Don DeNoon IvitationalCarbondale, IL
2/2/2018 - 2/3/2018

< Back

#3 Men's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 Grant MASON FR Lipscomb 22.41
22.41
(22.41)
10 1 (1)
2 Alvin WESTBROOK SO Ole Miss 22.57
22.57
(22.57)
8 2 (1)
3 Ryan MAYBERRY Unattached 22.60
22.60
(22.60)
  1 (2)
4 DeVonte TINCHER FR SIU Edwardsville 22.74
22.74
(22.74)
6 4 (1)
5 Dylan SMERILLO FR Western Illinois 22.77
22.77
(22.77)
4 2 (2)
6 James CROFT FR Southern Illinois 22.87
22.87
(22.87)
2 2 (3)
7 Alonzo TAYLOR-JONES FR Southern Illinois 22.89
22.89
(22.89)
1 3 (1)
8 Kewan SLATON FR Tennessee-Martin 23.00
23.00
(23.00)
  3 (2)
9 Harold RIALS SO Southern Illinois 23.14
23.14
(23.14)
  3 (3)
10 Travis BIBBS JR Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.18
23.18
(23.18)
  1 (3)
11 Demorrious GUY FR Arkansas-Pine Bluff 23.23
23.23
(23.23)
  3 (4)
12 Jeriah JOHNSON SR Central Arkansas 23.42
23.42
(23.42)
  1 (4)
13 Caleb LOGAN FR Saint Louis 23.45
23.45
(23.45)
  4 (2)
14 Terrill POPE SO Western Illinois 23.73
23.73
(23.73)
  2 (4)
15 Will MOORE JR Saint Louis 23.86
23.86
(23.86)
  4 (3)
16 Kyle SMITH FR Central Arkansas 24.18
24.18
(24.18)
  4 (4)
17 Kabryn WILLIAMS FR Central Arkansas 24.19
24.19
(24.19)
  5 (1)
18 Okera LEONARD JR Arkansas-Pine Bluff 24.39
24.39
(24.39)
  5 (2)
19 Jordan ATKINS FR Central Arkansas 24.61
24.61
(24.61)
  6 (1)
20 Jarod LAWSON FR Tennessee-Martin 24.90
24.90
(24.90)
  5 (3)
21 Jarrett WARE FR Central Arkansas 25.63
25.63
(25.63)
  6 (2)
Darin DONNELL FR Tennessee-Martin FS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Grant MASON FR Lipscomb22.41
22.41
(22.41)
10
2 Ryan MAYBERRY Unattached22.60
22.60
(22.60)
 
3 Travis BIBBS JR Arkansas-Pine Bluff23.18
23.18
(23.18)
 
4 Jeriah JOHNSON SR Central Arkansas23.42
23.42
(23.42)
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Alvin WESTBROOK SO Ole Miss22.57
22.57
(22.57)
8
2 Dylan SMERILLO FR Western Illinois22.77
22.77
(22.77)
4
3 James CROFT FR Southern Illinois22.87
22.87
(22.87)
2
4 Terrill POPE SO Western Illinois23.73
23.73
(23.73)
 


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Alonzo TAYLOR-JONES FR Southern Illinois22.89
22.89
(22.89)
1
2 Kewan SLATON FR Tennessee-Martin23.00
23.00
(23.00)
 
3 Harold RIALS SO Southern Illinois23.14
23.14
(23.14)
 
4 Demorrious GUY FR Arkansas-Pine Bluff23.23
23.23
(23.23)
 


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 DeVonte TINCHER FR SIU Edwardsville22.74
22.74
(22.74)
6
2 Caleb LOGAN FR Saint Louis23.45
23.45
(23.45)
 
3 Will MOORE JR Saint Louis23.86
23.86
(23.86)
 
4 Kyle SMITH FR Central Arkansas24.18
24.18
(24.18)
 


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Kabryn WILLIAMS FR Central Arkansas24.19
24.19
(24.19)
 
2 Okera LEONARD JR Arkansas-Pine Bluff24.39
24.39
(24.39)
 
3 Jarod LAWSON FR Tennessee-Martin24.90
24.90
(24.90)
 
Darin DONNELL FR Tennessee-MartinFS    


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Jordan ATKINS FR Central Arkansas24.61
24.61
(24.61)
 
2 Jarrett WARE FR Central Arkansas25.63
25.63
(25.63)