:31.20

35:01.10

0:01.30

3

403

Tyler Tindall

12

66

128

18:22.70

53:23.80

0:52.80

4

391

Jack Blomme

12

68

196

18:30.60

1:11:54.40

1:00.70

5

400

Eri Neri

11

77

273

18:48.70

1:30:43.10

1:18.80

6

402

Aiden Sampson

12

(85)

(358)

19:01.10

1:49:44.20

1:31.20

7

393

Logan Gilmore

10

(96)

(454)

19:22.30

2:09:06.50

1:52.40

8

392

Mason Drake

9

More Than 7

 

23:02.90

2:32:09.40

5:33.00

9

394

Stephen Glasgow

9

More Than 7

 

24:37.70

2:56:47.10

7:07.80

10

397

Aaron McKeal

9

More Than 7

 

24:57.40

3:21:44.50

7:27.50

11

390

Corey Anderson

12

More Than 7

 

27:23.40

3:49:07.90

9:53.50

 
Team - Centennial Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 278 Team Score (times): 1:30:26.90 Ave Time:18:05.38
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

188

Luke Manolakes

10

6

6

16:18.70

16:18.70

0:00.00

2

194

Chance Yentes

10

19

25

17:10.10

33:28.80

0:51.40

3

192

Joe Simmons

10

80

105

18:51.40

52:20.20

2:32.70

4

191

Ethan Rice

10

83

188

18:57.90

1:11:18.10

2:39.20

5

190

Nick Mauer

9

90

278

19:08.80

1:30:26.90

2:50.10

6

186

Carter Herbert

10

(94)

(372)

19:16.90

1:49:43.80

2:58.20

7

189

Will Martin

9

(95)

(467)

19:19.30

2:09:03.10

3:00.60

8

185

Austin Hanson

10

More Than 7

 

19:45.90

2:28:49.00

3:27.20

9

182

Antonio Buchanan

11

More Than 7

 

20:06.40

2:48:55.40

3:47.70

10

184

Brennen Easter

9

More Than 7

 

20:34.60

3:09:30.00

4:15.90

11

193

Sparsh Singh

10

More Than 7

 

24:21.90

3:33:51.90

8:03.20

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 286 Team Score (times): 1:30:13.10 Ave Time:18:02.62
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

113

Luke Goebel

12

1

1

15:44.50

15:44.50

0:00.00

2

111

Alex Detmer

11

36

37

17:36.60

33:21.10

1:52.10

3

121

Andrew Stevenson

10

60

97

18:17.80

51:38.90

2:33.30

4

122

James Sullivan

11

91

188

19:11.40

1:10:50.30

3:26.90

5

114

Steve Hirte

9

98

286

19:22.80

1:30:13.10

3:38.30

6

110

Ryan Clancy

10

(116)

(402)

19:49.80

1:50:02.90

4:05.30

7

112

Matt Fuehne

10

(119)

(521)

19:52.60

2:09:55.50

4:08.10

8

123

Nick Wolden

11

More Than 7

 

20:05.30

2:30:00.80

4:20.80

9

124

Chuan Xu

10

More Than 7

 

20:20.80

2:50:21.60

4:36.30

10

118

Tommy Marron

9

More Than 7

 

20:56.70

3:11:18.30

5:12.20

11

120

Will Schleper

11

More Than 7

 

22:08.20

3:33:26.50

6:23.70

12

117

Colby Litteken

10

More Than 7

 

24:46.20

3:58:12.70

9:01.70

13

116

Adam Klostermann

9

More Than 7

 

27:42.10

4:25:54.80

11:57.60

14

125

Luke Zurliene

10

More Than 7

 

30:02.50

4:55:57.30

14:18.00

 
Team - Herrin Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 344 Team Score (times): 1:32:38.40 Ave Time:18:31.68
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

436

Michael Oliver

11

16

16

16:57.70

16:57.70

0:00.00

2

437

Logan Pierce

11

51

67

18:02.50

35:00.20

1:04.80

3

440

Colton Towle

12

59

126

18:13.80

53:14.00

1:16.10

4

428

David Carlson

11

89

215

19:08.60

1:12:22.60

2:10.90

5

441

Brice Williamson

10

129

344

20:15.80

1:32:38.40

3:18.10

6

430

Alex Gottschalk

11

(131)

(475)

20:19.70

1:52:58.10

3:22.00

7

427

Anthony Bowling

11

(138)

(613)

20:58.10

2:13:56.20

4:00.40

8

433

Nick Kane

11

More Than 7

 

21:36.20

2:35:32.40

4:38.50

9

435

Lance Mattingly

9

More Than 7

 

22:09.40

2:57:41.80

5:11.70

10

438

Victor Sanchez

10

More Than 7

 

22:28.80

3:20:10.60

5:31.10

11

425

Nick Bartelsmeyer

12

More Than 7

 

23:26.10

3:43:36.70

6:28.40

12

434

Kane Konkel

12

More Than 7

 

27:56.20

4:11:32.90

10:58.50

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times): 1:32:50.70 Ave Time:18:34.14
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

216

Cohl Callies

12

37

37

17:37.50

17:37.50

0:00.00

2

215

Parker Borth

11

58

95

18:13.40

35:50.90

0:35.90

3

219

Mark Eldridge

10

70

165

18:32.70

54:23.60

0:55.20

4

221

Colton Hyman

11

82

247

18:57.50

1:13:21.10

1:20.00

5

218

Will Davis

11

102

349

19:29.60

1:32:50.70

1:52.10

6

224

Nick Ritchie

9

(105)

(454)

19:32.90

1:52:23.60

1:55.40

7

222

Caleb Lair

11

(126)

(580)

20:08.20

2:12:31.80

2:30.70

8

220

Hunter Hatfield

11

More Than 7

 

20:23.70

2:32:55.50

2:46.20

9

223

Julian Pizzo

11

More Than 7

 

20:30.90

2:53:26.40

2:53.40

10

217

Jonathan Davis

9

More Than 7

 

24:54.90

3:18:21.30

7:17.40

 
Team - Centralia Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 1:33:00.20 Ave Time:18:36.04
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

201

Crede Correll

11

22

22

17:14.70

17:14.70

0:00.00

2

200

Jared Brothers

10

26

48

17:26.70

34:41.40

0:12.00

3

202

Cory Fleeman

9

63

111

18:21.70

53:03.10

1:07.00

4

205

Adam Moulder

10

117

228

19:50.00

1:12:53.10

2:35.30

5

204

Deven Mayes

12

125

353

20:07.10

1:33:00.20

2:52.40

6

203

Andrew Hiltibidal

9

(136)

(489)

20:47.20

1:53:47.40

3:32.50

7

207

Branson McCray

9

(140)

(629)

21:24.50

2:15:11.90

4:09.80

 
Team - East St. Louis Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 410 Team Score (times): 1:34:32.50 Ave Time:18:54.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

303

Bryaun Manuel

12

55

55

18:07.60

18:07.60

0:00.00

2

304

Kortez Matthews

12

74

129

18:37.90

36:45.50

0:30.30

3

300

J King

10

81

210

18:53.70

55:39.20

0:46.10

4

312

Damien Smith

12

97

307

19:22.70

1:15:01.90

1:15.10

5

301

Marcus Lampley

10

103

410

19:30.60

1:34:32.50

1:23.00

6

285

Deonte Anderson

12

(104)

(514)

19:31.20

1:54:03.70

1:23.60

7

288

Jahwahn Creer

9

(130)

(644)

20:18.10

2:14:21.80

2:10.50

8

313

Cameron Walker

11

More Than 7

 

20:25.50

2:34:47.30

2:17.90

9

315

James Young

12

More Than 7

 

21:01.10

2:55:48.40

2:53.50

10

289

Demontre Dowd

10

More Than 7

 

21:02.20

3:16:50.60

2:54.60

11

294

M Johnson

10

More Than 7

 

21:07.00

3:37:57.60

2:59.40

12

298

Edgar Jones

12

More Than 7

 

21:35.10

3:59:32.70

3:27.50

13

296

Ramond Johnson

12

More Than 7

 

21:41.70

4:21:14.40

3:34.10

14

295

Raekwon Johnson

9

More Than 7

 

22:03.10

4:43:17.50

3:55.50

15

292

Thomas Harris

11

More Than 7

 

24:31.30

5:07:48.80

6:23.70

 
Team - Freeburg Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 502 Team Score (times): 1:37:12.50 Ave Time:19:26.50
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

355

Ben Fiedler

12

88

88

19:07.40

19:07.40

0:00.00

2

362

Landon Miles

11

93

181

19:16.60

38:24.00

0:09.20

3

369

Aidan Schlichting

10

100

281

19:25.60

57:49.60

0:18.20

4

375

James Trentman

9

107

388

19:35.30

1:17:24.90

0:27.90

5

353

Connor Crowl

10

114

502

19:47.60

1:37:12.50

0:40.20

6

363

David Oliver

11

(115)

(617)

19:49.70

1:57:02.20

0:42.30

7

366

Nolan Reinneck

10

(127)

(744)

20:09.70

2:17:11.90

1:02.30

8

365

Jack Parker

10

More Than 7

 

20:27.00

2:37:38.90

1:19.60

9

364

Cole Parker

10

More Than 7

 

20:32.10

2:58:11.00

1:24.70

10

368

Jacob Rickert

10

More Than 7

 

20:45.20

3:18:56.20

1:37.80

11

350

Alex Aguirre

10

More Than 7

 

20:51.20

3:39:47.40

1:43.80

12

371

Tate Shepherd

12

More Than 7

 

21:07.10

4:00:54.50

1:59.70

13

374

Adam Stein

10

More Than 7

 

21:15.60

4:22:10.10

2:08.20

14

361

Joshua Merz

9

More Than 7

 

21:27.50

4:43:37.60

2:20.10

15

358

Ryan Leadley

11

More Than 7

 

21:38.60

5:05:16.20

2:31.20

16

359

Evan Lucas

11

More Than 7

 

22:41.20

5:27:57.40

3:33.80

17

357

Colin Gray

11

More Than 7

 

23:41.90

5:51:39.30

4:34.50

18

356

Caleb Gebke

10

More Than 7

 

24:37.90

6:16:17.20

5:30.50

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 508 Team Score (times): 1:37:13.60 Ave Time:19:26.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

Michael Megna

10

61

61

18:19.20

18:19.20

0:00.00

2

28

Anthony Mannino

11

101

162

19:26.30

37:45.50

1:07.10

3

24

Ty Hill

12

108

270

19:41.50

57:27.00

1:22.30

4

17

Nate Enriquez

9

118

388

19:50.30

1:17:17.30

1:31.10

5

35

Noah Stinnett

11

120

508

19:56.30

1:37:13.60

1:37.10

6

21

Cesco Henrichs

10

(132)

(640)

20:29.90

1:57:43.50

2:10.70

7

37

Greyson Tichenal

9

(137)

(777)

20:58.10

2:18:41.60

2:38.90

8

20

Gavin Green

12

More Than 7

 

20:58.20

2:39:39.80

2:39.00

9

29

Curtis Martin

9

More Than 7

 

21:15.80

3:00:55.60

2:56.60

10

30

TJ McKinley

9

More Than 7

 

21:20.50

3:22:16.10

3:01.30

11

27

Devin Jankowski

11

More Than 7

 

22:53.70

3:45:09.80

4:34.50

12

18

Erik Fournier

9

More Than 7

 

23:12.60

4:08:22.40

4:53.40

13

15

Conner Brink

9

More Than 7

 

23:37.20

4:31:59.60

5:18.00

14

16

Joshua Brueggemann

10

More Than 7

 

23:56.00

4:55:55.60

5:36.80

15

26

Jamari Jackson

11

More Than 7

 

25:36.50

5:21:32.10

7:17.30

 
Team - Breese (Central) Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 545 Team Score (times): 1:38:25.80 Ave Time:19:41.16
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

94

Logan Van Ness

12

84

84

18:58.80

18:58.80

0:00.00

2

91

Alex Huegen

11

106

190

19:34.50

38:33.30

0:35.70

3

87

Will Detmer

9

110

300

19:42.40

58:15.70

0:43.60

4

93

Alex Schiefer

10

122

422

20:04.90

1:18:20.60

1:06.10

5

95

John Walsh

10

123

545

20:05.20

1:38:25.80

1:06.40

6

90

Noah Hollenkamp

11

(124)

(669)

20:06.80

1:58:32.60

1:08.00

7

92

Cole Ratermann

10

(139)

(808)

21:18.70

2:19:51.30

2:19.90

 
Team - Greenville Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 592 Team Score (times): 1:42:05.90 Ave Time:20:25.18
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

409

Ryker Grove

12

79

79

18:50.70

18:50.70

0:00.00

2

412

Clayton Neilsen

12

109

188

19:42.20

38:32.90

0:51.50

3

411

David Munshaw

12

128

316

20:12.60

58:45.50

1:21.90

4

414

Will Sussenbach

9

134

450

20:39.00

1:19:24.50

1:48.30

5

413

Simeon Robart

12

142

592

22:41.40

1:42:05.90

3:50.70

6

407

John Campbell

11

(143)

(735)

22:45.10

2:04:51.00

3:54.40

7

406

Eli Borwick

10

(145)

(880)

30:45.90

2:35:36.90

11:55.20

 
Team - Cahokia Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 645 Team Score (times): 1:47:36.90 Ave Time:21:31.38
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

146

Daylen Fortson

10

112

112

19:45.00

19:45.00

0:00.00

2

150

Andra Ward

11

113

225

19:47.00

39:32.00

0:02.00

3

145

Steve Collins

11

135

360

20:40.80

1:00:12.80

0:55.80

4

149

Deja Phipps

10

141

501

22:19.80

1:22:32.60

2:34.80

5

148

Demario Page

9

144

645

25:04.30

1:47:36.90

5:19.30

 
Team - Madison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

466

Javon Watkins

12

Less Than 5

 

16:17.50

16:17.50

0:00.00

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

444

Samantha Hengehold Highland

19:02.98

6:21/M

10

 

2

2

938

Sydney Haddick Waterloo

19:38.19

6:33/M

10

 

3

3

916

Maddie Keller Troy (Triad)

19:55.52

6:38/M

12

 

4

4

417

Kaelan Hall Herrin

20:00.24

6:40/M

11

 

5

5

918

Alyssa Kowalski Troy (Triad)

20:14.47

6:45/M

9

 

6

6

443

Jessica Borror Highland

20:15.46

6:45/M

9

 

7

7

913

Sydney Hartoin Troy (Triad)

20:26.83

6:49/M

9

 

8

8

801

Kailee Chau Mascoutah

20:29.97

6:50/M

11

 

9

9

802

Arianna Climaco Mascoutah

20:36.03

6:52/M

10

 

10

10

920

Madi Walter Troy (Triad)

20:39.19

6:53/M

12

 

11

11

448

Grace Meyer Highland

20:46.51

6:55/M

9

 

12

12

940

Ella King Waterloo

20:50.46

6:57/M

11

 

13

13

499

Naya Busbea Mascoutah

20:50.83

6:57/M

10

 

14

14

919

Alyssa Postma Troy (Triad)

20:55.34

6:58/M

10

 

15

15

946

Colleen Sliment Waterloo

21:06.50

7:02/M

10

 

16

16

155

Rose Kippenbrock Carbondale

21:07.99

7:02/M

10

 

17

17

948

Lauren Cooper Waterloo

21:13.83

7:04/M

9

 

18

18

804

Bella Dixon Mascoutah

21:15.08

7:05/M

10

 

19

19

103

Faith Rackers Breese (Mater Dei)

21:15.52

7:05/M

10

 

20

20

949

Laurin Lunk Waterloo

21:17.12

7:06/M

9

 

21

21

157

Sage Nelsen Carbondale

21:19.47

7:06/M

11

 

22

22

158

Madeline Prideaux Carbondale

21:22.25

7:07/M

9

 

23

23

415

Charli Elliot Herrin

21:22.79

7:07/M

10

 

24

24

227

Maggie Fitzgerald Collinsville

21:23.70

7:08/M

9

 

25

25

234

McKenna Laing Collinsville

21:24.98

7:08/M

10

 

26

26

213

Zoey Lewis Civic Memorial

21:28.36

7:09/M

10

 

27

27

817

Madison Krieg Mascoutah

21:34.31

7:11/M

11

 

28

28

153

Kara Holub Carbondale

21:35.42

7:12/M

9

 

29

29

104

Gretta Stark Breese (Mater Dei)

21:45.41

7:15/M

10

 

30

30

917

Samantha Kilzer Troy (Triad)

21:47.21

7:16/M

10

 

31

31

76

Regan Albers Breese (Central)

21:52.46

7:17/M

9

 

32

32

101

Malina Isaak Breese (Mater Dei)

21:57.51

7:19/M

12

 

33

(< 5)

405

Emma Leonhard Greenville

21:57.55

7:19/M

12

 

34

(< 5)

196

Cheyenne Finley Centralia

21:58.64

7:19/M

11

 

35

33

96

Mya Albers Breese (Mater Dei)

21:59.43

7:20/M

11

 

36

34

179

Michelle Stilger Centennial

22:03.32

7:21/M

9

 

37

35

941

Mandy Kraus Waterloo

22:04.52

7:21/M

12

 

38

36

268

Shonjahnea Griggs East St. Louis

22:06.07

7:22/M

11

 

39

37

176

Madeline Martin Centennial

22:06.45

7:22/M

12

 

40

38

154

Claire Kippenbrock Carbondale

22:09.55

7:23/M

12

 

41

39

912

Allison Dempsey Troy (Triad)

22:13.79

7:24/M

9

 

42

40

454

Breann Wernle Highland

22:14.07

7:25/M

12

 

43

41

98

Mallory Emig Breese (Mater Dei)

22:18.24

7:26/M

9

 

44

42

159

Sadie Torre Carbondale

22:21.04

7:27/M

9

 

45

43

950

Emma Rick Waterloo

22:21.70

7:27/M

9

 

46

44

40

Jennifer Arreola Belleville (West)

22:22.23

7:27/M

10

 

47

45

377

Alyssa Comer Granite City

22:25.30

7:28/M

12

 

48

46

442

Lily Becker Highland

22:25.58

7:28/M

11

 

49

47

208

Ryan Allison Civic Memorial

22:28.74

7:29/M

12

 

50

48

175

Gina Kim Centennial

22:32.48

7:31/M

11

 

51

49

449

Brittney Nigh Highland

22:33.89

7:31/M

12

 

52

(> 7)

944

Marina Rodriquez Waterloo

22:35.05

7:32/M

11

 

53

50

388

Claire Sykes Granite City

22:36.52

7:32/M

9

 

54

51

446

Julia Loeh Highland

22:39.19

7:33/M

9

 

55

52

343

Brandy Stambaugh Freeburg

22:43.64

7:34/M

11

 

56

53

474

McKenzie Miller Marion

22:46.06

7:35/M

10

 

57

54

471

Quincy Gordon Marion

22:47.69

7:36/M

12

 

58

55

210

Addie Callies Civic Memorial

22:48.52

7:36/M

9

 

59

56

380

Emily Johnson Granite City

22:50.02

7:37/M

11

 

60

(> 7)

451

Keely Rittenhouse Highland

22:55.93

7:38/M

12

 

61

57

876

Jordan Baskette O'Fallon

22:57.60

7:39/M

11

 

62

58

885

Amanda Matthews O'Fallon

23:00.20

7:40/M

9

 

63

59

815

Heavin Koerner Mascoutah

23:01.08

7:40/M

11

 

64

60

381

Kendra Kirkover Granite City

23:02.67

7:41/M

9

 

65

61

42

Alyssa Frakes Belleville (West)

23:03.18

7:41/M

12

 

66

(> 7)

453

Paige Schaible Highland

23:05.58

7:42/M

9

 

67

62

888

Kendall Schieppe O'Fallon

23:05.86

7:42/M

10

 

68

63

107

Madeline Sullivan Breese (Mater Dei)

23:06.01

7:42/M

11

 

69

(> 7)

911

Katie Chase Troy (Triad)

23:06.66

7:42/M

12

 

70

64

282

Veronica Sherrod East St. Louis

23:07.64

7:42/M

10

 

71

65

829

Madeline Zurbrugg Mascoutah

23:11.54

7:44/M

11

 

72

66

266

Ahmia Dorsey East St. Louis

23:15.16

7:45/M

11

 

73

(< 5)

197

Raelan Gold Centralia

23:16.43

7:45/M

10

 

74

67

884

Kenah Johnson O'Fallon

23:17.06

7:46/M

9

 

75

68

50

Hayley Steen Belleville (West)

23:18.09

7:46/M

11

 

76

69

48

Ashley Munoz Belleville (West)

23:18.95

7:46/M

12

 

77

70

878

Talia Christensen O'Fallon

23:21.04

7:47/M

12

 

78

(> 7)

809

Natalie Hart Mascoutah

23:21.16

7:47/M

10

 

79

(< 5)

198

Gracee Kelly Centralia

23:21.92

7:47/M

11

 

80

71

327

Jamie Hock Freeburg

23:22.62

7:47/M

11

 

81

72

281

Dartahia Neely East St. Louis

23:25.06

7:48/M

9

 

82

(> 7)

824

Eve Slago Mascoutah

23:25.67

7:48/M

10

 

83

(> 7)

445

Sarah Kampwerth Highland

23:26.35

7:49/M

11

 

84

73

467

Lexi Basi Marion

23:27.98

7:49/M

 

85

74

891

Caitlyn Thamke O'Fallon

23:29.75

7:50/M

10

 

86

75

331

Page Lee Freeburg

23:31.86

7:50/M

11

 

87

(> 7)

492

Camden Alexander Mascoutah

23:34.08

7:51/M

10

 

88

76

382

Lacey Kunz Granite City

23:37.04

7:52/M

9

 

89

77

385

Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City

23:37.32

7:52/M

10

 

90

78

341

Hailie Peterson Freeburg

23:41.90

7:54/M

10

 

91

79

342

Madison Schanz Freeburg

23:44.84

7:55/M

12

 

92

80

83

Jordyn Rakers Breese (Central)

23:46.16

7:55/M

11

 

93

81

883

Abi Jackson O'Fallon

23:49.52

7:56/M

10

 

94

82

232

Payten Geppert Collinsville

23:50.51

7:57/M

10

 

95

83

79

Kristen Ess Breese (Central)

23:50.81

7:57/M

9

 

96

(> 7)

882

Brooke Fulton O'Fallon

23:51.07

7:57/M

9

 

97

84

100

Grace Fuehne Breese (Mater Dei)

23:57.29

7:59/M

12

 

98

85

238

Ashley Sanchez Collinsville

23:59.24

8:00/M

10

 

99

86

325

Shelbie Hansen Freeburg

24:02.17

8:01/M

9

 

100

87

275

Likkaya Keyes East St. Louis

24:05.90

8:02/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

101

88

45

Jada Jones Belleville (West)

24:08.31

8:03/M

12

 

102

(> 7)

818

Tehya Meager Mascoutah

24:11.03

8:04/M

10

 

103

(> 7)

910

Mya Bain Troy (Triad)

24:12.19

8:04/M

10

 

104

89

41

Elle Doerr Belleville (West)

24:19.09

8:06/M

10

 

105

(> 7)

105

Kinsey Stockmann Breese (Mater Dei)

24:19.58

8:06/M

12

 

106

(> 7)

947

Emma Steining Waterloo

24:20.15

8:07/M

12

 

107

90

214

Kati Wells Civic Memorial

24:21.17

8:07/M

10

 

108

(> 7)

877

Carissa Christensen O'Fallon

24:22.72

8:07/M

12

 

109

(< 5)

894

Jenna Haselhorst Trenton (Wesclin)

24:23.07

8:08/M

11

 

110

91

468

Marissa Basi Marion

24:23.11

8:08/M

11

 

111

92

240

Emily VanFossen Collinsville

24:23.84

8:08/M

10

 

112

93

284

Jariah Turner East St. Louis

24:24.09

8:08/M

11

 

113

94

469

Ana Cuartas Marion

24:24.43

8:08/M

11

 

114

95

85

Emma Wesselmann Breese (Central)

24:25.95

8:08/M

9

 

115

(< 5)

11

Mia Smith Belleville (East)

24:26.03

8:09/M

10

 

116

(> 7)

915

Melissa Kafer Troy (Triad)

24:28.67

8:09/M

11

 

117

96

43

Kylie Harper Belleville (West)

24:31.98

8:10/M

9

 

118

97

82

Marissa Markus Breese (Central)

24:34.87

8:11/M

10

 

119

(> 7)

450

Mackenzie Nigh Highland

24:36.85

8:12/M

11

 

120

98

324

Grace Grimshaw Freeburg

24:38.66

8:13/M

12

 

121

(> 7)

102

Morgan Oertel Breese (Mater Dei)

24:42.48

8:14/M

9

 

122

(< 5)

195

Olivia Beaver Centralia

24:47.22

8:16/M

9

 

123

(> 7)

46

Kayla Kokotovich Belleville (West)

24:49.68

8:16/M

11

 

124

99

233

Makenzie Kell Collinsville

25:05.76

8:22/M

10

 

125

(< 5)

5

Ashley Fisher Belleville (East)

25:06.58

8:22/M

9

 

126

(> 7)

826

Morgan Waugh Mascoutah

25:08.68

8:23/M

11

 

127

(> 7)

821

Charlotte Shortsleeves Mascoutah

25:09.60

8:23/M

9

 

128

(> 7)

887

Savannah Ruhman O'Fallon

25:10.49

8:23/M

9

 

129

100

283

Jordan Simms East St. Louis

25:25.39

8:28/M

10

 

130

101

212

Madelyn Ehlers Civic Memorial

25:30.03

8:30/M

10

 

131

102

237

Hannah Pettit Collinsville

25:30.36

8:30/M

9

 

132

103

134

Nakekisha Martin Cahokia

25:33.91

8:31/M

9

 

133

104

84

Lacey Schrand Breese (Central)

25:38.39

8:33/M

12

 

134

(> 7)

277

Makayla Melvin East St. Louis

25:51.20

8:37/M

11

 

135

(> 7)

320

Millie Farley Freeburg

25:52.96

8:37/M

12

 

136

105

423

Katlyn Rutkowski Herrin

26:00.39

8:40/M

10

 

137

106

477

Sydney Williams Marion

26:00.99

8:40/M

 

138

(> 7)

270

Alaysha Hudson East St. Louis

26:07.18

8:42/M

11

 

139

107

473

Tamara Keene Marion

26:07.71

8:42/M

12

 

140

(> 7)

335

Katherine Marler Freeburg

26:07.87

8:42/M

11

 

141

(> 7)

820

Miranda Schmiskie Mascoutah

26:08.29

8:43/M

9

 

142

(> 7)

472

Kayla Keene Marion

26:13.58

8:44/M

12

 

143

108

171

Samantha Bui Centennial

26:15.07

8:45/M

11

 

144

(> 7)

44

Isabell Hoolihan Belleville (West)

26:19.09

8:46/M

10

 

145

109

177

Maggie Pate Centennial

26:25.74

8:48/M

10

 

146

110

209

Reese Borth Civic Memorial

26:32.59

8:51/M

9

 

147

(> 7)

493

Ayshea Banes Mascoutah

26:34.06

8:51/M

10

 

148

(> 7)

340

Kassidy Peters Freeburg

26:45.00

8:55/M

10

 

149

(> 7)

816

Julie Koharik Mascoutah

26:49.20

8:56/M

11

 

150

(> 7)

942

Christina Martin Waterloo

26:51.36

8:57/M

10

 

151

(> 7)

52

Haley Wangelin Belleville (West)

26:51.70

8:57/M

9

 

152

111

379

Kaitlyn Fusselman Granite City

26:54.59

8:58/M

10

 

153

(> 7)

452

Hanna Rose Highland

26:55.85

8:58/M

12

 

154

(> 7)

823

Maya Singletary Mascoutah

26:59.72

9:00/M

9

 

155

(> 7)

880

Raven Eastern O'Fallon

26:59.80

9:00/M

9

 

156

112

178

Molly Potter Centennial

27:01.34

9:00/M

12

 

157

(> 7)

317

Alexa Davinroy Freeburg

27:01.64

9:00/M

12

 

158

(> 7)

338

Shea Nail Freeburg

27:03.10

9:01/M

10

 

159

(< 5)

897

Kavali Tanuvasa-Lole Trenton (Wesclin)

27:17.58

9:06/M

10

 

160

113

180

Paige White Centennial

27:21.19

9:07/M

9

 

161

(> 7)

827

Emily Whisenhunt Mascoutah

27:25.47

9:08/M

10

 

162

(> 7)

172

Ritu Dave Centennial

27:29.45

9:10/M

11

 

163

(> 7)

497

Kyla Benson Mascoutah

27:30.51

9:10/M

11

 

164

(> 7)

181

Emma Wise Centennial

27:31.40

9:10/M

12

 

165

(> 7)

825

Hannah Twidwell Mascoutah

27:32.93

9:11/M

9

 

166

(> 7)

51

Ivy Thornberry Belleville (West)

27:35.20

9:12/M

9

 

167

(> 7)

494

Cameron Barnes Mascoutah

27:35.53

9:12/M

11

 

168

114

416

Sierra Gill Herrin

27:36.31

9:12/M

10

 

169

(< 5)

893

Gwen Frisse Trenton (Wesclin)

27:46.65

9:15/M

12

 

170

(> 7)

109

Meredith Wilke Breese (Mater Dei)

27:47.61

9:16/M

11

 

171

(> 7)

236

Shayla Mercado Collinsville

27:51.75

9:17/M

10

 

172

(> 7)

387

Amanda Rivera Granite City

27:59.62

9:20/M

10

 

173

(> 7)

384

Jaden Myint Granite City

27:59.75

9:20/M

11

 

174

(> 7)

803

Madison Correll Mascoutah

28:07.54

9:22/M

9

 

175

(> 7)

496

Bridget Beck Mascoutah

28:10.52

9:23/M

12

 

176

(> 7)

235

Quanesha Madkin Collinsville

28:22.16

9:27/M

9

 

177

(> 7)

106

Madison Stone Breese (Mater Dei)

28:23.12

9:28/M

11

 

178

(> 7)

881

Lindsey Escudero O'Fallon

28:25.48

9:28/M

12

 

179

(> 7)

386

Alessandra Rios Granite City

28:31.35

9:30/M

9

 

180

115

81

Allyssa Koch Breese (Central)

28:31.40

9:30/M

10

 

181

116

139

Quianna Wells Cahokia

28:52.35

9:37/M

10

 

182

(> 7)

228

Marianne Fowler Collinsville

28:52.59

9:37/M

11

 

183

(> 7)

889

Aubrie Swanger O'Fallon

29:07.41

9:42/M

9

 

184

(> 7)

498

Hannah Brown Mascoutah

29:08.53

9:43/M

12

 

185

(> 7)

819

Coralie Range Mascoutah

29:13.63

9:44/M

9

 

186

(> 7)

811

Emmeline Herman Mascoutah

29:14.57

9:45/M

10

 

187

(> 7)

330

Ella Lee Freeburg

29:16.99

9:45/M

11

 

188

(> 7)

813

Kaitlyn Jennings Mascoutah

29:33.42

9:51/M

12

 

189

(> 7)

886

Mary Elizabeth Ray O'Fallon

29:44.74

9:55/M

12

 

190

(> 7)

879

Tiyanna Crankfield O'Fallon

29:50.60

9:57/M

9

 

191

(> 7)

78

Jessie Cirrincione Breese (Central)

30:03.05

10:01/M

9

 

192

(> 7)

378

Brooke Du hart Granite City

30:12.29

10:04/M

11

 

193

(> 7)

80

Nicole Hempen Breese (Central)

30:15.00

10:05/M

9

 

194

117

421

Cierra Kiesling Herrin

30:36.54

10:12/M

9

 

195

118

135

Mo'quiesha Miller Cahokia

30:37.95

10:12/M

11

 

196

(> 7)

475

Brea Quertermous Marion

30:40.29

10:13/M

10

 

197

(> 7)

345

Emily Stein Freeburg

30:52.95

10:17/M

12

 

198

119

420

Katelyn Hopper Herrin

31:05.40

10:22/M

11

 

199

(> 7)

806

Danielle Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

31:07.00

10:22/M

12

 

200

(> 7)

914

Madi Hlava Troy (Triad)

31:08.57

10:23/M

12

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

201

(> 7)

805

Rachel Dressler Mascoutah

31:31.16

10:30/M

12

 

202

(> 7)

280

Skyla Moore East St. Louis

31:34.62

10:31/M

10

 

203

(< 5)

13

Daisia Wilson Belleville (East)

31:57.52

10:39/M

9

 

204

(> 7)

336

Megan Mathews Freeburg

32:00.54

10:40/M

12

 

205

(> 7)

346

Elizabeth Vahlkamp Freeburg

32:08.44

10:43/M

10

 

206

(> 7)

231

Jessica Frisbee Collinsville

32:17.84

10:46/M

10

 

207

(> 7)

273

Genesis Jones East St. Louis

32:18.45

10:46/M

9

 

208

(> 7)

822

Grace Simpson Mascoutah

32:18.65

10:46/M

12

 

209

(> 7)

339

Caylie Olson Freeburg

32:19.24

10:46/M

10

 

210

(> 7)

807

Rachel Dukart-Anderson Mascoutah

34:28.61

11:29/M

11

 

211

(> 7)

495

Corynne Bean Mascoutah

34:30.57

11:30/M

10

 

212

120

130

Jimmyla Hoskin Cahokia

34:51.96

11:37/M

9

 

213

(> 7)

321

Jade Ferrell Freeburg

35:12.84

11:44/M

10

 

214

(> 7)

318

Reygan Dawson Freeburg

35:12.90

11:44/M

11

 

215

(> 7)

316

Haleigh Borger Freeburg

35:25.96

11:48/M

11

 

216

121

126

Layla Alexander Cahokia

36:30.30

12:10/M

10

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Troy (Triad)

39

3

5

7

10

14

30

39

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:42:11.35--- Average Time: 20:26.27

 

2

Waterloo

66

2

12

15

17

20

35

43

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:06.10--- Average Time: 20:49.22

 

3

Mascoutah

75

8

9

13

18

27

59

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:46.22--- Average Time: 20:57.24

 

4

Highland

104

1

6

11

40

46

49

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:44.60--- Average Time: 20:56.92

 

5

Carbondale

125

16

21

22

28

38

42

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:34.68--- Average Time: 21:30.94

 

6

Breese (Mater Dei)

154

19

29

32

33

41

63

84

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:16.11--- Average Time: 21:51.22

 

7

Granite City

287

45

50

56

60

76

77

111

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:31.55--- Average Time: 22:54.31

 

8

Collinsville

308

24

25

82

85

92

99

102

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:02.27--- Average Time: 23:00.45

 

9

O'Fallon

314

57

58

62

67

70

74

81

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:41.76--- Average Time: 23:08.35

 

10

Civic Memorial

319

26

47

55

90

101

110

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:36.82--- Average Time: 23:19.36

 

11

East St. Louis

325

36

64

66

72

87

93

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:59.83--- Average Time: 23:11.97

 

12

Belleville (West)

330

44

61

68

69

88

89

96

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:56:10.76--- Average Time: 23:14.15

 

13

Centennial

336

34

37

48

108

109

112

113

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:23.06--- Average Time: 23:52.61

 

14

Freeburg

355

52

71

75

78

79

86

98

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:04.86--- Average Time: 23:24.97

 

15

Herrin

363

4

23

105

114

117

119

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:05:36.27--- Average Time: 25:07.25

 

16

Marion

365

53

54

73

91

94

106

107

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:49.27--- Average Time: 23:33.85

 

17

Breese (Central)

386

31

80

83

95

97

104

115

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:30.25--- Average Time: 23:42.05

 

18

Cahokia

578

103

116

118

120

121

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:36:26.47--- Average Time: 31:17.29

 

Inc.

Belleville (East)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Centralia

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Greenville

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Trenton (Wesclin)

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3M

Team - Troy (Triad) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:42:11.35 Ave Time:20:26.27
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

916

Maddie Keller

12

3

3

19:55.52

19:55.52

0:00.00

2

918

Alyssa Kowalski

9

5

8

20:14.47

40:09.99

0:18.95

3

913

Sydney Hartoin

9

7

15

20:26.83

1:00:36.82

0:31.31

4

920

Madi Walter

12

10

25

20:39.19

1:21:16.01

0:43.67

5

919

Alyssa Postma

10

14

39

20:55.34

1:42:11.35

0:59.82

6

917

Samantha Kilzer

10

(30)

(69)

21:47.21

2:03:58.56

1:51.69

7

912

Allison Dempsey

9

(39)

(108)

22:13.79

2:26:12.35

2:18.27

8

911

Katie Chase

12

More Than 7

 

23:06.66

2:49:19.01

3:11.14

9

910

Mya Bain

10

More Than 7

 

24:12.19

3:13:31.20

4:16.67

10

915

Melissa Kafer

11

More Than 7

 

24:28.67

3:37:59.87

4:33.15

11

914

Madi Hlava

12

More Than 7

 

31:08.57

4:09:08.44

11:13.05

 
Team - Waterloo Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:44:06.10 Ave Time:20:49.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

938

Sydney Haddick

10

2

2

19:38.19

19:38.19

0:00.00

2

940

Ella King

11

12

14

20:50.46

40:28.65

1:12.27

3

946

Colleen Sliment

10

15

29

21:06.50

1:01:35.15

1:28.31

4

948

Lauren Cooper

9

17

46

21:13.83

1:22:48.98

1:35.64

5

949

Laurin Lunk

9

20

66

21:17.12

1:44:06.10

1:38.93

6

941

Mandy Kraus

12

(35)

(101)

22:04.52

2:06:10.62

2:26.33

7

950

Emma Rick

9

(43)

(144)

22:21.70

2:28:32.32

2:43.51

8

944

Marina Rodriquez

11

More Than 7

 

22:35.05

2:51:07.37

2:56.86

9

947

Emma Steining

12

More Than 7

 

24:20.15

3:15:27.52

4:41.96

10

942

Christina Martin

10

More Than 7

 

26:51.36

3:42:18.88

7:13.17

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:44:46.22 Ave Time:20:57.24
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

801

Kailee Chau

11

8

8

20:29.97

20:29.97

0:00.00

2

802

Arianna Climaco

10

9

17

20:36.03

41:06.00

0:06.06

3

499

Naya Busbea

10

13

30

20:50.83

1:01:56.83

0:20.86

4

804

Bella Dixon

10

18

48

21:15.08

1:23:11.91

0:45.11

5

817

Madison Krieg

11

27

75

21:34.31

1:44:46.22

1:04.34

6

815

Heavin Koerner

11

(59)

(134)

23:01.08

2:07:47.30

2:31.11

7

829

Madeline Zurbrugg

11

(65)

(199)

23:11.54

2:30:58.84

2:41.57

8

809

Natalie Hart

10

More Than 7

 

23:21.16

2:54:20.00

2:51.19

9

824

Eve Slago

10

More Than 7

 

23:25.67

3:17:45.67

2:55.70

10

492

Camden Alexander

10

More Than 7

 

23:34.08

3:41:19.75

3:04.11

11

818

Tehya Meager

10

More Than 7

 

24:11.03

4:05:30.78

3:41.06

12

826

Morgan Waugh

11

More Than 7

 

25:08.68

4:30:39.46

4:38.71

13

821

Charlotte Shortsleeves

9

More Than 7

 

25:09.60

4:55:49.06

4:39.63

14

820

Miranda Schmiskie

9

More Than 7

 

26:08.29

5:21:57.35

5:38.32

15

493

Ayshea Banes

10

More Than 7

 

26:34.06

5:48:31.41

6:04.09

16

816

Julie Koharik

11

More Than 7

 

26:49.20

6:15:20.61

6:19.23

17

823

Maya Singletary

9

More Than 7

 

26:59.72

6:42:20.33

6:29.75

18

827

Emily Whisenhunt

10

More Than 7

 

27:25.47

7:09:45.80

6:55.50

19

497

Kyla Benson

11

More Than 7

 

27:30.51

7:37:16.31

7:00.54

20

825

Hannah Twidwell

9

More Than 7

 

27:32.93

8:04:49.24

7:02.96

21

494

Cameron Barnes

11

More Than 7

 

27:35.53

8:32:24.77

7:05.56

22

803

Madison Correll

9

More Than 7

 

28:07.54

9:00:32.31

7:37.57

23

496

Bridget Beck

12

More Than 7

 

28:10.52

9:28:42.83

7:40.55

24

498

Hannah Brown

12

More Than 7

 

29:08.53

9:57:51.36

8:38.56

25

819

Coralie Range

9

More Than 7

 

29:13.63

10:27:04.99

8:43.66

26

811

Emmeline Herman

10

More Than 7

 

29:14.57

10:56:19.56

8:44.60

27

813

Kaitlyn Jennings

12

More Than 7

 

29:33.42

11:25:52.98

9:03.45

28

806

Danielle Dukart-Anderson

12

More Than 7

 

31:07.00

11:56:59.98

10:37.03

29

805

Rachel Dressler

12

More Than 7

 

31:31.16

12:28:31.14

11:01.19

30

822

Grace Simpson

12

More Than 7

 

32:18.65

13:00:49.79

11:48.68

31

807

Rachel Dukart-Anderson

11

More Than 7

 

34:28.61

13:35:18.40

13:58.64

32

495

Corynne Bean

10

More Than 7

 

34:30.57

14:09:48.97

14:00.60

 
Team - Highland Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:44:44.60 Ave Time:20:56.92
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

444

Samantha Hengehold

10

1

1

19:02.98

19:02.98

0:00.00

2

443

Jessica Borror

9

6

7

20:15.46

39:18.44

1:12.48

3

448

Grace Meyer

9

11

18

20:46.51

1:00:04.95

1:43.53

4

454

Breann Wernle

12

40

58

22:14.07

1:22:19.02

3:11.09

5

442

Lily Becker

11

46

104

22:25.58

1:44:44.60

3:22.60

6

449

Brittney Nigh

12

(49)

(153)

22:33.89

2:07:18.49

3:30.91

7

446

Julia Loeh

9

(51)

(204)

22:39.19

2:29:57.68

3:36.21

8

451

Keely Rittenhouse

12

More Than 7

 

22:55.93

2:52:53.61

3:52.95

9

453

Paige Schaible

9

More Than 7

 

23:05.58

3:15:59.19

4:02.60

10

445

Sarah Kampwerth

11

More Than 7

 

23:26.35

3:39:25.54

4:23.37

11

450

Mackenzie Nigh

11

More Than 7

 

24:36.85

4:04:02.39

5:33.87

12

452

Hanna Rose

12

More Than 7

 

26:55.85

4:30:58.24

7:52.87

 
Team - Carbondale Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:47:34.68 Ave Time:21:30.94
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

155

Rose Kippenbrock

10

16

16

21:07.99

21:07.99

0:00.00

2

157

Sage Nelsen

11

21

37

21:19.47

42:27.46

0:11.48

3

158

Madeline Prideaux

9

22

59

21:22.25

1:03:49.71

0:14.26

4

153

Kara Holub

9

28

87

21:35.42

1:25:25.13

0:27.43

5

154

Claire Kippenbrock

12

38

125

22:09.55

1:47:34.68

1:01.56

6

159

Sadie Torre

9

(42)

(167)

22:21.04

2:09:55.72

1:13.05

 
Team - Breese (Mater Dei) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:49:16.11 Ave Time:21:51.22
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

103

Faith Rackers

10

19

19

21:15.52

21:15.52

0:00.00

2

104

Gretta Stark

10

29

48

21:45.41

43:00.93

0:29.89

3

101

Malina Isaak

12

32

80

21:57.51

1:04:58.44

0:41.99

4

96

Mya Albers

11

33

113

21:59.43

1:26:57.87

0:43.91

5

98

Mallory Emig

9

41

154

22:18.24

1:49:16.11

1:02.72

6

107

Madeline Sullivan

11

(63)

(217)

23:06.01

2:12:22.12

1:50.49

7

100

Grace Fuehne

12

(84)

(301)

23:57.29

2:36:19.41

2:41.77

8

105

Kinsey Stockmann

12

More Than 7

 

24:19.58

3:00:38.99

3:04.06

9

102

Morgan Oertel

9

More Than 7

 

24:42.48

3:25:21.47

3:26.96

10

109

Meredith Wilke

11

More Than 7

 

27:47.61

3:53:09.08

6:32.09

11

106

Madison Stone

11

More Than 7

 

28:23.12

4:21:32.20

7:07.60

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 1:54:31.55 Ave Time:22:54.31
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

377

Alyssa Comer

12

45

45

22:25.30

22:25.30

0:00.00

2

388

Claire Sykes

9

50

95

22:36.52

45:01.82

0:11.22

3

380

Emily Johnson

11

56

151

22:50.02

1:07:51.84

0:24.72

4

381

Kendra Kirkover

9

60

211

23:02.67

1:30:54.51

0:37.37

5

382

Lacey Kunz

9

76

287

23:37.04

1:54:31.55

1:11.74

6

385

Chessy Nikonowicz

10

(77)

(364)

23:37.32

2:18:08.87

1:12.02

7

379

Kaitlyn Fusselman

10

(111)

(475)

26:54.59

2:45:03.46

4:29.29

8

387

Amanda Rivera

10

More Than 7

 

27:59.62

3:13:03.08

5:34.32

9

384

Jaden Myint

11

More Than 7

 

27:59.75

3:41:02.83

5:34.45

10

386

Alessandra Rios

9

More Than 7

 

28:31.35

4:09:34.18

6:06.05

11

378

Brooke Du hart

11

More Than 7

 

30:12.29

4:39:46.47

7:46.99

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 308 Team Score (times): 1:55:02.27 Ave Time:23:00.45
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

227

Maggie Fitzgerald

9

24

24

21:23.70

21:23.70

0:00.00

2

234

McKenna Laing

10

25

49

21:24.98

42:48.68

0:01.28

3

232

Payten Geppert

10

82

131

23:50.51

1:06:39.19

2:26.81

4

238

Ashley Sanchez

10

85

216

23:59.24

1:30:38.43

2:35.54

5

240

Emily VanFossen

10

92

308

24:23.84

1:55:02.27

3:00.14

6

233

Makenzie Kell

10

(99)

(407)

25:05.76

2:20:08.03

3:42.06

7

237

Hannah Pettit

9

(102)

(509)

25:30.36

2:45:38.39

4:06.66

8

236

Shayla Mercado

10

More Than 7

 

27:51.75

3:13:30.14

6:28.05

9

235

Quanesha Madkin

9

More Than 7

 

28:22.16

3:41:52.30

6:58.46

10

228

Marianne Fowler

11

More Than 7

 

28:52.59

4:10:44.89

7:28.89

11

231

Jessica Frisbee

10

More Than 7

 

32:17.84

4:43:02.73

10:54.14

 
Team - O'Fallon Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 314 Team Score (times): 1:55:41.76 Ave Time:23:08.35
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

876

Jordan Baskette

11

57

57

22:57.60

22:57.60

0:00.00

2

885

Amanda Matthews

9

58

115

23:00.20

45:57.80

0:02.60

3

888

Kendall Schieppe

10

62

177

23:05.86

1:09:03.66

0:08.26

4

884

Kenah Johnson

9

67

244

23:17.06

1:32:20.72

0:19.46

5

878

Talia Christensen

12

70

314

23:21.04

1:55:41.76

0:23.44

6

891

Caitlyn Thamke

10

(74)

(388)

23:29.75

2:19:11.51

0:32.15

7

883

Abi Jackson

10

(81)

(469)

23:49.52

2:43:01.03

0:51.92

8

882

Brooke Fulton

9

More Than 7

 

23:51.07

3:06:52.10

0:53.47

9

877

Carissa Christensen

12

More Than 7

 

24:22.72

3:31:14.82

1:25.12

10

887

Savannah Ruhman

9

More Than 7

 

25:10.49

3:56:25.31

2:12.89

11

880

Raven Eastern

9

More Than 7

 

26:59.80

4:23:25.11

4:02.20

12

881

Lindsey Escudero

12

More Than 7

 

28:25.48

4:51:50.59

5:27.88

13

889

Aubrie Swanger

9

More Than 7

 

29:07.41

5:20:58.00

6:09.81

14