Belleville West Cross Country Invitational

September 08, 2018


Endurance Race Timing http://enduranceracetiming.com

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity 3 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

221

Casmir Cozzi Mascoutah

16:10.84

5:23/M

12

 

2

2

18

Cassius Havis Alton

16:17.83

5:26/M

11

 

3

3

46

Zachariah Panek Belleville (East)

16:55.94

5:38/M

11

 

4

4

235

Kristian Knecht Mascoutah

17:02.25

5:41/M

10

 

5

5

241

Alex Midkiff Mascoutah

17:02.46

5:41/M

12

 

6

6

292

Elgin Scherff Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

17:05.53

5:42/M

12

 

7

7

84

Dillon Rule Belleville (West)

17:05.54

5:42/M

10

 

8

8

95

Parker Borth Civic Memorial

17:12.96

5:44/M

12

 

9

9

44

Cameron Loyet Belleville (East)

17:18.46

5:46/M

9

 

10

10

50

Reed Wilks Belleville (East)

17:18.83

5:46/M

11

 

11

11

134

Theo Paxton Collinsville

17:18.91

5:46/M

10

 

12

12

45

Michael Megna Belleville (East)

17:29.93

5:50/M

11

 

13

13

220

Avery Cozzi Mascoutah

17:35.29

5:52/M

10

 

14

14

225

Sean Ede Mascoutah

17:44.54

5:55/M

11

 

15

15

125

Diego Hernandez Collinsville

17:46.54

5:55/M

12

 

16

16

243

Nathan Mostoller Mascoutah

17:48.20

5:56/M

12

 

17

17

103

Drake Stephenson Civic Memorial

18:02.50

6:01/M

12

 

18

18

41

Jack Gray Belleville (East)

18:07.50

6:02/M

11

 

19

19

250

Maguel Squires Mascoutah

18:10.67

6:03/M

10

 

20

20

39

Nate Enriquez Belleville (East)

18:13.99

6:04/M

10

 

21

21

175

Randy Gardner Granite City

18:20.15

6:07/M

10

 

22

22

285

Liam Brauer Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

18:29.20

6:10/M

12

 

23

23

98

Mark Eldridge Civic Memorial

18:30.38

6:10/M

11

 

24

24

141

Kevin Varela Collinsville

18:37.78

6:12/M

10

 

25

25

142

Matt Wilde Collinsville

18:38.48

6:13/M

11

 

26

26

100

Julian Pizzo Civic Memorial

18:41.02

6:14/M

12

 

27

27

133

Axel Muniz Collinsville

18:47.75

6:16/M

10

 

28

28

17

Jay'ion Harrison Alton

18:49.88

6:16/M

11

 

29

29

178

Aaron McKeal Granite City

18:52.80

6:17/M

10

 

30

30

97

Will Davis Civic Memorial

18:53.38

6:18/M

12

 

31

31

771

Colton Hyman Civic Memorial

18:56.96

6:19/M

12

 

32

32

71

Tim Carter Belleville (West)

19:05.00

6:22/M

9

 

33

33

42

Francesco Henrichs Belleville (East)

19:11.72

6:24/M

11

 

34

(< 5)

279

Jacob Mosbacher Valmeyer

19:13.09

6:24/M

11

 

35

34

121

Gonzalo Esquivel-Niniz Collinsville

19:13.41

6:24/M

11

 

36

35

85

Cameron Smith Belleville (West)

19:37.53

6:32/M

12

 

37

36

79

Lucas Ledee Belleville (West)

19:45.70

6:35/M

11

 

38

37

73

Justin Goerger Belleville (West)

19:48.20

6:36/M

12

 

39

38

15

Issac Evans Alton

19:53.75

6:38/M

12

 

40

39

176

Logan Gilmore Granite City

19:54.24

6:38/M

11

 

41

40

129

Garrett Lee Collinsville

19:55.33

6:38/M

11

 

42

41

286

Josh Eichholz Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

19:58.13

6:39/M

11

 

43

42

287

Austin Gerteisen Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

20:02.17

6:41/M

12

 

44

43

174

Mason Drake Granite City

20:10.99

6:43/M

10

 

45

44

290

Josh Kueker Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

20:16.58

6:45/M

12

 

46

45

24

Zak Wilson Alton

20:28.65

6:49/M

12

 

47

46

99

Caleb Lair Civic Memorial

20:44.86

6:55/M

12

 

48

47

291

Jacob Muehlher Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

20:53.84

6:58/M

11

 

49

48

23

Luke Plate Alton

21:11.48

7:04/M

11

 

50

49

12

Isaiah Campbell Alton

21:14.73

7:05/M

11

 

51

50

69

Derek Buss Belleville (West)

21:18.15

7:06/M

12

 

52

51

77

Hunter Laminack Belleville (West)

21:20.04

7:07/M

12

 

53

52

288

Ben Gula Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

21:25.44

7:08/M

12

 

54

53

11

Alexander Beers Alton

21:32.80

7:11/M

11

 

55

54

183

Samuel Yeager Granite City

23:34.70

7:51/M

9

 

56

55

173

Austin Bartlett Granite City

24:01.01

8:00/M

9

 

57

56

177

Stephen Glasgow Granite City

27:37.06

9:12/M

10

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Open 3 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

1

224

Jordan Eddy Mascoutah

17:56.75

5:59/M

10

 

2

2

252

Joshua Sturgill Mascoutah

18:43.06

6:14/M

10

 

3

3

238

Dylan Lyons Mascoutah

18:48.36

6:16/M

11

 

4

4

37

Connor Barnsley Belleville (East)

18:52.50

6:17/M

9

 

5

5

232

Israel Ignacio Mascoutah

18:59.24

6:20/M

11

 

6

6

234

Brendan Jones Mascoutah

18:59.51

6:20/M

11

 

7

7

130

Nicholas Leek Collinsville

20:01.62

6:40/M

10

 

8

8

47

Zachary Reyes Belleville (East)

20:02.77

6:41/M

9

 

9

9

237

Nick Love Mascoutah

20:10.18

6:43/M

12

 

10

10

82

Robert Radden Belleville (West)

20:28.96

6:49/M

12

 

11

11

137

Blake Risler Collinsville

20:43.54

6:54/M

12

 

12

12

215

Cameron Aurelio Mascoutah

20:51.30

6:57/M

10

 

13

(> 7)

219

Josh Copher Mascoutah

20:52.47

6:57/M

10

 

14

(> 7)

242

Lance Miller Mascoutah

21:02.62

7:01/M

9

 

15

13

120

Brock Cunningham Collinsville

21:04.07

7:01/M

9

 

16

(< 5)

101

Nick Ritchie Civic Memorial

21:07.84

7:02/M

10

 

17

(> 7)

216

Jacob Bowers Mascoutah

21:09.11

7:03/M

12

 

18

(< 5)

102

Gabe Roberts Civic Memorial

21:23.54

7:08/M

9

 

19

(> 7)

244

Tomas Pozdena Mascoutah

21:23.83

7:08/M

11

 

20

(> 7)

227

Gabriel Encinas Mascoutah

21:28.96

7:09/M

10

 

21

14

86

Sam Vickery Belleville (West)

21:34.83

7:11/M

9

 

22

15

70

Sam Caldwell Belleville (West)

21:38.24

7:13/M

10

 

23

16

49

Greyson Tichenal Belleville (East)

21:38.61

7:13/M

10

 

24

17

135

Justin Peterson Collinsville

21:43.55

7:14/M

12

 

25

18

124

Evan Heintz Collinsville

21:49.02

7:16/M

9

 

26

(< 5)

96

Blake Coleson Civic Memorial

22:06.22

7:22/M

9

 

27

(> 7)

251

Drew Starr Mascoutah

22:08.14

7:23/M

12

 

28

(> 7)

246

Mason Richter Mascoutah

22:23.71

7:28/M

12

 

29

(> 7)

217

Jalen Brown Mascoutah

22:31.14

7:30/M

12

 

30

(> 7)

223

Alex Dunson Mascoutah

22:48.74

7:36/M

10

 

31

(> 7)

254

Brendan Wilson Mascoutah

23:06.15

7:42/M

12

 

32

(> 7)

226

Isaiah Ellis Mascoutah

23:06.51

7:42/M

10

 

33

(> 7)

229

Tyler Geis Mascoutah

23:07.25

7:42/M

11

 

34

(> 7)

253

Charlie Vorhees Mascoutah

23:08.81

7:43/M

11

 

35

(> 7)

236

Christian Koerner Mascoutah

23:08.98

7:43/M

11

 

36

19

76

Gabe Kurfman Belleville (West)

23:18.29

7:46/M

9

 

37

20

140

Alex Stannke Collinsville

23:22.43

7:47/M

10

 

38

21

21

Grant Lockhart Alton

23:27.77

7:49/M

10

 

39

22

87

Logan Weaver Belleville (West)

23:28.82

7:49/M

11

 

40

(> 7)

239

Tyler Mabry Mascoutah

23:29.34

7:50/M

11

 

41

23

78

Andrew Laminak Belleville (West)

23:38.04

7:53/M

10

 

42

24

40

Erik Fournier Belleville (East)

23:39.09

7:53/M

10

 

43

(< 5)

289

Nick Gula Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

23:53.44

7:58/M

12

 

44

25

22

Blake Markel Alton

24:05.47

8:02/M

9

 

45

(> 7)

245

Everett Range Mascoutah

25:08.61

8:23/M

9

 

46

(> 7)

248

Calvin Sato Mascoutah

25:12.30

8:24/M

10

 

47

(< 5)

180

Darron Smith Granite City

25:15.06

8:25/M

11

 

48

(< 5)

293

Paden Schultz Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

25:18.96

8:26/M

10

 

49

(> 7)

240

Dylan Meyer Mascoutah

25:19.80

8:26/M

11

 

50

(> 7)

218

Pete Buehrle Mascoutah

25:23.58

8:28/M

11

 

51

(< 5)

182

Matthew Wilson Granite City

25:24.14

8:28/M

10

 

52

26

80

Tyler Mabray Belleville (West)

25:28.36

8:29/M

9

 

53

(> 7)

231

Ethan Hollowell Mascoutah

25:35.94

8:32/M

11

 

54

27

122

Estevan Guerrero Collinsville

26:03.80

8:41/M

9

 

55

28

38

Conner Brink Belleville (East)

26:20.47

8:47/M

10

 

56

29

13

Trae Corby Alton

26:21.02

8:47/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

249

Lance Schmidt Mascoutah

26:52.86

8:57/M

11

 

58

(> 7)

222

Kenneth Davis Mascoutah

27:40.74

9:13/M

11

 

59

(> 7)

247

Caden Salinas Mascoutah

27:44.50

9:15/M

10

 

60

30

16

Anibal Garcia Alton

27:45.31

9:15/M

9

 

61

(> 7)

88

John Wildermuth Belleville (West)

29:36.74

9:52/M

12

 

62

31

25

Zayne Wilson Alton

29:44.20

9:55/M

10

 

63

(> 7)

75

Liam Keeley Belleville (West)

31:49.92

10:36/M

9

 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Varsity 3 Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

37

1

4

5

13

14

16

19

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:25:35.38--- Average Time: 17:07.08

 

2

Belleville (East)

52

3

9

10

12

18

20

33

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:27:10.66--- Average Time: 17:26.13

 

3

Collinsville

102

11

15

24

25

27

34

40

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:09.46--- Average Time: 18:13.89

 

4

Civic Memorial

104

8

17

23

26

30

31

46

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:20.24--- Average Time: 18:16.05

 

5

Belleville (West)

147

7

32

35

36

37

50

51

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:21.97--- Average Time: 19:04.39

 

6

Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

155

6

22

41

42

44

47

52

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:35:51.61--- Average Time: 19:10.32

 

7

Alton

161

2

28

38

45

48

49

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:36:41.59--- Average Time: 19:20.32

 

8

Granite City

186

21

29

39

43

54

55

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:52.88--- Average Time: 20:10.58

 

Inc.

Valmeyer

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Boys

Open 3 Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

17

1

2

3

5

6

9

12

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:33:26.92--- Average Time: 18:41.38

 

2

Collinsville

66

7

11

13

17

18

20

27

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:21.80--- Average Time: 21:04.36

 

3

Belleville (West)

80

10

14

15

19

22

23

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:29.14--- Average Time: 22:05.83

 

4

Belleville (East)

80

4

8

16

24

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:33.44--- Average Time: 22:06.69

 

5

Alton

136

21

25

29

30

31

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:23.77--- Average Time: 26:16.75

 

Inc.

Civic Memorial

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite City

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

2 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Boys

Boys Varsity 3 Mile

Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:25:35.38 Ave Time:17:07.08
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

221

Casmir Cozzi

12

1

1

16:10.84

16:10.84

0:00.00

2

235

Kristian Knecht

10

4

5

17:02.25

33:13.09

0:51.41

3

241

Alex Midkiff

12

5

10

17:02.46

50:15.55

0:51.62

4

220

Avery Cozzi

10

13

23

17:35.29

1:07:50.84

1:24.45

5

225

Sean Ede

11

14

37

17:44.54

1:25:35.38

1:33.70

6

243

Nathan Mostoller

12

(16)

(53)

17:48.20

1:43:23.58

1:37.36

7

250

Maguel Squires

10

(19)

(72)

18:10.67

2:01:34.25

1:59.83

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:27:10.66 Ave Time:17:26.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

46

Zachariah Panek

11

3

3

16:55.94

16:55.94

0:00.00

2

44

Cameron Loyet

9

9

12

17:18.46

34:14.40

0:22.52

3

50

Reed Wilks

11

10

22

17:18.83

51:33.23

0:22.89

4

45

Michael Megna

11

12

34

17:29.93

1:09:03.16

0:33.99

5

41

Jack Gray

11

18

52

18:07.50

1:27:10.66

1:11.56

6

39

Nate Enriquez

10

(20)

(72)

18:13.99

1:45:24.65

1:18.05

7

42

Francesco Henrichs

11

(33)

(105)

19:11.72

2:04:36.37

2:15.78

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:31:09.46 Ave Time:18:13.89
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

134

Theo Paxton

10

11

11

17:18.91

17:18.91

0:00.00

2

125

Diego Hernandez

12

15

26

17:46.54

35:05.45

0:27.63

3

141

Kevin Varela

10

24

50

18:37.78

53:43.23

1:18.87

4

142

Matt Wilde

11

25

75

18:38.48

1:12:21.71

1:19.57

5

133

Axel Muniz

10

27

102

18:47.75

1:31:09.46

1:28.84

6

121

Gonzalo Esquivel-Niniz

11

(34)

(136)

19:13.41

1:50:22.87

1:54.50

7

129

Garrett Lee

11

(40)

(176)

19:55.33

2:10:18.20

2:36.42

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:31:20.24 Ave Time:18:16.05
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

95

Parker Borth

12

8

8

17:12.96

17:12.96

0:00.00

2

103

Drake Stephenson

12

17

25

18:02.50

35:15.46

0:49.54

3

98

Mark Eldridge

11

23

48

18:30.38

53:45.84

1:17.42

4

100

Julian Pizzo

12

26

74

18:41.02

1:12:26.86

1:28.06

5

97

Will Davis

12

30

104

18:53.38

1:31:20.24

1:40.42

6

771

Colton Hyman

12

(31)

(135)

18:56.96

1:50:17.20

1:44.00

7

99

Caleb Lair

12

(46)

(181)

20:44.86

2:11:02.06

3:31.90

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:35:21.97 Ave Time:19:04.39
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

84

Dillon Rule

10

7

7

17:05.54

17:05.54

0:00.00

2

71

Tim Carter

9

32

39

19:05.00

36:10.54

1:59.46

3

85

Cameron Smith

12

35

74

19:37.53

55:48.07

2:31.99

4

79

Lucas Ledee

11

36

110

19:45.70

1:15:33.77

2:40.16

5

73

Justin Goerger

12

37

147

19:48.20

1:35:21.97

2:42.66

6

69

Derek Buss

12

(50)

(197)

21:18.15

1:56:40.12

4:12.61

7

77

Hunter Laminack

12

(51)

(248)

21:20.04

2:18:00.16

4:14.50

 
Team - Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:35:51.61 Ave Time:19:10.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

292

Elgin Scherff

12

6

6

17:05.53

17:05.53

0:00.00

2

285

Liam Brauer

12

22

28

18:29.20

35:34.73

1:23.67

3

286

Josh Eichholz

11

41

69

19:58.13

55:32.86

2:52.60

4

287

Austin Gerteisen

12

42

111

20:02.17

1:15:35.03

2:56.64

5

290

Josh Kueker

12

44

155

20:16.58

1:35:51.61

3:11.05

6

291

Jacob Muehlher

11

(47)

(202)

20:53.84

1:56:45.45

3:48.31

7

288

Ben Gula

12

(52)

(254)

21:25.44

2:18:10.89

4:19.91

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 161 Team Score (times): 1:36:41.59 Ave Time:19:20.32
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

18

Cassius Havis

11

2

2

16:17.83

16:17.83

0:00.00

2

17

Jay'ion Harrison

11

28

30

18:49.88

35:07.71

2:32.05

3

15

Issac Evans

12

38

68

19:53.75

55:01.46

3:35.92

4

24

Zak Wilson

12

45

113

20:28.65

1:15:30.11

4:10.82

5

23

Luke Plate

11

48

161

21:11.48

1:36:41.59

4:53.65

6

12

Isaiah Campbell

11

(49)

(210)

21:14.73

1:57:56.32

4:56.90

7

11

Alexander Beers

11

(53)

(263)

21:32.80

2:19:29.12

5:14.97

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:40:52.88 Ave Time:20:10.58
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

175

Randy Gardner

10

21

21

18:20.15

18:20.15

0:00.00

2

178

Aaron McKeal

10

29

50

18:52.80

37:12.95

0:32.65

3

176

Logan Gilmore

11

39

89

19:54.24

57:07.19

1:34.09

4

174

Mason Drake

10

43

132

20:10.99

1:17:18.18

1:50.84

5

183

Samuel Yeager

9

54

186

23:34.70

1:40:52.88

5:14.55

6

173

Austin Bartlett

9

(55)

(241)

24:01.01

2:04:53.89

5:40.86

7

177

Stephen Glasgow

10

(56)

(297)

27:37.06

2:32:30.95

9:16.91

 
Team - Valmeyer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

279

Jacob Mosbacher

11

Less Than 5

 

19:13.09

19:13.09

0:00.00

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Open 3 Mile

 
 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 17 Team Score (times): 1:33:26.92 Ave Time:18:41.38
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

224

Jordan Eddy

10

1

1

17:56.75

17:56.75

0:00.00

2

252

Joshua Sturgill

10

2

3

18:43.06

36:39.81

0:46.31

3

238

Dylan Lyons

11

3

6

18:48.36

55:28.17

0:51.61

4

232

Israel Ignacio

11

5

11

18:59.24

1:14:27.41

1:02.49

5

234

Brendan Jones

11

6

17

18:59.51

1:33:26.92

1:02.76

6

237

Nick Love

12

(9)

(26)

20:10.18

1:53:37.10

2:13.43

7

215

Cameron Aurelio

10

(12)

(38)

20:51.30

2:14:28.40

2:54.55

8

219

Josh Copher

10

More Than 7

 

20:52.47

2:35:20.87

2:55.72

9

242

Lance Miller

9

More Than 7

 

21:02.62

2:56:23.49

3:05.87

10

216

Jacob Bowers

12

More Than 7

 

21:09.11

3:17:32.60

3:12.36

11

244

Tomas Pozdena

11

More Than 7

 

21:23.83

3:38:56.43

3:27.08

12

227

Gabriel Encinas

10

More Than 7

 

21:28.96

4:00:25.39

3:32.21

13

251

Drew Starr

12

More Than 7

 

22:08.14

4:22:33.53

4:11.39

14

246

Mason Richter

12

More Than 7

 

22:23.71

4:44:57.24

4:26.96

15

217

Jalen Brown

12

More Than 7

 

22:31.14

5:07:28.38

4:34.39

16

223

Alex Dunson

10

More Than 7

 

22:48.74

5:30:17.12

4:51.99

17

254

Brendan Wilson

12

More Than 7

 

23:06.15

5:53:23.27

5:09.40

18

226

Isaiah Ellis

10

More Than 7

 

23:06.51

6:16:29.78

5:09.76

19

229

Tyler Geis

11

More Than 7

 

23:07.25

6:39:37.03

5:10.50

20

253

Charlie Vorhees

11

More Than 7

 

23:08.81

7:02:45.84

5:12.06

21

236

Christian Koerner

11

More Than 7

 

23:08.98

7:25:54.82

5:12.23

22

239

Tyler Mabry

11

More Than 7

 

23:29.34

7:49:24.16

5:32.59

23

245

Everett Range

9

More Than 7

 

25:08.61

8:14:32.77

7:11.86

24

248

Calvin Sato

10

More Than 7

 

25:12.30

8:39:45.07

7:15.55

25

240

Dylan Meyer

11

More Than 7

 

25:19.80

9:05:04.87

7:23.05

26

218

Pete Buehrle

11

More Than 7

 

25:23.58

9:30:28.45

7:26.83

27

231

Ethan Hollowell

11

More Than 7

 

25:35.94

9:56:04.39

7:39.19

28

249

Lance Schmidt

11

More Than 7

 

26:52.86

10:22:57.25

8:56.11

29

222

Kenneth Davis

11

More Than 7

 

27:40.74

10:50:37.99

9:43.99

30

247

Caden Salinas

10

More Than 7

 

27:44.50

11:18:22.49

9:47.75

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:45:21.80 Ave Time:21:04.36
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

130

Nicholas Leek

10

7

7

20:01.62

20:01.62

0:00.00

2

137

Blake Risler

12

11

18

20:43.54

40:45.16

0:41.92

3

120

Brock Cunningham

9

13

31

21:04.07

1:01:49.23

1:02.45

4

135

Justin Peterson

12

17

48

21:43.55

1:23:32.78

1:41.93

5

124

Evan Heintz

9

18

66

21:49.02

1:45:21.80

1:47.40

6

140

Alex Stannke

10

(20)

(86)

23:22.43

2:08:44.23

3:20.81

7

122

Estevan Guerrero

9

(27)

(113)

26:03.80

2:34:48.03

6:02.18

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:50:29.14 Ave Time:22:05.83
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

82

Robert Radden

12

10

10

20:28.96

20:28.96

0:00.00

2

86

Sam Vickery

9

14

24

21:34.83

42:03.79

1:05.87

3

70

Sam Caldwell

10

15

39

21:38.24

1:03:42.03

1:09.28

4

76

Gabe Kurfman

9

19

58

23:18.29

1:27:00.32

2:49.33

5

87

Logan Weaver

11

22

80

23:28.82

1:50:29.14

2:59.86

6

78

Andrew Laminak

10

(23)

(103)

23:38.04

2:14:07.18

3:09.08

7

80

Tyler Mabray

9

(26)

(129)

25:28.36

2:39:35.54

4:59.40

8

88

John Wildermuth

12

More Than 7

 

29:36.74

3:09:12.28

9:07.78

9

75

Liam Keeley

9

More Than 7

 

31:49.92

3:41:02.20

11:20.96

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:50:33.44 Ave Time:22:06.69
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

37

Connor Barnsley

9

4

4

18:52.50

18:52.50

0:00.00

2

47

Zachary Reyes

9

8

12

20:02.77

38:55.27

1:10.27

3

49

Greyson Tichenal

10

16

28

21:38.61

1:00:33.88

2:46.11

4

40

Erik Fournier

10

24

52

23:39.09

1:24:12.97

4:46.59

5

38

Conner Brink

10

28

80

26:20.47

1:50:33.44

7:27.97

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 136 Team Score (times): 2:11:23.77 Ave Time:26:16.75
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

21

Grant Lockhart

10

21

21

23:27.77

23:27.77

0:00.00

2

22

Blake Markel

9

25

46

24:05.47

47:33.24

0:37.70

3

13

Trae Corby

10

29

75

26:21.02

1:13:54.26

2:53.25

4

16

Anibal Garcia

9

30

105

27:45.31

1:41:39.57

4:17.54

5

25

Zayne Wilson

10

31

136

29:44.20

2:11:23.77

6:16.43

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

101

Nick Ritchie

10

Less Than 5

 

21:07.84

21:07.84

0:00.00

2

102

Gabe Roberts

9

Less Than 5

 

21:23.54

42:31.38

0:15.70

3

96

Blake Coleson

9

Less Than 5

 

22:06.22

1:04:37.60

0:58.38

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

180

Darron Smith

11

Less Than 5

 

25:15.06

25:15.06

0:00.00

2

182

Matthew Wilson

10

Less Than 5

 

25:24.14

50:39.20

0:09.08

 
Team - Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

289

Nick Gula

12

Less Than 5

 

23:53.44

23:53.44

0:00.00

2

293

Paden Schultz

10

Less Than 5

 

25:18.96

49:12.40

1:25.52

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

280

Brooke Biffar Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

19:58.04

6:39/M

10

 

2

1

32

JC Nunnery Belleville (East)

20:20.37

6:47/M

12

 

3

2

26

Myecia Bright Belleville (East)

20:20.53

6:47/M

11

 

4

3

27

Hannah Eastman Belleville (East)

20:21.02

6:47/M

12

 

5

4

34

Danielle Schultz Belleville (East)

20:26.60

6:49/M

12

 

6

5

168

Chessy Nikonowicz Granite City

21:04.18

7:01/M

11

 

7

6

33

Adelin Oser Belleville (East)

21:31.51

7:10/M

9

 

8

7

188

Naya Busbea Mascoutah

21:36.27

7:12/M

11

 

9

8

214

Madeline Zurbrugg Mascoutah

21:36.94

7:12/M

12

 

10

9

53

Jessica Coughlin Belleville (West)

21:57.61

7:19/M

11

 

11

10

30

Tessa Heskett Belleville (East)

21:58.39

7:19/M

9

 

12

11

189

Elizabeth Byington Mascoutah

22:01.28

7:20/M

12

 

13

12

190

Kailee Chau Mascoutah

22:02.72

7:21/M

12

 

14

13

172

Claire Sykes Granite City

22:04.14

7:21/M

10

 

15

14

199

Madison Krieg Mascoutah

22:05.51

7:22/M

12

 

16

15

107

Maggie Fitzgerald Collinsville

22:12.99

7:24/M

10

 

17

(< 5)

93

Kati Wells Civic Memorial

22:17.94

7:26/M

11

 

18

16

192

Arianna Climaco Mascoutah

22:18.26

7:26/M

11

 

19

17

110

McKenna Laing Collinsville

22:24.33

7:28/M

11

 

20

18

210

Athena Viers Mascoutah

22:30.82

7:30/M

12

 

21

19

114

Ashley Sanchez Collinsville

22:33.99

7:31/M

11

 

22

20

164

Lacey Kunz Granite City

22:57.18

7:39/M

10

 

23

21

4

Sophia Paschal Alton

23:08.90

7:43/M

9

 

24

22

163

Kendra Kirkover Granite City

23:25.87

7:48/M

10

 

25

23

57

Kylie Harper Belleville (West)

23:31.24

7:50/M

10

 

26

24

6

Ainsley Redman Alton

23:33.00

7:51/M

10

 

27

25

67

Ashley Wangelin Belleville (West)

23:35.29

7:52/M

9

 

28

26

3

Jessica Markel Alton

23:36.47

7:52/M

11

 

29

27

165

Patty Lahey Granite City

23:44.23

7:55/M

11

 

30

28

28

Gabrielle Griggs Belleville (East)

24:11.22

8:04/M

9

 

31

29

51

Jennifer Arreola Belleville (West)

24:13.96

8:04/M

11

 

32

30

54

Elle Doerr Belleville (West)

24:16.29

8:05/M

11

 

33

31

65

Hayley Steen Belleville (West)

24:32.84

8:11/M

12

 

34

(< 5)

90

Ryane Clendenny Civic Memorial

24:58.85

8:19/M

10

 

35

32

113

Hannah Pettit Collinsville

25:13.47

8:24/M

10

 

36

33

5

Morgan Rauscher Alton

25:18.84

8:26/M

12

 

37

34

61

Kayla Kokotovich Belleville (West)

26:15.84

8:45/M

12

 

38

35

109

Payten Geppert Collinsville

26:32.30

8:51/M

11

 

39

36

2

Alexis Lyles Alton

26:38.46

8:53/M

10

 

40

(< 5)

275

Katie Morwick Valmeyer

26:38.61

8:53/M

10

 

41

(< 5)

89

Reese Borth Civic Memorial

26:43.08

8:54/M

10

 

42

(< 5)

282

Maddie Davis Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

26:49.85

8:56/M

10

 

43

(< 5)

91

Danielle Fowler Civic Memorial

26:57.24

8:59/M

10

 

44

37

171

Shannon Roustio Granite City

27:04.35

9:01/M

9

 

45

(< 5)

267

Ariana Gibbs Valmeyer

27:35.50

9:12/M

9

 

46

(< 5)

268

Jacqueline Gibbs Valmeyer

31:21.80

10:27/M

12

 

47

(< 5)

281

Grace Busch Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

31:22.13

10:27/M

10

 

48

(< 5)

274

Megan Morwick Valmeyer

33:51.26

11:17/M

10

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

Open 3 Mile

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

31

Olivia Murnane Belleville (East)

21:33.73

7:11/M

9

 

2

1

198

Heavin Koerner Mascoutah

21:38.31

7:13/M

12

 

3

2

186

Bella Dixon Mascoutah

22:22.77

7:27/M

11

 

4

3

195

Natalie Hart Mascoutah

22:44.67

7:35/M

11

 

5

4

209

Abigail Uptergrove Mascoutah

24:08.92

8:03/M

9

 

6

5

60

Lily Kent Belleville (West)

24:14.92

8:05/M

10

 

7

6

184

Jaycie Anderson Mascoutah

24:20.13

8:07/M

11

 

8

7

207

Eve Slago Mascoutah

24:33.58

8:11/M

11

 

9

(< 5)

36

Jazmyn Zurita Belleville (East)

24:45.41

8:15/M

10

 

10

8

212

Emily White Mascoutah

24:50.82

8:17/M

9

 

11

(> 7)

197

Olivia Huerta Mascoutah

25:20.20

8:27/M

9

 

12

9

63

Elizabeth Orchard Belleville (West)

25:31.89

8:30/M

12

 

13

(> 7)

213

Emma Williams Mascoutah

25:37.16

8:32/M

10

 

14

(> 7)

211

Morgan Waugh Mascoutah

25:46.12

8:35/M

12

 

15

(> 7)

205

Miranda Schmiskie Mascoutah

25:52.65

8:37/M

10

 

16

(> 7)

187

Maggie Benton Mascoutah

26:21.61

8:47/M

10

 

17

10

68

Haley Wangelin Belleville (West)

26:38.76

8:53/M

10

 

18

(> 7)

202

Kacee Parks Mascoutah

26:41.55

8:54/M

10

 

19

11

116

Emily VanFossen Collinsville

26:45.26

8:55/M

11

 

20

12

117

Meleny Varela Collinsville

26:46.29

8:55/M

12

 

21

13

66

Ivy Thornberry Belleville (West)

26:46.57

8:55/M

10

 

22

(< 5)

161

Lillian Harris Granite City

26:50.58

8:57/M

9

 

23

14

115

Yesenia Torres Collinsville

27:00.48

9:00/M

9

 

24

(> 7)

185

Cameron Barnes Mascoutah

27:02.75

9:01/M

12

 

25

15

59

Isabella Hoolihan Belleville (West)

27:04.01

9:01/M

11

 

26

(> 7)

191

Amiya Cleveland Mascoutah

27:08.01

9:03/M

10

 

27

16

64

Paige Seger Belleville (West)

27:25.83

9:08/M

11

 

28

(< 5)

29

Olivia Harris Belleville (East)

27:26.65

9:09/M

9

 

29

17

52

Averi Clifton Belleville (West)

28:25.84

9:28/M

9

 

30

18

108

Emily Flores Collinsville

28:33.37

9:31/M

9

 

31

(> 7)

203

Coralie Range Mascoutah

28:39.02

9:33/M

10

 

32

(> 7)

201

Christinia Pagano Mascoutah

29:05.43

9:42/M

10

 

33

19

119

Danielle Webb Collinsville

29:08.85

9:43/M

9

 

34

(> 7)

206

Charlotte Shortsleeves Mascoutah

29:09.96

9:43/M

10

 

35

20

105

Autumn Dixon Collinsville

29:15.59

9:45/M

9

 

36

21

10

Emma Voumard Alton

29:19.48

9:46/M

11

 

37

22

1

Megan Croxford Alton

30:02.16

10:01/M

11

 

38

23

7

Gloria Rowden Alton

31:38.90

10:33/M

10

 

39

24

8

Morgan Rowland Alton

31:45.20

10:35/M

10

 

40

25

118

Selina Villegas Collinsville

31:54.54

10:38/M

11

 

41

(> 7)

208

Hannah Twidwell Mascoutah

32:02.35

10:41/M

10

 

42

26

9

Kristi Scott Alton

32:22.86

10:47/M

11

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity 3Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Belleville (East)

16

1

2

3

4

6

10

28

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:00.03--- Average Time: 20:36.01

 

2

Mascoutah

52

7

8

11

12

14

16

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:22.72--- Average Time: 21:52.54

 

3

Granite City

87

5

13

20

22

27

37

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:53:15.60--- Average Time: 22:39.12

 

4

Belleville (West)

116

9

23

25

29

30

31

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:34.39--- Average Time: 23:30.88

 

5

Collinsville

118

15

17

19

32

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:57.08--- Average Time: 23:47.42

 

6

Alton

140

21

24

26

33

36

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:02:15.67--- Average Time: 24:27.13

 

Inc.

Civic Memorial

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Valmeyer

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Waterloo (Gibault Catholic)

3 finishers

 

 

 
 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Open 3 Mile

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Mascoutah

16

1

2

3

4

6

7

8

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:14.80--- Average Time: 23:02.96

 

2

Belleville (West)

52

5

9

10

13

15

16

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:10:16.15--- Average Time: 26:03.23

 

3

Collinsville

74

11

12

14

18

19

20

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:18:14.25--- Average Time: 27:38.85

 

4

Alton

116

21

22

23

24

26

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:35:08.60--- Average Time: 31:01.72

 

Inc.

Belleville (East)

3 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Granite City

1 finishers

 

 

 
 

Final Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity 3Mile

Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 1:43:00.03 Ave Time:20:36.01
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

32

JC Nunnery

12

1

1

20:20.37

20:20.37

0:00.00

2

26

Myecia Bright

11

2

3

20:20.53

40:40.90

0:00.16

3

27

Hannah Eastman

12

3

6

20:21.02

1:01:01.92

0:00.65

4

34

Danielle Schultz

12

4

10

20:26.60

1:21:28.52

0:06.23

5

33

Adelin Oser

9

6

16

21:31.51

1:43:00.03

1:11.14

6

30

Tessa Heskett

9

(10)

(26)

21:58.39

2:04:58.42

1:38.02

7

28

Gabrielle Griggs

9

(28)

(54)

24:11.22

2:29:09.64

3:50.85

 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:49:22.72 Ave Time:21:52.54
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

188

Naya Busbea

11

7

7

21:36.27

21:36.27

0:00.00

2

214

Madeline Zurbrugg

12

8

15

21:36.94

43:13.21

0:00.67

3

189

Elizabeth Byington

12

11

26

22:01.28

1:05:14.49

0:25.01

4

190

Kailee Chau

12

12

38

22:02.72

1:27:17.21

0:26.45

5

199

Madison Krieg

12

14

52

22:05.51

1:49:22.72

0:29.24

6

192

Arianna Climaco

11

(16)

(68)

22:18.26

2:11:40.98

0:41.99

7

210

Athena Viers

12

(18)

(86)

22:30.82

2:34:11.80

0:54.55

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:53:15.60 Ave Time:22:39.12
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

168

Chessy Nikonowicz

11

5

5

21:04.18

21:04.18

0:00.00

2

172

Claire Sykes

10

13

18

22:04.14

43:08.32

0:59.96

3

164

Lacey Kunz

10

20

38

22:57.18

1:06:05.50

1:53.00

4

163

Kendra Kirkover

10

22

60

23:25.87

1:29:31.37

2:21.69

5

165

Patty Lahey

11

27

87

23:44.23

1:53:15.60

2:40.05

6

171

Shannon Roustio

9

(37)

(124)

27:04.35

2:20:19.95

6:00.17

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:57:34.39 Ave Time:23:30.88
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

53

Jessica Coughlin

11

9

9

21:57.61

21:57.61

0:00.00

2

57

Kylie Harper

10

23

32

23:31.24

45:28.85

1:33.63

3

67

Ashley Wangelin

9

25

57

23:35.29

1:09:04.14

1:37.68

4

51

Jennifer Arreola

11

29

86

24:13.96

1:33:18.10

2:16.35

5

54

Elle Doerr

11

30

116

24:16.29

1:57:34.39

2:18.68

6

65

Hayley Steen

12

(31)

(147)

24:32.84

2:22:07.23

2:35.23

7

61

Kayla Kokotovich

12

(34)

(181)

26:15.84

2:48:23.07

4:18.23

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:58:57.08 Ave Time:23:47.42
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

107

Maggie Fitzgerald

10

15

15

22:12.99

22:12.99

0:00.00

2

110

McKenna Laing

11

17

32

22:24.33

44:37.32

0:11.34

3

114

Ashley Sanchez

11

19

51

22:33.99

1:07:11.31

0:21.00

4

113

Hannah Pettit

10

32

83

25:13.47

1:32:24.78

3:00.48

5

109

Payten Geppert

11

35

118

26:32.30

1:58:57.08

4:19.31

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 140 Team Score (times): 2:02:15.67 Ave Time:24:27.13
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

4

Sophia Paschal

9

21

21

23:08.90

23:08.90

0:00.00

2

6

Ainsley Redman

10

24

45

23:33.00

46:41.90

0:24.10

3

3

Jessica Markel

11

26

71

23:36.47

1:10:18.37

0:27.57

4

5

Morgan Rauscher

12

33

104

25:18.84

1:35:37.21

2:09.94

5

2

Alexis Lyles

10

36

140

26:38.46

2:02:15.67

3:29.56

 
Team - Civic Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

93

Kati Wells

11

Less Than 5

 

22:17.94

22:17.94

0:00.00

2

90

Ryane Clendenny

10

Less Than 5

 

24:58.85

47:16.79

2:40.91

3

89

Reese Borth

10

Less Than 5

 

26:43.08

1:13:59.87

4:25.14

4

91

Danielle Fowler

10

Less Than 5

 

26:57.24

1:40:57.11

4:39.30

 
Team - Valmeyer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

275

Katie Morwick

10

Less Than 5

 

26:38.61

26:38.61

0:00.00

2

267

Ariana Gibbs

9

Less Than 5

 

27:35.50

54:14.11

0:56.89

3

268

Jacqueline Gibbs

12

Less Than 5

 

31:21.80

1:25:35.91

4:43.19

4

274

Megan Morwick

10

Less Than 5

 

33:51.26

1:59:27.17

7:12.65

 
Team - Waterloo (Gibault Catholic) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

280

Brooke Biffar

10

Less Than 5

 

19:58.04

19:58.04

0:00.00

2

282

Maddie Davis

10

Less Than 5

 

26:49.85

46:47.89

6:51.81

3

281

Grace Busch

10

Less Than 5

 

31:22.13

1:18:10.02

11:24.09

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

Open 3 Mile

 
 
Team - Mascoutah Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 16 Team Score (times): 1:55:14.80 Ave Time:23:02.96
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

198

Heavin Koerner

12

1

1

21:38.31

21:38.31

0:00.00

2

186

Bella Dixon

11

2

3

22:22.77

44:01.08

0:44.46

3

195

Natalie Hart

11

3

6

22:44.67

1:06:45.75

1:06.36

4

209

Abigail Uptergrove

9

4

10

24:08.92

1:30:54.67

2:30.61

5

184

Jaycie Anderson

11

6

16

24:20.13

1:55:14.80

2:41.82

6

207

Eve Slago

11

(7)

(23)

24:33.58

2:19:48.38

2:55.27

7

212

Emily White

9

(8)

(31)

24:50.82

2:44:39.20

3:12.51

8

197

Olivia Huerta

9

More Than 7

 

25:20.20

3:09:59.40

3:41.89

9

213

Emma Williams

10

More Than 7

 

25:37.16

3:35:36.56

3:58.85

10

211

Morgan Waugh

12

More Than 7

 

25:46.12

4:01:22.68

4:07.81

11

205

Miranda Schmiskie

10

More Than 7

 

25:52.65

4:27:15.33

4:14.34

12

187

Maggie Benton

10

More Than 7

 

26:21.61

4:53:36.94

4:43.30

13

202

Kacee Parks

10

More Than 7

 

26:41.55

5:20:18.49

5:03.24

14

185

Cameron Barnes

12

More Than 7

 

27:02.75

5:47:21.24

5:24.44

15

191

Amiya Cleveland

10

More Than 7

 

27:08.01

6:14:29.25

5:29.70

16

203

Coralie Range

10

More Than 7

 

28:39.02

6:43:08.27

7:00.71

17

201

Christinia Pagano

10

More Than 7

 

29:05.43

7:12:13.70

7:27.12

18

206

Charlotte Shortsleeves

10

More Than 7

 

29:09.96

7:41:23.66

7:31.65

19

208

Hannah Twidwell

10

More Than 7

 

32:02.35

8:13:26.01

10:24.04

 
Team - Belleville (West) Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 2:10:16.15 Ave Time:26:03.23
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

60

Lily Kent

10

5

5

24:14.92

24:14.92

0:00.00

2

63

Elizabeth Orchard

12

9

14

25:31.89

49:46.81

1:16.97

3

68

Haley Wangelin

10

10

24

26:38.76

1:16:25.57

2:23.84

4

66

Ivy Thornberry

10

13

37

26:46.57

1:43:12.14

2:31.65

5

59

Isabella Hoolihan

11

15

52

27:04.01

2:10:16.15

2:49.09

6

64

Paige Seger

11

(16)

(68)

27:25.83

2:37:41.98

3:10.91

7

52

Averi Clifton

9

(17)

(85)

28:25.84

3:06:07.82

4:10.92

 
Team - Collinsville Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 2:18:14.25 Ave Time:27:38.85
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

116

Emily VanFossen

11

11

11

26:45.26

26:45.26

0:00.00

2

117

Meleny Varela

12

12

23

26:46.29

53:31.55

0:01.03

3

115

Yesenia Torres

9

14

37

27:00.48

1:20:32.03

0:15.22

4

108

Emily Flores

9

18

55

28:33.37

1:49:05.40

1:48.11

5

119

Danielle Webb

9

19

74

29:08.85

2:18:14.25

2:23.59

6

105

Autumn Dixon

9

(20)

(94)

29:15.59

2:47:29.84

2:30.33

7

118

Selina Villegas

11

(25)

(119)

31:54.54

3:19:24.38

5:09.28

 
Team - Alton Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 2:35:08.60 Ave Time:31:01.72
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

10

Emma Voumard

11

21

21

29:19.48

29:19.48

0:00.00

2

1

Megan Croxford

11

22

43

30:02.16

59:21.64

0:42.68

3

7

Gloria Rowden

10

23

66

31:38.90

1:31:00.54

2:19.42

4

8

Morgan Rowland

10

24

90

31:45.20

2:02:45.74

2:25.72

5

9

Kristi Scott

11

26

116

32:22.86

2:35:08.60

3:03.38

 
Team - Belleville (East) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

31

Olivia Murnane

9

Less Than 5

 

21:33.73

21:33.73

0:00.00

2

36

Jazmyn Zurita

10

Less Than 5

 

24:45.41

46:19.14

3:11.68

3

29

Olivia Harris

9

Less Than 5

 

27:26.65

1:13:45.79

5:52.92

 
Team - Granite City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Grade

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

161

Lillian Harris

9

Less Than 5

 

26:50.58

26:50.58

0:00.00