Harrisburg Girls InvitationalHarrisburg, IL
5/8/2017

< Back

#4 Girls 800 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 Bria MOORE SO Mt. Vernon 2:32.34
1:09.99 1:22.35
(1:09.99) (2:32.34)
  2 (1)
2 Mia MCLAIN FR Benton 2:39.29
1:18.20 1:21.09
(1:18.20) (2:39.29)
10 2 (2)
3 Kate BUSHUE SR Mt. Vernon 2:40.75
1:16.00 1:24.76
(1:16.00) (2:40.75)
  2 (3)
4 Charli ELLIOTT FR Herrin 2:45.47
1:17.21 1:28.27
(1:17.21) (2:45.47)
8 2 (4)
5 Hannah LLOYD SO Massac County 2:47.69
1:25.50 1:22.19
(1:25.50) (2:47.69)
6 2 (5)
6 Mari RAY FR Marion 2:49.59
1:24.83 1:24.76
(1:24.83) (2:49.59)
  2 (6)
7 Kelsey HERKERT FR Herrin 2:57.46
1:26.46 1:31.01
(1:26.46) (2:57.46)
4 1 (1)
8 Jasmine COOMES JR Hamilton County 2:58.42
1:25.53 1:32.90
(1:25.53) (2:58.42)
  2 (7)
9 Olivia RAGAN FR Hamilton County 3:00.95
1:28.74 1:32.22
(1:28.74) (3:00.95)
  1 (2)
10 Rachel FINDERS SO Murphysboro 3:01.18
1:28.68 1:32.50
(1:28.68) (3:01.18)
2 2 (8)
11 Emma SURSA FR Centralia 3:02.70
1:29.44 1:33.26
(1:29.44) (3:02.70)
  1 (3)
12 Maddie JOHNSON FR Harrisburg 3:07.24
1:28.52 1:38.72
(1:28.52) (3:07.24)
1 1 (4)
13 Meggie DACOSSE FR Murphysboro 3:09.81
1:33.75 1:36.07
(1:33.75) (3:09.81)
  1 (5)
14 Sarah LEVANTI SO Frankfort 3:17.73
1:35.80 1:41.94
(1:35.80) (3:17.73)
  1 (6)
15 Maleah BROY SO Frankfort 3:25.09
1:37.71 1:47.38
(1:37.71) (3:25.09)
  1 (7)
16 Lauren FREEMAN FR Benton 3:40.60
1:44.83 1:55.77
(1:44.83) (3:40.60)
  1 (8)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Kelsey HERKERT FR Herrin2:57.46
1:26.46 1:31.01
(1:26.46) (2:57.46)
4
2 Olivia RAGAN FR Hamilton County3:00.95
1:28.74 1:32.22
(1:28.74) (3:00.95)
 
3 Emma SURSA FR Centralia3:02.70
1:29.44 1:33.26
(1:29.44) (3:02.70)
 
4 Maddie JOHNSON FR Harrisburg3:07.24
1:28.52 1:38.72
(1:28.52) (3:07.24)
1
5 Meggie DACOSSE FR Murphysboro3:09.81
1:33.75 1:36.07
(1:33.75) (3:09.81)
 
6 Sarah LEVANTI SO Frankfort3:17.73
1:35.80 1:41.94
(1:35.80) (3:17.73)
 
7 Maleah BROY SO Frankfort3:25.09
1:37.71 1:47.38
(1:37.71) (3:25.09)
 
8 Lauren FREEMAN FR Benton3:40.60
1:44.83 1:55.77
(1:44.83) (3:40.60)
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Bria MOORE SO Mt. Vernon2:32.34
1:09.99 1:22.35
(1:09.99) (2:32.34)
 
2 Mia MCLAIN FR Benton2:39.29
1:18.20 1:21.09
(1:18.20) (2:39.29)
10
3 Kate BUSHUE SR Mt. Vernon2:40.75
1:16.00 1:24.76
(1:16.00) (2:40.75)
 
4 Charli ELLIOTT FR Herrin2:45.47
1:17.21 1:28.27
(1:17.21) (2:45.47)
8
5 Hannah LLOYD SO Massac County2:47.69
1:25.50 1:22.19
(1:25.50) (2:47.69)
6
6 Mari RAY FR Marion2:49.59
1:24.83 1:24.76
(1:24.83) (2:49.59)
 
7 Jasmine COOMES JR Hamilton County2:58.42
1:25.53 1:32.90
(1:25.53) (2:58.42)
 
8 Rachel FINDERS SO Murphysboro3:01.18
1:28.68 1:32.50
(1:28.68) (3:01.18)
2