Don DeNoon IvitationalCarbondale, IL
2/2/2018 - 2/3/2018

< Back

#4 Women's 200 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts HPL
1 Tamdra LAWRENCE JR Murray State 24.87
24.87
(24.87)
10 1 (1)
2 Norma ABDUR-RAFIA SO Murray State 25.10
25.10
(25.10)
8 1 (2)
3 Genesis EWELL SO Southern Illinois 25.77
25.77
(25.77)
6 1 (3)
4 Carinne PARKER Unattached 25.85
25.85
(25.85)
  3 (1)
5 Jennifer WATT SR Arkansas-Pine Bluff 25.98
25.98
(25.98)
4 1 (4)
6 Raytoria RICHARDSON SR Western Illinois 26.09
26.09
(26.09)
2 3 (2)
7 Tymeitha TOLBERT SO Austin Peay 26.24
26.24
(26.24)
1 4 (1)
8 Daijah WHITE JR Murray State 26.42
26.42
(26.42)
  2 (1)
9 Vashawnda SMITH FR Tennessee-Martin 26.50
26.50
(26.50)
  2 (2)
10 Friederike MATTHES FR Lipscomb 26.52
26.52
(26.52)
  4 (2)
11 Taylor COLEMAN FR Central Arkansas 26.52
26.52
(26.52)
  4 (3)
12 Garielle NETTER SO Austin Peay 26.65
26.65
(26.65)
  1 (5)
13 Gregriana BLAKE FR Central Arkansas 26.67
26.67
(26.67)
  5 (1)
14 Tia CALVIN FR Lipscomb 26.77
26.77
(26.77)
  4 (4)
15 Teanna JULES SO Lipscomb 26.77
26.77
(26.77)
  2 (3)
16 Avery PACELLA JR Saint Louis 26.84
26.84
(26.84)
  3 (3)
17 D'Myia THORNTON SO Murray State 26.99
26.99
(26.99)
  3 (4)
18 Diamond BATTLE SO Austin Peay 27.01
27.01
(27.01)
  2 (4)
19 Jasmyn PILCHER SO Tennessee-Martin 27.02
27.02
(27.02)
  4 (5)
20 Maya BROWN SO Tennessee-Martin 27.05
27.05
(27.05)
  5 (2)
21 Jade MONGO SO Central Arkansas 27.18
27.18
(27.18)
  3 (5)
22 Megan REED SO Western Illinois 27.22
27.22
(27.22)
  6 (1)
23 Mikia ANDERSON JR Western Illinois 27.26
27.26
(27.26)
  6 (2)
24 Lacresha LINTON SR SIU Edwardsville 27.37
27.37
(27.37)
  6 (3)
25 Rachel HILTON SO Western Illinois 27.48
27.48
(27.48)
  6 (4)
26 Jada BOGLE FR Lipscomb 27.49
27.49
(27.49)
  5 (3)
27 Jessica SMITH FR Tennessee-Martin 27.84
27.84
(27.84)
  7 (1)
28 Kaitlyn BLACK SO Austin Peay 28.13
28.13
(28.13)
  5 (4)
29 Kacie SCOTT FR Memphis 28.16
28.16
(28.16)
  7 (2)
30 Keilla TUD FR Tennessee-Martin 28.19
28.19
(28.19)
  5 (5)
31 Anna SEENARIAN FR Saint Louis 28.26
28.26
(28.26)
  7 (3)
32 Mackenzie BONK SR Saint Louis 28.39
28.39
(28.39)
  6 (5)
33 Anna CURLIN SR Murray State 28.73
28.73
(28.73)
  2 (5)
34 Tess HUPE SR Evansville 29.69
29.69
(29.69)
  7 (4)
35 Jbess RUBY SR Evansville 30.20
30.20
(30.20)
  8 (1)
36 Taylor WILLIAMS JR Evansville 36.74
36.74
(36.74)
  8 (2)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Tamdra LAWRENCE JR Murray State24.87
24.87
(24.87)
10
2 Norma ABDUR-RAFIA SO Murray State25.10
25.10
(25.10)
8
3 Genesis EWELL SO Southern Illinois25.77
25.77
(25.77)
6
4 Jennifer WATT SR Arkansas-Pine Bluff25.98
25.98
(25.98)
4
5 Garielle NETTER SO Austin Peay26.65
26.65
(26.65)
 


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Daijah WHITE JR Murray State26.42
26.42
(26.42)
 
2 Vashawnda SMITH FR Tennessee-Martin26.50
26.50
(26.50)
 
3 Teanna JULES SO Lipscomb26.77
26.77
(26.77)
 
4 Diamond BATTLE SO Austin Peay27.01
27.01
(27.01)
 
5 Anna CURLIN SR Murray State28.73
28.73
(28.73)
 


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Carinne PARKER Unattached25.85
25.85
(25.85)
 
2 Raytoria RICHARDSON SR Western Illinois26.09
26.09
(26.09)
2
3 Avery PACELLA JR Saint Louis26.84
26.84
(26.84)
 
4 D'Myia THORNTON SO Murray State26.99
26.99
(26.99)
 
5 Jade MONGO SO Central Arkansas27.18
27.18
(27.18)
 


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Tymeitha TOLBERT SO Austin Peay26.24
26.24
(26.24)
1
2 Friederike MATTHES FR Lipscomb26.52
26.52
(26.52)
 
3 Taylor COLEMAN FR Central Arkansas26.52
26.52
(26.52)
 
4 Tia CALVIN FR Lipscomb26.77
26.77
(26.77)
 
5 Jasmyn PILCHER SO Tennessee-Martin27.02
27.02
(27.02)
 


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Gregriana BLAKE FR Central Arkansas26.67
26.67
(26.67)
 
2 Maya BROWN SO Tennessee-Martin27.05
27.05
(27.05)
 
3 Jada BOGLE FR Lipscomb27.49
27.49
(27.49)
 
4 Kaitlyn BLACK SO Austin Peay28.13
28.13
(28.13)
 
5 Keilla TUD FR Tennessee-Martin28.19
28.19
(28.19)
 


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Megan REED SO Western Illinois27.22
27.22
(27.22)
 
2 Mikia ANDERSON JR Western Illinois27.26
27.26
(27.26)
 
3 Lacresha LINTON SR SIU Edwardsville27.37
27.37
(27.37)
 
4 Rachel HILTON SO Western Illinois27.48
27.48
(27.48)
 
5 Mackenzie BONK SR Saint Louis28.39
28.39
(28.39)
 


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Jessica SMITH FR Tennessee-Martin27.84
27.84
(27.84)
 
2 Kacie SCOTT FR Memphis28.16
28.16
(28.16)
 
3 Anna SEENARIAN FR Saint Louis28.26
28.26
(28.26)
 
4 Tess HUPE SR Evansville29.69
29.69
(29.69)
 


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Splits Pts
1 Jbess RUBY SR Evansville30.20
30.20
(30.20)
 
2 Taylor WILLIAMS JR Evansville36.74
36.74
(36.74)