Harrisburg Girls InvitationalHarrisburg, IL
5/8/2017

< Back

#6 Girls 3200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Mia MCLAIN FR Benton 13:39.08
1:35.97 1:43.85 1:46.29 1:43.49
(1:35.97) (3:19.82) (5:06.10) (6:49.59)
1:48.44 1:48.77 1:29.59 1:42.70
(8:38.03) (10:26.79) (11:56.38) (13:39.08)
10
2 Charli ELLIOTT FR Herrin 13:45.45
1:35.88 1:43.81 1:46.30 1:43.45
(1:35.88) (3:19.69) (5:05.99) (6:49.43)
1:48.51 1:48.82 1:38.65 1:40.06
(8:37.93) (10:26.75) (12:05.39) (13:45.45)
8
3 Raelan GOLD FR Centralia 14:59.06
1:36.93 1:43.29 1:45.50 1:51.37
(1:36.93) (3:20.22) (5:05.71) (6:57.08)
2:01.96 2:04.50 2:01.35 1:54.19
(8:59.03) (11:03.53) (13:04.88) (14:59.06)
 
4 Raegan HALLEY SO Hamilton County 15:16.21
1:43.53 1:51.12 1:56.08 1:52.70
(1:43.53) (3:34.65) (5:30.72) (7:23.41)
1:58.84 2:05.71 2:02.00 1:46.26
(9:22.25) (11:27.96) (13:29.96) (15:16.21)
 
5 MaKenzie MILLER FR Marion 15:28.11
1:38.33 1:45.47 2:03.26 1:55.92
(1:38.33) (3:23.80) (5:27.05) (7:22.97)
2:02.39 2:02.23 2:04.46 1:56.09
(9:25.35) (11:27.57) (13:32.02) (15:28.11)
 
6 Alexis HAWES JR Herrin 15:44.73
1:45.95 1:52.52 1:57.83 2:02.10
(1:45.95) (3:38.47) (5:36.30) (7:38.40)
2:05.21 2:10.04 2:02.04 1:49.07
(9:43.60) (11:53.63) (13:55.66) (15:44.73)
6
7 Olivia SCHALDEMOSE JR Murphysboro 16:25.98
1:40.13 1:54.82 1:59.70 2:06.11
(1:40.13) (3:34.95) (5:34.64) (7:40.74)
2:09.41 2:12.01 2:12.72 2:11.12
(9:50.15) (12:02.15) (14:14.87) (16:25.98)
4
8 Jayla EUBANKS FR Benton 18:27.18
1:45.00 1:58.98 2:17.36 2:31.82
(1:45.00) (3:43.97) (6:01.33) (8:33.15)
2:32.09 2:35.24 2:33.08 2:13.64
(11:05.23) (13:40.47) (16:13.54) (18:27.18)
2
Kaitlyn MILLIGAN JR Frankfort DNF  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Mia MCLAIN FR Benton13:39.08
1:35.97 1:43.85 1:46.29 1:43.49
(1:35.97) (3:19.82) (5:06.10) (6:49.59)
1:48.44 1:48.77 1:29.59 1:42.70
(8:38.03) (10:26.79) (11:56.38) (13:39.08)
10
2 Charli ELLIOTT FR Herrin13:45.45
1:35.88 1:43.81 1:46.30 1:43.45
(1:35.88) (3:19.69) (5:05.99) (6:49.43)
1:48.51 1:48.82 1:38.65 1:40.06
(8:37.93) (10:26.75) (12:05.39) (13:45.45)
8
3 Raelan GOLD FR Centralia14:59.06
1:36.93 1:43.29 1:45.50 1:51.37
(1:36.93) (3:20.22) (5:05.71) (6:57.08)
2:01.96 2:04.50 2:01.35 1:54.19
(8:59.03) (11:03.53) (13:04.88) (14:59.06)
 
4 Raegan HALLEY SO Hamilton County15:16.21
1:43.53 1:51.12 1:56.08 1:52.70
(1:43.53) (3:34.65) (5:30.72) (7:23.41)
1:58.84 2:05.71 2:02.00 1:46.26
(9:22.25) (11:27.96) (13:29.96) (15:16.21)
 
5 MaKenzie MILLER FR Marion15:28.11
1:38.33 1:45.47 2:03.26 1:55.92
(1:38.33) (3:23.80) (5:27.05) (7:22.97)
2:02.39 2:02.23 2:04.46 1:56.09
(9:25.35) (11:27.57) (13:32.02) (15:28.11)
 
6 Alexis HAWES JR Herrin15:44.73
1:45.95 1:52.52 1:57.83 2:02.10
(1:45.95) (3:38.47) (5:36.30) (7:38.40)
2:05.21 2:10.04 2:02.04 1:49.07
(9:43.60) (11:53.63) (13:55.66) (15:44.73)
6
7 Olivia SCHALDEMOSE JR Murphysboro16:25.98
1:40.13 1:54.82 1:59.70 2:06.11
(1:40.13) (3:34.95) (5:34.64) (7:40.74)
2:09.41 2:12.01 2:12.72 2:11.12
(9:50.15) (12:02.15) (14:14.87) (16:25.98)
4
8 Jayla EUBANKS FR Benton18:27.18
1:45.00 1:58.98 2:17.36 2:31.82
(1:45.00) (3:43.97) (6:01.33) (8:33.15)
2:32.09 2:35.24 2:33.08 2:13.64
(11:05.23) (13:40.47) (16:13.54) (18:27.18)
2
Kaitlyn MILLIGAN JR FrankfortDNF